Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Böhmer 
- 237 - 
Bohne 
r-ii t. 
Bihmer Aanba Lagerist S03G Pücklerstr 18 
—Wilhelm Bankangeft Friedenau Menzelstr 28 
—Wilhelm Drucker SW29 Kopischslr 3 
—äSilljcltn Stauim W30 Bamberger Slt 35 
—Wilhelm Major a D AV30 BerchteSgadcuer 
Gltafee 30 T. 
—Willikmism Anzrst Tempelhs iöcrUr.cc Tir 109 
Baracke 15 
-Willi Schleifer Reinickends Scharnwebersk 75 
—Slll'ist GljatlB Schlütersit 43 ' 
—Aeschw illeiilölln Spremberget Sfi 11 E 
—Magistt Seontt C2 Molkenma^kt 12. 13 
BohmcrtüiustavGelbgietzSöpenickGtüuauetSklO 
—Cito ReichSb Ladcmfk Neukölln Jnnstr S 
—Paul Schlosser 1TW21 Stephanstt 40 
Böhmert Adolf Siadt CB Seit S03GHic[fjolj 
stratze 15 E 
—Adolf rifcfjlcr N113 Bornholmer Sir 9 
—Sctlljoli) Dreher Buchholz .pauplflt 27 
—Erich 5Ban(6cfimt Rahnidf Fürstcnwalder 
Alice 980. 988 T. 
—Ernst Ingen X0G5 Flandernstr 51 
—Ernst üonservat i Musik Pankow Wilhelm Kuhr. 
Straße 5 
—Gtoo'b ÜJenmf Schmargenbf Borkumer Sk 30 
—Ewald uormet Mariendf llhansseestr 202 
—Ftanz iSIcwatb W35 Am Karlsbad 20 
—Flora Ww Lichtenbg Hagenstt 51 
—Friedrich Buchhalt Reinickendf Davoser Sk 64 
—Frih Posthilssschaffn SOlO Köpenicker Slt 114 
—HeinrichBan!beaintXV87 EchleSwigerNscrlO 
T. 
—Herbert C&Scitfi: Tpcmdai! Neue Bergsir 7—11 
Jda Pilegerin Schönebg Gustav Müllet-Sk 15 
—Karl Bütjtaimad) 034 Hübnerslr 11 
—Karl Palenlanv SWG1 Gitfdjincr Sir 111 T. 
—Karl-Heinz Verwalt Neukölln Hobrechlstr 16 
—Karl Kreisbanmslr i R tSfjati6(3oc|!)t|>ritt 1T. 
—Margarete tieamtm Spandau 
Haselhorsletdainm 21 (Post Haselhors!) 
-Mathilde Bootsverleih 017 Krachtstr 17. 18 
—Max Technik Hohenschönhs Elsask 32 E 
—Dito Ingen WaidmannLInst Waidmannflr 93 
—Otlo Obst Tempelhs Ri.igbahnstt 59 
—Oslo Schlöffet Oberfchönew Edisonslt 57 
—Paul Klempner SW19 Slallschreibetstr 20 
—Paul Rohrleg Wilmersds Sigmaringer Slt 30 
—Paul Straßenreinig Nenkölln SSiifmaiinjtr 21 
—Reinholki Rohrleg HeinerSds Aidaslr 14 E 
—Richard TelegrJnspekl NenköllnHobrcchlslrl6.17 
—Robert Schuhn, Neukölln Wiffmannstr 21 
—RndolsKlrnlPnermftr017AricdrichsseldcrSIr38 
—BiktorDrKammcrger NatiR LichlerfldMarga- 
iclenflr 15 
—Waller Dr j»r LandgerRat X055 Huseland- 
throne 25 E T. 
—Walter Strabenb Gicht Pankow Kaiser 
firiclrich-Slt 70 
-Wilhelm RbhnBedieustet Bohn§dsEehrenweg46 
—Wilhelm Tischler Sleglitz Schönhauset Sir 24 
»öhmfeld Erich Lehret i 31 Friedrichsfld Trift 
weg 65 
—iSiich Poslbeami MahiSbs Lcmkesi: 193 
—Franz Schneibermflr HW40 Kitchfk 5 T. 
—Frieda Postassist Mahlsdf Äaldowflr 14 
—Georg Pensionär Neukölln Richardplatz 9 
—Gustav Tischler SW29 Schönleinik 22 
Böhnifeldt Rudolf Tapez Matienfld Tilkeroder 
Weg 71 
Bohmhiunniel Alfred ilaiijm XWS7 Beusselfk 23 
—Fritz Bankbeaml Reinickendf Eirbätenweg 9 
-Georg Monteur SW29 Blücherstr 47.48 
—Karl SchnlhauSmstr 2s 65 Chtiftianiastr 36—39 
—So|ie Post Assist Frohnau Speestt 22 
Bohmhardt Hnits SchtiflfleEW 15 Lietzenburger 
Straße 37 
—Paul Buchhalt N 4 Boriigitt 31 
Böhmich Friedrich Tischler SO 36 ForfterSlr M 
Böhmichei>FranzLchIoIfcr3M18ioßbeerenstrS0 
—Duo SlratzS Schaffn SO 36 Graetzstr 67 
—Rilhelm ReichSb Beaml a T SlcutöÜn Friedet 
flraße 50 
Böhmig Willy Bankbeaint NikolaZfee Wannfee> 
strafe 163 (Post Cchlachlenfee) 
Böhmisch Herber! Reichsb Beam! Neukölln 
Friedelflr jO 
Böhmische usw. 
’Böhm. u. Schtes. Kohlen werke 
F. A. Meyer A Co. 
Eegr.1876- Bln.-Charlbg.2, Qoethestr. 12 
ä.-Nr.01 Steinpl^201,Tel.-AdrJEfamkohle 
Reichsbk.- Girokto. Bin., PK. Bin. 80664 
Böhmke Siliert Kaufn, Sponbau Schrat riet 
We, 11 E T. 
-Arthur Postfchaffn Reinickendf AxpenzellcrSIr 12 
—E Giotzhblg f Wrobedarf SW 19 Gertrau- 
denstr 23 T. 
-Elfa Milchhbl, N4 Pflugslr 15 
-Emil Rauht S 65 vsienber Slt 30-38 Aufg 7 
—Emil Schneibermfir fflorol» Viktoria Lalle. 
Straße 33 E 
—Tmma.Skisin Neukölln Jägorsir 67 
-Gotthold Friseur Sltgllg Schlotzstr 109 
-Hellniulh Posthelf Slegtio Arndtflr 13 
Böhmkc Hermann SitabeniHnh ifiopciiickHtibc 
krugflr 13 
—I it E Bönike Melkerei 031 Fronkfurler MUteBoO 
—Marie Dlnmenbind N Cd Miillerfli 30a 
—Martha Pensionär Charlb Schlülerstr 50 
—Max Gärlner N 4 Bergflr 14 
—Otlo Stallro Führ SSV29 »rbansii 125 
—N!inhoIbMilchgeschPankowSchonenscheSlr241'. 
—Walter Angestellt Neulölln Fuldastr 34 
—Wilhelm Tankmstr N113 DSnenstr 13 
Böhmländer Käthe ZoologischeHdlg 1^65 MWer 
fliofet 133b 
Böhmierlktnil Gcmüle X24Oranienk»rgcrSIr 26 
—Hermann Ob Postfekr i R Steglitz Lutherstr 11 
—Karl Maler Köpenick Militfcher Weg 31 E 
Bohms Georg Verwalt X018 Elbinger Sk 10 
—Gustav Schneider N 54 ZionSkirchxlatz U 
—331 Frau Karlshfl Dönhoffftr 27 
—Walter Finanz Jnsp KarlShst Tönhosstr 27 
Sehn 
•Sotjn & Hock, Ingen. Büro, Projeklierung 
it, Aussührung v. Zentralheizung?-, Wasfer> 
u. Kanalifatioiisanlg., Warmwafseroer'orgun^ 
Gefundheilzlechn. Einrichtung., Enlcisemmgeit, 
WafferreinigungSanlag., W 57, Kulmcr Slt 7.8 T. 
—Adolf Kraftio Führ N 05 Kameruner Str 43 
—Albert Zimmerm NW87 Jagowstr 20 
Alfred Buchbind Neukölln Weifeslr 4 
—Alfred Fleischer Tempelhf Zähringerkorso 28 
-Mlftcb Hanswarl Friedenau Otzens-t 7 
—Alfred ftaujm W8 Werdersche Rofenslr 3T. 
—Alsred Koch N58 Hiddensoeer Slt 1 
•Alfred Küchenmiibelfabrkl Neukölln Fri'edelstr 
Nr 27 E 7. 
—Alfred Raurer SWC1 5!renzbergftr lü 
—Sllfteb Tankwart 8036 Adalberlstr 17 
—Aliie Korfettgefch W50 AugSburger Str 48 
T. 
Anna Pholograsin Biesdf Hadubrandstt Bohu'< 
scheS Haus £ T. 
—Anna SBlo Mglienicke (Btünauet Str 55 E T. 
—Arthur Kraslloführ 0112 Signet Slt 03 
—Arlhur Rützeninach NO18 Landsberger Str 113 
—Arthur Po! Hanptloachtmstr Nlederschönhs 
Döbrabergweg 4 
—Arthur Schriflfctz SWG8 Hollinannslr 30 
August Fabrikdirekl Schmargendf Salzbrnnnei 
SlraBe 38 T. 
—August Maler N 64 Brnnnenflr 30 
—August Maurer N055 GreifSwalder Str 158 
August Poflschaffn Neukölln Donauftr 73 
—August Reichsb Sefr 0112 Simon Dach-Slr 16 
—Auguste HauSwart SW29 Schönleinstr 20 
—Berti SchnelderinFriebenmtDeideShetmerSIrl 
—Carl Blutnenhdlg N 4 Bcrnauer @k 35 7, 
—Carl Kafsenbote W35 Eornelinsstr 10 
—Carl Violinist Charlb Kaiferdamm 89 
—Christian ftaufrn Temvelhf Badener Ring 32c T. 
—Gurt Bildhau W30 Nollendorfplatz 7 
-6 Maler 027 fit Andreasflr 18 
—Eleonore Kolonialwrgefch Lankwitz Zielenslr 
Nr 15-17 
—Eifriede Sigcniiim Buch Zepernicker Sir 69 
—EliseFrau Sichlen6g8ii6igstr5 (PostRummelSb) 
-Sll» Geschäftsfähr W30 AuSbacher Str 37 
—Emil Haitbtlüm 031 Eiratzmannstr 12 
—Emil Lodetzuschn Neulölln Stuttgarter Str 14 
—Emil Etepper Sleglitz Herderstr 7 
—Emil Stratzenb Führ SW29 Bcrgmannsir 96 
Emil Berltet Schönebg Apostel Panlus-Slr l5 
—Emu« Eigentum Neukölln Einser Slt 31 E 
Emma Plätterin N58 TreLckvwstr 1 
—Emma mo Studienrat Sleglitz Kurfürstensir 2 
—Erich Kaufm N 65 Fritz Schulz-Str 52 
—Erich Krastwsähr SW40 Alexanderuser 6 
—Ernst Bürger«str a D Schönebg Helmftr 2 
-Ernst Optik SW29 Schleierntacherstr 12 
—Ernst Revisor Reinickendf Birkenstr 65 
-Ernst Tischler Neukölln Erkstr 13 
—Ewald Schlosser Neukölln Kranoldstr 18 
—Ewald Schlosser Spanbau Gliensteig 8 
-F Penfiona! SW68 SBilHelmflt 2 
—Cftlic Sattler N 58 Schliemannstr 5 
—Ferbinanb Reinickendf Antonienftr 36 B 
-Franz Polier N 65 Kolberger Str 27 
—Franz Giraten6 Führ Teinpelhf Staun. 
schweiget Ring 2 
-Fried» Schneiderin NW87 Huiienftr 2 
-Frieda SBlt> N65 Lynaistr 2 
—Friedrich Magist Beamt Charlb Ottcblinburget 
Straße 14 
-Friedrich Maurer NW21 Slephanstt 49 
Gerhard Klempner 0112 Echreinerstr 21 
—Georg Friseur Charlb GJjarIolfenSurgetUfet4 
-Beotg Ilhrni Charlb Tauroggener Str 48 E T. 
-Tifchv Eigentümerin Buch ZepemIckerSIr89E 
-Günter Tabakwr Buch Zepernicker Str 69 
-Gustav Kaufn, N 58 Pappelallce 50 
•®u(to Pensionär 0112 Samariterstr 18 
•Gustav Schriflfetz N20 Gruntaler Str 38 
•6u(ia« Slraßenb Schaffn Segel Brunowsir 49 
■@u,ia» Lertret Lichtend; Scheffelstr 4 T. 
-H Bahnbeamt @rünoir Am Falkenterg 67 
■®anS Heizer N 54 Rückerstr 2 
Hani Mechanik Schönebg Sedanftr 40 
Bohn HanS Minist Ainlsrat Friedenau Gut! 
muthsflr 9 
—Hans Verw Ob Jnspekl Tczcl Bcilslr 1. la 
—Haniis Gischäfirsühi N20 Zingsicr Slt 1 
—yedaiig Seifcngesth Tempelh> Ollokarstr 16 T. 
—fiebwig Zimmerocrmictcr WilmerZbs Bruch 
sniit Sk 4 
-Heine Reg Jiifpekl Neulölln Stuttgarler Str 0 
— Heinrich Maschinist 0 27 Jlrnulslt 17 
-Heinrich Pensionär Neukölln Graset Str 31 
—Heinz Schlosser Spandau Heibeslr 25 
—Helmut Fleischer Epandan Stelliner Slt 08 
-Herbert Beamt 0 34 Kochhaimstr 38 
—Herbert Koch Lichtenbg Kantslr 15 
-Herbert Zuqbeglei! Neukölln Lichlenrader Slt 44 
—Hermann Slnil reicher N 54 Siiiieiislr 193 
-Hermann Ingen Schönebg Wielandstt 28 
(Post Friedenau) T 
—Hermann ÜJliijit SO 16 Michaelkirchslt 35 
—HermaniiRegistrat ReinickendsScharnweberslrOl 
—Hermann Schneider N055 SaardrückerSir 16 
—Hermann Slrasanst Ob Wachlmslr Tegel 
eidelslr 30 
—Hermann Strabenb Führ Lichtenberg Sieg 
sriedslr 20 
—Hilde Aw Johaiinizihal Am grünen Anger 11 
T 
—Hübet! Apolhekenbes NW21 Cldenburget SkG 
—Hubert Wald-Npotheke NW7 Walbsir 19 T. 
—Hugo Gigentüm BicsdfHadubrandslrBohn'scher 
HauS E T. 
Johanna Sicnlnctin Lichterstb Kaslanienstr2 E 
Johannes Pensionär H 65 Segelet Slt 4 
—Joses Baumslr WilmerSdf Eifenzahnftt 25 
—Joses Ob Telegt DansührFriediichrhg Fried> 
richfir 110 T 
—Karl Bankkeamt Pankcw Lohmestr 3 
—Karl Sütoangejl 0112 Schteinttfit 16 
—Karl Surf enbauBelr Sichletibg Bornitzftr 34 E T. 
—Karl JnflaHa! Öirümni Slromstr 14 
-Karl Kalkulator N65 Fritz Schulz-Sir 38 
—Karl Klempnerei W 57 Kursürftenftr 162 T. 
Wohn Nr 5 
—Karl Lehrer Lberschönew Deulstr 3 
—Karl Mechanik 0112 Dolziger Slt 1 
Karl Lele W 57 Potsdamer @k 77 
Karl Slcgifltal 027 Branner Weg 117 
—Karl Schuhnt N58 Aleimstr 11 
Karl Schwellet Epandan Luihetslt 24 E 
—KarlSeifeiihdlg Charlb Königin ElisabeIH>Str2 
Käte Hauswart NW 21 'Sitlelfit 55. 56 
•Jtälc Kinderhortleit Reinickendf Auguste Bik> 
toria-Allee 14 
—Kurt Fleischermftr N 65 Oudenaider Slt 2 
—Kurt Kaufrn W15 Schaperstr 16 T. 
—Kurt Kaufn! SW29 Schönleinstr 23 
—Kurt Werkzeugm 034 Matter»str 5 
—Marie Seifen Neukölln Pflügcrftr 23 
—MarthaStickerinHohenschönhs GrobeLeegestr 65 
-MarthaZigarrengefch Kmiisdf Plrnitzstr 8 
—Max Dreher N 20 Pnnzenallee 13 
-Max Krastw Führ 0112 Wtserstr 4. 6 
-MaxKrastw Führ Grunewalb Hirtastr 9 
—Michael Raiicnbolc N113 Bornholmer Sir 81 
—Oikat Ktafll» Jüht N 20 Badstr 24 
—OSkar Derw Jnspelt Jchlenbf Auechcchnbalz 1 
—Otlo Bahnarieit NW 21 Turmfir 82 
—Otto Eisenb gugfüht K31 Boltaftraß« 12 
—Otto Kraf!brofchlenbesFii«dlNLuAaiseralIk«66V. 
—Otlo Oberrealschiillehr i R Zchlenbf Beucke 
flratze 17. 19 
—Otto Pol Beamt H055 Toldaper Sie 13 
-Otlo Reich« Ob Buchhalt Sleglitz Ringflr 10 
—Otto Schloff» W35 Potsdamer Slt 1210 
—Otto Stratzenb Schaffn Tegel Btunowstr 16 
—Otto Verw Jnfpekt i R Zehlendf Am Wiesel, 
bau 17 E 
—Paul Dreher N20 Biesentaler Str 13 
—Paul Hobler NO 18 Büschingstt 3 
—Paul Invalide Spandaii Wcverstr 10 
—Paul Kaufmann 0 27 Andreaistt 2 
—Paul Kellner Charlb GruimSfk 12 
—Paul Krastw Führ N 65 Liesensir 5 
—Paul Lehrer Treplow Desreggersk 11 
—Paul Sattlermstt SO 36 Abmitalslr 18g 7 
- Paul Schlosser EiemeuSft Rohrdamm 23 
—Paul Schmelzer Reinickends Herbstfit 24 
•Paul Schuhtti N31 Ruppinet Slt 18 
—Paul Scifengcfch Tempelhos Oliokarstt 16 T 
-Paul Siadt 06 Selr KaulSds Landr^str 16 
—Paul Stiegt LeitgSaufseh Tegel Moränenweglll 
—M Sekretär Pankow Kaiser Fnedrich-Sk 74 
—Reinhold Bauschloss 03t Memeler Str 23^ 
—Reinholb HauIdicn Pankow Kaiser Fnedrich. 
Strafe 74 
—Reiuhold Lagerarkeit NllSEihoncnfchcSIr 12 
-Reinhold Berlrcl Üichtenbg Bleckmannweg 3 
-RichardAbtBocheh i RNeukölln Pannlersk34 
—Richard'Bnrogeh SO 36 Graetzstr 68 
—Richard Sigcntünr Spandmi Klicnsteig 8 E 
-Richard Kondil SW20 Rötlesti 20 
—Rtchard Schlosser Friedenau Handjerystr 62 
—Richard Schlofiet 'JleulöU.i Hrrmarmsir 119 
—Robert Tex»l>vr W50 AugSburger Sk 48 T. 
-Rudolf Sigeiilüm S066 Lippchner Sk 11 E 
Bohn GcIiiir '4>eriio:nit 031 's>cl-rl'iir,iet Sir 
Nr 70 
-SlaniSlaus Seileimsti £Ji(mct:b[ JintHuiher 
Glmiic 13 T. 
—Theodor Poflschaffn Wilmerc-ds AnqnsiaslrO? 
-Theodor Dr Sanil Ral Charlb Aanlstr 10 /. 
Wohn W 50 Bninbtrgir Slt 01 T. 
-Walter Aankrevis Pankow Berliner Str 47 
-Walter Acamt N0 53 SBmSftt 41 
-Walter Deniist Spaubtiu Slivbimiset 27 T. 
—Wallet lechn Rbhn Jnspekt Friedenau Arun- 
Inldestr 4 
—Walter Schlosser Pankow 2Jiü()icn(k to 
—Werner Motorschloff Cpandau Klostcrstr 18.20 
Werner Musik Spanbau Äilhclinstr 159 E 
—Wilhelm Dreher Neukölln Ftiebclsk 42 
—Wilhelm Fleischbeschau Seisjeitsee Heinerü- 
dorf» Slt 20 
Wilhelm Kaufm NW21 Birkenstr 42 
—Wilhelm Krastw Führ Neukölln Berliner Slt 83 
—Wilhelm Pol Haupl-Wachlliiflt N 05 Nazarelh. 
kirchstr 44 
—Wilhelm Ob Poslinspek! Spandau Boifiscld« 
vlatzlS 
!hcln> ReichSb Beamt Wilmersds Dornimer 
Slraße 7 
—Wilhelm Schneidet SO 16 Michaellirchstr 39 
—Willi Friseur N58 Schönhaufer Allee 35 
—WilliGärlncrFricbrichSsldMarzahnerChaufseeO 
—Willi Landesjekret Neukölln Pfliigerftr 23 
—Willi Propagandist Pankow Peslalozzislr 4 
-WolsgangDrmebS>abiarztWeisjenseeTassoslr3 
», Boehn Alma Äcrwalter N4 Btrnauer Slt 10 
-Aitur Büroangest N31 Ilsebomer Sk 12 
Ernst Kaufm N018 Thorner Slt 1 
-Gerda Frail Charlb Hessenallec 13T. 
—HanS Operalenr 027 MarkuSslr 53 
Kurt Journalist WilmerSds Kreu zmcher Str 321. 
—Rosemarie FrlZehlends AhrenLhooper3cllc 5J 
(Post Schlachlenfeel T. 
-Virginik Ww NW8T Stopstockflt 60 T. 
Biihn Arlhur Handelskammer Jnspell Sleglitz 
Wilsed-r Slt 13 
—SatiSDr.jihil.SlubiciiratSatjteuiSBungcsklOaT. 
—Hermann Funkossiz Tempelhs SBlmucittHalfk 19 
—Otlo Kaufm W 9 Potsdamer Slt 125 
—Richarb Kaufm NW87 Rostocker Slt 36 
RobertNeichSbJnfpektWilmersbfHinbenbnrg- 
Itratze 65 
Bohna Gustav SchuhmMftr FriedenauLdenwalb- 
ftraße 20 
—Gustav TischlerLichtenbg Frankfurter Allee 101 
—Kot! Gärlner Neukölln Rosenstr 5 
—Karl Kraflwfüht Lichtenbg Möllendotffstr 79 
—Karl Gustav Schuhmmstr Friedenan MoselstrlL 
—Pauk Kraslw Führ W35 Woyrschstr. 7 
Paul Schuhminsk W 30 Bainberger Slt 21 
Böhnack Gustav Ingen Medetschönhf E,chensk2l 
—Oökar Pelzatelter NW4 Karlstr 33 
Bohnackcr Friedrich Verwalt Selr Friedenau 
Lantersk 30. 31 
Bohnage Walter Krastw Führ Charlb Tanckel« 
mannsli 15 
Boehscke Emmy Lehrerin Charlb Berliner Sk 65 
Sehnterf Emil Monteur Spandau Mi!helmstrl57 
—Erich Pol Demut Mglienicke Am »icibetg 62X 
-Erich Reg Praktik Kaulids Nckerinailslr 68 
—Erich Weichenstell 017 Slralauet Allee 22a 
-Einst Kaufm Chrtl Kaiserdamm 95 
—*Em«t Bohndorf, Konditorei il Gaf6. 
W 30, Maaßenftr. 6 E T. S 7 Pallas 3135. 
—FrimzHiwdeir»ertret3038Reichei,bergerSir89 
—Lothar Angestellt WilhclmShg ViktoriaslrZade's 
Gastwirlsch 
—Kurt Dr praktArzi SW llKöniggrätzorSlr 75aT. 
—Lucie Fürsorgerin 034 Richlhofenstt 18 
—Luise Stickerin Spandau Seeburger Sk 3 
W Eigentümerin W30 Nollendorfslr 8 T. 
—Marie Ww W30 Nollendorfslr 8 E T. 
-Max Drehet Spandau Neumeistcrstr 10 
—Dito pens ReichSdruckereirevlf 8030 Dicichen» 
berget Sk 97 
—Otto Wetkmflr Spandau Seeburger Sir 19» 
—Paul Krim Kvmmlfs Pankow Pestl>!oi;iftt.19 
u Bohndorfs Heinz Cheniiket jcljleiidf Sdnitfe- 
stratze 3 T. 
Sohne 
-•Sohne .t Co Blusen W 8 QTiarlullenlit C6 T. 
—Albert Ingenieur Pankow Ärenneiflr 33 
-Alfred Bnchhalt Oberfchönew TrinIuSftt 6a 
—Alfred Kaufm Oberfchönew Lnifenstt 10 T. 
-Alfred Kaufm Schönebg Aussteinet Sir 18 
—Alwin lifchtermftr 0112 Schreincrstr 27 
-Anna Plificebiiitnnei 011 Stoppt* 74 T 
—Arnold Stud Rat Adlerrhs Sützer Grund 1 - 
—Arthur Bauhandwerk 0112 Simon Dach»Sk 19 
-Arlhur BuchhaU U66 «Vwtuxa« Sk 63 • 
—'Arthur Söhnt »«»«aller 02 Butgslt 27 T. 
-Arthur tsra Singest Lichtenbg Kiinzeiveg 17 
—Arihm Mal« K018 SanMSctgtt Allee 148 
-Arthur Serlret W 30 Stüttenfk 4 T. 
—Bettn vw Pjairtt W57 ElSholzftr 5 
—Bruno Architekt Stunetoalb SönteSaHee 57 T. 
-Bruno Graveur Niederfchönew Köllnische 6k 60 
-Bruno Kaufm WilwerSds Pri»zregelil««ftr 70T.
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.