Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Sahletz« 
- 2268 - 
Seblehli HanS Kontorist 8036Skalltzer Slt 138 
SablewsN Anton Installation klW 40 Schliessen' 
nfct 29. 31 T. 
—Franz SlraßenL Schaffn SW29 Mariendorset 
Straße 12 
—Hermann SlcHm W30 Traunsteinet Sir 2 
Snlilit Alsred Straße,ibFähr Friedenau Friedrich 
Wilhelm-Platz 6 
Satlins« Franz M-fchincnfchlosf Spanda» 
Weg GOG Nr 40 
—Johann Postbeaml Zehlends Laehr'fcher Jagd 
weg 38 
Sablitzki Amanda Ww SO 36 Blitzet Sir 11 
-Elisabeth Postbeamt S036 Bri«er Sir 11 
—Ernst Schlosser flBpenid Glasberger Str 35 E 
Seblibl- Angns! ObPostschaffn SW11 Defsauer 
Giftiße 3-5 
—Walter Ijm Singest Segel Tile Brügge-Weg SS 
Sabl-ns»! Georg Schlosser N065 Wesir 9 
—Gustav Fahnnstt 0 34 Gubener Str 32 
Sablotiq August Ansireich Spanbau RienSbetg 
(trage 54 
—Ewald Dr phil Slub 5Rat Friedenau Siuben- 
rauchstt 69 T. 
—Hermann Reichsb Singest Schönebg Gustav 
Müller-Sir 47 
-Johann Zngfnht Schönebg Gustav Mülleo 
Siraße 40 
—Otto Beionpol Britz Rungiusstr 98 
-Willi Omnib Echassn Friedrichssld Alt-Frled< 
richsselde 93 
Sablotzki Curl Kausm Ulariciibf Bluwenweg 15 
—Max Schlosser NW21 Emdener Str 67 
—Paul SJlauitipol Charlb Frilscheftr 49 
—Monteur N055 Slraßburget Str 32 
Sablowski Adolf Weichenstell8036HarzerSlr 88 
—August Kausm Wilniersds Holsteinische Str 37 
— Erich Just Angest Schönebg Roblttigstr 16 
(Post Tempelhos) 
—Füedridj Portier SIcutöDn Weserslr 167 
—Hans Buchhalt 0112 Wühlischstr 37 
—Hermann Karossericbau W57 PallaSsir 28.297. 
—Cito ßonbit N58 Obcrberger Sit 18 
—Dito Schneider'842 Fürstenslr 23 
Tablowsky Bernhard Reichsaib Dienst Jnspekt 
Schönebg Slamimnnfir 66. 68 
— Fritz Gärtner Friedrichssld Alt Friedrichs 
selbe £9 
—um! Wer!»,str Weitzensee Scbanstr 47 
SnOo 
—•Carl Sabo, O. m. b. H., Eegr. 1693, 
Graphische Knnslanfl., SW 68, Wilhelmstr. 131 
ii. 132 T ?! 9 Blücher 2125, 2100. [BK SreSb. 
air., Depk. 6. Linbenstr. 7, Postscheck 28353], 
— Georg Reg Ob Jnspekt Charlb Spandauer Str 2 
— Heinz Tiejdruckätzer Retnickends Genfer Slt 79 
—Konstantin Heitenau-stall W 15 Kurfürsten 
bau,IN 193. 194 T. Wohn Nr 50 T. 
—Marie Ww Lankwitz Ilisulastr 7 T. 
—OScar Schmispielec Charld GeroimiSfit 221 
—Paul Schneider s D 8016 Röpenilet Str 98 
Sabocinski Erich Maschinenbau 017 Fruchlstr62 
Srbolkwsli Elma fiassicrciin SW29 Frikfe»str20 
—Frieda Kontoristin SW29 Friesenstr 20 
—Friedrich Äaujm Spandau Bienenweg 23 
Eaboli-Katona Annie Opernsängerin W 35 
ElgiSmundstr 4a T. 
Sabor Adols Bürovorsteh 034 Warschauer Str 11 
—Emil Kausm 03t Thaerstt 17 
—Julius Kausm W35 Potsdamer Str 39. 39aT. 
—Siegfried Kausm N113 Wisbyer Str 11 T. 
—'Wilhelm Sabor Putzgeschäfl Schönebg Haupt- 
straße 162 
SaboranSki Johann Kassenbon Dlubolo Beisutz- 
weg 43 
Eabor«wski Adani Lagerverw i3t N 20 Christi» 
mastt 127 T 
—Anna Verwalterin N20 Christianiastr 127 7. 
—August Elms;en6 Schaffn N 65 ÜRfiHuslr 7a 
—K Schlosser Köpenick Militscher Weg 20 E 
—Franz Dlechbearbkilg 027 Krauls» 36 T 
—Franz Lederarb SO 16 Mchaellitchstt 26 
—Franz Mechanik 017 Lange Str 21 
—Franz Zimmer»! 017 Am Ostbahnhos 16 
— Fritz Fleischer Lichlenbg Sefiuigslt 27 
-Hans Kellner W57 Großgörfchenstt 0 
—Johann Amtsob Geh 02 6t Jüdenhos 8 
—Johann Schneider SW19 Sehdelstt 2 
-Joses Pol Seit N065 Ttakehnet Str 4 
—Karl Former N 31 Snmicmündet Str 89 
—Karl Kellner NO 43 Landwehrslt 42 
—Max Fleischerei N20 Jülicher Str 5 
Saborowsky Elise Buchhalterin N24 Elsässer 
Straße 2üa 
—Johann Städt.Beamt 0 34 Weidenweg 2 
Sabete Mathias SlraßbAngest H 31 S(iet[tr79.80 
Sabotka Gustav Postschaffn NW7 Dorotheenstr22 
—Robert Hausmstr W 9 Boßstr 11 
Sabott Edmund Schriststell Spanbau Teltower 
Strafte 12 T. 
Snbotta Elsbeth F-mti V5Ü Nürnberger ElrS T. 
— Fritz Tischler 824 Elsäffer Str 33 
S«6attge Otto Milchgesch N 65 Malplaquetstr 32 
@a6attla Franz Ölajer Oberschönrw Denlstr 11 
—fflttitoB Schmied N 53 Ciargarber Str 12 a 
SiitiDltfo Rich Postbote Oberschinew Edisonstr46 
—Rudols Getreidegrosihdlg 3036 TreptowerStr 
Nr 60. 61 
Sadjeu Slailin Jtnufm Reinickends General 
Woyna-Str. 6 
-Willi Feldwebel SWC1 Möikernstr 67 
8ab»ttke Charlotte Frileuriu SteglihKurzeSlr8«l>chel Max Radiohdlg K65 fflomemnnnfk 1 
-Ernst Schi,hm N W87 Znilnglistr 35 
—Kurt Malermstr Lichlenbg Mölleiidorffslr 22 
—Llto Former N 20 Drontheimer Str 12 
-Otto Gastlo Reinickends Eichboriistr 47—48 
-Paul Reisend N65 Guineastr 38 
Tabottki Ernst Schlosser Tempelhf Dorsslr 44 
SabovSli Max Graphik WilmerLb sParetzeiStr3I. 
SaBolo Sfiigiift Friseur Charlb Schlüterstr 60 
—Bruno Einschal N 54 Choriner Str 69 
-Clara Magisir Beamtin Charlb KnobelLdorss- 
ftiaiic 31 
-Ernst Angestellt SW68 Friedrichstr 232 • 
—Franz Kraslwsühr NCo Kiautschoustr 4 
—Franz Maurer N043 Neue ftönigjlt 17 
-Hans Lagerverwalt N20 SBriejciiet Str 36 
—Saune FranNieberschö»hsK!>>serWiIhelm.Str47 
—Waller Kimstschmied SW61 Möckernstr 78 
Sabra Max Bnchbind N54 Soltumslt 10a 
«avrock Kurt W-rkzeugm N65 Malplaquetstr 
Eabrotzli Fritz Klempner NW87 Sidiiigenslt 
Eabrohky Alsred Friseur N65 Sparrstr 0 
Sabrowski Anna Plätterin N 31 Hussitenstr 68 
—Anton Eigcntüm Lankwitz Kursürsteustr 26a 
-Anglist KoloniaiwrKarlshst Waldowallei 13 
-August Schneider NW21 Emdener Str 25 
—Bruno Väckermstr Charlb Kaiser Friedrich. 
Slratze 59 T. 
—Carl Äerkmjtr Spanbau RuhlebenerStr 139s E 
Christine Schneiderin NW21 Bochumer Str 18 
—Ediiard Schneider N 58 Stargarber Str 51 
—Brich Fleischer 034 Petersburger Str 87 
Erich Kraslw Führ Neulölln Berliner Str 86 
—Ewald Schneider JST65 Hochstädier Str 6 
—Franz Ob Postschaffn a D NW87 Waldstr 17 
-FritzFIeifchermftrKarirhstGundelfi»gerSIr34L 
- Fritz Kellner Schönebg Naumannstr 44 
-Fritz Tischler N 54 Choriner Str 41 
-Gustav Maler NÖ5 Gerichlstr 28 
—Hermann MafchinenwärtFriedrichshgWilhelM' 
fitaße 40 
—Hermann Schncideniistr 0 A Nominier Str 2 
—Hermann Berw SBeatni Hohcnschöuhs Große 
Leege-Str 94 
—Hertha Schneiderin Neulölln Wissmannstr 19 T. 
—Otto ElraKb Schaffn Epandau Körnerstr 3 
-Paul Fleischer Adleishf Radickestr 9 
—Paul Monteur Segel Site Brügge-Weg 111 
—Paul Slabt Ob Sekr Karlshft Junker Jörg- 
Stratze 11 
—Wilhelm Ob Feuerwehrm Friedenau Schmal' 
buchet Str 6 
—Willy Monteur Charlb Knobelsdorffstr 31 
Labrowsky Ernst Registtat W 50 Schaperstr 31 
-Georg Schlösset NW87 Erasmusstt 2 
—8 Slraßb Schaffn SW 29 Fidieinstr 6 
-Otto Postinspekt Frohnau Forstweg 44 
—Richard Jnstallat SW 19 Annenstr 50 
-Rudolf Tapez 036 Milskauer Sir 31 
SäBfch Otto Tischler Nicdcrschönh! Weißdorw 
aller 17 
SeSzof AiigusteWw Blankenb Franlensle!nstr26 E 
-Paul Fuhrh N65 Buchstr 8 T. 
—Walter Revisor Spanbau HaselhorsterDammog 
Saccchi Carl Handlgeh Ftiebmu BiSmarckstt 3 
—Max PostauLhelfet NW 21 Sletle6erget@lr58 
Saccomonbi Giovanni Schacjtmftr Weibensee 
LanghanSfir 57 
Sech Elsa HandelSfr Neukölln Hertzbergstt 2 
—Ernst Schlöffet TempelhfKaifetinAugusta-Str 85 
-Georg Friedrich Kausm Charlb Osnabrückcr 
Strafe 16. 17 T. 
—Günther Prokurist Lankwitz Kaiser Wilhelm 
Straße 67 T. 
—tzertha itinbergörln Schönebg Ekerkstr 41 
—Hugo Handeirm Neukölln Heitzbergstr 2 
-Marie Postassist Neukölln Wesetstr. 157.158 
—Paul Maschinenbau 0112 Boxhagenet Stt 56 
Sacha August Schaffn Oberschönew Deulslr 27 
—Ernst Dr RechtSanw W35 Lützowstr 96 Wohn 
Zehlenbf Deffauer Str 16 T. 
—Franz Büroangest SW19 Kommandanlenstr 36 
—Helene Mafch Arbtrin 842 Prinzenftr 20 
-Julius Bcrsich Bcamt Zehleiids Escherzhaus« 
Weg 9 
—Otto Falzer SO 36 Dresdener Sir 3 
—Paul Mulligt Operat N113 Behmesit 39 
Lachacewrr Arthur Vertret Schönebg Borbergstr5 
T. 
sachade Georg Obermstr iR A!iederschönewHaffcl> 
iDcrlerftt 35. 36 
—HauS Ingenieur Niederschönew Fennstr 19 
«achanb«rHeinzLe!hbüchcre>H1055Grtifswalder 
Stratze 193 
Socharowitz Bruno Hoch u Tiesbau N65 Neue 
Hochstr 6 T 
Sacharski Franz Banlbeami Reinickends Sticnzer 
Slrage 3 
Ignatz Schneidennstt N65 Neue Hochstr 10 
Sacharzewrr Beilhold Kausm 025 flaiferftr 43 
Sachau Emma vw Geh Rat W62 Wormfer 
etta&e 12 E. T, 
Suchet Anio Reichsrevis Ehatlb ffleilln«tSfr60 
—Bruno Ob Poslinspekt K 85 Martin Opltz-Str 21 
««cher Erna Verkauf NW87 Helmholtzstr 14 
—Ernst Slnbiarchilett Lichlenbg Bleckmannweg4 
—Engen Gürtler SW68 Pultkamer Slt 16 
—Franz Gärtner Charlb Osnabrücket Str 24 
—Franz Postassist i 91 N 31 Ramlerstr 18 
—Franz Schmied Mahuds Semfefir 138 E 
—Franz Echuhmnistr 0 34 Weideuwcg 56 
—'Georg Sachen Fijchgrotzhdlg 025 Dircksen» 
stratze 25 T. 
—Georg Schneidet 8016 Adalberlstt 60 
-HelenRcnliere WilmerSdi Ptinjugenltnftr76T. 
—Herbert Bankangest N055 Jramamielfitch[tt31 
•.Hermann Kausm Oberschönew An der Wühl- 
Heide 14 
—Hermann Reg Sekr Lankwitz Eeydlitzstt 45k 
—Hermann ReichSb Schaffn SW29 Fichtestr 2 
—Joses Bahnarb Charlb Am Bahnhof Westend 6 
—Joses Drehet NO 18 fit Frankfurter Str 17 
—statt Buchdruck Blitz Grüner Weg 12 
—Karl Fleischer Neukölln Allerstr 46 
—Karl Guinmimäntelarb N 31 Wolgafter Str 1 
-Karl Steiierinspelt Tempelhf Götzstt 12 
■Luise Papictgefch Neulölln Allerstr 46 
—Martha faufrn Singest 0 34 Slbeimet Str 1 
—Max Fleischerei NW87 Sickingenfir 67 
—Oskar Telegr Jnspekt Neukölln Boddinftr 23 
—Paul Bäcker N 31 Strelitzer Sie 37 
—Paul (Siebet Niederschönew Berliner Str 124 
—Paul Kraft» Führ 8038 Wtangelstt 25 
Paul Monteur N 65 Lindowet Str26 
—Paul Schmied Charlb Stenlfk 49 
—Wilhelm Stadt Ob Jng Karlshst Lehndorff^ 
straße 34 
-Willi Uhrm K31 StrcliUer Slt 33 
Sachera« fimt kfmAngeft CI)atlbKaiserFriedrich> 
Straße 61 
Sächcrl Michael Tischler 0 112$ro8kaiietStt33 
SachtroW Karl Klempner W68 Achenbachstt 7.8 
Sochctl Frida Slenolypist N31 Ramlerstr 22 
■iffcmam Fuhthert W57 fiochliichftr 8 
Suche« Hermann Stettin Schönebg Cherusker« 
fitafee 21a 
Sachisthal Dorothea Ww SJinricnbj Kurfürsten 
straße 14 T. 
—Frieba Gesangtehr Charlb Kaualftr 1 
—Kraft Schriftleit Sleglitz Albrechlstt 71 
—Wag Buchdriickmsti Spanbau Hecrstr Sachte 
thal'scheS HauS E 
3nchi(i(i ?(rlur Gastlo N113 SchmelEcinciSIrJOT. 
oachitzth Fritz Saufm Neukölln Hohenzollerplatzl4 
Sochmaim Gustav Monteur N055 flemme!ltieg44 
—Karl Buchbtuck SW19 SeSaflianstt 88 
Sachnik StloiS Monteur NW21 OlbenbutgetSIt 2 
Sachnitz Kur! Banschlosi 025 Wie Schützenstr6 
Sachnowski Peter Buchbind' X58 Franseckystr 2 
. Sachnowsky Silvia Ww W62 Kleiflstr 33 T 
Sachon Gmanuel Gastlo 0 31 Tdaerstr 27.28 T. 
- SebrApparalesabrk 8036KöpenickSlr 187.1887. 
—Paul Bachbiui N64 Echweblcr @tt 23 
— Rubolph Mechanik SO 36 ßüpenicter Str 22a 
Sachowski Georg Glaset S W29 6chleierumcher> 
straße 12 
Sachte# (Emma Gern Schwester Friebenan Lauter- 
straße 32 
Sechreto Carl Dr Phil Sludienditekt Britz 
Btauiilaget Str 1. 3 
—Gustav Kunstmaler N113 Dänenstt 5 
—Johamer Eleklrotechn Neukölln Betthelsdotser 
Straße 9 
—Johannes Musiker Sleglitz Boistellstt 44. 46 
-'Sachk Obetl & So Schirmsbik SW68 Efjaf 
loltenstr 6 T. 
—'Dr Sachs <i Co Fbtk meb'phatmaz Präpa- 
tale SW 11 SernSurger Str 3 T. 
—•Sachs & Copet Herrenwäschesbtk N055 
Greisswaldet Slt 4 X 
—'Sachs L Nuß Kattonpapretwt Charlb Clause> 
witzstt 4 T. 
—Aatmi Dr Arzt SO 36 ReichendergetEltl50 T. 
—'Adolf Sachs & Co BankkommisstonSgefchLft 
Haienfee Albrecht QdjilleS-Str 3 
—Adols BankierWilmersdf AlbrechlAchilles-Str3 
(Post Hatensee) 
Albert Jnspekt Tempelhf RingLahnstt 6.7. 
—Albert Porlefeuill 0 112 Franksmter Allee 60 
—Albert Verlre! Schönebg Belziger Str 26 T. 
—Alexander Makler W15 Sächsische Str 4 T. 
—Slltxiä Konfekt W30 Neue Wlnlerfedlstr 437. 
AlsonS Buchdmckerei SO 36 Ndalberlstr 5 
—Alfonä Berltet Schönebg Kufstelnet Sir 10T 
—Alfred Besohlanstall Charlb Chriflstr Ua 7. 
—Alsred Dentist 027 Blunienstt 99 7. 
—Alsred Dipl Jng Elektro ©cofehblg S 42 Silier» 
straße 87 T. Wohn Charlb Dahlmannstt 11 T 
-Alfred Kausm Charlb Schlüterstr 66 
Alfred Kausm Pankow Sleegerstr 16a 
Alfred Rentner NW87 Lesstugsti 23 7. 
Alsred Straßenb Angest S036 Wrangelslr 70 
Sachs Alfred Werkzeugm X 65 TranLvaalstr 20 
—Anna Konloiifl 034 KopernikuSstr 31 
—Anna Plällerin Köpenick Bahnhofstr 49 
-Anna Rentiere W16 Lietzenburger Str 87. 
—Anna Schreibbüro W60 AugSburget Str 7 r. 
-Anna Ww WilmerSdf Nudolslädler Sir 120 7. 
Arthur Bankbeamt i 91W30 Nollendorfstr 13.14 
-Arthur Kausm N4 Chauffceflr 111.112 
-Atchut Kellner N055 JoSIonSfiftr 19 
—Arthur Schlöffet Wiluiersdf Holsteinische Slt62 
-Arlur Fabrikant Wllmerrds HelmsledleiSlt4 7. 
—Auguste Milchhdl 0112 Weserslr 38 
-Auguste Rentner W50 Pafsauet Slt 26 7. 
-Auguste Ww N4 Kcsfelftt 24 E 
-'B u E Sachs Bankgesch W8 DbettoaUflt 20 7. 
—B Kaffeehausbes K 64 Echönhauset Allee 9 
—Benno Inst Rat RechlSanw « Notar W36 
Lützowstr 42 T. 
—Bernhard Schneidet N 68 Schwebtet Slt 35 
—Bernhard Schneidet Weißensee Setonstr 95 
-Bernhard Zollinspekt SW61 WilmSstr 3 
—Berla Frau Eigentum Schmatgendf Helgoland« 
sttaße 3 E 
—Berthe vwGehKoimnRat Friedenau Wilhelm- 
straße 6. 6 E 7. 
-6atl Angestellt Neukölln Thomas slt 22 a 
—Carl Tischler Tempelhf Kaiser SBiIhclm«Stt 6 
-Charlotte KlavietlehtNeukölln Sonderst! 28 
—Chatly Maletgefch W15 üursürfleudamm 
Nr 175. 176 7. 
-Christian Postschaff» SW61 Katzbachstt 7 
-Clara Schitnigefch Neukölln Emset Str 111 
—Gurt Dr UniversitälSpros W35 Lichtcnsteiii* 
alle« 2 7. 
-E Frau Charlb Schillerst! 119 7. 
-E Schneid f H W50 Aiirsürstcndamm 14.15 7. 
—Ebga:Direkt8chmatgiNdfMarienbaberStrl.27. 
-Eduard Sattlet 034 LIbauer Str 19 
Eduard Sachs 
' Gegründet 1887 = 
Uniformen, Militär-Effekten 
W 8, Mohrenstrasse 40 
A 6 Merkur 0226 
-Blifa Buchhalt Karlshst Dorotheastr 25a 
-Ella SefdjöfläjüHt Britz ülitbteaäberger Slt8 
-Eise Buchdruckerei 8036 Abalbetistt 5 7. 
-Emil Telegr Arb Teinpelhf Arenholzsteig 11 
-Emma Schneider Pankow Wollankstt 57 
-Erich Angestellt Hohenfchönhf NiehofetSlt 15 
-Erich Dr pr Arzt Charlb Satmetflr 18 
-Glich Kausm N 4 Chaufseestr 33 
-Erich Konzerlb!rektWilmerSdfLaiibhauöslrl3 7. 
-Erich Patentanlv W15 Santenet Str 9 7. 
-Erich iSerlu Sekr Karlshst Rheinsieinstr 17 
-Erna Zigarrenhdlg NW87 Levetzowstt 13a - 
Wohn NW21 Dortmunder Sir3 7. 
-Ernst Fabrkt Lichtersld Manteufselstr 10a E 7. 
-Ernst Fcnfietreinig N055 Ptenzlauet Allee 45 
-Ernst Just Jnspekt WeißenseeHolzkitchetSIrl d 
-Ernst Kausm Charlb Wihlebenstt 3 7. 
-Ernst Minist Direkt fflirll Geh Ob Finanz¬ 
rat W35 Kluckstt 4 7. 
-EtnstRechtsanü! u 9!o!atWro99nrl>ntoiiavla|47. 
-'Ernst Sachs. BRSA. Specialfbtk.eleklr. Löt¬ 
kolben, Lötbäder ii. Lölmitlel, Lichters. - West, 
Manteuffelstr. 10a E 7. 03 4395. 
-Ernst Sladl Jnspekt Rudow Wiedenweg 37 
-Ernst Berstch Bcamt Dilmersds Wiesbadener 
Straße 41 
-Eugen Banlbeami Zehleuds Neue Str 12 
-Eugen Kausm A018 SandSbetgct Str 17 T - 
- Engen Kausm WiluietsdfHalbeistädtet Sir 4.57 
-Ewald Reichib Atb 0 34 Kochhannstt. 22 
-F Boratb 034 Zotndotset Stt.1 
-Felix Berstet "VV30 Rofenheimer Slt 29 
-Franz Elektroschloff Tteptow Köpenicket Land¬ 
straße 199 
-Franz Dt Rechlsanw u Sloiar Charlb @cr» 
viinissir 11 7. 
-Franz Tischlerei SW68 Mlhelmstt 112 Wohn 
Nr 22a 
-Frieda Schuhtet Kaulsds Planitzstt 9 
-Ftiedt Bürobedarf KW7 Mitlelstr 637. 
-Friebrich Jnqen S043 Reue Konigstr 21 7. 
-Ftiebtich Ledensmitlelhandlg M65 Oxforder 
Straße 2. 4 T 
-Friebrich Tischler Weißenlee Parkslr 111 
.Fritz Dr med Atz! Chatlb Gtolmanstr 35 T - 
-Fritz Damenhüie Sleglitz Benzmannstr 2 7. 
Wohn Schillerst- 11 
-Fritz Kausm Charlb Niebnhrstr 56 
-Fritz Dr Lanb Ral IR MahlSbf Kohlisstr 96 
-Fritz Maurer Sleglitz Schilbhornflr 101 
-Fritz Ob Meister Schönebg Sachs enbamm 39 
-Fritz Berstch Direkt i R Friedenau Rheinstr W - 
-Fritz ilierlret WilmerSdf Ruhtstt 15 7. 
•GeorgfflousmSilmctSbf 5RudolfläblerSlt 1191 - 
Geotg Maschinenarb SW61 Möckernstt 105 
Georg Möbelpol 034 Thaersir 24 
-Getba staffier Schönebg Ebersslt 79 
Gerhard Fleischet SW61 Monumeutenslr 16 
Gethart Dr Facharzt f Chirurg u Fraueuld 
Reinickends Am Schafersee 1 X
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.