Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Rheinfelht 
— 2167 — 
Ribbe 
Teil I. 
W)tfnftstt’Ää1$ejBSetlallliATime'\V30 Bayrischer Rheinsberz Friedrich Technik X V87,Heimhole 
Platz 13.14 T. 
—äSnller Seiltet Friedenau Friedrich Wilhelm 
Platz 9 
fllljciiigflnS Johann Schloff K65$iirg5bor[iie 1 
Rheingau lijto. 
—*3i(jeinpu Slpolfjcte Paul Laukiu, yricimmn 
Kaiserallee 72 T. 
—'Rheingau-Lichtfpiele @ m 6 H WilmersdfBerg- 
heimer Sie 1 T. 
Rheingold u[io. 
—‘Slljcingolb Schuhveririebs 0. m. 6. C 
Ätoficrflr 17. 10 T. 
Rheifthkffische u|ic. 
—'Rhlinhessische Weinhandlg Solei Schindler 
fflUmeriif, Gerdauer Sie 8 T. 
Rheinhof usw. 
—'Rheinhof Bangefellschast in. 6. ■$>., Lichtersld-, 
Bahnhosstr 30 T. 
Rheinhold 
—'Rheiiihold & Co Sjercinigle itieiclgiisit 
'Aoriste»» GmbH Wilmersdj Badensche Su '2i T. 
—HedwigEigent Charlb 3)Z(menfmtger?lneel6ET. 
—Klaus itam'm Charlb Marienburger Sie 10 T. 
—SBiHiSI«&li'i3JHW2138ilt|clmsf;auciiereit27T 
Rheinisch nfiu. 
—'Rheinisch > Wesisälische Boden- Credit-Bank, 
W 8, Französische Sir. 15 E T. 
—'Rheinisch • Westfälische Grubenholz - Einkaufs 
6. m. t. H.. Dahin Schorle,nirailee 1 T. 
—'Rheinisch - Westt&Usohe Spreng- 
»toll - Aotlen - Gesellschaft SW6S, 
Charlotlensir 6 T. 5(7 Bööl—5555 
—Rhciiüjch Westfälische Bersicherungöbank V. a. 
W8, Leipziger Sir 21 T. 511 Jager 0870/ 
Rheinische ujiu. 
-Rhein. Bnnipa pier-Fabrik 0. m. 6. H.Crkraih 
Berlr.: Rich. SchlesiNger, SO 16, Kopenicker 
Straße 103. 109 T 5 7 Jamio. 03S0. 
—Rheinische Gummi- «. Geil. Fabr., Nerlr. H, 
Slottcf, SWG8, Oranienstr. 119 T. 3(7, 2386. 
— RheintscheKohlensäure-WerkeA.G,Lichten> 
berg, Rillergulsir. 43 E T. 65, 0551. 
—Rheinische Metallwaareii-nnd Maschinensabril 
Düsseldorf siehe » Rheinmetall-Borsig Sl«@. 
—Rheinische Radelfabriken. Aachen, Serfmisäst. 
"Hu., 02, Klosterstr. 39 T.G1 fflcroT. 3857. 
—Rhein.PreßhescLSpriiw. Sl.tii., K113, Wichcii- 
slraße 1 T. 
—'Rheinische Winzerslnben Jnfi Albert & Rndols 
Höll Weinrestaurant WS Leipziger Eir 31.32 T. 
Rhrinlan» iijiD. 
—'Rheinland Apotheke Willy Eichelberg W 
Saarlandstr 123 T. 
—'Rheiiilaudhanö (jmSß Grnndstücköverwali 
SWG1 Belle-Allianee-Sir 6 T. 
Rheiirländer s. a. Reinländer 
—Bnino Büroselr a D SW29 Verntimimfir 2C 
—CalIBezSchornsteinfegmslr8036Wranzelslr76I. 
—Ckistoph Richtmstr Willeua» Ernstste 27 
—Ernst Dachdeck SW 29 lli6an[it 128 
—Ferdinand Laborant Zehiends Argentinisllic 
Allee 200a 
—Franz Krafiw Führ Wilmersdf Cigmaringer 
Straß» 33 
—FranzKranführ KöpenickKaifer WilhelmSir 101 
—Georg Dachdeck W30 Kysfhäuserslr G 
— 6 DachdecknugSgesch HeiiierSdf ZreStolojk 
Nr 12-14 T. 
—&m\S Dipl Fugen BieSdf Weitzenhöher Bit 
NoehllcheS HanS 
—Heinrich Äeufm Äöpenii Kaiserin Auguste 
33ifloria-@k 2 
—Heinrich Mechanik Sdiönelg Besfemerftr 92 
—Herman^ Ob SlratzeumstraD 0112 Mainzer 
Straße 2 
—Hugo Dachderk N055 Jmmamrellirchsir 12 
—Johannes Dachdeckervstr KOöö Prenzlauer 
Allee 182 T. 
—Karl Postschassn Sleglitz Lothar Bucher»Str7e 
—Max Brnanenvan Witleviu Rödernallee 87 
—Robert Fleischer SW29 Marheinekeplatz 13 
—Rudolf Dr Arzt KW21 SBilSnacTec Str 24 T. 
—Wally Kürschner SO 16 Ohmsir 7 
Rheinmetaü usw. 
slraße 35 
—Georg Polstermöb N 58 EberSwalder Sir 34; 
—HanS Oberm»»! N113 Gla§bre»nerslr 7 
—M ÜBli) ftmlsfjjt Slolzenselsstr 4 
—Waller Kraft« Führ N113 34 
-Wilhelm Elettronwnt NW40 Kirchstr 21 
Rhellispltz Gerhard Aeriret 027 Raupachstrl» 
Nhclnstei« HermannKaufm Schmargei>dfAngusle> 
BikIoria<SIr 48 
Rhcinftro« Richard Aaufm W8 Jägerstr 0 T. 
Rhelilirxtll usw. 
Rheinte;lil A <>> Scrmitllg SW 19 Lindenslr. 
Nr. 51. 53 T. ?l 7 Dönhoss 389U 
Üttjcintoalb Karl Dipl Jng Panlow Görschstr 9 
Rhc>>,Werkzeug usw. 
—'Rheinwerkzeug -tzandelsges m b H Charlb 
Friedbergstr 3 T. 
Rhemm Jahannek GMirif S\V29@roettsir84T. 
Rhenania usw. 
- Rhenania-Osseg-Mineratllwerke 
Aktiengesellschaft (Shell) 
Zweigniederlassung Berlin 
W35, Tirpitzufer 60/62, Shell-Haus 
Tel. Sammel-Xr. I) 2 Llitzow 7931 
AktieniMellsdiaff 
Düsseldorf / Berlin/ Slmmerda 
BcrlinWS, Friedticlislr.56/37 » Si.-Kr.ÄC-6291 
fertanl UeUUU Tsrttti 6flremut61iien 
Werft Bcrlin-Tegal, Sa.-Kr. COTegel UOI, 
'Rhcinpfalz Weiustuie» Nur naturreine Seine 
Arihnr Hahn W8 Mauerstratze 86. 67 
T. 9t % 5488. 
Rheins, Äaxli», Fabrkt., SW 19, Aleraudrinen» 
siratze 63.64 T. ‘ 
—Bictor ÄunslhmiMN’W’ 7 Unter dcitfitn6en7lT 
Wohn Söttnict RüSertstr 13 E T. 
RhriuSderg Alfted Buch imiitrti NW87 SBcuffel- 
stratz« 70 T. Wohn gagoiufic 44 
«-Elsriede Sie Steglitz Bergstr 60« 
Rhrn«uFra»zWcrknistNeukölluStiiltgarIkrStr39 
Rhenifch Statt Pensionär FriedrichSjld Stil 
Friedrichssclde 23a 
-Marie Lehrerin a D Sleglitz Kellersir 4 
-Oskar Eladlamlm i R Clcglitz Rirgsir I T. 
—Willy Traktorsahr X20 Freienwalder Stt7 
RheniuS C städt Scamliit K65 SSiiibhiifcrSItSSh 
—Erna Telefonistin N113 Slahlheinitr Sir 11a 
-Johannes Knnsm SW61 Sliomtmeitlciistc 19 T. 
—Magdalena SBm Lichtersld Baseler Sir 66 
—Dito Gcncratveilre! SW61 Ärotzbecrenstr63I. 
—Dito Schleifer N65 BurgSdorsstr 13 
—Richard Jtnusm Heilisensee Torssir 30 
-Rudolf Töpfer N tiö Brüsseler (Bit 16 
Rudolf Töpferei Charlb Smidclmaimstt 57 
—Waller itaiism K 65 Liilldenowslr 12 
Rhcnius«Ö)citc6 Adele Küiisilerin SW 29 
Gneisenanstr 3 
Rhein» L-Ziegelrolh Hctminc $enlistin Dahlein 
MjictiKcc ÄWohnCteglitz 3116rechtste 96.07T. 
RhcilsiiiS Alfred Reichsb Ob Setr Friedrichs- 
hageu Aiii Damm 11 E 
Erika Angestellt Niederschönew Berliner Ar 71« 
—Erwin Fiihrimleriiehm W50 Anstacher Sir 53 
—Dllu Poslinspelt Charlb Waitzslr 5 
—Paul Lehrer i R Niederschönew Berliner Sir 70a 
Rhenus usw. 
—'„Rhenus" Tran-porir Gesellschaft mbH Berlin- 
Hambnrg WO Potsdamer Sit 4 T 
SJfjesa Fritz Krim Seit Grunewald-Forsi Sonnen- 
Hof 4 E 
5’ljcfe tzerkerl ffin Sfrgtst KO 55 Jablonskistr? 
—Max Minist Rat Lankwitz Bellingslr 24 T. 
Rhc»MiidtObstgcschI^W7NenI>iidlischeÄirchstr2I 
Rhilittgcr Joses Schmied N58 Kaslanimallee 2"z 
RhinaUi s. a. iRicnoio «. Riuow 
Albert Kabelwickl Epandan Kurze Sir 9 
—Anna Fran Sxandau Seebnrger Str 17 E T. 
—Arlnr Selrolär Wilmersds Hildegardslr 27 
—August Pensionär Spandau Beherstr 35 
—Auguslc Bigenhmt Lankwitz Seydtitzstr 16 E 
—Aerlhold Seomt Cüdende HLuefeldstr 21 
—ElsaKrasidroschkenbes ^058ChristburgeiStr 42 
—Erich Mechanik Spandau Zweibrnckcr Str' 67 
—Erich Mechanik Zehlends Dahlemer Scg 191 
—Erich Seiltet Spandau Falkenhagencr Ek 25 
—Ernst Gaslw K 4 Jnvalidenstr 32 Wohn Nr 35 
-Ernst Rohrjleh KO 18 Clioaer Str 3 
-Frieda Privaiiere Friedenau Menzelslr 11 
—Friedrich ReichsbEelrWtmerSdsRingbahnslrlS 
-Fritz Reg Ob JnsPekt Nenkölln Fuldaslr 17.18 
—Qhistati Fleischer 034 Petersburger Str 77 
—Kurt kaufm Angest Britz Matchiner Sir 64 
—Kurt Schuh« Charlb Danckelmanustr 20 
—Louis Fleischer KS1 Bollastr 26 
—Max GaSloerkarb Charlb Maikowslislr 22 
—Max, Sebertot, Spandau, Potsdamer 6k. 13.14 
T, Wohn. Nr. 42. 43. 
—Oilo Banlangrst Pankow Crusemarlstr 17 
-Dito P-stschaffn NU3 Schonenfche (str 11 
—Paul Lehrer Schmargendf Oehnhauseaer Str 4 
—Richard Friseur N055 Belsorler Sir 6 
—Richard Schlossermfir Neukölln fienouflf 5 
—Selmtt Gafiw Spandau Mittelstr 7 
-Theodor PoftinspeN NW87 Benffelftr 47 
—Maller Schlosser Spandau Rauchstr 2 
—Walter Zimmerm Neukölln Zieihenstr 63 
—Wilhelm RhinowLSohnBauschlssfueiLankwitz 
Seydlitzstr 16 T. 
—SBliljefin Pensionär Spandau Schütsfi 8 
—Willi Schlossermstr Lankwitz Blumensir 6 
—Willy Straß Reinig Mstr Wilmersdf Forken- 
keckftr 2-4 
Rfobe s. a. Rode il Rohde 
—Adolf Filialteiti R Sichtmiobe SaKtitsttmjlifi 
-Adolf Klempner 0112 Soiglftr 20 
—Adolf Korrektor Charlb Kaiser Friedrich-Str 13 
-K16W 8n$6eghil SO 56 Laufisex Str 22 
Rhodc Aler Friseur Charlb öauirsir 34 1 
—AlfoNS Gaslw W60 Nürnberger Slt-04 T. 
—Aiuia bro Geh Banrat Friedenau Rotdornsir 8 
-Anna PholohanS NW40 Kirchslr 18 
—August Beamt a D Paukow Florasir 'Mn 
—AngustWiilmslrNiederschönhIKaiseruiAugnsta^ 
Straße 33 
—BerilhardRhobcvorinLiioSchafsrath. 6>ravier> 
Aiistait, S\V19,SlnII[chtci6etfic48.4!)T.Sl7,7349 
— Brnno Verzinn Mltenau Wiilesir 69 T 
—Carl Bank Juspell Slrglitz Kühlebornweg 
— Clemens Bauinstr Karlshst DrachenfelSslr 7 
—Eduard Kaufm N 51 Lothringer Sir55 
—Elisabeth Schwester KarlShst Rödetslr 9 
— Elisabeth Stenotypistin Panlow Delteibacher 
Weg 51 
—Ella Stenotypistin Karlshst Slolzenselsstr 10a 
—Erdmann Baulbenmt 0 112 Wülilischstr 28 
—Erich Kanfm W50 Nüniberger Str 17 
—Erich Krasiwsühr Niederschonhs Schloßal(ee42 
-Erich Krastio Fuhr Charlb Suarezstr 35 
—Erich Mechanik Mstr Mahlrbs Klreackerweg 3 E 
—ErnaHandelibevollinKarlShstSIolzenselsslrlOa 
—Erna Poslsekretäriu KW87 Siegmunds Hos 14 
Ernst Verl Buchhdl Schönebg Kaiser Füedcich- 
Stratze 13 T. 
—Erwin kaufm Aiigcst Lankwitz Grüner Weg 15a 
—Franz Fenerwehrm Eiitcimn gronuupro- 
mcnalc 2 
-Franz Postbcamt K58 Greisenhagener Str 1 
—Franz Schlosser KO 18 iSafemmiiistt 32a 
-Franz Siratzenb Schaffn Renkölln Erlsir 18 
—Frida Eigentnmrin Karlshst Rödelslr 12 T 
-Friedrich Miilelschnllehrcr i 3t Köpenick 
Apelstr 40 
—Friedrich Revisor Tcgcl Kampsweg fi 
—Fritz Ingenieur K043 Neue Königsir 90 T. 
—Flitz Pächier Sleglitz Ptschkesir 7 
—Georg Fenerloehrm Tcgcl Tile Brngge-Weg 8 
Georg Kausm K055 Botzolostr 3 
—Georg Monteur Friedenau Fehlerstr 10 
—Gottstied Kausm XC5 Mülerstr 133b 
Gustav Pensionär N65 Lüiticher Str 46 
-Gnstav Reichsb Tekr Karlshst Cäsarslr 21 
-Gustav Zimmerm 8036 MnSkaner Sir 6 
—Gustav Zngabfert BLG 8036 Skalitzer Sir41 
—Hans fiaiisnt N 20 tzochsir 13 
-Hans Omnibnsschassn K018 Weberstr 21 
—Hans Pianist XW87 Zilc L!ardenberg-Slr20 T. 
-Sans Verwalt Jnspekt Charlb Hebbelstr 7 
-HanS Ziqarrengesch 0112 Gärtnerstr 25 T. 
—Hedwig Buchhalt Marieuds Kursürstenstr 61 
-Helene Eigeuiüm Lichienrade Falckcnsteinslr 6 
—Helene Stislsdame KC5 Müllerstr 15.10 
-Herbert Dr Phil Ob Reg Rat Lichtersld 
lludineflr 48 T. 
-Hermann Eeneral-Staatsanw i 91W30 Lands 
huler Str 3 T 
-Hiero Reklamezeich» Halensee Heilbronuer 
Straße 10 
—Hildeg Slenolyplslin Charlb Lützow 13a 
Julius TelcgrJnspekt Karlshst MarkSbiirgstr 82 
—Karl Kausm Oberschöneio Üioedernstr 12 
—Karl Korrektor Lichlersld F-erdinandslr 12 
-Karl «rastwsnhr Sieuköllu Erksir 8 
—Karl Schleiser NW21 Wiihelmihavener Sk24 
-Käthe Kontorist SO 30 Kiesholzslr -i 11" '' 
—Klara Magist Angest Slciilötlii ffilsimamistt 27 
—*ßto Rhodc Qualitätswerkzeugc n. Feile», 
SO 36 Admiralstr 11 T. F1, 0342 
—Lndwlg Zwischenmstr 842 Luifenuser 11 T. 
—Luise ksrn Angest Friedrichösld Rnutmeirdurger 
Straße 12 
—92 Gasiw Stadtbahnhof Warschauer Str T. 
Maria Schneiderin Segel Schiieperftr 67 
—Martha Virkäuf N 65 Sprengelstr 1 
—Max Buchdruck Obcischömw SinlituBsir 17 
-Max Gast!» 017 Am Oberbaum 3 T. 
—Max Dr Just Rat Nechtsanw u Notar W8 
WilhelmstrS2DVohnGnmewWangenhei»istr7^ 
—Minna Gastw Angest XO 43 Keibelstr 3 
—Nata Damcnmode„0I4Fra»ksur!erAIkee33L7. 
Oskar Reichsb Arb 0112 Ftuowstr 17 
—Otto Schuhm N 20 Drontheimer Sir 10 
—Paul Mechanik NO18 Fürstenwalder Str 19 
-Paul Potlefwill W50 Bamberger Str 50 
-Paul Stanzer 0 34 Petersburger Sie 55 
—9t Wäscherei Ponkow Lpiekermaimstr 33 E. 
-Richard Fleischcrmstr 0112 Krossener Str 28 E 
—Richard Schlosser flichtcnBg Echeffelstr 9 
-Richard Tischler 8036 «iefholzstr 4054 
—Richard Wer!mIkAarlshstPriuzAbalierl>Str 15 
—Robert Krasiwsühr Neukölln Eristr 8 
—Rudolf Lokomotivsühri R SchönebgRoßbachskS 
—Rudolf Maurer Neukölln Emser Sir 11 
—Rudolf Pfarrer Charlb flnefebeiflc 13.14 T 
—Sigisimind Direkt aDWilmersds Halberstädter 
Straße 7 T. 
—Lherefe Putz- tt Weißwr Hohenschönhs Treskon» 
straße 10 E 
—SBillot Lhrmach W9 Köthener Str 19 
—Wally Frau Karlshst Markiburgsir 82 E 
—Waller Dr med Arzt SW29 Hasenheide 47 T. 
—Walter Schmied 034 Tilsiler Str 79 
-Beut« Dipl J„g Lichtersld B^Iiiilslx 2 T. 
Nhote Wilhelm Schuh»! Reil>Ickendfl!äschd6kfsslr3 
Willi Angestellt Hohcnschönhs Tingelstckdter 
Straße 49 n 
RH-de-Liebenau JTurl Dr Hanptm a 2 Charlb 
Eichenallce 33. 33a T 
Rhode-Royer Komponist Friedenau Kirchslr 11 
Rhodemann Willi Auioschloss SW29 Willibald 
AlexiS-Str 16 
. Rhoeden Bruno Seit Berlret Schmargendf <15= 
(euer Str 4 
. Rhorder Hans Verwalt Sekr Wiimeröd 
Kaiserplat, 10 
Rhodgeß Wilhelm ffaitim K20 Jiilicher Sir 1 
Rhodin Heinz Kürschner 027Blanlensetdkstr l4 
—Roll i'trlict N53 Seneselderslr 4 
Rhodius Paul ffm Angest Friedenan Jllstr 11 
Rholoff Paul Kraslw Führ Lankwitz Blankeu- 
hainer Sir 20 
v.Rhonirn Elvira Privalsekr Wilinersdf Güntzel- 
straße 46 T. 
Rho»e Margarete Fran Zeylends Gerlrandslr 
Ar 12 E T. 
Rho«rk Herbert Banlbeam! Karlshst Friedrich- 
steiner 5tt 1L 
—Richard Spirilnoseiigroßhdlg K018 Lande. 
erger Allee 281°. 
Rhonhrinicr Wilhelmine Färberei Reinickendors 
Gesellschaslslr 19. 20 T. 
Rhocsa Helene Verwalt Sleglitz Ringslr 9 T 
—Karl Dipl Kausm Sleglitz Ringslr 9 T. 
Wlöfc Heinrich Äcrber Buchholz 'JtojentnlcrSir 15 
Rhotert 
—’flholtrl & Co Holzverwcrtnngsges nt 6 H 
Wilmersds Kur>ürstcndamin 93 T. 
—August Kausm Wamisee Ant Stall- 
göltet 37 T. 
—Ludwig Syndikus Charlb Machandelweg 6 ETI 
Mjntetea Taljana Schneiderin Wilmerödf Land- 
hauSstr 44 T. 
Riad Ä Mohamed Beamt N 65 Turiuer Sic42T. 
Rjafanski Adolf Spielkart Vertrieb Charlb 
Fredericiastr 14. 15 T. 
Ribak Franz Posiassist Schönebg EberSsir 43 
—Waller Kansm Lankwitz Havenstelustr 55 
Milmrtjit Eugen Rohrleg 017 Lange Sie 10 
Ribau usw. 
'Ribau iltctaiS- u. Jnsirumeuten-Bau G. nt. 
6. H„ 8016, Jlöpeiiirfft Sir. 71 T. 
Ribbach Augnst Oberpostschaffn a D Köpenitk 
Flemmingsir 11 
-Gtich Jnstallat SO 16 MichaeMrchplatz 17 T. 
—Ernst Möbel 0 34 Warschauer Sie 30 T. Wohn 
Libauer Str 9 
—Erwin Klempner SW19 Niederwallstr 15 T. 
—Fritz ctoiifm 0 112 Mrbachslr 72 
—.Hermann Pensionär Löpenick Slnbenranchsir 9 
—Paul ülenipnerei SW19 Krenzstraße 15 T. 
—Waller Handclsm SW 63 Friebrichslraße 48 
—Waller Slcffm KW21 Euidcner Sir 36 
-Tischlerei 0 34 KopernikuSstr 22 
Ribback Franz Kausm Charlb Goeihesir 23 
—Max Bankvorsieh WilhelmShg GültlanderSIrA 
Ribbak Al'red Privatier In 20 Bollermannsir 17 
9llb6ot Friedrich Schlosser Wittenau Aorsia- 
waider Weg 10 
—Gustav Schweißer Wiilcuau Spandauer Slr75 
Ribbe A Kellner 034 Rominter Sir 25 
—Adols Krasiw Führ Lichtenbg huberliissirln.lb 
—Adolf Milchhdl Spandau Lnlherplatz 2 
—AdelsPosischaßn Reiniikdj General Barby>SlrM 
Alber! Tischler NO 18 Thorner Str 4 
—Alsred Amtsrat Lichtersld Züricher Str 10 T 
-Arnold Kausm KW21 Wiclesstr 55. 56 
—Arnold üraslw Führ Rciulckendf Hoppcstr21 
—Brnno Heizet SW29 Friesensir 11 
—Briiiw Rohrleg 0112 Proskauer Sir 12 
—Charlotte Äastw Neulölln Berliner Sir 33 T. 
—Emil Kncheiichef a D Schönebg Porbergstr 14 
—Emma Sito Lichtersld Steinäckerslr 32 E 
Erich Milchhdlg Spandau Lynarstr 10 T. 
—Erich M»l>tlehr Slaalen Rene Sir 7 
—Erna Bnchhalt N 58 Eounenburger Str 5 
—Erna Eigeuiüm Hermsdf Sedanstr 1 E 
—Er»slLcbei>-niiltelgeIch8113BoriiholmerSir7t1'. 
—F- Angestellt Neuköliil Sleimnetzstr 56 
—Fritz Bäckerei Hennids Seebadftr 1 E 
—Fritz Ingen N 58 Schliemamislr 24 
—Georg Maler Endende Stephansir 12 
—Georg Pros Siudienrat i RWcibeiisecLanghaiiö- 
siraße 50 
—Georg Zugabsert XG5 Wagnitzftr 2 
—Gustav Fahrer Pankow Florasir 24 
—Gnstav Maurer Hermsdf Hauplsir 11 
-H Ribbe» Sohn Spedition Charlb Salzufer23 
—Haus ZeniralhcizgS Bedarf W30 Heilbroiiiler 
Straße 22 T. 
—Hermann Krasiwsühr SO 16 Brückenflr 8 
—Hermann Marlispedii Charlb Ehaclolteiibiitget 
User 58 
—Hermann Ob Posischassn aD Treptow Heide» 
kampweg 2 
—Hermann Stalinist! NW40 Rathenower Str 8 
—Hubert Kasseuboti: SW29 Arndlstr 20 
-Juliane Seisenhdlq K58 Danziger 6k 19 
-Karl Amikgeh ßWl» WBstr 87
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.