Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Scheel 
— 2313 — 
Scheerer 
ScheelÄaldemLrPhotogrMahlSdjBiirggrafeiislrl 
—Waller Angestellt Llchlendg SHiibigct|lr 40 
—Walter Architekt Panlow Retzbacher Weg 16 
—Waller Kausm 031 Libauer Sir 7 
—Walter Magistr Beamt NO 55 Danztger Sit34 
—Walter ffioletm[trN58 S6crSionlöerSk 27 T. 
—Walter Monteur Tempelhs Rohdeslr 18 
—Walter Reise» Jnspekt IsÄ Stockholmer Str 31 
—Walter Revisor 0112 Finowstr 9 
-Waller Schneider Pankow Arkonastr 13 T, 
—Wallher Tipl IBollslo Sleglitz Lpnenburger 
Straße 37 T. 
—Werner Jtaufm Lichienbg Lndwigslr 2a 
—Wilhelm Angestellt Charlb Richard Wagner 
©hasse 39 
-Wilhelm Bahnangest Bnchholz Pasewalker Slrv 
—Wilhelm Beamt N 65 GlaSgower @lt 29 
-Wilhelm Beamt Charlb OlberSslr 6 
—Wilhelm Kaufn, N113 Anbersenslr 1 
-Wilhelm Kesselschmiedemstr 017Bahrseldtsirl 
-Wilhelm Kutscher Weißensee Sedanslr 70 
—Wilhelm Maurer Hohenschönhs Bertastr 7 
—Wilhelm Registrat Charlb Fabrieiusstr 22 
-Wilhelm Rbhn Beamt i R SW29 Frickeslr 22 
—Wilhelm Schlossermstr Pankow Brehniestr 56 
—Wilhelm Schneider SW29 Roftitzstr 18 
—Wilhelm Schuh»! Nenkölln Flughafenstr 4t 
—Wilhelm Wachbeamt Sichtend« Psarrstr 32 
-Wilhelm Zuschneider NO 43 Weinstr 29 
—Will! Ingenieur W 57 Hochkirchsir 8 
-Willi Kausm NO 55 WinSstr 68 T. 
—Willi Kraslw Führ Weißensee Lehderstr 122 
—Willi Tischlerei 027 Andrea ssti 10 
—Will! Tischler Spanban Slreilslr 53 
—Willy Tiieltor Lichterfld PotsdamerSir 21 ET. 
—Willy Friseur Neukölln Mariendorser Weg 4 
-Friseur NW 21 Stromsir 26 
Schecl-Klafki «öle Gastw SOSO Etseiibahnslrk T. 
Scheel-Müllcr Melante Kassier Schönebg 
liicrancc Str 6 
Scheele Alexander Major aD Lichltrsld Baseler 
Straße 22 
-Alsred Monteur N65 Fritz Schulz-Sir 33 
—Arthur Dachdeck Neukölln Foulanestr 26 
— Ernst Orniihologe SW29 Fichtesir 25 
—Georg Werkmstr Buchholz Straßel22 Nr 4 E 
— Kottsried Tipl In» Neukölln Wildenbruchstr9 
—H Werkzeug»! Köpenick Spreestr 1 
—HanS Angestellt N 65 Lüderihstr 36 
—Hans Ob Banrat u Dipl-Jngen Charlb Snarez> 
straße 9.10 T. 
—Heinrich Angestellt NW87 Flensbnrger Str 5 
—Heinrich Kirchenbeamt SW29 Fontaneprome^ 
Italic 8 
—Heinrich Krim Assist K20 Wriezener Sir. 20 
—Heinrich Ob Postsekr iR Karlshst Stiihlinger 
Straße 16 
—Hermann Kaufn, Tempelhs Wnlsila Ufer 47 T. 
—Hermann Pol Ob Wachlmstr Neukölln Oker> 
straße 13.11 
—Sruigarb Referent SW 29 Fichtestr 23 
—KarlHol,hdljkoPeilickKaiserWilhelm-Slr48E's. 
—Karl Postschaffii 0112 Rigaer Slr 58 
—Karl Werkzeugm Charlb Tanroggener Str 46 
—Ruit Kunstmaler WilmerSds Zährinzelstr 9 T. 
—Kurt Deriness Jnspekt SWGl KreuzLergstr 36 
—Luise 32m Südende Albrechlstr 72 a 
—Margarete Ww Britz Chausseestr 71 T. 
—Marlha Nentuerin N31 Stralsunder Str 11 
— Martha Ww Charlb Rejchsslr 71 T. 
—Max Angestellt SW29 Fichtestr 1 
—Max Schaffner N31 Stralsunder Str 43 
—Dsiuin Ingenieur Tegel Striche 37 Zeplien 
scheS Haus 
—Paul Dreher Heinersdf Straße 18 Nr 9 E 
—Paul Musik 0112 Schreinerst! 4 
— Paul Schlosser Lichtersld Ringstr 8 
— Ria FranWilinersds Joachim Friedrich-Sir 7 's. 
—Wilhelm Einkäiif N31 Brunnenstr 125 
— WilhelmObKellner Fricdenau Blankenbergstrll 
Scheelen Joseph Angestellt SW19 Alexandrinen- 
iitniit 42 
Scheeler Albert Krastw Führ Charlb Goclhestr 17 
—Erich Pensionär Tempelhf Albionstr 27 
—Hans Handlgsgeh N018 Landsberger Str 15 
—fiitrl Buchhalt N 65 Anisierdanier Str 12 
—Otto AbllgS Seit Sleglitz AmfortaSIveg 35 
EcheclhaaS Martha Kraukenpfleg Heiligensee 
Wildganssteig 11a E 
— Martha Krankeiischwest Bnckow Ban,»ILnser> 
weg 6 
8cheelhascjkiirtSchlosscrSchöncbgVclzigerStrS8 
@(f|tc($e Gisela Fra» W62 Lutherstr 13 T. 
ächeelk Aribert Kausin Niebcrschönhs Kaiserweg 
Sir 60 
—Berla Eigentüm Riederschönhs fiaiserloeg 60 E 
Echeelz Ctlo Pol Beamt N 65 Müllersir 131 
Scheel» Franz Bankbeamt N58 Schönhaiiscr 
Allee 158a, 158b 
Scheepe Arlhur Musiker SO 16 Melchiorsir 44 
—Bruno Dreher 027 Marsiliusstr 13 
—Rudolf Packer SW29 Schönletnstr 21 , ■ 
—Willi Kassenb FriqbtichSfld Tristweg 66 
ScheeperS Werner Giifnc- RcchtSxuiw \V02 itur« 
fürstenftr 127 T. 
Scheeppkl HanS Reg Rat SSiliuersbf Lau 
bacher Sir 36 
ScheepS Ernst Bez Direlt Wilmersdf Hom 
burger Slr 4 T. 
Scheer AdalbertDachdeckermflrCharlbMaikowski' 
fltn&e 70 E T. 
—Adolf Metalldrückmsir Neukölln Donansir 114 
—Adolf Meialldrnckwr SO36 Lausitzer Still T 
—Adolf Schlosser Charlb Pestalozzistr 67 
—Adolf Seiltet Pankow Breite Sie 49 T 
—Adolf Znschnetd N 21 Linienstr 116 
-Agnes vw Rektor Altglienicke AuerSwalds!rI4 E 
—Albert Dreher N31 Ackerstr 137 
Albert Stellwerksmstr ct D Zehlends See= 
hosstr 47 
—Alfred Fnliermiithdlg KarlShst Prinz üldattierl: 
Straße 38. 39 T. 
—Alsred Glaser Spandau Schönwalder Slr 4g 
—Alfred Mechanik N113 Itcifmmmdcr Slr 11 
—Alsred Poflschassn SO 36 Wrangclstr 6 
-'Alsred echter Juwelier NW87 Be»sselsir767 
-Anna Feinkost XW7 Albrechtsir 12 T. 
—Anna Fleischerei 8036 Graetzstr 27 
-Anton Bankbeamt Spaudan <i)oltzstr 4t ' 
—Arnold Maurer Sleglitz Hardcnbergstr 5 
—Arthnr Beamt N 63 Torssir 25 
—Arthur Kellner N54 Fehrbellincr Slr 23 
- Arlur Bautechn N 31 Swinemnndcr Sir 60 
—Artur Kraslw Führ Wanusee ikohlhasen- 
brücker Str 11 
—August Glasermstr Spandau Lniherplatz 2 T. 
—August Pol Beamt aD Charlb Neue Christstr3 
—August Pol Ob Wachlmstr Tegel Site Brügge- 
" 8 
—Berla Dr ffiait Pankow Görschstr 47. 47a T. 
—Berlhold Minist Kanzleisekr N65 Asrikanischc 
Straße 1530 
—Berlhold Schuhiu Nenkölln Merstr 6 
—Betty Eigentüm N 58 9ls;chi86crgcr Str 26 E T 
—Bruno Bnchbindermstr W57 Kursürstenstr 25 T. 
—Carl Buchbinderei W35 Tirpitznsrr 68 T 
—Carl Kansm NW21 Pntlttzstr 19 
—Elisabeth Postassist SO 36 Bonchöstr 68a 
—Eise Modistin W57 Kursürstenstr 25 
—Eluira Aulosuhrbelr Mederschouhs Charlollen> 
slrasje 61 
—Emil Pensionär Pankow Wollanksir 131 
-Emil Tischler 0112 WMschstr 22. 23 
—Emil Telegr LeitgSansseh Mariends Hochfeiler- 
weg 24 E 
- Emma Fran Charlb Knobelsdorssstr 7 
—Emma Friseurin W57 Pallasstr 13 
—Emiuy Plätterin WiluierSdf Hildegardstr 18 
-Erich Bankangest SWI38 Friednchstr 215 
—Erich Dreher Reinickends Aroser Allee 122 
—Erich Kausm W50 Angsburger Sir 40 
Erich Kaufm Neukölln Geygerftr 3 
—Erich Lagenerwalt Oierfchönew Jrnihildstr23 
—Erich Mechanik 017 Rndersdorfec Slr 50 
—Erich Wachlmstr Charlb Goelheftr 7 
-Ernst Bankangest SW68 Wilhelmstr 114 
—Ernst Gärtner N58 Schönhauser Allee 60 
Ernst Dipl HandelSlehr Köpenick Kaiser 
Wilhelm-Str 93 
—Ernst Postassist Tempelhs Ertiburgstt 5 
—ErnstObPostfekr iR N113 GreisenhagenerStr25 
—Ernst Schlachtmstr N018 Thorner Slr 62 
-Erwin Elettromechanik Aiarieudf Hochfcilec 
weg 24 
—Ewald Schlosser Bohnidf Dorfplatz 19 
—Felix Dentist Neukölln Anzengruberstr 27 T. 
—Franz Buchhalt Charlb Knesebeckstr 4 
—Franz Friseur C 25 Münzftr 23 Wohn 02 An 
der Spandauer Brücke 13 
-Franz Reichsi SeMcttslei N31 Ramlersir- A 
-Franz ReichSb Betr Assist Lichteubz Siegfried, 
slm&c 198 
-Friedrich Eisenb Juspekt WaiSmaratSlufl 
Plaianenstr 206 E 
-Friedrich Pol Beami a D W15 Joachims 
thaler Sir 14 
-Friedrich Schlosser Nenkölln Leylestr 17. 17a 
-Fritz Eigentüm Schönebg Roßbachstr 6 E 
-Fritz Kalkulat Charlb Friedrich Karl-Platz 10 
-Fritz Kausm Schönebg Golenslr 7 
-Fritz Krim Beamt Tempethf Hansakorso 10 
-Fritz Lagervernalt N055 Lippehuer Slr 30 
-Fritz Schlosser üciikölln Weserstr 203 
-Fritz Schneidermsir N20 Orlhslr 9 
-Fritz Schristsetz N 65 Segelet Slr 12 
-Fritz gollsekr Mariends Monopolstr 60 
-'Gebr Scheer L Co G mbH Kohlengroßhdlg 
Treptow Desreggerstr 12 E T, 
-Georg Autofchloff,N 4 Schönholzer Slr 12 
-Georg Hauswart Hohenschönhf SchöneicherStr 
Nr 5-9 
-Georg Kausm Charlb Kainminer Sir 35 
Georg Kanspi Neukölln Bürknerslr 32 , . 
-Gerhard Reiscdienst XV 9 Potsdamer Platz 17. 
Gertrud Beamtin HO 43 Georgenkirchstr 1) 
-Gertrud Tclcphouiflin SW29 Gueifeuanfir 97 
Gustav Ob Seckossizii SN043 Barninistrl8.l9 
Gustav Kraflwagcnfnhr SW29 Jahustr 33 
Gustav Maschinist N055 Bclsorler Slr 13. 
Gnsta« Postsekr SW11 Wilhelmstr 7 
Schert Gustav VerwaligS Mmlm iR Slegli(j: 
Albrechlstr 75 
-H Wäscheversand Schönebg @tiiiieiunIbslr33T. 
—Hauny Frau Zehlends Elsriedeustr 21 T. 
—iganS kfnt Angest N 05 Schöuingstr 22 
—Hans Kraslw Führ -N20 Grüntaler Sir 17 
—Hans Dr ilicchlsmtlu W 8 Bchrcnslr 21. 22 
Wohn Charlb Wilmersdorser Slr 91 
—Hans Tape; 0112 Mirbachstr 73 
—Harri) Monienr fiichloiitodc Nürnberger Slr32 
—Heiuz GcbranchSGraphik Britz Lininzstr 49 
—Heinz Tischler W57 Katzlerslr 18 
—Helene Pslegeschwest Spandau Mönchslr la T. 
—Hellmuth Minist Rat SW 23 Graesestr 09. 70 
-Herbert Hiilm FrohnanHenusdorfer Steige 23 
—Hermann Bnchdrnck 0112 Waldcyerslr 13 
-Hermann Drucker W57 Tcunkwitzstr 30 
Hermann Kanfm Charlb Roscherstr 1 T. 
-Hermann Kausm Sleglitz Slindestr 33 
—Hermann Klcinpner Nenkölln Fallsir 2 
—HernmunObSchnllehr i RSV2JFreiligralhstr4 
Hermann Maurer X 63 Samoastr 7 
—Hermann Pensionär Brih Werderslr 9 
-Hermann ('JustW)- Ob Reg Rat a D Charlb 
Kaiserdamm 18 T. 
-Hermann Schlosser Sleglitz Berliiiickestr2 
Hermann Tischler N 31 Pnlbnsser Slr 44 
Hugo Schneider N58 Lychener Slr 1 
—Jakob PolObMeisler Neukölln Schudomaslr 30 
—Jean Mincralölprodultc Äilmersds llhland- 
itmiic 135 T. 
Johann Assist Sichlers(b Berliner Slr 125 
—Johann Kansm Charlb Frederieiastr 4 T 
-Johann Schlosser Friedman Rhcinsir 61 
—Johannes Baumstr Tempelhf Hohenzollern 
lorso 31b E 
-Johannes Tipl Kansm Tempelhf Kaiser Wil> 
Helm-Sir 4 l 
—Jopp Packer Britz Chansseesir 25 
—Josef Fnhrm 017 Gr Franlsurter Slr 137 
—Joses Schneider NO18 Landsberger Slr 89 
—JuliuS Lademslr Schönebg Kolonnenstr 20 
Karl Anschläg Sleglitz Marksteinstr 8 
—Karl 06 Feuerwehr«, Wiltenau Fromm 
promeuade 2 
—Karl Inst Sekr N055 Chodowieekistr 12 
—Karl Lademslr N65 Friedrich Kranfe-IIfer 30 
—Karl Maler Tempelhf Witielindstr 30 T. 
—Karl Sattler Britz Stavenhagener Slr 12 
—Karl Sattler Buchholz Gravenfteinstr 13. 457. 
Karl Schlosserei 034 Kadiner Str 9 T. 
Karl Schulhausmstr N 4 Bergslr 58 
-Karl Tischler 0112 Wühlischstr 46. 47 
—Karl Bersich Beamt Tegel Egidystr 39. 
—Karl Werkmslr Lichtersld Flotowsir 15 
-Konrad Ingenieur Rnmmelsbg Schlichtallee 3 
-Kurt Dachdeckcrmsir Charlb Neue Kanlstr 25 
Kur! Kausm N055 Allensteiner Str 13 
Leo Kansm WilmerSdf Jenaer Slr 19 T. 
—Leo Seidenwäsche XV50 Würzburger Str 5 T. 
LolilaFrau Wilmersdf flrcuziiacher Slr 50 T 
Louis Kausm Sleglitz Südendstr 46 E 
Margarete Modesalon W30 Stübbensir 8 T. 
23ohn Köpenick llhlcnhorjter Slr 56 T. 
Martha Seisenhdlg N 58 StargarderS!r30.31 
—Martin Kansm Lankwitz Langkofelweg 3b 
-Max Handclsm SW63 Oranienstr 171 
—Max Herrenarlik MW87 Beusselslr 51 T. 
—Max slcutjiu Spanda» Hamburger Str 90b 
—Max Kellner Köpenick Grünauer Slr £6 
—Max Kohlenhdl Schönebg Akazienstraße 22 
—MaxPol Oberstleuln aD Lichtersld Hortensien' 
(I reiße 9 
—Max Schlosser 034 Gubener Slr 23 
—Max aierliins 0 34 Ebertystr 49 
—Moritz kanfm Angest N055 Pilckemslr 12 
—MoritzReichSbAmim iR Johannislhal Ostmark 
slrasje 26 
—Oskar Dr Rechtsanw Charlb Blciblrcnstr 38T 
—Dito Angestellt N055 Greifswalder Slr 161 
—Otto Bildhauer Sleglitz Schloßstr 113 T, 
-Otto Dentist RtulöUn Bergstr 33 T. 
-jnitOllo DreherWiilenau Straße 153 Nr 48 E 
—Otto Kansm Neukölln Hmnannstr 35 
-Oslo Kraftw Führ Wilmersdf Qcifcichcimcr 
Straße 34 
—Ollo Lehrer SW29 Miilcnwaldir Slr 31 
—Otto fcii Malchinist Wittcnau Slraßi. 153 Nr 48 
-Ollo Melkerei Lichierfld Köhlerftr 40 T. 
-Ollo Obermstr KW87 Renchlinslr 10.17 
-Otto Packer N 65 Triflslr 68 
—Ollo Schulhausmstr NikolaSsee Hohenzollern 
platz S 
-Ollo Iollinspeki JohanniSlhal BcreinSsir 28 
-Pniil Angestellt 8 20 Bastianstr 19 
—Pmil BczFühriRRcinickcndfHolländcrstrl241'. 
-Paul Bildhmier 842 Gitschiner Slr 58 T. 
Wohn Sleglitz Menckenstr 29 
-PLi,lnWilii>Eikcnli>mCharlbB!aikowIlisii21 E 
-'Paul Scheer Fnragehdl Oberschönew Watt 
ftraße 18 T. 
-PanlHmidelsinNcnlöllnKaiscrFlicdrich-Sir^K 
-Paul Kartonzuschneid SO 36 Hiiltciirobcr 
SSeg 2» T. - • 
-Paul Kansm Trepiow Köpenicker Landstr 143, 
Scheer Paul Kan,m SilnicK-bf WittelSbacherflr 
VI r 10 T. 
—Paul Schlosser N 03 Sprengeljlt 3 
-Paul Schneider Pankow Srcite Sir I 
—PnulSdjiieiiietilt iliililenrabe SiiioUiergcrSIr 22 
—Pail Rentier Lankmltz ßielcnftr 19 E T. 
—Raymnnd Biiesmark Beisieig Sleglitz Schloß. 
slraße 113 T 
-Reinhold Weichenslell Adlershs ^eldherrnstr 7 
—Richard Handelsm MenköHn Delbriickslr 30 
—'Richard Scheei KoIoninlwrhÜlg X 53 Weißen, 
burger Slr 4S T. 
—Richard Regislrat W33 Bendlerslr 7 
—Richard Siiumetm 0 31 Slominltt Slt 4b 
Richard Jollassist N58 Göhrener Slr 8 
—Rosa Gigtiilnin Bohusds Dorfplah 19 E 
—Rndolf Einrichter 034 Ebertystr 51 
-Rudolf Reichsbk Rat W57 Bnlowstr 38 
-Simon Kansm F54 Mulailslr 5 
-ThctescSirelltiec NO18 Landsberger Allee 14 
—Therese Hebamme N20 Biesenlaler Slr 5 T. 
—Tmugolt iffialer Reinickends Schillingsir 22 
—Waldemar Juwelier RnmnielsbSladlha»sslr57. 
—Waller Architekt Sleglitz Borstellslr 26 
—Waller BÜckermslr 031 Kadiner Slr 15 
-Waller Ingen Friedenan Albestr 7 
-Waller Kaufm SW29 Ilrbanstr 126 T. 
-Waller Moloreufchlosf Pankow Äranltzstr 42 
—Wilhelm Ingenieur N 20 Heidelrinker Slr 18 
—Wilhelm Kansm Lichtersld Parallelslr 11 
— Wilhelm Klempnermstr N58 ÜhcmSOttgtc 
Straße 2G E T. 
—Wilhelm Maurcrpol SW11 Wilhelmstr 129 
-Wilhelm HilsSposlschass» Britz Friedrichs» 
bruimei Slr 46 
-Wilhelm Sladtral Zehlends Lachr'scher Jagd- 
weg 15 
—Wilhelma Cigenlllm Reinickends Holländer« 
slraße 124 E 
-Willi jtaufm NO 43 Landwihrslr 12 
—Will! Kausin 017 Alt-Stralan 51. 55 
—Willi Maler SO 36 Oranienstr 27 
—Willi Maschinensetz 0112 Franlsurler Mee 93 
—Willi Schlosser NW21 Stromstr 40a 
-Willi Werkzengm Neukölln Allerslr 6 
-Willy Dentist X20 Koloniestr 161 T. 
—Willy Kansm Spandau öiatlcnseldcr 6k 100a 
—Willy Malermstr SO 36 Adalberistr 91T. 
—Willy Schlösset Reinickends NordbahnsirM 
Willy Sladljugendpsteg Tempelhs PodewilSsträ 
—Willy Tabakwrhdlg SO 36 Lor dem Schlesischen 
Tor 2 Wohn Görlitzer User 8 
—Willy Sintmctm Britz Jahuslr 31-33 
Wolss Kausm Grünan Rosestr 6 
—ZachariaS Goldschmied N 54 Rosenlaler Slr 60 T. 
Schcer-HeimingS Rudolph Dr jiir Reichsbe- 
ansiragt Griniewald Kunz Buntschuh'SIr 7b T. 
V.Schcer-Thi>r»FretfrW!ImerSdTraule»austr91'. 
* lyeeranz Stephan PosthelfV21 EssenerAr4» 
cheerbarth Ernst Bäcker Pankow NordbahnstrL 
—Frieda Frl Neukölln Weserstr 153 
—Max Ingenieur Lankwitz Kaiser Wilhelm-Slr67 
—Max Isolier 034 Boxhagener Str 22 
—Rndols Dr Rechtsanw u Wer WXS2 Lnlher. 
slraße 12 T. 
Schcrrtaum Ferdinand Prioalier W15 Kaiser- 
allee 24 E 
Scheerbeth G Pensionär Zehlends Schoilinnller» 
slraße 84. 86 
Schien: Adolf Schlosser N65 Liawislr 32 
—Albert FleischbeschauerFrieiirichSjld Alt-Fried- 
lichsselde 23 
—Glije Privaliere Pankow Sehönholzer Slr 9 
-Fritz Bäckermstr N20 Soldinerstr 17 
—Ollo Kanfm Lichienbg Prinzenallee 11 
—Ollo Reichsbk HauSverw SW19 Niederwalk- 
straße 39 T. 
—Richard Revisor Lichienbg Bnrgeiheimstr OE 
—Richard Sattler Charlb GardeS du Corps» 
Slraße 14 
—Rudi Mechanik Lichienbg Bürgerheimslr 6 
-Walter Stcttni S42 Prinzensir 19 
Schcercn Juli»? Bertret W8 Behrenstr 3. 4 T. 
Wohn Niederschönew Spreestr 1 T. 
—Tillmami Rentier W15 Fasanenstr 45 E T. 
Waldemar Holzsporlarlik VV15 Fasanensir 457. 
Schcercnbeck Giinler Aionlenr Rnmmcisbing 
Goclljeslr 10a 
Hedwig Alodistin SWGl Ptanuict 26 
Scheerer Albert Postsekr a D Schönebg Wart- 
bnrgstr 33 
-Elise Pntzmach NW21 Perleberger SIr 52 
-Erich Elekiromont Charlb SqphieChailotlei» 
, Slraße 103 
-Erwin Angestellt SO 30 Mariannmstr 53. 
-Friedrich Goldschmied Adlershs Gellerlstr 23 
-Georg Staus« HO 13 Rene «önigslr 23 (ii 
—Gotiljils Tischler Neukölln Pannierslr 10 
—Heinrich Garlentechnil Schönebg AleranerSIr 11 
—Herbert Damenschyeid N4 Brunnenstr 154 , _ 
—Jakob Schneidermsir f® N20 Sipbitc42.43E 
-^-Jakob Schneider. Aiahlsdf Mctzcr Slr 1,39 
—Jda Ww Pankow Aanmbachslr 18 T. 
1. 146*
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.