Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Gchwenzvr 
- 2537 - 
Tchweri» 
ifii f. 
Adrestbucher, 
kWStfldtpIqnc | 
Schwettzrr Bruno Dachdkd Bohnsds Gelernt« 
weg 102 E 
—Eduard Wootsmftr Oberschönew WeiLkopsstr 
Nr 12-13» 
—ElsaBüroangest WilmerSds Wttel-^bacherstr 3G 
—Emil LtabtObInspekt NW21 GaUmtiirlerelr-l 
— ^rtm Sekretärin Zchlends yZiemciflciflr 50 a 
—Franz Friseur SWGl Teltower Sir 31 
—Gerhard Schrlstsetz N 20 Wiesenstr 24 
—Olerhard Tischler Schonebg ©nmeiurtlbflc 87 
—Wollsiel' Koch N31 Nupplner Str 20 
—Wustiiu lUtnum N1J3 33orichohiier Sir 80 
—Gustav Schneider N 6-1 AvStmec Sit 24 
— HelrnePosibeaiiitNiederschönewBerllncrSlr 05 
—.Öenii 0'emüsehdl 9}ciiticieitd| BieritmlMtaHrr 
SScfl 1. G 
—Hermann Minist Amtm t N yjcchn Rat Ctegliy 
Duutherstr 7 
—Hermaun Pelierer S036 Graetzstr 14 
—Hermann Tischler NS1 Stralsnuder Elr 0‘ 
—Karl Äuchhalt N\V 40 Neichötaguser 3 
—florl StäbtArb K65 Kameruner Str 6 
— Karl Gleiten» 0112 Dlumenthalstr II 
—Karl Tapezier SW29 «ottbiifiet Stimm 3G. 37 
—Klara Stickerin N53 Hochmeistersir H 
—Maria 2tflMDbGefr)umi2Vill)cImvint;V»oclfje 
lirniic :*H 
— Mar Arrfjifrlt Nicbcrscfiöichs Kaiser WiUjeliit 
-Slriiyc 51 
—Max Schlösset N C5 Fennstr 5,7 
—Oswald Tischler iöriy Maurcrweg 22 
-Otto Ob Lrcuersekr Zehlends Bsrlepschstr 27 
—Pi'iil Dentist WilmerZds Ilhlandsir 68 T. 
-Paul Dreher N65 ^parrftr 10 
—Paul Jriiicur N0 4.J Barnimstr 25 
—Paul Hauswart N51 Lothringer Gtr 40 
—Richard (iutricht N20 5icUmitaimfir 5 
—Mttbolf Schlosser Wittenau Eliarlotteul'itrger 
Strafe 40 
—Theodor Technik SW 20 Gneisenauür 8t 
—kalter Ingenieur Spandau Oiatlvnfclm 
Strafte 332i* 
— deiner ^tnricht KG5 Marstr 11 
—Wilhelm Kellner W 35 Steglitzer Sir 92 
—Wilhelm Stadt ObSekr Pankon Schul;e'tr 21 
—Willr Sckunied Äeinickends Ameudesir 8-$ 
Cchwenzscfler Frty Anum Karlshorst Irmttciv 
ouer 2‘s 1. 2 
—Iritz Steindruck PankotoPrenzlauerPromenade 
Nr 191 
—Gustav Falirstuhlfütir tSf)ntlb PolLdamer Str 35 
—Cvfar Wagenlackieimstr NO 18 Keberstr 1 
T. Wohn- 0112 Simon 2ach»Sir 23 E T. 
—Stfilii) Schmied 031 Friedenstr 76 
Schwruzfcier Alfred Sd)riftsetz N58'3chltciii(iniv 
sua^e 0 
—Ändreaö Zollselr Te^el Hicronijimiviocit 8 E 
— Anna Lehrerin Neukölln Ionasstr7 
—Bruno icchul! N31 Usedowor Sir 13 
—Hermann Lazerverwalt Spandau Gartenfelder 
Strafe llUh 
—Lucia Stenolypistin X 113 Slahllieimer Str. II 
—Otto La^erverwakt Neukvlln Leykestr 4. 4a 
—Paul Maler Neukölln Bodestr 9 
—Walentin Schlosser WiliiierSds Ringbaluistr C 
—Äilli Dekoral 0 17 Lange Str. 17 
Schwcnzseuer Albert Gummiwr SWOS Alte 
Iakobstr 8 T. 
— Arthur Gelöerh NC5 Reinickendorser Sir 101 
—HanS Steinsetz Weisjensee Sedanstr 64 
—Joseph Schneider Niederschönhs Blankenselder 
Stratze 15 
—Karl Schlosser Lichtenbg Wilhelnrstr 4 
—Willy Feilenhau N58 Dunckerstr 08 
Zchwcrdfrflrr s. a. Schwerdtseqer u Schwertsege 
i^elix (Ouftui Schünebc^ Sal;l'urqec Str 10 
-Jvrmn Pol Hiiii;ihvnchhiiHi Lichters!!» Hol 
lieinsir ('•:( 
—FriedaTabakwr Vkituvltitbs HuKivilcc Weg 3(1 
T. 
—Wilhelm Maurer Wuifom Qi«ar.'we^ 4 E 
-WtllySchmiedemstr^üilmersdiBerlnierStrllü 
JchwerdkeAlfredHaiiöwart>V50Marl'i,rqer2tr18 
schwrrdle Albcr! 2kllimfmfh ^ehlends Viieti^ 
weg 3 
— rrude Zehlendf Nieü!»wea 3 E 
«chwerdt Albert KaichliÄilinervdjHvljenzollcci^ 
dämm Uö T. 
—Atsred Krastw Jvühc (.'^5 Kurze Sir 11 
-Anna Seiseichdlg V‘23 ctiu^c Str 14 
—Anna tZitoIlirr Hclli^enfee Am Dachsbau 02 
Aihir Technik Heillgensee Am Dachsbau 
-'.'IrliirUhrmMftr^harlbWilmerZdorferStrS 
Üi'Ohit Kaiser ^uedrich'Sir 2 
—Clrarlolle Musikerin Nüo Boyenür 10 
tiinil Lohnbuchlialt Wittencin Schul'artktr 3i> 
binma Kontorisrin Dorngwalde Schnbartstr 30 
—',yeli$ Panlbeanü Nenlvlln Mare^chstr 5—Vi 
{yroii.t Portier SW 10 Alelnii^rinenslr PO 
—^ranz Zimmerm N05 Pantslr 80 
—Gustav Polier N 65 Ondenarder Str fl 
—Hanö 8lciichermslrXll3CarmeirSl)Iva-Str31I. 
—Hanö Kansm -tk^liy Karl 6lic!cr*3ir 21) 
—Hau? Studrenrat Schönebg OHinicwaldfir 20 T. 
—Heini Dr Direkt (5tiarll> Kuno Mischer.2ir22T. 
—Herbert techn An?cU Iolianniöihal ^erti«vUt30 
—HermaiinPkN^onärWitmerödsKon'kan;er-lr 10 
-Hermann ^rvfnifir Stecrliy Ningstr 7. 
-KarlE'i^eiitiunWeiücnsee thrislavAdoli-StrlOOE 
—Karl Nentl'er Alt-llienicte Kortedamin t 
—Kill! Schneider f D N05 Liideritzsir 2 
—Maitlm '•Bflitfaiiflcst SW U1 WroybecrcnMr 40 
Mai ’^atscr N f*s Kananienallee 71 
Otto Bnchl'ind Türkenslr 20 
-Cito nleisdjer Karviv Äahnlwsür 23 E 
—Cito Gaslw N05" Pastenrsir 4 
Ctlü Meialllvihd^l K31 X'lifniif 140 
—Paul llrpedienl Vtciilöllii >ona3iir 8 
—Paul ywuycn Siemeussr Sclnickertplay 2 
Paul ^immerpol -^ehlends Seehoistr 20 
—Nndolj yärti'i iliirora Bahnhosstr 28 
— kalter Hobler Neukölln Donanstr 123 
—Wilhelm Konfekt f D Nü5 Lndentzür 8 
—Willy Bankbeamt HeHensce (ihnrlotlcnlnirgcr 
Stratze 1t» 
—Äilly sTsliitm N58 Sctilicmaniutr 17 
— l'ntinu Clcl)iljin KO18 Höchste Sir 21 
Zchwerdlfrgkr s.a. Schwerdseger u Schwertse^er 
—*3chiiicrbifcflcr & Lenk Ä m b H Eleklro 
motorUtcvaraturiycrfft 8036 Oranienslr ls3 T 
—Albert Oleiieiolvcitrct Lichtersld Deuritiit 
weg 10 T. 
—AlbrechtDrphil COshibiev.Muh WI^Daruv 
siädter Sir 10 T. 
-ArnoldBankdireNiHriedenairStul'enrauchstr 16^ 
—Arrolb Ob Posljchassn a D >V 35DörnbergItr ö 
—Arthur Glaser Teiupclhos Werdersir 10 T. 
Auguii Schuhmmstr 0 34 Thaerstr3'Z 
—August Strasjenb Äugest N30 Christianiasir 10 
—Atignst Tischlermstr Neukölln Drnsendorserstr G 
—Schwerdtsegrc Ob o»ngen SQ3(> 
Oranienslr 183 Äohn Tempelhs WittelSbacher 
korso 97 E T. 
—Charlotte Drogen XV15 Fasanensrr 67 T. 
—'S. A. Schwerdtfeger L Co. Altien^esellschasl. 
Graphische Knnstanstalt. NC5, Neinickendorfer 
Strabe Sü ET. DG, 8953 
—Emma Prioatsekr NW 21 Bremer Str 08 
Schwenzirn ErwiuDrechaiütOberschönewyuisensj: —Erich ‘DtudetcUcü S03G Falckensteinstr 49 T. 
Nr G 
—Paul Dentist N 5S Läolliner Str 4 T. 
—PaulPolstennalerlal ^>0PrmzeuaIlee 42.431. 
Wohn Jsarstr 87 T. 
Schwtnzig Erich Reisend Stcglitz Altmarkstr l4 
Schwenzkc Erich Ingen Charlb Osnabnicker Str 
yU 16. 17 
SchweuzN Artur Gemeindearb SO 36 Graetzstr 9 
Schioenzler Kurt Maler SW29 Dlücherstr 40 
Schwcnznec Fritz Maler Neukölln Psliigerftr60 
—Hans DaUlbeamt Steglrtz Kniephosstr 15 
Schwrnzow Wilhelm staitfm Neukölln Pauni«r> 
sirahe 42 * 
Schweppe Clse vw Tierarzt Steglitz Stindestr 16 
—Friedrich Fabrkt 027 Holzmarktstr 35 T. 
-Center Werkmsir WilmrrsdfLivländischeStrM 
Schwer Alfred MelolldrückNO 18 ElbtngerStr 12 
—Heinrich BoolZstände Am Gr Wannsee 7. 9T 
—josci Maler SO 30 Kopenicker Str 190 
-Joseph Postangestellt Schonebg Hauptstr 4 
-Kurt Versorg Anwärt SO 36 Adalbertstr 73 
—MichaelSchirrmstrNeuköllnMariendorserWeg4 
—Oswald Dr med Mediz Rat Kreisarzt Charlb 
Berliner Str 57 T 
—Theobald Faktor 8V61 Iohaimilerftr lL 
—Walter Maurer SW29 Haseuheide 7. 8 
Schwncke Alsrrd Ingen Lichtenbg AlLrechtstr 2 
-E Mattere N65 Chausseestr 110 T. 
Vchwerda Gustav Seisenhdl Charlb Sophie 
Charlolte.-Str 53. 64 T. 
—Erich Kousm Spandau Seeburger Str 87 T. 
—Ernst Duchhalt SO 36 Wrangelstr 65 
—Artist Angler W'üinerZds Psalzburger«kr 63 
—Ernst Motorenschlosj Spandau Haselhorstrr 
Damm 12 
—Erwin Packer Steglitz Düppelstr 19 
— Eugen Photogr W35 Sleglitzer Str 12 
—Ewald Klempner Zohannisthal Weststr 11 
-F Dipl Jng Eiemensst Nieppelstr 5 
—Franz Hausverwaltg Friedenau Rheinstr63 T. 
—Franz Schneidermslr Oderschonew RalhanLnr 3 
—Franz Stadinspckt Neukölln Brusendorser Str 
Nr 11. 12 
—Franz Dorarb N113 Finnlän/ische Str 14 
—Frieda Ww Plöyensee Tangastr 2 E 
—Friedrich ßonftmtt Siemensst NalaliSftcig 13 
—Friedrich Lokomotivsühr i R Wittenau Oranien- 
l'urger Str 233 E 
—Fritz Fournierer N58 Am Falkpla-3 
—Fritz Hauptm a D W 57 Steinmegstr 3 T. 
—Georg Kausm N20 Soldmer Str 41 
—Georg Technik Zehlends Mörchinger 6b* I21d 
— Gerhard Bankb eamtFriedenauThorwaldsenstr5 
-Gustav Konrektor i R Lichlersld Lorenzstr 2 
-Gustav Maler N65 Adolfstr 9 
—H C Mostrichsbrk 017 Fruchtstr 32 T. 
—HanS Dr rer pol Kausm Zehlends Johannes^ 
stratze 11 E T 
-Harald Graphit Charlb tthlandstr 2 T. 
—Heinrich Verwalt Jnspekt i N 025 Dircksenstr 50 
5d)lürrbtfrfler Heinz-Hermaiitt Film Produz 
Vutz Marieiiborivr Allee 112 111 T 
—Hflinul rdjtiiti! W35 Steglitikl Sii 01 
-Hcitiifitc PlÜtterei X Nl iVlPfh 7 
—fctrl'cu sislufiu Xf,S Xuv<f<rtir 4 
-Hctutonn Fleischerei XO;V> OhPff.'nMliVr l 
Nr I'-'l I. 
—.Hermann Ho-d VIiL N ü1' (i)lciii:jir 21 
—Hmnut!i: iViiHd-u-ntinsn leit'i'cüjf Hohen 
•\üllernlüi!0 50c E 
-Hiiflü leiser Vflj'3 Aiti’ch SWt.i Kleiiiberg 
fltasje 21 
—vuUu-3 Dtüi\i|t 3d)3iteli^ veuttjenet 2tt 1 
—Karl Schlote SO3*i Lkaliver Str 7m 
-Kill! Slci^liilsptkl flvi’fitii! <>‘>tium:irr Sir IOs> 
—Kurt ^uiifbenmt Liänerild Berliner ^ir tu 
Louiü stiUi'm NWhT »tofiorfn Sir ::7 
Loui|f oiau Ifmycll;i^ltilfl5liachPtfvTsoV7 ET 
M 2r mcb Honivvp Arzt Ü42 Lttisenu'er 23 T. 
—iUünllnt il’ülchhMti N05"> liiilfhuor ctr 4 T. 
Marltn SchleÜerJi'hak'nislhal stana '^tUitlm 
Strafe 
— il'inr 017 ouichtftr 01 T. 
-Mar Fahrräder Neukölln Kaiser ^üedn^. 
tratze '20' T. 
-Mar Schneider N055 Danziger Str 3rf 
—Mai Stras;enl' Anlest N 58 Sclilieriuinnstr 12 
—Mar Ob ^u-V^ci^fit ‘•l’aumfchnliTjrfd ^aum 
schulenilr 47 
—Otto Buchdruck N 31 Briiüiinisir 9*) T, 
—Otto Fitislit^ffr Ste^liy Lauer,i'nrqer Str 37 
—Otto HnndelSm Spandau Blumensir U 
—Otto Plütterei Steglitz Mariendorser Str 
— Otto Schmied Schönelig Äartbiirgür 35 
— Otlo (Hilrncideret 'W'A) Eislel'ener Sir. 2 T. 
Otto Schri'tsey Tre^'tew Am Treplou>erPark53 
—Paul Srliloiier Svaiidau fliiköencweg 16 
— :ilciichi'ld Pcnsiumir i'/arienM Nathcrusstr 04 
—Ulcinhvlb Püsischann Cl'arll' Herirtiolftr 3b 
-Richard Maurer Hol:cjiichon,’a’.'.f ‘Jui-kroitzet 
Strafe 10. 17 
—Nubol’ fliisttcr 0 17 Koppknsir [U 
-Sie^iinind Äerl'ühr S03i> 'Zäalbcniaiitr 29 
-Theo 52i‘icii Siemenc-st .vtirric»itr 14 
Walter Mechanik W5U CiTx'lcbnicr Str 15 
—Walter :Ueb«.itt Schonebg rtoburcrcr Sir 5 
-Werner Dr phil ^aldniain::-Iusr Oranien 
dämm 12 
—Wilhelm jiin Aulemobilitchruiefeii Spandau 
ArkaiticrriiUi 22 T. 
—Äilheln'.Bäclernyn Zedlcnd!^olvdam^.S!r32E 
Wrlhclm Feuerwehrmann Äilmer'.ds (Meinet 
Sirahe 10. 20 
-Wilhelm Posrhecimt N5S Hagenauer S:r 14 
—Wilhelm Rechn Nat a D NW40 ^erhardlstr 15 
—Wilhelm Nc^t Ob FrieComm WieZ- 
l’ubcitcr Sir 79 
—'Wilhelm Schwerdtreger Tiesbauae'cki Rel- 
lucker.ds'Ost Schönholzcr Weg G-lo ET. 
Wilhelmine Pensionär N \Vfc7  Bnickcnaliee 5 
—Willi Nohrleg N113 Bon:!>olmer S:r 7j 
—Willy Kan'in 25ilu!tti-bi Markgraf Albrecht- 
Strafe 2 T. 
—WnlsVersichAnvie'k Niederschönhs Btncherslr7ll. 
—Friseur Weidensee Lansbanc-sir 103 
—Hebamme Niedersckvnys ^Uiutftstr 71 T. 
Schwerdtlr Fritz Zahlmstr80 Ä» Mantrunclstr 50 
—Georg Posnnspelt Sclwnebz Wartbiugüc 37 
—Marie Schausenslerbekorat Wilmerod^Wittel-Z 
l'acherstr 3 T. 
—Rudolf Schlosser 8036 Naltborslr 4 
—Walier oaörft 803(i Manlenffelftr 59 T. 
-Geschw S42 Brandendurgstr 0 
Schwerdtmann Auzusr ^ohaimi-'lal Mühlberg 
stratze 15 
-Wilhelm Klempner SW29 'tinrienbimcr Sit8 
Zchwerdtner August Zugführ a D PankowDame' 
rowstr 51 
—Ernst Buchhalt N113 Parnhageiisir 23 
—Erwin Frtsenr N65 Tnslstr 39 
— Erwin Tapezier SW29 Graefestr 8 
—Frieba Prägerin N31 Brnnnenstr 117 
—Friedrich Bauichlefs W62 Andapestcc Str 7 
-Fritz Tapez 0 34 Weidenweg 79 
-Gertrud KanzI AnIeft WilmcrZdf Holsteinische 
Strafe 51 
—Gustav Graveur SW29 Urbansir 35 
-Gustav Musik N24 Liniensir 142, 143 
-Helene Konsitürenhdlg NW7 Luisenstr 49 
—Oba Vermieterin Charlb Weimarer Str 41 
—Johannes LerwaUJnspekt i 9t NW21 Stephan- 
stratze 44 
—Karl Apothek NW21 Perleberger Sir 5 
Karl Bäüermftr Schonebg Alberistr 12 
—Karl Schlosser K65 Türkenstr 17 
—Karl Tavezier Neukölln Weserstr 87 
—Liesbeth Lebensmittel Tegel Dietrich Eckart^ 
Straße 128 
—Max Ingenieur Tegel Dietiich Eckart- <-tr 128 E 
Max P»stafsist Lonkwitz Bmchwitzstr41 
—Oskar Präparator Lichtersld Äaseler Str 24 
—Öitilie Frlfcmn K 65 Föhrer Sir 12 
—Otto Tischler Rudow Petunienweg 13. 15 
—»Paul R Schwerdtner Briesmarken W35 Ders- 
lingerstr 10 T. 
stehen für jedermann 
zur Einsichtnahme zur Verfügung 
SW19 
SW68 
W50 
Charloflenburg 
Leipziger Straße 76 
Am Dönhoffplöti 
Adrefebuchvcrlag 5cherl 
KochstraBe 
Ecke Jeruialemer StraBe 
Scherlhfiui 
Tauentzienstr. 12 a 
Sdierlfillölc 
Berliner Strafte 126 
5dieilßllo!e 
schwerdtner Paul Eifenb Wcrkmsir Charlb 
Pesla!.';zislr 74 
—Widmtb jtrrfid) Vertr Lankwii; Dersilmgersrr 11 
Dlfll’crt Flieienle^ MahIZdf ^retburger Str I3E 
-üiuboff Delikatcnen Neukölln ^crgftt30T 
Walter ^ngemeur Karow einige GJ Nr 10 
Wisli Hci’t&cls-nr X 05 iiirfenitr 20 
-Willi Tijä'ler W57 Stki.niietzstr 51 
—Stillt Wcrkiuhr N Im Lijimrjir 11 
-iitfillij Bäckerei Steglitz AUuechlür 121 T. 
Schtoerdnth Eise Pnoatiere W30 Rosenlieimer 
Sirasie 30 T. 
Ä Tran-Zformat N64 GHrimticiiiir 21 T. 
schweren Stuit Lehrer Cauftuttz Äuhlenstr 17 
—Peter Bankdeamt Wilmersdf Detmolder Str8 
TchwersenzLudwigAankanaesr SW29 Planufrr94 
ZchwerliKun^rainmEharlvLidcr.vnr^a'.Iet 12T, 
Schwtrlforigcn usw. 
2(tnvcrl)iu"ificii. Nctdivbund b Te'iiicbtn Schto* 
e. B., Öslubmib Groft'Berlrn. N 24, Friedrich« 
fiislije 131 T. X 1, 1041. 
Schweritk K Ksm Tempelhf ^riedridi slrT»3i125 
Sdiwcrirfc AI er Maurer 0112 Notier Sir 01 
-Aiiim5iciiifi’V!it!iiviuiuN\Vb7JUit:eiiitAi;.ui!ia« 
Alice 10Ü 
—iM'irpt’ürfiel) W50 Präger Str 31.32 T 
-• »'liigustcdjivcriifcNäitchenvrZfmpcIh! Werder« 
iitage 11 T. 
—Ehristiite Ww Eigentum N015 Werneuchener 
Straße 14 E T. 
—Erna kfm Äugest X £0 vfilichet Sir 23 
-^ranz Baugescl' X018 Werncnchener Str 11 T. 
-Friedrich Kausm X05 3*i'-utr 27 
-Fritz Negistrat X58 Gaudvsrr S 
—nritz Stratzenb Schassn X65 LiebenwaldeiStr4 
—Han» 'Musiker K G5 v»la)gowcr Sir 3A T. 
Hermann Ob Poslschassn X 4 BenmuerSir 120 
—M Init Äugest Treptow Am IrcptowerPark55.57 
-Robert Schneiter Säwnebg t^runewaldsir 22 
-Willy ^aulnstr Eharlb Konigc-weg 24 T 
Zchwcrikc Otlo Mechanik Elrarlb Nosinensir 3 
—Werner Hausmstr W57 Schweriner 9 
-Wilhelm Moiitcirt SW19 Alerandrinen'lr 07 
-Willy Architekt ElinNb Lwnigvwes 24 T. 
v Schwerin Bernhard Dr Pul'atgclebrt Charlb 
Schlitterst! 64 
-Carl Gurt Gras S\V2i* Die^ei'baäistr 49. 50 
-Curt Gras Schönebg Payerischer Play 9 T. 
-Elisabeth Sekret Charlb Grolmanstr 32. 33 
—Elsbeth Gränu vertu Ol-ersil \V30 ^reisinger 
Strafe 19 
—Erich Grat Ei)ntl6 KaiserdLu.m 30 T. 
-Friedrich Ernst Reg Prä! a D X\V 40 In den 
Helfen 7 T. * 
- Fritz Gra! Drphil Schonebg Dayerisd)erP!atz9T. 
—Gerhard Gras Rittmstr N\V87 Lcsnngstr 12 T. 
-Hans Joachim Graf Gcfchflft=?fihr Stidende 
Lan^e 5k 18 n 
-Jürsen Graf Zehlends Adalbertstr 56 T. 
—MargareieGrä^nSchönebgInnsbcncker 3trL!5T 
-Marie Frl Charlb Ulmenallee 49 
-Marie Grüsin W’ö2 Landgraienstr 8 
—Grämt Ww W15 Pariser Sir 23 
Schwerin v.KrosigkLutz Gras Reichssinanzuiinist 
Dahlem Tkielallee 8!) T. 
Schwerin Albert Boteuausseh Neukölln Kaiser 
Friedrich-Stt 167 
-Albert Buckbind Tempelhs Albrechtstr 10b 
-Albert Handelst« Charlb Schulst! 6 
-Alfred Dr Arzt N4 Brunnonstr 46 T. 
-Sllfteb Irriilroiljblg SW19 2te56«ittr Sie 
Nr 107.108 T. 
I. 160*
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.