Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

IvXe« 
Skonitza 
— 2593 — 
Sknchel 
Stonltze ©ctlrub Geteilt W57 BKlowstr 39 
Stpntontd Hans Revisor SlcnlöDn Jnnstr 26 
StonronSti AlfonS flmifm Pankow fflomjtt 33 
Stop E Buchhalt 8016 Melchiorstr 10 
—3S»$ $antangc(l K055 Wörther Str 32 
Stop« Josef Erzieher Hehlend! ClaLzeile 62—64 
8tePetErwinBcrwglloSBeamlS036CuvrYslr49 
Stojli Wally Sekretär SW19 Friedrichigrachl 37 
Skopik iß OLkar Dipl Jng Baumfchulenweg 
Sdjcblctilt 3 
Skopnick Carl StroRlj Führer Tempelhs Braun 
schweiget Ring 10 
—(immt) Milchgesch 28ilnitr8b[ Motzstr 42 T. 
b.stopnit HanS Major n D Charlb ReichSfir 11T. 
—Dr rijem Laboratorium Charlb S Frilfche 
ficafic 27. 28 T. 
Skopuik Albrecht SludAssesf WilmerSdf 3Bez[lr29 
—Alfred ftaujm Britz Germaniapromenade 34 
—Erich Schneidennflr N065 Paflentflr 24 
—Franz Agentur Weißenfee Paiksir 21 
—Fritz stnufm Schmargends Hoheuzolletndamm 
Nr 77a T. 
—Goithard Ingenieur NW21 Essener Etr 9 
—Hans Kausm Charlb Charlottenburger 111» 10 
—Hugo Just Rat Rechlsanw it Nolar Friedenau 
Hähnelstr 20 T 
-Otto itaiifm 1TW87 Levehowstr 16 T. 
—'Paul Sfopnil Berit Charlb Waitzstr 3 T. 
—Walter Landger Direkt Friedenau Menzelstr8 
—Walter Schloffcc N31 Pnlbusser Str 47 
Stepp Karl Bäcker N066 JabionSIiflr 6 
—Reiuhold Kohlenhdlg Neiikölln $nimiet[lc25T. 
—Roman Tischlernisir Schönebg Grnnewaldstr 36 
—Rudolf Lehrer iR Zehlendf Tellower Damm 67 
—NudolsSchiilhausmsttA'O 55 ChnstburgeiStr 14 
Stoppe Fritz Dreher 0112 Boxhagenn Sti 59 
Stoppeck Herman>: Bäcker if65 Marstr 26 
—Kurt Tischler Od4 Gnbenet Sir 19 
Stoppe! Hermann Perltet N 20 Solonicstr 9 
StepstiWilheluiKraslwsührNeuköllnWiPperstrll 
Stör Paul Fleischermstr 0112Frankf»rterAllee297 
-Wilhelm Slellm N 65 Sprengelstt 38 
Skora August Krafiw Fuhr Steglitz Martelflr44 7. 
—Gdij Sekretär Lankwitz Barbarastr 35 
-Franz Ingen W 30 fiinbauct Str 3 
—Franz Schlosser 034 Zorndotser Slr 35 
—Lotte Wäscherei WilnierSds Jenaer Slr 16 T 
—Marie Frau Steglitz Schloßstt 50 
—Robert Bäcker flatot» Schräger Weg 42 
—Robert Pol Beamt a D SW29 Blücherstr 47. 
—Äilhelm Kutscher Nenkölln Berliner Slr 105 
—Willy flaust« Friedenau Cranachstr 49 
Sforntfi E Konfekt f D Hermsds Melanchthon 
straße 18 T. 
—Roman Kausm HermSdf Melanchlhonstr 18 T 
«koragewski Willi Sattler N 20 Kolouiestr 2 
Stores Fritz Krafiw Bes WllmcrSds Joachim 
Friedrich>Str 39. 40 
SkoraschKarlWerkzeugmNcinickendfAmendeslrN 
Storaszewsti Alsred Kutscher N65 Liebenwalder 
Straße 43 
— Richard Handelsm N 65 Martin Opih-Sir 21 
Slorbelbüti Franz Malern,str Nenkölln Kaiser 
Friedrich-Sir 26 
Ekorczewskl ArthurGastw Schöiicbq®CBlcrjlrl7T 
—Franz Schneider 027 Kl Andreasstt 17 
—D3fnr Dr jiit Rechisanw Steglitz Marien 
dorser Etr 47 T. 
—Paul Dr Phil Berichicrsta» Schönebg Akazien 
straße 29 T. @1 Sleph 1646 
—WallerSchlosserBaunischulenwegRodelbergwei, 
Dir 10 
SterezhtKarIVanlbeamM8WeißenburgerStrL- 
Storepe Dilolnr Orgelbau NO 55 BelsorterStr3v 
Eköries Erich Schneider Charlb Galvanistr 15 
—Flitz Postschasf» W 57 Sleimnetzslr 48 
—Paul Tapezier Lankwitz Echulstr 6 T. Wohn 
Kaiser Wilhelin-Slr 87 
Stört Carl Kausui SO36 Köpenicker Sie 176 
—EduardGastw CharlbKaiseriu 9(uguffa»9llcc90T 
—Fritz Kausm Lichlenbg Franksurler Allee 266 
-(tiuslau Rentner 017 Capriviflr 20 
—Herbert Dreher N055 Rykeslr 14 
Störte Jakob Krafiw Führ N58 Raumerslr 33 
—Max kausui Angest WcitzcnsecScldcnbergerStr9 
Störte Paul Borarb NG5 Triststr 59 
Skorton>stiJ»li»SzBo!schaftssekrV35GrafSpee> 
. Straße 23 T. 
StortotoSti Leo Baugesch KaulSdf Finkenwalder 
Weg 25 
— Margarete Eigenlüm Kanlsdf Finlcnwalderweg 
Nr 25 E 
SlormenSfi Karl Schulwart K 20 Höchste 46 
Sforit Alsred Lederznricht Pankow Brehmeslr 56 
Storno Anna Buchhalt Weißeusee WigandStaler 
Slraßc 48 
-Gertrud Poslbeaiiit a D Welßensee WigandS- 
taler Slr 48 
— ffl'argcrcit Pensionärin SO 36 Raliborstr 5 
Storni« Bertha Just Angest NW7 Karlstr 41 
—Georg Ob Jng Charlb Keplerftr 45 T. 
—Heinrich Berufskleidung 8V21 Zunuilr 19 T. 
—Karl Fleischer Neukölln Leykeslr 10a 
—*ntl gielicherailt Reulölln Weserstr 48 
—Olga Schneiderin. N 4 Bernauer Str 36 
Storni» Otto Malergeh Lichl-rfld Kranoldplatzla 
- Richard Kausm SW87 Leretzowltr 16 T. 
-Richard Schlosser N20 Bastianstr 19 
Stomiat Johann KsyEOlSSrKrankfmterStrW 
SlorRinftStutto Prw Beamt Treptow Klingrrstrl 
—Ursula Stugeffelli HennSbs Seeslr 8 
«.Stor»cewstaGenof«vaSchailspIel^VK7gieten> 
straße 7 
StoropadSty Paul General a D GulSbes ÜBcmiv 
fee Alseustr 17 E T. 
8torovpK'J>>ltmh»WSty Alexander Bankmigest 
Jehlends Am Hegewinkel 32 E 
b.StoreSjenSK Silvester Kausm N 4 Tieckstr34 
Storotoonet Max Kausm Charlb Suarezstr23 
Skorpinöti 
—Juliane SIorPittSti, Holel, W67,5BüIoli)(lt.32 
T.«. W 30,Nolle»dorsplatz 7 T. 337 PallaSSIlS. 
Störte Thekla Schriftsiellerin W50 Achenbach 
straße 18. 19 
ökorsetz Franz Tischler N018 eirnuäbcrgeiSIt 28 
—Johannes Schlosser NW21 Stcphanstr 33 
StorStg Gerhard Maler Reuköll» Berliner Str 42 
Stor«6dti Hugo Zimmerm NW21 Wilhelms 
havener Slr 61 
StoriipaEllaStenotypistKöpenickThürnagelstrlö 
-Franz Schlosser K113 Czar»ika»erStr6 
-Josef AbteilgS Seil SXV29 Planuser 95 
StorujiinSti Bruno Fleischer Spaudau Schiff. 
banerdamm 5 
—Johann Pojlajfijt SO 16 Nungestr 12 
-Martin Fleischermstr Neukölln Jonasftr 21 T. 
Ztorupta Gustav Gesliigelhdlg N 4 AnNamer 
Straße 14 T. 
Stornpke Hermann Pelztet SW 68 Feilnerstr 1 
T. Wohn Lindenstr 36 
Stonippa Alsred AmlSrat Hermzds Albrechisir 43 
-Alfred Schlosser N54 Kastanienallee 43 
Bruno Kausm N65 Barfusstr 17 
—Carl Kalsulat HO 18 Pali!adenstr68 
-Franz Dachdeck Weißenfee Streuslr 53 
-Georg Schneider I? 58 Pappelallee 70 
—Georg Schichm 031 fiömgäbetgct Sir. 5.6 
StoruPstiWalterBiichhalt Zchlends Argentinische 
Allee 162b 
Storttibcr ÄladiölauS Schlosser NAV 21 Havel 
berget Str 8 
Storz Ludwig Kausm N043 Weiustr 3 
StoräCWSti Edith Berkäuf N65-Srifi(it 6 
—©Ilse Gaftw Wttßensee Langhausstr 146 T. 
—Richard Handelsgehilf SW 11 Saarlandslr 76 
Storzetz Johann JnstAnwärtPankowSch«lzrftr22 
-Karl Kellner SW29 Arndtstr 12 
StorzinStaLisaGefanglchrWilmcrsdsBambcrger 
Straße 9 T. 
StorzinStk Hans Bäcker Nenkölln Fuldastr 11 
StorzuS Frida Hauswart Neutölln Richatdflr 5 
StorzynstiMaxJilftEekrRnd Pel»nien«egl35 E 
Stoflyrcff Sophia Frau Wilmersd flüjlriiiet 
Straße 21 T. 
Etosuppa Paul Revidieret Schönebg @olenflr73 
Stoterczet Nikolaus Brmidniflr SpandauFalken 
hagenet Slr 42 
Slotetet Albetl (rlcflromonl Charlb Kirchhofftt 4 
-FranziSka Iiistallcii 0112Rroj[cnerSlcl8 T. 
—Hau! Schneider KW87 Betlichingenstr 9 
—Ignatz Gastw Kladow Sakrover Kirchweg v. 
Brüniiig'ichc? HanS T. 
—Ignatz ©flfllu Wilmersdf Bayerische Sir 10 
—Max Hoblet Blankenb Straße 2 Nr 3 E 
-Michael Maurer Charlb Schillorstr 88 
—Paul Portier Schönebg Alboinftr 26—34 
StaniSlaus Kontrolleur NW40 Paulstr 22 
Slotniit Karl Siinisi Ob Selr KW21 Bremer 
Straße 61 
Stohtidi Auguste Beamtin SW68 Wilhelmstr 21 
—Ernst Miisiler Pankow Bmzslr 47 
—Johann Malern,str53 Franseckystr 54 I Aufg 
stütsch Fritz kausmAugest S ^V68Markgrafenstr3Z 
—Fritz Berlrel N 65 Antonstr 37 
Stott Albert Pensionär SO36 Zeughaussir 26 
—Ernst Schneiderinftr N065 ElbingerSlr69 
-Fritz Anstreich Lankwitz Grüner Weg 20 
—Waldemar Werkii-str Äolberger Str 10 
-Waller Ob Wachtmslr N4 NovaliSftr 6 
Stotle Neinhold Schriflsetz N 113 Cchivelbeiner 
Sliaße 18 
e. Stotti tzellmulh Bankbcaml WilmerSdj 
Mainzer Slr 12 T. 
Stotttc Erich tfm Angest SO 30 Bouchöflt'61 
Hans Beainl NW40 Lüiieburger Str 24 
—Hermann' Bmkaiigesi 0112 Proskauer Slr 13 
-HermannObSchnllehrSIcglitzEchönhauserSlrlg 
Stottliitf Hulda Ww Schönebg Cherusterstr 25 
Stotz Panl Mitfahr Tempelhf Biktoriaftr 5 
Ttotzti Wallet FabrN NW87 Tile Earbtnberg. 
Straße 15 T 
Sfobroit Aron Schokoladenhdlg N 54 Alle 
Schönhaufer Slr 4 
Ttovrynsti Johann Pol BiamIWeißenfeeSIraßr 
burgstr 94 
Ttowesch Erich Fleischer N58 Schönhaufer Allee 
!Rt 154 - 
Stotoere Anton Schneider N0118 Landsberger 
Allee 44 
-‘iSozifclo Büglet 034 fienigSSergtr Sir 5—6 
Stoluonäll Helene Kontoristin Schlachlensee Ma 
rianntullt 5 
Stowoonrck Fritz Bürogeh N018 Höchste Str 14 
Statoren«! Richard Kraftw Fllhr N 4 Bergstr 20 
Steteren Arthur Fleischer 034 Wilhelm Stolze 
Strafe« 16 
—Georg Kaufn, Charlb Pestalozzislr 54a 
—Paul Kellner Charlb Miudener Elt 2 
Stetoteneck Emil Technik NW87 Sickingenstr 5 
—Ernst-Revlfor Mariendf Fritz Werner-Sk 65 
Steteren«! Arlur Krafiw Führ SO36 Echlesifchc 
Slraße 28 
—BernhBahi>hofSschaW055Diedcnhoscr Str 10 
-Bernhard Mechanik Rclnickends Thyssenstr 20 
—Carl, Schuhmmflr., 8016, Michuelkirchstt. 5 
—Ella'Näherin 034 Zotndotfet Slr 8 
-Emil Atchiiekt Charlb Riehlstr 16(1 u o 
—Emil Fensterpuh SO 36 Reichenberzer Str 159 
—Erlviii Schlosser SO 36 MuSkauet Slr 42 
-Johanna Lehrerin Obetfchönew Zeppelinfk 1 
—Josef Bäcker N58 Schönhauset Allee 20 
—Marlha tzandelssr SO 16 Melchiorftt 45 
—Matlha Echneideriu 8V29 Mitte,iwaldetSIt 56 
—Mattha Tabalwrhdlg Schönebg BeIz!gerS!rl9 
—Max Bildhaiiinstr 017 Fnichlflr 51 
-Max HauSmstr N 58 Rhinower Slr 3 
-Mlix Poflschaffn N20 Panlflr 67 
—Dllo Pol Beamt N018 Olivaer Str 2 
—Paul Polster,nobelfbrk 0 112 Frankfurter 
Allee 76 
—Paul Schlosser N 58 Schlieniaunflr 40 
-Paul Schmied Britz Lauletbetger Slr. 9a 
—Peler Fleischer Weißens» Väblersir 79 
—Reinhard Exped Johannislhal Breitet Weg 9 
-Richard Postbeanit Rudow Straße 176 E 
—Robert Bücherrevis W9 Eichhornsir 6T. 
-Roman Kassier Tenipelhf Bahernring 20 
-Walter Aiiiofchloss 017 Er Frankfurter Elrl2 
Stowronntt Anna Pensionär 025 Landsberger 
Straße 88 
—Carl Prokurist Zehlends Milinowskistr 23 T. 
Erich Pol tzauplin Charlb ReichSslr 97 
—Gertrud Schneiderin Charlb Pestalozzlstr 81 
—HedwigKrankenschweslFriedrichssldTapriviallee 
Nr 47 
—Karl Dr philJngen Werbeleil LankloitzMelanch 
thonftr 6a T 
-Max Kaiifm Schönebg Rnbenssir 38 (Post 
Fnedenan) 
—Richard Bücherrevis Konradshöhe Waldkauz> 
straße 21 T. 
—Richard Pol Beamt Reinickendf Genfer Str 97 
—Walter Kupferdruck 842 Rillerstr 16 T. 
—Walter ZeilgSfachm Reinickendf Schopenhauer- 
firaße 7 T 
b. StoteronSti Eva Ww SW19 Annenstr 34 
Waldeinar Minist Beainl SW19 Neue Jalob- 
straße 13 
StoleronSti Alfred Kausm N4 Jnvalidenstr 1» 
—Arthur Monteur 034 Heidenfeldstr 16 
—E iliegenmänlel Wertsl 0 2 Rosenstr 16 T. 
—Erich Tischler Spandau Mtillerstr 10 
—Felix Schneider SW68 Friedrichsir 11 
—Franz Friseur Köpenick Miniwitzweg 23 
Franz Friseur Mahlsds Triflsit 39 
—Franz Dr jur Landger Ral Steglitz Frilsch 
weg 16 
—G Gummifabrkt N54 Rosenlaler Str. 13 T. 
—Georg ES Reitersührer Zehlends Linaftt 28 
-Georg Färber 084 Eldenaer Str 6 
-Helene Frau SO 36 Grünauer Slr 31 T. 
—Hugo DE Poflfekt N113 GreifenhagenetStrLI 
—Jakob Hai.iwart Charlb Mommseiistr 56 
—Johann Kellner N 65 Pafewalker Str 3 
—Johami Kraftw Führ NOöSDnnziger Str 47 
-Johann Schneidermstr Witienau Am Stcfiel' 
Pfuhl 67-71 
—Josef KraflwFühr N W21 Oldenburger Slr 23 
-Joses Posliiispekt Steglitz Friischweg 16 
—Karl Kraftw Führ NW21 Stephanstr 20 
-Kasimir Maler SO 55 WinSftr 58 
—Leo Schuhn, N043 Weinpr 11 
-Max Einrichter 034 Weisbachstt 5 
—Max Malermstt SO 36 Graetzflr 16 
—Paul Willi Kausm N öl Rosenlaler Elt 44 
-Siegfried HandelSgeh Neutöll» Schönstedtfltl4 
—St Hauswart Charlb Schlllerstt 118 
—Stanislaus Slraßeni Schaffn N58 Star. 
garder Slr 46 
—Taddäus Ingen Bettiebsleit Schmäckwitz 
Grünauer Weg 4 E T. 
-Willi Laboralgeh 034 Tilsiier Str 35 
StotoronStl) Peier Ziganenarb Allglienicke 
Wilhelmstr 5 
Sto'torOtoat Hella Fra» Charlb Schillerstr57 T 
Slozzcl Karl Krafiw Führ M 66 Triststr 3 
StrateizctoSti Marie LcbcnSmillelhdlg S 42 
Luckauet Slr 14 
Stretei Benno Fleischer Weißenfee Sebonslt 58 
—Bruno BespannN043 Bariiimstr 26 
—BrunoKrastNführHohenfchönhsSIraße 127 3?r23 
Strebe? Dllo Schneider N018 Waßmannstr 9 
6IreiHeg Hermann Cparkaffendirekl i R Nieder 
fchönhi Wraiigelstr 41 
2 krebs Max Ob Poflschaffn 084äBatfdjnuerSfr 9 
Stradde, August Jnstallat 017 Lenge Str 29 T. 
Wohn Nr 84 
—Johann Kafsier Mariends RalhauSflr 92 
—statt Schchmmsir tzchlends Machnower Str 1. 
-Wilhelm Straßb Führ NW87 Beuffelstt 55 
Will, eietlroiiiflallot Zehlendf Charlotten- 
Biitget Str 4a 
Strebe Karl Rohrleg NO18 Matthias,'lr 10 
—feilt Schlöffet Spandau Jagowstr 3 
—Paul gapfer Ö27 Anbreosstr 10 
Streio Joe Ingen N4 Schröderstr 14 T 
—Johann Bertret 0112 Schninerftt 25 
-Matlha Kolorifli» Reinickendf Amendestt 9 
Ztrejcwsty Dllo Klempner Charlb NehringstrI3 
Strebe Carl Schneibermflt N54 GipSstt 31 
Strebte Herbert Dipl Kaufm Siemtnäft Lenther 
Steig 18 T. 
StrebbesKarlEiienbWcrIjührOll2Grnnberger 
Straße 4 
—M Drogerie W SO Martin tiulhcr-Slr 18 T. 
StrebeGerhardJngenTempelhRenalePrivalsttll 
Strentny'Willy Blumcnhdlg SW68 Nenenburget 
Straße 38 T 
ZtrentweSelma Pensionär WelßenIeeSedai>str82 
striba Jacob Giinmnlcchnik Rudow Straße 163 
Striba'scheS HauS 
Stribclte Kurt Friseur SW 68 Friedrichstt 250 
—Dllo Spoilleht Charlb Touroggener Slr 47 
Stribclte E Mechanik SWll Hallesches Ufer 28 
Skriboleit Fritz Bauführ Spandau Strcitflr 63 
Skribophon usw. 
^Skribophoi, GeseUschafi «5 8 AachSwalzen 
Friedenau Hauplslc 78.79 T. 
Striewe Alfred Hauswart Tempelhf Biktorlaslr 6 
—Hans Kausm N24 gtitbiichslt 133 
—Luise Bertret JohanniSthal Am grünen Anger 
Nr 19 T. 
Slrimmer Karl Wertmsir Charlb Hebbelfir 11 
T!riplnt!SertrubSchneiderinV57KurtürsIenstrlS 
S!rlj>!tz sturt Dekoral W 62 Wichuiannstr 26 
Striwenel Ludwig Huisabitl N20 Heibebrinler 
Straße 2 
5trebele Walter kaiifm Angest WilmerSdf Aht- 
tocilcr Slr 11 
Strebet AloiS Malet Weißenfee Schönstt 37h 
—Franz Tischler 0112 Pelleukoferstt 13 
-Joses Kohlenhdlg AdletShf Radickestt35. 36 T 
Streblin Franz Maurer Spandau Weißenbutger 
Slraße 15 
-Frieda SeifenhdlgNeukollnBrufcndorferSIr^. 
— Gustav Gaftw Charlb Kirchhofstr 6. 7 
—GustavStudAssessSpandauPrinzAdalberl-Weg 
Nr 8 
—Helene Schneiderin Charlb Spandauer Sir 31 
—Maria Konfitür SW 19 Neue Noßstt 8 
Strebet Adani Tischler N58 Wollinet Sir 3 
Strebuche Carl Kausm N 65 Ondenarder Str22 
StrebucynstiMarFliesenleg^65O»oenardeiSlr 
Slr 27 
Strebnszhnsti Bernhard Reinickendf Berliner 
Straße 87 
—Josef Reichsb Bedienst 8036 MnSlaucr Slr 41 
—Siegmund Angestellt N65 Brüsseler Slr 46 
—©lesen Straße,>b Angest Niederfchönhf Wald- 
straße 22 
Stroch HanS Rohrleg Weißensec Elsaßsir 69 
—Paul Kausm SO 36 Stalljet Str 82. 83 
—Paul Posthelf Hohenschönhf Große Leege-Str57 
—Valentin Schachliostr N043 Neue ftönigfh 69" 
Streck Karl Schlosser SW 29 Hasenheide 90 
Otto Kraftw Führ W50 STnSBachet Str 32 T 
Strobrzty Alsred Söpier N58 SchweWet Sir 49 
-Karl Fahrstuhlsühr K58 Cchwedler Slr 49 ~ 
^-Olto Haurdien Is24 Äuzuflr85 ™ 
Strodsti Ernst Konditor NeulöllilBiibricher 61t 5 
Strebt KarlPoftassist Steglitz gimmetmaunstr 34 
b. Stredzti Rudolf Mechanik JN31 Ramlerstr 32 
ZtkodztlHeiurichKo„sIrutlFriedenauMenzclftr35 
—Riidolf Konrektor Steglitz Schilbhornstt 10a 
—TimoiheuS Dr med Atzt Spandau PichelS» 
dotfer Slr 1 T. 
—Waller Prägeanst HW7 Marienftr 19. 20 T. 
«tret Paul Schneider W40 Panlstt 33 
Streit Cntl Bnchhall N58 Pappelallee 18 
§ trenn Alida Bro NW21 Petlebeigcr Str 28 
T. 
—Wallet Kauf», SW29 Foulaneptomenade 7 7°. 
«trotzt! August Pol Beainl 0112 ProSkauerSlrü 
—Friedrich Bäckennstr Neutölln Donanstr 107 
—lAustav-AmtSob Geh N6S Schulstr 13. 15 
-Hulda Senlnerin Charlb Wernigeroder Slr 21 
—Johannes Maschinenschlosser H 54 Fehtbelliuer 
Straße 87 
—Dllo Brrsich Angest 0112 Simon Dach-Sir 12' 
Strebonet Karl Schuh»! 027 Markussir 32 
Etroy Franz Kraft» Führ Charlb KnobelSdorff- 
sltaße SO 
Strubel Alfred Fleischermstr 8036 Lohniühlen- 
flraße 38 
-Erich Optilnistr SW68 Wilhelmstr 111 
—©eorg Farbeichdlg SHSeiJeiifee Patkstt 1 T. 
—Heinrich Fleischern,slr ks68Fritz SchulzWIr 3l~ 
—Karl Stater WaidmannSlust Beiielendorffstrl 
—Statt Tapeten N055 Prenzleuer Allee 284 X
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.