Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. r-il 
Roftott 
— 2236 — 
Röstel 
iNesfetvihirfl Slrasanst Jnspell XWllWWtger 
Strafte 4 
—ßinft Menbole N58 Srlebenonistr 13 
—Ernst Schloff" N 20 Eiileisir 20 
—Ernst Schlosser N 58 EwInemSnder Sir 4 
—Franz Stausm SO 36 Liegnitzer Str 30 
—Frieda Koimlüren Reutölln Fsldafir 16 
-3tid Fl-ilch-r 0112 Main,er Ehr 21 
—Fritz 8»hrh WilhklmSruh Siliern«« Sir 
IIS. 151 T 
—Fritz Kraft» Führ N20 Stetliner Sir 22 
—Fritz Mimst Beamt Sleulöllti Olerftr 13. 14 
-Fritz Schneid* 0112 Scharnvebetslt S2 
—gtil Straften» Schaffn Setginfee Am Sieln» 
berg 122 
—Gertrud Schneider SW11 Hebemannftr 7 
—Gustav Maschinist >"54 Zionttirchplatz 9 
—H<m» Slniifieffl SeuBBn guldastt 14.15 
—Han> Direkt Lank»itz Bruchwitzstr 33 T. 
—Han» Konditorei Eleqlitz kniiphosslr 4» X 
—6«i Pol Ob W-chlmstr NW40 Kirchstt 23 
—Hedwig »»Bankdirikt Tharib IcmeggfnnSb 6 
—Helmuth kfm Angest N58 KopenhegenerStr47 
—Herbert Ifra älngefl Nentolln Oderfit 36* 
—Heitert Kanter N58 Swinemünder Str 109 
—Hermann Feldjiig 027 Holzmarktsir 10 
—Hermmili Werkmstr W62 Äurfütftensti 114 
—Herrmmm kohlenhdlg Charlb Pestelozzistr 106 
—Johanna Priv Mujiklchr Charlb LuedNn» 
burger Str 6 
—Johannes Inst Anwärt Nenkölln Schndomastr6 
—Karl fliest» Führ Eeiftensee Etmijtr 4 
—Karl Portier Schmargendf Egerstt 7—9 
—Karl Reichei iBeamt N20 5teltmet Eh: 22 
—Leopelbine Frau Lichtirsld Inlpenftt 3 E 
— LuiS Eigeutüui Stauten FahrlanderWeg3SE 
—Margarete Frau W35 Am Äartiüei 15 T. 
—$targatele®»2erapeI5f*ei[mnAngnfto»Str 63 
—Margarete Zigartenhdlg NeuMn Fuldastr 
Nr 14. T. 
—Mario Setfiiif Charlb Grolmaustr 59» 
— Maria Näherin 027 Andrearstr 39 
—Martha Plätterin WöT Steinmetzfir 4 
—Mar ,r Autosubrwes NW40 Tpenerstr 23 T 
-3*o$ «odenmstr W40 Spenerstr 3 T. 
—3Rnj Buchhalt SemitfeiiSf Herbststr 10 
—Max Mazistr Lugest K055 Glbinger Sir 35 
—Cito Sogetbettoolt X055 Allensteiner Str 13 
—ötl» Marmorsäg S055 Sannen Eyloa-Str 86 
—Cito Ob Postsekr i R Britz Rudower Allee 62 
— Otto Tischler Startend} (EuiöbShoseroeg 6 E 
—Otto Bethtpr Span bau Zimmerstr 16 
—Paul Amtirat Bilneribf BarstrLS 
—Paul Bür»»orfieh >"58 Echliemamiftr 34 
—Richard Äesfier Schöuebj Belzlget Str 10 
—Richard Seroalf C6 Beaml XW73I6rec51fM5 
—Robert Schlaffer X20 Pankstt 31 
—Wally Schauspiel gftiedenauSieSbobemreir S4 
-Salier Bltlliit X4 Antatet Str 11 
—Salier Gariengefialt Schmargendf Rnhlaer 
Slrofte 10 T 
—Weiter Kaufn SiTmetidf Äoilernlee IST 
—Waltet kfm Angest SO 36 Siegn er Stt 23 
—Waltet Eftaienb Schcgn Tempelhk Seltmet 
l»rs» 62 
—Silhelm Isolierer SO 16 Melchiorfir 5 
—Wilhelm Kohlenhdlg W15 tfifelibnrger Str 14T 
—Silhetm ReichLb Art SO36 Pücklersir 49 
—Silhelm Kenvalt-rbeamk K113 Zelterstr 8 
—SiUi Saafm Jehleiidf Sitifjcrtcije 13 E X 
-Willi Echleiser NW21 aSitltsjtr 22 
—Billy flanfm Paulo» Lindenprowenade ö6 E T. 
—Lilly Zelegr Werk» str 0112 Grüneiergrr Str) 
—2elegr filgä Ausseh X54 Ackersir 8.7 
'Mejfomdli Elsa städl Äugest),65 Togoftr 56 
Slots** Karl Settref VI5 Sntfitflen&imm 52 T. 
Roßteiischer Jtiirt HilMeauit 024 PeterS 
lmrgcr Str 19 
—Margarethe nro Geh Baums W35 Si^oBftr 74T 
—Oskar8lashüt!en»erIretPauko»Zchinidtstrl97. 
Rißteatschcr f. a. Ro^deutscher 
—3oh Serjich Gen Bevollmächt W30 Reue 
Wiiilerjeldlstr SET 
—Paul Cmfchafer Altqlienicke Golenstr 6 E 
Rȧy Gerhard Feinmechanik JohanniZthal Ost> 
mariftr 44 
Sie# Adolf SPeami Duihhoh Bahnhofstr 27 
—Albert Stanfm SW 11 Hallesche Str 15 T 
—Albert Pensionär Spandou 6eitfen6evgffr 3 
—Albert TchloKerri 842 Prinzessinnenj» L 2 
-Albert Schloß» Mahirbf tzeribaldfir 2 E 
-Albert Schuhm NW21 »irtcnfir 20 
—Alsred ScdecmstrSmifytt Kaulbachftr5LS8 T 
—Alfred $efiie63c6crtn$ 017 Seyneftr 18 
—Alfred Gast» Reulölln Flughasenstr 25 
—Alfred flaufm W50 Präger Str 26 
—Alsred 8rast!»führ SeuföBn Lessingsir 10. 11 
—Alfred StadtAWSichlenbgFnmlsurterAIIeeAo 
—Alfted Berkmstr Schönedg Feurigstr 44 
—Alwin Schmied Segel Beitftr 12» 
-Alwine Eigentum 8036 Mailkeuffelflr 96ET. 
—Anna Gemüfe N113 Schönfließer Str 1 
—Stwia Plätteni Strafe In Wipperßr 26 
-Anna S» GUgUtz Msoiftr 20 T 
-9lniiem«ritR<mlotipm S0366fa!i|er6ti 116 
Srt Mtlhiit Milch Tempelhs PodewiUstr 6 
—Stugusl Aerlmstr Heiuerids j!ronpiinjenftrll2 
-Beate öejcf)5fl»|ühr Lharlb Kaiserin Angufla< 
Allee 82- T. 
—Bernhard Jnstallat Reulöll» Fuldaslr B8T 
-Bernhard Schneider 8W19 Annen str 15 
—Berlhold BautIrropneritS036 Stalltet Str 
»r. 106 ET 
-Brunhard techn Telegr Ob Jnspett WaidxannS 
lust SlraB« 1*3 Rosilche» Hau» E 
—Bruno tausm Direlt Panko» Wollanksir 128 X 
—Brau» Äroftw Führ 8W61 Borckstr 15 
-Karl Bxchhalt Charlb Xüderlftt 6 
—Heil Fleischerei N4 Ikhausseestr 17 
—Sari Fleischennflr N4 3*eeli6e*flt 117 T 
-•Carl Rost Fleischmar-nsbrk 1T21 Coole» 
Bürget Str 02 Enig: T 
—Kni stanfm Wilmerkds RädeLheiniet Str 7 T. 
—Eharlolle Frau Charlb BiAniarckstr 103.104 T 
-tiomrad Handellm 034 Tilsilet Str 12 
-6 Särtner Tegel Straße 127 Nr 15 
-SlisabithBickerei 8036 «eichmbetgerStr 135 
-Elisabelh Fron W50 Präger Stt 6 X 
—Elisabeth «rankeuschwest Buch »nlenBergftt 36 
—EmU Drechsler N64 ZimiiKrchplatz 4 
-Emil Pensionär Heiligenlee stirchallee 82 
—Betilie tm Rechn Rat Steglitz SeEetjh 6 
—Emma Schneider!» NW7 Albrechlftr 22 T 
—Emma SB» Panko» SrcKetorger Str 35» T 
-Emmi Pri» Lehrinstit Srieimeu Schmargen 
dorser Str 25 T Sehn Heknigstt 14 
—Erich Installateur Schmargends HllndekehlestrU 
T. Wohn Nr 19 T. 
—Erich Saufn N 58 Schönhauser Allee 49 
—(frtch Koch N58 Stargarter Str 19 
-«Erich Schlosser N1I3 Schonflietzer Str 6 
-Erich lechn Ängeft Weisiensic Franz Joseph 
SIraße 10a 
—Erna Plällerei 8W61 lempelhofer User 3 T. 
—Ernst Bcamt Steglitz Biktonastr 1 
—Ernst Gast» flöpenvkTeufelisee SBaltfchöaTeET 
—Sinft Ingen Steglitz Eliseustr 20 T 
—Ernst Jhaftofiiht Buchbol, Hauptstr 34 E 
—Ernst Ralermstt Charlb Mebichrstr 1 T. 
-Erwin Schlosser N58 Schönhauser Alle« 122 
—Engen Bansn a D Staaten Siebig an der 
Heerftr u Rönigstr 37. 38 
—Eugen Dr Pros ©eh Reg Sät i Reichr«Ge> 
fuudh Amt Dohle» Bötticherstt 13-20 T 
—Bugen kanfm Reziftrat N4 StwalUftr 6 
—5 de Paula Redakteur Karo» 3ReIch Otter 
Weg £6 
—Felix Semfot NW21 Hauelberget Sir 31 
-Ferdinand Partettleg Bilmeribf Psalzburger 
—gninj Siiteeftr 842 Orftiriensti74T 
—Franz Dreh» N6o «»Itschedstr 6 
—Franz Malet Äartir Florastt 20 I 
—Friedrich Ifn AngestSpaudail Daügower Sb6 
—Friedrich Schlosser N055 Stra6durger Str 4 
-Friedrich Bertafte Raulibf Hanjaftr E Rost 
sche» HauS 
-Fritz Pol Dbcrmstr jtöpenil Thüruagelstr 1 
—'Fritz Rost Trikolag NW2I BititiaJerStröST 
Sohn 55 
Monteur 0A Tilfiter Str 12 
—@ebr Anlomoiilfuhrlves SO 16 jtöpcnidet Str 
Nr 112 T 
—Georg Pros Tr med Facharzt WBO Jte' 
särstendamm 11 T. 
—Gerhard Bauiugen Zehleudf Riemeisterflr 130T 
—Georg Sauf in NW21 AII-Moabit 85 
;—i*eorj ÜrnftwFühr SW29 Äopifchftr 8 
-Weora Äraftafähr Friedenau Lesiorefir 10 
—Wetiord Ism Singest Charlb Schlüterftt 3 
—Gerhard Plätterei N 24 AI Hamburger Stt 17 
—Gerhard Musik X113 Schöujlietzer Str 1 
—Gertrud CigeniSnt Lichletfld SuigfitlOSbET. 
—Serlrud Kontoristin Wilmerrdf. Markgraf 
Albrecht Str 3 
—Bttfmo Anltjgeh SchöneBg Sranebeldfir 86 
—Sustau Schmied JS1J3 Slolpifche Sir. 2 
—H Kellner SeaBBn 6nfer Str 100 
—H Musik WikmerSdf Berliner Sir 115 
—HanS-FriedrichDrÄg AehlendfHIIs steig 2ZET 
—bans Saufn Charlb Sophie Chart»tten-Sir 
«r 63. 66 T. 
—Ha„z Kraft» Führ Maricnild Belterpsad 34 
—Hans £B Postrat Steglitz Friesenstt 15 X 
—Hmti Prokurist Sichfetfld Ringstr 102b X 
—Harry Bäcker 027 Ärautstr 51a 
—Heinrich Maurer 017 Siralauet Platz L 2 
—Heinrich Sets Berstet Renkölln Fuldaftr L 56 
—Helene Prioatier» Panko» Kavalierstr 24 
—Helene S» Riederschönhs Statthafte 11 E 
— HeHm-.it  Dr Recktsanw u Solar WS Fried' 
richstr 171 T Wohn Lichletfld Feldstt 16 X 
—Hermann Backet K31 Sruimenflr 78 
—Hermann Drucket 8036 Ciwtystt SI 
—Hermann Reichkb Bedienst Lichtend» Fanmuzer 
strafte 51 
—Hermann Rbhn 06 Jnspett Steglitz Marien 
dorser Sir 39 
—Hermann Schlosser N31 Soictminbet Ekr 88 
-‘■Hermann Waffenob Seoif Xegel Hauptstt R 
R»ft Hermann ßirnoem N 4 Btmmenstt 141 
-Jean Aaufm Steglitz üRaiiendeifet Str 85 
-Johann fttaflnfähr 8016 flimgefb 18» 
-Johanna Senlnerin Lichlersld holbeinstr 634 
-Johanne» «eCiitt Saal»<nt(l Äestairtanl 
SieblÜ Fähre 5 
-Joses »aus« NW87 Ufnmiftr 12 X 
—’Juliul Rost Zelluloid • Haarfchmck SW 10 
Roeraanbaittenftr 18 X 
-Äat!6eini$iUnletar}IS036aBariamiei»let3T 
—ffotl Autoreparai S 31 birelitzet Sir 14 X 
-itatl «Udhanet 8036 Laufitzer Str 3S 
—Kart $ iglet N113 Schanensche 61t 7 
-Karl Pol Snthtmslr Neulölln Hermannplatz 2. 
-«eti Rentner 8016 Fron,str 18 
-Karl Schuh««str Steglitz Rarkelst» 6 
-Heil SergaOet 0112 geHeftr 6 
-Käthe Obst 034 Tilfiter Str 12 
-Klara v» Rechn Rat ilchtersld Feldstt 16 E X 
Äonral Berkmstr Spanban Aeppelinstt 6» 
-Kurt Ingenieur SW28 Utbtnftt 91 
-Rats flaüjet 02 Neue gtiebrichfit 60 
-Kurt Offizier a 3) 842 Sitte* 88 
-Kurt Redakteur J»hanmithal H«ged»n>str 4t 
-Kurt W«kmstr N018 Höchste Str. 1 
-Kurt Zahulechnik 8W19 Seydelßr 16 
-Set Fleischerei 8036 Bouch«Iir 14 X 
-Leonhard TrLic Unioerf Pros SBilwertM Hern. 
bürget Str 71» X 
-Loui» Handel»» N056 Diedenhet« Stt 9 
—Cutie Kontorist S036 Reichender,» Stt 163 
-M Sch-hntmstr Tegel Stratze 127 St 15 E 
—Magd» Eigentum Karen Ralcho»etDe>88E 
-Margarethe Prieattett N31 Sninienftt 95 
-Margarete $B«l4eretW5aRigin8frtttgeiSti25e 
—Maria ÄimstgeeerM Panko» Rühlenstr 15.16 
-Maria LebenSmittelgefch Marienfld HtonW 
stratze 33 X 
-Steril Still Fürsorgerin Sibtetldf Koblenzer 
Strafte 26 
-Martha Kontorist BllmirSbf Stotgref 91. 
drecht-Str 3 X 
-Martin Werlmstt Relnickendf Bnchfenwe, 17 
-Mathilde S» Sihnetidf Holsteinische 6tr.68X 
-Rax Goldschmied SW1# Alte Jak»bstr87 T 
-Max Jlaufgi 017 Bödiketstt 10 
-Max Magijtt Beamt N05o Elbiitget £h 83 
-Max Malet fflilmetäbf Karlirnher St 29 
—Rar Posament N113 Greisenhagen« Stt 43 
-Max Putzet Tegel Berliner Str 89 
-Max Rbhn Beikmstr Paulo» jUaultalerStr 6 
-M'- Schlosser 0112 B-rhagener Stt 34 
—O» ■ Elektt Aul MlmerSdf Berfinet Stt 141 
—Dita, Kraft» Fähr 034 Peitiiburget Str 9 
-Ottilie Kassier «$nrtt Sleibtreaftr 7 
—Cito Dentist Charlb Herderstr 10 X 
-Cito Drogist N65 Stttglbetfstr 16 
-Ort« Stint SektHHenichänhsPanlKimg-Ttri 
-Otto Technik X65 Nazarechkirchstt 49 
-Cito Betstch Beamt NO55 AOenfttiner Stc 3» 
—P Polier 0112 »»xtzagener Stt 21 
—Paul Sentttent StegUtz Am Rattt 3 
—Paul Sirogeh Rentill» Pannietstr 31 
—Paul Gärtner Siteteribf Sabellberger Str II 
-Paul flaztfm SW61 Tempelhoset Ufer 3 
-Paul Kranteupsleg N20 Svintalet Str 29 
-Paul Mimst Rat aD SOmeräbf »idetheimer 
Stteee3X 
—Paul Penstauär X 65 Schänmalder Str 25 
-Paul Plättetet SW61 Lempelhofer Ufer 3 X 
—PaulBäjchet«ünhaSReuIöInechietketStr29J0 
Wohn Kaiser Friedrich-Slt 71 
—Reinhold Kanfm Mahlebf Lange Str 58 E 
—Seinheld Land» Sciftense* 2eh berste 27 
-Reinhold Wäscherei W30 Eisenader Str 40 T. 
-Richard Postschaßn N055 Brann*S<tger Stt 40 
—Richard Schlaget NW87 Zinzendorfstr 4 
—RnbolsBahnhossschafsn kILSFritzSchnlj-SIr löe 
-Subolf Gast» N113 Bornholmer Str 83 T. 
—Rubolf Papier»t Tempelhs Dorfstt 18 X 
—Toni Autoväfchcr Schönebg T-rgauet Str 11» 
—Wally kfm Äugest N018 Stierste 41 
—Walter Just Lb Rentmstr W35 Friedrich Sil- 
Helm-Str 15 X 
—Waller flaufm Schönedg Brnnhildstt 9 
—Seilet Kraft» Führ Steglitz »örnerfb 39 
Salier SKmrtn 017 Säberiborfet Str 6 
—Walter Mklchhdlg Seutitbi Steiubockstr 22T 
—Sottet Serfänf VT8 Kteufenftr 6. 7 
-Waller LerfichAngest,Panko»Trelleb»rgerStr44 
-Salier Berfich SRatheaalit Zempethf Hohes« 
zolenikorso 14 X 
—Salier Set» Seit Riederschönhs Mnthastr 11 
—Wilhelm Betriebs fähr 342 finlfenafte 13 
—Wilhelm HandelLm KW87 Sestocket Str 10 
-Wilhelm Schloßet ÜW2I Slenbelet Str 12 
—Wilhelm Werkzeug« NW21 Lübecker Sie SB 
—Willi Büglet Neuköüll Stttfenbotfet Stt 5 
-Willi Raschinenba» SW29 Hafeuheibe 74 
—Siih Kausm Schönekg Tempelhofer 6b 8 
Rostet Leo Tonkunst! W30 Hohenftoufenftr 21T. 
3NU*öKSnBezi6t6riftie»CS$tatzlattttat"' 
-Hermann Zollsekt N58 Schönhauset Allee 133 
-RartmaBeroielfällBür» S\V688rtebtt#t23T 
—Max flaufm SW 68 griedrichftt 2<7X 
Rasten« u|». 
-SoftanaWethanfscheSirfwarenfabritSollA#« 
komm öes N 68 Kastanienallee St X 
H*|hwt*»»flgt8iUllla Schneider Charlb Pesla. 
lojzisti 102 
—See Sehtet Panko» Aarliftabtet Stt 7 
Reftawfeölttor BüubtemiOiU RomieteiStr 10t 
Ristdentscher Bm»o körnten 8WU8 8imeenflr23 
R«ftrck Elfe Tamenwäsche 6 2 An der Spandauer 
Stücke lb X , 
—Franz gtneazbet»! NW37 SBUtstoier Str 8 
- Frieda Pffegeri» Riinickends Scharnveterstr St 
—Gertrud Schwester Friedrichrhg Taprivlalee 15 
—tzetifried eii llrit Steglitz Benzmannstr 1 
—Gusta» Buchbind LichtenbgFranksiitterAlleelOl 
—Hedvig Frau N018 Sernticheuer Sir 12 X 
—Hermann Fleischenustr 034 ebeclystr fit 
—Jda Berlins KW21 Salz»edeler St, 14 
-Je» Glaserei 854 Schwellet Str 21X 
-Johann Telegr Sefr i R Tahiem Friedb«rgst»^ 
—Rar ”»Uer KorUhst Prinz Adalbert-Str » 
—Otto R-chrleg N055 Seither Str 13 
—Paul Stakt 8W29 •tinmfbr 18 
—Salbmat Jngenient C2 An bet Spaudaeer 
Stücke lb X 
—Wilhelm Schneidet 842 Brandend utgstt 54 
—Willy Stalennftr Friedenau SCeibeJheimecStt 
Nr 3 X 
—Modesalon W6B Sncherstr 16 X 
Ne#t( Ada e» Fabrlbes Adlerlhf Hossmamstt 
Nt 17 E X 
-Staten Rbha Jnspett Bemtsie Bahnhosfir 2S 
—August Bäcketmstr N54 Schweltet Stt 21 X 
—AugustJnvelile RorfWSIaifeitburgerG Hausse« 
Nr 81. 82 E 
—Sari Bäckermstt Panko» Ktenzstt 17 X 
—Christoph Schmied Segel Gchutstr 8 
-Etisabeth Kontoristin SO 96 Blitzet Stt 8 
—Ernst fiotoeolfafüht 0112 Glotzer Str 3 
-Franz Reichtb Äugest Sentila Pannierstr 20 
—FranjLchlofserJohenniLlhalHeubeizerwegNE 
—Stanz Zngsiihr Kiederschinhs SlntntnthaQlt26» 
—Frieda Seifen 8016 Bconderftt 16 
—Ftielrich Pensionär Charlb Sophielkharkotlin« 
Strafet 35 
—Joseph Berkmstr JehanniSthil Stieliichftt33 E 
—Juliuä Kaufn SW29 Graefeftr 8 
—Otto BuchhaA W 57 Goebenstr 27 > 
—Otto Friseur XenttOn SSeftrstr 3 
—Otto stirchettdien N113 Wicheristr 23 
—Siegfried HetstF»rbengeIchAller»hfHoff»an«- 
strefee 17 E X 
—Wilhelm Seifen Lichtend« Hauptstt lo 
—Willi ftorrett Lhatlb Sophie Chitl«f«»6lr36 
Rästtl Adolf Schrijtsetz HC8 Sbetnmld« Slrl« 
Albert Bauschlofs Stenkölln Okerstt 5 
-Albert Inge« K66 Amsterdamer Str SS E X 
58^-Albert EchaKner N62 Schinwalder Slr 22 
—Albert Iehlem parat Werkst 65 Amstttlamer 
Slrntze W X 
—Alfred Maschinenbau Tempelhs Ltenhelzsteig l 
-Alfred Reichrb Lekomeiivsiht Lichtend, Kriem- 
hildstr 5 
LO}—Anna Bast» Lichtenig Psartstt 36 
—Aiwa Rentiere NC5 «Meter Ste 19 
—Anna SS» MLzgelheim Strafte 643 RiffsI- 
scher Haui E 
—Ariur Kraslmführ Lichterfld Promenade»str 4 
-Auguste Kausm»» Steglitz Senzmaunstt 3tt 
—Betthold Schalterbeamt 034 Pintschstr 21 
—Charlotte Beemt 017 Sbelentr Allee 35 
—Sutt Imtfm Direlt Dohle» Schetlememlee 
Nr 13 E T 
—(rbmiutb Brauet N31 Gleimstr 3 
-Emil straftbrsscht Sei Chmlb Stoheftr 37 
—Erich Friseur SRüggilheim AU'Nüg«elheim 6 
—Erich Kraft» Führ 865 Suineastt 38 
-Ernst Konbtt W8 öhorlottenfb 31 
—Ernst Zitegr Letkmstr Steglitz Heinrich Seidel» 
Strafte 61 
—Erwin Feinmechamt SO 36 Beetmannfit 9» 
—Frieda S» Zehtenbf Serglingerftr 21X 
- Frstz Bohrer N 65 Schönlngstt 16 
FritzAahrstuhlfühtRenköllaH»t«annstr7l.1S 
—Fritz FmbenmnllerKöpenickRichirlorferSttLK 
—Fritz Malet SW29 Schleiermachetstt 12 
-Fritz Schlosser Lande!» Melanchchanstr 8 
—Georg Bankenitit kharlb Fritschestr 64 
-Georg Bachhalt 8036 Girlitz« Ufer 9 
-Georg Selietheb 0113 Lendachstt 14 
—Georg Reichsb Anthu aDLankwitz Mühlenstr ia 
—"Gefr» Regel, Sletiro-Stotzhdlg, Slemenift» 
Sonnenbanmtalet ffi» X 
—Gustav Pensionär Charlb Bleiblteustt 53 
—Gnsta» 06 Posiamtm 017 Sangt Str 58 X 
—Hau? Buch hall N 65 Stügeltr Stt 3 
—Hatt» itaafm gehlenbf Detfslingerstr 26 X 
—Heinrich SchmeUct N31 Stralfrntder Str 3k 
—Hermann Baufiyr Stegli» Bergstr 61a 
—Hermann Dachbdck8036Kepeeiiet Sir 148J49 
—Hermann Säst» NW21 PnlÜtzstr 10 X 
39)—Hermann kfm Äugest Skfridenlf Stonrelfit 33 
—Hermann Reichtb Berat N 65€t8ttstt 14 
—Hermmm Schallist K 58 Stityitder Slt 32 
-8eram Schloßet SO36 Sbntanunufcr 5
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.