Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Scibel 
— 2550 — 
Seidel 
Gcibel HauS itnufin XW21 Bandelstr 27 
-Herbert Bäcker NO 18 Sanbs&erger Alice 19 
—Hertha Sekretär SWC1 Gtoßbeerenstt 47 
—Karl (aufm Sfitgcft Britz Am Slraßenbahnhof GO 
— Karl Reikniflr Schmargends Sulzaer Sir 11 
—Margarete Lchloßauffeh Charlb Schloß 
—Marie Zigatreuhdlg Reukölln Jnnslt 29 T. 
—Max Tischlermslr W35 Steglitzer Str 81 
-Cito jToufm X65 Pankslr 80 
—Paul lijdjlermjir W3B Sieglitzet Ek 18 
— :llu6ol| Jm:.iobilien W35 Poisdamet Sir 104T. 
— jlubolf flnufm-Stljöne&g Vorbergsit 7 T. 
-Theodor, Tachdeckeimslt., Marieudors, Pt»hß> 
ilrniie 26 E T. 
—28 Tr med Chirurg W GO 5)Zcuc SfnSOadsjct 
Siraße 17 T. 
-Waller Dachdeikmsit £empDl(j[ficficiitiii(|24T 
—Wilhelm Magtsir Äugest X58 Götjrcner @lrl3 
Scibeld Joseph sQätfecniflr 0112 öiärlcrftr 31 T 
— ilk'mljold Stauen Charlb Häseletsit 17 e 
— Reinhold Kolonialwrhdlg Mariends Kiitsütsien 
siraße 111 
Sciücling Karl Tapez 034 Mallernslr 6 
Seilest Erich Poslbelricbsarb Pankow Reue 
Echönholzet Sir 2 
Leiberlich Leo Clcllroittg GfjarlB Kanlslr 23 
— Cito l'iuimitciiictjm Lichlenbg Nilietgulsitlöl 
iE-osjn 0112 ''"ninritcrjir 32 
Seiüert 
—Seibeti & Friisdjc Pianosiinimet W35 ißolS- 
immer Sir 29 T. 
— Seitiert & Schüler Schneider X54 Mosctv 
ialer Sir 12 T. 
—Adam Reg Jnspekt Britz Rudolver Allee 15 
—Atma Kontorist N055 Rykesir 20 
—Gonmö Trcher X24 Llnicnstr 117 
—ISttrt Chesredakl Charlb Eicheuallee G4 T 
-Elfe Postbetr Assist Friedenau Hackerstr S 
—Cinü Siadlhanptkaff Rendant i ili Spandau 
(»riiiiclunliisit 5 E 
-Erwin Direktor iBiImcrSbs Kaiserplatz 14 T. 
—Fiitz Geh Kanzl Rat a D Friedcuau Barzinei 
Straße 2 
—Hanna Angestellt Pankow ilictzBadict Weg 15 
— .Haiij Schlosser Reinickends Amendeslr 101 
—•.Heinrich Seibert elekir Oeseii Panlow Hadlick- 
slraße 19 T. Wohn Kissingenslr 40 
—Hermann Eisenb Beamt SpandauWöriherSir? 
—Hermann ilausm XVG2 flaldrcnthslr 2 
—Hermann Ktasiwsüht X5S Treskowstr 44 
—Exped S\V 29 Eneisenausir 28 
—Karl Lagerverwalt Lichienbg Scheffelsit 15 
—Karl Schlosser Wiihelmsrnh Lindenallee 12 
—.tlarl Lerwait Assist steglitz Albrechtstr 7G 
— Margarete Hebamme X0 55 Siitsslr 19 
-CMcit Tischler Reinickends Residenzsir GO 
—Otto Dr Ing Tteplow Vanmschnleusir 11 
—Panl Angest Mariends Markgrafenstr 1G 
—Paul Handclsnt N 20 Soldiner Sir 109 
—Theophil Handelsverltel 025 Kaiser Wiihelm- 
Sirasie 39 
—Waller Ftisent X055 Rhkeslr 43 
—S?illi Fische Spandau Sprengelstr 23 T. 
—Siilt) jloitfm W30 Betchlesgadeiiet Sir 33 
T. 
—Servieret NW7 Albtechlslr G 
Eeiberth T flraslln Führ Wilmetsds Miinslersche 
Siraße 7. S T. 
SriberB Hedwig MagisirAngesi Wittenau Tcchow 
Promenade 31 
—Norbert Kansni X20 Hcidcbriickcr Sir 18 T. 
—Norbert Landger Dirett Lichtersld Ncnchatcller 
Straße 7 T 
—'Norbert A Seibcrjj Leder Jnh Joses Wehe 
C2 Neue Promenade 7 T. 
Seibirfc Albert Pensionär 80 3G MnökaucrSir 14 
— Anna Ww Reiuiikeuds Davoser Str 68 T 
—Franz Monteur X 58 Schlieiuannstr 41 
—Sriij Ingenieur Karow Florasir 6 
— tiustau flrint Sljiijt a D Charlb Magazinstr G 
—Hau» Zollinspelt Laulwih Sedaustr 10 
—Cäfai Ingen Friedenau 6ccUieiigäiltn32 
—Clio Schmiedemsir X24 Linienstr 145 
Seidig Max Ism Sfiigest XV30 ilicue Winler- 
ielMjir t 
Seibisch Max Zuschneider Britz Iahnsir 5 
Geilte Cito Pensionär NG5 AaisuSstr 13 
—Paul Berloalt Riederschönhs Beuthstr 14 
eriM Adolf Ilhrengrotzhdlg W30 iliosctiljcimcr 
Strage 4 T. 
—('ieoig Angesiellt S03G Schinollerplatz 13 
—Max Lolomotivheiz Schmargends Breite Str 1U 
«ci(i(c0corg Ob^ngen 0l7Markgraseudamm 2GT. 
Seibold Alois Ärasiw Führ Charlb An der 
Hecrsir 07 
— i!arl Banlprolurisi Fncdcnau SüdwcsikorsoGOu 
— Cilifc Peusionänn Wilmer-ds Hildcgardstr 27 ? 
—Erich PolBeamI SlaoFcn Lohrer Psad 4 
—Georg Äerkmslr Charlb Sömineriugstr 19 
—Hans Cbcringcit WG2 Lnthersir 48. 49 T 
—Ello Malcrinstr Charlb Grünsir 1 E T. 
—Cito Maschiuenmstr lege! Spanbaner Sir 
Beainienhani 
—Älobert Maurer Tegel Strafe 103 Nr 52 
-SSilU Trrher SW29 Graes-str 39 
Jechnit Spaudan Genierbergstr 
scibolb Wilii 
Nr 23 
—fflisii) Kausin Teiupclhs Burgherreusir 4 T. 
—Siilt) Postschassn Reiuickeuds Kühleweinstr 45 
3ciOoII¥-aiil3inbl063iispctlNW21 Oldeuburger 
Straße 35 
Scifil f. a. Seipt n. Scybt 
—St Mechanil Spandau MEfanierting 90 
—Albert Bersich Ob Bcaiut Steglitz Laucniurger 
Gito^e 27 
—VKex Bügler 034 HauSburgstr 21 
—Alsrcd Verwalt Assist Müggelheim Siratze 93 
Scibl’icheS Haus T. 
—Anna Schneiderin Nenkölln Fallsir 17 
-Angust SitcTiot i R SWGS Kochstr 53 T. 
—Bernhard Kausm Schönebg Akazienstr 8 
—Bernhard Schneider 8036 Falckenstcinstr 24 
-Bruno Schlosser XW21 Lübecker Str 42 
—Carl FabrilbesTcnipelhiHohenzollernlorso 61T. 
—Sattlmat itaufm Schmargends Salzbrumier 
Straße 40 T. 
—Doris ölt) Geh Reg Rat Ernuewald Wangen^ 
heiiustr 38a E T. 
—Ella Schneiderin Charlb Grolmaustr 58 
- Elfe Schreiberin SWG1 Ilrbanstr 8 
-Emil Telegr Ob Lcitgsaussch \V57 Senne 
witzstr 24 
-Erich Pnchhalt 0112 Sciimeflt 1. 2 
—ErichSciscnpnluersbrli Britz Fricdrichsbruuner 
Siraßk 7-11 E T, Wohn SW29 Sulitnijicr 
Danini 72 T. 
—Erich Kausm N055 Husclandstr 33 
-Erich Kausm 017 Slralaucr Allee 24 
—Erich Siraßbsühr SO36 Wrangelstr 63 
- Erich Bcrtret Friedcnan Mainauer Str 9 
—Franz Tischler SO 36 Euvrystr 3 
Friedrich Lagerverwalt SO 36 Lansitzer Str 
—Fritz Buchdruck Schönebg Belziger Str 23 
- Fritz Lackier Wilmer-ds Turlacher Str 21 
—Fritz Schlosser AilmerSds Mehlitzstr 1 
—Fritz Technil Köpenick Karlstr 20 
—Fritz Werlmstr Charlb Glünstr 20 
—Fritz Zementier Neulöllu Herrsnrthstr 31 
—G Stenotypistin XG5 Ostender Sir 28b 
—'Tr. tieorg Seibt, Akiiengesellschast Radio 
geräie Schönebg., F-cutigsit 54 E 
—Georg Rüucherwrhdlg SO 36 Marinmteitjlr 48 
- Georg Tischler Rudow Wlo(tcn6ltmicmucg 135 
—Georg IBcrlrci SO 36 Wrangelstr 129 
—Gertrud Opernsänger Charlb Charlottenburger 
llsct 4 
-Gertrud Telcgr Sekret 017 Siralauer Allee 31 
—Gustav Banmsir Charlb Lohmctierstr 8 T. 
—Gustav Äiuobes Charlb Berliner Str 116 T 
—Gustav Lackier X018 Gr Franksurter Str48 
-Gustav Stulkat Wilmersds WilhelmSane 18 
- Han5 DirekiionSsekr Köpenick Fouimicsir 5 T. 
—Hans Dipi Jug Reg Baunisir a D Gruucwald 
Wangenheiinsir 38a T. 
—Hans Optiknisir Britz Rndolver Alice 42a 
—Hans Schlosser SW 61 Hagelberger Sir 45 
—Hans Werlmstr Tempclhf Friedrich Wilhelm> 
Siraße 66 
—Hedwig Magisir Angest XW 40 LehricrSii 48a 
—.Heinrich Telcgr Alb Friedenau Goßierstr 17 
—Hermann lsm Angest Charlb Mailowskisir 47 
—Hermann Krastw Führ 8 42 Lnisennser 51 
—Hermann Maler Charlb Cosandeistr 8 
- Hermann Schlosser XW21 PetlebctgerSit 56 
—'S Seid! & Becker Lcichtbanplallcn Sem 
pclh! Wolsramstr 87—91 E T 
IohanncSTiplJngWilmcrSdsSodcnerStr2»'s. 
—KarlPoIHa!>PIwachlinstr8V29BIücherstr47.48 
-flotl Telcgr Lanhandw X21 Er Hamburger 
Siraße 38 
—Kaiharine Kansmölvw XW 40 Wersisir 14. E T. 
—Kurt Tirekt Steglitz Ahornstr 30 E 
-Kurt Fletschcrmstr N018 Olivaer Sir 11 T. 
-Max Gemiisehdlg N31 Ramlcrstr 17 T. 
-Max Hoteldicn 034 Revaler Str 6 
-Max Krastwagcnsnhr 8 59 Schönleinstr 15 
-A!ax 'öibhu BetrWerlvorsieh >31 FriedrichShg 
Löckuitzstr 2 
-Max Tischler SO 36 Lansitzer Sir 7 
-OSkar lEigenlntr MahlSds Wachholderhcidcl2E 
-Oskar Schriststell Charlb Snarezstc 14 
-Ollo Kausm 027 Brauner Sieg 24 
-Otto Schrislmal Nenlölln Boddiustr 61 
-Paul Brat.dmstr Spandau Wurttembergstr27 
-Paul Gastw 017 Am Schlesische» Bahnhos 2 
T 
-Panl Kraslw Führ N 20 Bnlimannstr 18 
-PaulMaschincnsetz ReiuickcndsEnoclmanntvcg22 
-Paul Prcsser 0112 Schrcinerstr 02 
-Panl Schmied Reinickends Hansasir 13 
-Richard Maurer X31 Garienslr 53 
Robert Kohlenhdlg X58 Eberswaldcr Str £0 
-Robert Monteur iSilmcrSdf Berliner Slr 44 
Robert Pros Dr Ob Studienrat Wilmersdi 
Mecklenburgische Str 20 T. 
Matter Anloschloss Reinickends Hansasir 13 
Walter Scimnechanikmfir XG5 Tnrincr Str 3 
Wilhelm Ob Reg Sekr Sieglitz fliclerSlr 3 
Willi Elektromont 017 Fruchlstr 44 
-Willy Hausmstr Nenlölln Thomassir 22 
Seilt Willy Schueidenusir 0112 Simon Dach- 
Straße 19 
-Wllly Stadt Ob Juspekt Rudow Glockeu- 
btumeuloeg 135 E 
Sclbiidjltr Bernhard Mechanik Charlb Sjäsclcr 
siraße 14 ü 
Selche Fiitz Kausm NG5 Fritz-Schulz-Str 5 
Seichter Adolf Lagerist N54 Brnnncusir 1G 
— Franz DircktionSfekr Steglitz GangljofetstrST. 
—Franz Pol ObWachtmsir ttnrnait Germanen 
siraße 79 T. 
—Gertrud Modealelicr W50 Neue Ausbacher 
Straße 20. T. 
—Hedwig Angestellt Tempelhs Friedrich-Karl^ 
Straße 51 
—Heinrich Gaslw 8WG1 Kreuzbergsir 37. 38 T. 
Äohn Nr 36 
—Hermann HaudelSm Nenlölln Prinz Handjery 
Straße 10 
—LuciePrivKindergartWilmirsdiViugerStrG3a 
—Margarete Näherin X 65 Müllerstr 132 
-Mia Gaslw NW87 Alt Moabit 49 T. 
-Richard Kausm Charlb Pestalozzistr 51 a T. 
—Rudols Angestellt N 31 Stialsimder Slt 63 
SciÄ Elisabeth Gaslw Johannislhal Slerndamm 
Nr 12 T. 
—Ernst Stadt Ob Landmeff Johannislhal Girat’ 
dämm 18 
—Fritz Dipl Ing Architekt Johannisihal Sierii’ 
dämm 12 T. 
—Hubert Kausm BohnSds Waliersdorfer Sir 9' 
—Johannes Kansm JohamtisthalSterndamml2I 
seidat tzanS Schristlcit N0 55 3)fernfit 14 
Seide Agathe Maßschneiderei N055 Saarbrücker 
Siraße 10 
—Albert Former SW19 Sebasiiaitsir 3 
-Alfred Schlosser X113 Schöjihaiijet Allee 111 
—Anna Schneiderin SWGS Friedrichs!! 9 
—Arnold Bäckerinslr Blitz Jahnstr 76 T. 
—August Eiuricht X58 Slargarder Slt 02 
—August Hei ;er Siernenäst Önellwcg 63 
-Bruno Schlösset X31 tznsjiicnstt 35 
-Conrad Frisenr 0 34 Aochhannslt 7 
—Edmnnd Jnslallat W9 Polsdamet Slr 126 
Wohn Steglitz Poschingerstr 34 T. 
— Cduinnd Schuhmmsit 8030 Graetzsit 63 
-Eduard Angestellt Hetmsdors Bnigsranenslr 6' 
—Emil Musik Lichtersld Kaiserstr 7 E 
—Ernst Krastw Führ 017 Statuier Seg 81 
—Franz Kransühr X31 Hnssiiensir 16 
—Fritz Technik Spandau Gariknselder Str 140 
—Georg Bäckermstr 0 17 Bödtkerstr 32 
—Georg Kansm SO 16 Adalberlslr GO 
Gustav Schlafw Schaffn XW87 SicntcnSslr 15 
—Günther Kausm Schönebg Naumannslr 19 
—Helmulh Schlosser XG5 Lüttichet Str 3 
—Hermann Stellm SO 36 Mnskanet Slt 14 
—Henna»» Vertrc!SpandauHoppettradcrWcg35 
—Hugo Gärtner Lichlersld Gcitnertocg 4—8 E 
—Karl EiscnbObSchasfn Sleukölln ©lasotoet Slr 12 
-Karl Tischler X58 Sljcheitet Slt 113 
-Kurt Phologt Charlb Kanisit 49 
—Leopold Jlansm X055 Franseckt>sit 35 
-LiSbcih Baitlbeanit SO 36 Picsset Slt 10 
—Luise Kartoffelhdlg 0112 Pettenkoseistr 19 
—Biariha Eigeniüm X018 Höchste Str 14 E. 
—Mariha Milchhdlg X055 Ailcnsicincr Sir 32 
Martin Angestellt "W57 Hochkirchsit 20 
—Max Beamt W 57 Winterfeldtstt 22 T. 
—Oskat Flechtet Btitz Tischlerzeilc 8 
—Oswald Bürodien Charlb Kanttitinet Sir 7 
Oswald jun Dtogcnhdlg W30 Karl Schmder> 
Siraße 9.10 T 
-Ollo Maurer Charlb Mailowskisir 67 
-Paul Verwalt Jnspckt Marieuds Prinzensit 27 
—Paul Jugsühr 0 31 Zotitdorset Str 7 
—Reiuhold Schleifer NW87 Beussclstt 87 
-Reinhold Schnhmmstr Lanlwitz Batbataslt 35 
—Richard Kausm Scgctort JoctSstt 22 E 
—Robert jirasiwsühr Mariends Wendelsleinweq 
Nr 40 E 
—Rttdols Moniagemsti i R Oterjchöntto An der 
Wnhlhcide 28 
—Rttil, Kassier Tcgeloti Joctssir 22 
—Samuel iiljriit SW61 Viüchersit 9 
—Sara Ww X043 Baruimstr 28 T. 
-Waller Jitgeit Obetschönew Patscvalsit 8 
-Walter Schlosser Charlb Franuhoserstr 16 
—Willi Schaffn XW21 Fetdzcugmeisierstt 3 
eideikat Ernst Kellner SW08 Simconslr 13 
. Seidel Margarete Frau W35 Tiergarlensir27 
Seidel 
—'Seidel & Co Firmenschildctsabtk X*055 
Ereitswalder Slt 30 T. 
-Seidel & iliauiitanii A.-G., Sreäiien, Fabt. 
Rdlg. SW08, Markgtasenslt. 21 T. «7, 1029. 
—St Lebeusmiit > Großhdlg XW40 Lchiier 
Siraße 55 T. 
— A Lehrer Mariends MarienhöherWeg 67 E I. 
-Adols Architekt Direkt Wiimersds Berliner 
Straße 74 E T. 
—Adols Kassenbole KaulSds Bülowstr 19 
-Adols Reichsb Beamt Pankow Maximiiianstr 
—Adols Schlosser X20 Grüuialer Slr 70 
— Adolf Schlosser N043 Landwchrstr 20 
Seibel Adols Schlosser WilmerSds Berliner 
Stroh e 17 
—Adols Schucidennstr X055 Woldenbetg, t Sir 4 
-Adolf Spediteur 0112 Schatnwebersit 45 E 
-Adolf Werkmstt Btitz Straße G Seidel'scheS 
Hau» E 
-Agms SpeifchauS W8 Charloltenftr 31 
-Albert » Ernst Bäcker Reinickends General 
Baiby-Str 97. 98 T. 
—Aibeil Vackennsir General Darby-Sir 98 
Wohn Reinickends Wacholdetstt 23 
—Albert Kraslw Fühl Neuköllu Reuletsit 13 
—Albert Laborant N055 Nykestr 32 
—Aibert Opcrnsäng Charlb Kanisit 93a T 
-Albert Posthelf X20 Pankstt GO 
—Albert RbhnBecimt NO 55 Marienbntget Slr 48 
-Albert Tischler Nenlölln Weserslr 77 
—Alexander ilmtslmal WG2 Vurggtaseuslr 5 
—Aisoiiu Kausm 0112 Mtiggelslr 31 
—AlsonS ßapsec NO 18 griedtichsbetjet Str 14 
—Alsrid Architekt NO 18 0t Jfranlsntlcr Slt 91 T. 
—Alfred Slulosaltlerei Schmargends Breiiesir 28T. 
S3oT)it Zoppoier Slt 1.3 T. 
-Alsrcd Sacket N&l Rückcrslt 7 
—Alfred Bäcker Nenlölln Tenpitzer Slr 12 
-Alfred 33anfangest Tegel Dieltich Eckart>Slr37 
-Alfred Baukbeamt Neuköllu Mainzer Slr 17 
-Sllsrti) Baukbeamt Steglitz Horst Kohl-Str 17 
-Alsr-d Bett Assist 0112 Wühlischslr 24 
—Alsred Buchhalt Nenkölln Zielenslr 21 
-Alsred Friseur X018 Gr Ftauksuriet Slr 87 
—Alfred Handelsm W30 Blcdilfchstt 38 
-Alsred Jnslallat Friedenau Schnackeubutgslt 7 
- Alsred Kansm N113 Isländische Slr 17 
-Alsrcd Maler N 64 Kaslaiticimllec 41 
—Alsred Mechanik 80 30 Taborsir 6 
-Alfred Mechanik Schönebg Vorbetgslr 1 
-Alfred Mnsil X055 Gteisswaldet Slt 20 
-Alsred Rektor KöpettickKaiserAilhelm-SIt 112^. 
-Alsrcd Schlosser Maticnds Laukwitzcr Slt 20 
-Alfred Schneidet Mahlsds BiSmatckslt 17 
-Alsred Stifter W57 Sleinmetzslt 23 
-Alfred Televhoitrevis 8036 Matianncnplatz 10 
-Alfred Tischler Karl-Hst Junker Jöig-Sir 10 
—Slltveb Bertret W 50 SkugSJurget Slr ül T. 
—Aljrcii Actwall ChatIbSaniwtnklerDammll.12 
—AloiS Tischler Wtlm^-df Mehlitzstr 9 
-Andreas Straßbschassn Friedcnan Otzeuslr 1 
-Anna Marie Blumcnhdlg NO 18 Palisadcnstr75 
—Anna 28m Eigeniüm Köpenick Färberstr7 E 
-Anna Gastw 0112 Aiirbachstr 72 T. 
-‘21mm ßassier Ftiedenan 31 heinstr 22 
—AnnaScisengcsch 034 Gr FrauIsurterAllcc 314 
—Anna Ww Lichtcnbg Sophieustt 23 T. 
—Anton Slautuslr Nüö Ttislslt 02 E 
—Anton Sugmciit Adlershf Altheider Slr 17 
—Sfron Schneiderei 8016 .Uöpciiitfer Slt 72 
Arthur 'üulofaltl 8030 Graetzsit 14 
Atihur Friseur X 4 Borsigstr 29 
Arthur itanjin Pankow Mühlensir 15. 16 
Arthur KeHitet Spanban HcinrichSplatz 13 
-Arthur Tischler XW87 Jagowslt 22 
-Arthur Tischler Ailmctsdf Pfalzburgct Sir 65 
-Arlttt Ilutoschloss XO 55 Jmmanucliitchstt 29 
-Aritlt Gpcbtliottältil NO 55 Vpetnsit 13 
-Arlitt Frisenrntsit Schönebg Rentbrandisit 13 T. 
-Atlnt Galvattis SW20 Aknilenhossstt 14 
-Arlttt Holzbildhattet 0112 Scharnwebetslr 45 
-Atlut Röstet N4 Keffelslt 36. 37 
-Atlnt Schlösset 027 Holzmatktftt 36u 
-August Aäcker Mariends Königstt 3-1 
-Atigttsl Dt Ptiv Gelehrt Charlb Eosanderslt28 
-August Konirolienr X113 Isländische Sir 16 
-August Jlürsdjncrmstr NO 18 @r Frankiurler 
Siraße 124 T. 
-jfngu|l Sfitsdjitcrinstr Ftiedtichshz Am Gold- 
manitpail 33 E 
-August Maurer 034 Boxhagenet Slt 14 
-August Pensionär Pankow Grunowstr 2 
-August Poslassist Schöneberg Gustav S!üUct> 
Siraße 10 
-August Ob Postschassn Tempelhf Friedrich 
Wilheliii-Slt. 65 
-August Satllermstr N58 ©leintslt 17 
-Angust Stroßenfeg 8036 Lübbenet Slt 7 
-August: Ftthtgisch N 65 Secslt 83 Schillethöhe 
-August» Schneiderin W57 Bnlowslr 39 
Auguste Schtthm Wilmersdf Wilhelmsane D 
Augttsle Ww Köpenick Betlewitzweg 9 E 
-Bernhard Kraslw Führ N20 Bellerntonnslt!>3 
-Bernhard Malenuslr N113 Wisbyer Slt 3 T 
Bernhard Melkcreibes X 53 stasiauicttallec 21 
-Beitthatd Schleiferei 0112 ätigacr-Str 90 
■Berithatbinc Frau NO 18 Ftiedenslt 9ö 
Bertha jtontoristin Schönebg RubcnSsit 46 
-Beiiy HauSwari X 51 ZionSkirchplatz 3 
iffetlt) Kortcspend Charlb Ftederiiiasit 31 
Bruno Architekt Lanlwitz Trippsieiitsir 49 E 
Bruno Bäcker Nenkölln Betgftr 97. 98 
■'Bruno Seidel Bauausführ 0 in b H Grüne» 
Wald Hoheuzollerttdamm 154. 155 T. 
Bruno ßnitntfir Grnttcwaid Schtitlelsir G 
Brutto Eisenwrhdlg X65 Sprengelstt 43 
•'BruuoHeibcrtffiaragcit W35Siegii(jctStt47T. 
Bruno Stoujm 0 112 Revaler Slt 25
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.