Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. T-Il 
Schnapek 
— 2400 — 
Schneeweiß 
: 23 
S T. 
Sif|tin|>cf öinnr'-Sf'iitfj ->!>en> (£(jarI6 jiüiibidjcib* 
flmlic 13 T. 
—Markus Konfekt s H SO 36 SMi|;rtGh: 128 T. 
St!os)ii itoltöujjet Ufer 44 T. 
Schnäpel crniij ‘lijdjlctti JBillcnan Holzweg 
Schiuivel'scheS Haus E 
—Werner Schlosser Oberschönew SieinenZstr 
Srfiunpcr ÄalhiaS Tameukonsekt N61 Alle 
Schonhauset £lr 4 T. 
ZchnaPkaMichaclSchuhinmslrPankolvSchoiiensche 
Slms;c 32 
-Richard Irxpcdiciil SO30 Schlcsifche Slt 21 
—Willi öroiiilci|djetm|lt NO18 Clediibcrslt 
£rt|iiit(ife SBrimo C6 0ütliicc \V9 Hermann 
(iii>ring=Sir 16 
—ftnrl Srifcuc Charlb SroDscnitr 7 
—illeiiiljolb (jlciitfjtr SO 30 Sircibcitcr Sir 10 
Schnapp SBctt(ioli>3{«rf)iäbtiit5lcii(öUii3tfulerittll 
—Dieter Slgcnt W.10 Suilpolbflr 22 
-Ernst äkrfidj äerirel SO 30 Cntfenflr 19 
-Friedrich Tr Phil AV50 EiSIcbenet Sir 19 
—Fritz Söiironngefl SO 36 Schlc|i|d)c Sir 27c 
—Harry Beamt 027 Magazin,tr 10a T. 
—Herta Frau W15 onsniienslr 32 T. 
—Julia» Scnmt X24 GrHambnrgerStr 15 
—Kurt Mechanik llluboro Eisenhutweg 29 
—Louis flonjitiiten Wilmersdi SSetlintt Sir 
—Max Presseslenogr N58 Franseilystr 48 
—Max 9icchi5l'cijl SW68 Wilhelmsrr 114 
—Paul Siiiiispaliicrloiljblg Charlb Mommscii. 
iitnije 18 T. 
—Willi kansin Äugest Neukölln ri-lichselslr 18 
Schnappauf^Hanz Spannet N 20 Paulsir G1 
-Paul Siiifif NW7 Karlstr 8 
Schnapper JsidorHandelSmIs58 ChorinerSIr 
—Paul Tipl Jng Charlb Goebcljir 10 (5ßoji 
Siemcnss!) 
Schnapperellr Suino Ingen JchlendfHolzungs- 
meg 35 E 
—ITljarlolIc £lciioli)!)istui 824 SMiKcticiU 23 
—Friede Elektrik N58 Lychenet Sie 31 
—hanS Tr Phil Stud illot HeruiSbf Olasslr 15 
—Miuui iiauftuSiuiu 0 34 2JiemcIer £(t 42 
Schnar Ernst Kausm N54 Lottumslr 18 
Echnarbach Franz Schristsetz SO 16Melchiorstr4 
—Heinrich Krankenpsleg Tegel Liebsroueuweg 16 
—Paul Friseur Aeifeeusee Lehdcrstr 2 
—Bitalis Schmied N58 Hochiueisterftr 15 
-Wilhelm Friseur AV8 iScideiidjtt Statll 4a 
Wohn N 24 L>!onbijouplatz 10 
SchnarchendorffGeorgMalerX31PnlIi„fferZlr38 
—Gerhard Prokurist liichlcijlb Jllmgtorilr 118 
—Otto Äalkulal Oberschöneiv Suijeitffr 28 
Echnare Marlha Pensionärin NW21 Prixwalker 
Slrafee 15 
—Richard Kausm Nenkölln Panuicrstr 53« 
Sdjimtte Georz Major a D W35Xirpiju[ct08 
—Hau? Eduard Stenogr Gljorlb Galvaniflr 13 
-.vermine Zigarrenhdlg LV61 Sclfc-Slflmncci 
Strafee 71a T. 
—Wilhelm Jnstallat SW61 Wilm-sir 5 T. 
schnarr Eduard Postschasjn 034MemelerStr 13 
—Etisa Frau Spanbau Johnnuastr 02 
—Emil Tapeziermflr Neukön,, Pannierslr 10 
— Ernst Angestellt SW 08 Aarkgraseuslr 75 
—Fritz Tapczinjlr Charlb Kantstr 120. 121 T. 
—©iinlcr Lücke- NenköNn Liberdastr 13 
—Johann orthop Schuhminsir 8 V29 Friesenstr 
—iiarl'Äraslluaii Führ S03G Mariaunenslr 19 
—Kurt Friseurmstr W57 Kulmer Sir 1 
—M Sleuolypist Wilmersdf MaiiSselbctSlt 2ST. 
—Max Behörb Äugest Sloalcii Strafee 3tili 
Slranfe'scheS Hau? 
-chnarrbach Hans Stmtücmf X05 GerichtstrOl 
Sifjimrrtnbcrncr Aax Gchncidcrmftr (D Eharlb 
Kantstr 50 T. 
—Wilheliu Pros Maler Charlb (richtnallee 66 T. 
Schilartcnd»rfWiIheI«Eiseii>vrhdIg027Blanken> 
ieldcstr 10 E. 
Stfjuatttn&orff Eljriede Cchncideiiu Schönebg 
Hauplstr 101 
Schiiase f. a. Schnaase 
—Aldert Baukangest 0112 Rirkachstr 59 
—AlsonsNcichZrBctrAWKöpenickThürnagelströ 
—Sftoijä Jtttufm KblcrShf Radickestr 2 
—Ainbiösin-Z Rcichsb Äugest Lpandau Garlen- 
felder -tr 134 il 
—Auton Friseur W15 SictzciiüutgcrGlr. OT. 
—Anlon Landw W 30 Gleditjchftr 45 
—AntonPrivatier CharlbNeibenburgcrAllee 45E 
—Arthur Ziniiuerver«ictgjköPenickjilciitstrl4L.7. 
—Auguste 231» NW 21 Stephansir 18 E 
—Bruno Bankaugest Wilmersds Berliner Sir 124 
—('Jeorg tfm Angest Sljtiggelljtim 5kallbacher Slt 
BeddieS'sches HauS 
—Gertrud Peuüou tköpeniil sllciftflr 14 T. 54,0614 
—Joses Monteur Charlb Äantstr 111 
—Slarl Buchdruck Arb SW29 Böckhstr 8 
—Karl Schneider jD NOüö SoHoitSliflt 81 
—Luise Magistr Singest Neukölln Berzsir 134 
—Otto Damenmäntelsbrk Friedenau Bachestr . 
---Otto Llrischermstr WilmerSdj Berliner Sir 127 
—P,Schneider SO 13 GtrauBBcrgcr Gk 3 
—■Paul Solltet Neukölln Paiminsit l 
Schnnfc Paul Schneidet N58 Lvcheuer Slt 7 
—Paul Technik S|>aubau SeegcfelderSIr 203 
—Wilhelm Ob Kellner Schünebg Hauplslr 100 
8chn8Skc Wilhelm Tischler NO 18 fiaubS&crger 
Alice 110 
Schnasimann Arnold MöbelfKrkt 2Bet{jcnfec 
PistoriuSstr 91 
Schiiati»«»» Heinrich Klempner NO 18 Große 
,Fraulsurter Sir 86 
—Heinrich itlempn 034 Gubeuer Slt 10 
Zchnatschmidt August jsousitürenhdl' X2' 
Er Hambnrger Slt 1 
—Heinrich Poslinspelt 8Vs29KolIbussct Tamm08 
Wilhelm Buchhalt Lichlenbg Echesjelilr 35 
Schnatter Henti BehöidAngest N UU 3)nncii|ltl4 
-Herbert Drogist Blitz Nudowcr Allee 56 
Schimllfcr Wilhelm ReichSangesl Friedrichösld^ 
Capriviallee 40 
Zch»atic CornelinS lansm Gingest W 35 Beudler> 
slratze 32 
»chnaubclt Albert Gärtner 011L Mubachstr 53 
Staa städt HauSpsleg SO 36 Adalberlslr 
-Günther techn Reichkb Jnjpelt Sleglitz Birk^ 
buschslr 59 
-Joseph Fleischer NOlS Datbclcbcnstt 1 
Zchnaubert Clara ein Ob BerwaltgI Ocr Rat 
NilolaSiee Tenlonciislt 1 T. 
—Hans Ingenieur N113 Larnhagenstr 39 
—Karl Dr Jng Sleglitz Elisenstr 7 T. 
—Nora ObSchullehr Zehlends Aueihahnbalz20H 
Tlijnauck Sllsred Krasllo Führ NO 18 S5eBctstr32 
-Erich Rcichrb Beamt i R TempclhfZähringer. 
torso 50 
—st Berwall Juspekt N05 Ltawislr 30 
—finde jtonlorist SW29 Millenwalder Slt 5 
—Wilhelni Glaserei Neukölln Herniannslr 93.94 T. 
Wohn Jlscslt 16 T. 
—Wilhelm Sportlehr Neukölln Jlsenhos 14 
Zchnaudcr Carl flaufm Tempelhf Hohenzollern- 
korso 08 T. 
—Gurt Fleischet 0112 Nüdersdorser Slt 50 
—Han5 Maschincnsabrkl N54 Fehrbelliner Sir 
!)!r 81 T. Wohn N113 SchivelbeinerSlrLÜ 
—ikarl Buchhall Tempelhs Okerlaudslr 3 
—Margarete Eigensinn Charlb Guerickeslr 43 E 
djimnc Heinrich Prokurist Lchönebg Belziger 
SlraRc 25 T. 
schnauel ErichDrogist Btitz Slraftcl069!r 18—20 
«chnaurr Heinrich MaMr A»sest Zcgel Her»>^ 
dorser Sir 18 
Schnaufer Adols Angestellt Lichlersld Wieden 
brücket Weg 4 E 
—Erich Lb Ingen NOlS Kniprodcstt 118h 
—Erich Tipl Kausm Friedrichsstd Dalltoitzstr 6 
—Säte Äw SW29 Kollbusser Damm 4 T. 
schnauffer Erich Vaukbeam! Neukölln Odcrstr 18 
—Kurt Tr Jug Oberschönew Zeppelinstr 82 
chnauffert Werner Ingenieur Reinickends 
Weinbrenuerweg 7 
schnaukeOlloKonditore! X58 2an;ig«2!r81T. 
slilnailSGüiiierTrJug Tempelhs SIlbrechlstrAI 
Schnaufe Albert Zimmermslr NW2L Emdener 
Stratze 55 T. 
—HanS Slencr Jnspekt PichelSds Am Pichelsec 35 
—Kurt Ob Post Juspekt Friedrichshg Ktutstr 18 
—Wilh Schriftsetz Weibcnsee Berliner Allee 36 
5tf|itnujj Ernst Kunstmaler Niederschönhs Wodan- 
strage 3 
—uranz Post Ob Schaffn N113 Zclterstr 1 
-tjrmii Schneider Reinickeuds Jsarslr 117 
—Friedrich Ob Inge» Lichtenrade Hilbertstr 9 
-Friedrich Pensionär Rahnsds Mühlenioeg 6 
Zchnaut Fritz Klempner N53 Schliemannstr 21 
—Hans Buchdruck Lichlenbg Psarrstr 52 
Schnäwel Frau; Agent Cpandau 8ijnat[lr 27 
Schncany Gerhard Bankprokur Charlb Waitz 
strabe 10 T. 
Schnebbe Adolf Schneider Lichlenbg 
lenenstr 14 
Zchnebel Carl Haupischrijileit Friedenau Sjcriet 
slratzc 11 T 
—Karl Pol Sckr SO36 Harzer Etr 101 
Otto Direktor WilmerSdf Motzstr 02 T 
Schneiest« Juli»! Schlösset W30 Sljffhäufetflt 4 
Schneberg CamMa Frau Lichtenradc Kmsauer 
Strafe 64 E 
chnebke Willibald JngenieurX05 TuriuerSir24 
Schncrf (iliesc Frau Hohenschönhs Malcholver 
Weg G9 E 
Erich Postiuspekt Sleglitz Birkbuschslr 92 
Brust HanLelsm SO 36 Skalitzer Slt 110 
Ernst-Moritz Reg Jnfpekt Grnnewald-Forst 
Zikadeuweg 84 E T. 
Franz Mafch Zufchneid 0112 Pellcnloferftr^ 
Friedrich Schneider S42 Nitlerstr 2b 
—Fritz Schneider Si2 Nitlerstr 2b 
Gijela Produkten X018 @lrauiBergcrSk39T. 
—Haniis Bühuenmstr Llv 18 Werneuchen«r,Strl2 
Ignatz Kellner N018 Bardelebeustc l‘ 
Julius Krankeupfleg N 58 Echönhauker Allee 52 
Julius Tonkünstl N118 Lychener Sir 116 
—Karl Buchdruck Britz Pastec Behrens-Slr 69 
—KarlPoftschaffiiHoheiifchönhf Malchowcr Weg69 
—Karl Schneider N65 Sprengelsir 45 
-Dllo Olastto Ö3l Lilslter Slt 40 
Schnell Otto Kvnickt f D X3l Wottstr 1 
—Paul Buchhall NO 65 JablonSkislr 25 
—Paul Kausni 9IciiI5Hii Drossclbarlslr 4 
—Pa>il!ne Gastw Henusds Schnlzendorser Slt 
Sir 56 E 
Walter Handele» 0112 Rigaer Slt 54 
Waller Berlret öWGl Tenipelherttustr 3 
—Werner TischlerHohciischönhsMa^chowcrWcg69 
Schneise CW LebenSmiltel 02 Neue Friedrich 
strafe« 45 T 
—Edgar Mechanik SW61 Krciizbcrgslr 8 
—Edmund SlrttBeu« u Tiesbangcsch Dahlem 
Slllcnsieiiislr 48a E T. 
-Hcbluig Pslegerin U20 Slcitincc Slt 21 
Hcrmauu Fleischer 034 Ebcrihslr 42 
—Paul Dr 3ng Dahlem Altensleinstt 48a T. 
Wilhelm Aehörd Angest N065 ÜJiatictibnrgct 
Straße 10 
Schnerfenberg Ernst Pros Architekt Charlb 
Eosanderftr 1 T. Wohn Tahlem Hommerstciii. 
slrahe 10a T. 
Mac stmibilor N54 Siosenlnlcr Slt 20. 21 
—Dllo Schlösset NW21 Bandelslr 18 
—Wilhelm Rcichsb Juspekt Friedeuou Nubc«s> 
stra;:c 14 T. 
Schueckci.berger Hermann Fleischer Heiligensec 
Grimbailsieig 23 E 
—Olga Dekorat Heiligeusee Stiatze 322Nr 13 E 
Schneckcilbier Otto Maler Köpeuick Bahnhosslr 13 
Schncifeitiliik)! Siim Masseurin N\V7 Karlstr 9 
Sdjneifcnbiitgcr FritzJngenieurX31 Gleimstrlv 
—Max Kaufm Charlb Neue Kanislt 28 T. 
Richard Dekorat Charlb Smllgorltr Platz 20 
—Wilhelm Tapez u Dekoratmstr Charlb Eimie.v 
stratzc 20 T 
Schneckenhaus Alwine Neukölln '»nnsir 33 
—Franz Glcllromonl Schönedg Akazienstr 14 
Schnedlcr Heinrich Diakon Reinickeuds Breit, 
kopfftr 56 
Schnee Adalberi pharmaz NährpräparaieWeißeii- 
see Berliner JlDee 14 T. 
—Adolf Jnstrumenleum Biesds Karlslr 39 E 
—Agnes Ciigentüm WaidmanuLluft Stratze 174 
Schuee'sches HauS E 
—Anua Milchgesch N20 Basiiaustr 13 
—Arlhur Pianolechn Sleglitz Borstellstr 30. 32 
T. 
—Berlhold Werkmslt Neukölln Boddinslr 8 
—Edmund Klempneriusir Friedrichsjld SllUFricb 
richsfelde 95 T. 
—Emil DiplJng Wilmetsdf BeihsledletWeglZ T. 
—Emil Kraftw Führ Halenfee Heilbromier Glr 7 
-ErichSIadlbanassislKöpenickMahl§dorserSlr50 
—Friederike 35m Privaliere Zehkendf Königsir 29 
—Fritz Steuerinspekt Wiliuersdf Augustastr 26 
—Gerhard Bäckerei Schöuebg Kolonneuftr 46 
—Gerhard Tischler X31 Slralsunder Sir 8 
—Heinrich Dr Wirk! Geh Rat Exz Charlb Liehen 
seeufer 11 T. 
—Herbert Kraslw Führ N 65 Bohenfir 15 
-Hermann Seit Ingen 034 A»i Petersburger 
Platz 
—Hermann Jnsp Charlb Kaiserin Augusta>Allee81 
—Hermann Pensionär MW81 Bcusselstr 83 
—Hugo Schristsetz Lichlenbg Wörbeustr 1 
—Ignatz Goldschmied Lichlenbg Leffingstr 21 
-Kurt Gürlleici W62 Sturfürstenslt 76.77 T. 
—Kurt Schaffn MahlSds Hirschgarlenstr 42 
—'Kurt Schnee Tabaklvrgrotzhblg Neukölln Gau 
berste 11 T. 
—MariePIäiterei Lichterjld Hinbciibucgbaium 18 
—Marie Geisenhölg WC7 Katzlerslr J7 
—Martin Elektromechanik Neukölln Liberbastr 13 
-Otto Pol Hauptwachmstr SW20 Heimslr 1 
-Otto Werkn,ftr Wiliuersdf Uhlandstr 118-Ug T 
—Paul Mafchinenschlosf N 31 Ruppiner Slt 18 
— Reinhold Musik Weißenlee Berliner Allee 14 
—Mcharb Büglet Weißenfee Berliner Allee 14 
—Richard Glaser N 66 Guineaftr 33 
-Robert Schlösset Waid»ii>m>sl»jt Strafet 174 
Schuee'sches Hans 
—Rudolf Buchdruck Neukölln Roseggerstr 42.43 
—Senta Putzin Wilmeisdf Hoheuzollerubauiui 27 
—Stephan Poftbeamt N055 WinSslr 45 
Schneebaum Scnnann Auchbind >'24 Elsäffer 
Strafee 20 
—Joses Stderbellciiig NO 43 Slendtönigslr 19 c T. 
Wohn N055 Greifswalder Slt 8 X- 
—Moses Produkt!^W37 Tile Wardenberg-Str 13 
schneebeki Helmut Berlret 0112 Gryphiusstrlv 
Schnnberg Alexander Monteur N65Sie[enfir4 
—Hella Frl Charlb Wielandstr 32 T. 
—Karl Laborant W35 Siirmftr 14 
—Karl Schlöffet 842 Prinzessinnenstr 24 
—Leon Kaufm SchintSg Salzbnrger Sir 16 
-Otto Buchhalt 017 Gapriuifir 19] 
-Siegmund Konfekt f S SW68 Lindenftr 78 T. 
—Gieginiml Derfich Agent Wilmersdf Lauen 
Bürger Slt 7 T. 
—Werner Tcppichweb SO 16 Adalbertfir 29 
—Wilhelm Bertret Charlb Tauroggeuer Sfr 30 
—Willy ZugsahrerTharIbKaiserinAligusiä-Mee48 
Schneeterg er Emil Werkzeugbau 843 Prinzen, 
strafee 99 T. Wohn S}t 27 
3<l)«ee6erget Hulda SUenmlin a D Schönedg 
Hauplstr 53 
—Joseph Konditor N58 Schwebtet Sir 44 
—Marta Sekret N51 Rosentalet Slt 40. 41 
—Michael Brauer 0112 Grünberger Slt 3 T. 
SchNktfuß Agnes Ww Sleglitz Albrechistr 102 
-Leopold Kaufm Sleglitz Mariendorf» Sir 55 
-Willibald flies Charlb Eosanderstr 35 T. 
SchirerganS Silber! Kellner NW87„®eu|iclstr29 
-Robert Pensionär Pankow Brennerftr 44 
SchneegatzAlexMetalldrückDahlemIlIisitrl-ü 
—Emil Moniern N65 Nazarethkirchstr 48 
—Gerharb Angestellt 8 VL9 Zoffener Slt G2 
-Gustav Kanfm Lichletsld Tulpenflt 3 
—Heinz'Kausm Zehlendf Sundguaer Slt 1051 
—Karl Gärtner Wannsee Königstr 9 
—Äail Maler NW87 Levctioloslr 23 
—Max Einrichi Haleusee Georg Wilhelm-Ltr 2 
—Max Tischler NW 21 Bremer Sir 09 
Sdjiwiic Emilie Plällanft 027 Markusstr 31 
—Friedrich Werknistr N58 florieret Slt 9 
-Heinrich Zuschlag Rummelsb Türrschmidtflr 14 
—Karl Büglet N 58 Schönhauser Allee 5(> 
Schncehagc Arlhur Tipl Jng SiemenSfladi 
Im Heidewinkek 37 E 
Zchneehage» AObPoslschasfn Britz Liningslr 59 
schnrcllvth Karl Schmied N65 NeueHochfirK 
Schneemann B Kaufm Charlb Lietzeuburger Sltl 
—'Bctinann Schneemann Stexlilror SW19ctrau> 
(eiiflt 41 T. 
—Eduard Kraflw Aühr N 31 Stoinemnnict Slt 52 
—Erich Mafchinenschlosf N65 Fennslr 19 
-Erwin Angest Charlb Droyfenstt 11 
—Friedrich Kaufm Sleglitz FriedrichsruherStrN» 
Herbert Jkaufm Friedeuau RubenSstr 102 T 
—Hermann Laudesiuspek! Hohenschönhs Teguer- 
slrafee 47 
—Horst Moloreuschloss N 20 Koloniestr 127 
—Joseph Kaufm Sleglitz Beymestr 1 
—KarlAmtSrat Sleglitz Markelstr 10 
—Klara Krankeupfleg N31 Demminer Sir 5 
—Kurt Redakt Tegel Haoelmüllerloeg 11 
—Lore Eigentum SW29 Koltbusser Damm 7 E 
—Mailha Modesalon W15 Sietzcnburger SicOT 
—Marliu ä'folcr BicSds Kaiferslr 0 
—Max jiaiism Charlb Momiiisenstr 64 T. 
—Otto Maschinenbau Allgkienicke Clraß« 76 
Schneemauu'fcheS Haus 
—OttoPofihelj Tempelhf Üai!er!liAugiifIa-SK74 
—Dllo Schlosser N20 Koloniestr 31 
—Paul Fcllgrofehblg Hohenschönhs Weigenseer 
Weg 65 T. Wohn K018 Landtiberger Allee 
Nr 115. 116 T. 
—Philipp Siaiircc N05 Dnbliner Slt 8 
—Sally Berlret W15 SictzeiiBurger Stt 6 T. 
—SBcr!icr3iobeloiW15ffiirftitjten6amnt203.204T. 
Wohn Knesebeckstr 54. 55 
—Wilh Ingen Johanmsthal Megedestr o T. 
-Willi Kanfni SW19 Sebastianslr 37. 88 T. 
Schneemelchrr Charlolle Slädt Lehrerin SW61 
©toBbeetenstc 13 
—Hanna Slud Näliu SW 61 Grofebcerenslr 13 
—Hermann Ob GerBollzich Wilmersdf (Sasteinet 
Stratze 12 T 
—Paula oli) Pfarrer 025 Kaiferslr 19.20 T. 
Schneemilch Arlhur Kausm Kaclshsl Rheingolb» 
ftrafee 38 T. 
—Kurt, Dr. med., prakt. Arzt, HermSdoif, 
Kaiserstr 25 T. 
-Paul Kausm N 65 Afrikanische Sir 82 
Schlurr Adolf Stcucrbcamt a 2 Näl Lothringer 
Straße 65 
Schneereich Maler X 4 Eichendorsssir 15 
SchnrrriKg Willi Bäcker SW29 Füt6ringcifir2 
Schneevogel Alfred Monlcur0Z4GubenerStr»2 
SchncevoglAnnaLederarbww 8036AdmiraIflr33 
—Bruno Postschaffn Britz Braunlager Str 16d 
—Erich Kasjenboie Lichlenbg Fanuingerstr 63 
—Georg Sleindruck Riederfchönh Ilhlandflt 24 
—Max Kausm FriedrtchShg Bilhclmsir 36 E 
Schneevogt Paul Zuschueib Lichlenbg Wilhelm- 
strafe« 85 b 
Schneevoigt Albert Ingenieur 812 SitiftimfctöST 
—Carl Hotelbes Schönebg Hauplstr 140 T. 
—He,man» Ledcrzuiicht N 20 Koloniestr 82 
—•Julius SclineeToigt, Tiefbau Wasferoer- 
forgung, Kanalif., SO 36, Skalitzer Sir. 29 E 
T. F8 Ob erb. 1926 [BK Dresdner St] 
—Margarele Hoiel Schönebg haupisir 140 T. 
-Will» Chemik S036 Skalitzer Sir 29 T. 
Schneewels 
—*3 Schneetveis & Co Eleklro-Grofehdlg K 4 
Chauss «strafe« 68 T. 
—Bernhard Maler 31 Rügener Slt 20 
—Emma Cpandau Havelstr 15 E T. 
—Theodor Zigarrenhdlg Spanbau Havelstr 15 T. 
—Wilhelm Bnchbiiid Mariensld Brandauslr 30 E 
Schneeweiß 
—'ASchneelveitzKon fitiirenhdlg Schönebg Haupt- 
stmfee 140 T • 
—Agnes Waffeur SW11 Deffauer Sir. 15 
—Edwin Pol haupiwachlmflr Lankivitz Scpblife» 
strafee 61a 
—Elisabeth Pensionat Zehlendf Lindste 11 T. . 
—HanS Filnwperat Charlb 5Rü|lcmUcc' 13 T. I—Erich Kehlsnhdlg 034 Friedensir 71
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.