Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Rabe Richard Polsterer H 31 Putinsser Str 8 
—Richard Sieg Seit Edjönebg Tempelhoser StrlS 
-Richard Schloji« N 68 Morst, 18 
-Richard Schlosser N 20 SnlOltiet Sir 70 
—Robert Dreher Span'oa» Alionaer Ek 4 
—Roüerl Heizer 034 Tilsit» Sir 71 
—iltubols Einkauf Neulölln Panniersir 63 
—Rudolf Ingenieur Zehlendf GimbgauetSltüS 
—iliubolf Schlosser lege! Hauplslr SO 
-Rudolf Vorrichl C25 Älexandetstr 26 
—Siegfried fuiiim älnqest Neulölln Donaustr 50 
—Theodor Dachdeck Panlow öZa$imiliitnjlt 13 
—Theodor Fassadenputz Pankolv Prinz Heinrich. 
Eitrige 62 
—Theodor Heizer Dahlem Wassermannplatz 1T. 
—W Gärtner Segel Straße ICO 92t 5 E 
-—Waldemar Etelnketz Epanba» Adamstr 40 
^-Walter Bohrer Johamiisihal Koschaiweg 08 
•—Bullet Buchdruckmslr Waibmannslust Rosen. 
, lhalet Weg E Rnbe'scheL Haus 
»-SBaliet Tachdccknistr Sipenii Mentzelstr 7 
—Walter Gerichtcasjcss Schniaigendf Eaßnitz« 
. Straße 4a 
»-Walter lkraftwführ NW87 Aeuffelslr 33 
—Walter Maurer Reinickenbs Humaimstr 3 
-^-Walthei Buchdruck S03C Manlensfelsir 80 
—Werner Technik Pankow Seilet Weg 11 
—Wilhelm Dreher Niederschönhs Ilhlandstr 43 
—Wilhelm Gleltrommit X31 Lortzlngstr 33 
—Wilhelm Goldwrhdlg Charlb Berliner Elt 5J 
—Wilhelm Kaufm Neukilln Hobrechtslr 40 
—WilhelmKaufm Tempelhf TheodotFrancke-Sir 4 
—Wilhelm seit Kunstmal NW 87 Klopftockslr 3 
—Wilhelm Pbotogr NW87 Klopstockslt 3 T 
—Wilhelm Landw 2ü6trt$ Hauplslr 9 E T. 
—Wilhelm Pensionär SUieficrschönljs Ghatlolleti* 
' firatie 47. 48 
^Wilhelm Sattler NW87 All-Moabit 81 
—Wilhelm Eteuersekr 017 Laskerstr 65 
—Wilhelm Vorteiß N05 Siazarethtirchstr 42 
—Wilhelm Werkmslr i R AdlcrZhf KaiferWilhelm- 
Elraße 39 E 
—Wilhelm Zimmerm Vnch Sladtrandsiedlg 
flitroto 133 (Post Aaroto) 
—Willi Buchhalt Spandau PichelSdorser Sir 78 
—Willi Schlösset Lichlenrade Berliner Ehr. 117 
—Willi Schriftsteil W50 Präger Ehr 5 T. 
—Willi Telefonist Schönebg Haupistr 141 
—Willi Äerkmstr SO 36 fliefhsljfit 60 
-Willy Buchbinderei 842 Ritlerslr 17 7. Wohn 
8038 Elifabethufer 27 T. 
—Willy Heizer S 42 Wasseriorslr 60 
—Willy Kupferschmied Pankow Damerowstr 5 
—Willy Pojtschasfi' Weitzensee LanzhanSstr 89 
—Willy Schlösset 0 27 Magazin,'tr 17 
Rabe-Kaczmarek Stete u Ruth Eäsdjcrci 
Bilmetsdf Paulsbornet Str 20 
Rabehl Albert Klempner SO 36 Skalitzer Efi 142 
—Erich Friseur N113 Sfolpifche Glr 5 
—Stich Schlöffet NW21 illalhenotucr Str 42 
—Hermann Schlosser Weißensee Sedanstt 61 
—Sind Brandmstt i R Tempelhf (Säfinertoeg 37 
—Karl Feuerwehr»! Tempelhf Alatichflr 23 
—Karl Former N 58 Echtocbiet Str 52 
—Margarete Putzmacherin SW29 Echeitlenloti« 
strafet 1 
—Marie Ww 0112 Samaritersir 11 
—Martin Abtcilgs Seit griedeumi Saatsir 9 T. 
—Pc»llFaktorWeibc»!«TharlollenkurgrrStrl42 
—Walter Maurer 027 Kl AildriaZstr 18 
R-bel 
—'Rakel & Glenske, Kohlengroßdlg., SZeutöIn, 
Kaiset Friedrich-Str. 112E T.Sü. 1573. 
—Erich Lackiermstr Spanbau Birkenftt 4 
—Ernst Kausm SIeglitz Albrechts!? 38 T. 
—Ernst Dr Uni» Pros Dahlem Faradahweg 14 T. 
—Karl Kausm Neukölln Thiemannstr 12. IST 
-Kurt Bnnkbeamt Tempelhf Theodor graute 
Straße SteuBitu I 
—Jturt BVG Angest XGB Willdenowstt 10 
—Paul Lokomotivsühr GhatlB Suatezstr 45 
-Rudolf Heizmont N 31 Stoinemünbet Sir 9" 
fliaebet Albert Spedition 80 3V MuSkauer Str.6 
—Weriim W« 0112 Gryphiusftr 11 
—Alfred jtaufm SO 36 ©riiiwucr Str 41 
—Ernst Amtm t 5R W60 @ciS8etgftt 19 
—Ernst Pol Hauptwachtinsir Nexlölln JonaSstr öl 
—Ernst Echmlrd Spanbair Adamstr 83 
-Franz ObPoslschaffn N58 BnchholzerSirl7.18 
—Gerhard Modelltischl 0112 Ktonprinzenstr 5 
—Hermann Diiekt Zehlendf Unter den Eichen 
Nr 85s E T (Post Dahlem) 
—MLthildiNetlliereZehleildf«ronpr>njenallee31S 
—OLlar Maler N043 Rehnetstt 10 
—Paul Fabrk! Tempelhf Hohenzollernkorfo 66 T. 
—Paul Jnstallat Mittemir Srobetfeitftr56 E T 
-Richard Pol B-amt N65 Müll-kftr 90 
—Wollet EchlofierEpnn bauSch äniedbetEb 85.86 
—Willy Ämtstn 034 Libauer Str 5 
—*Beebel-Werke O, GifenBefon» 
Baugeschäst, T-mpelhos, Teil-slr. 9.10 T. <86 
• Nr. V0S1. GefchäftSfühn Herm. Stncticl/ Wilh. 
Reber. 
Nabelet Henry jtaufm W30 Slü6Ben[(t 11 T. 
—Sich Tischler Neukölln Hensurlhstr 6 
RabklerWlh Kansin Nieoeischönhs Kaiserweg lS 
—Wilhelm Konditorei S W29 JVoitCuffet Damm 
Slr 88. 89 T. 
Rabellng Wilhelm Dr Dizepräsiden! W11 
Bliihtrciistr 34. 35 T. 
Rabrmntt Ernst Reichsö OB Rat Jehlends 
IcUowet Damm 50 T. 
Rabe» Alfred iülltfatjr XW21 GmSeiiit Elt 49 
—tieorg Ulafilo SW29 Graesefir 73 T. 
—fiatl Dreher SO 43 Meyerbrerftr 7 
—Max ®aflto N20 Jülicher Etc 10 
—Meta Papierhdlg NC5 Liebenwalder Elr 5 
—NielS Pol Beamt 0 31 Nominier Elt 48 
—Willi Pol SBeaint Lichlenbg Äifelastr 27 
Ralenalt Arthur Negiss Wilmeridf 23sattem 
belgische Elr. 23. 24 T. 
—Angiisl Pol Bcaml SO 10 Adlilletlslt 57 
—Hermann Ingenieur 842 Lranienstr 72 T. 
Wohn Nr 71 
—Karl Schm«6eithb(g3itiniibi9(m6niiitocg21T. 
o. Nabenail Adele Lehrerin i N Eleglitz Am 
Eichzatten 12 T. 
—Eitel Jtiebt Tr Psarier Echönekg Klixsir27'. 
—Elisabeth cio Obetsilln Etealiii Diippelsir 30 
—Karl Lberlenln a D NW 40 Echarnhorjlstr 33 
-Marie-Luife Ww Chatlb Eoldauer Platz V 
—Moman Ingenieur Eleglitz ßörnetfit 57 
jitr ilinticnaii v.Nordeck Eva Steiftau Chatlb 
Bayeruallee 3 T. 
Raben»» Alfred Werkzeuge Elsentvr Tempelhf 
Reinhardiftr 1 T. 
—GustRohtlegHohenfchönhsDiugelsläblerElrU 
—Gustav MaschinenschlossMö Fritz Lchulz-Lit 30 
—Walter Eeifenhblg N4 Slrelitzer Elt 59 
Rabenbaurr Rudolf Zimmerm Blaulenb Lüde. 
tobet Str 60 
Rabenrik Herbert Tipl Jng K54 Drunnenstt 28 
Wllhelni Kanfni NW21 Jonassrr ll 
Rabenccker Joses Sollst! Ectcct Eleglitz Zim- 
nicmmmfit 28 
RabenerElifaIieth§ra>r8>VllBernklrgerLtrl8 
—Giifc Piioaliete Panloto flaonlietfit 19 
—tflifc Aerttallerln W9 flölheitec Etr 35 
-Walter Obslhdlg W 9 Kölhener Elr 35 
Raienhold Gatl @a3» u Wajferanlag Chatlb 
Noiineuslr 8 T. 
—Karl Friseur Sichleiflb Draleflr 57 Wohn 
SDlanletiffelstr 23a 
—Karl Friseur Sichlctflb Hitler den Eichen 47.48T. 
-Max Seit Seil« NW7 Karlsti 18a T. 
Rabenhorst St Vulkanis N31 ©taunfic 10 
—Alfred Rauh« NO18 LanginbiSstr 2 
—Alma Ww Eleglitz Albrechlstr 15b T 
—Fritz Schlosser WilhelmSruh Biktoriastr 7 
—5ti|j Slndienrat.Fricbenau TauuuLftt 13 
—Ftitz Zimmerm N31 PutSufset Etr 13 
—Georg Musik X 64 Vetetaiienstr 22 
Gertrud vw Lenin SIeglitz Münster Damm 17 
—©cfchtn Karlshft Ptinz Heinrich-Etr 18b 
—Hans CB Turnlehrer Baumfchulenweg Karpfen» 
teichstr 3 T. 
—Karl DCerlunirat Treptow Karpfenteichsir 3 7. 
—Äaria Verwalterin 027 Alexanders!. 54 T. 
—Max 06 Reg Jnspekt Lichletflb Sophienstr 3 
Max Sänger 034 Petersburger Sie 15 
—Dito Schlosserei 02 Kloslerftr 45 T. Wohn 
027 Sllijanittsit 54 
—Wilhelm Maurer Spandan itutsit 6 
Rabeiro ElifairthLäterm0 34Petersb»rgerEtr 65 
Rabenow Alfred Zeitungshdl CharlL Sophie 
Charlotle-Etr 40a 
—Crtnst Monteur SW29 Blücherstr 57 
Hernl Schlosser ShatlS Eidingeitflt 58 
—fiatl Echuhm NW87 ffleiijjelftt 38 
—Kur! Reoifor 034 Memeler Str 46 
—LouiS Schneider N 31 Bollafir 2 
—Siegfried stöbt Angeft SW61 Kteuzbergflt 45 
Rabenstei« Fritz Angestellt N4 Slutlnmet Ettöö 
—Karl Fahrstuhlführ W 30 Gledilfchflr 66 
•Statt 3'nurnctpol BierdfHeefestrL? E 
—Martha Angestellt NW7 Hannoversche Etr 1 
—Max Friseur Dbetichöneto 5tifchcnflt33 
—Michael Heizet Epandau (tiötelilt 91 
—Paul Wetimsir KirlLhst Walerbergstr 25 
Melier Felix Dr rneb Arzt Chatlb UHtonbftt24T 
—Joseph Eleuctassist Seiniictibf Eichbornstr 68 
—® iexlilgroghblg 02 KaiserWilhelm-Elt 58T. 
-EamuelSetliltoigesch C SÄaiferWilhelm-Str 5T 
RäberFranzWeichensiellBuckowB!rlhuhnweg24E 
RabertBertll ElenolypistLichterfldStockweg20.22 
—Elsöeth Ww Charlö Lindenallee 24 T. 
—Frieda Frau Dr Lichletfld Releiientoeg 73 
—Sitri jtaufm NW87 Ilmonstr 6. 7 
Rabe» Emmy Schneiderin W15 Fafanenstr 43 T. 
—Max Dr h e Geh Rat Pros Kunstnial Chatlb 
Knefebeäsir 85. 36 X 
Mflitthge Stuft Knopflochstepp SlcuMti Kaiser 
Fttebrich-Slt 175 
-Kurt Schlöffet 0112 Jungfit 35 
—Rudolf Ltuimach fiichtenbg GEerfjatlflt 4 
—Willy Auskunftei Tteptow Kiesholzftr 251 
Raieus Ho»? flanlm WilhelmSruh LindenalleeSü 
—Hedwig vw Eisenb 06 Ectc Adlershf Posa> 
dowSlyftr 10.12 
-Hsrmanii 3ieich86 Arb Reulölln StanitiuSilc 9 
:9in6cn& ctinrnPtiunliere Rciilollii«niset Freb-l J.a •' ,ri) Oätar 2>pl Landw grohnau Ale- 
rich-Stc 59. (M f m:imti’|tr 81 T. 
Rabjantzki Cllo 11 hm U21 ^tiebtiiliflt 113i -Z tto Vers Beamt X20 EolbiuerElr 100 
!)lii6irij6>mimmi3tifcurN\V87ei6etfeI6erSlr?8T 
-‘Jltiiiholb Tip! Jng V,’30 ffilaaiitiiitt 13 
!Uabicge^osephaAaslwAngefW4Elf»iferEtt25» 
RabigetEtich BMkteoisor EpandauKetitei.wez ] 
—tiuibo Banlbcaint 0112 Soriianener Eir 37 
—ijuslnu Sattlerei Panfom Btehineslr 3 F. 
- vvrumim Echuhin W57 Steiumetzstr 7 
DinDigtr Anna ffin Singest SlbletShf Opr n|ir22 
—Anna Ptnimniitiit Eiemtiiit .pcfuctfl* j 8 T, 
—Anny Äugest Cfctjchonew öoelhesit ,5 
—Slntoiiic Ww SO30 SJauiilJtijtt 37 
—kSsrim C ’JIoebigtr Jniporl u Export Eier C 2 
Slojierftc 87 T. 
—Arno »kausm SGilmetSbf Iähtingerfir 18 T 
—August Malet JiWW ölcminp'tc 1 
-Angiiftc ÄanSeigeimlm Nti5 V yijuiflr 2 E 
—Purt liimmetmilt SW29 Suiieiibachsit 60 
—(ibiiati) vanblfliflc!) 0 34 Eltafimniiiiflt 24 
—EmmaZigartenhdlg TegelEc>jö»everger Str 12 
—Erich Poiikeamt W30 i'lletilfilislr -11 
—Ernst Lehrer a T N58 RritnfeclgiitlO E 
-Ernst Post Bett Asüst SIeglitz Ftlesensit 13 
—Ernst gchtiflgieb- SW til Hagetüerger Str 24 
—Ernst Stadt £6 Jnspekt^ 58 Franfeikysir 10 
—CvaGisanslehiWilmerSdfHohenzollcrndammö 
—Frieda Schwester Lichterstd Eophlcnsit 8 T. 
—Ftiebricf; Dreher Epanda» Moltkeslr 50 
—Fritz 6andel5in 842 Aleranbrinenstr 92 
—Fritz Heizet SitmcrSbf SBotnimet Elr 8 
—öcthatb ftrafitu Führ äBciBcnsce Parkstt 57b 
—Gustav Lokomolivfüht a D Liqteiibg Tütt. 
Ichinidtsli 35 (Pojt SlummtläBg) 
-Heinrich Böttcher Ablershf Lppenslr 22 
—Heinrich Cscnbaii NW40 Lehrtet Eir 48b 
—Heinz Kunstmaler Wilineriif Offkilbacher EKTX 
-Heinz Pressezeichn Söiluterädf EsfcttBachet Etr 7 
Hermann Bohrer 0112 Finotojlt 36 
—Karl Maschinenmstr SW 61 Äitschinet Etr 7—11 
—Kurt Stadt £6 Sufpett Lankwitz Mühlenstt 35 
—MatgareteSchneiderinLbetfchönewGoelheslt45 
-Max Buchbruik Weißensee Rennbahnslr 20 
—Mar Kaufm Reinickendf Selleallee 34 
•'Max Räbiger Kursmall C2 Butgfit 25 T 
Wohn 0112 itnortpiomeneie 2 T. 
—Dlio Iuhtgefch Charlb Sophie Charlotte. 
Straße 112 T. 
—Otto Kaufm HO 43 Am Friedrichzhain 5 
-Otto Kaufin Sillcitau Hauplstr 20 T. 
—Dito Etadiamim (t D Neulolln Plamienstr 30 
—Paul Architekt SW29 Tiesfenbachstt 66 
—PaulBehördAngeitSpaildauLübenscheidetWeg6 
—Paul Eigentum W35 Sleglitzet Elt 68 E T 
—Paul Lokonioliviüht 0112 Lenbachstr 5 
—Paul Pol C6 Mstr a D 0112 Müggelfir 3) 
—Paul Prokurist Epandau Franzsir 43 
—Paul Echuhm NC5 Qetichjlt 39 
-Paul Technik SiemenSfi Hefnersteig 8 X 
—3iicharb OB Eteuetinfpest Charlö ®ueriäefit42 
—Richarb Technik Tempelhf GSctmaitiafli 155 
-Wallet Dentist 'WSO greijmgct Str. 12 
—Wilhelm Gemüsehdlg XW40 Lehrier Etr 38 
-Willy Stelln, FtiedtichSfld Salbetjeesit 78 
Rabiir Robeti Spotlicht KaulZdf Wilhelms^ 
miiblentoeg 10 
—Wilhelm Prokurist Tteplov Puderftr C T. 
IHabtROtoki Bamel Rabbiner 625 Hirtenstr 12 
—Aenno Direkt Chatlb Eybelsir 37 
—Fritz Kaufm Wilmersds Badensche Str 19 T. 
—Joses Kaufm Wlo Süffelborfet Str 32 
—Marie Maler Friedenan Maqbachplatz 10 
Rabiiuiwitfch Gregor jtaufm WSO Rofenheimer 
Straße 31 T. 
■3 Buchdruck Jf24 ßt Hamburger Slr 41 
—Ludwig Steindruck 842 Priuzenstr 97 
—Max RechtSbeistanb W16 i'anlenct Str 17 T. 
—Michael Schauspiel NWS7 Eiegmunbr Hof 12 
—Walbemar Iflellto Material V30 Rofenheimer 
Sita&e 31 T. 
01 »tonet»il? Doris Kanftn NW 87 Glbcrfelbet 
Straße 16 T. 
—Gugenie Frau W50 Piager Etr 17 T. 
—Feodor Kaufm Gtjatlb Witzlebenstr 18 t 
—5 Verwalt Chatlb Sptecftt 15 
—Josef Häuferverwalt Wilmctsdf Btandenbur 
»v"chc Gtc 46 T. 
—Häuferderwallg HW21 Lübecker Str 22 T. 
Rabmski Kurt Lerf Beamt K 65 Samoafit 3 
Rabinsky Fritz Seiltet Neuköllit Friebelfit 43 
Stabil Eduard Prioatier Neulölln Nientetzstt 14 
—Stanz Baumftr Ftohnau Weibliugenstt 13 E 
—Mottha Zigarrenhdlg Nenkölln TeupitzerEtr 103 
—Otto Maurer Ftiedtichssld Ofilser Weg 4 .E 
—Walter Klempner WSO Mail!» Lulher-Elt 88 
Raiisch Anna Zigarren KW87 Rostocker Slr 23 
—Emil Säifeniisit Köpenick (Srfmstr 8 T. 
—Emil Straßbschaffn NW87 Roftocker Sir 23 
—Erich Monteur 0112 Ktonprinzenfit 4 
-Hermann Kürschnerei SO 30 SluSfautt Eit 12 
—HermannRbArb KöpenickKaiser WilhelmStr33 
—Karl Kraft« Führ 8036 Röpettidet Str 159 
-Paul Mafchiiienfchloli Eleglitz Echabenmle 40 
—Richard Schmied KW21 §6l6^cu$t»ciiteritc 0 
Billot EchlosserNSl PnlbiiiserSlr 30 
D.nbig Einst $ctitj;i X0Ü5 Danziget Str 45 
—Ftiebtirt) Setfmfit NC5 Sarsnäslr 7 
—«erlHtb ii Liga tctljv.ülisist Eleglitz LepsiiiWt N 
—Walter fflantbennil W20 EUcnacher Slr 3a 
>1!abii,k! Margarete 8rnußetjleubf DiippetftrlOT. 
'Jlnlilin .6anS 02 Prusidcuteiistt 10 T. 
Sana ('jmuminmiilclsabtt 02 Haiser Wilhelm« 
Straße 11 T. 
Rablach fiiirt ksm Äugest 0112 Girijpljiuäftt 11 
9ia6natEar[3iigeiiieutS\VG12empell)oferUfetl6 
Rabiia» Emma -eisenhdlg XU5 Neue Hoch¬ 
straße 32. 34 
Rabucr Mathias Textilnir X54 Gipsstr 27 
Rnbiier Buflao EleiiibiudS Ü4 Kastanien 51IIec4B 
'liabiioiiskiFohaun 2>sch:,»lgWeiße»feeParkstr36 
Nnboch.peiniette Kailiet SVi’ll 2tcbbimrSh:.16 
Rabofüly usw. 
—'fictrl Rabos-ly ffllnichincnsabtl SW61 Belle. 
Alliance-Str 92 T. 
—'Satl SIrtOof3tij & Eo Pliisebrennere! SXV61 
Aelle-Alliance-Elt 88 T, 
Rabold tiuslao Tachdeck Ghitrlbfiaiscr Fnedtich- 
~lraße 28 
Rkbolbt hjeotg Zeichner X055 Flanbirnstr 44 
—Johannes Presseansest Witlenan Goiirobflt25 
—Rudolf Echulhausnisir TegelEchönebetgeiSlr4 
Raboma-Maschinenfabrik Hermann 
Schoenlng, Berlin-Borsigwalde, Span- 
dauer Str. 51 6iS 60T. <50 Tgl. 8721. 
Rabow Alftcb jtaufm W15 llhlanbstr 169. 170 
—Anna Ww Zehlendf Fotsistr 28 E T 
—Slrfur Geschaflöiiih üSiliaerSbf Prinzregenleii» 
iiteße 9 T. 
•’älrliit Rabow vcntnfd/iiciicrci W8 Fried« 
tichstt. 187.188 T. 
—Sanä Saufttt Tempelhf Kaisetkotso 4 t 
—"Louis L jfa6otoXcrlitoericC2ä)reileSlt 30.31t 
—Margarete Agent SSilmerSbi Kaifetallee 31» T. 
•Moritz Ingen 0112 Aärinetslt 12 T. 
—Geschw SW68 Junketfir 9 T. 
Rabs ßlife Frau NVVS7 Waldftr 40 
—Erwin Büroangest J1W37 Beuffelstr 3 
—Fritz Friseur Charlb Garbe» du Corps-Etk 10a 
—tieorg Schlosser H4 Ebetitzet Str 48 
—Hcnnann HauZwart SW29 Blücherflr 60 
—Hermann Tischler SW 87 Eiemenäftl 15 
Rabsahl Bruno X 58 Schliemaimslr 42 
-Carl Malchmenschloss Kaiilsds Alt Raulibf 63 
—GUi ksm Auges! Spanbau F-ölberichftr 4 
—Emil Stlaoietbau 017 Warschauer Str 61 
—EtnstKonzer!mstrSteglitzArgentinischeAlleel72a 
—Georg Bäckermstt Karlkhst TteSkowallee 68a T 
—Gerhard Poslfchaffn Köpenick Patrifiuäslr S 
—GustaoObPostfcha!fnWilmarZdfWilhelmSalte35 
—HermannMafchineiniisitiRWeißenfeeFtiebrich- 
straße 5. 6a 
—Hermann Schlosser N 4 Garlensit 28 
—Hernnann Werlmfir Charl Spandauer 5Berg29 
—Otto Klavierbau 11018 Landsbetger Allee 141 
—Paul Schriflleit SO36 MooSdotfstr 11 T 
—Paul BetwattBez Direkt Silmetädf @i[feiet« 
sttaße 10a 
Rabfal Oskar Lokmnsiiosühr Schönebg Seulljmt 
Straße 2 
Rabsch Aböls Moulage ^usxeki Tegil Jirkoioslr 
Nr 139.141 
—Alexander Werkmfir Rudo« Beifußwez3—SE 
—Alois Drogist N113 Echinelbeinet Ett 46 
—Erwin Werkzengm N65 Abolsstr 1 
—Georg Omnib Schaffn N SSSumkctflt 76 
—Hermann Schlosser if 58 Pappel Allee 20 
—Julius kausm Äugest 0112 Pellenkofetflr 43 
Lnbwig Tischler SO 36 Btitzer Elt 20 
—Däkat Bett Ingen leget Hauptsit 36a 
—Paul Schuhm N 20 Gtünloler Sir 25 
RabstlberFnedtichKolonialmTegelTileBriigge« 
Seg 102 T. 
—Otto Schauspiel X^O Paulstr 6 T. 
-Otto Schlöffet N63 Müllerstt 1384 
—Stöbert Jnspekt HW40 fliineburget Sie 22 T 
Rabstein Mela 2Blo Charlb Reichsstr 1 T. 
RabsteineckHeinrich MechanikPankow Katlslabler 
Straße 24 
Rabulskr SRarlfja Zufchneid SW61 ötitschinet 
Straße 92 
Rabuß Eduard 9161 A»gestSchmargenbfEuu°ftr92 
-Hans Dr Reg 3>at Llchlerftd Biklotiastr 12T 
RabuSkc Anna Ww Reinickendf Lnifenweg 44 E 
—*3iiliu; 'RitBilSke Alattmetalle Wilnietzdi 
Johannisberget Elr 19 T. 
-Maria Wohls Pfleg AY30 Barbatossastr 14 
Rabuih Albert Tischler X018 Höchste Slr 18 
Erwin Bohrer N 6j^lciniicnb«ltt Sir TJ 
Waller Schriflsetz SO36 Taborslr 10 
Raby Friedrich Magijlr Rat 017 Goßlersir 32 
Rabhszke Etnsl Buchdruck K65 Matt>»Opitz>Str1 
Räch Agne? Prioatiere X 4 Funalibenstt 118 
—Albert LanbjchasISzärln Lichterslb Lotzeslr 21 
-Alfred KraftwsLh- XW7 Philippflr 3 
-Arthur Bohrer NW2L WilhelmShcrvener Eil 61 
—Bernhard Monteur N31 Nüzener Sk 18
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.