Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Schablichky 
— 229.'! — 
Schacht 
Teil f. 
8chablltzkyAnuaSchit»igcschN58DanzigctSlr91 
—Gmlllc Eigenlüm MahlSds Sltinflr 5 
—Toni Friseur MahlSdf Sleliiflr 5 
Echatlon tzngo fltllittr flöptnict stiel) 0 
—Paul Maler Reinickends Breitkopsstr j,"> 
—Richard Schuhn, Charlb DroysenstrlO 
Schablonsky Albert Bcrlrci Lichlenbg Dürgcr> 
heimstr 95 
Schabtet» Egon SBurijfjnllct N055 Weibenburger 
Slta[jc7G 
-Helene $B)o N 58 ööfonci Sir 13 
—PanlBürgcrmstriNWilmcrSdsDeImoldcrStr6.7 
SchablowskI Eduard Schneidermstr NO 18 Gr 
Frankfurter Slratze 80 
—Emil Bautischl N 65 GlaSgower Sie 21 
—Franz Lagerist SW19 Slallschreibcrflr 02 
—Friedrich ReichSbLademstr Pankow SleegerstrL 
—Hedwig Bütoleii X 65 Afrikanische Sie 143 T. 
—Otto Kaufm N 68 Tteskowstr 42 
—Dito Töpfer Schönebg Haiiplstr B2 
—Wilhelm @u6pu6SW 61 S8cIsc*9tniaiicc*Str 67 
—Wilhelm Schneiderinstr Steglitz HnberluSstr7 T 
—Gcschw X 31 Hnlki'enstr 18 
EchabmayerEdnardOberingen NG3 MiMerslr 23a 
Echabner Johann Hochb Weichenstell Lichlersld 
Hindenbnrgdamm 74 
Schab»» ElisabeihBuchhalt NO 18Palisadc,!str7S 
-Karl Jlrim Assist NW21 Perlcbcrger Str 14 
—Marimilian Verwalt Jnspelt jtarläljfl Königs1 
winlerslr 22 E 
—Richard Verirrt S03C Kottbnsser User 8T. 
• SchaiowPanlTischler N018 KIFranksnrlerStr II 
—Paul äicrirel 8012Mendelssoh,istr2 
—Walter BLG Beamt 027 Blaiikeuseldeslr 3 
—Willy Schneider SO 10 Aeanderstr 1G 
Schabowökl Bernhard Wäscherei 02Heidere»ler> 
gasse 9 
—Paul Klempner 0 34 Nominier Sie 47 
—Simon FahrstuhlsUhr 842 Oraiiiensit G3 
Schabowskq Alsred Tischlerei 0112 Fraiikfurtet 
Allee 271 
Schabtam Adolf Schlosser Rudow (Slockctv 
bl>:menweg 81 E 
—AnlonieSchtaubendrchcrwwNeuköllnBodestrlb 
—Franz Bankbevollmächligt Friedrichshg Ahorn 
nllcc 53 E T. 
—Gustav Friseurgesch SWOl ZoffeuerSIt  60.iT 
—Leo PolObWachtmstt Spandan AmHeimhort7b 
—Paul Bankangest S 42 Lnisenuser 62 T. 
—Paul Pol Hauptwachtmstr SW 29 Mittenwalder 
Straße 41 
Schadran« Franz B«nk»rokurist Steglitz Stein» 
strafcc 23 T. 
Schabrau Georg Friseur SO 3G Reichenbetger 
Ltrabe 171 
Echabrich Georg Feilenhauennslr Charlb Min- 
dciicr Sir 12 
Echabrod Arthur Krasiw Führ Wilmersds Ber¬ 
liner Sir 132. 133 
—Karl Kellner N54 Fehrbelliner Sir 43 
—Wilhelm Ilhrinmsir Spandan Pichelsdoiset Str 
Nr 93 T. 
6 "labrodlAdolsSchlossSvandauSeebutgetSIr 89 
—Auguste Ptivaliete 017 Koppenstr xz 
—Gustav Bankbeamt N055 BraunSbergerStr. 44 
—Max Bäckermsir SW 68 Markglasenstr 71T. 
—Cito Bälkermstr W50 NeueAnsbacher Str 201 
—Paul Schlaffer SW29 Bcrgmannslr 27 
Schabrinath Alwine Ww Sieglitz Lanenbutgei 
Strafe 14 T. 
—Otto «reisanSschutz Sekr i R WilmerSds Ba- 
dcnsche Str 80 T. 
Schabtet Adols Reichsb Schaffn Lichten'bg DU 
helmstr 31 
Schabschin Jfaak Schneidere! W50 Augsburg» 
Straße 50 T. 
8chäbsdatElseSchneider!nN53SIargarderStr4S 
—Robert Bootsbau N043 Barnimstr 25 
Echäbsdau Heinrich Bürodien Oberschönew Bili 
helmiuenhosstr 46 
Echaisel Ledetzuschneid SW11 Saatlandstt 16 
V.Echach Max Major aD NW87 Flotowstr4I. 
Schach Arthur itaufm Niederschönys Collastr 2 T. 
—Artur Maler N 65 Malplaqnetstr 18 
—Bruno Fleischermslr 113 Isländische Str 9 
—Elisabeth Verwalt SW 61 Hagelberger Str 17 
—Emil Bohrer 842 Biickolver Str 4 
—Emil Tischler Spanbau Pappelweg 6 
—Erna Eigentum Niederschönhs Collastr 2 E.T 
—Eugen Bankdirekt e D Südende Drandenbur, 
gische Str 17 T. 
-'Ferd. Schach & Co, Schuhfbrk, K055 
Saarbnilker Str. 22—24 T 
-Ferdinand itaufm N54 WeinbergSweg 23 
-Gerhard HandlgSgeh Friedrlchihg Jaflrower 
Weg 11 T. 
-Gertrud Gewerbelehr WilmerSds Lanbacher 
Strafcc 52 a 
—Hedwig Dlumenhdlg C25 Älcfaiilctfitl T. 
—Hedwig Kassiererin Eteglitz «chlotzstr 126 
-Heinrich Ingen ffliartcn&f tzochgaüwcg 15 
—Hellmuth FonbSmaNer SW 29 Foniaiicptomc' 
nade 4 E T 
—KarlMasch!nenmstr62NeueFriedrichsIr12-lo 
—Karl Maurer SO 36 Gmetzstr 59 
Schach Maria Kassier N1J3 Schioelbeincr 31t 
Nr 18 
—Maria Versich Peamt Charlb Troyseusir 7 
—Max Bademsir Tteglitz Lergstr 90 
—Dllo Antodroschkeiibes X018 Elisabethstr 41 
—Paul Eigentum UladolEppslcincr^angSchach 
sches HauS E 
—Paul GerichtSkasscnvollzich Lichlcrsld Molltci 
[Itnsjc 30 
—Paul HandelshilsSarb Charlli Krumme Sir 93 
—Paul Landsch Gärtner Nenlölln 'ßtisesit 50 T. 
-Richard ltrajlm Führ Charlb BiSniarcksir 14 
—Roman RelchrbkBeamiHohcnschöuhIDelloislrL 
—Theodor öofll» SO 16 fiöpcnitfcr 21t 172 T. 
chachbagow Egische Arzt CharlbJungsernheidc 
weg 25 
-Werner Einkäus Mariends Elnödöhökerlvcg 
Lchacha Leopold HanleiSm X043 Kcibcljir 40 
Schacht Alsred Duchdrnck 8 42 Brandcubiirgslr 62 
—Bruno Schiidermal W57 ü)fitonislr43T 
—Fritz Posischaffn W62 Bayreulher Str 7 
—Fritz Dr Zahnarzt Charlbg Fasancuslr 2 T. 
—HcrtaKohlc»hdlg!I!ah»Sd!LtraI:c37Mah>c1chc! 
Haus 
—Hugo Ingenieur Charlb Leonhardtslr 1 
-Joseph Fleischer Friedrichssld All-Friedriche 
selbe 25 
—Otlo Zimmerm RahnSdsStrabe 373l06lc'srf)c: 
Hau? 
—Paul Zimmerm Britz Rudower Allee 4Ga 
—Waller Banlbeaml 3o(iaimi6iljiil.(ioflebotiifir42 
Echäche Hermann Lolouwlwjühr 034 Nominier 
Etratze 19 
—Otlo techn Angest Charlb Tanroggencr Sir 15 
—!BaiibaG£pcbiciiiX31illleStf)ij|ihiiiiiet3lr 33.34 
Schacht! Ewald illcich-36 £6 Sctr XW21 Havcl' 
Berget Sir 12 
—JohannRürschncrmslr 8016 Köpenicker §11791. 
Wohn N05ri Winsstt GO 
—•Paul Schachel, Wcrlzeugniaschiukn, X65, 
Mülletslr. 133 T. 
Schachcmcler Richard Dr aoPros Echmargrnds 
Salzbrnnner Sir 42 
Schacher Alsred itrim Ecfc i 31 Reiiückknds 
Aopenhagenet Sir 16 
-Alfred Schristsetz Britz Stavenhage»» Elt 8 
—Dora Angestellt Weigensee LanghanSstr 119 
—Erich Feuerwehr« Banmschnleuweg Köpenickcr 
Landsir 197 
—Ernst Stadt Ob Jnsp 0112 S nnlagslr 22 
Gerhard Stadtinspekt Bainnschnlcnwcg Rene 
Ärngallee 68 
—Hermann Technik Reinickendf Thiirgauer Sir 86 
—Karl Kaufm Lankwi'tz Durkheimer Sir 14 
—OSkarAluminiiimgieberei SW29 SchönltinfiroT. 
Mohn Nenlölln Sanderslr G T 
-Dllo Feinkoslgesch X4 W-hl-rlslr 2l 
—Paul Angestellt Eleglitz Sleinstr 10 
—Paul Bäckermstr Lichienbg SSlatgareienfk 8aT. 
—Robert Pensionär Wcißtusee Buschallrc 82 
—Walter Banlbeaint JohanniSthal Hagedorn^ 
[Italic 42 
—Wilhelm GeschästSsühr N113 Seclowcr Sir 5 
-Willi Bäcker 081 Tilfiter Str 72 
—Willi Gürtler Neukölln Hermannstt 27 
Schlichet Otto SladlsugindpslrgChatlbWilmct! 
lotset Str 19 T. 
—Willy Ob Slenerlnsp Spandan Steile Eli 52 
Schacherer Emil Mechanik Charlb Danckelinmin> 
stratze 36 
Schacher! Wilhelm Dr Ob Slenerinspelt Wil- 
metSiif JohaniiiSbktget Sir 16 
Schachermayer Carl Jnstnnneiüenm S036 Adal. 
berlstr 17 
Schachert 
—'Schachert & Elurni Juwelen W8Sro»enflt 12 
Charlotte StmmpsreparatFriedenan Friedrich 
Wilhelm-Platz 13 T. 
—Gertrud Freu WBO Achenbachftr 21 T 
—fiurt Kausm SWOl Grobbeerenftr 21 E 
-Max Ob Jng W60 Bamberger Elt 59 
TchachianJulian TtRechisanw WS 2Rohtcn[ir9T. 
Wohn NW 87 EchleSwlger User 6 t 
—Moritz Fellaroßhdlg N4 Chausseestr 128 T. 
—Siegfried Dipl Im W30HeilbronnerStr 227. 
Schachlnger Gustav Dipl Jng Siemensst Jnng^ 
sernheideweg 39 
SchSchlngcrJoha»« Malermstr Tempelhj Braun- 
schweizer Ring 69 
—CBfat Waffenmstr Pankow Breite Str 23 
Schachler Albert Schlosser Allglieinte R»> 
dower Str 34 
-August Seisenbdlg N65 Schömvaldcr Str 10 
-Franz Exped fladoto Levkoienweg 18. 20 E 
-Franz Juimob Sctmilllg N 4 JntmlibctiflrlOOT. 
—Franz fluitfin Tempelhs Berliner Str 16 
-Paul Bäcker Schönekz Aartbilrgstr 49a 
Schachmann Amalie Privatier W15 Ludwige 
fitchfk 7 T. 
—Berthold Zigarrenhdlg Charlb RichardWagner- 
Stratze 17 
—'Gebr Schachmann Porzellan 842 Ril!erstrS71'. 
—Georg Kausm Charlb äRommfcnfit 33 T 
—Heinrich Kausm N 51 Fehrbelliner Str 81 
—Leopold Kai^m W30 Freisinger Str 5a T. 
Schachi»annMartinWäschesabrlX54Rkue-chöuh. 
auscr Sir 19 
—Scllersabr N58 WoHincr Sir 11 
Slhaihmtlfltr Rosa Fron W30 Slübbensir 1 T 
cchachnc Beüy Slenotl)p!sl Rciuickcudi Arosei 
Allee 120 
—ffleiltitd Ww W30 Landzhuler Str 1 T. 
—Ilse Koulorisl N58 iliiolliner Str 18. 19 
Lchachner Adols Beriret W30 Rolle,idorsslt 34 
—Eduard Kraslw Fähr NO 18 itl Franlsurier 
Strafet 17 
—Frau; Kaffeehaus gehleuds Riemeisierslr 391)T. 
—tzanSGcschästSreilendCharlbTlullqarlkrPIayG 
—Leo Lederwrsbrk Charlb Knrsibeckslr 85 T. 
Richard Bäcker Neukölln Fnldaslr 4. 5 
chachneö V( Ledeiwrsbr SW6S Stiilerflr 80 T. 
schachllinger OSkar Revisor NW 21 Lnitzow- 
slmi;c 135 
Schach,,0 Robert Kausm WüOSpichtrnflr 19 T 
Schachnow Anna Frau WEOSsnäBarhctStrSiiT. 
—Johanne Ww Echinatzendf Sulzaer Sir 2 T. 
—Julia» Tr Rechlsauw W50 Taucutzienstr 7 T 
—Kurt Tr Jng Chemil W15 Uhlandsir 29 
—'Max Schachnow & Co., Toilette . Ar> 
tikel, SW C3, Alerandriiilnslrab- Nr. 27 
T. St 7, 2983. 
-chachnowSti Paul Maler 1^65 Müllersir 183Ii 
SchachschalArthur Pianobau N4 Kesielstr 11 
-Gustav Landw Biesdf Herzogslr 70 E 
Schachschneidct Adols Stell», 0112 Mäggel. 
iirasjo 11 
—Ernst Angestellt Neukölln Schillerpromenade 2 
-Georg Echrislsctz0112Boxhagc,icr Clr 31 
—Georg Technik WilmerSds Emser SIr 37. 33 T 
—Ha»? Buchdruck W57 Kirchbachstr 7 
-Heinz Plällerei W35 Kluckstr 9 
-Kurt Werkzeuzm 0112 Borhagener Str 39 
—M^":.,e Buchhalt Köpenick Oberspreestr 
Nr 172.174 
-Otto Fahrslnhlsüht 8030 Mariannenstr 53 
—Reinhold Rbhn Schaffn Spandan Lynarstr 7 
-Waller Krastwführ Slaaken Strabe 366 
Blnnl'scheS Hans E 
Schacht 
—Schacht & Görlich Polflirmöbel SW29 
Gneisenaustr 67 T. 
-Albert flamm NO53 Gteisswalder Sir 207 
-Albert Krastdtoschkenbes Schönebg Getzletslr 18 
—Albert Postasfist NO 55 Hnselaiidslt 35 
—Albert Seife,ihil 034 Slratzmannslr 19 
—Alfred BaukbeamtSchmatgeiidf Warmbrminer 
Strafe 34 
-Alfred Ob Ingen Sitmenisi Rohrdamm 35 
—Alfred SpeditionSgefch Pankow Prinz Heinrich 
Etratze 7a T. 
—Anna Eigeninm PankowPtinzHeinrich-Sir.7»1'. 
—Anton iUcmpitcmiflr W62 Wichmannstr 23 X 
—Anton Kraftw ffles Schönebg Eachsendamm 78 
—Anton Pensionär SpandauBurscheider Seg24d 
-Stntorr BerwSekr Spandan Schönwalder Str 
Nr 101 T. 
—August Kraslw Füht WilnietSds Ringbahnsir 17 
—Angnst PILUeteigesch W30 Blediischstr 69 
—August Reichsb Schaff» aD Pankow Binzstr 23 
—BerthaTigentiim Grünau Am Falkenbetg 126 E 
—Brrlhoid Prokurist W57 Steünnetzstt 40 
—Btuno Angestellt Charlb Sömmetiiigstr 1-8 
Baracke 1 
—Bruno Friseur N65 Schulstr BX 
—Bruno kaufm Angest Spandan Gartenfelder 
Strafe 122a 
—Bruno filempnermslr W02 Landgrafcnstt 9 
—Bruno Schildermalerei W57 Bülowstr 47 T. 
—Carl Baulechn W15 Düsseldorfer Str 71 
—Constanze Frau Schlachtensee Heintlchstt27ET. 
—Eduard Tischler N20 Stockholmer Str 30 
—Emil Schlosser N065 Langematckstr 34 
—Emma Plätterin N113 Lychener Sir 110 
—Emniy Buchhalt Schönebg Grunewaldstr 99 
—Stich Bäcker Charlb Osnabrück» Slt 7 
-Erich Schtiftsetz NO 18 Weberstr 20 
—Erich Ob Eienerinspekt Schönebg Eifackstr 23 
—Erich Lertret Buch Mewesstr 11 
—Ernst Angestellt Charlb Grolmanstr 57 
—Ernst Ob GerichtSbollzieh 8W29 Hasenheide 
Nr 7. 8 X 
—Ernst Maurer N65 Schänwalter Slt 27 
—Ernst Maurer Steglitz Slephanftr 25 
—Ernst Postfchaffn Südende Mtechtstr 69 
—Ernst Reichsb Angest 0112 Boxhagener Str 50 
—Ernst Stadtsekr Reimckends Engelmannweg 14 
-Erwin Tapez Treptow Schradcrftt 16 
—Franz Bäckerei Oberschönew SiemenSstt 16T 
—Franz Dachbeck KO18 Ftiedcnsir 57 
—Ftanz Dt jur Charlb Schlütetstr 32 T. 
—Franz Hauswart Friedenan Rubens str 59 
—FranzkimktgewerblWerIstCharIbPestalozztstr3's. 
-Franz Lokomolivsühr i R 027 Marlusstr 28 
—Ftanz Malet 0112 Niederkatnimstt 22 
-Franz Pensionär Buch Schönower Str 49 E 
-Ftanz Tischler SW29flollbu|fct Damm 16.17 
-Frida Lehrer l R W57 gotdffft 41 
—Frieda Pensionärin Fohannirihal Osimarkstr 32 
-Fritz Tischler K055 JaSlonSkistt 32 
Schacht Wcouj llitui Setr iJIOIIL’ Smmiiilci« 
[tiosic II 
-Gustav Äöbelfabr!k017 ötoinnlfiirltr 2tri:i7 
T. J3ol)„ MahlSdf Sud Rahnsdotjer «tr li 
—Wuilo» Stüdl Atb Friedeuau Albeslt 20 
—H Dipl Laudw Kartossclqtosihdlg N113 üStS* 
6l)tr Sir 11 T. 
-HanSJoachi,„TrJng-uicutNl„M„<!>c,,geistrl 
—.yauä Tapezmilr &W2t Ifmjiciier Slt 6 
—Hanä Zlviirfieiimilr N31 Srimiicnflc 120 
-Heinrich flmiini Nicderschönhs Slrabe 107 Nr 2 
—Heinrich Schneidermstr NV87 Tut»,str 71 
—Heinrich Tr Kjil Sludieuditekt X\Vd7 K,op. 
flodfli Tj 
—Heinrich 2r Zah„a> ;l Wlj Pariser Slt 3T. 
—Her,uann Gärtner ZeI,lendsKtonprtnzcnallee313 
—Hermann Just Angest Sie.,litz Düpvelstt 8 
—-Hermann kausm Beami SiemenSsi Rapsstr 73 
—HsalmarTtNeichSbankprälDahl-mPog-lfang!) 
-Hugo Tischler N0 43 Weinstr 2(1» 
—Hulda »lo Canil Rat Steglitz Albrechlslr 13 
—Hulda Ww Mariends RalhanLstr21 
.Jalob Jugeu NW J1 PcrlcbcrgerSIt 1 
—2»a Schneiderin N54 ZiouSlirchstr 49 
—Joachim Eigentum NW 7 Ftiedrichstt 153a 
—Johann Reg Ob Jnspekt Steglitz Rheinslr 12 
-Johannes Banlbeaml BicSdf $tiii;cii|lr 138 
-Josef Kraslw Bes Schönebg Ebersstr 54 
-Joseph Klempner Neukölln Weiseslr 32 
-Julius Generalmajor a D Wilmeröds Hohen» 
jolfetiidttinn, 189 T. 
—Julius Landwirt Buchholz Garlenslr 38 E 
—statt Bäckerei Reinickends Residenzslt 103 T. 
—Karl GlaSbläsctPankowPrenzlaner Promenade 
91c 184 
—Karl Lagerist 8W19 Sebastian str 31 
—Karl Lehrer NW21 WilhelmShavenet Sir 53 
—Karl Stratzenb Angest Pankow Breite Eli 2 
-Karl Bertret SO 36 Heckmannnfer 7 
—Karl Werlmstt N20 Pankstt 32 
—Karl Ziegelstteich N58 Hochmeislerstr 6 
—Ktimhild Eigenlüm Zehlends Ouetmalenweg 
Nr 188 E 
—Kurt Hauswart W15 Wielandstr 10 
—fiurt Ingen Sic>ncnsstdt Oucllwes 54 
—Kurt Posischaffn Reinickends Baseler Sir 27 
—Kurt Sladiinspekl Nenlölln Delbrückslr 8a 
—Kurt Zementier Britz Bauhültenweg 17 
—'Leonhard Schacht Schneiberbedat|SartilN055 
GteisSwaldcr Slraüe 217 T. Wohn Alle,» 
stninkt Sir. 17 
—Margarete LedenSiuUlelhdlg XGä Londoner 
Sltasjc 12 T. 
—MargatelePostbeamIZehlendsMörchingerSltOt 
—Marie 3810 N4 Hessische Str 6 
—Marlha Milchgesch NW87 Lessingstr 39 
-Max Drogist NW21 Wielefstr 11 
—Max Exped 8036 Manleuffelsti 101 
-Max Jnstaffat N055 Gtellstr 47 
-Max Posischaffn 034 Petersburger Slt 25 
—Nina Siaail Lotietie Einnahm SW19 Sey del« 
straße 24 T. 
—Oskar Posthels SO 36 Muskauer Str 34 
—Oskar Stadtinspekt Charlb Kaiser Friedrich« 
Strasse 45 
-Otto Handlgsgrh Nenlölln Dfiasit 40 
—Dito Hausinsli NW7 Echifibauctdamm 30 
-Otto Klempner N31 Pulbusser Str 11 
—Otto Pol Meister t R Neukölln Donausir 18 
—Otto Posischaffn Lankwitz Lutherstr 31 
—Otlo Verwalt Sekt N113 Schivelbeiner Str 18 
—Otto SEcrtmstr Neukölln Bendaslt 8a 
—Paul Angest Rosenthal Hanplstr 171 
—Paul Buchhall BohnSdf Wohlaner Stt 22 
—Paul kfnt Angest N20 Soldiner Str 20 
—Paul Kraslw Führ Schönebg ffiirlbutgfit 51 
—Paul Lagerist Neukölln Kitchhosstr 14.15 
—Paul Mechanik N20 Soldiner Str 6 
—Paul Pfarrer i R Mahlsbf Bahnhosstr 47 
—Pauk Reichsb Sekr Köpenick LangerhanSstr 7 
—Paul Schleifer N20 Gropiusstr 5 
—Paul Siabszahlmstr SW29 Blüchersir 46 T. 
-Paul Sladiinspekl N20 Zingster Sir 8 
—Paul Straßenreinig Pankow Aolanlstr 77 
—Paul Verwalt Jnspekt SW29 Blüchersir 46 
-Peter Pensionär 034 Zo'rndotser Slt 16 
—31 Schlosser Falkenbg Stadttandsiedluug Ma- 
tieimu U 
—Richard Banldiielt Lankwitz Schnlslt 10 T 
—Richard Kraslw Führ NG5 MMerstr 95 
—Richard Minist Amisrat Steglitz Albrechlstr70 
—RobettDiplHandelslehrWllmeisdsWeimarische 
Slratze 7a 
—Robert Kraslw Füht SW29 Fidielnstr 12 
-R-ber! Ob Posischaffn NeukLttnHertzbergstr2G 
—Roland DtSchrislst-IISieglitzWuthenowstiLEI'. 
—Rudols Gemüsehdlg Buch Schönower Sir 4UT. 
—Rudolf Klempner N20 Schwedenstr 19 
-Theodor Mechan Schönbg Langenscheidistr 11 
-Till,, Frau W15 Xauieuer Slt 1 
-Walter Dipl Handelslehr SO 36 Koiibuffer 
llset 8 
—Walter Ob Machimstr Wilmersds Saatfelder 
1 Ltraße 8 
-Fritz Zimmerm S 64 ZionSIirchplatz 1 l-fflithdm Dipl Ingen 0 U2 Proslauer Str 25
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.