Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

X. Teil 
Quaack 
?- ,?M - ' ' - >' .Dü«nrt ^ " s" ;" 
£w 
Quaait Charlotte, Kontorist SO 10 Schmidflr 2a 
-Richard Packer Bfonteiifl!) Sladtrandstedlg 
SleM u Land 41 ' - 
tttteebtSRarlaÜlcnltereSWGl Jtrcuä6crg|lt73T 
-Waller Kausm Charlb Berliner Slr 55 T 
§«laal Otto Schloß» NW2l'SlepI)oflfltC 
«aakOlloLehreraDLichIerfldMarIaiiiie„fIr26E 
jünaaSBrnnoObKellnetPankowKai-IerFriedrich- 
Slroße 1 
—Erich Krim Seit Dahlem Archivstr 17 £ 
—Ernst Anhiiekt Bitmetsdf Landauer Slr 1 
—Ernst ObPostinfpek! a D Tempels Stolbergstt 7 
—Felix ßra(lto Führ NW21 Oldenburger @k 13 
—Seilt Stimmbildner Friedenau Fröansstr 0 
—Ferdinand Stirn Assist Charlb (BueiWejtt 38 
—Friedrich Bäckermeister Tempelhs Manieuffeb 
straße 57 E T, 
—Friedrich Landger Rat Charlb Sybelsir S9 
—«e(chtt) Angest Schönebg General Pape-Str 
Bersorg Dienstgebäud« 
—Kurt Buchdr Faktor Neukölln Truseweg 10 
-Paul Ätim Stilist Charlb Kaiser Friedrich-StrL? 
—Paul Schleifer H 65 HennigSdorser Str 14 
—Rudolf Dentist Ponton Berliner Sir 77 T. 
—Wilhelm Ob Postschaffn Charlb Goethestr 2 
—Wladimir Monteur N31 Wattsir 8 
OwSbotf Carl Fnkrldirelt Friedman Odeil- 
valdstr 7 T. 
—Hermann JustSekriRKöpenickScharnauerStr 29 
OtttaS Paul Ingen Schönebg RubenSstr 18 
Ölten# Erich V-rstch Angest N65 Mllerstr 97h 
—Linst Former SRiutöffn 9Ba((mounl6ot(tc Str 3 
—Heimann Siudienrat N"VV 40 ThomastuSstr 21 
—ReinholdDr Rechiranw W 82 Aichmannstr 12T. 
0#«et-@H#e JlseFrau flichletfld Zietlaftcia T 
DtiaB Arnold Postangest AdlerShs Radickestr 15 
Dttated PaulBürobedarfSteglltz ÄllhoUtr 23 T —Helene Krankenichwest W8 Französische Str 
—Paul Kausni Wilmersdf Kaiserallee 158 
—Paul Reg Ob Jnspekt Steglitz Hünensteig 
—Willy Falzer 842 Brandenburgflr 49 
—Willy Schlosser Lankwitz Calandrellistr 31—83 
Qxäblcker Gustav Landger Direkt Pankow <to. 
»alierstr 23 
Cweiittil Alfred KraftwFiihrNOS Nazarelhkirch' 
straße 43 
—Gustav Strafho Fuhr Reinickends Provinzstr 49 
QuatS Friedrich Schneidermstrf D HW212urm. 
straße 16 T 
Ü«achKarlKurjwrgroßhdIs84LGilschinerStr347. 
ktuack Ernst Dr Frauenarzt Dahlem Spilstr 10 T 
—Karl BankprvkurlstSIeglltzLauenbmger Str 41T. 
—Karl Reg Baumstr N66 Dubliner Str 19 
-Leopold Ingen Steglid Arndtstr 34 T. 
—stellt) Dr met Dahlem Spilstr 10 T. 
—jDlga Sekretär W62 Lutherstr 22. 24 T. 
—Paul Berlagrbuchhdlg W30 Freismg« Str6 T. 
—Philipp Geschäfts führ Charlb Wilmer-dorfer 
Fr 149 T. 
—Richard Dreher Reinickends Bürgersir 22 
—Wallet Kaufst Charlb Goethepark 3 
vxarckEtichDirektiRWIlhelmstuhPtiuzHeinrich 
Strab- 11 E T 
—Bei r StumiitiBauBeö Strlit N20 Hochflr 2-4 T. 
—Herhard Maschinenbau 842 Prinzensir 112 T. 
—Käthe Dauerwell-Apparale Wilmerids Johann 
Eigikmund-Str 3 T. 
—WÜHeli» Postschaffn Köpenick Schönorlinder 
Strafte 16 
—Willy Kausm SBIImeridf Johann SIgismund 
Straß« 2. 3 
v««katz Franz Schlöffet N65Wagn!tzstr 28 
—Wilhelm Tischler 034 Signet Str 4 
OuÄifitr Willy Schlosser BorfigwaldeSpandanet 
Straße 74 
Etitobegnitt Franz Tafü SW68 ßitibtnfttlH T. 
Ouade A Angestellt N86 Togostr 4tc 
—A R Dr für Syndikus W30 Haierlandstr 13 T. 
—Albert Suchdnicktrei W62 Bayreulher Str43 
Wohn Kelihstr 22 
-Albert ReichSb Arb 0112 Sirtnerstr 6 
—Albert Schneider S086 Wiener Str 81 
—Alitit Tischler SO 38 Mariannensir 41 
—Alfred Bankkeamt 0112 Sonntagstr 28 
—Alfred Postschaffn fegel Brunowfir 30e 
—Anna Angestellt 842 Prinzenstr 101 
—Anna Pensionär Friedrichssld Delkrückstr'iz 
—Am» Schneiderin N 31 Siralsund« Str 11 
—Arthur Schmied Weitzensee Streustr71 
—August Flisenleg Neulöll» Sellestr 27 T. 
—August Friseurgesch Neukolln Eaalestr 1. 2 
—August SonieBm SO 39 MuSkauor Str 36 
—August Landesamjm a D Steglitz Luiherstr 10 
—August Portier W9 Boßstr 18 
—Bernhard Brauer Mariends Chausseeslr 281 
—Bnmo Fahrstuhlsühr SO 38 Köpenicker StrlK 
—Bruno ksm Angest NeuköllirKöllnische Mee 187 
—ClennnS Schuhmmstr 0112Waldeyerstr 10.11 
—Eduard Rotlemnstr Biests Bahnwärter >Haus4 
—BuchHnb Reinickends Pankvwer Allee 90 
—Emil Fenst-rreinig Jnsttt 0112 Pctlcntofer. 
ftratze 15 
—ttmi! Korbunnstr Korkwr» » Korbmöbelfirl 
BW19 ««»astianstr 86 T, 
Ouade 
—'Emil Ouade begr 1894 Uhrm Juwelier 
Schönebg Hauptstr 148 T 
-Emil Schlaffer N66 Torsslr 21 
-Emil Tischler SO 16 Ruugeflr 16 
-Erich Oberst Kladow Jinchenallee Krahman»> 
scheS HnuST 
—Erich Schlosser 0112 Samariierstr 38 
-Erich Schristseh 0112 Dirschauer Str 11 
-Erich Täschner SW10 SeSastimstr 86 
—Erna Kalkulat Ü055 Rykesir 21 
—Ein« Eeisenhdlg 0112 ©ötlnerstt 18 
—Ernst kaufst Angest W67 Hochkirchslr 21 
—ErnstLanbjägermstriRWittenauSchubartstrSl 
-Ernst Maschmeimistr Rummelsb Fischerstr 16 
Puiiipslation 
—Ernst Schneider Steglitz Riiigstr 7 
—Ernst, Slaatl. Lotlerie-Einnahme, Neulölln, 
' Siegfrieds 27 t Wohn Sontiflt 63, 
-Ewald Siabilnsp.ekt Karlshst Treskowaileo 69 
-Sfwttz Elgenjüm'Maxzahn Vierlanienstk 6 E 
—Franz Lagerist SWtil Eylauer Sir 43 
—Franz Peufionät HW21 Oldenburger Zlr 8 
-Franz Schlosser Reinickends Ragazer Sir 11 
-Franz Zimmirm NW21 Bremer Str 49 
—Frieda Friseurm Weibensee Aiischailee 109 
—Frieda Montier N4 Bernauer Str 25 
—Frieda Stenotypist 0112 Stmplonftr 82 
—Fritz Angestellt 0112 Boxhagener Str 86 
-Fritz Krim Sekt Neukolln Flughasenflr 38 
-Fritz Mobelpol 8036 Adalberlftr V 
-Fritz Dr phil Palenianwalt Zehlendf Winfried. 
straße 4aT \ 
—Georg StrrbbSchagn Sleutöttn Hermannsir 212 
—Georg Telegr Handwerk 0112 Blumenthalstr39 
—Gustav Storni N 65 Sprengelstr 8 
-Gustav Lagerverwalt TegelSchlotzstr 4 
—Gustav Zimmern, HW21 Stephanstr 7 
Nr 63- 
-HellwutJngenieur Mahlsds Nord Melanchihow 
straße 21 
Herbert Buchhalt Reinickends Provinzsir 47 
-Herbert Lackier $T31 Gleimslr 66 
—Herutan» Dreher Neukölln gieleiistr 65 
-Hermann Kräfte Führ N 05 Nazarelhkirchstr 45 
-Hermann Postassist N018 Eothenintstr 8 
—Hermann Schneidet SO 16 Engeluser 14 
-Horst Dreher N20 Slellltiet Sir 51 
Johann Fräser iTW 21 Oldenburger Str 22 
—Johannes Lehrer a D 343 Gttschiner Sie 73 
—Julius Einkassieret Charlb Häselerstr 7 e 
—Karl Dr rer pol Kausm NirderschSnhs Uhland 
strabe 38 T. 
-«mlSIrabbFSHrWilmerr!>sMestfällIcheStr79I> 
—Kurt Fleischer N 54 Dragonerstr 81 35 
-Kurt ffm Angest 034 Libauer Str 17 
-Leopold Schuhmmstr StummtlSBg Lückstr 69 
-Lieschen Ww Neukölln Lesjnigstr 80 
-Luise Eleltr Anlag V?30 Rosenheiiner StelS-T. 
—Martha Molkerei 034 Pintschstr 11 
—Martin Kausm Schönebg Bahnstr 36 
Max Magistr Beamt Neukölln Botestr 28_ . 
—Max ReichSb Beamt Teptow Südostallee' 11 
-Oskar Kohlenhdl L 54 Thrisknenstr 35 Wohn 
Lottmultr 10 
—Otto Magistr Angest Pankow Borkumstr 19 
—'Otto Ouadi & St., Feld« tt Normalbahw 
Material, W57, Bülowstr. 101 T. 
-Otto Molkereibes 0112 Gärtnerstr 82 
—Otto Postmstr fflieibfJDberfcIbftt 11 
-Otto Schleifet N65 Maxstr 20 
—Otto StmBB Schaffn Llchtenbg Hagenstr 33 » 
—Paul Maurer Niederfchönhf Keplerstr 11 
—Paul RbhitLadetnstr Johannislahl Eüdostallee 
Nr 153 
fPaul Reichsb Wagrnanweiser SO36 Wiangrl> 
straße 62 * 
—Paul Rektor a D Mariends Ringstr 80 
—Paul Straßb Führ Friedenau Trägerstt I 
—Paul lechn Angest Mttenau Beusterstr 42 E 
—Paul Töpfermstr IST 113 Schönhauser Allee 1081. 
Wohn Bornholmer Slr 8 
—Paus Wächter Brih Parchimer Allee 41 
—RDDrjurSyndikuL^50AugsburgerStr2Z's 
-Reinhold «rawaltenhdlg W62 Kleiststr 31 
-Richard Brauer SW29 Müllenhofffir 4 
—Richard Maurer N 65 Seestr 100 
—Rudolf Lagichalt NB8 Siargarder Sir 68 
—Sefma Privatiere Lichtenbg Roedersir 63 
-Sophie technAngestFriedenau Ceciliengärtcn 32 
—ÜB Uhteuhdl Charlb Knesebeckstr 12 T 
-Malter Kraftw Des Charlb Goeihestr 75 
—Wilhelm Angestellt Frkdenau Eschenste 1 
-Wilhelm Bauunternehm W86 Lntzowstr 93 T. 
-WilhelmKaufmNiederschönhsWrangelstrlOEL 
-Wilhelm Krankiupsleg SW29 Diessenbachstr50 
—Wilhelm 06 Pol Sekr N018 Wern»»chener 
Straße 7. 8 
-Wilhelm ReichSb OB Sekr Friedrichssld Luisen, 
straße 23 
—Wilhelm Rentner Wlileiiau Lindenweg 46 E 
—Wilhelm Statistik JohamiiSthal Weststr 83 
-Wilhelm Töpfer N066 Prenzlauer Allee 197 
—Willi Fleischer Lichtenbg Takdorser Slr 80' 
Hunde Willi jfihit'ÜTffift ÄeukM HönfeTfin"tiiiendtr Ewil'Rammet H20 Jtoloniefit 121 
—Willi Schneidennsti: 0112 Llebigstt 2 ‘ —Erna Priisemi N65 Kameruner Sie 43' 
-Willy Klempner Neukölln Bodesir 10 -Friedrich Buchdruck 0112 PeileHkoserN, 12 
-Willy Monteur Friedrichssld Walderseestr 73^-Hubett Dentist Charlb Rognitzstr 13 TT 
-Drogerie 20 Stettin« Str 66 T. -Hugo Krastw Führ Charlb Häselerstr 7o 
QuadenauPaul Postschaffn034 WarschguerSIr 66 
Q«adtr BennoMechanlkNeuköslnTreptowerStr 80 
Q«adkr»erlag GmbH Charlb Knesebeckstr 46 T. 
kluadfasel Helene Werkäuf HW21 Rathenower 
Straße 61 
-Johann Technik Neukölln Anzengruberstr 3 
-Max Dipl Jng Schönebg Mazienstr 2T. 
Quadfiieg Willi Tischleret W67 Zieteustr 3 T 
Quadtty Gustav Lokomoiivführ Schönekerg 
Wonunientenftr 3 
Quadry Karl Dreher NW87$!ilf[locket Str 22 
-Pluflnt Gastwirt VT16 Joachiinstaler Str 21T. 
Oiradt Bruno Rbhn Ofi Jnspekt Zehlendf 3m- 
gardftr 25. 27 29 T. 
—Erich Schlöffet N58 Schönhauser Allee 72b 
—Erna Frau Lankwitz Beelhovenstr 44. 46 E 
-Erttst Hailp'tschriftleit W SO Münchener SfrSST. 
-Friedrich Monteur N20 Stettiner Str 61 
—Herrmatin Ob Postschaffn N05 Sellerstrlä 
—Klara Beamtin NO18 Friedenstr 9 
—Leopold Ernst Relais W50 Nachodstr 27 
—Martin Bauatb Spandau Bienenweg 20 
—Marti» Kausm Pankow Toblacher Sir 42 
—Max Landwirt Lankwitz Beelhovenstr 44. 46T. 
—Max Dr Sind Rat Friedenau Südwcstkorso64 
—Otto Kellner Lichtenbg Wartenbergsir 11 
—Otto Lederstepperel N68 Dunckerstr 16 
-Willy Steifchermftr W30 Gledilfchstr 48 T. 
—Willy Steinmetz N018 Tlhinger Str 36 
Ouatteusch Wilhelm Pol 06 Sekt Steglitz 
Halskestr 9 
Quar stehe unter OitS 
duuegSet Alma Verwalt N 31 Scherlngstr 9 
-Erich Werkzeug«! N31 Scheringftr 9 
Q«LgverGuftavrechnikHeineiSd>Neukirchflr337. 
—Heinrich Ingenieur Reinickendf Huitwller Weg 4 
-Oswald Feinmechanik Pankow Schmidtftr 22 
Bit«}« Therese Stickerin Charlb Wilmersdorset 
Straße 132 
üuaißer Anton Tischler W57 Kulmer Str 20 a 
Quak Erich Buchhalt SBUtenau Behrendtstr 6 
—Felix BersMaklerWilmersbfWittelSbachersir 36 
—Johann Stellm N113 Meyecheimstr 3 
—Paul Ausseh N113 Seelower Str 14 
ünakatz Albert Sltoßenb Führ Oberschönew 
Helmholtzftr 9 
—Gottfried SchaffnerTreplow HallbergerZeile4 
—Karl Kellner 084 Boxhagen« Str 22 
Quäker usw. 
—'OnäkerNähtmillel-Gesmb 6 V18 Kurfürsten- 
lamm 62 
Ouakernack Heinrich Pol Hauptwachtmstr If4 
«esselstr 13a 
Quäkper Friedrich Pensionär Rofenthal Haupt 
straße 109 E 
Duett Gustav HandelrmWlkmersdfMai»zerStr24 
-Gustav Schriftfetz HO 65 Kurische Str 16 
—Harry Schlosser W67 Potsdamer Slt 70a 
-Johannes KaufmOberfchönew Rathmsstr 20aT 
—Rudi Vers Angest N4 Schrödrrsir 9 
—Theodor Architekt Lichierfld Ringstr 23 
Qualifch Friedrich Poftafstst Pankow Kaiser 
Friedrich,Str 6 
—Fritz Reichsbk Beamt NiederfchönhfKaIferwe»62 
Qualitätsmarkt usw. 
-'Der OiialitätSmarkt GmbH SW61 Belle- 
Allianke>Str 92 T. 
CtimHt Albert Landwirt LübarL Haupistr 16 E 
-Sllfred Telegr Alb Reinickends Leiteallee 8 
—Arthur Redakt Sekr Tezel tzavelmüllerweg 9 
—Aug Aw Frohnau Kasinoweg 7 E T. 
—August Krim Seit i 81N 68 KopenhagenerSir 46 
—August 06 Maschinist N 64 Christinenstr 85 
—AngustReichkb Ob Schaffn a D HermSds Hcpipt- 
ftraße 3 E 
—Emil Kausm Pankow Stcegcrftr 35 T 
—Franz Maschinenbau J6T4 Anklamer Str 60 
—Helene Pflegerin Bitten«« LMarfet Slr 8 
—Hetmam! Postschaffn Segel Freilandweg 4b 
-Max Friseur Reinickends Provinzsir 74 
—Paul Landwirt Lübars Hauptstr 21 E 
—Paul Postschaffn Tegel Slmendeweg 61 
-Waller Krastw Führ 3W68 Kochstr 69 
—Wilhelm HUssbote Karow Blankenburger 
Chaussee 91 E 
—Wilhelm KohleiihdlgLübarS PlatanenstrSAE?. 
—WilhelmAleichSb ffletr AssiftHermsdf KaiserstrSI 
—Willi Krankenpsleg Willenau Hauptstr 69 
Ctimlmann Wilhelm Brauer Charlb Marchstr 3 
Quambusch Eva Sprachmstrd? Bülowstr 88 T 
—HanS Heilkundiger Neukölln Nansenstr 11 T. 
-Wilhelm MaurerSpandau FalkenhagenerStr47 
Quambttser Hermmm ksm Angest Epandau 
A-verstr 17. 18 
Quamlcr Georg Schlöffet Charlb Rönneflt 17 
Q«lMd JnliuS Kleulpner N 4 Chausseestr 42 
—Walter Pianosbtlt 0 34 Memelet Slt 31 
Q«««der Anna Telegr Sekt Tempelhs Dorfstr? 
—August Echmied NW21 Bremer Str 60 ■ 
—Briino Mtisikditig jSW87 Alioitaor Str 8 
-Karl Slelnsetz K65 Atolfstr 22 
-Kurt Posthels NW21 Slephanslt 38 
Max OB Postschaffn 1 31 N 68 Schönhauser 
Mee 69» 
-Paul Magistr Rl^t Niederschönhs Moltlesir 48 E 
-Willi SenalSpräsid W 21 Kreselder Slr 18 
Quandt 
—'Otlandt & Spritz Mehl N 21 @t Hamburger 
Straße 1 T. 
—Abalbert Bettlet Pankow Laudaet Str 40 
—Adolf Dt Zahnarzt SO 16 Neandetslr lla T, 
—Albert Konfekt Werkst NW 40 Spenersir 3 
—Albert Tischler 017 Müncheberget Slt 7 
—Albln Bäckermstr 084 Tilstler Slr 68 
—Nsred Buchdruck S^19 Grimsir 4 
—Alfred Buchhalt Neukölln Flilghasenstr 36 
—Alfred EMvdient Lichtenbg Friedlichste ioi 
-Älsud Filialleit SW29 Boppflr 7 
—Alsred Maler NO 65 Pasteurstr 43 
-Alfred Wäfchevetleth Weißenfeo HeiitcrjSborfet 
Straße 46 T. 
—Arthur Holzbildh Fiicbenttu Fehlerstr 7 
—Arthur KonditoreibesWIIHelmSruhHauptslrwi: 
—Aug Pensionär Neukölln Hermmmstr 198 
—Bernhard Penstonär SWly Amienstr 15 
—*S. I. Quandt ©. m. t. H., Piano. u. Flügel. 
sairik, 8036. Harzer @tr. 33 T. F8, 4442. 
—*6 I Quandt-Planos-Berkansr-G m 6 <j 
Charlb WilmerSdorser Sir 76 T. 
—Carl Behört Angest NX) 48 Georzenkirchplatz 21 
—Carl ffm Angest N113 Dunckerstr 60 
—6 Geil Agent Karlshst Eäsarstr 1? 
-Eduard BetlagSbuchhdl V30Barkaroffaflr 14 T, 
—Elenore Frau Schönebg Freiherr vorn Stein« 
Straße 6 T. 
—61i|e Ww Zehlendf Bogelinspfad 5 
—Emil Kausm Charlb Waitzstt 8 
—Emil Mlchhdlg Neukölln Ztetenstr 34 
—Emilie Berkäuf Mariends Königstr 61 
—Emma Plätterei H 65 Antwerpener Str 49 
Emmy Kataftttdirektwl» Zehlendf Mönhiiig« 
Straße 121b T 
—Erich Surftenm 8W19 Annenstr 2 
—Erich Krastw Führ N 65 Schilifte 11 
-Erich Maler N4 NovaliSstt 16 
—Erich Maschinist W60 Paffauet Slt 31 
—Erich Schmied 026 KaiferftrSS 
-Ernst Artist N018 Waßmannstr S3a 
-Ernst Ladeschaffn Treplow Kiesholzstr 267 
—Eugen Postbecnnt N66 Reinickendorser Str 93 
—Eva Buchhalt N58 Gethsemanestr 4 
—Franz Kaffenbote Wilmersdf Durlächer Sie 13 
—Franz Kausm Pankow Pradelstr 4 
—Frieda Eigenlüm Hermsdf Kneippfir 47 
—Fritz Friseur Lichierfld Berliner Sir 66 
-Fritz Gastw Lichierfld Mollkeftr 31T. 
—Fritz Kauf« 017 Krach Istr 10b 
—Fritz Maschinenschloss Buchholz Straße 77 31t 17 
-Fritz Reichsbk Angest W67 Kirchbachfir 1 
-Fritz Schloff« SW29 B?ckhstr 12 
-Ftitz Schlöffet Buchholz Straße 77 Nr 27 E 
—© Dr Sabrlbef W35 SkgiSckundftr 1 T. 
—Georg Kausm Lichierfld Dürerstr 7a 
—Georg Dr Konsul o D Wilmerstf Prinz- 
«zenienftr 83 T. 
—Georg Schlosser 842 Gilschiner Str53 
—Georg Tapezier 031 Zorndorfer Sir 2 
—Gerhard Mechanik Schönebg Meininger Slt7 
Günther ksm Angest NW21 Birlenstr 77 
—Gustav Fleischernistr Köpenick Müggelheimet 
Straße 82b T 
—Gustav Ingenieur SW61 Blücherstr 2 
—Gustav Privatier N66 Dubliner Slt 20 
—HauS Postinspekt Karlshst Cäfarstt 18 
-HanS Tischler SW19 Sebastianstr 27.28 
—HanS Versicherg Charlb Waltzflr 4 
-HanS Bertret Charlb Niebuhrstr 9 
-Herbert Schlöffet Reinickends Oranienburge, 
Straße 262 
—Hermann Fleischer 034 HMier Str 14 
-Hermann Kausm Reinickends Epensteinplatz 3 
-Hermann Pension W 62 Kleiststr 9 T. 
—Hennann Penstonär Reinickendf Waldowstr20 
—Hermann Schuhmmstr Karlshst Gundelfinger 
Straße 43 
—Hugo Werkzeugdreh N68 SonnenSurget Slr» 
—Johannes Fuhrmann SW19 ®reiten« Slr 47 
—Julius Obst N055 Langemarckstr 28 
-K Erzieher Aittenau Eisenpfuhlsir 66 ' - 
—Karl Buchdruck SO36 Graetzstr 3 
—Karl Krastw Führ Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich- 
Straße 238 
—Karl LeltungSausseh Neukölln JonaSsir 24 
—Karl OperalionSwärt N113 Seelower Slr 23 
—Karl Postschaffn N055 BtaimsbergerSfr 61 
-Karl Schnetocmstr N055 Rykeftr-IS 
—Karl Schriftfetz MahlSdf Braudenzer Slt 84 
—Karl penf Straßb Beamt NV/ 87 BeuffelstrN. 
—Kark^Dr phil 08 Studiendirekt Wilmersdf 
SBünfletfche Sir 23. 24 
i -1 -i
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.