Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

*1- W t y 
f- 
I. teil 
Saudotv 
.,— 2282 
Saerrger 
Sanbo» 
—«Ariur Sandow Aildgrobhdlg C25 Tircksen 
sitafce 31 T. 
-August Ob Postschnssn 0112 Proskauer Sir 28 
—Katl Pelzwr N20 Heidebrinker Sir 5 
—(Satt Seiltet N20 Hridebrinker ®it 6 
—Charloiie edtciötiti N05 Zcgeler €ir.31 
—Gurt $üro6c6arf 01123 ran! surtet Allee 306 T. 
—Gurt Schlosser Britz Franz Slötnet-Slt 101 
—E Handlgsgeh Wiihelmsrnh Niederste 8 
—Emil Schuhm Spanfmu Oarlenftr 4. 6 E 
—Eniitie Äcntnerin Charlb Guerickejlr 35 
—Erich Ifm Äugest Tempelhs Alboinstr 65 
—Erich Kraflw Führ NW 21 Birlenslr 25 
-Erich Schlaffer 0 112 Scharnweberstr 5 
—ErichSchlosserWeigenseeCharlotlenburgerStrSü 
—Emst Stasi» Führ Charlb Charlottenburger 
User 3 
—Ernst straft» Führ Wilmersds Äaftaiiisdje 
6tro&t 25 
—Ernst Schlosser 0112 Boxhagener Sir 53 
—Eugen Kammermusik i R Lichlersld Booihslr la 
—Eugen l)m Äugest Treplow Stormstr 2. 3 
—Email Bücket SO 36 Ratiborsir 11 
—Ewald Heizer Slealiü Liüencronstr 2 
—FranzBahuhossvorstehiRReinickendsEiSbärew 
weg 11 
—'Franz Sandow Lampen HanS» u Küchen. 
gerite Spanfau Breite £tr 53 T 
—Friedrich Lackier S 42 Gilschiner Sir 61 
—Friedrich Mn!e»msauiiehNeulöllilEchwarzastr3 
—Friedrich Reichsb Angcsi 017 RüderSdorfcr 
Straße 30 
-Fritz Handelsverir Tempelhs Albrichtsir 123 T. 
—FritzKsm Grnuewald-ForstAm FliederbuschltX 
—Georg Goldschmied NW21 Bremer Bit 63 
—Gustav Rentier W57 Hochlirchsn 7 
—Gustav Tischler XW 87 Berlichingenslr 12 
—Hedwig Verwalt N055 Treskowftr 25 
—Herbert Fahrstuhlsühr SAV19 Neue Jalobstr 8 
—Hermann Gaslw NWS7 Sfilonoer Str 20 T. 
—Hermann Musiker KW87 tillonaer Sir 23 T 
—Johannes Siadtbansühr Schönebg RubeusstrM 
—Juliur Konrektor SW'29 Sneisenauslr 16 
—Julius Biollncclliji Steglitz Stlbtechlitr 11G T. 
—Karl Glaserei Kaulsds Elriegauer Sir 3U 
—Karl Sau int Spandan Küsterstr 50 
—Klara Bündrlholzhdlg gric&nchlslh Prinzew 
alle« 77 
—Äuil Angestellt 017 La-k-rstr 1 
—Kurt Burobedars NW21 Turmstr 14 X 
—Kurt Ämijm NW21 Ralheuower Sir 78 X 
--Kur! Sennen Ingen Rahnsds Mühlen»- 
—Max Lagerausgeb K 31 Gtrdifcer Str 44 
—Otto Bürovorjt Charlb Ftilichestr 43 
—'Otto SandowHauI- u Küchengeräte WilmerZds 
Berliner Sir 139 E X 
—Oiio Packer 034 Friedensir 74 
—Cito Schneider N31 Mügenet ek 13 
-Otto Werkmsir Lichienbg Schesselsir 44 
—P Elekiromont Grünan Groilewitzstr 37 E 
—Paul Postschajsu Spanda» Stratzcolä Ettitboto' 
sches HauZ 
—Paul Referent Tempelhs Schulenburgring 98 E 
—Paul Schlosser Mahlsds Maikgiisenstr 2t - 
—Paul Tischler KW87 Wiclesstr 30 
-Richard Schneider sHReiniilendi Berlin erTirlZ 
—Richard TischlerSWER Setlichmäenstt 12 
—Rudolf Psöriuer 034 Btideneeg 44 
—Walter Fleischer 034 Lasbehner Str 13 
—Wilhelm Bäcker 017 Müncheöerger Str 12 
—Wilhelm Dachdeck Spandan L?narstr9 
—Wilhelm Eigeutim Bohnsds Aworstr 30 E 
-Wilhelm Maschinist Bohnsds LessingsirlE ' 
—WUHelm P ol Hanpwach lwstr Spandan Neuen¬ 
dortei: Str 12 
—Wilhelm Ranziermsir a D MahL-j An den 
Siedlergärten 40 E 
—Wilhelm RbhnSchaffn Lichten!» Snnlstr 12 
-Wilhelm Seifeagesch Schönebg Eedansir 10 
—Wilhelm Zimmerm 0112 Rigaer Str 61 
—Willi Lackier iBotfigtoalbt Spandauer Str 76 
—Willi Antoschloss Oberschönew Frischenstr 2 
—Willy Tachdeck AdkerShs Helbigstr 5 E T 
EaudowSki Strlur Maler S03&Üöpoiiiec®tr 171 
—Johannes Fleischeruisir Hcrmßds IBahnhefä» 
stra tze 23 X 
b.Senlratt Edith v>v General SchöncBgffiatfm 
Luther-Sir 83 X 
Saabti Ellen tto Jagt» BilmetSii Auznsiastr 50 
6a»krich Alfred Stadt Jnspelt WUmerrds 
Hildegardsir 14 
Snabring ttort Gastw K21 Oranienbarger 
Stratzr 12 T. 
Stabrnf Adele Schansxielerin Chrslb Leiillij- 
stratze 60 T. ..... 
—Bernhard Minist RatiR Panlow Eintrachtstüll 
—Bemhard OtPosimspelt ÄetUhst Prinz Eitel 
Fried rich-SK 21 
—Gart Snuiit Weigtnfee Franj Josevh-Str 1 
Sunbtarf Bild-bert Pens Neuköll» Hobrechtsir Ü 
—Hernian» Beami i N Neukölln Willi Walter-Sir 
9it 10 E 
—Johanne! Musik SW19 SeBosliaiiflr 64 
—Karl BilbhauerNeukölln PrinzHandjery-Slr 30 
—Leonhard Kunstmaler Fcicbcuau Wilhelmftk 10 
Wohn Niebstr 31 
—Wilhelm Malerei Lichienbg Hauptsir 73 T, 
—Wilhelme Ww Charlb Dnnbnrgfir 47 T. 
—WilhelmineSchanspiel aD EharlbLeibnitzstrllOX 
Sandrog Adele Frau Dr SW61 SlßchetstrS E. 
—Arthur Dr fflen Ob Arzt a D 8\V 61 
Blücherstr 3 T. 
2anbroft Friedrich Pol Meist Sanfniii Schatz1 
hosberger Sir 7 
—Hermann Tapez 0112 Neue Bahnhossir 18.19 
SnnbreliSli Bernhard Trucker Wilmertdj Pa> 
retzer Str 1 
—Ernst Maschinenbau Oberschönew Laisensir 8 
—Hatt Dreher 0112 Aryphluisir 10 
—Kart Schlosser 0112 Finowsir 15 
—Karl Werkmstr N20 (Brüntoter Glt 90 
—Karl Werlmstr Wilhelmshg Plkßstr 13.15 
—Werner Dr «ed Facharzt W 15 Wirttem> 
belgische Sir 38. 37 
8a»I>r»wsty Maria Konfitüren SW11 Sa»r> 
lantsir 65. 67 X 
S««dst»de Wilhelm Pensionär Tempelhs Echo»' 
burgsir 8. 9 X 
Sandstein Achim RechiSanw Schönebg Badensche 
Siiase 8a T. 
Sankt f. a. Sand 
—Arthur jlansm Sttglitz Albrechtsir 69 
—Bruno Tachdeck SW 28 Kostljftc 5 
—Elfe Wäschegesch Niederschönhs Kaiserweg 62T 
Erwin flausm Riedeischonhs Kaiserweg 62 T. 
-Georg Bildhauer 0112 öutitlstt SO T. 
-H Kausm Niederschönhs Kaisemeg 62 E 
—Hknnmm Stirn Assist Weizens« Buschall er 36 
—Hermann Rentier Rosenihal Am Rollberg 21 
—Hermann Dr Stadlschulmt» Charlb Neu» 
Kantstr 2 T 
—Start Behörd Äugest Rudow Fuchsienweg 52 
Hurt Bnchhali Schmöckwitz Berliner Sir 18 
-Huri Ingen BamnschnlenwezNeueKrugallee60X 
—Mar Bertret S 42 Brandenburger 49 
—Walter Eielirit Weitzensee Graacher Sir 2 
EatibttnFrintc Sängerin SW 63 Friedrtchstc 245 
—Thea Schauspiel HalenseeKursürsiendaimnSl T 
Sonbtlc Paul Maurer Weitzenjee Wörihstr 3 
—Wilhel»! Architell AarlLhft Reingoldsir 2bT. 
Timbtser Felix Haupiu» a D W35Bl»mesHos9 
Senibilta usw. 
—‘Saiiinileii Transportband GmbH Charlb 
Windscheidslr 18 T 
Sani»»! 
—'Sandvoß & Fischer Seit ffictlc W 35 
«ursürsiensir 49 X »2 Lzw 3132 
AnguslJngenieurBlanlenbgBurgwallflr 54.5b E 
—Carl Dipl Kausm Karlshst Rheinsteinftr 90 
-Erwin Mechanik Spandan Gartenselder Str 118 
—Friedrich Ptttfuinäc K 68 Korsörer €b- 7 
—Sultan Schristsetz Friedrichshz Mügzelseedllwm 
Nr 220 
—HanL Seusrn K58 Schönhauser Allee 68 
-Hans Lagerverwalt Stoatcn öärinetaUce 22.24 
X 
—Johanne! Gäriner Spandan Wilhelmstr 157 
Karl Gärtner Blankenb Burgwallsir 53. 55 
-Max Kausm 0112 Mrbachstr 2 
—Otto lsm Singest ßatlShft ÄöpeniJct Allee 27 
—Paul Berit.. Neukölln Wesersrr 63 X 
-Wilhelm Bildh SW23 Boppstr 1 
—Wilhelm MaurerSpandauFeldzeugmeisierstr 5» 
Seebtotg Alsred BuchhaltLankwitz Sedanstr2ö 
Eanbtucin Hermaim Tr Rechtsanw XV15 Tüjsel- 
iorfet Sit 46 E 
SastI Lrich Schlaffer K 65 Webdingstr 1 a 
6»#ttte $ lsm «ngest K 65 Ostendet Str 30 
—Bales ka Frau Zimmervermiet W15 Bayerische 
Straße 2 X 
Geest Adols Rasjenbote NW7 Doroiheenstr 4t 
—Adolf Musiklehr N24 81nr flnpfetgroben 6 
—Arno Abtei lungLleit Karolinenhf Rohrwallallee 
Nr 10 E X 
—CarlBütomrtiieS Schönebg Tempelhoser Sir 14 
—Carl DiPlInz KarlShst käsarftr 24 
—60i Sekt Zehlends Tr»ppaner Str 34 
—Erich Stragend Schaffner Lichtersld Hindev> 
bürg bautet 8L 82 
—Emst Manier S 42 FLrsienstr 2 
—Georz Kausm Steglitz Rothenbmgstr 6 X . 
—vmüher Kausm SW 81 Bärwaldstr 9 X 
-Heinrich Hilfsrevis Lichienbg Wilhelm[tr 9 
—Herbert Buchhalt Renkölln Mahlower Str }6 
->-HirbertBersorMu»«rt5leulällnKiieIei«ckßrl33 
'Margarete Schneider SchinebgEiseoacherStrSS 
X 
Sanficnberd Berhard Kaiifm Lankwitz Bruch. 
Witzstr 26 X 
-S-iirudA»iosahrschiiI,I!h«lbBerIInerSrrl22X 
—Oiio Bmikbeantt Charlb Eosanderslr 4 
—Otto Tischlermstr Pnntolo Kissingenstr 40 T 
—Willy Amiirat Lichlersld Ringsir 87 T. 
Snnflhtlw Li-belh Schneidet W 8 Krausenstr 2 
Snuftlrttn Hellmuth Posischaffu Re'mickends 
Eichkomsir 47. 48 
—Karl Reichöb Seit Charlb Spielhagenslr 13 
—Cito Fleischermsir LübarS Haupisir 30 
—Paul Richard Dr Sind Rat WI8 Schaperstr 15 
Sang Jos Knpellmsir Tempelhs Tankredstr 18 
-Martha Postassist SRetieudf Äoileckweg 10 
Sengt Adols Dreher N6ö Maxstt 10 
-Albert Ingen SW11 Saatlandstr 10 T 
—Alsred Kaufn Steglitz Press,lsir 3 
—Alsred Portier 842 Lnisemiser 39 
-Alsred Posischaffn 034 Königiberger Etc 5. 6 
—Eotl Landw Friedrichssld Wllhelmstr 28 
—Elfe WwFrledrichssldÄli-Friedrlchiselde 25EX 
—Erich Eigeniüm SW29 ©olmjBsii 37 E T 
-Erich Gkinüsehdlg W30 Schwäbische Str 4 T. 
-Ernst Krasiwsühr Stcglih Johanna Stegen. 
Etmxe 28 
—Stanz Schlosser 017 Lauge Sir 11 
—Fritz flonsm SW29 Niiienwalder Sir 5 E 
—Georg Jnspekt Spandan ütifanierring 7X 
—Gustav llrafro Führ N 65 Dubllner Str 8 
—Hans Handlgigeh K113 Bergener Sir 8 
—Hans, Opliler. SW29, Sergntannsk 19 T. 
—Herbert Gärtner Marienftd Welterpfüd 78 
—HermannZenerwehrmg«hl«ndsOnkelToin-Str5 
—Herta Beamt Tempelhs Molikestr 1 
—Johannes Konftnitt Brih Gielower Sie 32 
-Karl Kaufn Frtedrickirsld Wilhelmsrr 42 ET 
—'Karl Sangt Bangesch Spandan Schönwaldn 
Glt 41. 43 X 
—Karl Schleifer Mariendf Chmifseesir 21 
-Karl Schweißer Süariendf ehnnssteilr 309—312 
—Marie Sastw 034 Thaerstr 43 E X 
-Max Auszuzbau Schönebg EisenacherSIrlt X 
Wob» Wilmids Badensche Str 30 
-Minna S5n griednchssld Wllhelmstr 27 ET. 
—Olga Kolonialwrhdlg Lankwitz Kanlbaibstr7l X 
—Oskar Schmied SW29 MiiienwalderStr 7 
—Otto Beamt Spandml Pichelsdorser Str 3 
—Oiio Landw Friedrichs,' Wlhclmstr 23 E. 
—Otto Lehrer ©tünau Strafet miiga[fcti6erg41E 
X 
-P Optik SW29 Roslitzstr 33 
—Paul Mechanik jtaulibf Stöosfflr 7 
—Panl Spediteur SW29 Solmsstr 37 E X 
—Tiul Ciiinsetz Zehlends Claszeile 10 
—Richard fiflicjenleg Reinickends Hausoliersir 68 
-Richard Kanfm Lichienbg Prinzcnallee 90 
—RichardMaurerKöpenickKaiserWilhelm-EtrlM 
—Robers Sandte FriedrichSfld Wllhelmstr 5 
—Robert Portier W57 Äutfürficnftc 154 
—Rudolf Drahtzieh 017 Sofitjlr 9 
'Rudolf Sänge Eiseuwrhdlg Friedrichsjld 
Ali-Friedrichrseld» 25 ET. 
—Rudolf Kaufe Friedrichs sld Wilhelmstr 28 
—Rudolf tfw Stngcst Charlb Boorftr 70 - - 
—Rudolf Landw Friedrtchisid Wilhelmstr 27 E T 
—Walter Booisiauerri Friedrichshg Bntteir- 
sledlweg 24-26 T. 
—Walter Sttccfmntf Mavendf Raihousstr 83b 
—S9att(r Dr philOb Slubitnrat CharlbSchillet 
(trage 26 
—Werner Mnsikal SW29 Sergmatmir 15 T 
—Wilhelm Fuhrh W57 Knlmer Str 18 E X 
—Wilhelm Reichsb Beamt VU2Kronprinzenstr 20 
—Willi BnchiinL K113 Bomholmer Sir 4 
Willi Bürodien SO 36 Kithlitfet 7 
Singet Arthur  Sm.fl»  FühtSiloetibf J,hqm> 
Sigismmid-Slr 13 
—Emil Penstmiär NW"40 Speuerslr 28 
—Gustav Bäckerei N018©Ueu^bngtt Str ST. 
Panl Bäder SW29 llrSanßt 124 
Sieget Meter Lebensrnittel SW29 Urba»str l24 
SiegeefJohannes Schristsetz 027 Bin. 
menffr 44 
».SeregerHaurKanfmAehlendfrlmFischtalAd 
X 
—Mein Eigentum Zehlends Am Kischtal 246 E X 
S««grr u. Sieger (. a. Sengte 
—Adolf Ingenieur Riinickenef Beiner Str 37 
—AgneS Laborantin XO18 Kratze Frankierter 
Straße 94 
—Albert PostsHaff Weißorsee Amalienstr 25d 
—Maria Ww LdisikdireL 0112 Maiazer Sir 20 —Alfred Bertret Britz SetderSttgtt Str 14 
„ . „ —Richard Reichrbk Rat Steglitz Borstellsir 42 
—Carl Ob RegRat StezlitzHemrichSridel-Str IX —Werner Sentbeemt Steglitz Flaraftr 6 
-Ernst Magiftr Bnmlt P-»Io>»Par-lelIu1itr44 Sanftenbsi» Adolf LeLerrrb Weitzensee Sang. 
-ffitnjl Stahlseil Friedrichssll, Fihst HoHtalo^. hansstr 137 
nt ,r trf „     _ .SeetttmNis Wert XtU» J-Helt Sank 
Friedrich Pcslhels Thttlb Maikowsiisir 29 t #i)6nUn €ic 8 E.- 
M-tihMrtzhof X Sahn. Eistnicher Str 68 T 
—Alfred Buchhalt LilmerLds Kaiferallee 181 
—Efrel Snmmgift N65 Siantfchoastr. 3 
—Alsred Disponö^Aertzmsee D«rtinriMee 214 
—Alfred FleifchermsttNOlS SchneegköckchenstiSl 
—Alfred Revisor Spandan Haselhorst« Danrrn37 
—Aüoin Dipl JnzTempelhs Badenec Ring 40i X 
—Xnror Schneider« .02? Lranistr 3. 3e 
Arihirr Bertret ShaiD Pestalozzistr 54 X 
—Art« Maler 0 34 Frankfurter Allee 25 
—August PslstecnS&cI SW 6B9tsi(tiaftnjfcl8't 
—August Xapei H66 Tnnckerftr 90» 
eungtt Senno Prokurist Wilmersds Seefenet 
Straße 30 X 
—Dertrand Kapetlmsii Sifmetldf Joliarm Beorg- 
Sirafee 11X 
-Brun, Elsenbelnschnltz SW29 Solmsstr 38 
—Bruno Kausm SchoneL, Woribnrgstr 30 
—Bruno Lagerverwalt Charlb legetet Weg 15 
—Bruno Rentier Schönebg Mühlenstr 11 
-Bruno Zigarren,esch Neulölln Darthesir 55 X 
—DDrmedFacharztSchönebgBayerifcherPlatzüX 
-Daniel Rbhn Jnspekt Frledrlchshg Julius 
Hart-Ttr 6 
—'David St Bruno Saenger, KnabenfonseH, C2, 
Slralauer Sir. 3-6 X 
—Dominit Wächter N065 Christkurger Str 41 
—Elfrtede Kohlenhdlg Schönebg Eifenacher Sir 68 
—Emil Elektrik 0tünau Regattastr 47. 49 
—Emil Studienrat NW 87 Händelallee 42 
—Erich SenBeemt Relnlckendf Genfer Str 71 
—Erich kfm««gest Charlb BHm«idotf«t€ir 55.S6 
-Erich Krawallen näheret 0112BühlischfirZS 
-Erich LerforgÄnwärt!s5S SchönhmiserAlleeI47 
—Erika FUiallelt C2 Neue yriedrichstr 43 
—Erna Anlomobilvermletg Schönebg Belziger 
Ctratze 5 X 
—FnS Schneiderinn CharlbBindscheidflr 3.3aT. 
—Franz Buchblnd SO 36 Wiener Str 61 
—Franz Kausm Wannsee Alsenstr 2 E 
—Franz u Otto Lackieranstalt S 42 Wasser« 
torstr 42 X 
—Franz Lackier 8036 Wildeukruchstr 10 
—Kranz Molorenschloss Weitzensee FriesickestrjZ 
-Frida Ww tzeiligensee Straße 305 Sänget» 
fchtS Haus E 
-Fritz Klempner 80 36 Dranienßr 21 
—8>itz- Pensionär Schönebg Akazienstr 7a 
—ötorg DrJng Stobt tot Schkchlcnsee Niklas« 
ftrafee 63 X 
—Georg Angestellt SO 36 K-ehlnfer 67 
—Qeotg Kellner SO 36 Wiener Sir 17 
-Georz Revisor SW19 Prinzensir 63 
—Georg Bertret Tempelhs Hohenzolletnkorso 
Nr 0—II X 
—Gustav Elektrotechnik Mariendf Richlcrsir 29 
—Gustav Lackier W8 Wilhel,nsir 53 
-Gustav Rbhn Äugest 0112 Jungslr 4 
-Gustav Sattler SW29 Ilrbanstr 46 
—Sans Bausühr Reinickends Refidenzstr 2L 
—HanS Kraflw Führ Charlb Havelftr 2 
Hans Malermstr W57 MvenSlebenstr 12 X 
-Hans Schaffner AdlerShs Friedenstr 20 E. 
-Hedwig Friseur SW61 ÜSnfetloouscr 8 
-tzeinrich Hauimstr Charlb Berliner Sir 163 
-tzeinz fflerfzeugm Reukölln Jlsenhos 15, 
—Helene Slpathek Bet Reukölln Herrsntthplatz 4 X 
—Hubert Rektor WilhelmShg Bittoriastr 8 E 
—Hugo Bankditekt a D AMctShf Kaiser Fried- 
rich»Str 75 
-I $r Zahnarzt W30 Martin Lnthcr-Slr 81X 
—Jacob Bnchhdl KW21 Sftomftr 70 T 
—Joses Lademftr Stinken Seegefelder Weg 427 E 
Joses Zimmer« 0 34 Stra&mannfk 17 
—Jrmgard Stenolyp Tempelhs Werderstr 77 
—Jsaak Kürschner K018 Sonisberger Str93 X 
—Jsidor Bethet WSO Rosenheimer Str 13 X 
—2uIiuSHandeIs»«rtretW30Lanbrh«ter «irl8X 
—Juliur Kansm NW87 Jagolostr 12 
—JnliuS Kansm N043 Reue ftinigfir 27.37 E 
—Kart SeichSB 06 SekrAdler»hsBoiILwohtfirl28 
-Karl Schlaffer N65 Sickieastr 9 
-Karl Schneidermftr SW61 Plannser 20 
-Köihe AI» Halensee Nestorsir 54 X 
—Konrad Drphil Präsident d Statist Landes¬ 
amis a D Tahkem Falkenried 10 EX 
—Kurt Angestellt KW87 Lefsingstr 6 
—ffnrt Bankbeamt Pankow Wollaukfir 109 
—Kurt lsm Singest 8036 Lohmühkenstr 48 
—Kurt Kellner 017 Brauner Weg 54 
—L4»n Dr RechUaW» W 50  Buba.pesier Sir.45X 
Wohn Charlb 4 Weimarer Str 43—46 X 
—Ludwig Dr pr Zahnarzt W50Spichernstrl9X 
—Stern Major SchvnebgBerchieSgadenerStrl7X 
—Martha Schneiderin 8W61Möckernstr 67 
—Martha SekretWilmersbsMarkobrmnerStr 23 
—Marthcr Betfiuf TempE Bayernring 19t 
—SBirtin Kausm WilmtrSds Emser Str 3 X 
-Max Sinricht SO 36 Reich enkerg er Str 166 
—Max Montagemst Wittenau Rödemallee 139 
—Otto Dreher SO 36 Waldenmrfir 52 
—Cito RtaaierB Lankwitz Kaiser Wilhelm-Str 35 
—Otto Lackiern, str Reukölln Weichselstr 24 X 
—OtloSattlerWkImerLd>JoachimFriedrkch,Etr31 
—Paul Bäckerei Schönebg Bmnewaldstr 91T. 
—Paul Kausm 0112 Lenbachstr 10a 
—Paul SRagifti Äri N 65 Windhuker Str 54t 
—Paul Pojtmtgest SW61 Warienbuigfir'4 
—Panl Privatier BHetlB Leibnizstr 75 E.T 
—Paul Setgottet 0112 Simon Dach-Str 39 
—Paul Zeichnet Köpenick Wolssgartenfir A E 
—Richard Hauswart W80 ÜRotzftr 37. 39 
—Richard Kauf»! ÜW87 GiegmmtM Hof 21 X 
—Richard Kaufet W50 Neue Snibifchtr Str 12 
—Robert Tischler Lichienbg Psarrfir 16 • 
—Samuel Dr Pros Leget Rat a D SBttmeiilf 
Bayerische Sir 10 X-
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.