Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Rolf 
- 2215 - 
Roller 
,X(iI I. 
Rolf Erwin Staufw W 57 Elßholzslr 21 T 
—Fritz Dr Zahnarzt SW19 Leipziger Sir fflaT. 
—(S Buchbindern, slr Schönebg Münchener Sir 31 
— Gerhard Chemik Adlershs Bolkzwohlslr 88 
—Gertrud Modesalon W30 Elübbenslr 3 X 
—OStijiav Th Auloverwerlg Lichlrnbg Frank¬ 
furter Allee 155—ICO I Wohn Nr 164 T. 
-Heinrich Psörtner Spanbmi Ztppelinstr 17 
-Heinrich Schlosser SW29 Snfjnflt 11 
-Heinrich Tischler Sleglitz Adalsstr 18 
-Hermann Garageumflr Schniargeudf Warne 
Münder Sir 11. 15 
—Hernrann Th Ifoiifm NW21 flrefelber £lr 9 
—Joachim Friedlich Anzeig Redakl Britz 
StiiiigiuSflr 02 
—Kontad Architekt Steglid Schöuhauset Slt 5aT. 
—MaxSltaßbFühtWilmetsds MansselderSlr52 
-Paul Gastw TC Wittenbergplatz 1 T. 
—Paul Schlnjto Schaffn Britz FriedrichSbruiiner 
Straße 19 
—Paul Schaffn Vritz Germaniaproineuade 34 
—Paul Schnei der s D VM Rosenheim er Slt 12 T 
-Reiuhold Tischler NW87 Bensselslt 38 
—Rudolf Schauspiel Wilniersdf Barnahweg7X 
iHolfed Max Dr habil agr Dozent gtoljnm, 
Kronprinzenallee 6 
Rolff Alfred itm;tut SWG8 Simeouftt 27 
—Eduard Kontorist Charlb Knesebeckstr 4 
—Stil viigenieat W62 Kolckreuihslt 9 T. 
—Fritz Sitiifiu 035 Alexandersir 3 
— Georg ReichSaugesl Schmargendf Tievenowstr 
—Gerda Frai, ^rohnan Statmelilenoeg 20 ET 
—Hau- Kolon',almhdlg SchönebgMiiijelftr23X 
—fliilljc Lagerist Neukölln Fricdclstr 48 
—Kurt Bankbeamt Friedenmi Wilhelmslr 17 
-M Werkstr NW21 Wieleistr 40 
—Max Reichsb BeamlaD Pankow Schöuholzer 
Straße 12 
-Otto Kellner X5S Eberswalder Sir 1G 
—Otto Versich Storni Treplow Rinkatlstr 33 
-Waller fianfm Frohnau Karniclilerweg 20 T. 
—Wilhelm Dreher NW87 Hullensli 31 
Rolfs August Reichsbk Beaml a D Karlshst Prin 
August Wilhelm-Str 15 E 
—Georg Kmism Schmargendf SasimtzerStr 1 
—Hans HandlgSbevollmächligl Britz Gradesir 
Nr 118.120 T. 
—Heinrich Schmied Reinickendf Spandauet Weg 4 
—Willi Angestellt X 65 Liebenwalder Sie 10 
-Willi Schmied NEE Toisstl 13 
Rölft Willy Referent Friedrichshz Fürsten 
walder Tamnr 351 
RolfsmcyerFritz Han^elsdetlr 02 Brüb erste 2 
T. 
—Fritz Kauft, Zehlendf SecivHeMn.Sh 13.15 ET. 
Rolgus Gertrud Stiegt Assist iR X24 8t Harn. 
dutger Slt 35 
—Jda Gemüse ctrgmS ’Xot Ärenadierstr 22 T. 
»leliber Chaim Schuhmacherei V15 Pariser 
Straße 21 Sohn Nr 5 
Ütölig Willy Kauft« \Y 50 Reue Ausbacher Slr2T 
Rölmr 
—'Röliug & Eo., Straßen- u. Tiefbauges. m. B.’H., 
Charlb.. Tegeler Weg 40 E T C4Bilh,LZA. 
—Dilo Baumgen Charlb Segelet Weg 40 T 
—WilhelmSleinsetzoislrTharlb Tegeler Weg 106T. 
Rolitzer Anlon EigenlümR»dowKonradslrS6.98E 
RolinerMakKorreklotSchönebg 6nmetoalbfti91 
Rolka Georg Handilsverircl N 113KugIerstr45I. 
—Hermann Kisteum Röpeniit Kaalsdorfei Gtt 155 
-Kurt Bertret X-W7 «lbrechtstr 21 T. 
—Willi Buchdruck KO 55 Greifswalder Str 195 
Stoltait Bruno Maschinist 803LManienffelstrl03 
Rolkc Hllmn iBaniBmit Charlb Westendallee 119 
— Gntil Ktasiwführ Lenkte itz Kaiser Wilhelm, 
Sk»Bt 20. 22 
—Franz Gemüsegesch Neulöllir Gmjct Str 112 
—Franz Kohlen Steglitz Marlelstr 15 T. 
—Georg Zimmern N1I3 Bornholmer Str. 12 
—GerhardBäckenllIlrMarimfldNseuacherStr72'N 
—Gerhard Sio[IItiflro|ührSW6l ZtllotoccSItSS » 
—Gerhard RohUeg Weißenste BerlinerSlllee 254 
—Hcrniann Kraslw Führ Sichlerstd Fonlanestr 8 
—1! äflemputtBistr N 65 Asrikanijche Stt 142 T. 
—Marie Ob Postassistww Charlb Bcreinsweg 5 
—Max Gärtner Marieiisld Tilkeroder Weg 80 
—Otto Postselr t'djmatacndf SisfingeiStr 9aT 
—3! Baultempnerei N 65 ffietichlfl« 81T. 
—Richard Konditor K 0 55 Chodowitclistr 34 
-Waller Kausm Lichlersld tzarlmaimslr 32 
—Waller Schlosser 8W Echwcdenstr 18a 
—Wilhelm Ob PostschaffuiR Charlb LeidnrzsU8ä 
—Willy Drechsler N 4 Pslugstr 17 
N8lkeEmilj>o»r»kioriR!>!eiiIiIl«PlaneIenItr43 
—Erich Malchinenschlosi SO 30 Skalitzer Slt W 
—Ernst Dreher Nenkölln KarlSgartenstr 15 
—Emst Polier Neulöll« Elbestr 37 
-Ferdinand Äauntpol SVV29 Ötiumiflt 23 
-Franz Optiker SKentöln Weserftr 15a.l60 
—Franz Seisenhdlg Neukölln Leinesir 13 T. 
—ISiistoi) Kansm SW29 Dleffenbachstr 58 
—Hans Maler Nenlölln Söget str 30 
—Herman» CchiffSsühr Lichtend, Pfarrfir 47 
—Karl Maurer fiöpmii Sortrofk 67 
—Margarete Pausciin Nenköll» Pslngerstr 11 
Rölke Max Reich-36 Scmnl 01J2 Schreiner 
sltasje 53 
—Cito Kohlenhdlg W57 Steimnetzstr 42 Wohn 
Schöncbg Sattptstr G 
-Paul Aanlbelimt Niederschöneiv Hainstr 28 
-Waller Kellner SW01 Möckernslr 93 
—Willi Klempner X20 Bnltmannslr 4 
Roll Adols Schassner Mar;ahn Slongcrocg 30 E. 
—AlsonS Brauer 031 Pinlschstr 22 
—Alfred Balleriiwärt 0112 Signet Sir 53 
—Alsred Glaset SO 36 Dppelnci Slt 36 
—Alois Malet X055 Raabeslt 10 
—Anna firnisst SW68 Friedrichflc 227 T. 
- Arthur Kaufn Neukölln Berliner Slt 7G.77T. 
—Arlut Ingenieur Britz Karlstr 26 
—Arlnr Poslschaffn Segel Hennsdorser Stt GG 
—August Scrtrct Röpcnirt glcminiiigflr 35 
—Auguste Pflegerin Neinickcndf Reinickes Hos 16 
—AerthaSchneiderin Pankom Forchhcin!et Str3 
—Carl Dreher Neukölln SchönstcMitt 9 
—Csjatloltc Slrmalurhdlg 842 Müritzlrr 2 T. 
—Emil Fabrkt SO 3ti Mayiachuser 20 
-Emil Fachzeitfchrist SWV8 iHillevstr 49 T. 
—bniil iSerircl Brih RnngiuSslr 9 T. 
—Erich Schneider X20 Solbinet Stt 76 
-Ernst Schlosser Reinickendf Hennlisit 7,t 
-Ernst Straßb Führ Willenau Einslsir 51 
-Ernst Zimmern, Schönebg Äauplslr 11.1 
—F {stau #l» Reg Baumstt Steglilj votft Äohl- 
Stinße 7 
—Felix Kausm Pankow Sellinet Sir 12 
—Franz Wetkzeugm Reinickendf aiajchbntsnlt 43 
—Fritz HandelSm N20 Eolbincr Slt 92 
—Fritz Kaufin SO 36 Hossmannflt 18 
—Fritz Schaffner SO 36 Oppclitet Sir 34 
—Gebt.Kraftwfiiht SV20 Gneifenauflt 65 
siahr Dnll Metallschrauben 
WCUim RUH u.i’assondreherei 
SQ 36, Maybachufer 26 . F2Neuk6lln2852 
—Georg Drogist 5Raricn>!b Bettelwdet Weg 34 
—Georg Glaserwslt S03R Skalitzer Slt 67 
—Georg Melallschleij NO18 Palifadenslt 72 
—Georg Oberstlenln a 2  \V3061ebilIcfiiit2L  23T. 
—Georg schlösset X65 Seile Hochsir 15 
—Georg Versicherungen Friedenau Rheinftr 47 T. 
—Gerhard Angeflelll NW21 Emdener Str 6 
—Gotthard Beiliger Steglitz Sontflt 26 E T 
—Gustav Posischaffn SNV11 Kleinbeerenstr G 
- Gustav Reichsb Arb Pankow Zellerfelder Str3c 
-Gustav Technik Friedrichssld SÄiqiielftr 55 
—Heinrich Schisssfüht 017 Tübbkckestr 4 
—Helene SB» Lichtersld Kadetten Weg 19 T. 
-Hermann Sliätcinig 831 Hnssitenftr 11 
—Hermann Kausm SW29 Baemaldflt 46 
-Hermann Kupferschmied N113 Tänenstr 21 
—Joses Schachtmstr XW7 Philippstr 19 
—Karl Gießet N5t Angnstftr 50b 
—Karl Lehret Tempelhf Schönbmgflr 4 
—Karl Sntret Neukölln Thüringer Sir 6 T 
—Kurt Kausm Nrulölln Framstr 11 
Lamberl Schneider N 4 Hnffmntr Slt 23 
-Marie Schneider SW19 Stallschteibetstr 58 
—Mmkha Kontorist V/57 k?toßzörsch»nslt 1S 
-Mathias Schurrn Weißensee Berliner Allee 71 
-Max Fadrkt Reulolln Nansenstr 21 
—Max Reichsb JnspeN NikolaSsee Reichsbahn- 
strafte I Beamlenhaur. • 
—Max Schneidermstr SW19 Neue Roßsir 1 E 
Mcij Schneibcimstr Slegli? Schade,m,le 2 
Max Serlzeugnt Chatlb OIBetiftr 4 
—Minna Seiseichdlg Neukölln Okerstr 13, 14 
—*51 u M Roll Textilwr SO 13 6t Franksutler 
Straße 102 T. 
Oskar Dreher Neukölln Thüringer Slt 28 
-Otto Postsetr X113 D>m«erstr 38 
-Otto Schnhm AV35 Eleglitzet Str. 3 
—Paul Gürtler Neukölln Lichtenrader Sir 11 
-Paul Kausm 0112 Franksutlet Aller 313 
—Paul Maschinenwstr Charlb Charlottenburger 
Ufer 13 
—Paul Poslinspell 8036 Sülzhahner Slt 25 
—Paul Reichsb Hilf-bett Assist FtiedrichSstd 
l£aprioiallce 31 
—Pauk Rektor Weißensee Eebansit 56 
—Paul Rentner Staaten Straße 366 iKoff’schcä 
Hans E 
—Peter Heizer Adlershf Sisntanlstt 10 
Richard Einricht 0112 Dirfchlwer Slt 13 
—Richard Cltoßenb Führ LichterfldEchöppinger 
Eiraße 4 
—Richard Berkäus Tempelhs Wellinerkorso 57 
—Robert Schuhm K055 Greifswalder Str 29 
—Rudolf DrJng Berat Ingen SB 93 Lichlersld 
Augustastr 20 T. 
—Waller Chirurg Instrument XW7 Luisenslr G1T. 
—Sollet GltHtoledjtt NW87 Sagotoflr 11 
—Waller Just Äugest GieoienSft Geißlerpfad i 
—Waller Elmßenb Führ NeuköllnSchöneweider 
Straße 23 
—Wilhelm Stgentäm Äöpenii Schneewittchen, 
(ließe 18 E 
—Wilhelm Gaslw Oberschönev Edisonstt 46 I 
—Wilhelm HandlgSgeh 017 Ull-EtralanlS I 
-Mlhelm Postschaffn 0112 Frankfurter Wlee278[ 
RoüWilhelmReisebürobcamtAdler-ZhiArra'strll 
—Billjelm Rohrlcg N20 Panlslr 59 
—Wilhelm Schneidetmskt AV57 Sliinmetzslr 8 
—Wilhelm Slcllm Charlb Cänabriidet Slt 25 
-Wilhelm Zimmerer Cchönebg Hnnplstr 145 
—Willi IBerlrelev illiebcischönelo Hcinslt 58 T 
-Willy Regislrat 8036 Adalbetlstt 89 
—Willy Schlosser XW21 Pnllitzilt 8 
Röll Adolph Qraoeiir SWC9 Simeonflt 23 
—?(l6crt Cbctingen WilmetZdf Fotkeiibcitllr ! 
—Aloys Diener FriedrichLfld Miquelslr 56 
-Andreas Gischäfljsühr Teinvelhi Iheobotj .2 
-Armin Kausm WöO AnSbacher Stt 15 
—Eduard Tipl Ing Slegli} Siimflcrbamm 9 
-EugenSchneidermsirMalilZds ^retlchennicg 1 E 
—Frieda Schneiderin X21 Gliaffcr Sir 41 
-Fritz Schlosser 80.16 flöpeuiefer Sir 1G2 
—Oi Privatier Siluitiäbf Ilhlandsir 
-Kurt Friseur X053 ÜSiiiistr 22 
-C5t(ir3lciid)i,rmitrSchoiielJgGiic]MchctSlr57T. 
—Cito Kausm Laulwitz Birrbataslr 3G 
—Cito Lederatb Nenlollu Äissniannslt 30 
-Paul Ingenieur Pankow Sctlincr Slt 24 T. 
Roll« Albert Cplit Neukölln Hobrechlstt 89 
3<ttoT) (Siitlntt Uichltiibg tzerzbergsir 55. 57 
—Karl Invalide Neukölln Mariendotfet Weg 
Nr 8—27 itiaraienhauä 7 
-Margarete Kassiererin X 4 Bergslr 23 
—Mailha Schneiderin AeuiuIendsPaulowerAllee 
Nr 56 
Mat Ob Feucriiiehrni Uiiili Patäiimet ?(l!cc 19 
—ffiinmt ffilo Neuköllii Beiseftr 27 
-Otto Kraflw Führ Zehlcndf Boelckesir 26 
-Paul IsmAiigest Sicuimäst Nalalisstcig 7 
—Paiil Kraslw Führ Adl, rshs Selchowslr 4 
—Paul Schlöffet Adler-yf Sictzet Str 5 
Nolland 
>«PF» RollandSlocksLrkSMOPnnzeilflrKI. 
—Albert Kupferschmied XOlSSanI>36ergerSffiec48 
—Heinz Gaslw 03-t Hausbiitgslr 13 
—'Wilhelm v Rolland Weiugroßhdlg 0112 
Mirbachstr 4 T. 
Rollax usw. 
—'Rollax-Plex Fabrikt v Detvielsältig-Maschin 
6 m b H 8018 Köpenicker Sir 109a T 
Rollbcrg Hermann Rmigictnistt S2tchlen6$ Sil, 
helmstr 4ti 
—Walter Mohtleg X58 Duncketstt 5 
Rollbes Karl Tankmslr X20 Badstr 17 
Rolle Aböls W-rkmstr Lichlersld Roonslr 39 
-Adolf Ob golliuspekt Mariendf Lercherilveg 21 
—Anna Ww 034 Boxhagener Sk 64. 65 
—Albetl Pförtner W9 Hermann Vöring-Sit 26 
—Alfoiis Buchdruck Weißeusee WUhelmslt 6 
Alsred Bäckermstr NO 13 Friede* 38 T 
—Arnold Tischler N018 Pau! Heyse-Slt 10 
—Arthur Dipl Handel-Ieht Chatlb Jksenbutget 
Straße 13 
Arlhiir PelfralSWGl Aelle-Alliance-Plas 8 T. 
-August Feilenhau Pankow Btehmestt 46 
-Auzust LolomoüMhr Cchmebz Siegfrirdstr 9 
—Ätuno Gast» N40 Jnvalidenstt 68—78T 
Bruno Gosti» W 57 Etemmetzstr 14 
-Bruno ReichSS Bedienst BilnretSds Hmden, 
burgsir 81 
- Gatt S$iIieifaSrItSW29!NiltetitoaI&ei£tt23'r. 
-Carl Sierfretg SW68 Stille* 69 T 
—Carl Berltet Lankwitz KaiserWilhelm-Sir 11» T. 
—Emil Dicket SO36 Laufitzer Str 43 
—6mil Bäckermstr N065 Preuzlairrr Allee 232 
!—Emil Bürovotsieh65 Togofir 18» 
—Emil Fleischermsit 0112 Borhag euer Slt 83 
-Emil Pol Seit Sflsift ! R HernerSdf Kaiser 
Ailhelm-Slr 49 E 
—Emil Rexisiral W oi Schwermstr 3 
—Emil Schlosser NÖ43 La»v»«hrstr 12 
-Emil Sletitfetz Biesds Schitliir 30 E 
-Erich Just Juspekt Charlb Reichssir 67 
—Erich Maschinenbau N055 Cdristburzet Stt 5 
—Erich Schaffner Neukölln Weisestr 46 
—Ernst Bügler X055 Chodowieekiflr 25 
—Franz Polier N31 Rngenet Str 11 
—FriedaLebenZmitlelhdlgKeißenseeWilhelmstttz 
-Fritz Fischhdl 865 Gerichlstt GO r. 
Fritz Polreruislr K018 Elbinger Str 38 
*@eorg Rille Eleklro engto? Lertr ® m 
6 $ S42 SiltKsit 9. 10 T 
-Georg Schlösset X 58 Schönhauset Alle« 51 
—Gerltud Pensionärin Reinickendf Herbstsir 6 
Gertrud SBro W30 Rosenheimer Slt 10 T. 
Günter Obsthdlg Niederschönhl Blanlenbiirger 
Etrnße 91 
—GünlherBauIbeaolDahIeMnter denEichen 85a 
-H Atchilekl W15 Fasanenstr 57 T. 
—Ha»S Kupferschmied W57 Eleinmetzsit 13 
-Hans Tekrl Lichlersld Hahdnstt 4 
-HorstPolDachImflraD0112Knorrpronlenade4 
'—Hugo Tischler Sieges Dietrich Eckarl-Llr 26 
—Hugo Zigarreiihdlg NW21 Slmdalet Sk 3 
—I Berzirmr Oberschöne» Rarienstr 1 
-Soso» Tapez SO 36 8866enet Srt 23 
—Johanne» BiichhkiU Ztrploto Jföpeuiier Sand» 
slrriße 255 
-Johanne» Dr Ob Reg Xal Tempelhs Hohen 
zollornkorso 6 t 
ütofli I jaimes Malihincnbau üSilmerSdf 
Ba ciiiiye Slt 31 
—it tl '''sautet N043 Geoigcnlitchfti IN 
—Karl Mechanik Ableröhs Helbigslt 31 
—JiatI Rodelliischl Obeischönelo Lmseuslt 21 
—ilatl ReichSb Beltiebe-as,isl flarlihst Cäsarslr 3 
—Kurt fllcnipnet X65 Sliitjtccbamer Str 19 
I —Stiirl Aalet XGö Liesenstt 4 
-Lothar Bool'Zdien Treplo!» All Treplolv 7 
-:Viav Büikerei 027 Brauner 2Bcg 114 T. 
—:V!ar Gätlnet Lichlersld Roonftt 1. 2 
—SKax Pestas,isl Lichlctfld Ratschnetstt 15 
-Max Tapez.0 31 Thaerslr 18 
-Oskar Theaietmslt Charlb Nchriiigstr 2 
-Oswald Maleruislr Schönebg Hetberlstr 8 
-Dito feil Malet,nslt Nu4 Joachimslt 2 
—Dllontat Telegr Ob Sertinftr SO36 Heidel¬ 
berger Slt 75 
—Paul Beleucht Pankow Srehmeftt 46 
—Paul Ktaslwjüht N 54 Sleitiilt 27 
—PalllPalenIbetichlersiallTreptowAmTteploliier 
Park 48 T. 
—Paul Tapez 0 34 Sirasimaimstr 42 
—Richard Eigenlüm Riidoro Köpenicker Str 121 
Richard Kondil X58 EberSwalder Sir 19 
—Salier Angestellt Lichlenbg fiubomflt 6 
—SBaltet Schweizer N20 Trontheimer Str 14 
—Waller SSerfjengm S Wil Luckcnloalbcr Sttlla 
-Willi Kellner W 57 fiulmer Slt 3 
-Will, Reich-ü Ass,st L-ilmersdf Sigmatmget 
Slraße 32 
—ä‘j,tl,j Gürtler Oberschönew Jnnhildstr B 
—Willy Markthelf W35 Großadmiral von »oeflet« 
llfet 39 c 
Rölle ?( Bellfiellen NO 18 Friedenslr 49 T 
—Adolf Steueranwärt NW2I Lübecker Slt 9 
—Adolf Wächter XO18 Paliiadenstr 58 
—Albett Schuh», Chatlb Rönlgenstt 8 
—AtfonS Kausm Schmargcndf Ftiedtichshaller 
Slraße 16» 
—Alfred Schlosser X113 Malmöer Str 23- 
—Alfre»Scht:stfetzHohk,ifchönhsStraßelS7NrAE 
Alwine Tischlereiinhab 034 Hrusburgstr 2' 
—Anna Renlnerin Neukölln Elbestr 28 
—Bruno Schlöffet Ne»!ölln Falkstr 5 
—Erich Mechanik X 54 Bninnenstr 6 
—Gustav Bücket Sertajtr Weißens« Chor» 
leite,ibnrger Slt 15 
-.Hedwig Rentiere "\V62 9!elicl6edstt 13.19 - 
—Johannes Zigarrenhdlg N65 Sagnitzflt 9 
—Karl Maschinenbau S5S Kastanienallee 4 
—Karl Sapez 0112 Simplonslr 13 
—Martha ZivObSleuersekr Charlb KrmnmrStr20 
-Max Kraslw Führ Neukölln Kaiset Friedrich- 
Straße 19 
—Max Maurer 031 Königsberger Sir 32 
—Richard Rmidschleif X20 Badstr 29- 
—Wilhelm Maschinist Buchholz Schönhoiiser Sir 
Nr 59 E 
Roellrublkg Dorothea Tekelärin X055 Fkm- 
detnjlr 20 
RollenhasenA Ww Mahlsdf Alle Fritz-Tir 
St 19. 20 E 
—Emil jtaufrn W35 Stegliter Stt 8 
—Emil Schneidermstr Mariendf khauffeestr 286 
—Franz Bäcker N31 Sttalfuader 6tt ti 
—Franz Tischlermstt Silmeiidf Güntzelsk 28 
—‘Fritz Rollenhagen Nachn, 8. m. b. H., Deki» 
hiessen, W50, Tauentzieusiraß« 20 T. 94 
B-«. 9221. 
—Fritz Rentier Wilmerrdf Wexstr 33 
—Georg Kausm S\Y29 Jahnstr 18 T. 
—Gertrud Sekt WilmerZdf Ahtweilerftr 23- 
—Gusla» Ctadt Ob Jnspekt i # Charlb Sönigj* 
weg 3.1 
—.hedwig ffito 23i!mctibi Ahtweilerftr 23 X 
—Herrmamt Schneider Charlb Eosanderstr2S 
—Karl Fenflerputz Charlb Koittminet Str 35 
—Max Gärtner Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 19 
—Otto Schlosser Oberschönew Jrnihildflr 32 
—Salier Ingen Charlb 3SemetSieitte,i$-Slr22T. 
—Walter Auloschloff 0112 Jungslr 41 
—WMi Büroaugesl Mariendf Gioßbeetenstr 12S 
Roller 
X Roller Mafchineusbrk X20PrinzmlleeSlX 
—*3C Roller'sche Verkaufs,es f Zündholzwilfchm 
m d 8 W8 Iägerstt 15. 16 T 
—Adolf Möbeltischlerei 034 Äadiitet Slt 17 X 
—Albert 8a6itt0112 Stoffenet Sir 27 
—Albert Fabrktes 0 34 Rai'met Stt 17 E X 
—Anna Frau N113 WMyer Stt 10b T. 
August Reklamen,aler SW61 Jorckstt 8 
-Emil «iichdtink SW 61 Alicherstr 13 
-Erlist Maschinenbau tzermidf Elemmetzstr 8 
-Eugen Friseur f D u H 8016 Stiitfenfh 6 
—Ewald, Dr- Zahnarzt, N 4, Cha»sse-ftr5SXDL 
7114, 9—li 4—7, Donnerstag 9-12. 
—Frida Seifen SO 30 Naimynstr 65a 
—Friedrich Photo»Stotottaratbeü Schönebg 
Gtunewoldstr 94 X 
-Friedrich Rentner Sichtiitradc Münchener Str 
Nr 15 E 
—Fritz KrafllvFiihr N58 Pappclallcc 53 
-Gusto» Saute# Btlutetädf HohmzoL«»» 
dämm 306
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.