Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Ni-ck 
- 2181 - 
Riebel 
r-il I. 
Rieck Ernst Krastwsüht WilmetSdsllhla»dstrl03 
—Ernst Pol Beamt N055 Prenzlauer Allee 2 
—Ernst Pol Ob Wachtmstr Neukölln Neckarslr 9 
—Ernst Schuhm N68 Greisenhagener Bit 13 
—Erwin Krasiw Führ K 4 Brunnenstr 43 
—Erwin Maschinenschloff WilhclniSrnh Will* 
liauer <slr, 86 
F Aiilobusschaffu Ghitrlb Keplerstr Siedlung 
JulinStiih Pllrz 61 
.—Franz Buchhalt Pankow Hetlastt 1 
—Franz Lokomotivsäht Stanken Jeestower 
Weg 31 E 
—Franz Maler Lichlersld Berliner Str 70 T. 
—Franz Requisit Borfigwalde Spandauer Str 116 
ii 117 
—Franz Töpfermstr Lichlenbg Boxhagener Sir39 
—Frieda Frau Spandau Böniicker Str 41 E 
—Frieda Postbeaml a D TempelhsKaiserWIIhelm 
Straße 55b T 
—Frieda Schneiderin SW19 Sebastianstr 7 
—Friedrich Gastw SW11 Tempelhoser llfet 29 T 
—Friedrich Theaterdireil Neukölln Flughasciistr 11 
—Friedrich Zeichner 034 Kochhannstr 5 
—Fritz Bankangest MahISds Am Kornseld 51. 53 
—Fritz Buchdnick N065 Prenzlauer Mee 16 
—Georg Bäcker N035 Elbinger Str G4 
—Georg SBantbcamt i R SO 55 (9relj3toali>a 
Straße 31 
— Gerhard Geschästssühr NW 21 Perleberger 
Strafe 61. 
—Gerhard Maschinenschloff 8036Manleuffelstrl25 
—Gertrud um Ob Baurat Zehlends KIrchstr 2 T. 
—Gollhils Pensionär N24 Auguststr 60 
—Stele Buchhalt Karlihft Dönhoffslr 85 
-—Günter Bildhauer W50 RegenSburger Str 10 
—Günther Angestellt BohnSdf Dahmestr 21 
—Günther Dtp! Garten Jng W35 Tiergartc» 
»ser SchweizerhauS 
—Gustav Bildhauer W50 Negensburger Str 10 
—Gustav Stuifm 0 34 Seidciihjcg 7 
—Gustav Land Ob Sekt Wilmersds Gieselerstt216 
—Gustav Maler S 20 Zechliner Str 3 
—Gustav Monteur 0 112 Wnhlischsit 33 
—Gustav Privatier Spandan Pichelsborscr 
Strotze 63 E 
—Gustav Schristsetz Nenkölln Prinz Handjery 
Straße 23 
—stiustav Ob Zollsekr Mariends Monopolslr 66 
—H Frisenr S4 Vorsigstr 12a 
-H Tischler Neulölln Weichselslr 33 
—HanS Hochb Schaffn N"H3 Kuglerstr 7 
—Hans Ingen W57 Bükowsir 61 T. 
—HanS Kausm ©lemcnSft Quellweg 67 
—Hans Maurer Rudow Krolusstr 68 
—HanS Schueiderrnsir Neulölln Boddinstr 16 
—Hedwig Friscutm Neulölln Kaiser Fried, 
rich-Str 82 
—Hedwig Ob Sle»:'lekrww Reinickendf Goth 
hardtstr 1 
—Heinrich Ob Kellner C 'ittlB Äanistr 132 
—Heinrich Malermstr SSJt'Benfec Sedanslr 69 
—Helmut ffiipäform NW21 Mrkenfir 75 
—Helinuih Etadtinspekt Cchöneo.' Baumeiperstr 5 
—Hermann Kausm KLroIIninhf§chappachstr29T. 
—Hermann Lagerverwalt MahlSdf tzamflerstrl E 
—Hermann Malernistr Lichlersld Berliner Str 77 
—Hermann Schneider 8036 Oppelner Str 43 T. 
—Hermann Schneiderartikelhdlg SW29 Gnei 
senaustr 95 T. 
— Hermann Straßenb FührOkctschönewWestend 
Straße 7 
—Hugo Setlrcl SO 36 Manteuffelstr 123 
-Joh Postassist SW61 Dretbundstr 16 
—JohannaBuchhaller>nPankowKIIsingetPlatz13T. 
—Johannes LandeSob Jnspelt Wilmersds Stau 
heiiner Str 41 
—Julius KrasiwFühr Charlb EopHicCHarlollen 
Straße 109 
—Julius Maurer HeinerSbs Berliner Str 83 
—Karl Bodenmstr N Westhasen VerwallnngS. 
gebände (Post Plötzensee) 
—Karl Dreher IT65 Nazarethlirchstr 38 
—Karl Ingenieur NW21 Effener Str 22 
—Karl Maler Spandau Kötnerslr 6 
—Karl Maschinenbau Charlb Melandstr 49 
-Karl Maschinist N4 Schlegelsir 19 
— Karl Pol Hauptwachtmstr NW40 Spcitcrflr 29 
—Karl Schlosser Britz Hannemannstr 30 
—KarlTischIerPankowPrenzlauerPromenade181 
—flöte lechn Lehrerin a D Sieglitz Hnmboldtstrl9 
—Kurt Autofchloff Neulölln Knefebeckstr 46 
—Kurt Major Zehleuds Kirchstr 2 T. 
—Kurt Pol Ob Wachtmstr Lichlersld ginfoifiein 
aller 91 
—Leo Ob Ingen Charlb Goethepark 3 
—Ludwig Bäckermftr Tempelhf Werdersir 1 T. 
-Luise Beamtin i R NW40 KIrchstr 22 
—'Margarete Sekretärin N68 Stargarder Str 9 
—Marie Paplerhdlg Charlb Leonhardtstr 5 T 
—Martha Konsitüreuhdlg MW21 Oldenburg« 
Straße 38 
—Marlha Schneiderin SWC8 Wilhelmstr 141 
—Martin Dr Arzt Steglid MariendorserSIr 1.2T. 
—Martin Kausm SO 16 Schmidstr 40 
—Martin-Monteur Spandau Böniicker Sir 41 
Rieck Max Gaslw Neukölln Schndomastt 3.4 T. 
-Mac Kaufm Tempelhs Manleuffelslr 44. 44a 
—Max Verwalt Sekr Bnckow Straße 94 91lc(' 
sches Hirns 
-Ottilie Silo Marie»ds Ralhausslt 83a T. 
—Otto Anilsmslr Spandau Chamissostr 38 
-Otto Vahnarb Mahlsds Fteiicheuweg 36 E 
.OIIoGcmüsehdlgNicdetschönewBetliiietSIrllv 
—OttoGerichtSNeserndV3<>A>chaffenbilrgcrSlr7 
—Otto Goldarb Weißensee LanghanSstr 48 
—Otto Just Wachtmstr N 65 Fennstr 63 64 
-Otto Kausm Niederschönew Fcimslr 10 
—Otto LebenSmillelhdlg N54 Sinienslt 65 T. 
Wohn Köpenick Dahlwitzer Sir 6 T. 
—Dito Pol Ob Wachtmstr NO18 Sßnllfabcnslr 99 
-Ollo Posthels SW29 Bölkhstr 11 
—Oll» Ob Postlekr Wilmersds Holsteinische Str 55 
—Otto Regisirat W30 Elsenacher Sir 122 
—Dito Rohrlea N65 Llebenwalder Str 34 
-Otto Schlosser Weitzensee Schönstr 37g 
—Dtlo Schneider NO 55 Marlenburger Sir 32a 
—Otto Tischler Nenlöll» Weserstr 176 
—Paul BäckennslrNenkölln Prinz Handjery>Str54 
-Paul Friseurmstr S64 Rosentaler Str 69 
—Paul Gast« Pankow Binzstr 44 T. 
PllulGerllslbauWllhelmSr»HW!tie»a»erSlr82E 
Paul Jnstallat Lichlersld Rnzuslastr 1 T. 
—Paul KauzlelAngest Heinersds Kaiser Wilhelm 
Straße 18 
—Paul Nbhn SScamt N113 Jbsenstr 69 
—Paul Neichsbk Beamt Lichlersld Tulpenstr 40: 
-Paul Schlosser Kaulsbs Thimnistr 5 
—Paul Schlosser Steglitz Allhossstr 1 
—Paul Schristsetz Britz Rudower Str o 
—Paul Stadt Ob Selr i 9i!S0 65 Brauniberger 
Straße 47 
-Paul Tischler Charlb Havelsir 13 
—Peter Gärtner Charlb Hebbelstr 8 
—Peter Pol Beamt @djöiic6g9taimmimitr54—56 
—Re>nhoIdEchlosserSpanba»SchönwaldcrSlr90 
—Reinhold Berw Jnspekt N 65 Gollschedsir 34 
—Richard Maurer SW61 Tellower Sir 47. 48 
—Rudols Tischler NO 65 Prenzlauer Allee 66 
—Siegfried Packer 017 RnderSdorser Str 46 
—TheodorTelegrAsstst iR Hohc»Ichö»hsWaldow> 
straße 55 T. 
—Therese Eigentum X65 Gerichlslr 63 E 
—Ulrich. Inhaber der Fa. Jacob & Valentin, 
Schöneberg, Jnnsbrucker Str. 13 T. ® 1 
Steph. 4889. 
•28 E Physik W16 Fasliiilnslr 65 T. 
-ffi Radio W15 »hlandstr 163 T. 
-Walter Bäckerei SO36 Giiunjflt 22 
—Watdemar Physik W50 Rankesir 29 T. 
—Waller Baustoffe SW61 Wartenbiirgstr 10 T. 
—Walter Feinmechanil Neulölln Sellestr 23a 
-Waller Friseur N 64 Auguststr 60 
-Waller Geschäslsühr W16 Uhlandstr 167. 168 
—Walter KrasiwFühr Pankow KlauSIaker Sir2 
—Wendel Dr GeschäsizsühiTempelhsBurgherren^ 
straße 2 T. 
Werner Kausm $T 113 Stahlheimer Str 24 
—Werner Miueralölhdlg N 68 Pappeiallee 447. 
—Wilhelm Asphalieur BO 16 Köpenicker Str 128 
—Wilhelm Baiilbeamt Tempelhs Friedrich SBil 
Helm-Sir 93 
—Wilhelm Bauschlossennslr NW40 Spenerstr2S 
Wilhelm Eigentum Buchholz Bahnhosflr 15 
—Wilhelm Eigentum Lichlersld Schillerstr 14 ET. 
—Wilhelm Filialleit Tempelhs Oberlandgarten 6 
—Wilhelm Jnstallat Karlshsl Auguste Biktona^ 
Straße 39 
Wilhelm Kaiast Hilsziechiiik Reinickendf Herbst 
straße 43 
—Wilhelm Maurer Tempelhs Friedrich Wilheliw 
Straße 84 
-Wilhelm Mech Werks! SW11 TrebbineiSIrlO 
—Wilhelm Reichsb Assist Charlb Krumme Str 19 
—Wilhelm Schuhm N043 Barnimstr 13 
—Wilhelm Schiihm 017 RiiderSdorfer Sir 32 
—Wilhelm Werkmstr SW11 Trebbiner Sir 18 
—Willi Bohner XV36 Potsdamer Str 46 
Willi ksm Singest SW29 Gneisenanslr 95 
Willi Schristsetz SO 36 Falckensteinslr 6 
—Willi Liadi Ob Jnspekt Spandau Pichelidorser 
Straße 117 
—Willi Slraßb Schaffn N65 Londoner Sir 2c 
—Willi geitungShdl N4 Strelitzer Str 8 
—Willy Schuhm 017 RiiderSdorfer Sir 3 
—Willy SladtOb JnspektPankowNcumaiinslr39I. 
-Wilma Kolonialwr Lichlersld Berliner Str 70 
Rieik« (. a. Rieke 
Adolf Behörd Äugest Spandau WanSdorser 
Steig 9 
-Albert Bibliolheksgeh Lichlersld Zeisigweg 29 E 
—Albert Ob Reg Jnspekt Spa»dauTellowerSlr6 
—Benno Landw Angest N065 ChrlstbnrgerSI'24 
—Gniilic Elgentüm Lichlersld Frauenstr 8 E T 
—Enist Ingen SW21 Essener Str 20 
—Srnst Revolvcrdreh Spandau BiSmarckstr 12 
—Franz Zinimerm 0112 Gabriel Max-Ctr 11 
—Friedrich Posament Schönebg Belziger Str5 T 
—Fritz Kapellmstr Neukölln Boddinstr 17 T. 
—HanS Dr RechtSanw u Notar N018 Lands 
berget Platz 2 T. 
Rlecke Heinrtch Beamt N 20 Slcttiucr Sir 10 
—Heinrich Sigtiilfim Mahlsds Ani Rosenhag 9 E 
—.Heinrich Tabakwr Tempelhs Bacharacher Str 31 
Wohn Schwanheimer Str 6 
—Helene Eigentum HermSds Waldstr 4 E 
—Hermann Fabrkt Lichlersld Frauenstr SET. 
—Johannes Schlosser Neukölln Laubesir 19 
—Karl Dlpl HandelSlehr Zehlendf Wilskistr3 
-Karl Kaufm SXV19 Dresdener Str 87 
—Karl Heinz Dr NechlZanw W8ftroncnftrl2.13T. 
—Karl Werkzeugiu SpandauHaniburger Sir 30.31 
—Marie ksni Singest FriedrichSsld Düqnelstr 3a 
—Marli» SicncrMät MahISds Friediichsir 91 
-Max Phologr N 54 Rosenlaler Slt 39 
—Max Reltor Renlölln Jansastr 7 T. 
—Richard Hauswart NW87 Vensselstr 47 
-Rudolf Schuhinmflr Tempelhs Friedrich Wil¬ 
helm-Sir 23 
— Ailhelm Kraiikcnpflcg HerinSdf Waldslt 4 E 
—Wilhelm Pastor i 31 Pankow Laudaer Slt 3-1 
-Wilhelm Eiraßb Schassu Spandau Rüllerstr 1 
-William ksm Angest NW40 Spenersir 5 
—Willy staffier iBtitz Wuisowslr 27 
-Willy Klempner Bai>insch»leiiwig Köpenicker 
Landstr 210-242 
Rieckehr Edmund VnchbiiidSIeglitzMulhcsiuSslr28 
Rieckemcyer Bernhard Bertret Friedrichshg 
Ahornweg 6 T. 
Rircken Christian ObJngen Obetschönew Scharn- 
webersir 20 E T. 
—HanS Ifiit Direkt W30 LandShnier Sir. 4 T. 
—Hermann Kausm N61 Dragonerslr 23 T 
Rieckenberg Matiin Dr Bürgermeister a D 
Friedman Kaiserallee 93 T. 
—MalterFlcischermstrFriedenau Cautcrstr21.2L'T. 
Rieckens Margarethe Schneiderin 3BiImer3b| 
Prlnzregentenstr 7 
Aiccker Carl 3ngen$ii[mcrSi[91oi:eiilnlcrSlr 18T. 
—Carl Ingen Radio WilmerSdf SiüdcSheimcr 
Platz 7 T 
Georg Krirflwagenführ N 54 Ackerstt 164 
—Rolf Kapellmstr WilmerSds Sigmaringer Str 30 
Rieckheer Fritz Rohrleg N113 flriigctflc 9 
Ricckhof Mar Angestellt N65 Müllers,r 62a 
—Wilh^iispeklorMö Anlwerpenet Slt 2 
Rieckhoff Adols Dekorat Pankow Landaer Skl4T. 
—Franz Bertret Steglitz Am Eichgtaücn 1 T. 
—Friedrich Telegr Jnspekt Pankow Florapro. 
inenade 26 
—Georg Ob Landmeff a D Lichtenbg Wilhelmstrl6 
-Hans Dentist Allglienlcke Köpenicker Sir 45 
HanS Kunsimal Pankow Paraeelsusslr 64 
Herbert F>^a Kapil Friedenau Kaisetallee 73 T. 
—Karl Frisenr Spandau Birkenweg 3 
—Karl Siadlinspekt Tempelhs Burchardstr 29 
—Max Kausm Niederschönhs Pseilslr 2 E T. 
-Ollo Schmied Tegel Charlottenburger Str 3 
—Waller Ober Sleucrfetr Teiupelhf Blunicnlhal- 
straße 22 
—'Wilhelm Ricckhoff Fahrradlcile engroS 842 
Riilerslr 23 T Wohn Pankow Breite Sir 32 
Rieckman» Gotihold Zollamtm i R Weißensee 
Holzkircher Sir la 
—Gustav Kaufm 0 34 Eberlystr 36 
Hans Dr Dipl Landw W50 Rankestr 2 
Hans Drogenhdlg Laukwitz Kaiser Wilhelm 
Sitaße 34 X 
Julius Bankdir WllmcrSdf Sodener Sir 16 X 
-Dito Eigentüm NW21 Dldenburger Sir 25 E 
—Waller Eigentüm Marzahu Castroper Str 
Rictfiimnn'sches HauS E 
Ricckrlcm Fritz HanbelSm 842 Brandenvurgsir 12 
Riecks Erich Zinimerm N 31 Swinemlinder Str39 
—FranzLokomotsShriRStaaIe»3eestüverWeg3lE 
—Walter Sladtassist N055 Flandernstr 23 
Ried Erich Sladlatb N 81 Putbusser Sir 27 
—Franz Bankbeaint Tempelhs FriedrichKarlSir' 
—Franz Dipl Jng Schniargends Charlotten 
bruniier Str 10 T. 
Friedrich Ingenieur W35 Stcglitzec 6tt 3 
-HannS Ingen SiemenSst Jungsernheideweg 2Z 
-JusluS Kellner W67 Steinmetzflr 69 
Riede AdolfWotorschloff Neukölln Boddinsltl6.16 
Elsa Schneidet Wilmersds Babelsberger Sk41 
—Emil Kellner N 54 Loiiumstr 15 
—Emil Privatier N31 Swiuemuuder Sir 38 
—Gustav Schmied 027 Holzmarklslr 37 
—Hugo Dreher Spandaii Petzoldlweg 16 
-Karl Expedient N 54 Lothringer Str 23.29 
Kurt Stadtinspett Tempelhf Alboinslt 69 
—Max Zinimerm W 60 AugSburger Sir 71 
—'Rud Ernst Riede AzeniukuKommijsim NW40 
Ail.Moabit 123 T. 
-Sebastian Stellwerk?instr.a D Friedrichshg 
Lindenallee 22 
—Wiiheliu Direkt Dahlem SachSallee 19 T. 
-Wilhelm Druckerei 0 25 Prcnzlmicr Sir 28 T. 
—Willi Buchdruck 025 Prenzlauer Sir 26 T. 
i Balltechnik 0112 Simplonslr 35 
Riedebcrgkr 
—'Riedeberger & Sachse Kaffee Sieglitz Ber- 
linickeslr 13 T 
—Alfred Fabtk Lichtetfld Ftiedtichslt 6 ET. 
—Paul Kausm Steglitz Wiilhenowstt 12 T. 
—Wilhelm Krastw Führ 034 Tilsiter Sir 22 
mietet Erika Kontorist Charlb Leibnlzsir 70 
u. Rietet Waldemar Reichw Minist 3lal SWU 
Grohbeerenslr 4 T. 
Uliebct von Konsheim Knrl OilZgrnppensnhr 
AV 30 Barbarossaslr 27 T. 
.Webet von fiiiitf.f/tim Ww W30 Barbarossa- 
straße 53 T 
Riedel uslv. 
—'Riedel & Co GmbH Chemische Fabrk Aritz 
Riidelflr 1-52 T 
—*91icbd & Ko Hcrrcnklcidg N 4 Gfjaiiifcfflt 29T 
—'RiedclLGrundG.>».l>..H.,vorm.C.W.Baren- 
lhin,Chcmikalien, SW29, Kötlestt. 17T F 6,001L 
—NikdclLSchiildtGal«a»is>eransHs4Ch!i»Isccstr 
Nr 13 T. 
—Adalbert Behörd Angestl,'58Soiinenb»rgerSlr3 
—Adlilbert Eigeniüm Rofenihal Buchhorster 
Straße 4 E 
—Aböls AmIsgerSekraTKöpeuIckKaiscrMilhclm- 
Strabe 10 
—Adolf Bodenmstr 8036 Licgnitzer Sir 34 
-Adolf Buchhdlg W 35 Steglitzer Sk 70 T. 
—Adolf Büglet N58 Gleimstr 17 
—Adolf FriedhofSinspell i R Hohenschönhs 
TreSlowstr 7 
-Adels Kaufm Tenipelhf Burgherrensir 4 
-Mols Pensionär N31 Ramlerstr 12 
—Agnes Herrenartifcl Pankow Breite Sir 39a T. 
—Albert Blumenhdlg 0112; Wühlifchslr 33 T. 
—Alberi Fräser N31 Sortzimflt 21 
-Albert Gärinereibes BieSds Garienstr 2. 3 E 
—All'ertkausmUngestFriedrichsIldBal!>etIeeftr13 
—All-ertRentiierNenköll» Kaiser Friedtich-Slr 82 
—5 IberlStadlfekreta D Wittenau Elscnpfiihlflr4» 
—Albert äSeiehiSMen Charlb Englische Slt 167. 
—Albett Zapfet SW61 Eylauer Sir 10 
—Alexander Kausm 0 27 Andreasstr 3 
—Mexander Krastw Führ N113 Robenbergstt 6 
—Alexander Mobelltischl N 58 Gkeimstr 24 
-Alsons Bankbeaml Tempelhs Atlilaslr 10 
—AlsonS Just Ob Jiispekt Neukölln Emser Str 05 
—SllfonS LebenSmillhdlg Tempelhf Allilaftr ST. 
—Alfred Bäckermflr N58 Schönhaufer Allee 63 
-Alfred Banlbeamt Britz Parchimer Alle« 85e 
-Alfred Dentist Charlb Schloßsir 66 T. 
—Alfred Drogen NV787 Bachstr 3 
—Alsrcd Filialleit Hohenschönhf Am Faule» 
See Nr 13 
—Äisieb Ftiseurgesch 031 Rominiet Str 14 
—Alsrcd GeiieralSektZchlendfHohenzollernstr 29 
—Alsred Ingen 0112 Seumestr 26 
—Alfred Kaufm N68 Danziger Sir 84 E 
—Alfred Kaufm N 24 Kl Hamburger Sir 2 
—Alsred Kausm Hessenwinkel EichenstrS E (Post 
WilhelmShg) T. 
—Alsred Kausm Neulölln Mahlowet Sir 4 
—Alfred Kaufm Schönebg Slegfriedstr 3 
—Alfred Klempner Wittenau Schukarlflr 64 
—Alsred Maschinenschloff Aliglieiücke Grünauer 
Straße 51 
—Alsred Sattler Lichienkg Magdalenensir 17 
Alfred Steuersupetn Gtünau Gtündetsit 18 
—Alsred Technik Wilmersds Hamburger Str 61 
—Alsred Werkzeugm Siemensst KönigSdamm 287k 
—AloiS Buchbindnisir W7 Karlstr 7 H. T. 
Wohn Nll3®toIpische Slt 42 
—Alois Kausm Karlshst Henligslr 19 
—AloiS Lagerverwalt NW87 Bc»ssclslt 66 . 
—Alwin itmism Pankow Brcnnctstt 44 
—Amina Fabrlkbef V 35 Gras Spee-Slt 18 ET. 
—Anna Eigentüm Heiligeiisec Rnppinet Chauffee 
Nr 283 E. 
—Anna Frau Such Schöuowet Str 63 E 
—Anna Lehrerin SW29 Fichiestr 16 
—Anna Seisenhdlg N 31 Ackerstr 48 
—Anna Teppiche Schmöckwitz Mitleislr 13 
—Anton Bäcker Sieglitz Teliowkanal 5 
—SInlon Kausm Neukölln Reuierstr 46 
—Anton Molorenschloss N- 64 ZionSlirchstr 38 
—Änlon Schiiiledemslr N4 Bergstr 50 
-Arno Chemigr SW 68 Zimmerst! 29 
-Slnio Tachdeck 034 KopernikuSslr 17 
—Arno Kausm SW 19 Neue Jalobstr 26 
-Arnold Kausm XWS7 Tile Warde»Serg<Sir 17 a 
-Arlh>irAngeI!i«tWiIm»rdsDeidesheimerStr22 
—Arthur Kansm SW 19 Aallstr 89 T. 
-Arthur Kausm Wlim^.tSds Honibiitger Str b 
T. 
—Arthur Malermstr R 0 56 Christburger Sir 21T. 
-Atlhitt Tischler N4 Bemauer Slt 1141) 
-Arthur Zeichner Pankow Deilelbachet Weg31 
—Atlur Werkmstr Neukölln Schilletpromenade 26 
-August Badeanst !8e| RummelSb Prinz Albert. 
Straße 8 T. 
-August BBG Angeslelll Nenkölln Lah»slr74.78 
-Aiiglist Werkmstr Nenkölln Kranoldftr 11 E 
-Auguste Magistr Angest NO 18 Höchste Slt 30 
-Bernhard Dt med Geh Sanil Rat WilmerSdf 
?>ohci>zoll2t»da»»u 20 T. 
-Bernhard Krastw Führ Weißensee Schönstr 10 
-Bernhard Schuhmmstt Weißensee Lindenallee 3 
-Bernhard Etraßb Schaffn Britz Tempeihoser 
Weg 6—8 
Beria Ww W30 Glediischsir 35 T. 
Berlha Berw alt W9 Leipziger Platz 16 T,
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.