Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Stell 
Schupp» 
— 2512 — 
Schurich 
Schupp« Anna floloniulwr jliebeifchönl)! Rorb- 
ciibflr 11 E. T. 
—Anui Ecticlnr WilmerSds Guntzelslr 114 
—Paul öolzjtäj Niederschönhs Norbenbslr 11 E 
Fchiippa» Albert Staiifm Üteiuirfenbf Siutflt 77 
—Albert Maschineumslr 0 34 ilabtncr Elr 1U 
—Arthur Maurer X 05 Schönwalder Etc 1 
-Carl Erwin Dr web Arzt W35 Sieg 
litzcr Sir. 44 T. 
—Elfe Kolmiiallvrljblg NW40 ThoinaUnsstr 23 
—Erich Bäckermslr SW29 Jahnsir 0 
—Er»stNegBauratTalilemAmSchülerhcim4 ET. 
—Fritz Ingen Charlb ailcsiciiballcc 82 T. 
—Flitz Schneider SO 30 Wiener Sir 30 
-Fritz Etliatöangcst Adlcrshos Slblcrgeflclt 2C7 
—G Schuppan L Sohn, Herzogl. Anhalt. Hos. 
graveur, Gravieranstalt, Prägerei, SW19, 
Grünsir. 24 Jnh. Willy Echuppai>,8-0T.G 2,4750. 
—Gustav Lehrer ijlt Reinrckenbs Äsaarsir 77 
—Helene Ww Charlb Eichcnallce 35 T. 
-Hilde Verkauf Neukölln Hohenzollernplatz 0 
—Johannes Drogist SW 29 (änwmsit 17 
—Marg Kassier Schöncbg Martin Lnther<Elr25 
-Max Kraslw Führ S03(j Alarianuenstr 17 
—Slot Reiiiner Lichtenbg Tasdorser 61c 74 
—Otto rfm Angest Nenkölln Netzest! 14 
—Richard Aerkzcngdrch X05 Bniffeler Sir 4' 
—Eiegsricd Auioschloss Lichlerslb Hinbcnbnrg. 
bmiini 90 
—Sigrid HaiiSW Britz Chaussecsit 127a 
—SBallet BuchhblgNeukölliiMahlowcrSIr 15aT. 
Cchuppank Johannes Dr Gerichlsassess Charlb 
Sybelslr 39 
—Karl Fleischermslr Neukölln Karlsgarleuslr 16 
Echuppau Willii flroflivf Nenkölln Emser Elr 118 
Schuppauk Fritz Fleischermslr Lichtcnbg 91(tl. 
Hanssir 1. 2 
SchuppeAlbiia»sinWilmcrSdsSigmaringerElr91! 
—Albert Stadtiiifpekt Tempelhs Blnmenslr 21 
—Alsred kausni Angest X 113 Barnhagenslr 32 
—Anna Ceisenhdlg Britz Rudower Allee 60 
- 31mm Ww Nenlölln Hermannstr 59. 150 E 
—Anna Ww Neukölln Steininetzstr 43 E 
—Carl Veam! Wilinersdl Bornstedter Sir 
—Gmil Kon troll Heinersdf flionpriiijciiiii 112 
-Erich Archilell Tempelhs Alboinflr 127 
—Fritz Gürtler SicutbOii Tenpitzer Eit 111 
—Fritz Küchenchef X4 Chaussecsir 101 
—Friedrich lichter Schöuebg iDiciningei Sir 7 
-Gustav GlascimslrFrirbrichssld PrinzcnalieeH 
—Hans Schneider SWCS Jimmerflr 78 
—Hans Eicuerwachtmstr XWEHcIanchthoi»'lr2. 
—HellniuthFabrtbes XV 30 Landshnter Elr 25 E T, 
—Herta Schneiderin NCä Föhrer Sir 10 
—Horst ilrchllcll W 62 Äleifislr 8 T. 
—Johannes Srfmfjm itiitmctsbs Paulsboruer 
Straße 72 T. 
—Julius Pensionär Pankow Sellincr Siv 
—Karl Ob Postsekr i3iGhn'\C!Biaitoiu(Ii|lcl01b 
Luise Schneibcriu SWOS Markgrafensir 74 
—M Sctiuall BilmctSbf Signmmigcr Elr 9 
-Margarete Frl EchüncBij Stierst! 1U (Post 
Fricdcna») 
—Richard Obslhdlg N58 Eimnciitüitdcr Sir 1 
—Richard Poslschassn W57 Bülowstr 65 
—Walter Dr Chemik Schlachlensee Ahrenshooper 
Seile 17. 19 
-Walter Cckristsch Charlb itauimiiicr SirC 
—SScmer Bankbeanil NW 87 Siegmnnds Hof C 
-Werner Reichöb Praktik Lichlerslb Unter den 
Eichen 112 
—Wilhelm Sladtinspekt X65 Fritz Schnlz»§trl3 
-Willi Schlosser Britz Rndowcr Allee 60 
Echiippcl Mai Drogen 9!ci[[öHiiHcrmaraiftr212T. 
- Max iloiirclloc i N Pankow Echnlzestr 41 
—Max Seifen Neukölln Hermannstr 211 T. 
-Otto Bankbcamt NiederschönhsKaiserWilhelin 
Sirajic 02 
—Wilhelm Dr Obering Charlb Lohmeyerstr 15 T 
—Willy Buchbinb N 54 Zehbeuilker Elr 12 
SchuPprnhaurrFritzJnslallal8Wl9Niet>crwall- 
straßt 35. 30 Wohn Seybelslr 21 T. 
—Heruianu Tchinied N 68 ©öfjrcncr Sie ' 
-Hermann Tapez H 31 Brumienslr 73 
—start tzansmstr SW68 Schützensir 31 
-Otto HanSi»slr SNV19 Nieberwallstr 2 
—ülMjatb Tr Rez Med Rat KXV87 LrssingstrL 
- Rndols Expcd Te>upelhs Brannschlveigcr Ring 81 
EchnPPrnics Adols Kesselschloss Lichtenrade Stnv 
fniicr Sir 94 E 
-RichardBerw AmtniiN Zehlends Argentinische 
Allee 159 
Schuppcr Alfred fimfllu Führ05 Müllersir 28 
—Karl Bcauit X 65 Miillcrslr 28 
Schuppcrt August Sewerkschasiskassicr Sleglitz 
Heimsläitenwcg- 4 E 
- Frida Zwischcmnsirin Frieden«» 9Iubeii5slr43T. 
—Heinrich «chneidermsir f H Tempelhs tioitrabiiu 
strafte 14 
—Karl GelchäfiSführ SSilmcrSbf TeideSheimer 
Strnye 9 
—Ma; Lplik Schöncbil Rnbenssir 17 
-Richard Tischler Schoncbg ühiüriiSslt 43 (Pos! 
Friebeuau) T. 
«chiipphaiiS Hermann Meihanil SW11 Tempel« 
hoset Ufer 34 
Zchuppiih Emil Palkellleg X G5 licbeiiloalder 
Sltasjc 8 
—Otto Kellner NW 21 Aandelftr 19 
-Paul Musik N\V 21 Baudelsir 19 
-Paul Parkeiileg NG5 Gerichtslr 32 
—Willi Artist N 65 Tnriner Sir 8 
«chiippic» Adolf Bankbcamt Rieberschönew 
Hainstr 33 
—Erich Slm6tii[ Führ Treplow Leiblslr 19. 21 
-Oskar Ob Topograph Lichtersld Undinenslr 24 
Schuppili Bruno Gärtner X 31 TemminerLtr 37 
schuppte A Fahrsinhlsnhr Nenlölln Wcscrsir 214 
Schüpplcr Anna PrivTekr Nenkölln Leinestr 3 
Schlchpli Theodor Echristsiell V 573)iitotoilt47T. 
Schupp»!»»» Fritz Drogist 8030 Ckalitzer 
Strasse 61. 52 
—Hans Bctr Bergig \YC2 Burggraslnstr 9 T. 
-PauI'schlosserWilhelinsruhPrinzHeinrich'Ttr 3 
Lchüppslheik Arthur Schlosser XW873BoIb[tr 40 
—Wilhelm Friseur XXV21 Wilsnacker Sir 42 
Schur Alberl Schlosser 017 Hohcnlohcsir 4 
-Alfred Ingen Teinpelhf SBcriiner Sir 23 T. 
Alsreb Minist Nkgislrai Hoheuschönh! Berliner 
Slrasjc 125 
—Alsreb Schulicd 034 Kochhannstr 29 
-Anna Lehrcrww Wannsee Provinzialchanssee 
Psaueniiisel-Potödam Schulgcb 
Annemarie Verkauf N0S5 Winsfir 44 
-Anion fiaufm 027 Blankenseldesir 12 
-Angust Angestellt 034 Tilsitcr Sie 03 
—August Fahrstuhlsiihr Weißcnscc Wiganbstaler 
Strnic 53 
—Bruno Nalereigefch X5S Frauscllystr 14 T. 
-Eberhard Dr>n«d Facharzt SW29 Alücherstr40 
T. 
—Edinuud Wcrlinstr Lichienbg Gocthestr20 (Post 
Rnuiinelsb) 
-Ella Konrektor I R Steglitz Fotfiffr 23 
—Eise Rentiere NW21 Slcphanstr 01 
—Erich Bcinlangcst Sleglitz glciiiiningflr 23 
-Crwin Badewärt Reniickendf Sufiusfir 57 
—Franz finiifm Friebenau Eltciflt 13 
-Franz Biaurer Neukölln Wefersir 41 
— Franz Weber 027 Vlankeniclbestr 14 
—Frieda Pensionär Rieberschönhl Kaiser 
Wilheliu-Cir 49 
—Friedrich i!(m3tmi Tempclhs $crlinerSlrl52T 
—Fr>edrichObtza!lcmnslr 8030 Kvttbusscr User 59 
— Friedrich Tischler Weitzensee Mctzfic 15 
—Fritz Baukbeamt Köpcnick FtlcbciiflrS 
—(üeotg Haupt», Lichtersld Berliner Sir 175 
—Georg Kapitän s Etc a D W30 Neue 
Wintcrfeldtstr 21 T. 
—Georg Lichtpauf N20 Sotbincr Sir 90 
—Georg NeichSb Angest HcrmSbf Silvesterweg 9 
Gerhard fiaufm EicmciiSsl Nohrdamm 32c 
—Gertrud Filmklebcr Tempelhs Friedrich 
Wilhelm-Sir 07 
—Hans Buchbinb Span bau Bahinilslr 3 
-Hans Stonfm 8036 Wiener Ste 39 
■Hedraig Bankbeamiin a D NW21 Tnrmsic 41 
■Heinrich Äausni W57 ffiroßgötfchcnftr 25 
—Heinrich Rohrleg Nenkölln Johann HnS-Elr 9 
-Heinz Telegr Bauhandwerk Hermöds Melanch 
Ihonstr 18 
-Helene Echneiber K58 Lychener Eir 25 
-Herb Kohlenhdlg 034 Tilsitcr Elr 03 
-Herbert Elektrotechnik VbO Präger Sie 13 
-5 Drphillluivers Pros Schniargcuds Rnhlaei 
< trabe 14 L T. 
-Johannes Schuhm N 53 DbcrBcrget Sir 45 
-Johannes Dr Sind Assess FriedenauSponholz 
slratze 40. 41 
-Julius Rentier Niederschönhf Plaiauen 
sirafjc 00 E 
-Karl Lagerverwalt Panlow Siciimaiiiiitr 53 
-Karl ReichsbkBeamI Nieberschönhs ilörnerstrS 
-Karl Werkmsir S42 Wassertorstr 20 
-Käthe Lehrer SchöncBg Üujsteiner Sir 65 
-Klara Blnmenarblrin 027 Andreasstr 14 
-Kurt Angestellt S42 Fürsieiistr 8 
Leopold Schlosser 027 Blanlenseldestr 2 
■Louise Ww 3'mwertjermielerN54 Colliimfir21 
-Margarete Stepperin Britz Jahnfir 68—72 
■Marta Pensionär Neukölln KöÜnische Allee 179 
■üJiatlm Friseur Niederschönhs Charloltcnftr 20 
-MaxDrogeriebcsNicderschönhsGeruianenstrLlI'. 
■9)1(1$ Neichsb €t!r Aohannisthal Ojimarkstr 34 
■Max Rektor i N Friebrichsfjg BikloriastrlOal. 
Max Technik SO 36 Eisenbahnslr 34 
Ctto Sluttat Niederschönhs Teutonensir 13 E T. 
Cito Zollsekr Panfolo Flornpromenabe 3 
Panl Maler Schönebg Rub»nsstr 21 (Post 
Ftiedeuau) 
•Panl Schur, Spedition, MöbellrauSporl, 
Lagerung, W 05, Kursnrstenstrabe 146. 147 
Fernsprecher :82 Szlu. 9751-53 SW 11, 
Hallesches User 32 Fernsprecher F5Berg,n. 
5800-61 
RichardÄraiiwsnhrNiederschönhl!!>nbenstr47.48 
Robert PolAssiftaD XSSWeißens •rgerEir43 
Rolf TiplJng Charlb Lötzener Allee 15 ET. 
Rndols Schlosser \V67 Hochkirchst: 11 
Schur Sophia Kindermoden Charlb Wieland. 
strasje 36 T. 
—Waldemar Wnsik SW 29 Schleiennacherslr 14 
—Waller Saufm W 35 Knrsürflensli 140 E T. 
-Waller Spediteur Charlb Kianzallee 16 aT. 
—Waller Stndlobcrinspekl Lichtenbg Rnpprecht 
sirasic 19 
—Wilhelm Bansühr Pankow Sleegetslr 72 
—Wilhelm Maurer N 113 Bornholmer Sir 7 
—Wilhelm Etablamlärnt i 9t Mahlsbs Roiborii 
affee 1 E T. 
—Willi Schanspiel Sleglitz Zimmer>nan»strl9T. 
■Willi Echneiber SO 30 Musiaurr Eli 11 
Willy Maschln Schlosser 0112 Weichselslr 3 
Schür Egmont Dipl Jug EiemciiSst Ducllmeo 44 
—Maria Wo Direkt Echmavgtnds HoHenjotlerni 
dämm 01 
—Richard Ingenieur Dahlem BachstelzenwegllE 
Schurack Bruno Schneider X58 Buchhalter Ste 
—Hans Fnhrwes 0112 Rigaec Str 04 
—Johannes Maler 0112 Rigaer Eit 01 
Otto Lederzuschueib 0112 Rigaer Sir. 05 
■Otto Pol Beauit SchöncBg Äaumeisterstr 13 
—Walter Postschass» Wlo Lnbwigkirchplah 11 
—Kraslwsühr Friebenau Stnbcarauchstr 70 
8ch»ra!> Paul Kausin WilmcrSbs Joachim Frie^ 
brich-Sir 9 
—Panl Lastwag Bes Wilmeröbs Mansselber Str 
Nr 55—59 T 
—WilliSllaüenbFnhrWeibc»seeBerliucrAlleel97 
Schurabc Ernst ilaufm Eleglitz Friedrichs 
rnher Platz Nr 3 
Schurxk Robert Echnlim Charlb Schlületslr 48 
—Dreher Schöuebg ®otenstc 9 
Srfjurait August jttafliu Führ 0112 Mir> 
bachstr 73 
-Hermann Krastw Bes Friebenau BLsingstr 10 
Echurauski Albert Tischler Spanban Bienenweg 9 
edjurntl) Arthur Kansm X055 Jablonskislr27 
-Otto Holzhblg Biesds Fridolinweg 41 
Srfjüroliti 
-Schüratzki u liirpitschnak StoffHandel Paulo» 
Cchulstr 27 
-Frieda TnchhauS Panlow Grnnowstr 1 
echuraii Gustao Fleischermslr X58 Leltestr 2 
Schurowiiikt Karl Hauptwachlmslr X20 Stocks 
höhltet Eit 20 
Schitrbnum Albert StudRalKöpenilkFonlaneslr 9 
—Arthur Postbcam! Neukölln Lenanstr 27 
—Franz Packer Charlb Wilniersdorser Str 157 
Otto Mechanik Epanban Würllembergslr 9 
-Otto Musik Nenkölln Weserstr 3 
—Otto Schlosser Spaudau Moltkestr 49 
—Robert WerImstrS^V29Kottbusser Da,nm70.71 
—Therese Verkauf SW29 Üottbusser Damm 07 
—Waller Maler XG5 Schulstr 25.20 
—Wilh Werkzeugm Epandan Streilslr 02 
—Wilhelm Monlenr Slaakeit (Sarlcn 
(labt) Am laugen Weg 23 
—Wilhelm PoflassistWilinersbsHolsteinischeEtr 10 
—Wilhelm Schlosser E|)aiibmt6Ii|n6ell)[lt37 
-Wilhelm Tischler Epanbau Triftstr 2 
—Willi HanSwaik NO 55 Weißenbnrger Str80 
Willy Echriflfetz X113 Meyerhiinislr 0 
Zchiirbanni Erich Musik Spanban Plantage 9 
Schßtbcl Felix Vauschloss X 20 Badsir 02.03 
—Paul Krastw Führ Mahlsds Bremer Elr 83 E 
«churbohm HanS Just Angest X 54 Weinbergs 
weg 7 
—Willi icdjn Seilet N055 Lippehner Elr 35 
Tchurck Karl Kanfm Dahlem RelchenstcinerWeg 
Nr 38 E T. 
churckow KarlÄondit XW21 W>lsnackerEtr30 
Schurdorf Hans Bankbeamt W35 Woyrschstr 46 
Lchurdt Wilhelm Ingenieur Sleglitz Haiecftr23 
Schure Adols Ingenieur Marienbs Markgrascn« 
stratze 31 
—Adolf Schlosser XW21 Ralhenower Etc 52 
-Alsreb Dreher X05 Nazarethkirchstr 37 
-Alsreb Schlosser Köpenick Rudower Elr 13 
—Emilie Ww X 05 Solbetgci Sir 9 
—Erich Kausin W30 Lnitpolbstr 40 
—Erich Schweiger X 05 Togoslr 5 
—Ernst Bäcker KöpenickGrüneTrisl 54 E 
-Ernst Gärtner Schöncbg Mcrseburger Sir 
—Ernst städt Angest Köpcnick Kaiser Wilhel»,Sir3 
—Erwin Expedient Reinickcnds Residenzstr 23 
-Erwin Schleifet X 65 Segelet Str 33. 34 
Franz Maler 017 Feuchtste 59 
-Georg Gürtler 0112 Mainzer Sir 18 
— Georg Polier 017 RnderSdorfer Elr 04 
-Herta Baumaterial Hciligcnfec Echulzciiborfct 
Straße Schulisches Haus E T. 
-Karl Geschästssühr X113 Lhchener Str 61 
Karl Geschästssühr X 113 Slahlheimet Elr 9a 
-Karl Maler X65 Tutincc Sie 12 
-Karl Metallarb X65 Transvaalstr 19 
—Karl Poslschassn Lichtcnbg Lcopaldslr 11 
-Karl Tischlere! Xu5 Gerichtslr 72 Wohn 
X 113 Gönnen Sylva-Etr 128 
—Margarete Schneider X 58 Gfjotiner Str 5i 
-Max Malcrmslr 017 Fruchistr 59 
—Otto Stenerinspekt X055 SmuisbctgerSIc 19 
—Paul Sonnet Köpenick Bahuhofstr 68 
-Paul Hofinstr- WciiköBn Berliner Sir 81 
Schure Panl Maurer Neukölln OTerfti 15 
-Waller Slrofib Führ Buchholz Pafcwnlktr 
<#lra[|c 13 
-Werner Kansm 017 Rübcröbotfct Sir 61 
—Wilhelm Alteisen Oicinickenbf Markslr 17. 18 
Wohn X 05 Wagnttzstr 28 
—Süilljtlir Reg Bauinspckt W30 Goltzstr 35 
-Wilhelm Schneldennstr X 58 Gethsemaueslr 8 
—Wilhelm Stnbljekr i 31 Spanban Hambuiger 
Strafte 80b 
—Wilhelm Werkmsir Neinickendf Holländcrfir 19 
—Willy Maler Rnnimelsb Kantstr (j 
-Maler 017 Frnchtstr 24 
Sdjurrcht Charlotte Ei» BuckowRubowerSlr 135 
—Friedrich Pensionär X 66 Triftsir 54 
rg Slttnm Britz Jahnftr 5S 
—Hugo Linolcnmlcg N 65 Schönwaldcr Eli 21 
—Julius Siuoteumtcg X 65 Grenzstr lO 
—Willy ficbeusmilt 017 RübersborserStr 33 
Schweif Robert Sluk(al0112 Scumcflt 24 
SchltrerfcEbelftieb Baumslr Lichlerslb Marfch- 
netflt 32a T. 
—EmilCchrcr a D Lichlcrsld Giiriiusftr 19 
-Helmut Bertrct Johannisthal Am grünen 
Anger 43 T. 
Schürt« 6 Bcrlrel Friebenau Odenwaldstr 25T. 
-Eise AmtSgehitf SW 19@chntcciifirl7 
—Elfe Drogerie Friebenau Odenwaldstr 25 T. 
—fiimo Mathematik Steglitz Berlinickeslr 2 
—Wilhelm Werkmsir Spandau Hamburger Etc35 
SchürcirbergAlsrebFachbrogSchönebgEbersslr74 
—Sfmist 38lo XW87 Roftocker Elr 17 E 
—Siegfried Schauspiel Spandau Gensenberg. 
strafe 31 T. 
Srfjurcusti Marie Plätterin Charlb Jiigttfir 5 
Schurir Georg Ingenieur Lichtenbg Schcffelslr24 
T. 
—Waller Kolonialwr Zehlends Tahlemer Weg 
Nr 98 E 
SchürerJlleranberff(iufmW57JSinletfcIbl(tt2ü T, 
—(Ebnarb Fleischer Neukölln Hcrrsurthplay 4 
-Eise Privatier Charlb flantslr 146 T 
tzuilKausm Köpenick Willibalb Alens=Eir3ET. 
—*Gim ’b Schüier & Go Herrcnbckleib 0 112 
Frankfurter Allee 57 T. 
—CEiunlb Kanfm X018 Sircholoflr 1. 2 T". 
—Friedlich Mnrinebaurai aS Slichlcrslb Viico» 
Granach-Slr 6 T. 
—Hugo Vcrtret W 50 Augsburgcr Elr 42 
—Karl 3'tricht 031 Brombergtr Str I> 
—Kurt Buchhalt Marteudf Kurfürslenslr 52 
—Kurt Poslschassn Niederichönhs Waldemarstr5 
—Marie Äasjenrin 8 42 Punzcnstr 91 
—Max Kausm KarlShst Stolzensilsstr 10n 
—Max Missionar l N 0112 Eimplonslr 12 T. 
—Paul Bäikerinstr 0 34 TUsiter Etc 12 
31S((jüter&Go$cttrctgW57fi!inlcticlblstr2GT 
—Willy Poflinspckt X113 Garinen Sylva-Str 2 
—Willy Zusckneid Schöncbg Houplstc 107 
Sdjiireriit Max Prokur W15 Saiiletier Sir.7T. 
Schureskc Rndols Dr Kansm XO 55 Raslenbnrgcr 
Sltabc 23 
Schurs E Obst C 25 Preiizlaner Elr 1 2 
Schürscldt Wilhelm Rbhnschassn Temp ,] Rinz. 
bahnslr 01 
Schürn Fritz Friseur 62 Rolanbnser 7 
—Richarb Malermflr Nieberschönhs Waldflr 34 
Sdjurgel Fritz Bobenmstr8 42 Wassertorstr05 
SchiirgelsMarVertretLankwiyDitlgesstrZ—101. 
SchürgenSWeilierMonteurHeiligensceRuppiiier 
Chaussee 205 
SchiirgerS Hubert ReichSb Schlosser Charlb 
DniukclnianiuStc 22 
SchurgottHermannLebenSniiltelRenköllnZicicn- 
strabe 00 
Schiirljoff Erich Kausm Zehlenbf Ancrhahn- 
ialz 0 T. 
—Gruft Tr sur RechlSanw u Notar Wil. 
inersds RübeSheimer Platz i T 
■Irma Sekretär SO 36 Qbcrbaumslr 5 
—Max Delorat X4 Bergsir 70 
—Paul Trphil Unio Pros Eleglitz flaijerallcc 93 
T. 
—Wilhelm Friseur SO 16 Micharlkirchstr 0 
Schiirljolj Alsreb Zeichner SW23 Böckhstr 4 
FraiizBe!riebSjührCharIbNeidenburgerAtIce46 
—Franz Kansm Fricbcnaii Kaiserallee lütt 
—'Franz Cchürholz GmbH KokoSwcberci 
SW63 Markgrakcnftr 88 T. 
—Hans Graphik Wrlmrrsds Pommcrschc Str 4T. 
■Martha Sargniagaz Charlb Da»ckelmannflrl41'. 
—Toni Serköufcc Charlb Frilschcsir 68 
Werner Dipl Land» Friebenau Hcdwigstr luT. 
Schuri llavl Stereotyp SO 10 Fronzftr 5 
Schurian Max Maler Sleglitz Holsteinische 
Slrnüe 49 T. 
—Rndols SlratzbfchaffnCharlbSophieCharlotll»- 
SlraSe 107 
Schurich i. a. Echutig 
■Albert Maschinenbau \V39 Gleditschslr 13 
—Albert ReichSbkRat Lichlerslb Knesebcckslr 11 
T. ' 
—Albert Töpfer X 65 Schulstr 53 
—Arnold Kausin SWCS ßimracrflr 21 
—B HanSwarl X54 iinttumflr 5 ■
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.