Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Saalmatttt 
— 2267 — 
Saeblev 
r-il I. 
Saalmami Andreas Pol ObWachlmstr Weitzem 
fee Pnrlstr 30 
<—Wotue9lcn!icrc31einidenb|3<()»mtoc6crittl05 
'-Bernhard flimmern! N20 SeHetiimni slt 93 
--Carl Fleischerinflr SRcimdcnds Gdjatnrocbcr. 
ftrofec 130 E. 
—Emil Melkereibes Stcinicfeiibf Schamweborsti 
Nr 106 E 
^ Erich Dr mcS Facharzt SW19 Alexandrincn^ 
strotze 45 T 
—Brich Bildhauer SlciiloUn Sanbcijlt 10 T. 
"-Fritz Bankproknrist WilnierSdfHekiorsirö (Posl 
Haienfee) T. 
—Golthard Reg Jnspekt Dahleni Lentzeallee 9' 
-Heinz Angestellt N20 Hochftr 22 
—{jtntieffe Ww WilnietLds Uhlondst- 127 T. 
—Hugo Gastw N65 Ostendcr Slt 29 s 
—M Kunslfchloss N5t Schöiihaufer Alice 181 T. 
-Max Krastwsühr N20 Bastianstr 2 
—Max Postsckc X 20 Euleistr 23 
—Olga Frau WiimerSdf Ptinzregeiilenftr 76 T. 
—Oskar fioiijni 0112 Schreinersir 8 
—Paul Inge» Wilmersdf Holsteinisch,: Slt 60 
—Richard Mechanik Steuföllu Werrastr 30a 
—Rudols Töpsermslr Paukow Berliner Sir 104 E 
T 
—Walter Buchhalt N63 Müllerflr 40 
Sitaloto Otto Sind Rat Tempelhf BorussiasttvO 
-Willy Pol Beamt SW68 Alte Jakobstr 168 
Eaalschmidt Otto Bollstreck Selc 0112 Hclenc» 
hos 5 
Eaallvächter Fritz Dr 06 Reg Rat Friedenau 
Kaiserallee 71 T 
Saalz ABeamt Anwärt Wilrnersdf ParetzerSlr3 
Saam Alsred Bertret Zehlends Argentinische 
Allee 181 T. 
—Etttl Ingenieur W62 GoittBürcslr 13 
—Bonn ÄeschästSsuhr KSV87 Eicqmvngä Hos 13 
—Friedrich Abilgs Seit Spaudau Heideieuier, 
strabo 13 
—Joses Jiiiarfieuschucid 0112 Griiphiusstr 21 
—Josef flanfm W15 Kaiserallee 212 T. 
—Julie Blättere! X 4 Borsigstr 33 
—Salier Koch W30 Goltzstr 18 
Soomc Erich FleischereiNeuköllu lknesebeckslr 65 
Eaai>itzEdMrdBerichierjtat!Xv5WörthetSIrl4 
v.Taar-Zaridki Emil Konzertsäng Charlb 
Mindener Sir 21 
Eaar ». Sahr 
—Adolph Lagerverwalt Hohenschönhs Bahnhos^ 
strahe 7-9 
—Adolf Lagerverwalt Hohenschönhs Gciislerfitl. 2 
—Augiisl Exped Rcinickcnds Neptmistt 30 
—Sluuto Graphik Charlb Saoipl)p(a(j 5 
—Bruno Lernet JohanniSthal Johannes Wer. 
»er-Llr 2a 
—Carl Modelltischler Lichteubg Sil()clmiir7S.7$ 
—Elise Buchhalicrin 0 34 Jnsterbnrqet Str 19 
—EIS6dl) Filialleit SW 61 Möckernstr 94 
—Emil Tauknistr N0C5 Prenzlauer Allee 37 
—Franz Ingenieur Tenipelhf Germaniagarten 13 
—Franz La«etverwalt Lichlenrade Schillerstr 130 
ii. 131 E 
—Franz Rangier WitIenauOra»>enbilrgerLitL4 
—Friedrich Dreher Köpenick Bahnhosftr 17 
—Fritz Faghdlg Neuköllii Rülliistr 4 Wohn 
Hermannstr 22 
—Georg Buchbind Karow Strafe 73 Neubau 
Saar E 
—Georg Vertu Jnspekt Tegel Schollenweg 68 
—Georg Werkzeugi» NXV87 Nostocker Str 33 
—Heinrich Fleischer 0 17 Bödikersir 3 
—Heumch Bertret Zehlendj Neiherbeizr 28 E 
T. 
—Joses Kartosfelhdlg 0112 Schreinerstr 26 
—flott Böttcherei Neuköllu Weichselstr 16 
—Klara Siiberschmiebww Kaiilsdorf Lehueslr. 
Nr 17 E - 
—Klara Stäbt 06 SchivesierHeineiSds Slcipncr. 
stratze SO 
—Louir Schweitzmsir Rrinickends Psahlersir 18 
—Max, Dr. ined., Tempelhof, Parksir. 10 T. 
—Max Schlosser Spandau Börnicket Str 36 
'-Max Bemalt We'chensee Berliner Allee 6 
—Otto Gärtner Witteiiau Roseittaler Str 42 
—Otto ffaitsm Hermsds üiieippstr 11 
—Paul AintSgeh WaidmamiSlust Ahornsir 22 
—Paul Biirovorsteh XW21 Doriniunder Str 6 
—Paul Modelltischl \V 35 'SigiSmunbftt 8 
—Richard AbtlgS Borsteh Zehlends Waldhüter. 
pfai) 75 , 
—Richard Angrsielli Tegel Dieirich Ciati-Sic 54 
—Richard Kausm SW 19 Aunenstr 2 
—Theodor Silberschmied KaülSdorf Lehnestr 17; 
—Walter flaufm N5S Swineinündrr Sir 5 
—Waller Schlosser X 31 Graunslr 7 
-Wilhelm Putzer Neuköllu Nogatstr 50 
—Wilhelm Schneidern,sir N64 RLikerstr 3 
—Willi Dreher Weitzeusec Rennbahnstr 24. 25 
—Willi Maschiueulühr N68 jkastanienallee 3 
BenrBctolv B Nnss Kavlarhdlg Schönekg *erchi 
teSgadener Str 1—3 T. - . - - 
Eaarblatz Karl Tischler W30 Soltzstr 34 T. 
Beate Cllo Manier Mahlsds Alt-MahlSds 119 
Saarkamp (Emma. 2210,0112 Prorkaucr Str 30 
Saarkamp Fritz Maglslr Beamt Chnrl6 Tau 
roggeuer Strntze 17 
—Ulrich Rcseient NW87 ClaudiuSstr 5 T. 
—Wilhelm ilausm 0112 ProSkauer Sir 30 
Saaruiaiiil Aisried Schuhmacherei 017 Koppen- 
slratze 01 
—Ferdinand Fliefe»leger N113 Cormcu Syloa. 
Slrak- 132 
-Georg Zuschneid N 20 Böiigerslr23 
—Herbert Kutscher N018 Fürslenwalder Sir 2 
—Luise Sekttlöt NW67 Btrlichiugenstr 10 
-Max Krim Beamt Sllederschönew Hasseiwerder, 
slrasie 13 
—Max Schlosser N31 Demininer Sir 28 
-Ollo Kleinpnermstr N54 Schönhauser Allee 183 
's. Wohn Buchholz Sirabe 180 Nr 12 
—Paul HilsSamtSgeh N113 Siiwfctflr 34 
-Paul Bohrer Hohenschönhs KoSkestr G 
—WeriierDiplJuq Wilmirsdi Gastemrr Str 13 
—Willi Just Angest SW29 MitieuwalderSIr 60 
—Willi Res Lokomoisühr 0ll2Si»iplonslr2 
' aaro Johannes Nendant Marienjld fiicperl 
straße 26 
Sftarolo Ein ilSiraßenbAngesl8V24 Bergmann 
stratzc 105 
-aas Joses Borarb Lichlenbg Scheffelslr 23 
«aat Emil flatiiut gchknds Walterhösersir 33 
Fritz Reg Jnspekt X 65 Liverpoler Sir 20 
Hermann Ingenieur NC5 Mnllerslr 131 
—Karl Maurer Nudow Neulöllner Slt 370 
Samen usw. 
—*Saalen und Sßrodiiflcii ■ .Hiindclägcfcnsdjnii, 
m. 6. <j., WilinecSds-, Laudhailsslr. 9 T. 
Saatgut usw 
—‘Soalgul ErzeugunzS Ges m 6 H >V25Lützolo 
stratze 10». 110 T. 
-Saatgutstcllc des Reichsnährstandes, W 35, 
Li'itzowstr 109. 110 T. B1, 9001. 
—'Saatguliicrkausögescllschast m 6 H NW40 
Hindersinsir 4 T 
Zaath Emil Ism Angest Reinickendf Naschdoiff 
sirabe 38 
—Franz Lackier X65 Sansibarslt 31 
—Franz Siraijeiib Angesl Neukölln Si|iiimim[irl5 
—Frieda Berläus NO18 Friedenstr 43 
-Käthe Frau Neukölln Wchmranstr 15 E 
—Otto Gaslw N 65 Lynarslr 10 
—Dlio HandelSm N05 Miillersir 129 
—Richard Auloschloss Neuköllu Hobrichisir 59 
—Richard Metallhdlg Neinilkends Friedlich ilarl: 
Straße 9 T. 
—Willi Kmisui KW87 Claudiuöstr ü T. 
—Willy Eisdiele Karlshst Aundelsinger Sir 42 
Saathoff Albert Kohlen 0 34 Graudeuzet Slt4T. 
-Gustav Konditor Siemeusst Goebelstr 51 
—Johann Hauptschrislleit Wannsee Am Birken^ 
Hügel 5 E. 
—Theda Frau W30 Schwäbische Str 17 T. 
Taatnmmi Waller Tipl Kansm Steglitz Birl. 
buschgarten 7 T. 
ZaatwcbkrEininy Masseur SchöncbgEberSstr401'. 
—(Sultan Buchhalt S\V6l Tempelhoser User 19 
Laatz Bruno Buchhalt SW61 Teltower Slt 22 
Zaatzcir Willi Bankoorst Charlb Kaiserin 
Augiisia-Allee 58. 59 T. 
Saatzucht usw. 
-'Saatzuchl Kleinbiereu GmbH W50 Neue 
AnSbacher Sir 1 T 
«aliadil Albert Pamosselm Britz Jahnsir 66 
Edmund Fischhdlg Welbenlec MaxSleinke-Sti 7 
-Georg Kaufm Neuköllu Jonasstr 51 
—Gertrud HcrrriianSslailg 831 Oranienstr 157 T 
-$ln$ Kansm SWtil Silhclmflr 131. 132 T. 
—Max Kausm Lichlenrade Falkensleiusir 18 E. 
‘ abadillWiiheimRbhnBetrAWAnwärt Kaulsds 
Waldenbnrger Slt 30 
Snbalitfchf« Th Dt phil Dtrerpolllnioeis Pro! 
Steglitz Kaiser Wilhelm>Slr 15.16 E T. 
Laballus Franz Rev Ob Wachlmstr Schönebg 
Gufloti Müller-Platz 8 
Satmn Nijsu» Teppichstops SO 16 Brückeustr 5n 
Latarowski Otto Dreher Treplow Bauinschulen 
slratze 75 (Post Bauinschulcnweg) 
ZabarthA Schneiderin X 113StahIheimerSlrl9ii 
-Franz Baiianschläg Mahlkdf Floraslr 93 E 
—stntt Fabrkt WilmerSds Aursnrftendamm 99 T. 
-Margarete Ww Charlb Waitzstr 12 
—Ulrich ilmifm Halensee Giiterbahuhos Wohn 
WilmerLds Joachim Friedrich«SIr 17 T. 
Sabarus Karl Färber 017 BreSlauer Str 7 
-Otto kausm Angest N3t Lortzingstr 7 
-Willi Postbeamt 034 Boxhageuer Str 2 
Sabas Franz Tanlwart Xtö Fehmarner Str 9 
Saiat 
—'Ludwig Sabat Klenipnermstr Reinickeudf Eichl 
botnstr 84 X. 35 9 Rei 3949 
SabatrlliMatiiEisentiiinXV50MaiburgeiStrl4 
«abath Albert Steinbildhau 8036OraniensIr20 
—Alsred Lagerverwalt NW21 Ouitzowstr 50 
—August Schlosser Friedenau TaunuSstr 31 
—Bertha Privaiiete Charlb Fredericiaslr 14.16T. 
---Elisabeth Zigarre,igosch S0360mnicjiftc20 T. 
61 Schueidermslt Charlb Fredericiaslr 14. 15 
Georg lechii Kausi» Sieglitz Zinimermaunstr 13 
--Giiita». Haudelsin 027 Brauner Weg 109 - 
Sabath Gustav Privat Nudow Renkölluer Sir 2 l-I 
-Herbert Rriiit9(i|i[l fiöpenitf Am Bahndamm 5 
—Hermann BorirLegaiRat Wlü Siinleiict EltO T. 
—Magdalene RcichSbAssisli Rähatlb Suarezsit 7 
-Marliu Büsteufbrk 027 MarkuZstt 41 T 
—PaulKotriR Lichienbg Franlfurler Allee 22CT 
—Rudolf Tt jur Bankdireli ÜBilrncrjdf üBic 
badenet Bis 16 T. 
—SigiSntinib Lagerverwall Nenkölln Fnldaslr58 
—Wallet BuchdrNik XC5 Miilleisir lÜ3b 
—Wilhelm stäbt Äugest Zehlends HoheitjoKeiiv 
siratze 18 
Sabathlcl Hermann HailSdieu X 54 Mulackslr 33 
Zabathitl August Zolliuspekt X6ü Toqoslr 391) 
Sabotier Jda Buchhalt W62 Liihowplatz 21 
Sabaliu Gruft (ilörliiei Nudow JISpcnlcTcc EI 
31c 113. 115 
abatkc Max Gletfiii Rahlsds Frellchenweg 21 
-Olga Drogen Charlb Kaiser Friedtich.Str 
Nr 49. 50 T. 
—Thekla SBid Spandau Bitkenweg 5 E 
Labattler Erich Angestellt SWC8 Siitlctsir C8 T. 
Sabattkc Fritz Kausm W15 Fasanenstr 61 
Sabatzki Willi Kausm Schönebg Salzbnige 
Strafte 11 T. 
Zabatzky Fran; Sieuif XG5 Sansibarsir 17 
—Jenny Frau X 65 Togostr 38b 
Oskar Kausiu Charlb Schlnlerstr 69 
—Sieg stiedAertretMlmSdsBiibelöbergerSIt 4311 
SviBImn Erich Kaiism X20 Gielliiier Sir 54 
—Fritz Buchdruck X055 Prenzlauer Allee 13 
—Dtti) Buchdruck N58 Lijchcner Sir 119 
sabbarthReinholdReich?bSekr!!ankwitzNctzow 
flrajjc 50 
Sabbas Clara Kassier Hohenschönhs Goeckcstt 17a 
Ccwin Poslschafsn Hohenschönhs Lüdetitzstr 11 
Tadiath Albert Friseur W57 Deuuewitzstt 15 
—Klara Ww SW61 Tempelhoser User 3n T. 
—Paul Poslschaffu 0112 Gürlelftr 21 
ZabbelatFtauztechnReichsbLbJnspelt Köpenick 
Doinröscheiistr 23 E 
abbionetti geidinaud Maschinist Nenkölln 
Glasoiber Sir 31 
!abbouHansPol2bWach!i»sir03.lLibauirSirl7 
Sabeck Anna Pfleget Nü3 Gleimslt 43 
—Bruno Maler N 53 Kopenhagenet Sir 37 
-Bruno Meiallschleif Neuköllu Watlhesir 45 
—ElsbethPtivalieteKaroio Johann Geotg-S!r29 
—Ferdinand Kansm Neuköllu Mainzer Str 12 
—Helene Lehrerin i N Paukow Berliner Str 3 
—Karl Mauret X53 Rheinöberget Str 34 
—Otto Schleifer Neuköllu Warthesir 46. 47 
—Otto Schlosser N5S Dnuckeistr 90 
-Ctio Schneidet Hohenschönhs Quitzowstt 11a 
—Paul Buchhalt X113 FimiländischeStr 14 
—Paul straft«) Führ Tegel Dietrich Erfaff-SlrGG 
—Willi Aerkzcugul SO 30 Orauienslr8 
Sabrikow Leo Maschinensetz SW29 SolmSstr 12 
Sobct Ferdinand Kanfm Neukölln Niemetzftrg T. 
Sabcl AlfonS Schlosser Schönebg BelzigerSIr 63 
—Eugen kfm Äugest Lichlenrade Beethovenstr 27 
—Jticdtich Bücherrevisot Tempelhs Lrdeus- 
meisterstr 56 
Friedrich Postbeamt Friedenau Wiesbadener 
Stratze 5 
—Georg Schlosser Lankwitz Seydlitzstr 31 
—Max Photokopieranst S42 Rittersti 15 T. 
—Panl Friseur SW63 Markgrasenstr 16 
—SergiusJngeiiZehlendsArgenttnische Allee 172b 
Sacici Alsred Buchbind Mstt Niederschönew 
Briher Str 15 T. 
—Alfred LichtpanSanst Niederschönew Briher 
Siraxo 16 T. 
Contad Postassist NW 40 Spenerstr 28 
—Erwin HaudlgSgeh JohanuiSlhal Waldstr 6 
—Ewald Reisend JohanniSthal Waldstr 5 
—Fritz Postschaffn Reinickendf Waldowstr 28 
—Hermann Postinspekt Spandau Klosterstr 6. 7 
—Max Buchhdlr Griinau Ammerseesir 16 E 
—Max Papierwrhaudlg Niederfchönew Brücken^ 
stratze 31 T. 
-Reinhard Elektr Anlag "\V57 Bülowslr 13 
—Richard Ingenieur Schönebg Vorbergstr 11 
—Robert Büglet 0112 Mirbachflr 72 
Säbcl-Anker Hermann Konselt X 24 Eisässer 
Sirahe 1. 2 T. 
Säbclfkld Albrecht Fleischer SO 36 Pückletstt 39 
». Säbelkanipf Heinz Bender Tipl Jng Archii 
W50 Budapesier Str 51 T. 
Savcllek Eduard Lackier W 30Neue Winierseldt. 
strahe 30 
—Stanz fitint Assist Hohenschönhs Lüderitzstr 15 
—I Kausm 02 Klosleislr 38 
SabelSIi Franz Lackierer Charlb Brahestr 37 
SabclnsPauIPoltlchaflnCharlbKaiserFrlcdrich' 
Slraße 87 
«aber Ibrahim H (Sjpoti X\V7 Friedrich. 
stratze 150 T. 
Sebcrn Max Dachdeck SW29 Gneisenauslt 69 
Sobeniiat Paul Walzet Oberschöiieio Siemens» 
straße 8 
SabersliPaul Angesielll SO36 Elisabclhuset5S 
—Snlllj Frieds) Jnspekt X 58 Schönhanser 
Allee 23-25 T. 
—EiegbertKau!niWil«cisdIDeidesheimerStr24 
Tabersky Ernst Fabrkdileii Charlb Bis.'iiarrf. 
strasie 12 T. 
—Fritz, T. inr.Ülcchieoiilu.ii.Noliir.WiVJ'clIcu'.ic» 
strahe 6a T. w«-«Slr. Si 2 Lzw. 1281 üjo'in. 
W62, Lützewvlatz 5 T iü 1 flrj 2077. 
—Hugo Kansm XOEu l’ictzct Slt 6 
—•Win Sabcrstlj, Bank nnd Getreide, W9, 
Liilkstr. 15 T. 58 2 C\W. Ü030. 
—Siegfried Schneider X58 Stubbenkainmerstr 3 
—Sigi-iiiimid Kansm 0 27 Blumenstr 84. 85 
Labert En»i Pemioitiic Köpenick Rolkäppchen- 
flrajjc 30 
— Georg SükcchstuiE X58 Ldcrbetger Sii 9 
—Gustav Pen,i°när WilmerSdf Nhlandsir 72 
—Gustav Postschaffn Hohenschonhs Knstrinet Sir 39 
—Hermann Fräfet Weiüenice Gustav Adols- 
Slrnjje lt ' 
Hermann Kassenbole SW 01 Johannilerstr 11 
Zäbert Fntz Sleinsetz 0112 Oderstr 6 
-Karl Sir(i|lw Füht Tempelhf Riugbahnflr 11 
«bette ülrlhiir Fiirsorg Charlb Holtzendotß'strlll 
Sfllelifi Johannes Friseur SO 36 Graetzstt 58 
—Theodor Ftiscntmstt AdletShs Handjerystt 4 
Laebetzki Willi Schneidet 8 V19Kommandanien- 
jlcohc 00 
cabfliitSkl) & Eo kokm Präparate Lberfchöiiew 
_®ciitsit 14 T. 
sabiclHermaimAillardmstt 02Heiligegeiflflr48 
LabielmiRobert Angestellt Friedenau Bornstt SO 
abicn Anglist Kausm 0112Kreuhigerjtr 21 
Snbitr Gnslav Klempner XO18 iloppenstr 47 
SobietS Gustav Müller X20 58ellcruiaimstr92 
-Knrl Expedient Pankow Aeumannstr 23 
—Max Wassenmstt a D Adlershs Ablstr 1T. 
—Panl Schlosser 0112 Sntiiarilerstc 24 
—Willy Angestellt Silmeribi Joachim Friedlich» 
Sir 46 
—Willi) lsm Angesl X113 Kugleistt 80 
»abirhklGustavMalcrXOlSFürstenwalderSIrj 
—Wilhelm Pächlir Sieglitz HcrmeSweg 8 T. 
Sabin Arlhur Kaustii X54 Zehdenicker Sir 12 E 
—Carl Werksckt HeiiierSdf Sieipnetstt I4 E 
-Erich Angestellt BohnSdf Buntzelstt 117b 
-Franz Handelsm SO 36 üfbmitolstt 23 
-Herbert Kansm Tempelhf (slermaniaslt 102 
-Hetmaii» Bäcker N043 Nm Friedrichshain 13 
—Karl Arbeit AdlerShs Freystadler Weg 48 E 
—Koiirad Gewerbe Obcrlchr X65 Luxeinbnrger 
Sirasze 3 
—Lotte Kontroll SW 19 Neue Grünste SO 
—Max Krastw Führ Schmargeudf Hohenzollern, 
dämm 91 
—Otto Sch»>!edX0ö5Alleiisteiner Sir 10 
Paul flraflw Fähr Köpemck Ptruiiauct Slt 92 
—Richard Büroaugest W30 Gledilfchstr 41 
-Richard Wächter Lichterfld Sleglitzer Slt 22 
-Walter Rohrleg Neulölln Pannierstr 15 
—Wilhelm Ka»sm SW29 Freiligrathstr 5 
«abinaezIsoses Wetkmstr Nenkölln Steinmctzstr 20 
Fabinarz AnastasiuS Tischler X 58 Kopei» 
hogener Sir 69 
Damiau Mechanik JohanniSthal Niebetstr 4 
-Johann Kohlenhdlg 0112 Frankfurter Allee 35 
Wohu 034 Warschauer Sir 89 
Sabinski Emil Malermstr NW21 Stephansir 31 
—Friedrich Hanpilehr i R W62 Woemfet Sir 3 
—Friedrich Schmied NöS Kastauienallee 90 
—Johannes Hausvisir Köpenick Bellevucpark 
Verwalt Gebäude L 
—K Einkäns Britz Malchiner Sir 98 
—Karl Kansm Neukölln Reuteistr 52 T 
—Max Reichsb Beamt Neukölln Schudomastr 5 
-Paul Fleischer X65 Schererjtr 4 
«abionski Gustav Werkzciigm Lichteubg Wil» 
helmstr 37 
Snbirci) Li,dwIgSiraxe>ibFiihrX>V87E>cki»geii- 
sttabe 40 
Sabisch Atlut Schitrmsir X65 Boyenstt 13 
—August Schlosser Charlb Schlohstc 17 
—Bernhard Schlosser X65 Schar»horststr l8 
—Franz Letzter N055 Kcmmclmeg 38 
Heinrich Krim @efc Hermödf Souiimimstr 57 E 
—Joses Lagerverwalt Pankow Talslt 1 a 
—Kail Nncksacksbrk SO 30 Wiener Sir. 29 T. 
—stillt Mechanik Buchholz Bahuhosstr 26 
—Max Pol Haiiptwachtmstr Friedenau Lssen- 
bacher Str 29 
-Willibald MechanikX65 SchulzendorferLtr 6 
Laebisch Albe« Möbel Wtlmersds Srandcii« 
burgische Sir 20 T. Wohn Wiitelsbachersirü'N 
—Miller kfm Angest Weitzenfee Withelinstr 30 
—KaetheAerztinX65Au,»ste»b»rgerplatzLi>ch>>w 
Kraiikenhs 
—Karl Ingen KarlShst Henligfir 19 
—Kurt Apotheker Neukölln 8umtoste 25 
—Wilhelm Rohrl'.g Lankwitz Becthoveiislr 35 
Sabktz Marlha Tabaklvr Charlb MalkowUistrLOU 
Sabitzki Panl Penfionät Lichteubg Atzpodienf!r43 
Zablatuig Fritz Kanfm Lichlerfkd BrobiiiSslrSlia 
—Fritz Regislraluce» W57 Biilowstr,27 T. 
—Joses Tipl Jng \V50 Acheubachstr 2 
—Marlha Zeichner!» Dahlem Hochsitzweg 63 T. 
SallnulittymiäSInblmlpctt'VaiikoiijSlubiütziitiO 
Sncbler Elisabeth Alv WilmctSiif Livländisch« 
Siratze 9 X
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.