Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. teil 
Schönfeldt 
— 2428 — 
Schönig 
Schönscldt Mar Glalistitet giicbeimu 'Kinn(tr 41 
—Nikolaus Dr Gljemit G()itlb SöiSmordjtr 10 
—Cllo Sinnt« N54 G()tljlincu|tr 13 
—Cllo, Pljologt.,SXV68, Liubenllr 10. 17 T. A 
26llh. 9662. 63 (2063). 
—ClloReichödZu,sührPanlowMaximilia,istr45!> 
—Paul Sstllfcr iRcutölln Mahlower Slt 10 
—Paula S-ro Tegel .yierinSborjei Slt 49 E T. 
—Reiuholb £6 Wachlniftr Gharlb Roscherstr 4 
—Robert Friseur Neukölln PrinzHanbjery>Slr35 
—Rubelt iBcrlrel NC5 fteimftt 41 
—Sally Schirmsbrk SW68 Alle Jakobsir lc T. 
ffioljn Tempelhs ®urgf)crrtii|lr 8 
—äiiallcr Bankbeaml SOSO Scveruflr 1 
—Salier Handelsm 0112 Simplonftr 4 
—Salier Üüaurcr Staaten Fochinger Sir 45a E 
—Walter Mechanik 0 34 übtoeflt 12 
—©aller Mechanik Schönebg Akazienstr 14 
—Salier Obslhdlg 842 Brandenburgstr B3 
—WallCbPoslillspPaumschuIenwegScheibIersir29 
—Salier Schlosser legel Sltajje 1 51t 66 
—Waller Silberpiih X65 Boyenstr 33 
-Wilhelm Säifcrmilr Lankwitz Kaiser Wilhelm 
Strafte 126 T. 
—Wilhelm staufm X54 ßcHtBellmet Sir 9 
—Wilhelm jtaiijci Frieden«» Fröausstr 6 T. 
—Wilhelm Pholohdlg Sleglitz Schlotzstr 120 T- 
—Wilhelm Prüicr rj 112 Schreinerslr 30 
—Wilhelm Schajjn i R Paukow Heynstr 2 
—Wilhelm Tischler 8036 Cuvryslr 23 
—Siitllt Bohrer Vlblerefjf fltonprin.zenfit 71 
—Willi 3)uchl)oll Spanöau Jagowslr 12 
-Willy ittajlio Fuhr N \V 87 Beusselilr 9 
—Privatiere SdiöucBg Speiet Bischer-Slr 9 
Schönfisch Sllyreb Tr Slub Rat FnebridjStjg Am 
('lolbntamipatt 33 
—Giiiauuel Heizer NWS7 Sickingenslr 39 
—Gridj Sialeniiilr Gharlb titoetfyeftr 7 T. 
—Fritz Ailchhblg Neukölln Lichlenraber Sir 14 
— tfeorg laiiim Singest Cbersdjöne» Frifchenftr 
—Weorg :Reid)Saugcji CticrjiHönero Parsevalstr 6 
—Wolllieb JioloiiinllDthblg 5,'ichterjlb Eilzer 
&g l'S E 
—Hans ilrnsllo Führ N65 Seesir 63 
—Hermann Seit Schmargeiids Holimannstr 10 
— \icrmaim  Penüonär Baumschulenweg Baum 
Ichulcnstr V3a 
—Johann 'Jlenlier jtSxenick Wendeuschlotzslr 9.10 
—M Maler 0 17 Sttalauet Sir 25 
—SUui Ijm ilugeji Gljarlb Kaimimter Sir 21a 
—Mai Gintichl 0112 finorrprouiciiabe 6 
—Cllo Siöllchet N 5S GbeiSiualbet Slt 16 
—Cllo Dreher NW 87 Siofloder Slt 5 
—Cllo Former N65 Maxstr 15 
—Cllo tiafto Britz Sürgerftr 36 T. 
—Cllo Postassista D Schönebg Skpostel Paulus 
Slratzc 34 
—Ollo iReuif Zehlendf Siratze 158 Nr 67 E 
—Cllo Ziinmermsir Rudow Salberäbotfrt 
Ghanssee 3 T. 
—Paul tieilügclhblg X65 Raden^sir 2T. 
—Richard Maurer 017 Gaptivifft 19 
—Richarb Möbelpol 0112 Boxhageuer Slt 95 
—Robert Zinnnerm MahISbs Siegiricbslt 14 E 
—'Jiiibolj Schlossermstr Sleglitz Botstellstr 15 
(]>njt Sübenbe) T 
LchiinflirK Wilhelm ftrafltofüht üicinidcntj 
Scharuweberslr 01 
—Gmnia vw GehRat WilmerSbsKon!ian;erStt35 
—Ferbinaub Fleischer Hohenschönhs GenSlerslt 17 
Echönflihs Hans Gärtner Lidilerslb Felbstr 2f 
SchSnsiißCItoResLo.'oinoiiviühtTempelhsBrauii 
schweiget Ring 165 
—Paul Postmspekl ©eisensee Buschallee 109 
Lchöxsüß Emil Krliilwsühr MnhISbs LevenS 
anet Sir 5 
Schöngolln Silhelm C6 Mfj Scfr C2 Platz am 
Zeugliause fioniinanbaiiliit T. 
Sdjüngart Aböls Ingen Mariends AeneaSstr C 
—Ebwiu Sciocrtsd) Singest N65 (sottet (Sir 1 
—Felix Sfkorai WilmcrSdf Kaiserallee 27 
—Helmut Japser N54 Sldersfr 20 
—Oskar Postbeamt Nieberschönhs Beulhslr 44 
—Cllo Maler N 4 Beruauer Sir 10 
—Cllo Schuhmuistr NWS7 GotzkowSkystr 36 
—Paul Tischler Treptow Kiesholzslr 248 
Schö»n<lrtl>End,Sd,losserPanko>oMüh!ensirI5.16 
—Weotg Pol CbersileuinSIeglitzKIingsorsIr49 T. 
—Gustav Labcmslr a 23 Pankow Mühlenstr 15.10 
—Hermann Gefr X4 Ghaiisieeflt 3 
—Karl Philharmoink Lankwitz Langkoselweg 5 T 
—2)fatg Verwalt N i Ghausseestr 3 
—MarBuchhaIIHohenschönhsDingeIsläbierElr.53 
— Cäsar Maler 0112 Müggelstr 31 
—Paul Tischler 034 Plnlschslr 16 
—2c Ftiebenaii Epouholzslr 1 T 
-ihongcr Hermann flaiisni Sleglitz Hüuensleig 16 
T. 
Lchonglrh Btuuo flnttfm W57 Slatzletstr 14 
—.Stic fiaiism W57 Katzlerstr 34 
Srijöngrnf August Dreher Sfaitba» Pichels- 
fcotset 2tt 114b 
—Stiebtich Dmmili Echassn Spaubau «Imenslt 11 
-l,r,ebr>ch ginrmettn Spanbau SBeitieiibiirgcr 
Slm$t 17 
SiflBitflrnfl gtleb'a9agcriitmNü8Ed)luchletSlr52 
-Max Sliilosulmmtcmcljm N113 Slaljlljcii 
Slraisc 21 T. 
Zchiinftrern Karl Maler Neukölln Pslü^erslr 
ZchaiigriinWillyJigalrenhblg X W21 sBitlciifltBB 
Wohn Nr 12a 
SdjonflS Willy Technik Dritz Parchimer Allee 101. 
schii»gut Aslrib Mobesalou0112KrosseuerStr3ü 
—ßcinridjGieflsigelHblg 0112iBojl|ageiictSlr84T. 
-Max iUalft NO18 Palisabenslr 8 T. 
ZchornhalS Albrecht Tr Schauspiel tahle: 
Am Singer 3 E 
—SleiinV tto Gen AtzlPicheISdolsAmPichelssee43 
—Gsjarlollc Frau Echöuebg Haupljit 85 T. 
—Elisabeth Frl Lichlerslb Boolhstr 25 E T. 
—fiterlmb Lehrerin Lichlerslb Boolhslr 25 T. 
—Marie Hebamme "W 35 Kuisürstenstr 45 T. 
—Paul Dr nieb PclObMedRalZehlendsTellower 
Taun» 74 T. 
SchönhnrtU Fritz Maler Neulölln Falkstr 10 
—Hart Jachbei NeulöHn Berliner Sir 87 
—Louis SJZtlallfdjleif Neuköllu Sleiilerslt 90 
Sd)5nheii804l$iiiicr(tliiiai!eri6rt N 54 Sophien 
slraisc 32. 33 T. 
SchSnhauskr Bernharb Stausm VMMotzstr ll 
Zchönheid August EiSkllnbilorMarienbsChausjce 
flrafee 300 T. 
ZchonheimBeruharb Hmtbel.'i'i N 51 Weinberg 
weg 1 
—Richarb Fräser ülentöllii Rticbelslr 23 
—Allhelm Klempnern,Itt SWCS .Hollmamtslt, 
—Willy SWedjnnit XV 59 Sellejlt 3 
Sihöilheimrr Serlnib 23ro Gharlb Sybelslr68 
—Paul Kausm Gharlb Sybclsn 7 T. 
Schönhemz Kurt Generalmajor TahlemHabel: 
Ichroetblet Allee 14 T. 
Schönheit Alireb Tekorat W30 lüoltzitr 26 
—Arliic Lädier XW40 Werslslr 10 
—‘j|u6iiiiGi5[oiii)iii)rci9!ciitollnHcnnannstt201 
—Garl Sastw Schönebg tiriincioalbstr 52 T. 
—Emma Ww Schönebg Apoitel PauluS<Slr 41 
—Fiicbrich Sifmeibetrajii: SW19 Mreiyslt 9 
—Fritz Schlosser SO 36 Püdlerstr 11 
—illubols Butkanis Ansr N\V7 Karlstr 44 
—Theobor jlaiisnt Friebena» :>Iembraubtstr 16 
Tchiinher Paul Iisd;let Sinhiiabs Fnisteuwalber 
Allee »27 
schünljcrrillüeiltiaiuniiiseucNjSGsiormcrSiiöS 
—Alberl Parsüm W 3ü Polsbamer Sir 118 b 
—Albert Rbhn Bediensi Sleglitz Feuerbachsir o 
—Alireb Bahnbeanil X 65 Brüsseler Sir 22 
—Jlljtcb SSuditolt N05o Bötzowslr 36 
— Alfteb Kausm ©lllenau Elsenpsuhlstr 57 T. 
—AIim» Referent AVIS Joachimstaler Esc 11 
—Anna vw Magislr Sekr Äilmersbs Hilbegarb> 
slrasjc 21a 
—Anna Verwalt SW11 Luckenwalber Sir 11 
—Arlur Schmied Äöpenick Kietz 30 
—Auguste Alaeicrleht SW19 $rc8benet Sir 109 
—Bruno Bäcketmstr N 4 Chansieestr 105 
—Bruno vw Juspekl Schönebg Monumenlenstr 32a 
—Hruno Kausm NO 18 Thorner Sir 5 
—Gar! Bäder Cberschöneio Teulslr 6 
—Pari Fachgr Leit AbletShs Cberspree 68 E T. 
—Gtnta jlniismc-roro Schönebg Gole»slt74 
Ifbnatb Sapej SO 36 ilöpenidet Slt 162 
Emil Jlrdjilekt Treptow Scheiblerslr 21 
GmilSeirfilb Ob Sekt Baumschulenweg Sotiii 
bunmer Sie 35 
Emma Blnme» NXV21 PerlebcrgerSIt 47 
—Ifrliatb Ijm Singest Zehleubs Eimbgaucr Sir92 
Gridj Konleur 0 112 Glatzer Sir 2 
-Erich üisdilet WihelmUhg Wivb>>"kircher Weg 
Gtifa ksri fingest Reinidenbs Psahletslr 2 
Cmjt jtallulat 842 Luiienuser 2 
—Ernst Posiassis! ölatienbs Soimcnscheinpsab 15 
■Grnsl 3>crl5ui W57 Bülowstr 49 
(fugen Gichmsic Gharlb Reichsslt 69 
(frottlb Spotliet 017 Gaprioislr 5 
Felir Reg Jnspekt i R Paulow Mühlenstr 71 
Ferdinand Maurer N20 Bastianstr 11 
Fetbinaub Lhealersekt 0112 Siossener Sft 23 
FranzBankbeamI MarienbfSonnenscheinpfab43 
Franz CbPosischajsn a D Sübenbe Branden. 
burgische Sft 25 
-Stitz Dr Kausm Gharlb Neichkslr 40 T. 
-Weorg Fahrstnhlsühr N54 Bruuuenslr 182 
-Georg Just Angest 0112 ©eumeftt 24 
-Gertrud vwOberingen Sieinensst Rohrbamm 33 
-Gertrud Zeichnerin W57 SStnierfelblilr 5. 6 T. 
-Gustav Baiimflr SO 30 Lübbener Sir 29 
-Gustav I»ze„ie„tWilmersdfPrinzrege»lenstr34 
-HanS Lebensmillelhdlg N53 Pavpelaller 19 
-Heinrich Schneider Charlb Schlületjlt 81 
-Helmut Technik flöpenief Bahnhosstr 17 
-Hermann VeiriebSleit SW 61 Dreibnnbslr 16 
-Hcnnannflm|llD5ü()iC2öflai(ct$ili)eIm<Slr30 
-Johannes Kausm W30 Eisenacher Sir 114 
•ftamiffa Seisenhdlg N018 Thorner Sir 5 
Karl HandelSm N58 Sinrgarber Sir 30. 31 
Karl Jnspekt NO 18 etisafelhflr 50. 61 
flarl Wurstwr KO18 6t Ftant[titlcrSlrl21 T. 
•fliirl $anI6eo«t ilatläfjst SBilbeitsteincr Slt 8 E 
Kurt Buchdruck Schönebg Menzelstr 35 
stwtl Pianist Frikbrichzst» Telbriickstr 13 
SchSnlietr Stnrl Werkziuzui Lichtenbg Säntlcn. 
bcrgflt 52 
—Leopold Dipl Kausm Sdjlachltn|ec Diktoriasli 
«t 291) T. 
-Luise Maurerww SO 3(5 ©logmiet Slt 20 
—Margarele Verwall Hessenwinkel Kanalsir 35» 
—Margarethe Just Singest Zehlends Cnkcl Tom 
Stratze 115 
—ffllarlfja 2r Wo 06SI ubNalCharlbTauroggener 
Slratze 1 T. 
—MarBuchdrullereiWtthelinSruWoelhestr-IOE'I'. 
—'MarSchönherr, Pabdelbool-Werst, Krünau 
Regaltaslr 55 T. Wohn Blücherstr 31 
—Mai Pol Seamt Schönebg Siegsriebslr 1» 
-3)!at Schausteller NG5 Mülierstr 30a 
—Max Kranken! Singest SO 36 Pncklerslr 10 
—Mar Tischler Sleglitz Gleinstr 11 
—Detot ^anfangest illummeläb Wilhelmsir 34 
- Cllo Behörb Angest Tempelhs Dreibundstr 34b 
—Cllo Slalist Singest FriebrichSflb Gapriviallcc33 
—Paul Glctiroiechn X 51 Joachimslr 15 
—Paul 06 Ftiitrtoehrm Lankwitz Grüner Weg 14 
- Paul önjlto N20 Behmstr 5—7 T. 
—Paul Kraslw Führ Schönebg Femigstr 23 
—Paul Malermslr Lichlenbg Melaslr 21 
—Paul Dr Reg 31 eil Friedenau WilhelmShöher 
Slrage 10 T. 
—Richarb Heilgeh X018 Stniprobestr 116 
—Richard Lageroetwall X31 Börsenplatz 1 
—Richarb 9)!aler Lichtenbg Noebetstr 55 
—SUcharb Sioljrleg 0 17 Warschauer Slt 49 
—Richarb Schästestepperei SW19 PriuzenstrOSI. 
—Robert Stabtinspelt Tempelhs Kaiserin Sln 
gusta-Slr 17 
—Rubols ©efchäft-jfüfi Zehlends Wilskistr 47 b 
- Siegjrieb Slablinsrekl Sleglitz Iimmerniannstr3 
—Theodor HanbelsvertretGharlbWeimarerStr 28 
—Waller Kassier SO 30 Püdlerflr 46 
—Salier Verwalt Angest Lichlerslb Stanzer Zeile 
Slt 83 E 
-Werner Presseoiigcst Hohenschönhs (ürojjeCecgr- 
Slrajjc 8c 
-Wilhelm Friseur Sponiau Jagowslr 7 
—Wilhelm Stausm Lidilenbg Hauptstr 53c 
—Wilhelm Sptadjlehr SW19 2rc86encrSttl09 
—Willi Jlngestellt SWC1 Kreuzbergsir 4 
—Willi Poslassist SW 11 Ludsnwalber Sir 11 
—Willy kausmAngest Sleglitz SchönhauserStt 14T, 
—Gigculüm Schmöckwrtz Foulaneslr 3 E 
Schönherr-Robrrts RalphArlhurTheater-Direkl 
W35 Lichtensteinallee 3 
-chiinherz u. Schoenherz 
—Arlhur flaiiira Gharlb Reidisstr 83 
—'Art>,rSchoenherzBerIrctV8Französifche§!r4? 
—F Baudagist NeuköllnKaiserFriedrich-Str 241 T. 
Wohn Nr 8 
Leopold Herrenkonsekl N043 Neue Königstr 60 
—Wilhelm Serlrel 034 KopernlkiiSstr 22 
—Willi Maurer Sichlenrabe Homburgsir 12 E 
Schönhif Friedrich Pensionär Gharlb Pestalozzi- 
siratze 11 
-'Max Schönhos üntmiaicrialien Gm bH W9 
Linkstr 30 T. 
—Max Kausm Lichlerslb Jungsernstieg 23 
Schöiihöser Paul Ingenieur SW68 Schutzensir 64 
Schönhoff August Maler 034 Hübnerstr 2 
—Gmil Telegr Ob Sekt i 31 Spanbau Michel 
siabler Weg 19 
-Erich Stehet Spanbau SKcrlenSslt 37 
-Ernst Bauarb Rosenthal Girant 130 Slt 20 E 
—(fruft Hauptwllchtuistr N055 Knnsche Sir 16 
-Franz Leihhaus N 65 Nazareihkirchstr 38 T 
—Fritz Sauaujfcf) Spanbau Lutherstr 14 
—Flitz Buchhalt Neukölln Schubomaslr 5 
—Fritz Mechanik X055 Grellste 6a 
—tiiislau F-uhnmieniehm Sichlenrabe Kriisaner 
irnsit 90 
—H TrRebakl Sleglitz Friedrichöruher Platz4 
-Heinz-Oskar SchiisljleLI Hohenschönhs Wkr> 
neuchener Sir 22a 
—jrarI.KsiifmSpnnbiiiipiiheB6orierSlrll4b E 
T. 
—Karl Steinsetz Spanba« Lynarstr 7 
—Max Salllet Neukölln Selchoroet Slt 9 
—Cllo Mechanik Spanbau Kurstr 15 
—Otto Schlosser Spanbau Adamslr 41 
—Wilhelm Pensionär Spanbau Klosterstr 5a 
—Willi Werkzeugm Spanbau ecegesclbct Slt 72b 
Schönljöff Karl Steinsetz Spanban Jaqowstr 15 
i. Schönholj Gomab Drogerie Marienslb 
Berliner Sir 16b 
—Helene fflatonlnPrivalicre GharlbHorstwegt07. 
—Marie Hebamme Marienslb Berliner Str 16b 
SchLilholz Adam Äanfm W 50BamOetgciSlr59T. 
—krich Kausm KarlShst Jngelheimer Slt 1 T. 
—HanS Friseur N113 Gzaruikauer Sir 4 
-Paul Schrislsetz Niederschönew Moosslr 50 E 
—Stoben Jnspekl NW7 Philippsir 13a 
Sollet Kausm Neinickends Genfer Str 47 
SchI»h»r» Bernhard Kausm N 54 Brunnen- 
jtrofic 14 T. 
-Leo Kausm W50 fiulmfachct Slt 4 
-Leo flmijm 027 Wallnerlhealerstr 21 T. 
Hermann Möbelhdlg W16 Ludwkgkirchstmße 
Nr 10 aT. 
Schönhorft Erich Nohrleg N3191heiii86etger$|t9 
—Willi sloufin N65 Hochslädler Slt 19 
«chiinhlel Friedrich Kellner N 65 Barsußstr 0 
v.Schö«h«ebMarAbte!lgrldilX65BrüsseIerStr2 
öchönhuet Max Sptechmaschin N 65'Plantagen* 
strafte 5 T. 
Schönhut Gmil Moden ,D„H W8 Xan&enstt35X 
Wohn Lichtenrabe Wlllelsbacherstr 18 E T. 
—Heinrich TischlerinstrSIelnickenbsZpanbauerWeg 
Ghetn MiinilionSansl Jungsernheibe Wohn 
N65 BorsuSslr 7 
—Ollo Schlösset N20 Ghrislianlaslr 111 
SdjBitieit n. Schvknian 
-Erich Gen Major a $ Sichlenrabe Lortzingstr 
Levy'jches HauS 
-Friedrich Bäikermstr Pankow Fkorasir 10 X 
-Heinrich Beamt Pankow Florastr 74 
—Hermann H Wachs Gummilösungen 0113 
Sligact Slt 54 T. 
-Joh KansmSww XW21 Slalhenotoet Str 29 
—Johanna vwPoslralFrohiiauAmPilzSchoenian» 
scher Hans 
-Margarete Eigenlnm Frohnau 91m Pilz 
Sdloeniaii’icheS HauS E 
—Dito Kausm N113 Schetenbergflr 10 
Cllo itrmikenpsteg Spanbau Zeppelinslt 81.81a 
—Silo ReichSb Rat iSGHatlb Spanbaiier Berg30 
-Paul Kraslw Führ Oberschönew Teulstr 10 
-Richarb Kapellmslt Paukow Sdilofestr 3 T. 
-Richard Maschiuenschloss Reinidenbs 'Jiciiccnz« 
sttatze SO 
Siegftieb Kausm Stllglicnlde Gimbcriislt 35 
—Werner Luchhall NW 87 Ftanklinslt 20 
Schötijan • Erkst Groalb Pol Cd Wach im str 
Pankow Tolomilenstr 17 
crhötriaii Paul Rotation Gninaii Wilbelmstr 17 
Schönich Gustav MatitetXOSSSItaBbutgetSlrlO 
—SouiS Technik SW29 Bockhslt 49 
LchSnichrir Wallher Tr phil Pros WilmerSbf 
Spcfsartslr 3 T. 
schoniik Valentin PostschaffniR KauISbjHausaslr 
(ijraii()ering’jdic8 Haus 
Zchönick Herbert ksm Singest 8 42 Prinjeiistt 15 
ochönitfe 
—Schönide & ctolfe Malerei Gharlb Peslalozzi- 
iiraßc 84 T. 
—Silben rtastra WilmerSbs ©üntzelflt 7. S T. 
Albert Monteur N 65 Matliu Opij-Sic 5 
—Sllbetl Sladlinspekl WilmerSbs Bernhardsit 17 
—Sllsreb Fliesenleg Lichlerslb Morschnerstr 9 
- Anna Buchhalterin Mariends Kurjütstenstr 7g 
—August Sliiloglaserei Gharlb Marchslr 12 T. 
—Gurt Sud)halt Lichtenbg .Hocnertveg 5 
—Gmil Schlösset KouISds Ringsir 4 
—Ehrhard Kausm WilmerSbs Georg Wilhelm« 
Strotze 12 T. 
—Gnch kausm Angest SW61 Salertoo liier 5 
—Franz Reichsb Arbei! Tempelhs Alarichstt i 
—Franz Slcuerbenmt NW21 Havel berget Slt 15 
—Friedrich Friseur Pankow Damerowstr 47 
—Fritz Kausm Spanban Millelslr 5 
—Fritz Ob Poslassist KcuKBn Mekenstr 41 
Fritz Raugierausseh Pankow Binelaslr 14 
—£> Schlösset stlabolo Rohrsängersteig Mügge» 
sches Hau? 
—Hermann Minist Jnspekl t R Spanbau Stege» 
selber Str 151 E 
—Hermann Prokurist SO 36AmTreplowerParkl7 
Heinz Kausm Sleglitz Herderstr 22 
—36a Plätlerei N 58 Hochmeisters^ 27 
—Äatl kausm Angest N055 Prenzlaner Allee 188 
-Äatl$tmiteiinjltSpanbati3d)5nU)aIbetStt67.68 
—Karl Schlosser N31 Bninnenstr 103. 101 
—Satt Zigarren Sleglitz Hcrberftr 4 
—Maria Kohlenhblg Neukölln Biirknerslr 1 
Wohn Mainzer Str 56 
—Marie Schntibetln Gharlb Kaiser Friedrich- 
Strafe 60 
—Max KtaslW Führ 034 Tüftler str 81 
—Paul Formet Matienbs Ptuhtzslr 32 
—Paul Jfrnslt» Führ NWS7 Bachslr 11 
—Paul Kraslw Führ N20 Grünlder Sir 29 
—Paul ReichSb Poratb Neukölln Siegsriebslr 10 
—Richarb Seamt S036 Liibbener Str 13 
—J8 H Steuersyndikus Spanbau Seegefeibec 
Straße 96 E T 
—iSalletFnhtf)SpanbauSchöntooIbctSlr67.68X 
—Wilhelm Gastw Oberschönew Wilhelminenhos- 
fltafee 21 T 
—Willy Tischler Spanbau Slratze 70 Sir 23 
edjBnitlt Franz Maler N20 Örünlaicr Slt 78 
Schon!« Kurt Kraft» Führ Spanbau Pichels- 
borfet Sir 62 
schönig AgneS Sekretärin Tempelhs Friedrich 
Siarl-Str 48 
—Artur Gast« Beiars Britz RubotoetSfiTee 76 T. 
—Elisabeth Büroleit Marienslb Berliner Sit 12» 
—Erich Berlrel XC5 Eanfibatstt 38 
- Ernst Drucket FriedrichSsld Miqnelsir 2 
—Ernst SBerkmftt i R Lichtenbg Bornitzstt 42a 
—6 Lagerhall N113 Meyerheimsir 14 
—Gottfried Pol Assist Schönebg StctSstr 70 
—Hermann Friseur Spanbau Slaafener Str 83 
—Hermann fluhrgesch StauISbf Penkimer Wez 
Sie 22. 24 E T.
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.