Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

:Wf& 
2685 
Pust 
r-ii I. 
Pnsch 5llo Bluuienhblg Charlb Nehringstr 3a T. 
,-Otto Buchdruck 3oT)<mtü5lf)Cil Am Stätten 
Anger 6 
*—Dito Sastw 0113 Frankfurter All-- 299 7. 
—Oiio Just Sekt Buch Cchinswer Sie 79 
—Otto Kaufm Frledena» Cranachstr 3 4 
—Otto Major a® Lichtersld Neuchateller Str 18 
.-Otto Schneider N 65 Malplaqurtstr 24 
—Paul £B3g[«N20 Exeizierstr 26 
--Paul genfietrcinlg Institut SW19 Neue Crün> 
straße 2G T. 
^Paul itrim Assist Hohenschönhs JlüflrittetS r 66 
—Paul fiunfhnal W62 ttliiftslr 32 T. 
—Paul Malermstr 0112 Schreinerstr 18 
—Paul Maurer SO 36 Eomuet Sir 20 
—Paul Maurer Aliglieaicke Alemmtnenstt 18 E 
—Paul Pensionär Charlb Knobelsborsffir 15 
—Paul Tischler Oberschönew Jrmhildstr 14 
-Paul Werbefachm Spandau Zeppelinsir 48 
—Richard fltafto Führ Staaten Torweg 131E T 
—Richard Milchhdlg Starke» Torweg 132 E 
—Richard Schrislsetz Tempelhf Borusfiastr 8 
—Robert Bronzier SleuGtfo Reuterstr 61 
—Robert Postasstst SO 36 BouchSftr 67a 
—Robert LbZollsekriR liarlshorst HönowerStrS 
—Roman Gelchästssühr H66 Schönwalder Str 
—R,idols Heizer HW87 Beuffelstr 25 
—Rudols Korrektor Friedrichshg StiBerzcVe 24 
—Rudolf Schrislsetz N 4 Echwartzkopffstr 9 
—Rudolf Schuhm Charlb Darickelmannstr 16 
-Theodor Major aD Nikolais ee Lückhossflrl4 ET 
—Traugott Pol Ob Mstr N68 Franseck»str40 
—Walter LichtpauSanst 084 Gubener Str 32 T 
Wohn Lichienbg Äiefblockfir la 
—WaUher Dr jur Rechtsauw Charlb Schiller 
straßel247.Bohn MlmerSdsAeimarifcheSir 4T 
-Wem« Buchdruck Manenfld Sonnenschein 
xsad 36 T. 
—Wilhelm BilanzbuchhaltSchönebg Lorbergstrl4 
—Wilhelm Dreher N 20 Hochstr 10 
—Wilhelm Gärtner Reinickendf Auguste Biktoria- 
Allee 93 
—Wilhelm Heizer Schmargendf Steile Str 6 
—Wilhelm Ingenieur 0 34 Lilstter Sir 20 T 
—Wilhelm Schlosser N018 FriedrichSbergerSirS 
—Wilhelm Schlosfermstr Spandau Prtzoldlweg 4 
—Wilhelm Tischler Stanken Elchholzbahn 48 
—Wilhelm Vergold 0 34 Eiertyfir 15 
—Wilhelm Bertret N113 Wisbyer Str 11 
—Mlli Sägtet 0112 Somitagstr 4 
—Willi HilsseKed N056 Chodowieclislr 28 
—Willi Kausal N65 Osten drrSlr 16 
—Willi Kaufm Friedenau Laukacher Str 18 
-Willi Äo6 HW7 Äarlfk 10 
—Willi RrichSb Angest S 68 Sleimfit 20 
-Willi RbhnBetrAfststKarlzhftKarl Egon^tr24 
—Willi städt 'Äugest S\V 61 Tempelherrenstr 20 
—Willi Bertret Weißens« Dufchallee 68 
—William Ekpedient N68 Schwedler Slr 78 
—Willy Bäckerei Weißenfee Laiighanistr 104 t 
—Willy Kaufm NW21 Lübecker Str 62 
—Willy Konditor HO 65 "BlHnger Str 71 s 
-Will» Tischler Lharlb Pkflalozziflr 18 
—Willy Wagenmstr W8 Mlhelmstr 50 
Püsch Elisabeth Kontorist H24 Liniensir 125 
—Franz Friseur SW19 Niederwallstr 32 
—©eotg Bankbsamt Pankow Wollankstr 75.76 
—Karl Friseur SW19 Dresdener Str 52. 53 
Puschack Marta Schneiderin 0112 Fmowstr 83 
PufchaddelWilhelmLagerverwalt V57 PaLSfir2 
Puschadel E DeSinfekt Niederschönhf Uhlandstrll 
—Friedrich Omnib Führ JST54 Stile Schönhauser 
Straße 6 
—Walter Schaffner Paniow Florasir 20.21 
Puschamfies Ewald Krastwsühr 0112 Neue 
Bahnhosstr 4 
—HernunnOberauss l RNiederschö»hsLichensti23 
-Hermann Steueriuspekt Pankow Pestaiozzlstr22 
Püsche Willibald Bäcker Lichtenrabe AUgShurger 
Straße 37 
Puschel Sctiha SBto Tharlb Suestbecksir 11 
—ElSbeth Zigarreuljdlg SW68 Friedrichstr 9 T 
—Emma Pensionärin Charlb Epandauer Berg 
Beamleuhaus 
-Ernst WeichenM Charlb M-ikowjklstr 69 
—Friedrich Revisor N 58 ÄMKwenet Str 4 
-Frktz ReichM Angest 02 ArrUestrA 9 
—Hermann Kgeidüm Friedeuau gi5auff(r8E T. 
—Karl Maler Charlb Weimarer Str 38 
—Karl Schmied Charlb Schwarzburgallee 9 T. 
—Otto Posüeamt.Pempelhs Zähri»gerk»rs« W 
—Otto.Schornjtedisegermsk Schönebg Apostel 
Paulus-Är 86 
—Wilhelm Schlosser Charlb Lhriststr 29 
-Willi ReichK Beamt. V57 Ä-utzener^ Str 12 
Pijschrl f. 0. Pisch,l 
—Adolf Maurer N 68 Schönhauser. Allee 122 
—Adolf Dr jur Prokurist Hieglitz Schineberger 
Straße 7.7a T 
—Alfonä Pol Hauptn, SQ36 LöpeuickerStr 189 
Alfon» Dr Slud Rat HW40. Thomasiusstr 20 
aifonS Bauschlosserei S036 SBatoematflr 141 
—Alfred Dachdeck Neukölku Ämttolifir u 
—%m>t ^enjioiiät -Sieges Schtoh«e[tt®ttl4T. 
tzüschel Anni Schneiderin W57 Steinmetzstr 76 T. 
—Arthur SBüroBeamt HO 18 Palisadenslr 14 
—Arihnr MalermstrR65 Bornemannstr 9 
—Arthur Aerlsühr Tempelhf Friedrich Wilhelm> 
Stratze 12 
—August Maurer K 20 Koloniesir 33 
—Auguste $Bid Marzahn Doisstr2 E (Post Biesds 
-Carl Bohrer N65 Müllerstr 164 
—Gatt Kmstw Führ Tempelhf Jndustriestr32—34 
-Carl Matereigesch Zehlendf bohenzollernstrlöl^ 
—Carl Schlosfermstr SO 86 Muskauer Str 44 
—Charlotte Stenotypist NeukölluHermanustr 119 
—Chr Postsekr Lichtersld Lmkwltzer Str 4 
-Cläre Angestellt SV^J Präger Str 8. 97. 
—Dora Kontorist Charlb Havelstr 3 
-Edmund Kernmach N65 Kotberger Str 7 
-Elfe Frau W30 Rosenheiuer Str 17 T. 
—EIfeKrankeiipi'legerinFriedenauOben>valdltrl5 
—Emil Fleischer 034 Ebertystr 15 
—Emil Taxez Rudow Straße 154 Püschel'schez 
Haus 
-Erich Elektroinont SXV29 Nostitzsir 22 
—Erich Gärtner Nettlölln Knesebeckstr 18. 19 T. 
-Erich Mater SW29 Urbanstr 25 
—Erich Maurer NW21 WilhelmShavener @tig6, 
—Franz Friseurgesch Jf58 Dunckerftr 18 
—Franz Fuhrm Reinickendf Amendeslr 21 
-Franz Kaufm Spaudau Zweibrücker Str 81 
—FranzMaurerOberIchöiiewAuderWuhlh.ide222 
-Franz Pensionär Neukölln Bergstr 168 
—Friedrich Sladtinspekt Pankow Neumannflr40 
—Friedrich Umxers Beami N4 Jnvalidenstr 104 
—Friedrich Zoll Betr Sekr aD Kaulzdf Wilhelms 
mühlenweg 83 
—Fritz fltutfm Charlb Wernigeroder Str 21 
—Fritz Kaust» Schönebg Sedanstr 67. 68 
—Fritz Ärasilo Führ SW19 Dresdener Sir 24 
—Fritz Kutscher N 81 Hussilenflr 70 
—Fritz Schuhm Charlb Nieiuhrstr 25 
-Georg Buchhalt Charlb Hebbelstr 7 
—Georg Kau>m SüdendeBrandenburgischeSir 17 
-Georg Rohrleg 842 Riiierstr 18 
—Georg Rohrleg N 31 Slratsunder Sir 16 
—Gerlrnd Diakonissin 0 34 Rigaer Str 9.10 
—Gerirud Äalelsormer SO36 PLcklerstr 28 
—Gotihelf Banlvorpeh a DFrohnau Am Kaiser> 
park 8 
—Günther Direkt N58 Treskovstr 47 
—'Gust Pirsche! HandelSHertr 842 Branden^ 
burgstr 47 T, 
—Nustav Bankangest Lankwitz Haoensteinstr 22 
—Gusta» Maschinist KarlShst Slühlinger Str ' 
—Gustau Schlosser N58 Kopenhagen» Slr 73 
—Gustav Schlossermsir N 64 Fehrbelliuer Str28 
-Gustav Schlosfermstr 2164 Schwedter Str 20 
—Haus Mechanik N68 Oberberger Slr 21 
—> '4iS Bertret Neukölln Nogaistr 6 
• urich Schlosser 842 Lutse.«fer 11 
-H».ene Heimleit V15 Meieroitostr 10 T. 
-Helene Pensionärin 8036 Hossuiamistr 10 T. 
—Helene Schneiderin Friedeuau Etubenrauchstr64 
-Helene Wir WaldmannSlustOraniendammll T 
-Hermann 5BStUiS65 Trisisti 63 
—HeruiamrGemüIehblNeuiölki Erlanger Sir 127. 
—HermamlKlempnerNeuköllaKöllnische Alleel87 
—Hernianu-SchloAer N 65 Rorduser 14 
—Hermam Schlosser Oberschönew Rathausstr 5 
-Hugo Stahlarchit^kt Slegiitz Sück«f[ttl4E T. 
—Hulda Psöriner V?8 Französische Str. 3» 
—Ilse Postangeft Mariendf Riidorfer Str 106 
-Joachim Apoihek W15 MeieroUoslr 10 T. 
—Johann Maler Lichienbg Ludwigstr 2a 
—Julius Schuhm 8036 Eifenbahnstr 18 
—Karl Krastw Führ Tempelhf Oberlandsir 3 
—Karl Sotomot Führ Charlb KnobelrdorWr2V 
—Karl Maler ZeHlendf Hohenzollernstr 16 T. 
—Karl Reichsb Arb Neukölln Bruno Bauer-Sir 18 
—Karl Schlaffer MGS Schönwalder Str 15 
—Klara Sekretär Charlb Dernburgstr26 
—Kurt Dr Ob Arzt Pankow Breit« Str 16 X 
—Kurt Kraft« Führ W67 KirchLachstr 4 
—Kurt Sladttnspeit MederfchLnhf Kaiserweg 18 
—Kurt Dr Ob Studienrat NW87 Tile Warben 
kerg-Str 12 
—ßenf Kontorislin W57 Steinmetzstr 47 
—Marga Frau Steelitz Südendstr 47 T. 
—Margarete Eigentümerin itaultof Wilhelms' 
mühlenweg 33 E 
—Max EmtSgctStasi R Slegiitz KühlebornwegU 
—Max Bodenmstr 017 Rüdersdorfer Slr 47 
—Max Pensionär N66Sk5geIet®tr 25 
-Max Bersich Aygest N68 Stargarder 6b 44 
—Minna 5Bm Karow Beuthener Str 85 E 
-Oskar Maler Spandau Ackersir 14 , 
-Otto Jnstalld 017 Caprioistr 2 T. 
—Otto Jnstallat 0112 Frankfurter Allee 64 
—Otto Imifiit Angest Kaulsdf Wilhelmsmühlen- 
weg 83 ~ 
—Otto Maler W15 Tanten« Str 15 T. 
—Otto MiniMniImWilmerLbsNauhiimerSir 26T. 
—Otto Parkaufsrh Zehlcnbf Tellower Damm 21 
-Ottq P-Uchaffn P086 Ssalitzer Slr 116 
—Otto Schlaffer Schönebg Priesterweg Kolonie 
z grünen Tal Parzelle 95 
—Otto Telegr Sekr Lichtersld SIeInheihisai 11 
Püsch,l Otto B-rkauf Neukölln Richardstr 35 
—Dito Werkjg Schloss Lichienbz Franlsurier 
Allee 180 
—Dito Zollsekr Charlb Brahestr 18 
—Paul Geschästrsühr Tempelhf Manteuffelstr 39» 
—Paul Kassenbote Neitköllit Mainzer Str 6 
—Paul Kontroll Charlb Mommsenstr 42 
—Paul Korrespond SchmargenU FriedrichSruher 
Straße 28 
—Paul Krafiw tzühr Schönebg Feurlgstr 61 
—Paul Obsthdld Oberschönew Deulstr 23, 
—Paul Ob Zollinspekt Köpenick Kurjürstenallee 5 
—Richard Belzwerkst SW29 Urbanstr 64 T. Wohn 
Nr 61 
—Richard Blumenhdlg 034 Eberlhstr 37 
-Richard Justiz Jnspekt NW87Sl6ctseIbct@ltl3 
-Richard Privatier Pankow Schmidistr 6a 
—Robert Schneider 8036 Klehliifer 47 
—Rudolf AbteilungSleltLMlLuckcnwalbeiStrl 
—Rudolf Elektromstr S036 Oranienstr 183 T. 
—Waldemar Tischler SW19 Sebasiianstr 39 
—Walier Glcllromoitt Oberschönew Jrmhildstr 21 
-Waller Maler Nflö Antonsir 25 
—Waller Poiiermstr SO 36 Muskauer Str 43 
-Waller Schmied NW87 Zwing!,str 35 
-Waller Stadlassist Mariends EisenacherSir 72 
-Walter Tapezmstr Chartb Horstweg 39 
—Wilhelm Postschasfn N 20 Soldiner Sir 9 
—Willi Jugen NOö Willdenowstr 1 
-Willi Pol Hauplwachlmstr SW29 Willibald 
Atexis-Slr 41 
—Willi Schuhm 017 RüderSdorser Slr 7 
—Willy Buchbind Neuköllu Steinmetzstr 78 
—Willy Kranlenpfleg KW87 Elberselder Sir 11 
—Willy Technik Neukölln Hermannstr 93. 94 
—ikrastnisühr Schönebg Hohensriedbergstr 7 
Püschel-Emden Ernst MeichSangefl jSTl 13@mfen< 
hagencr Slr 43 
Pusche«d»rf Albert Gürller Lichte,ibgGiselastcll 
—Alsons Tischlerei Lichleiivg Aiselnslr 11 (Post 
Runimelsbg) T. 
-Charlotte Berkäuser NW87 Holsteinerllser ll 
—Hermaiili Büroangest Neukölln Friedelstr 63 
-Hermann Poslschaffn Lankwitz Mühlenstr 61 
—Magda PostaW Lankwitz EiSwaldsir 7c 
—Maria »w Rechn Rat Buckow Rudower Str77 
-OSkar Zeitschr Bertr SW21 Dandelsl^44 T. 
—Otto üolonialwrhdlg Slegiitz Martinstr 1 T. 
Pnfcher August Elektrik HO 18 Elisabelhslr63.54 
—Friedrich Feiierwehrm Neukölln Richardstr 104 
—hanS Mechanik Schönebg Hanpistr 25 
—Hermann Geschäslösühr Schönebg Grunewald 
straße 81 
-Kurt Milchhdlg 0112 Oderstr 8 7. 
Pttschrrt Anna Berkäuf N 65 BarfuSstr 9 
—Berla Milchhdlg N20 Bellerniannstr 81 
—BrunoFuhrgesch8 0ä5CarnienSylia<Str 103aT. 
—EmilPoDetrArb 8036 ReichenberzerSlr 139 
Emil Ob Eteuersekr Aitmersdf Emser Str23 
—Erich Postbeamt 1T6S Göhrener Str 9 
—Otto Dreher Aeißensee Rennbahnsir 68 
—Otto Lagerausgeb N113 Czamikauer Str 20 
—Paul Stocket y 51 Sinitnflt 202 
—Paul Handelim Weißensee Woelckpromenade 36 
—Paula Büroangest SW 61 Giischiner Sir 91 
—Walter. Sanbelint Weißensee Schönste 10 
Puschewsk? Alsred Werkzeugm 034 Memeler 
Straße 22 
-.Willi Schlosser 034 SSerlystr 50 
P«sch!eS August GaSregulat 0112 Weserstr 20 
—Gustav Magistr Arb Lichlenbg Franlsurier 
Allee 224 
Püfchi»-Alsred ZuschneldCharlbMestendalleellö 
—Walter Maurer NW21 Bredowstr 23 
Puschisch Friedrich Zimmer« SW61 Hagelberg« 
Straße 37. 38 
Puschkat Otto Zimmern Oberschönew An der 
Wuhlheibe 256—260 
—Waller Maler Oberschönew Jrmhildstr 32 
—Walter Schlosser Kipeirick BteSdorfer Str SO 
Puschke Alsred Beamt Trepiow Röpenicker Land 
straße 247 
—August Volkereibes S036 Skalitzer Sir 146 
—Emil Melkerei N 4 Bergstr 17 
—Erich Reichsangest NW40 Calvinsir 23 
—Erwin Gärtner Wliimsee Alsenstr 37 
—Frida Kastellan ITW74jtmanti<3örwg<@b:30 
—Fritz Jnnungs 06 Mstr LharliHarde»bergstrl3 
—Max Friseur Mariendf Machonstr 41 
—Max Schloss« Charlb Danckelmannstr 22 
-Paul Friseurgesch N58 Triskowstr 1 T. 
—Walter Schmied Niederschönew Brückensir 19 
PLschke Georg Schlosfermstr KL13 Schönhauser 
Allee 103 
Piischlow Wilhelm Maurer N65 ZegelcrSk 35 
—*Puschman»<L Rabsch Preßvergolderei 8036 
«öpenicker Slr 145 7. 
—Albert Bertreier N53 fiaftanienallee 6 T 
—Alfred Mixer Buchholz Straße 64 Nr 13 
—Alfred Schlosser NO 55 CaruienSylva-Slr 527 
—Anna Ge« Helfer!,t Köpenick Kaiser WilhelMl 
Straß« 91 
-Anna Schneider SW19 Aunenftr 13 
-Bruno Uhrm Wilmersdf Karlsruher Sir 23 
Puschmaim Emil Slabtsekr Neukölln Neckarstr 6 
—Erich Siaufnt Friedrichssid Nttmmelsburger 
Straße 40 a 
—Erich Tapezier Charlb Qrfuiflc 8 7. 
—Ernst Maler K68 Oderberger Str 44 
—Ernst Rohrleg N65 Müllerstr 105a 
—Erwin Gäriner Lichlersld Roidornweg 4 
—Ferdinand tLelderheb NW87 Sickingenstr57 
—Franz Malermstr Schönebg Herberistr 1 
—Frledr Angestellt Spandau Brüderstr 40 
—Fritz Dentist Neulölln Finowslr 22 
—Fritz Mmist Amtm i R Sieglitz Markeislr 53 
—HanS Major Slegiitz Ringstr 35 
—heibert Baulischterei Charlb Leibnizsir 110 T 
—Herbert Tischler Charlb flirchsir 32 7. 
—Hermann Amtsgeh SW 11 HollescheS Ufer 32 
-Hermann Former Charlb Friischestr 18 . 
-Hermann Maschinenbau 0112 Seumestr 11 
—Herinann Ob Präpar Lichlersld Roidornweg 4E 
—Horst Seit Zehlendf Efchershaufer Weg 13a 
—Hugo Pol Beamt Charlb Brahestr 12 
—JohannesBelriebrlcchnIlnEiemenzstJuniserii' 
steig 1 
—Kurt Reichib Bedienst 80 36 Walbemarstr 82 
Margarete Bürogeh KW40 Paulftr 9 
—Margarete Just Beamt Lankwitz Barbaraftr 28 
Marie Frau N 20 Dronthenuer Str 25 
—Max Minist Amim N 65 Barsusstr 7 
-Oskar «assenbole S 42 Wasferlorslr 18 
—Oswald Tischler 0112 Mainzer Str 19 
-Oll» Expedient SW29 Gneisenaustr 25 
-Dilo Gastw Schönebg Drunhildeslr 14 T 
—Paul Kausm W16 Tantcner Str 7 
—Paul Krastw Führ Charlb Horstweg 4 
—Paul Lokomot Heizer Charlb Tegeler Weg 100 
—Paul Reichsb Amtm W 30 Motzstr 70 T. 
—Richard Berufsfchul Direkt IR Wtlmersif 
KarlSnlher Str 23 
Richard Kaufm N113 Kuglerstr 79 
—Walier Monteur Neukölln Weserstr 191 
-Walter Postschassn SW29 Mchlesir 21 
-William Revisor HW87 M-Moabit 61 
Piischman» Emil Autolicht Werkst SW29 Graese» 
slraße 44-64 Wohn SW29 llrkaiiflr 127 
—Max GtjeitS Arb Lichlenbg RaihauSstr 3 
Pnschuat Eveline Pensionänn S113 Malmöer 
Slraße 20 
-Maria Milchgesch K65 fliebcntoalbei Sir 60 
Puschner Franz Zeichner N0B6 ElbtngerStr 45 
Püschner Johann Baugesch Neulölln Emser Str 
Nr 7.3 7. Wohn Oderstr 88 
-Kurt Singest SO36 Kiefholzstr 405ci 
-Paul Maurer 027 fli Andreaiftr 7 
Puschims Em,l Fleischermstr Wilmeridf Güntzel- 
straße 38 T 
—JuliuS Schmied Neukölln Hermannstr 138 
Puschstei»FritzDrogeiieNtuköllnRe>lierstr4S.447. 
Pusrz PaulHauswart W15 flursirftendanmSlS 
Pufcmann 
—Puseuiann u Lenz Melalldruckätzwer! SO86 
Kollbuffer User 33 7. 
-Erwin Schriflfetz 8036 Wildeniruchstr 70 
-Gerhard Osritjetz N018 Höchste Sir 47 
—Gustav Fabrlt fluroti Straße 60 Nr 31 X 
-Gustav Kutscher Lichtersld Berl Milhelmsir 6 
—Gustav, SchNdersbrl NeukSlln Steinmetzstr 74 
—Herbert Gemüsehdlg S036 RelchenbergerStrvS 
—Herrn Post Assist i R Schönebg Feurtgstr 18 
—Marie Stickerin Tempelhs Berliner Str 143 
-Otto Schlöffet N58 Franseckistr 2 
—Paul Maurer Schönebg Wartburgstr 60 
—Paul Pol Hauplwachlmstr NO 18 LangenStifr 
straße 10 
-Reinhard Monteur Neukölln Weichselstr 36 
—W Buchs) Lankwitz EiSwaldsir 13 c 
-Willi Bertret N24 «lässet Slr 60. 01 7. 
fittsenjal Walter Musik Lichlersld Ringstr 49 
Pttfcr Alfred AbleilungSleil SW61 Tempeihol-r 
Ufer lc 
Pusewel Paul ReichSbk Deaml Reinickendf 
Scheffelfir 16 
Puseivey Waldemar Herrenmoiesalon Charlb 
Kanistraße 6 7. 
Pusiak Franz Bäcker Charlb Schi5orfir 94 , 
-Nikolaus Wächter Charlb Schillerst! 93 
PusiueN Alfred Apolhel Bes Sieglitz Johanna 
Stegen Str 17 7 r 
PufitzÜ Anna Diakonissin Sieglitz Friedrichs« 
ruher Sb 6a 
-Auguste Privatier« W 30 Neue Winterseldi« 
straße 27 7. 
-Einst Fräser N24 KrauSnickstr 2 
fujiltty Karl Slraßenfeg Wilmeridf Branbe»- 
burolsche Slr 71 
—Paul Setzer Weißensee Straße 210 Nr 5o _ 
-Robert Schlosser Charlb Stetfenjandstr 7 
PuSpaS Egon Ifm Angest Reinickendf General 
Barb«-Slr 22 
P»ffak Otto Bücherrevis IT 65 Chaufseestr 72 7. 
Pussehl Wilhelm Schneider Charlb PolSdamer 
Straße 2 
Puffe! Erich Seifenhdlg K4 Garlenstr 29 
Pjifsel «nua Schneiderin SSonebg EberSstr 8» 
Pust Adolf Postassist Schönebg Helmstr 4 . 
—Alsred Bühnenard ds54 Weiuberziloez 1
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.