Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Noniaitkolviü 
Römer 
Teil 
Romankowih N A Fleischer Chatll» Webtinin' 
Straße 8 
iltomaun 1, n. Nomahn u. Sioiv.m 
—August Maiirer Spanbauiäicisicii6m(icrGtrl3 
—*GmiI illonmmt öc[(häi|3biichtt SW 19 Reue 
Griiiiflt 30 T. 
— Erich Flcischcrmsir K05 vcnnsir 35 T. 
— (frich flmism WilmerSbs Berliner Sir 30.31 
—(Eugen (Snstto NG5 Trislstr 68 T. 
—Franz Ob Ladeschasfn sieulölln JonaSstr 21 
—Wiiftno S'ircfiDt W33 ?(m Karlsbad 0 T. 
— (linstet) Fabrkdirell Ealow Waldschluchlpsad 3 
E T. 
-Heinrich glci(ti)cvrajtt Panlow Ffotosit 40 
—Karl Ermilll Beamt Lichtenbg Hauptstr 74 
-Karl Fleischer»!>ir N 113 Slolpischc Gh 1 T 
—OSka • RechlSaiiw W30 Bamberger Sir 43 
—Oll" latalivi KY?2l Essener Slr21T. 
—*Dllo 91oinamt, tii.m.6,Tabakior.. NW87, 
SBiitefftr. 31 T. 
—Regina Frau Halenfee Hobrechislr G T. 
-'Jiols flmism N113 WiSbyer Sie 26 
—*55 Slomnim Schneider sH WSilmiifensttl.ST. 
—Werner Justiz Jnspelt KO 55 Bramisberger 
Shahc 12 
—Wllhelin Sladlral a D 034 Thaerslr 12 T. 
—Wilhelm Ob Zollinspekl 0 84 Thaerslr 12 T. 
Romlilioff Georg Gastw Singest W 30 Schwär 
Wiche Sir 28 
U.iHomonoit) üichoit Technik Neulölln Donausir79 
Romauvwisz Edinuud Schlösset SW29 Koll 
biiiler Daium 70. 71 
Romaiivwü iöficherteois Steglitz Hmiensteig 28 
9ionmiiott>31i Alfred AbleilgSleit Tempelhf 
Aabencr Ring 30 
—SUftcb Stiuichiüt N0 55 Danzigei Dr 44 
—Jlnloit Phologr FriedrichSsld Rntniticl-Zbiirger 
Clraße 0 
—AiigiiftRcichsbBoamt!<05üWolbenbergcrSlr27 
—Gbmimb Rohrleg SW29 Jahnstr 10 
—CSbirarb ftausin 017 Nochowslr 4 
—Eduard Privatier K018 Lichienberget Gtr 1 
—©stiebe Tänzerin W30 'Jleiic Bohrenl()er Sir 7 
—Seite Bäckermslr Sleinidelibj Papierstc 3 
—Franz 'Jlcoisot Steglitz Hünensteig 28 
—Fritz Voftfchaffn \V57 stitrjiirfteiiflr 4 
—öottlieb Zimmerm Rudo« Sitnjje 194 E. 
—2 Schitcibcrmfir SW19 Prinzen stt 05 
—Johannes Banlbeamt SO 30 Schmollirlilatzlti 
—Joses Packet N 58 Gteifenhagener Sir 9 
-ctiitt Buchhalt 031 Kochhaiinstt 39 
—Leotthard Maurer K05G SSiitäftc 71 
—Martin Wicklet N31 Lortzingstt 32 
—Oskar Sau [m N65 Müllerftr 94 
—OSlat Kausm ülifolnsfee Wauitfeestt 107 
—Paul Maurer N 4 Uetnanct 96a 
—Siictor Slellnt K 4 Sltelitzet Slt 21 
—Werner Gemüfehdlg W 60 Ranlesit 3 
—SBilli Jtatiim Schönebg Martin Sutljer^Sft 40 T. 
!)leiitimoU>6tlj®uflaDSBftstciit[c6Stcgli||8l[joni[|r4 
IHomaiifrt|Cif3ot)nitncSSchri[t|e(|N65 TelletstrU 
-Paul Schristsctz SW29 Matheiiickeplatz 10 
Ronianschnwski Monika Schneiderin SW68 
Friedrichftr 7 
Romailski Sliiton KfmLichlcitbg9!ort»a»tienstrl—2 
—Patt! jkrankenpfleg Lichter,1dHoltheiinerWeg36 
—Peter StraßbSchaffn Lichtenbg Eiegsriedstr 22a 
!HonmtttoU)5fi Brutto Schlösset N\V 10 Alt 
Ultoabit 132 
—fflitroa Modistin Charlb Sophic-Charlotlcii-Stt 
Nr 49 T. 
RomanttS Arthur Geschäftsfnht SW11 Saar* 
laudslt 34 
—Gontad Behötd Singest Charlb Goetbistr 45 
—Gustav Postalsist Charlb Knobelsdorssstr 19. 21 
—Moritz Kapellmstr Charlb Schillerstr 04 T. 
—Nttdolf fiattsm Netikölln Tetipitzer Etr 102 
—Wilhelm Telegr Ob Werlinsir TempelhsBraiin^ 
schweiget Nittg 125 
—Büchsen« N 24 JchanMsir 12 
».Roiiilitowsli Claire Schneiderin SAV29 Berg- 
inanitstr 19 
—Fritz Jtatism N 65 Cchulzendorset Stt 27 
—Georg Schreihwrhdlg N 05 Schulzendorser 
Strafie 2 T Wohn Maxstt 6 
—Hans Schristleit i R Patisow Florastr 40 
iHomatotoäfi Staviälauä Stausm SWGt Tempel^ 
herrenstt 14 
Romatzli Charlotte Schneider Staaken Fahr^ 
landet Weg 33—35 
—HUba Modesalon W15 Rursiirsienbamtii 28 T. 
Romba Einil Tischler SW29 ColmSstr 32 
-Fritz Scfohitatt SNV19 Dresdener Sir 25 
—Fritz Cchuhm SO36 3leichen6erget <3tr 182. 
— Biistau Büridienet Schönebg Wexsir 89 
—Rudolf Ftisent f D "\V30 Hohettstatisenslt 45 ,T 
Romiach Stiolf Tischler N65 Neue Hochstr. 
—Barbara Modistin XV 30 Otoit)il)Eiiiiet.StrB T. 
-Franz SBeamt NW21 glathcnoloet Sk 24 
—Johannes Technik Spandau Aewerstr 8^ 
—Otto Sicbatt .W15 Parifet Sir 17a T. 
—Rttdolj Postschaffn a D Spaitdau Ziiiimerstr 16 
Rombe Martha Beamtin Steglitz Akazieitsir. 1 
Romieck Theodor Prokurist Lichlerslb-Ost ißerl 
SBilhcImflc G T. 
9lom6crfl Carl Zigaretten Britz illosetthöhe 
Hanplstr 2 E 
—Ernst IRcchtämtlv Charlb 3(m Sleinplatz (ring 
Goelheslc 1 
—Ktlviti Äugest Lanlwitz Jugtidpsab 7 
—Fricbrich Geh Reg Rat n Pros Nilola»!« 
Tetiionenstr 20 B. T. 
-Georg Buchhalt Cl .16 Häselersir 23a 
—Guslav Batimslr So/imtgendj Caspar They^ 
Straße 1 In X 
—Gustav Ingen tiWGl iöilschincr Etr 109 T. 
—HanS Kraslw ^ühr Charlb ÄöniMut!t>ise<Sir 15 
—Heinrich (iigciitüm Nenköll» Lertnaunstr 10 E 
—Helma ulo oiett Ar^i Tcnchelhr Bat,entring 28 T. 
—Johannes Betr Beamt NW87 Sieintn^slt 10 
—Joses önstlv Zehlenbs ftöuigpr 1. la T.J 
—Karl Werktitslr Spandan Bnrscheibet Weg 10 
-Käthe Verwalt Assist Siemeiiäst Geitzlerpsab 20 
—Siarliit 'Pensionär Schöncbg $(i(lrn|(iiflr21T 
-ÜÄttj Mechanik Lichter,'!d Holbeinsir 11 
-MorihKatism Schlachtenscc Ahreuk-hoopcr Zeile 
Nr 14. 10 E T. 
—Otto Masora D Direkt Charlb itiicseCctlfir 8.0 
—Nötiger DipIVolköwirNVMBaticrischerPlatzt's 
—Rudolf Nohrieg SWG1 Gretzbeerensir 18 
Silnia Schauspielerin \V30 Frcisingcr Stt, ti 
—Werner Kausm JfGS Schcrcrflr 4 
—Werner ksm Äugest Charlb Leibnizslt 40 
Riimier» Gnjiav!ko»biIorS!euköllilBodbinstr17X 
-Wilhelm önfilu SW19 Dresdener Str 49 
—Willi Dentist Reukölku Bodbinstr 1. 2 T. 
Romberger Marlha Papiergesch SO 30 Oranien 
strage 107 
fllomiet Sticharb Schlosser Keufiiltii Johann 
HnS-Ctr 1 
—Waller Schlosser Diosds üöpemikcrStr 84 E 
Rombtecht M ÜBiu Wilniersbs Kaiserplatz 10 
Olomüro I Kansin SW 08 9lllc Jakobstr 23. 24 
v.Roiiiliö .öciin Slaiifm iV 4 Jnvalibenstr 144 
Rontbusch Erna vtuGliib91al<lö|)cniit(iiclmtz!tr2 
»loittca Sriitto Hdlgögeh Zehlendf Argentinische 
All-- 20Ub 
Slontbc Gustav Iuschncib Silbenbe Branbeu- 
bnrgischc Slt U 
Romdolf Kurt Kontorist W 57 Bautzcner Str 6 
Ro-Mc tisio. 
—'No-MeSpezinIsbrl.cleItr.Schallapvara!cWal> 
bciimtiHolf)maiin,N20,G(r)locbcnstr.l2T.®0,3248. 
9iomc Bernhard Bäcker N 05 Bornentannstr 3 
Römcbeck Paul GeschästSsührLichienrabeGetbel- 
slrn&e 33. 31 T. 
9iomcetc[yticbrid)ö6iif)bIg N üSfiotfSrrr Slt 24 
illemei Franz 9!eichsb Schafs tt NSOJutichcr Str 29 
Romeika ?(rtur Weikzeugni SW01 .hornstr 2 
Rotneikat Franz Hauswart W35 Biktoriastr35 T. 
—Franz Schneider N 4 Chaitsseestr 4 
-JitlinS Poftinlpeft i R Pankol» WiSbyec Str 
Slt 51. 52 
Julius SchlosserLichtenrade Falken,'teinstr 14 E 
-Max Bäcker K055 Straß kurzer Slt 13 a 
Rimelke |. o. Roiiteycke n. Rvnteyke 
—91 Beamt Tezel Straße 133 91t 27 E 
—MgticS Buchhaltrin Slciitöttn KuesebeckslrL 
—Albert Mechanik Xl 13 Ueckirmüiidcr Str 13 
—SMut Mützenm K055 ®iebtttl)ojct Str 12 
—August Schlosser NW87 WittstockerStr 5 
—Emil Bäcker itatolo Rhodelätidersteig 04 
—F Maschinbau SO 55 BriMnSberger Str 3 
—Franz Sauittgen Adlerdhs Oppensir 71 
—Rticba Btichhalt N 58 Gethseittanestr 4 
—Friedrich Pensionär Charlb Sömmcringftr 17 
—Friebrich Schlosser Iflciniieiibf Kögelstr 8 
—Fritz Postbeamt SW 29 Hasenheibe 61 
—HanS Malerei Spanbau ScigesclberSIr 98T. 
—HanS Mnsikleht Charlb Srünftr 21 T 
—Hermann Grbebient WUHrlmsnchNiedetsir 13 E 
—HugoJtist 06 Sekt S036$eiielbctgct Str 1Gb 
—Karl Abbnichtmlernchitter Spaitbait ffiatoloer 
Siratze 19» 
-Max Schrisisetz NeulöNn Okerstr 1. 2 
—Otto Kaust« Charlb KöniginLlisabelh-Str 1T. 
—Otto Schneider KOS (Serichlstr 54. 65 
—Otto Schuhm Echonebg Bahttstr 14 
—Otto Ziininerm N018 fimtiSbcrger Allee 36 
—Paul BnchdmckKattlsdf Adols Mcnzcl-Stt 5 E 
—Richard Mrobeamt Sicmcnifi Wattstr 12 
—Rndols iechn Physik Spanbau Aaifcxftc 4 
-Walter Schlösset (Spanbau Hochgerichts^ 14 
—Wilhelm Reg Jnspeki Spanbau Plantage 7 
Romeis Elisabeth Ww KO 65 Heinrich 9foller. 
Sirniic 24 
—GiorgMöbelstoffc^OöI>Heit>richRollcr-Str247. 
—Nnbolf Lackierer Neukölln Jonasstt 32 
—Waltet SBaiilEtamt KOS Togostr 31 T. 
!)lowciftr ffitiift@chIolietiit[ttSp»nbaitSlrcitftt54 
Georg Archiiekl Spmtbmt Straßbnrget Str24a 
—Wilhelm.DipIJng Char.Ib AredtlchuciderstrlZI 
R»meißAlwinMetall!chIeliNenIöll»EmieiSir5v 
Romeite Hermann Siereolyp SW29 BöckhslrM 
WSmett Alsred Orchesterwart Charlb Richard 
Wagner-Etr 21 
—Arthur Tanker 017 Friebtichäfclbcr Slt 27 
—Friedrich Mechanik K31 Puibiisser Str 40 
—Friedrich Schlosser N31 ®entttiiitet Stt 29 
-»-Martha ©etttüse Charlb Schtiitcrftr 66 T. 
Dlämclt Richard Sniilbcaml Spanbon Siltoria 
nfer 20 
—Robert Itansm Charlb Pestalozzistr 15 T. 
—Wllhcltn Tankt,tftr Chailb Sophie Charlotten 
Slrosic 98 
IHomcit Ernst Fabrkt SW19 Jttsclslr II 
—Hanna Vüroangest W 30 Nosenheiincr Etr 29 
Slomciint Erna (int Angest Steglitz Peschkcsir 0 
-Herbert Munter SW29 Fiirbringerstr ÜOa 
ti.iRotmtr Leo Rittmeister a D WtlmerIds 
ctitrfiirftciibittiuit 130 T. 
b.Sliimcr Virgina Baronesse itoiilciistin W15 
flitiscmßtc 204 
-Wally grau AV 30 Heilbronner Stt 7 T. 
9!iimer n, 9iocitier s. a. 9tehti,ci ii. 9(c,ncr 
—*916wcr&S3DhtCiIiir|6N245nebrichftrlL’2.123T 
-Adols HauSwart Charlb Leibniziir 13 
—^Albert Römer & (So Zigarren WS Fried 
tichslr 190 T. 
Alex Schleifet NW40 Alt Moabit 115 
—'Älfred Römer & Go ö>tub H Slulokletnpnetei 
S 42 Priitzenft, 98 T. 
—Alfred Fahrftuhlsuht Steglitz Echlosistr 92 
—Mred Dipl iUitfm Lankwitz CoriieliuSftrSGET. 
—Sinn# Charlotte ßrait W 30 (i)o||otostc 8 T. 
—Anna Seiseithdlg OM Zortidorser Slt 50 
—Anna Ww Netikölln Wesersir 183 
-Ant» Bankbeamt Lichlctflb Haybnftr 12 
—Nrthiir Direktor NW40 Schlieffenuler 29. 31 
—Arthur Paliff'tt Reinickenbf Giigctmaiinlocg 69 
—AngustAblieferer ^0 43 Mendelsfohnstr 5 
—August Matirerntslc Malchow Dorsstr 40 
—Bertthard jlalliilnlot AilhelmShagen Fahlen 
bergstr 48 T 
—CurtkaufmAngeft tiichlcrflb HindeiibtirgdointttB 
—*S Römer tieberfbt! Pankow Wollankstr62.'s. 
—Dora GebrauchSwerb Wiltnersbf Eberbacher 
Stratze 20 T. 
—Glfticbc Vcrlänscriii NOüfi Danziger Sir 38 
—Etife Reiiliere ©niiwu Buiitzklflr 5 
—Elsa Tclcphonislin Steglitz LepfiuSftr 69 
—Emil Äugest Weigritsee WiganbstalcrStr 2 
—Emil Krastwfnhr N 05 Tegeler Str 51. 52 
—Cutil Pfarrer iR Teinpelhf Werbergftr29 
—Emil Schmiedemstr 0112 Scharnweberftr 40 
—Enttna Ww Steglitz Poschingerftr 30 
—Erich Teksrat Ralet NW 87 Helmholtzstr 28 
—'Erich 91öiitct Schreib» u 9!ccheninafch SW68 
Wilhelmfk 139 T. 
—Ernst Groghdl 017 Saitgcfic 91 
—Ernst Pensionär Herligensee^in Etpclgrunb 85 
—Ernst Ob Schullehrcr Lichterflb Moltkestr 62 
—Erwin Konbit 842 Ritterstr 118 
—Ewald Latiblsfikr Lichtenbg Bürgerheiinftr 97 
—'FRönierÄoffer>nAaImtteriewrfbrlGittbH3W19 
Staltschreiberftr 24. 25 T 
—Felix Finanzinspelt Cchönebg Hanplstr 48 
—Feti; Vergold 0 34 Sabines Str 11 
—FetbitinnD Schneidern,str \V 30 Goltzftr 4 
—Franz Fleifchrt 031 Petersburger Sts 187. 
Franz Monteur Reinickendf Hanfastr 17 
—Franz Rentner Blankettb Mittelftr 13 E 
—Stanz I Dr SetlaufSIeit Tempcldf Bayemring 
—Fritbtich@a3anl(tgilBaibiuann81uft(!liilachslrlT. 
—Friebrich JnfltiDot SoibmoitiiSlust Platanen- 
strafie 7 T. 
-Friedrich Lebensrnittel Froh,tau Crntiieiv 
bürget Chansfee 59 
—Friedrich RegObSekWilmnsdsSodenerTirlv 
—Fritz Qilrtier 034 Thaerftr 18 
—Fritz Ingenieur Fricbenaii Cranachstr 35 
—Fritz Jnftallat WaidiitamtSliist Watbutannstr 3 
-Fritz Kelliiet NW7 -Hattnoversche Str 2 
-Fritz Mnsikleht KW40 Werststt 11 
—Georg Dr 58 ez Direkt SWllSnnrlnn6flt34T. 
—Georg Drehet NG5 Siebcninalber Str 43 
-Georg Fabrkt N113 WiSbyer Str 3 
— Georg Fabrkt K 20 Mollankstr 62 E T. 
—Georg Kausm 9>e!nickenbf Auguste Biktoria- 
Allee 38 T. 
—IScorg Stalls in Reinickenbf ©trajje 50 Nr 05 
-Georg Kolbetiringfbrl KOS @crichl[tr23T. 
—Gustav Bäckermslr Lichtenbg TaSdorserStr 72 
—Gustav Brauet 8W29 Willibald AleriS-Ctr21 
—Gustav Graphik Schönebg Kaitfchslt 18 
—Gustav Sllcitipncr N4 StrelitzerStr 15 
—Gustav Kraft!» Bis WilmerSds Dadenfche Sir 39 
-Gustav Negiftr M20 Bultmanifstr 6 
-Gustav Nohtleg 017 Matkgrasendatnm 3 
—Gustav Schlösset 034 Menielct Sir 68 
—GuitauTelegr BeiluitgSiiufjch Fricbenaii ßaifet« 
allee 115 
-Gustav Werknistr TeNipelhf Dorsstr 4 
—Gustav Fapser SW 61 Grotzbeerenftr 44 
—Gustav Ziniiiienn 034 Nichthofetistr 31 
—HansFknfterrciiiigBlanlenb9i»delSb>irgftr34I. 
-HanSKausm EtglitnickeBunhelstrS E 
—Haus Kausm Grüiia» BohuSdorfer Sir 5 E 
—Haus Laborant ÜBillcuaii Hanplstr 20 
—Haitä Lehrer Nieberscheneiv itötliiische Sir 52 
-Hat. Metallfchleif Nctilölln Zielenstt 21 
—Han§ Pol Meister Neulölln Steiiimctzstr 50.51 
—KanS Schneidet NW21 Stetidaler Str 10 
—HanS Dr SBolkätt Steglitz Björitsonstr 25 
—Hedwig Buchhalterin SO 36 Otatueuflc 109 
Ädrenbucher 
uWStadtpläne 
stehen für jedermann 
zur Einsichtnahme zur Verfügung 
SW19 Leipziger StraBe 76 
am Dönhoffplflte 
AdreBbuchvcrlöß Scher] 
SW 68 Kochstrafle 
Ecke jcruialcmer Straie 
Sdicrlham 
W50 Tauentzienstr. 12 a 
Sdicrlfillnlc 
tharloflenburg 
Berliner StraBe 126 
Stheilfillale 
Rünirr Heinrich Bäcker 8113Bo>nholiner Str 87 
—Heinrich Eleklrik K 68 Schönhanfer Allee 72c 
—Heinrich Dipl Jng Charlb Araheflr 28 
—Heinrich Stoufiu WilmerSd! Künhelflr 21 
—HeinrichSchneibireiWilmerLbsMecklenlitirgifche 
StraBe 91 T 
—Heinrich StiiKat N113 Bornholmer Slt 83 
-Heinz Kraftwführ NO U Liehmanufit 4 
—Heinz Mechanil Steglitz SchilbHornflr 23 
—ÜeleitePutzniachcr!nHeriuSbIS!e»eBiSmarckftr50 
—Herbei! Klempner NO 18 Weberslt 6 
Hermann Architell Paiilow Parkstr 21 
—Hermann Kansnt Steglitz Jmtnenweg 11a T. 
—Hermann Kontorist Karow SIrafje49Nr2!>E 
—Hermann Dr jnr Schriflflctl Wilmerödf Eber- 
dachir Slt 17 
—Hermann Telegr LeittingSanfscher Lankwitz 
Lutherftr 33 
—Hermann Zimtnerni Tempelhf Bornfsiaftr 15 
—Jalob Krafiwsühr Rciiiiit.tbf Siejibenzflr 62 
—Jba storrelponb 034 Zoritborfcr Str 50 
-Jean 38 Malereigefch N21 Jtttienstr 130 
—Johann Jtontrotl N21 Linienstt 118 
—Johannes Drogist Nieberfchönyf TreSkowftr5S 
—Johannes kkleltrik Henn-bf Jagowfti 11 T 
Johannes Milch N 05 Tnriner Str 5 
Johannes 9!a»gier Charlb Machandelweg 15c 
—Johannes Tapez N043 Menbelsfohiiftr 10 
—Irma Frifeiir 0 27 Blumeitstr 99 
—Julius Schlosser RenILllu Wissmannstr 28 
—Julius Bergolder Neulölln Kaiser Friebrich« 
Straße 61 
-Karl Architekt NW40 AII-Moabit 113 
—'Karl Römer Bandagist' SW01 Blncher« 
s,ratze 1 T Wohn Belle-Alliance-Platz 17 T. 
—Karl Bankangest SBittcnau Behrendlstt 38 
—start Eiltransporte N 4 Chausseestr 104 
—Sltitl giiitnt Hohrnfchönhf Berlmer Slt 6 
•Start Gerichlsafseff Charlb Carmer Str 6 T 
-Karl Heizer Willenati Gonrabstr 14 
—Karl IngenieurWilhclntShg FahIcubergftrM'N 
—Karl Kaufin W57 Bliiinenthalstr 4 E 
-Karl kanfi» Singest FriedrtchShg Marien- 
luetbet Weg 5 
—Karl Maschinenbau SWGS MtlcJalobflr 1431 
—Karl Optiker SWG1 Blüchetstt 1 T. 
-Kurt Angestellt K58 Oderbeiger Slt 13 
-Kurt Betriebsrat SWCl Wilmsstr 4 T 
—KurlBuchhallFriebrichslb Gaptiviallce 08 
—stillt Koch 034 Koperniknöstr 24 
—find Mechanik Rndow Straße 121 Nr 00 
-Kurt Schlosser 0112 Borhagcner Str 10 
—Lotte Schnc bet NO 18 LanbSbcrget Stt 91.91a 
—Sude Sekret Tempelhf Kaiser Wilheltu-Slt 4,8a 
—Ludwig tech>.ReichSbJnsp Sieglitz Albrechistr76 
—Luise Beamt W67 Katzlerflt 15 
—MatgMilch WtltnirSdsMccklenbnrgischcStrSil. 
—Marlha KausmSlvw SO 36 ©Stützet Str 73 
—Max Buchdruck Riederschönew BcrliuerSIr 71a 
—Mat Drehet 0112 Eldenaet Sir 13 
-9)la$ Einricht N54 Rosenlater Slt 20 
-Max Reklainciual Schöne6g Ebersstr 42 T. 
-Max Schueider KO 35 Prenzlauer Allee 20 
-Max Tapezier K055 Naugatder Sie 10 
-Mar TifiMtr 0112 Gütlelftt 12 
-Norbert Schirmfbrl \V30 H°hensta»fkiisirk2i: 
Woh't Charlb Aantfir 135 T. 
-Ömc Kaufnt 035 Fraulfurtcr Allee 332 
-Otto Angest Blitz Fritz Retiter-Allce 102 
-Otto Biiröangeft Reinickenbf Gras Roeben» 
Allee 150 
-Otto Fleifchermfir 0 3t Hübnerftr 8 
I. 140*
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.