Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Schönsclb 
— 2427 — 
Schönfeldt 
Icil I. 
Lchönfcld Giislav Rcich-b!il)tirfjcmgiut SWOl 
Katzbachstr 35 
—Wiipau 'jlcfiot Spaiidau ÜRüdciflr 0 
—Gustav Schlosser Spaiidau Wilhelmfir lb 
— Gustav Tischler Charlb Vorbautet Sie 15 
—Gustav TischlermstrHeiligenseeAuderSchneise-l 
— Gustav Zimiuerui 027 Wallnerlhealerstr 22 
—H flaufni Steglitz Slmsotlnölueg 42 
—H Schlosser N31 Slügener Slr 20 
—Haiiö BaiikCeaml £legli(( SDicmtonstr 15 
—HauS Fleischer Weisiensee Pistoeiusplatz 11 
—HauS itimstiiml Schnmrgenös Syllcr Slr 7 
—Hedwig Reltorww Friedeuau Laubachor Sie 10 
—.peinlich itrafliD Führ iliciiföHn Retzestr 12 
—Heinrich Mechanik Tempelhf Paradesir öl 
—Heinrich Schlosser SlblctSljj Hoffiuannslr 17 
—Heinrich Schmied äSiltenmi Schitbarlstr 32 
—Heinrich Tischler«!slr Spaudau Präger Sir 5 T 
—Heinrich I!ermallg$ Sekt Spandau Blumeuflr ] 
—Heinz Augestellt Spandau Tieswerderiveg 33 
—Heinz Melalldriick XW2L Cldeitfnitgcc Sir 34 
—Heinz VerwallgS SekrWiln>ersdfBerlinerSir23 
—Heinz Wcrkzeugui SO 30 Wiener Sir 02 
—Helene $nl[iit SW29 Blücherstr 34 
-Helene Stepperin SO36 Harzer £tt 6ü 
—Hcliimllj Geh Just Rat W35 ftluitstr 23 T. 
—Hcliuulh Klempner Slcutöllii Euiser Sir 23 
—Herbert Dr ined Arzt XW87 Schleswiger 
User 8 T. 
-Herbert Mechanik Siculdltn Kaiser Friedrich 
Strafe 103 
—Hermann Gärtner ZehleudsFischerhüllenslr 847. 
—Hermann Kausm Spaudau Slresowplalj 1 T. 
—Hermann Klempner Spandau Kirchhosslr 2 
-Hermann Maschinist Spaudau Schönwalder Slr 
Nr 29 
—Hermann Pensionär Schmargends Ceynhauscr 
Slrasje 2 
-Hermann Pol Veaui! Zcgcl Schliepcrslr 2-1 
—Hmmiiiit Postschaffn Charlb Charlottenburger 
liste 11 
-Hermann Schneider SWCS Kochslr 10 
—Hermann Schuiiderinstr034ZonidorferSir 5.5a 
—Hermann Seisenhdlg Tpanda» Schönwalder 
Strabe 28 
—Hermann Tischler SO 30 Adalbertstr 72 
—Hugo, Dr. mcü., Arzt, Lichters., SSiftorfa- 
(traiic 3 T G 6 Breitb. 0232. 8-10, -1-0 
äug. Sbd. nachni. 
—tzngv Bäckerei \V30 Hoheustausrnsir 08 T. 
—Hugo Pcusiouär Lankwitz Dessaucr Sie 10 
—Hugo Rbhu Assist Tegel Bollestr 10 
— Hugo Schlosser XG5 öllaägomet Sir 20a 
—Hugo Schrisigieb Tempelhf Paradesir 51 E 
—Ilse Kauffr XW21 Essener Sie 15 
-Johann Bierbrauer X 65 Tristste 57 
—Johannes Musik X24 Elsäffer Str 30 
—Julius Dr jur Wilmersdf Naisauische Sir5 T. 
-it Schloffcr X20 Badftr 02. 03 
—fiarl Baukaugest 017 Laskerstr 62 
—Karl Baukbeaml Jtöpenick Lindenstr t 
—Karl Bete Seit 02 Spaudauer Sie 12 
— Karl Dachdeck Tempelhs Ottokarslr 10 
—Karl Dienstm 0 27 Blnmenslr 14. 15 
—Karl Fensterputz Charlb Röulgcnstr 10 
—Karl (Värtncr Lichtersld Finckensteinallre 92 
—Karl Gelderheb Tegcl Treskowstr 3. 4 
—Kail Ingenieur Reiilickcudf tzuinboldtstr 31 
—KarlKausm WaidiuannslustStraße 173 Schöii- 
sclb'scheä Haus E 
—Karl Konlrollinspekt Paulom Elisabeihweg 8 
—Karl Milchhdlg X31 SloincinüuderStr 40 
—Karl Schleifer Hosjenschöichs Slrausberger! 
Slrasie 12 g 
—Karl Schlosser SpaudauSchönwalderSir 62.031. 
—Karl Schueidermstr BieZds Atselder Str 83 E 
—Karl üischlermslr Tegel Berliner Str 86 T. 
—Kurt Kansm 025 Hankestr la 
-Kurt Lackier 0112 Wcscrstr 30 
—Kurt Mechanik Lichtenbg Skandinavische Str 7a 
—Knrl Rektor 8036 Elsenstr 03 
—Kurt Rohrleg Rcinickendf Kuaucrstr 18 
' —Kurt Tischler N20 Solonicsti 27 
—Kurt flapfer XV57 Dennewitzsir 26 
—Leon Maßschneiderei W30 Motzsir 11 T. 
—Lneic Frau W30 Eifenacher Sie 96. 97 T. 
—Cucic !jm Angelt Niederschönei» Fennsic 13 
—Ludwig Kausm W30 Landshulee Sie 24 T. 
-Ludwig Kansn, X113 Zcllcrslr 2-4 
—Lndwig Schleiser 0112 Zellesir 5 
—Luise Milchhdlg N 31 Swiuemünder Str 73 T. 
—Lydia Lbcrin i R Zchlcndf Prinz Ha»dsery> 
Strahe 9. 10 T. 
—M üicrtrct WilinerSds Konstanzer Str 58 
—Margarete kansm Singest N0u5 Bötzowslc 42 
—Sinegiteete Seisenhdlg X043 iiimcitstc 1 
—Siatgnrtle Ww Lichtenradi SBnm6ctgcrS(t47E. 
—Maria Haelgnmniiroc SO 30 BöpcitiicrSft 1537. 
—Mann Propagand Charlb Philippislr 8 
—Mariha Schneider!,iCharlbZcseuheinierStr 101. 
—Martin Kausm W 35 Kiirsnisteustr 147 T. 
—Max Bandagisi Lichlenbg Parkane 14 b 7. 
—Max Bierbran SW 01 Lankwitzstr 7 
—Max Direkt Lichtersld Limouenstr 10 E T. 
—Max Lb Eartemustr SlciilöOu Pauuierstr 18 
Tchii»IcldMarHandelSvlrCharlbTahlmanusii2i 
—iUnir flaiisin X018 ktbiuger Sir 42 
—Max Mechanik SWOl Plaunser 37 
—Max £6 Poslschassn 0 17 Mnhlcnstr 42 
—Max Sieg Lb Jnspel! Elcglilj ücnbartislt 10 
— Max ‘Jlclch61i Ob Aeamt Charlb OIberoslr35> 
—Max Sladtftlr Witteuau Brodersensir u 
—IDiarSchlneisitrci 8030 Ireplolutc Sir 09. 09 
—Max Tischler Neulöllu Nogalsll 5 
—*Max Schönleld, Vertreter auewär- 
HgerFlrmenfärDamenkonfektlons 
Stoffe SW 19. Slicberronllstr. 3S 7. A 0 
Merlnr7t>lAolM.L-ilmeri>ds.,Kon>tanzer-ir.58 
—*$liiv Schönieid Scrltci Charlb TahlmauustrLÖ 
1. 
—Meudel Schneid f D SW20 Ilrbaustr 133 
—Mein tiofllv SW'20 Banwaldstr 51 
—Olga Seisenhdlg Pankow Berliuer Sir 7 7. 
—OSkar Kausm Schöncbg Gothacr Sir r> 
Oskar Reichöbk oiispelt Friedeuan Gecilieii 
gärten 32 
—Ollo Ansseh Spaudau L^nslermaiker Sie 23 
—Dllo Tachdelk X4 Chausseestr 33 
-Cllo HandlgSgeh NeuköNn Pnimierstr 50 
—Otto Ingenieur Steglitj illiiigsorstr SQ 
—Cllo Jnslallal Lichtersld Roonslr 15 
Cllo Kansn, Karoiv FrundSbcrgstr 40 
—Cllo Kiastni Führ Charlb Potsdamer Sir 42 
Cllo Maurer Lichteubg Psarrstr 71 
—Cllo Pol Haupt Wachlnislr Pankow Heynstr20 
—Otto Schlosser Spandau Lutherstr 15 
Otto Schueiderinstr Zehlendf Berlepschstr 1 
Otto Schuhuimsir X* 53 Tunckerstr gfi 
—Cito Sekr Lichlerstd Slegliher Sir 28 
-Ollo Tapk, SW29 Solmsslr 21 
-Otto Telegr SIrG Johauuisihal Ailmcrilccfl 10 
-Ollo Telephouist llleiiiirfeiibf Berliner Sie 90 
-Ollo 'ticrfmslr Wiltenau Aul Grüngürtel 7 E 
-Paul Badewärt 0112 ProSkauer Sir 2 
-Paul Diakon Friedrichs Bnliensledlweg 11 
-Panl Fleischermstr Charlb Gcrvimisstr 17 
-Paul Ingen Spandau Ioachimsplatz !> 
-Panl Kausm Britz RungiuSsir 33 
-Paul Krasiwsühr Britz ilifirgetslr 5. 7 
-PaulKuusljorm Ailmeröds Weimarische Sir 10 
-Paul Maurer X0 55 Prcuzlauer Atlce 31 
-Paul Pol Beamt Tempelhs Werbergslr 3 
-Panl Posibeamt SWOl Barulher Sir. 15 
-Panl Rohrleg SW20 Fidicinsir 19 
-Paul Schlosser Charlb <L»ja»derstr l4 
-Paul Schlosser ?!iedcrschönew Serliiier Sir50 
-Paul Reichöb SchaffnKarow Slrahe413Je 19E 
-Paul Ob Steuer Jnspekl Spandau Franzstr l4 
-Paul Siratzenb 9(ngtst NC 55 Huselandstr 42 
-Panl lischlcc Bciuuischnlenweg Kiesholzstr 250 
•Paula SBw W35 Geotzaimiral von Kocsler- 
Ufer 48 7. 
Regina Frau Friedenau Wilhelmöhöhce Sie 9 
-Reinhard Saltler Spaudau Adamslr 14 
-Richard Dr mcl Sau Rat pr Arzt Schönebg 
Kaiser Friedrich'Str 4 T 
Richard Banlbeaml i R Köpenick Fonlaneslr9 
■Richard Bildhau Reulöll» Weichselsle 49 
Richard Buchbiud Lichtenbg Taödorslr Sir 3 
■Richard HaiidcKm XG5 Guineastr 33 
■Richard Holzbildhau Reukillii Ossastr 37 
■Richard Lichlpaus X20 Wicscnslr 33 
■Richard Packer K 05 Kanicruner Sir 44 
-Richard ’iiermillt Pankow Bcriincr Sir 7 7. 
■Robert Zollsekr Friedrichöstd Fürst Bi-marck> 
Slratzc 23 
-Rud zinitzeni» X5S ßelölcmancsfr 0 
-Rndols Fräser Sieulöllit WarlhestrOO 
■Rndols Handelsoertr Chartb Kaiserdamm 115 
-Rudols Kausm Charlb Witzlebcnsir 3 7. 
■Rudols Äonlorist SO 30 Muifauct Sir 61 
■Rudols Tischler Ncukölln Wartheste 09 
-Rudols ObLiachtmstr XI13 Kuglerstr 76 
-SallyBanIproIuristiR3>VI9AIerani>r>ueustr70 
-Siegfried Möbeltischl WilmerLds Sigmaringer 
Stratze 37 
■Sigismuud Kausm XO13 Laugeubeckstr 5 T 
■Simon Drucker N 54 Dragoner Sir 45 
-Theodor Ginricht Spaudau Breite Str 09 
■Ulrich BelricbSleit Pankolv Florastr 8 
■Aallee Buchhalt Lichtersld Fiuckcusleiuallee 92 
■Waller Drogist Charlb Scitiiizsit 12 7. 
Walter Futzspezialist X 65 Fcnnstr 1 7. 
Waller Korrespoud Pankoiv Borkuiustr 1 
Walter Psleger Reinickcnds Bcrliuer Sir52 
■Walter Radiohdl« Sichltnbg Eitelste 30 
-Walter Theciteesekr Wö7 Alvenölebenstr 23 
Walter Weilst Schreib 034 Graudenzer Elr Ga 
Wenzel ReichSb Bearut Charlb Wielaudstr 1 
-Werner Kausm üBilmccäbs Sobcnee Str 26 7, 
■Werner Mechanik XO 55 Friedeberger Sie 7 
Wilhelm Blnnreuhdlg X 05 Pankstr 15 7. 
■Willielin Just Wachtmstr Lichtersld Drakestr 52 
SBilljelinfllcmpncimstc N 24 Feictmchfte 131(17. 
■Wilhelm. Klenipnermstr, Gas- u. Wasseraulagen 
XW7. Karlstr 21 7 D 1. 0338. 
Wilhelm Postassisk JohauniSihal Heinrich 
Mirbach-Slr 3 
Wilhelm PosrBetr Assist Reukölln BildciiBrilch» 
plng 3 
Schön seid Wilhelm Schlosser NeukolluWeserstrl71 
—Äilhelni Schraubendrch Britz Chausserslr 121 
—Wilhelm Slrafcciili Äugest Friedenau Wilhelm- 
slrasie 14 
—ffiiltjclm Slcasib Beiunt a S Nenlolln Ifmser 
Slrasie 11') 
—Aith Ilschsi nnflr Friedenan Ennlcrflr 23 X 
— Willi Fleischer fj\V29 Aluuestc 19.21 
—Willi Bajieiiboie Willjclmornli Goethestr 10 
—Willi Krajiw Aühe N 0% SleiniitcndoiferSIr 10' 
—Willi flrasliu Fnlir illenfLillii Hermmniplal) 4 
Willi Lagerhatt Spanduu Weg HOT !'it 20 
—Willi Schlosser Spandau Slrciljir 07 
—Willi) Äapclliiiflr Chailb Hurjimeg 0 7. 
—Willy Kraflio Fuhr NO 18 riiingenlH'ifiir 1.1 
—Will» Sraitlu Fuhr L-iluierids fliii|iiriieii. 
dämm 132a 
—Willy SA Ob Führ XWS7 Vllloimcr Sir. 11 
—Angestellt WÜ7 fliiriiiiilcusiv HiS 
— Mastkouseki SW29 llrbausir 13J 
—Schlosser X055 ^»Idaper Sir U 
—Zugsühr i!>! Neulöllu Hohenzollernplatz 0 
Zchiinfeld-lkppelS Siegst Kausni Wilmerids 
Siasjaiiifche Sir 211 7. 
Schöufclbcr Adols Werkmsir Marieuds iDiatl 
graseiisle 33 
—Adols lechii :lieichv6 Angefl WüO Tanenizien 
strafe 17 
—Jllirei) Drogist Wilineecdi 'Aachener Sir 4.1 
—Alsred flrasliu Führ Schöneb, Kaiser Fried. 
rich-SIr 11 
Alfred Pslegee SO 30 WildeubrUllislr 10 
—Alsred Iigarreu Neulöllu Clbesir 38 7. 
—Anna Verwalt Charlb jinobelsdorssslr 1 
—Staut 38io Sleglil; Schlosisie 0 7. 
—Vtruo Bauschlojs XI13 SrfiiuclCeiiiec Slr 24 
—Aruo Kaiifm Wiluieröds Diaiieiiloler Slr 2 7 
-'Arthur Schönfrldci-jlansiu Heiueröds Prcuz. 
lauer Promenade 79 T 
Slrlm: Haudelom N 59 Dnuckerstr 08 
Carlftoiileradimra! aD>V30LaudshiilcrStr277. 
Carl Kürschucr X0 43 Weiusir 13 
Charlotte Schrcibniaschincnaibeit Feiedenau 
Südivesikorso 5 7. 
Curt Eigeninnr Steglitz Albrechtstr 77 E 7. 
E C'piijchJSnst SteglitzMariendorseeSir 47 7. 
Eniil Bnchhalt Friedrich-Hg Furstenwalder 
Daninr 411 
Einil HandelSur X05 Malplaqnctstr 18 
■Emil Holeliee SWll Saarlandsie 99 7. 
Cmil Rohprodukte XT 65 Seefle 79 Wohn 
Malplaguelsle 13 
Cmil Rbhu Assist 8030 Mnökanee Sie 33 
Ei»ilSchneidermstr80A>Neichc»bkrgerStrl3v7. 
Erich DiplKsm SpaiidauSaaliviulIerDamin343 
7. 
-Erich Muük X20 SMtemaiinfle 74 
-Ernst 06 Heilgeh FriedeichSsld Capriviallee 53 
-Eewin Optik Steglitz Karl Stielcr-Str 3a T 
-Fciir Wcikzcngm X58 Schwedtee Ste 79 
-Georg AbteilgSlelt X05 Edinbnrgee Slr 39 
-Georg Dachdcck 0 27 fit Andreassir 20 
-Georg Ingenieur Charlb Schlojjle 15 
-Georg KeÜucr X 4 Bergsle 2 
-Georg Maurer XO 43 Gcorgcukirchslr 63 
-Georg Schleifet Ncuköllii Hcruiauujir 170 
- Gertrud Prokurist Friedenau Südivesikorso 5 7. 
-Gustav Postschaffn X31 Hulfileustr 44 
-Gustav Schleifer Adlershs BiSiuarckstr 8 
-Gustav Schlosser XW 87 Rostocker Slr 25 
-Han3 Bäckee X018 Wcbcrstr 10 
-Haiiä Holclporticr NW21 OldcnburgcrSIr 11 
-HanS Mechanik W57 Lleiumetzslr 20 
-Hau! Schlosser Adleröhs Bolköwohlstr 89 
-Herbert KaiisuiSteglitzMarieudorferStr 11.1 ta 
-Herbert Lagerhall Fricdrichöild Alt Fr>cdrich-Z- 
fcldc 50 
-Hermann Fahrstuhlsühr Charlb Gmfinöilc 12 
-Herrmann Beamt X113 Carmeu CyIva-Str3v 
-Horst Kansm Lichtersld Parallelste 14h 
-Irma Frl Schvucbg Kussleiner Sie 39 7. 
-Johann Schiieideeinslr X 05 Togosle 76 
-Karl Koch N21 Elsässee Slr 17. 13 
-Karl Richt»,str SWOS Wilhelmsir 12 
-Karl Schlosser XWS7 Nmanstr 14 
-Kurt Äugest Neuköllu Bicbiicher Sir 0 
-Kurt Ingenieur Charlb Lohmeyersir 3 
-Kurt Kausni Reukölln Jisenhos 10 
-stillt Lebcnsmillklhdlg Neulöllu Sicgstiedslr 
91t 30. 37 7. 
■Mari« stöbt Lehree XOüü Lippehuce Sie 19 
-Mariha Büeoaugcft S036 SBoiichofte 37 
-Martin Schriftsctz SO 30 Graetzslr 27 
-Max Grabsiciuhdls X 05 Lüllichcr Slr 51 
-Mar Kausm NW87 echlcäioigct User 7 
-Max Lederarb SO30 Rcicheuberget Sir 155 
■Cäsar kansm Angest Schöuebg Belziger Sir 50 
■OSlar Musik W 15 Uhlandsir 144 7. 
■CSwald Ob Pojiiufpelt Charlb Aesteudallee 76 
-Cllo Augestellt Spaiidau Grnncivaldflr I3 
-Ollo Fleischer NW21 Lübecker Sir 52 
■Otto Geschäftsführ N113 ©tölpische Sie 25 7. 
• Cllo ttoiisleutt Oberschöueio Vikiuarckstr 12 
-Ollo Penfioiiät 62 Schlosiiunfeuiir 
■Cllo Schiihmachcriucrljt Charlb «charreiistcSl 
Sd|üiifcliitvPattll:igciihiiii'j1ic:.ii|'.lll6euil)|tr2E 
—Paul Friienniijir X65 Slmilerdamec Sie 2 
—Paul Haiidelvii, X 05 Lielienwald-r Slr 10 
—Paul Maurer Nor> Ondeuaider Sir 2', 
—Paul Schlosser,>sjaiiiiivlfial Hagedounii 1:1 
—Paul Schmied XV 87 Hwinglislr 21 
—Paul Schriilsctz Xli:i Meveiheiiusir 2 
—Paul Ia(’t; X’ 54 Schlieiuaunjir 10 
—Reinhard Prinaliev Steglitz Jiiniiemueg l'l 
—lllciiiljoliiGiiiichah W29'tiillibal6Vllcii£i.S!r21 
—Richard Schlonct S\V 2!) ,'jossener Str 51 
—Richard Slriiiseij X il'i Schulsir üS 
—Richard .ilmmcim Charlb Chnsisir 12 
—Roberl Tischler (J112 Riedcrbaruinisir 7 
—Rudolf Baulbauil RcnlüHu Bergsir 12 
—Rudolf Inge» Äurlohst Treskowallee 112 
—Rndols Schristsetz SWOl Tcllowee Slr 11 
- IHenSui Schauspiel Schöneba Bo;enerSlr2l7. 
-Therese Ww Friedeiian Südivesikorso 5 7. 
-Walier Handelöverlrel S W68 Wilhelmsir 3 
-Walther SVwjm \V 50 Spichcinslr 21 
-Wilhelm Cngctootwalt 0 112 Lenbachslr 21 
—Wilhelm Tischler SO 30 Harzer Slr 91 
—Wilhelm Tischler XWS7 Sicinciisstc 3 
—Willi Maler 0 112 Travestr 3 
—Willi Maler Chat 16 Dauckcliuaunstr 15 
-Willy Sperts)oI,zl)MflS010iidpciiiderSlr48..1:)7. 
—Willi) Slsttleraiilstg X0Ö5 Saarbruckce Sie 
Hie 22. 24 7 Wohl! Metzer Sie 30 
—Wlo Tempelhs Albrechtsir 07 7. 
v. Schönseldt Eberhard Hauplur Wilmeiödf 
Serliiier Slr 9 7. 
Schönieltit ». SchocitfclM 
—Adolf Bnniiifleu 'iiilmervif fnnenburoer Slr 14 
—Alfred HanMg-jgeh SO 30 Adalbcrtsir 8 
—Arihue Melliicc iiepeniif Uentzetsie 3 
—Ifail (11 ras 2healerleil(5harlb Sioiniiiseiistr 197. 
—tr Penponär Spandau flirchholfle 29 
—(flstclfj Hcbamiiie X 58 Pappelallee 2 7. 
—EmilBauniileruehin üichlculnj Taodorfer Slr 
Nr 3t 
—Emil Buchduick X4 Aullainer Slr 21 
—Emil Gipsplettensbrk lichtenbg Kiksenlveg 107. 
—Emil Kohleichölfl Lichlenbg 'Siefcnroeg io E. 
Emil ffiilchljiilg X\V 21 Birkenslr 4 
—Emil jitii -sieindrnck SO 3V Eisenbahnsir 34 
-Erich Kausm SW08 Cranienflr 121 
—Erich Werkzcugdech Trcpiow MaeicnlaleeSir24 
—'Felix Scheenseldl Mübel>Einr><lilu»gS-Hau-r 
W57 Potsdamer Sir 90 7. 
—Franz tsni Singest Pankow »arlstadler Slr 20 
Franz Tischleruistr W15 Clinaee Platz 8 7. 
Frida Modistin WilmeiZds Kaiseralice 171 
Friedrich Architekt W35 Slömersir 17 
—Friedrich jjersichÄugest Spaudau Pichelc-douer 
Sleaße 74 
Feitz Bildhauer X 54 Fehrbelliner Slr 9 
Fritz Kausni X113 Schivelbeiuer Sir 47 
Fritz Kamm slöpcitick Hcimgarlenflr 13 
Fritz Krasllv Führ Dlciikölln Hermannslr 40 
Fritz Schneider NeuköNu Pauuiersir 22 
Georg Ingenieurbüro Zehlends Bergman»- 
stratze 3 E. 7 
Georg Kuustiiial Reuköllu Weichselsle 14 
■Georg Dt Schriftleit Steglitz Björusouslr 20 
Georg Tischleiinslr Charlb Grolmaiisir 61 7. 
Georg Ziminerni X 4 öerno’iet Sir 97 
■Gertrud Köchin SO 30 Nauuqustr 32 
Gertriid Tciegr Aeaiul Ncuköllii Ilrbanste 68 
Gustav Gasliv Weibensee Sedanstr 70 7. 
Gustav Pol Haiiütmachtnisir Schönebg Gustav 
Müller-Sir 47 
—HauSGarlei>iiisl>?!eiiköllnPriuzHandsery-Sii7.! 
-Hedwig Putzgefch XI13 Schivelbeiuer Sie 47 
-Herbert Fleischer X055 Heinrich!»oller-Slr 7 
—Herbert Tr 'Jiechiinitlu u Ulolar WS Bchrcn- 
i ftrafje 25. 26 7. üoljii W 30 Aschaffenburget 
Slraffc 10 
—Heima>mPröz>sio:>z>»echan>lTegeltzer>»-dorskr 
Strafe 49 7. 
-Hermann Kansm FriedrichihgMarkgrase»sltl47. 
-Hernianu lerfni Slaiifm Xegel.HccmsdorfcrSir 49 
-HcruiannZiPirrenhdlgWei^enseeBerlinerAllee 
91t 35 7. 
-Ücrrut Schneiderurslr 0112 SrniiCcrgct Str 17 
-Hugo Kansm 027 'tiaUiictlljcatecilt 30 
-Julie Birujsschul Lehrerin Lichlenrade Wald¬ 
weg 59 
-Julius DireH JohauniSlhal Waldstr 25 E 7. 
-J>l>iu§8äriiierciGiü»auA>uFalkcnbergl01.I05 
E 7. 
-Karl Dr Arzt W30 Spetzerer Slr 21 
-Karl Krasiw Fülle S65 Witldenowste 3 
-flnel Manrerpol X113 Wichertslr 1 • 
-Karl Milch X58 Äopciihagcncr Sie 77 
-Slnet Bäcker ®elBcii|ec Lchderftr 48. 49 
-jtuet BankbeamlLaumfchuleilwegGoudckcrSlrO 
-Kurt Drogist Schönebg Gustav Müller-Platz 2 
-Kurt Täschner 0112 Odersir 20 
-Linuse Frau Neuköllu Pilugerstr 15 7. 
-Marie Handcläfi 034 Franlfui-lcr Allee 20 
-Mar Buchtzdl Neuköllu ilictzcflr 12 
-Max Reisend Grüuau Roseslr 11 
-3)iar Sattler 8030 Mai>dachuser 43 
-Max Schloss« Lichlenbg Möllcndorssir 122
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.