Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
So»»newald 
2606 — 
Sorau 
Soimeludlb Karl Kausm NW 21 Wilhelm» 
Ijnuciict Sir 63 
—CSlar ilnufm W 35 Klnckslr 31 
—'JloBtrtfio!omoliujii()r0112ti)n6riclSlin<Slc20 
SLnilichsen Christian Schlosser 0112 ilrcugigcr« 
stmhk 13 
-Johanna Ww N31 Raiiilerslrabc 33 T. 
—glulh Hortnerin Charlb Peslalozzistt 81 
—Stephan Med Tampon Fbrk SteiniJeubf Aro 
[er Allee 142 
—Ifjeo Kapilän Zchlendf 5lhrcii5l)00pcr3ciItG4T. 
T. 
—$ flaiifm W50 Fürlher Sie 3 
—Wilhelm Berstchernngen 8 \V 08 Wilheliiistr 15 T. 
Sotmier Erich ArnlsralKarlShst Prinz Heinrich 
Elvaiic 12 T. 
SSnnifftn E Gdjlcifer NO 13 Keibclstr 12a 
Sönniiig Karl Sctzmaschin Bed Wilinersds 
Prlnzregeiilenslr 8 T. 
Soimltitcr Franz Rohrleg Mstr CichlcnCg Frank- 
furtcr Allee 93 E 7. 
Connlrithner Andreas Dipl Jng Eifjiimrgendl 
CtBec Sir 17 
Eonnmnnn Georg Pol £6 Wachlmstr Willenan 
Grnnlandweg 27 
Eonus Engen ilniifm SO 30 Drübecker Weg 2 
—MIBcrt Klempner X65 Anlonftr 31. 32 
—Alfred Gerüstbau SO 30 Nannynsir 35 
—Alfred Kaiism 017 Elralaner Allee 31 
—Alsred Jloitjitiirgejch Neukölln Leuaustr 19 
-Alsred Zigarrenhdlg Neukölln TrcptowerE,rl3 
—Angelika Frau Laulmi? Schulsir Ua T. 
— Anna Fra» KorveNenlapilän XV 30 Rosew 
heimer Elr 23 
—Arthur Kesselschmied Reinickendf Schillingsir 2-1 
—Arlhur Pensionär Xüti Kopenhagener Etc in 
—Arihur Schrisisetz N 53 Weitzinburger Elt 45 
—August Agenturen SWül Sßilmsftr 3 T. 
—Angusle Cigenlüui Pankow ÜSoUontstrllöET. 
—Bcila Ww KaulSds Weidenslr 19 E 
—Beilha Wäscheiei Charlb Ilhlandstr 183 
—Bruno Angestellt S42 Brandcnbnrgstr 55 
—Bruno Phologr C 2 Sischcrfti 23 
—Bruno Schneider X C5 Schulsir 05 
—•Carl Eouutag Bäckerei u Koudil GmbH 
NW7 Neuftädtische Äirchstr 1 T. 
— Ginl Fahrräder Wilmeröds Augustsir 6 T. 
—Carl Kausm Heuu-ds Schlotzstr 22 E T. 
—Carl straf(to Führ Echöuebg ÜKarftt 8 
—'Chr Eonnlag & Co Drahtseile Etcglig Schild 
horustr 85 T. 
—Courad 6lakl[c(r 0112 3chon,luc&crstr22a 
—Edgar Kausui XGü Togostr 40 d 
—*66immbSoiwlng.vimibcl6utrlrSW683im.'!cr. 
flritBc 65 T. Wohn Herinsdors Neue Bi-maick- 
slrabe 3. 4 
— Eduard Dreher N 05 Trislsir 7 
—Egon Phologr Reinickends Angnsle Bikiorin. 
Allee 1. 2 
—Ehrhardt kansm Surft Wilmcrsdf Johann 
Gcorg-Str 3 T. 
—Elise Konjitürenhdlg Epaudau Metzer Elr 
—Emil Buchhall Paukow Florasir 72 
—Emil Kellner N 20 GlroyiiiSstr 0 
—Gmil Makreigesch X58 Jranseckystr 53 T 
—Emil P-usionär Siemensst Hesnersteig 3 
—Emil Reg Jnspelt MaiieudsRixdorserElr 114 
—Emil Tijchlermslr Panlow Wollanlslr 115 
—Emma Schneiderin SWOl Sitjchincr Elr 10 
—Erich Anschlag Sfianbau Wnslermarker Elr 95 
—Erich Aulonwbklhdl 0 34 Boxhagener Elr 1207. 
—Erich Bauarb NGö Gerichlslr 5 
—Erich Kausm Panlolo Dellelbacher Weg 27 T. 
—Erich Jlaiijm Tegel Hennsdorser Elr 74 
—Erich Obsthdlg Pankow Zeiler Weg 17—21T 
-Erich Rönlgenbedais Llchtcrseld Hindenkurg. 
damni 11 T. 
—Erich Schlosier X54 Rykcstr 30 
— Erwin Grotzsteischcr X018 ßleandcrslr 17 
—3 H Tr Banlbeamt Lanlwitz Have,,stei,istr21 
—Felix Maurern,slr Mahlsdf GrandenzerElr 41. 
—Felix.Schlosser XOI8 Kniprodesir 118a 
—Franz Kansm Tempelhs Kaiserin Augusla-Elrkv 
— Franz Schneider Sleglitz Adolsstr 11 T. 
—Friedrich Gemüsehdlg Slciitödii Waithestr 4 T. 
— Frir6rich.yanbelSoerlrctSW29Plaimfcr89.90T 
— Friedrich Werlzeugmasch Berlret Charlb Brau-, 
hosstr 2 T. 
—Fritz Färbermstr Oberschöiiew Parsevalslr 8 
—Fritz Gerüstbau Tegel Echlotzslr 5 
-Fritz Reichsb Angest U113 Triesener Elr 29 
—Fritz Slrabenv Angest 0112 Mirbachslr 10 
-Georg Buchhai! Treplow «öpenicker Landstr 89 
-Georg Saufm 034 Wcidenweg 70 
-Georg Saufm Frieden«» fiefiorcslr 25 
-Georg Kansm Zehlends Berliner Elr 72 
—Georg Mechanik X31 Echeringjir 9 
-Georg Musik N24 Artillericsir 28 T. 
-Georg Zigarrenhdlg 034 Weidenweg 34 
-Gerhard Dipl Jug NW21 Wilhelmshavencr 
Slrabe 33 
-Gerhard kansm Angest Spandan Pctzoldweg 15 
—Gertrud Süroaugcst 017 iViartgrnscnöamm 16 
-gerlmb 06 Schnllehrer Qrimcluatb Forst 
ÄonigStoeo 117 E T. 
Sonnten Gottfried Teulist NW21 Nathenower 
SlrasjC 74 T. 
—Giistao Malermstr Paukow Görschstc SET. 
—Gustav RegJnspell a D SüdendeNeckarsulmer 
Elratze 15 E T. 
-Gustav Schaffner 0112 Cimplonslr 35 
—Gnslav Schloss N 58 EoimciiBiirget Elr i 
-Gustav Werbebüro W 9 SBofsftr 13 
—HanS Handelsm N 4 Strelitzer Str 70 
-Hans itnufni W30 Heilbronner Sir 30 
—HanS fiaitsm Charlb WilinersdorserStr 98.99 
—HanSEchnciberiustrKaulSds ChemuitzerEtr 12 
Hans Technik X58 Greisenhageuer Elr 68 
—Hans Tischler SW 68 Simeonsir 21 
—Heinrich Fleischer NO 18 Friedenstr 67 
Heinrich Ob Zollinspekt Schmargcnbf Sltaricii 
Babct Sir 3 
-Helene Postsekret Lankwitz Scijblitzftt 38 
—Hermann Buchhalt Friedena» Otzenstr 4 
—Hermann SJIalercigesdj N 65 Somonstc 11 
-Hermann Nutzholzhdlg Pankow Wollanlslr 115T. 
—Henuauu Schlosser 017 Goßlerstr 21 
-Hermann Schuh»! SO36 Manlensfelstr 76 
-Hermann Schuhmacherei SO 16 Slemiberfir 27 
-Hermann Slreckenwärt Nenkölln ficineftt 2 
-Hermann Tischlerinslr Niederschöuhs Mollkeslr 
-Hngo Tischler Charlb ÄnobelSdorssstr 31 
Hugo Berlret Neukölln Bürknerslr 15 T. 
JbaÄärlerinCharlNcncrFürstcnBrunnerWcg3 
—Johann Sachverständig W15 PsalzburgerSlrll 
—Johannes Korrekt NO 55 Prenzlauer Allee 170 
—Johannes Lersich Beaiut Südendc Lange Str 13 
—Josef Schriftsteller Eieglitz Paiilsenstc 1 T. 
—1'JuliuS Sonntag Agent u Kominiss für Lebens¬ 
rnittel SW29 Plannser 89.90 T 
—Julius Pol Hanplwachlinflr aD EpandauMetzer 
Elratze 8 
—Karl Fahrradhdlg WilmcrSdf Anguslastr 5. 
—Karl Klempner N018 EtrausEerger Elr 46 
-KarlMaschinenbauBlankensld Kartoßelsteigl7 
-Karl Schlosser X113 Seelower Sir 12 
-Karl Eladlbanmstr N113 StahlheimerEtr2O 
-Karl Wctfmftr X018 Lebusser Sir 3 
—Konrad Beamt Cteglitz ilihcinslr 43 
—Kurt Postbctr Arbeit Teuipelh ©ermoninstr 152 
—Kurt Ncchlsanw u Notar W15 fliirfftrstciv 
dannn 30 T. 
—Sturl Salllct Nculölln Hcrrsnrlhstr 33 
—Kutl Berlret Tempelhs Kaiserin Augusta>Elr 43 
Leo Banlprokurist V15 Fasanenslr 48 
—LiesBelh Fiüalleit EioiiiciiSst Ronneudainm 
allcc 99 
-Lina Ww "W02 Bayreulher Elr 44 T. 
—Lotte Fra» Gruuewald HuberlusbaderElrl2 T. 
-SouiS, Tr. mcd., pr. Arzi, 0 17, Alt, 
Slralau 70 T. 
—fincie Schneider Spandan ©ölelslr 20 
—Magnns Apolhekenbes Wilinersds Tranlenaul 
slrabe 18 T. 
—MargareteKassccgcschXO55ChrislBnigerEtr32 
—Simla Ojasllu öel;ilfm W35!B!argarctcn(tc 13 
Martin KausmXO18GrFranIsurtcr«tr45.4SI., 
—Max Golbschmied Marie»bjSchwarzkogclwcgl2 
—Max Pol Aeanit Neukölln Jnustr 21 
-Max Sattler Pankow Mühlenstr 06 
- Moritz 05 Postrat a D Friedenau SiSmacistc 5 
-Olga HandelSsr N0 55 Mctzer Elr 5 
—Otto Amlsgch N113 Ilcckcrmünder Elr 5 
—Otto Angeslelll Etcglitz Foucrbachslr 49 
—Cito Buchdruck SO 30 Skalitzer Elr 2 
Cito Gärtner N018 Gr Franksurler Elt 03 
—Ctlo flaiism SW29 0nciscimuftr 99.100 T. 
—Ctlo Kansm Charlb Sroijseiiftr 3 T. 
—Cllo Packer Karlshst Jwiescler Str Eoim» 
Ing’schcs Hans E 
-Cito Polizeiinstt i 91 X 20 Christianiaslr 18 
-Ctlo OB Ctenerjelr ötfmau Slrabe am 
FalkeuBerg 51 
-Dito Werkinstr Pankow Prenzlaiiet Promeitabe 
Nr 118 
—Paul Buchdruck Spandan BurscheidetWeg 4>i 
—Paul Buchhalt Wcibcnsee AmSleinberg 128c 
—Paul Firmenschilber N113GreIscnhagcnerElt45 
—Paul Graveur Ncnkölln Echilletpromenabe4 
—Paul Kausin W30 Eisenacher Sir 114 
-PanlKlcmpncrmftrRarienslbBerlincrSIr 131 
Wohn Bahnslt 6 
—Panl Konzcrlmsir SW29 Bacrwaldstr 14 
—Paul KraslwFnht XGö Malplaqueistr 14-16 
-Paul Lackier X 58 EberSwalder Eh 19 
—Panl Milchhblg Charlb Marchstt 24a T. 
-Paul Rektor !N Karlshst Junker Jörg.Elc 3 
Paul Revisor Charlb Kaiser Fnedrich-Slr28 
—Paul Schlosser Tempelhs Friedrich ÄarI>Elr29 
-Paul Tischler Tempelhs Mantenffelslr öl 
-Paul UHnmitstr SW29 Friesc»sti l8 
-Paul Zimmer», Johamiisthal Bismarckstr 0 
—Reinhold Blichdnilkarb Bannischulenweg Saum- 
schnlenstr 94 
—Reinhold Schneidet X113 Triesener Elr 2 
-Richard Dr.Jng Reg Baumstr a D Fried- 
richöhg Fürstenwalder Tarnm 478 
—Richard Kansm Pankow Floraftr 42 
—Richard ksu, Angest Friedenau Mcnzelslr 31. 32 
-Richard itondilovmsir N 05 Fritz Schulj-SIr 41 
Sonnlafl Richard Prokurist Sleglitz Bismarck> 
strafte 49 
—Richard Sekretär i N Bohusds Gartenstadt. 
weg ?23 
-Richard Slabt OB Jnfpekt I R Charlb Go3. 
larer Platz 6 
-Robert Bildhau Tempelhs Borussiastr 51 
Robert Ingen Friedrichühg Bruno Wille-Sir 
Nr 85 E 7. 
-Robert ReichsBk Rat i R X 54 Gneiststr 18 
-Rudolf OB Postinspekt 0112 GryphiuSstr 3.41 
—Theodor Töpser Pankow Mühlenstr 66 
-Valerie Fürsorgerin XW87 Kaiserin Auglistal 
Mec 96o 
-M Lederwrsirk SW08 Ailhelinstr la T. 
Malter Banlbeamt Mariends Westphalallec 
-Waller Kellner W 57 PallaSstr 26 
—WallerRe»ifi>rHohenschönhsGrobeLeege-StrL8 
—Werner Elektrik 0 34 Revaler Sir 3 
—Werner Kunstverlag W 62 Luiherstr 31 32 
-Werner Modewerkstalt W15 Fasane,istr 48 
—Wilhelm Betriebsl Mariends Einödshoser Weg2 
—WilhelmBnchhaltCharlbFriedrichKarl-Platzllll 
—Wilheln, seil GaSarb Mariends Eisenacher 
Eiratzc 00 
Wilheln, Gemüsehdl X 24 Elsäsfcr Str 9a 
—Wilhelm Heizer LichleiiBg Psarrstr 40 
—Willi Karton,schneidet XO 18 Straße 43 
Bildschuhn'sches HauS 
—Willi Mechaniker Wilmetsds Singer Etr8 
—Willy Werk Ob Seit Etcglitz Tellowkanalstr 5 
—•Willi) Sonntag Zeichner 8030 Namiynstr 61°. 
SonnlagSBaucr Franz Kansm Etcglitz Sachsew 
waldstr 30 T. 
Soitnwafb Franz Portier X018 Kniprodestr 17 
—Willy Drehcr Charlb Englische Elr 23 
ons Max Monleut Epanbaii Gartenselder 
Slrabe 136c 
Zons»llaAugustProdnklenhdlgS016Ncaiidetflr21 
—Franz Polier Tcmpclhf Ringbahnstr 55 
—Johann Fleischermstr Sleglitz Heeseslr 5 
—Johancö BcrwSckr i 91 Lichlcnradc HilBerl[tt29; 
—Richard Optik SO 36 Manlensselstr 76 
-Wallet Schuh,n XO 55 (Stellst! 29 
Sonfchciit Wcra Frau W15 Kniiflaujct EkC3T. 
Soitta« Arnold Kansm Bleglitz Schlojiftr 94 T. 
Bernhard Kansm W57 Bülowstr 12 
—Ehteusried Berlret X 65 TtanSvaalstr 25 T. 
-Ernst Dt SIeichSger Rat iütXW87 Brückn, 
allcc 33 T. 
—Ferdinand Fcnstcr Reinig Institut Spandan 
Echfustc 3 T. 
-Friedrich HandelSvertr Spanbau Drehlweg 2 T. 
—Friedrich MaurerFrohnanSchönslieberSlrllO 
—Georg Jnsl Diätar XW 40 Melanchthoustr 3 
-Georg flaiifm Spandan Belckestt 6c 
Heinrich Kausm Spanbau Motitzstt 11 T. 
—Hermann Ktaslw Fuhr 8036 Schlesische Etr 19 
—Kontad Tr j„r Magisti Angest SO 36 Beer> 
nmnnftr 7 
—Kunibert Kausm Spanbau Neuendorser Str 6 
•Kurt Tipl Jng Postral Zchlenbf Seehosslr 30?. 
-Marlha Privaliere 0112 Gärlnerslr 14 
—Max Handelsm 034 Thacrstr 19 
Oswald Bcrsich Angest XO 55 Npcrnstr 10 
—Panl Müller X31 Wolliner Sir 41 
—Panl Rcichsb Assiss Schöncbg Langenscheidstr 3 
—Richard Expedient Spandan Kuhnertslr 20 
—Richard Gtojjjlcijchcrnistt Hohcnschönhausc» 
Wriczcnct Etr 9 a T. 
-Wallet Bankbcain! Friedena» Cranachstr 1T. 
SontcBccr Rudolf Bankbea,nl LichleiiBg Sieg 
fricbflr 1 a 
ZöntgenAlbeilGerAsseslX V87ElbcrsclbcrElrl77'. 
—Albert Postinspekt XW21 Pcrlcberger Str3ö 
—Hans Kausm XV 21 Lübecker Etr 33 
S5ntgtit§ ficoiiharb Polier,njtr Pankow SlruB 
„ihslr 16 
«ontheim Hedwig Ww W15 Meinckcstr 12a. 13 
—Helga Stau Wlö Meinekestr 9 T. 
Maria Ww SO 30 Mariannenuscr 5 T. 
—'Sonthciw GmbH Karleie!nrichlS016Köpe> 
nicker Sir 33a T. F7 Janno. 3732 
«»»thrimcr 6 Lagerist NenkölliiKaiscrFriei>rich> 
Strafec 134 
Sonthoscn Anton AmtSrat SchöncBgRcmörandl^ 
stratze 7 (Post Friedena») 
Sonthoff Anton R,chli»ftrKarlShslEginhardlstrl4 
SontopSti Emil Fleischer N113 ituglerftr 33 
—Sari Milchgcsch SchöneBg stoButgct Eh: 13 T. 
—Richard Kausm Spaudau Rodeuslelnstt 6 E 
8ontowskiAdoIiKohlc»hblgXä3Schlien,an»str4S 
—Alexander Echuhmmslr X018Koppenslr iä 
—Auialie Plätter X 54 Loltnmslr 4 
-Emil Klempnerei X65 Miilletslt 76 T. 
—Friedrich Zuschneidet Weitzensec Gt Seestr 121 
—Karl Klempner SW 19 Kommando,,tenftr 44a 
—Karl-Echmiid Adlershf tzclbigslt 7 
—Panl Postschassn Sleglitz Südendstt 14 
—Mich Ingen Büro LichtenBg FranIs»rtcrAllccl23 
Lonwell Wallet Kausm SWOl Tempelherren- 
(trabe 20 ' 
S»obodaRudolsEchlosfer01I2N!cderBarnimstrl2 
Sool Karl Rbhnangcst XW21 Pullitzslr 5 
Seoye italhaiina Frau Rudow Flimveg 16 E 
Soor Heinrich Maurer X4 NovaliSstr 10 
-ffutt Mechanik XW21 Elephanstr 14 • 
-Dtlo Kausm Niedetschönew Fennstt 1 Portal IL. 
-Richard Buchdruck XW21 Rathenowet Elt 68 
-Richard Prokurist SO 36 Wrangelslr 35.38,7. 
-Biktor Schneider N58 Graitsccr Sir 2 
Soora« Wilhelm Behotd Angest XW.87 Zwingli. 
flroB« 32 
SoorSli Karl Kolonialwt Charlb Eophic>Char< 
(oltcSIt 10 
S»o3 Karl Kunsttischler« SO 36 Nauuynstt 30 
Sooft Bruno Kausm Lichlenbg Jrenenstr 8 
-Ernst Geschästssühr Tempelhs Gcrmaniastr 167a 
—Fritz Monlageleil LichtenBg Kuuzeweg 19 
—Georg Dreher X 31 Sßollafir 19 
•Helmut Kausm SO 16 Köpenicket Etr 70 
—Hermann Fräser Blankenb RudelsBurgstr 15 E 
—Kurt Kausm Tempelhs Dreibundstr 34b 
—Paul Glaöbläs Neukölln Schudomaslr G 
—Walter Packer Charlb Oranienstr 10 
—Wilhelm Lagervetw 8036 Waldemarstr 15 
—Wilhelm MclkerciBcs W57 Blumenthalstr 9 
Booffcn Gmil Lehrer i R Pankow Binzstr 65 
-Wallher Hanptm Sleglitz Albtechlslt 99 
Soot Fritz Kammetsäng GrunewaIdWallotstr8.8a 
Soolh Hermann Kausm Echöuebg JnnsBrncker 
©traue 33 7. 
Hermann Schlosser 0112 Echreinerstr 40- 
-Willy Bäcker X 4 Invalide,islt 151 
Sopdtt August Schuhn, GharlB Röiinesit 3 
—Ignatz Milchhdl 0 17 MüncheBerget Etr 26 
-Karl Zimmern: N58 Sundcrftr 15 
—ÄlerneiiS Monteur Niedetschönew Sedan» 
flra&e 43-48 
-Michael Revisor 017 Beymestr 11 
—Paul Kohlenhdlg Treplow Behringstr 14 7. 
—Richard Expedient Sleglitz Holsteinische Elt 17 
§0pcrsteinEltasKausniWilmersdIKaisetalleel37. 
SopharJoh„KailsinEteglitzSchönhanscrS,rl7a7. 
Sophien usw. 
—'Eophicn-ApoiheleCÄtüget X4Ackerstt 27 7. 
—'Sophiensttabe 23-24 GrundftückSverwaltungS- 
ges mBH Charlb Sophienstr 23. 24 E 7. 
sophrosync usio 
—"Eophtofyne Grundstücks GmbH Etcglitz Hol¬ 
steinische Str 22 7. 
Iopkowiak Elisabilh nnd Hedwig Sekrelärinil 
Tempelhs Pobewilsstr 4 
TopoklnLki Wiktor Angestellt SO 16 Köpenicker 
Eltabc 53 
W A Zuschncid SW03 Kochstt 20 
Soporo Robert Drehet Wilinersds Mecklen¬ 
burgische Elt 92. 93 
Foporowskk Andreas Schlosser NWS7Siiiugcn» 
slratze 41 
sopp Adols Kunstmal KchöneBz Cranachstr 3.4 
Arnold Monlcut XWS7 Alt-Moabit 43 
—Fritz Osenpolier Obetschönew Westendstt 28 
-Hedwig Schneidet N113 Garnen Splua-Str 1 
-Heinrich Belr,Jnge» Tempelhs Teilestt 13-16 7. 
—Karl Bildhan Tempelhs Oberlandstt 2 
—Paul Buchhalt Tempelhs DteiBundslt 47 
Werner Bankprokurist Etcglitz Jeverstr 1 7. 
—Wilhelm Hauswart. X24 Friedrichsir 133 
—Wilhelm Zimmcrlli Mariends Kochstr 32 
Toppa Anna n Maria Gcschw Sleglitz Bahnstr 11 
—Bruno Krafllo Führ SO 36 Sorancr Elr 5 
Gmil Maurer 017 Koppenslr 81 
—Gustav Lokomotivführ Pankow Steegcrstr 03 
Hcrbcrt Schlosser SO 36 Sorancr Elr U 
—Joses Maschinist 034 Boxhagener Elr 7 
—Joses Monteur X\Y7 Echiraramistt 5 
—Max Postschassn Neukölln Weiseftr 34 
-Paul Pol Beamt NO 55 Chrislburget Elt 41 
—Wilhelm KorBut SO 36 Görlitzer Elt 61 
oppart Gurt Reg Banrat Etcglitz Marliustr 7E 
Heriiianu Baumeister Schmargcnds Liberftr23 
7. 
Heiniani, Zimmerm X 31 Anklauier Sir 18 7. 
Wilhelm Musik Wiliuersbi Hindenburgslt 93 »7. 
Soppel Bruno Friseur Charlb Berliner Elt 112 
Wohii Richard Wagner-Str 64 
Zoeppliedt SllBinus Glcktromstt Mariends 
Chausfeestr 28 T. Wohn Eisenacher Elt 10 
Bjirii Emrna Ww Eigentum Grünan Bahnhos- 
slrabe 9 E 
Sopzlielh Willi Lackier SW29 KoltBi>sscrTau,m3 
Soqunt Wilhelii! Werkinstr Weitzensee Lchder- 
slrabc 119 
Soc Glich Vetsich Beamt X58 Kaslanienallee 2 
Sör Max Kausm SO36 Görlitzet Elt 72 
Z»radaPal,lStadtinspektRarienfldKaiserallee3S 
Zoranowitz Willi florbm SW29 Böckhstt 26 
Sorau Aböls Zigarrenhdlg Spandan Potsdamer 
Slratze 37 
—Erich Maler N58 Kopenhagener Sir 40 
-F RcichSb OB Weichenstell NeulöllnBodcstr 23 
-Gustav Klcinpnetmstt NO 43 Neue Köiiigstt 757. 
—fintc Kontoristin X 58 Kopenhagener Str 47 
—Wally Schneider X 58 Echönhauser Allcc 59a 
-WalterToure»sahtNculöllnEchö„eweiderStr24 
—Wilhelm Baiilbeaiiit Treplow Am Treplowcr 
Park 38 
-Wilhelm Töpfer X 58 Kopenhagener Elt 39 .
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.