Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Silbermann 
- 2583 — 
bc Silvestro 
arcit I. 
8lltcrtttaitn‘öo[fSdjiiclbX6SSoflamciinII{c36ii 
—ÜBlu C25 Prenzlauet Sir 59. liO 
Si(6eriiiine(Stiii:n2ci[ciigcf(()'J!cutüssii5IDi:flc7.8 
—Gharlotlc fuiiliii Singest £legli|j Heefestt 9.9u 
—Emma fpiSIlniifl N4 Echwartzkopffftr 17 
—Ernst SetrlcbSlelt Tegcl Hlciliir .1. in. 
—Ernst Postasfist a D fflriij Torsstr LO 
—5nm3 Pensionär 034 Warschauer Str 22 
—Geurg ßnusiu iiiciilöllu syonlaiicftr 15 T. 
—Georg Seifen XI13 'Jiortoegerstr 5 
—Gustav ßl> Postfekt Wilinetödf Bernhardstr 1V 
—Gustav Skalier X31 Gartcnstr 65 E 
-Gustav Wetkfnhr S03(i Stuckstr 13 
—Heinrich Privatier Mariendf Ehansseeslr 290 
—Cucic jiettäuf X61 Lolluinslr 10a 
—Effar KoljUufjMgflöpeniiiGriinaucrEltlOT.E 
—Wilhelm Kausi» Sleglitz Schilbhornslr 46 
Eilberschmibt Carl ilaufm Epanbim Jivi 
brücket Sir 77 
—Ctifc SB» fiöfcniif Dainmheibeslr 19 E 
— (Eugen iüctltot Biesdf Bückebergweg 3 
—Gustav Jlaitfm Neulölln Thomasflr 39 
—Herta TabakwrhdlgWeis>enfee LanghauSsit lfiT. 
—‘Viarg ßigenlüm VieSdf Bückebergweg 3 E 
—Moritz Stfjrer 1TO55 Weibenbiirger Sie 72 
—Csfar flaiifnt Bieödf Jütlcfcliergiueg 3 
—©aller Technik flöpciilrf Damniheideftr 19 
SllbcrSdorf Wilhelm Poft>.ffist X05 JtolGcrgcv 
eimsjc 31 
Silsicrsictic Erich Tr Univ Pros Zchlends Teich 
ftraße 7 E.T. 
Lilbcrsicpcn H Bäckerei W30 Martin Lulhor 
Straße 4 T. Woh ülciic Winlerfeldtstt 22 
Silbcrspiegcl 
-Ter SUbrrspiegel, Die Zeitschrift für Mode 
lind die schönen Singe des SebenS. Verlag 
August Schert @. m. b. 8 V 68, Siramtc 
sltaße35—11 TM7S5n(joft Samniel-Nr.4551 
Siehe auch Schert. 
Silderspitz Heinr Tuchhdlg X 05 Seesir 42 
eilitrflöllcr Ludwig Gärtner äi-cisjeiisee Chat. 
lolienßurger Str HÜ 
Lilberstal Israel Handeltm Sleglitz Kieler Str 
eilltrflein 
—Silderstein & Go Spedilonsbüto Halensee 
Kiitjiirjlendainni 74 T. 
—'Silberstein u Schydilsli Herrenkleidersbrk C 
Poslslr 7. 8 T. 
-Adolf Dr inedpr Arzt X055 GI6»igcrSir43T. 
—'-Idols Silberstein Bau- » Nutzholz Charlb 
Rofcherflr 15 T. 
—Slhulf Dr Facharzt W15 Kaiseralle- 203 T. 
—Adolf flaufm SBilmetiSbf Bayerische Str 12 
—'AlerSilbersteiirTaineniväsche 8 V19 Krausen 
stinjjc 42. 43 T 
—Alsred itmifm Wilmerödf Helmstedtcr Str 0 T. 
—Alfred Dr Rechisanw uJkotar 02Burgfli29 
T Wohn X5S Schönhaufer Allee 141 T. 
—Anna Dr Frau Eteglitz Alingforftt 89 
—Arthur flaiifm Schönebg Hauptslr 9 
—Slugiifla Frau Charlb Mecklenburgallee 5 
—B klurSmakl DahlemHohenzollenidamm 102 T. 
—Bella SSto Charlb Kutsütslendamm 74 E T. 
—Bcrthold Kaufm Lichterjld HindenSurgdanim80 
—Bruno älmifm Schönebg Aussteinet Sir 41 T. 
—Bruno Kausm SBtlmcrS&f U&Tanbffr 118.119 T. 
—Bruno Schriftsetzer Pankolv Schloßstr7 
—Carl Kausm XW87 «lopstockstr 47 T. 
—Clara Musikstud Wilmersds Babelsberger §tr4 
—Tavid Berläuf N013 Palifadenflt 20 
—Ella Lehrer Charlb'Moinmfenstr 47 
—Emannel Damenkonfekt X54 Dragonerstr lOn 
—Erich Tischler Rudow Stadtrand Siedlg Au 
der Schönefelder Etc 22 
—Enis!EoIocellistWiliiierSdfHindenSutgstr96b1'. 
—Eugen Bankier Wilmersds Trautenauslr 8 T 
—Eugen EpcditeurSchöncbg EoIjbiirgerStr 11T. 
—jyS Trmed Arzt N65SemiicndorsetSti46T. 
—Felix flausm 017 Mühleustr 52 
—ßraiijiifa Schneider!» Charlb 5re6ericiastr23a 
—Fritz Srfljil epebitW15$its[cI6orftrStr46T. 
—Fritz Säerlrei Wilmersds Augustastr 13 T 
—®, Tr., pr. Zahnarzt,XV87 Stgrieclaftr. 21T. 
—'Gebrüder Silberstein Schneiderartikel 0112 
Siorhngener Str 74 T 
—Georg Bücherrevis 034 g6ertt)flr2l T. 
—Georg tfcftbidjlung Charlb Niebnhr,tr 60 t 
—Gerhard Rentier XV15 Meieroltostr 7 T 
—Hans Schneidcrartikklhdlz W50 Würzburger 
Straße 1. la 
—Hedwig Handlgrgch SO 10 Echäserstr 4 
—Heinrich Handelsvertret WöO Würzburger 
Straße 18 T. 
—Heinrich Kauf», W02 Kursürsteustr 102 T. 
—HeinrichRechtsanw tt Notar 0 34 EeidcnmegSöT. 
-Heinrich Spielivarensbrk SO 36 Jfmmijnftr 41X 
—Heinz Kaufn, Charlb Mommseuftr 59 T. 
-Heinz KsmTempelhf Kaiserin Skugusta.M-e47L 
—Helene Ehevermittl V50Würzburger Etr 18 T. 
—Helene Ww Südende Seitzutmm(ir8 T. 
-Heiitt) Dr jitr Just Rat RechtSan« W16 
Meieroltostr 4 T. 
—Hermaiift Kausm W3Ö Stübbeustr 11 T ■ 
—Hermann Kausm Schönebg Rnfslcmcr Str 5 
-HcrumimüSSiiiel SW19 LeipzigerStr 67.70T. 
! T 
Sillierflriu tzngo ilaiism Tahlein Hillotsstmsie 
Nr 29 T 
—Hugo Slosfoedtclg SVID iHicbctluitrisir 10 EI 
-Jack Schneider W30 ©ltbilschstc 39 
—Jakob jlivism W30 iUiflorio Lnisc-Platz 12 
—Jakob Jlmiiin Charlb Eijbclstr 8 
—Johanna Lerkänf NO18 ‘gitrfioioslt 3. 4 
—Josef Hettenniod W50 üurlürstcndamm 2351! 
Joses Konfekt f D 842 Prinzenstr 90 
—JSraei Haudelsm Steglitz flieler Sir 7 
Karl flausm Friedman Barjiner Str 12 
-Karl Bcrtret Charlb »hlaudstr 184 T 
—‘ilutt Silberstein, Grosih dl. in Stosse» |. 
d. Putzl'Miche, Echöncbg,Badensche Slr.541 
-Kurt flausm VV30 iEottin Sulfjet.Sir 89 T. 
—Kurt flausm Grunewald Erbet Str 27 T 
—Kurt ilmisut Wilmerödf Traulenanslr 8 T, 
—Kurt Üladiohblg X20 Paukstr 32 T 
Leo Dr nitü Sun Rat pr )l rzt V30 Äestarp 
firnöe 2 T. 
-Leo Direkt iS W CO SpitfernstrlT. 18 T. 
—Leo Jl auf in W30 Wschnlfciilmrgcr Sir 13 T 
—Leo flmifm Cchönebg önmeionldür 55 T. 
—Le^ ! aiifm Wilinirödf Sinjjniuiiljc Sir 00 
—Leo Schneider N055 iliaticnburgee Siv 39 T 
—Leo Zigarrengesch X54 Sophienstr 2'i 
—Leopold 6'peti N58 ffllcimstt 55 
—Stiele Jlont.uift 017 Mühleustr G3.i 
®i Daniciiiuiischc C2 Tpandouer Sir 29 T 
—2)1 Kanfiu ikharlb Roscherstr 15 
-Mansred üicchtc-beiftand JohamüSlhal Segel. 
f(iegerl.iuiin 32 
—Mar Dr suris! Scamt Slc^Utz TachicmoaldslrL 
—*iWenll,cim Eilbersteii' Daniemvüschesbrk C 2 
Spandmier Sir 29 T. Wohn WilmersdsLaiid- 
hansstr 41 T. 
—'Moritz (?.16crstein Putzgefch X013 Jleue 
Aönigftr. 1J T 
MofeS II,'mii 0 112 ProSkauer Sir 3 
-Paul C.. ;ii) X013 Bamimstr 20 T 
—Paul fimiim SW29 Koltbusscr Daniiii 16. 17 
—Paul finiisiu K W40 Paulstr 25 T 
—Regina 'S'o VI5 Fasanenstr 00 T. 
-Richard Dr nied Frauenarzt ISIjatlb TlciOireiti 
stratze 17 T. 
—6 Glider K013 Baniimstr 12 
—Sallij Kii^ jchiier SWliS Sllic Jakobsir 75 T. 
—Solo Flwrkt SO 10 Michaclkirchplatz 23 
—Enloiiuit flaiifm X54 Fehrbclliuer Sir 32 
-Samuel Jtnufm Charlb Frilscljcslr 51 
-Sarah Sl&llgSleil Pankolv Gaillarbfir 19 T.] 
—Sicgciirainl Schneiderlirlikhdl 0112 Box 
hageuer Sir 71 
-Siegfried iiaiijm SW19 Krausenslr 37 T. 
Siegfried Kaufin Lichtenbg Alfredflr 5 T. 
SiegfriedKüiifin Wilmcrsdj Eisciizohnsir M T. 
—'Siegfried Silberslein jit, KonfeklioilSfioffe 
W 56, Oberlvallslr. 9 T 
Siegfried Mminfaklurivrhdlg Lichtenbg Frans, 
futtcr ?lircc 102 T. 
SigiSmund itaufm 0112 Sonnlagflr 4 
Trude Hortner XW87 Claudius str 12 
'Wilhelm Silberstein Bertr 62 Breite Str 1.2 
T Wohn Schönebg Hetjlstr 28 T 
'William Silberstein, Terlilipt, Tegel, Ber¬ 
liner Str. 3 T. 
Wolf Max itaufm Wilmerödf Gieselcrstr 16 T 
Zaline Frau N64 Sragoitcrslr 34. 35 T 
SilbctiStorf Waltet Reg Jnspekt Tempelhs 
Sut.fardslr 13 
Zllterstorss franz Sänger FrieSeimu Baiser 
nllce 127 
HlbrrlBoriSDrBankvorstehGrimiwaldBaiigen. 
heimstr 12 T 
Silbcrlotf Boiler Dr Syndilus Lichterfld 
Thucrftr 1 T. 
iöetwefftr Paul Echäflemach 0 27 Raupachstr 4 
Silbigfr Bernhard Sattler 842 Alerandrinen 
slrafic 100 T. " 
Chaim Geslüzelhblg X54 Grcnaiierstr 41 T. 
Edmund Lederhdlg NO 55 JmmanucIlirchftcST. 
M Kaufm 025 BI ?llexanderstr 1 T. 
—MosiSSchokoladcngrobhdlg C25Al Alerander. 
strajc 14 T. Wohn Nr 1 
«ilchcr Friedrich Bankjur ZehlendsHeimat 45 T 
ZilchmüllerSIudoljDrphilStiidienratFriedenau 
Bomstr 16 
Wilhelm Scamt i N Neulölln Slogatsit 18 
ilckcrodt Paul Koch NO 13 Birchowslr 3. 4 
Sifco usw. 
Slco-Hkrrenhüle, Silbctmaim & Cs., ©. m. 
\ H.. Herrenhüle. 62, Heiligigeislstratze 12 
7. EI Berol. 4081. 
ilbntk Paul Bankbeaml SWCl *elsc-51(liance 
Straße 21 
SilcitsR3Karla®a(tloS\V6S8iri(3sto6str23.24T. 
Sllereif Martin Gchachlmstr X 6Süi)cf)e;ierStrl29 
Silefia usw. 
—'„Sifefia" Brikett- unk Kohlenhanrels- 
«tselkfchast «i. 6. H., 017, Fmchtsitatzc 13 
Telefon E7 Weichsel 2351. 
—'Silesia «,;.§o!,zioctljlätlen G :i> Ü H. 0 27 
Blumenstr 29 TZ 
—'Silesia Hiilleiixrodukle A iilbH W30 Barka. 
rossastr 26 t . ", .... . 
Silesia u|lu. 
—•„Silesia" S'erbaudstoss-Habrik Gebt JKiigc 
SO lfi flö|ieni(ter Sir 12ii t 
oilcsli ll'iul jj-ciufojl l'iifoliii'iec Viinz Ftiedtii 
Leovold>Slt 27 T 
siledkl) lüjtifli'i'li JlcKutc Frii'6richvsi;i VIm 
PloIti:imnii|iarr !l 
—C’clinut Wui.'lv[ia;t W02 2lurggrnfenstr 11 
—Karl Technil S|inn6aii Sfidcnfchcihet \Tl,cg2U 
Silfjr Eiiiina u Margarete Jtonloriji K055 
Lippehnet Sir 25 
Ernst iUiiclidruct Neukölli, Lichtenrader Sir 19 
—Hetniniiii Obfiliblg 017 fifruchlfit 15 
—JohnnncS ffleifcheimstr BohnSdf Slitfjstt.'i? E 
—Karl Chesredalt W35 iliniichiit 2 X 
Silf Jojt' Ciiicnliiiit aiudcli' Slfelcilueg 35 E. 
Silfcn Ester Stoffe X51 Springer ki: 4Ü T. 
—Mofeö slanfm X5I Colhtinger Sir I« 
"filfreii stiuoiihit Verfahren öiiiüH SWlil 
iUfufjetsir 12 T. 
Silflrabt '.Wilhelm Lerlagldirekl TempelhsKaiser 
Wilhelm-Sir 01 
Silljnuij August Schneider f T WI5 »hland 
fttaftc 31 T. 
—Edmund Ihn Äugest X5S stlüftrruer Sie 4 
—Eugen Schneidet j D Charlb Schloxflr 14 
Sjlfca usw. 
ijilsi hninv StraBi1115 « I' I. lief. c, 
Silifana f. Siälet. ?!äl>rin.,Belr. 
SiHiieln-mnjJlouiuIäJcaiutSWUl Tempelherren 
flrajiC G 
SifiittN Alfred Väcketinstr XI Chauffeefir 34 
-Georg Hnnbeliiii »34 Wilhelm Slolze-Slr 
—Cito Tnpez 0:il Cberthstr 33 
Sillor Schlosser X4 SlheinSbtrger Elr 12 
eilte Eduard Eisenwrhdlr 034 Cberlljstt 26 
—Alara Srfincibrrlii 034 Lasbehner Elr 17 
—Wilhelm (Sem Gärtner Bicödf Slli-Bieäborj 65 
SilkeiiatAB>ichdriiikerei80lvMichaeIkirisistr29's 
SiHtnftnebt Im XXV40 fctlgolänbtt Ufer 1 
Silier Karl Reich Zb Zugfüht X05 Fennslr 52 
Sitcrobt Paul Koch N01S Friedenstt 43 
Sillinat Franz Postafstst Schuiargeiibj Heiliger 
dämmet Sir 3L 
—Margarete fieteiü-millel Nicderschönhi Beuth 
sltaße 13 T. 
—Mar Kaufin Riederschönhs Benihstr 13 X 
«ill Albert Inst Büroasiift Teinpelhf StrücrgstrG 
-Albert Postfekret Reinickends Berliner Str 7 
-Erich Zementier Friedena» Rheinsie 12. 13 
-ErichZji:imermReiniikcndsGeiieralBarby-Strl2 
—Erwin Buchhalt Neinickendf Engchmnmveg lü 
-Franz ü'ietfnht Neukölln Herrfurthplatz 5 
—Franz Former Ni'ö itanicrtmer Str 10 
-Pranz Heizer W35 Tirpitzuser 82 
—Franz Maurer N 05 Togosir 4 
Franz Pensionär Lichtenbg Wilhelmsir 1 
-Franz Slongienttstr Lankwitz Seydlitzstr 29« 
-Franz Schlosser XW87 Kuxhaveuer Elr 14 
—FraiizTelegrLeiigAiissehRunimelrbGisclafir3 
-Friedrich tfm Singest Neulölln Oferfit 32 
—Fritz Feuerwehr,u i R 0112 Müggelstt 31 
-Fritz Pol Hauptwachtmstr X4 Lesselftr 13a 
-Fritz Schneider Weitzensee Max Sleinke-Strl3 
—!>ritz Sleiieriiispekt Mariendf EisenacherStr39 
—Fritz Tischler Nenkölln Seferffr 51 
—Georg ffut «lugest Charlb Christstt 40 
—Georg Rbhn Assist 0112 Scharnwebersit 43 
—Gustav Vergolden»str X20 !BritzenerStr6ET. 
-Helmulh Lackier Nenkölln Einser Slt 90 
—Herbert Drucker 034 HanSburgftt 8 
—HermaiinObFenerwehrmLichlersld Dürersir 10 
—Hermann Schaffn 0 112 Wühlischslr 25 
—Hermann Schlosser Hohenfchönhf GrosieLeege 
Elraüe 02 j 
—Karl Monteur X20 Wiesenstr 31 
—Karl Pol Scamt a D Hohenschönhs TreSkow 
strafe 52. 53 
-Karl Portier Epandaii Sijnarstr 5 
—Karl Rbhn 'fielt Assist i 9( X65 Fcimstr53.54 
—Karl Tischler Mariensld Wellelroder Weg 7 
—Konrad Baulangest Mariensld Wellerpfad 31 
—Mar Krastwführ 842 'Jtittcrftr 3 
-Max Optik XW 40 Paulstr 28 
—OSkar KrastwFühc Mariendf GerSdorsstr 71 
—Däfac Platzmftr Süitteiiau Lübarser Etr 92 
—OSkar Tapez Schinöckwitz Seeslr 20 E 
—Oswald Schneider X 113 Wichertflt 00 
-Otto Angestellt SO 16 Josephstr 5 
—Cito Melker X31 Ackerstr 54 
—Dito Clratzb Schaffn Schönebg Ebcristr 89 
—Paul Maler 0112 Müggelslr 29 
—Paul Redakteur Sleglih Flemmiitgstt 11 
—Paul Schlaffer Svaudau Jazowftr 20 
—Paul Ein & So Terrazzo Lichterfld äierl ®il 
helmstt 33a E T 
—Paul SBctirci 89 3si.Dianieustr 22 
-Neiuhold Jknspek! Schmargtnbf Charlotten 
brautet Str 45 
—Rcinhold- S-Wni' 0112 ZMgsir 40 . . ■ 
3111 Richard Jto!jle:i!;Mg (ihailb «ii'biiljrflr 61 T 
ii Leibnizslt i;:i 
—Robert Srl’nljiuin'tr NO 1:1 IWenJel^iolmilr r. 
-Waller Arbeit Wtederfchiinlij VlIltnl'nuiltlnE. 
—'Wallet Schlosser N 113 VlallanMir 7 
—yallrrSchlviiei;i'aiitiiiiiViideniiliridrr Wogl in 
—'Willi Ob Poflschaff» a D flietimM 2lrcliiiilt 1 
-Wilhelm Glaserei X20 Wtlcztrcr iir i;' T. 
—-Villl] «ausri 2tni|iclhf Berliner Sir 22u 
, !>i»Y 4'ttW Vlngefl fehlend,' 3i)alrlii;ieii'iaM(Kl 
eilln Wmiia Lel'ier N\V"2I 'tleilel’crin’c 31r 2U 
Ftitz 'liolCUSiSiichliuslc ttlcglitz .Ui!ir|if)olifltLH 
Sillnif i'''etlmrd Zulllrr NüS jl-iriiirei Slt IH 
—HanO JiM'iiit N i;"i Iraiiiiniinli: ■ i; 
—.('iiiiv Wrrjir.ilc NV.'ST Mgtitolii'jr L!l 
-IWsti; Vl:'|ir(leui ‘jldietiiij :il,iMl|1-in i!i 
— Il'fiir.'lhniicrn: .\ '>'■> .'Ivcniincnrt 2:i 7 
—:War Siljloiict Maiilidf l!ooi'i>ldi:i n 
—Paul Schmied N Ii5 Scatrfir L'l 
—Paul Strai;b Äugest Sinilvllu Jüemelu'lr 0 
-Wallet Staot Ob Jnspekt Cb.irll, Ua;irr|ir 15 
Sillborf Oiilulet U'äilet Nc.ikollu Vliemcjiir 3 
—Paul Sliichbtiiif .SO 3ti '.i.i;ai)baiiiniet 2». 21 
eilltülilliiir f,11lfm Frieden«!! fflei:zeliir27 
—Karl Slenerfefi- ;ielilenbj Machnoioer 2lr 21 
—Wiartlin Toiilvr (1112 Boil-agener Sir 75 
-Waüher flniijiu 0112 il'vrlia.u’iier S:r 75 
Sillcin Annemarie Ww WSO'tal'nrojjafli M T. 
-Harald Ifiu Äugest WüO '.'InU'nilier Slt 51 
—Vereine Bankbeaml W 30 Hol'cuiiauseüfir 20 
—Marie Frau Wilinerkdf Bornimer Sir 1U T. 
Sitten 'Rudolf Ktaflw Sülir Stegliu £edaiiiir2 
Silier Lnife Ptivaliere Schönebg Warlbnrgflt 3 
-Ollo Rleifdjenuiir *"055 Jiiimauiitllirdistr 25 
-PaiilHan32tfficli3ial?1iliIci;;(;tti[i(!ianee7.9T. 
Richard Pofiiiifpekt XO 55(5hodo!i>icekiiir fi T, 
■Wilhelm Tr Apolhekenbef Spandau Breite 
Strafe 49 E T 
-Wilhelm Tr Tircklor Charlb Tetnbnrgplatz2'I'. 
Sillitr 
—'Sillier & Seiler G »i b H Bauau-snhr' \V35 
Eigisinnndstr 4u T. 
—Franz BetricbSIcit Lichtenrade Sltaije 41a E 
SiIlier'jche-3 Hau-Z 
—Herberl Aetzer XW87 Lalletstt 2li 
—Klara Stickerin SO 10 Adalberlfir 40 
—Ollo Atchilklt Steglitz Clifenstt 15 
—Paul «cmüiehMg N05 Mülletstr 139.140 T. 
SiOitd Heinrich SclimicS ISljarlb Slir.denet Slt7 
—Sicla luv Jlmti.ger'Jiiit Cliarlb ffii:;tjcheibstr38 
Einig G Sleinsetz Slciiiflücteu Sleinslt 22-24 
(Post Renbabelöbg) 
—JnliuS Bauingeu Charlb Suartziir 59 
—Kurt Maurer S030 Draiiicnstr *jjl 
—Richard Tapezier Sleinstsnfeii Steinsir 22. 21 
—Wilhelm Beamt SieuföHu Richardfit II 
Silllng Hertha Echriflstell W15 Pariser Elr 12 T 
—Robert Zufchneider X54 Cinituflr 57 
SiBinger Friedrich Itaufm 0 17 b'nptiuiiit 24 
SiBiä Allhur Tckora! Sichtcnb.i Frankfurter 
Allee 257 
—Carl Tapez Msit X\V7 Echiiuiaimstr 10 T. 
Sittlc Georg Slrajjb Schaffn Chatld Sootfir 70 
—Hcrinanu Haufm Wilmcri-bi Augustastr 49 
—TheodorBuchhaltCharlbSvandaner(r|iauffeel0I 
—Waller Lchloffer 0112 llligaer Str 58 
Sillteit Mar fiaufm SlciitöUn Donaustc 10 
iUmanuSiBi) (aufin?(ugcst Wiitenaii Behrendl- 
fttQBt 50 
illus Emil Schneider Schönebg 9!auiuaniistt72 
—Mauo Gemeindeschweft Schönebg Martin - 
$utIjcr»Slt 48 Slufg I 
Max Itaufm Charlb Horstweg 89 T. 
sillwedel HanS Kraflw Führ X 65 («»tischtJilrtO - 
ilmaralj Abcle Schanipiel WilmerSbs Süd- • 
toesllorso 43 
ilo usw. 
—•Silo Schuh GmbH X\\'7 Sciiiübaiicrdaium 1T. 
ilomon Karl Buchhändl tftiinciijaliiHiimbulbt- 
fitaijc 37. 39 T. 
Sitiito Ellinor Frau LilinerSdf Rudoljiädter 
Etmüc 106 T. 
Sillfi Hedwig Angestellt S\V 19 Wallsir 39 
Paul Maschineufchloff 017 Lauge Etr 11 
«ilpcrt Leo Schauspiel \V30 Lnilpoldstt 12 
EilscnGeorgSchne>dArtilX54LolhiingerEir 487. 
illcu 
Carl Bertict Charlb Schwarzbnrgallee l T. 
Tr. Eruft Eilten. Fabrik chein. phatmac. 
Präparate, XW7, Katlflr. 20a E T. 
Fritz Dr Apolhek Charlb Siicfeliedstt 28 T 
Ludwig Ptivalietc W02 2aut>giaienjti5 T. 
Silva 
ilva" Kunstfeide (ituort Company m D 6 
XV50 Geiäbergftr 27 T 
ilutrroan 
•Max Silveimai^ Knöpfe, C2, Neue Fried- 
richfir. 41. 42 T. . 
ilvester Alsred Kolonialwr X 53 Elargatitc 
Straße 61 T. 
Hermann Pol Mstr Neulölln Aoddinstr 7 
Mar Kaufn! X5< Ackerstr 17 
Mar Zimmerui XW21 Bremer Etr 46 
Silucfiro Antonio Konditor Charlb Berliner 
Straße 48 n üit 6»
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.