Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Zelt 
— 2096 — 
Racköto 
Roch Carl Schlosser X 31 Slralsnuder Sir 4 
—Emil Gärtner Slcitlottn Hermannsir 68 
—Kxna Stenolypifl Schönebg fflaumcifltiffc 13 
-Ernst Monteur 1165 ßicGeitnxjlbct Sir 48 
—Ernst Schlosser N65 iloSlincr Sir 6 
—Erwin Kaufn, No4 Lollumflr 20 
—Franz Schmelzer Tegel Schliepeiflr 79 
—Franz Scfjitcidtriitfir SO 30 Lübbeuer Sir 20 
—tzricdrich Schneider XW87 Waldstr 42 
-Friedrich Zigarrengefch NWS7 Waldstr 9 
—Fritz Kaufn, S0S6 Gröbenufer 5 
—Fritz Maschinen form 0112 Migact Str 90 
—Georg Aerkzcugm 0 34 Lasdehner Sir 30 
—Gerhard Ingen SBaumftfjitlrnivcg Marientaler 
Elratze 23 E. 
—Günther Srogtrit 0112 Petleukoferslr 10 
—Hans Kaufn, X 4 Slrelitzcr Sir 58 T. 
—Hermann Bankbiainl Steglitz Lacknerftr 
(Pest Südende) 
—Hugo Werkmftr iS X58 (üutislfh 4 
—Johannes Kraflwf;nhrHohenfchönhf Slratzel28 
Nr 19 E 
—Karl Ob SBeicheimmtl X Gö Friedrich Kraus> 
Ufer 22» 
—Käthe ciu Major Tempellif Sllbriaflr 47 T. 
-Max Segetmachcr 027 Wallnertheaterstr 40 
—Max Telegr £cft N68 gstader Str 13 
—Minna 28in Steglitz Sltndestr 3 T. 
—DSIar Konditor ÄarBsjft Tönhoffstr 26 
—Dito Schuhmmflr X 31 Deniuiiner Str 9 
' —Otto Verwalt groljnaii Bahuhofplatz 6a 
—Paul Poftfchaffn Mariensld Beyrodlflr 67 
-Paul Reklame Britz Rambowflr 21 
—Paul Schlosser Wiltenau Straße 151 Nr 1 E 
—Paul Steucrwachtni Schönebg General Pape< 
Straße Berforg Dienftgeb 
—Paul Telegr LeitzSanfsch Niederfchönhf Paul 
Franke-Slr 0 
—Siegfried Siadisekr Nenkölln Leykestr G 
—Willi Reichs Beamt Lankwitz Grüner Weg 49 
—Willi Schneider X4 Bernaner Str 1 
—Wolsgang Ingenieur Lichtenbg Rupprccht 
strahe 24 T. 
Racch Heinz Kfn, W!lu,ersdfPrinzregenIenflr6 
RachalsClaraAngefielll8V61Tcmpelherrensir21 
—Elkehard Ob Jng Steglitz Johanna Steigen' 
Straße 2 
—Werner lsm Angesi SpandauZweibrückerLIr 53 
—Willy Ingen Grünau K,lrfürstenftr4 
Rachanowski Johann Schaffner Niederschöuhs 
Grunibkowslr 42 E 
Rachatt Leo russ Rechtsanwalt Wilmersdf 
Babelsberger Str 47 
Racha« Heinrich Rangier Spandau Götelstr 2c 
—H«r«,a»u Pensionär 0112 Frankfurter Allee2Ü7 
Rache Gerhard Werkmftr Nciilöll„Kirchhofstrl2 
—Karl Autofahrschule Wilmersdf Branden^ 
burgische Str 6 T. Wohn Giesklcrstr 30. 30a 
Räch« Carl Konrelt iN Friedenau DeideSheimer 
Stratze 29 
—Johanne- Verwalt«? CelrTegel Stratzel7Nr 1 
—Paul Dr Schristsiell Wilmersdf Kreuz,lacher 
Strotze 52 
Rachrl Alfred Pros Direkt Schönebg Freiherr 
von, Stein-Str 16 T. 
—KIfrcb Schneider SW29 Zoffencr Str 45 
—Bruno Landckinfpekt W57 Hochkirchftr 3 
—Hugo Cchrislsiell Echmargendf Hohenzollern- 
bann, 80 T. 
—Sfonisl Posijchaffu Slcglitz Brandenburgische 
Strotze 8 (Post Südende) 
Rachrlmann Hermann Bankprokuiisl Lichterfld 
Holbeinstr 61 T. 
Rächer Erwin Gast» W8 Wilhelinstr 54 T. 
—ÜSalttc Strotzend Schaffn Lichterfld Ringstr 8b 
Racherbaumer Erich Bäcker Nenkölln SBiuseiv 
dorscr Sir 1 
RacherbiiumcrErhardFr>fcurX24Fric!>r!chslrl36 
T Aohu FriedrichShg Marieimerder Weg 12 
Rachette Kurt Gefchäfi-führ Pankow Wollankf,r20 
Rachfahl AlsonS Monteur Niederfchönew 
Brihrr Str 9 
AFraiiz flolonmlror SO 16 Franzstr II T. 
—Hermann ÄolonialrorHblg SW61 Johanniterstr 
Sir 12 T. 
—Hugo Fleischermstr Pankow Wollankstr 101 E T. 
—Karl Elektrik Niederschonew Britzer Str 9 
—Karl Fliefenlkg aSeifeensec Berliner Allee 214 T, 
—Willi Mechanik S036 Wrangelftr 125 
RachfallLernharbProkurist X58 KaftanienalleelO 
—Erich 5(6tlg§ Seit Pankow Binetastr 5 
—'Franz Rachfall, Bautifchlerei, N58, Kaftanien- 
allee 10 E X 
—Friedrich Rohrleg Aeukölln Mefcrsir68 
—JosesRechtsanw u DlolatWSF-rtcbrichftrlSST 
Wohn Lankwitz Schneebergsir CO T. 
—Theresia SBio 1T 58 Kaftanienallee 10 T. 
—Walter Saufn, SW08 Siiuconstr 9 
—28,TU Tischler Neukölln Flughascnstr 17 
v. Rachseldk« Hilde Gymnastitlehr Zehleuds 
Cuttl Tom-Str 125 
Rachholz'WilhclmTircl! SW 295ibici„ilc2. 37. 
wnchfoJ Erna Kabelfoyn N 65 Sparrstr 21 
Wachmottlnoff Theodor Boxer Cpanda» Am 
Wickel ld 
Dinchnmim 
—'Rächn,ann & Schulz Melallbellslelleiisörl 
Nenkölln Prinz Handsery-Str. 78—80 T. 
-Albert Kaufn, N0S5 Chodowieckifir 17 
-Aliie Buchhalt SO 36 Köpenicker Str 10 a 
—*BrüderIlachmann,©Ia8<ii. 3J!cfasliuaicn 
fabrik Spez. Zerstäuber ». Toildlearlif., 842, 
SRillcrflrntzc 9. 10 T. F1 Moritzplah 1012. 
—Eduard Reisend NO 65 Maiienbnrger Str 29 
—Ernst Siinii,erm Maricndf Kaisersic 110 
-Herbert Friseur N 58 Hochnieisterstr 22 
-Hermann Manag Charlb Neue Kantsir 11 
—Hernmnn PoftAfs,st Trepiow Neue Kr»gallec72 
—Leopold Kaufn, XO 65 Prenzlauc, Allee 50 7 
—Rudolf Kaufn, Tempelhs Alumenthalstr 22 
Rachmel Leopold Tr Kaufn, W30 Viktoria 
Luise-Play 0 T. 
Rachmcr Kurt Kaufn, 3036 Erwin Moritz-Str 9 
Rachmlcl 
—'Georg Siadjmlcl Korbw stöpcnitl Bahn 
hofstr 7 
Rachmnl Wolsgang BnchhändlV30 B arbarossa 
stratze 53 
Rachncr Ewald Ob Kellner Schönebg Maxftr 5 
—Fritz Reichöb Angest X65 Adolsftr 20 
—Georg Bäckerei Adlershf Arrasftr 103 
—Gotthard Anitsleit Lichterfld PrettauerPfad 17 
-Günther ViciPräfid der Reichsauft Zehlendf 
Camphanfenftr 11 T. 
—Horst Banlbeamt Charlb Miudener Sir 12 
—MLrPolstcrmobNeparatCharlbMaikoivsklstrlOS 
-Otto Kraftw Führ Charlb Herfchelstr 9 
—Walter Mechanik NW67 Lcvetzowstr 19. 
Rachnta Adolf Tischlermsir 034 Nichlhosenftr 15 
Rachow Sllbert BluinengefchCharIbFritfcheftr471'. 
—Alfred Werbeleit Schönebg Trägcrstr 8 (Poft 
Fricdcnan) T. 
—Arthur Oberlehrer H055 Wehlauer Str 22 
—Erich Bäcker 02 fllosterftr 20 
—Erich Bauschloss W57 Üatzlerftr 9 
—Erich Elektroinonl N54 Schwedter Str 7 
-Erich Kraftw Führ 027 MarsiliuSstr 18 
-Ernst Packer Friedrichsfld Walderfeestr 49 
—Erwin Schlosser Weitzensee Trarbachstr 16 
—Franz Küfer N31 Anklamer Str 6 
—Heinrich Fahrftuhlsühr SO 16 Melchiorftr 30 
Karl Jngeuiiur Steglih Schlotzftr 36 
—Karl Kaufm Steglitz Schlotzflr 6G 
—Karl 356h,i Singest W30 Neue Ainierfeldtftr l 
—Kourad Kaufn, Steglitz Halsleftratze 8. 9 (Post 
Südlnde) T. 
—Oskar Lehrer N65 Müllerstr 30 
—Oskar Mechanik Ob Msir i R N31 Stral- 
suuder Str 31 
Otto Handclsm X64 Gipsstr 23b 
—Otto Pensionär Buchholz Bahnhofstr 27 E 
—Paul Kaufn, Buchholz Berliner Str 10 E 
—PaulSchlosser MlmerSds V15 Hohenzolleru- 
dann,, 9 
—Paul Wickler N65 Torfstr 26 
—Reinhold Artist 034 Frankfurter Allee 326 
—Reiuhold Kaufn, KotBhft Rödelstr 16 
—Robert Bäcker Charlb SchMerstr lli 
Rachotvc Alfred Zufchueid N055 Chodowiecki- 
ftratze 34 
—Rax Schneider N043 Sinicnslt 10 
—Paul Invalide N065 Chodowieck!str33 
Rachowiak Artur Werkzeuginach 0 34 Ebcrtystr 24 
Rachowsky Max Kausnr 0 17 BreSlauerStr 28 
Rachpaurr Clara Ww Anlegerin K65 MaL 
plaquelstr 6 
Rachsahl Bruno Pol Slkr Friedrichßsld Enprioi' 
cTtcc 24 . 
Rachse Willy Gasiw X018 LaudZberger Str 1.2T, 
Nächste!» Fritz Angestellt Staate, FitiTcnlrugcr 
Weg 60 
—Paul Kraslwsühr X113 Stahlheiiiikr Str 24 
Rachfluck Willi Moto«nfchlosf Hennsdf Klause 
hager Weg 46 E 
Rächt Richard fficrkiupr X05Ö Kolli,arer Glr 7 
Rachui Albert Rentner Lichlenraie Zeißpsad 78E 
Rachuj Erika Kaufn, Neuköllu Tonaustr 84. 85 
Franz Klenipner Sichlet,rode Zeigpfad 78 
Rachut Herber! Worführ Treptow BaumfchiileNl 
flratze 19. 20 (Post Baumschulenweg) 
—Heriuann Zugsühr i 3t Tempelhf Alboinftr 73 
-Wilhelnl Krcistwführ Köpenick GrünaulrStr 136 
Rachut» Jofef Vertret Charlb Berliner Str 128 
Rachuth Erich Feinkoftgiotzhdlg Niederschönhs 
Blankeuburger Str 49 T Wohn Kaiserin 
Angnsta-Str 31 b T. " 
—Gerhard Elcklromont Spandau Brüderslr 19 
—Wilhelm Äickler Pankow Nordbahnstr 2 
Rachvoll Fritz Entricht 0112 Gabriel Max-Slr 12 
—Hermann Wcrkmstr Reukölln Saaleftr 25 
—Hildegard Sekret Charlb Spandaner $crg30T. 
—Richard Bankvorfieh i fi XW40 Thoniasinssirlk 
Rachwalsky &, Dr. mci., Facharzt f. Mag. n. 
Darmkrht., Dahlcm, Königin-Lmfe-Str 13T. G 6, 
3777 Sprechstd.SVS8,Friedrichstr.l9 7.9(7,2860, 
(Igt. autz. SIg. 12* 2—2, autzerd.  Ti.it.  Fr.5-S>L. 
Klin. AV50, «iigetutgcr Sir 60 T. 58 5,6221. 
-Trust bestellt Wirtfchaftsprtli Halcnfee Kur. 
lürstenlamm 121 T. Wohn Gruuewald Erdencr 
Ttratze 9 T 
NachwalSky Georg Kaufm Zehlendf üBonuscc 
«ratze 23 (Post Schlachtcnsee) T. ■ 
—Hans Reg Baumstr o D WilmerSdf Joachim 
Friedrich.Etr 16 T. 
—Theodor Tr med pr Arzt W35 Genthincr 
Slratzc 19 T 
—WilhelmincFrau türunewald Erdencr Slr 9 ET. 
Rachwltz Emil Vcrf Beamt NiederfchönhfKaifer> 
weg 48a 
Dlacicitc Adele Frau W30 Geisbergftr 27 T. 
Raci»ePaulKraftwführNcukölli>SclchowerSIr4 
JlocinitlDiki BoleslauS Schlosser Schönebg Fritz 
Renler-Slr 10 
—Edmnud Tischler X58 Schliemannftr 4 
—Kasimir Schlosser,nsir NO 43 Äollnowstr 31 
—Slauisl ReichSv Beamt SW61 Eylaucr Str 14 
RociniowZki Willi Berlr TeniplhsBayernring 18(1 
Raciiiowartz Paul Farbeugesch Charlb Richard 
Waguer-Str 37 
Naciiiowki Luife Sekret WSOHcilbroiimr Str24 
Racinotvsli Thkodor Schlosser Spandau Schmidt 
Knobelsdors-Str 21a 
RacinowskyJohamicsTrechsler8036Kollbusser 
Ufer 35 
Raciok Gregor Maschinenschloff Heinersdf Krön 
Prinzen str 23 
Rack Gustav Kalkül»! Pankow Wollankslr 3 
—HanS Zimmerei Kaulsds Ringsir i 
—«arl Gürtler X58 OderLerger Slr 0 
Lene pro Studie „direkt Lichterfld Marfchnerstr 
Nr 22. 23 
-Max Cchloffer SW29 FürBnngcrflr 20a 
—Paul Koneklor Kaulsdf Ringftr 4 E 
—Peter Kaufn, Mariendf Ringftr 96 
—Werner Mechanik Reukölln Hermannstr 169 
Räik August Tischler Reukölln Treplower Str 10 
-Bruno Fuhrunternehmer Reiuickdf Luifenweg 
Slr 62 E T. 
-ErichKraftloFührGrunewald-Forft Automobil' 
Verkchrs- u UcbuugSflr (Avus) Alles Forsthaus 
Elchkamp 
—Franziska Kohleuhdlg Spandau Schäserstr 16 
—Friedrich Kaufm Wittenau Henricistr 25 E 
—Friedrich Konrektor iR Reukölln Donauflr 76 
-Fritz Dipl Jug Zehlendf PoidamerChausseelS 
(Post Schlachtensee) 
—Fritz Möbeltifchlerei HermSdf Mollkeftr 11 
Wohn Miihlenseldftr 71 E 
—® Dr Assist Arzt N 4 Bernauer SIr 115—118 
—Gerhard Former Britz Werderstr 82—84 
—Gustav Eigentum Rosenthal Goelh«strl5 E 
Hans Fleischern,fir Buchholz Eddastr 38 E T. 
—Hinnaiin Postschaffn SVV61 Teltower Sie. 59 
—Jngeiorg Zahnärztin Oierschöneweide Edisow 
stratze 29 
—Julius Lackier X58 Korsörer Slr 10 
—Karl Drechsler N4 Anklamer Slr 11 
-Karl Hauswart N 65 Scharnhorstslr 22 
-Karl Kausm 027 Kraulstr 44 
—Karl Sladtaffift Steglitz Lothar Bucher-Slr 1 
-Cito Schuhmach X58 Pappelallee 21a 
-Cito Tischler 0 27 Holzmarktsir 4 
-Paul lsm Singest SW61 Grotzbeerenstr 12 
—Paul Stadtinfpekt i R X0 l^Kniprodeftr 111T. 
—Reinhold Handelsu, Buchholz Eddastr 38 
-Richard Buchhalt Spandau Wusierniarker Str46 
-Willi Molkereibes Charlb Scharrenslr 13 
Rackau Carl Saugetäle SW19 Prinzenftr 71T 
—Emilie Hauswart NW40 Roonstr 5 
Fritz Fleilcher Charlb Lützow 10 b 
Rack« Gustav Berwali Friedrichshg ScharMoeberi 
stratze 79 
—Hubert Dreher NO 43 Sietzmottustr 11 
—Jtmt Angestellt X113 Aalefnnder Sl: 1 
—Max Pol Sekr X043 Friedenstr 8 
-Wilhelm Eiuricht 8036 Admiralstr 17 
RackiAmaiida Ww SchlachtenfeeMariannenstr3^ 
Räcke Bertha Schneiderin SW29 Fidieinflr 22 
-Crna Papiergefch XO 55 iBraunsEergtt @t£ 44 
—Friedrich Maschinenschloff MlmerSds Säest. 
fälifch- Sir 53 
—Friedrich Tischler X018 Friedenstr 95 
—Georg Bildhauermstr Lichtenbg Frankfurter 
S[Kc6_93 Wohn Wilhelmslr 25 
—Hermann Wcrkmstr X65 Kiautfchoustr 19 
—Karl Tischler X055 Saarbrücker Slr 10 
—MaxFinanz ObSekret 80 36 MuSkauer Slr 3 
-Max Fleischer X018 Deutsch ßtoner<Sfc 7 
-Otto Tischler 0 34 Weisbachslr 3 
—Valeska Modistin 0112 Kiwrrpromenade 7 
—Willy Werkmstr Weitzensee Taffostr 2 
Rackcbrand Ilse Musiklehreiii, XAV7 Klopstock- 
stratze 53 T. 
RackcirandtEcichSchlofferSchönebgErdmanuslr? 
-Hans Monteur Schönebg Marti,, Lulher-Str 29 
—Kurt Werkzeug,,, Schönebg Sachseudaniu, 54 
Rackkl Haus Kellner Schönebg Bahnstr 3.4 
-Richard Baumaterialien Charlb Spandauer 
Chaussee 113 T. Wohu Nr 33. 34 T. 
RackclmaimErich BailkangesIZehIendfMörchiuger 
Stratze 115s 
—Hermann icchn Kufsichisteamt 3W29 Willibald 
Mexis-Slr 27 
—Oskar Bürobeawt 0112 Wühlifchflr 43 
-Cito Mechanik Nenkölln Jsarstr 9 
Rackelnmii» Richard GravenrLichlinrade Würz¬ 
burger Slr 55 E. 
—ÜB Vertret Charlb Rückerlstr 6a T. 
Rackeuiann Elsa Gymnaflik Lehrer Köpenick 
Rolkäppchenstr 46 
—Fritz-kupserschn,icdTrcpI°ivHeidekampwcg25.27 
(Post Baumschulenweg) 
Rackerseder Rudolf Ingenieur Tempels 
Witteisbacherkorfo 6b 
Rücket Bruno Werkzeug,„ 8036 Reichenberger 
Clratze 106 
Raitetc Max Mechanik 8010 Melchiorstr 7 
Rack! Edmund Schaffner 803CFii[tten[lciu[!rl7 
Rackl AloiS Tischlcrinftr 017 Koppeuflr 31 T. 
Creezenz gigarrenhdlg X087 Beusfelstr 12 T. 
—Molfaaug Keramikverlrb Köpenick Rückerlslr 33 
Näckling Hermann Drechsler O 31 Kadincr Sir S 
-Max Maler X0 55 Greisswalder Sir 153 
Raikmaiiii Emil Maler Nenkölln Hohenzollern- 
Platz 8 
—Paul Maurer N58 Holzhaus kolouie a d Gaudh» 
slratze 20a 
Rack» Max Slukkaleur 0112 Travestr 1 
Rackobrandt M Zivilingen W30 GleditschstrSl T. 
Rackoiv a. Rakow 
-Adolf Schuhn, X20 Soldincr Slr 70 
—Albert Hofmeift W57 Sleiiinietzflr 43 
—Albert Monleur XW87 Slckingeitflr 6 
—Albr Dr rer pol Haudelsfchuldirekt Dahlen, 
HabeIfchwerdIcrAllce37E1'. 
-Arno Postsekr 025 Prenzlauer Slr 3 T 
BernhardSteuersekriRCharlbMaikowsk,str957'. 
-Bruno gnschneid Neuköll» Emser Str 27 
-Elisabeth Lehrerin 0112 Lenbachflr 16 
-Erich Heizer 027 Krauts,r 49 
—Erich Sattler KaulSdf Chemnitzer Sir 56 
-Ernst Gelderheb 8036 Mavbachufer 3 
-Emft Cchuhm Wilmersdf Sigmariuger Still 
-Ernst Zugabfertig W57 Knlnier Slr 2 
-Franz Dentist Staakeu Stratze 398 Rackow'sches 
HauS E 
—Franz Kauf», SW29 Gneifenanstr 46. 67 T. 
-Franz Schloffermstr SW29 Planufer 88 
—Friedrich SchueiderinstrCharlb Bismarckftr387. 
-Fritz Rilchhdlg Reukölln Junstr 38 
Georg Rotationsarb SO 36 Wrangelstr 57 
Gertrud Ww Charlb KnokelLdorffstr 53 
—©ufiCD Angestellt 034 ComcNiuSplatz 4 
-Gustav Haiidelsn, Reukölln Juliusstr 3t. 35 
-Gustav Kaufn, W50 Fürlher Slr 12 
-Gustav Kaufn, Riederfchönew BerlinerSlr70a 
-Gustav Stratzeicb Führ SW61 itreiizbergstr 29 
-HanS Angestellt Friedrichsslb Miquelsir 71 
-Hans MimstRat Lichterfld Matgarcl()cn|'tt39T, 
Heinz Buchhdl Britz Germauiaproincnadc 30 
■Heinz Haudelsm 8W68 Wilhelmstr 3 
-Herbert Kraflwführ N4 Eichendorffstr 18 
-Hermann Buchdruckerei N018 Thon,er Slr 61 
-Hermann Justizinspekt 0112 Gryphiuistr 2 
Hermann Mechanik N58 Lettestr 3 
Hermann Schlosser N113 Wichertftr 50 
-Hildegard Pelzgesch N65 Müllerstr 118 
-Jenny Lebens,nittelhdlg Plötzenfee Saal« 
winkler Damm 22 
-Joachim KondilorciTcmpcIhfManlcuffelfli61a1'. 
—Johannes Schmied X68 Oderberger Slr 17 
—Karl Fuhrunlirnehm 0 112 ßderstt 27 
—Karl Heizer Sichle,,bg Hauptftr 83 
—Karl Lehrer SO 36 Mariaimenftr 27 E 
-Karl Verwalt Plötzenfee Saalninkler Damm 22 
—Kurt Immobilien Karlshst Treskower Alte87 
Stahlt A54 Brunuenstr 168 T. 
-Kurt Kaufn, Müdeude Brandenkurgifche Str 11 
—Kurt Kraftw Führ 034 HaiiSburgflr 9 
—Kur! Schneider SW29 Graefestr 66. 67 
—Margarete Fürforgcbcauit i R Sichlttfli 
Matgarelenflc 39 T. 
—Marie Ww Lichterfld Margaretens^ 39 T 
—Max Architekt Charlb Hardeubergstr 19 T. 
-Max Baufchloff 8038 Admiralstr 18 T. Wohu 
SW29 Böckhstr 6 
—Max Gefchäftsführ Karlshft Dönhoffftr 37 T. 
—Max Schlaffer Weitzenfee Lehderstr 62 
—Otto Architekt Fiiedrichshg Müggclfccdamii, 
Nr 142 E T. • 
—Otto Gaftw 8036 Treplower Chauffec 14a T. 
—Otto Kanfm N113 Wichertstr 50 
-Otto Mechanik SO 36 Beermannstr 4 
—P'Fuhxgcfd) 8036 «öpenicker Slr 8 T 
—Paul Biiroaugest 0 34 kochhaunstr 40 
—Paul Dr phil Charlb Maikowfkiflr 95 T. 
—Paul Finauzbeamt Pankow Damerowftr 49 
—Paul Fuhcgefch SO 86 Köpcnicker Slr 8 T. 
—Paul Korrektor SO 16 Melchiorftr 7 
—Richard Buchdruck X31 Ramlerflr 23 
—Richard Schriftfetz Rudow Goldlackweg 12 E 
—Robert Echuhm Reukölln Emfcr Slr 27 
—Rudolf Drucker Pankow Laudaer Str 34 
—Rudolf Handelsm Reukölln Steinmetzsir 95 
-Rudolf Reichsb Angcft W57 Katzlerftr 11 
—58 Rentiere Lichterfld Stubeurauchstr 19 E 
—Waller, HandelSschuldirekt Dahlem Haiel- 
schwerdter Allee 35 E T. 
—Walter Inge,, Reiuickendf General Woyna« 
Strotze 07
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.