Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Prantschke 
— 2061 — 
Prause 
r«il f. 
———■ 
Pranschke Brun« Werkzeug« Spanbau Kursk 10 
—ttelij Stabtsek Griiimu Falkenbrunnstr 601 
—GustavPolSekr l>D $ttm8bsSlau$f)ogtt$Segl8 
—Johann Gießet Reittldenbf Schillingslr 19 
—Leo Finanz Jnspekt 017 Bttjsieflt 22 
—Ludwig Ger Reserenb Wilmersds Rudolstädter 
Sitaße 96 X 
|?riw#b»r Alwine Alkoholfr Beiräiifc SO 16 
Ftanzstr. 2 T. 
Pranse Fritz Fleischermstr N018 LandSbttget 
SlKee 154. 155 T. 
Pranskat Walter Rohtleg N20 Butiinannstr 3 
Prante Ewald Direkt Lichtersld Sßttl Wilhelm- 
straß- 8 E T. 
—Karl staufin S59 Hasenheide 67 
$re»t<r Erwin Dipl Jng Adlerzhf Mmiflt 40 
Prantl Franz 06 SetmlSWlS Fasanenfk 47 
PrantorlirS Joachim RechtSanw WilmerSdj 
Sächsische Str 25 
Prantz Maldomar Ämifm N20 SlellinetGlt 41 
Prantzsch Ferdinand Schneider 031 Wilhelm 
Siolze,Stt 12 
Pranz Annr Prokurist Weißensee Stauch« Str 9 
—Hermann ffictlmsir H20 Äolonieflt 31 
PranzaS Hermann Technil SW19 AlieJakobstrW 
sprengtet EwaldBäckei-N055SaarbrückeiSlrL8 
Pranzner Martin Lampenschirmrsbrk Neukölln 
Siilboflr 25 T. 
Praepk« Kurt Werkzeug« SO 16 itöptnidtt 61t 
' Nr 7Ja T. 
Prapvtka Otto Schneibermstr Neukölln Flug. 
hasenfir 21 
Pra^otni Wilhelm Anges>«NN68Seneseldersltl6 
Prasch Eduard Kapellmstr Schönebg Salzburger 
Siraße 17 
Praschinger Rudolf Buchhall Charlb ffnniflr 77 
Praschke Ernst Bgeniüm Matiends Buchstein- 
weg 26 E 
Präschke Paul Stisnit N113 Schi»el6timt Git6 
Braschl Rudolf Gaslw Neukölln Jonassk 8 E 
Praschma Joseph Säiumflt Reinickends JusiuS« 
flrotjc 48. 49 E 
—DU» Fliesenleg Britz Mamerweg 37 
Praschnik Max Schnhm W30 Barbatossastr 63 
Prase Christian Ingen Chatlb Berliner Sir 100 T. 
—Johan» Pensionär Lichters!!, Manieuffelslr 17 
—Karl Kellner Charlb Kaiser Friedrich>Sir 3 
Prasecki Anna Poriiersr 80 36Waldemarftr 30 
Prasek Jareslow Schneider s D Neukölln Weser- 
strafe 6 T. 
Priisel Ella «olonialwr Lichiersld Hindenburg- 
dämm 71 I 
Praesmt 
—*S PraesentL CoGmbtz GlasverarbCharlb 
Lützowet Str 10 
—Bernhard Glaserelkes Charlb Schloßslr 67a 
PraslaFranzBetwaUTempelhsWittelindstrSlI'. 
—Joses Saufm NO18 Langenbeckstr 12 
Praski Atsred Saufm SW 61 Monumentenstrl6 
—Bruno ReichSbk Jnspekt Pankow aiinetofir 65 
—Johann Schneider 0 34 Memeler Str 68 
PraSkühn Bau u Flnanzdirell N 21 Oranten- 
bnrgrr Str 78 E 
PreSkh Paul Phologr Charlb Rönnestr 7 T. 
Praß Bruno Vertret MtienauJm WoljSgartew 
seid 3 T. 
—Franz Lehrer Neukölln Nansenstr 29. 30 
—Friedrich Pensionär 820 Butlinannstr 11 
—Friedrich PosischaM ©chmatgtnbf Brette Str 9 
--Hau! Pol Wachtvisir Remidenlf Spanbauer 
Weg (Kaserne des Schießplatzlommanb) 
—Hugo Gastw Waldmannsluft Piatanenstr 9 T. 
—Joses Flechier 034 KopernikuSstr 5 
—Joses Pensionär N9E BarsuSstr 12 
PraßdorfCmma Portier WilmerSbs Kursürsten- 
damm 150 
—Otto Posthels Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich-Str 82 
Pratze War Dankbeami Neukölln Emser Str. 67 
—Richard Schlosser Johamiiithal 'ßöniflähilde- 
weg 237. 289 
Prasse Aböls Nadlet N85 SolBetget Eli 12.13 
—Aböls Schlosser N65 ftolbcrger Str 24 
—Arthur Klempnerei SW29 Blücherstr 83 T. 
—Bernhard Architekt Schönebg Eisackstr 34 T. 
—Carl Postbeamt Wilmersds Berliner Str 131 
—Ernst Wachtinstr SW 61 Katzbachstr 12 
—Georg Oberstleuln a D Schönebg Akazienstr 8 T. 
—Gertrud Verkauf SO 36 Naunynstr 68 
—Gerollt Dipl Jng Zehlends HLiiiuger Str 51T. 
-Heinrich Schlosser Segel Schöueberger Str 29 
—Herbert Dr RechtSanw Charlb Kaiser- 
damm 85 T 
-Hugo Schristsetz NuIöllnAaijerFriedrich-SK8S 
—Juliui Flechter N 65 Wildenolostr 13 
—Karl Streifm Lichterfld Brüdersir 6 T. 
—Konrad Mechanik Neukölln Elbestr 18 
—Marie Kolonialwr Kaulsds SSilhctmBmühle»- 
tocg E T. 
—MaxZigarreichdlg Niederschönew Berlmer Str 
—D Phetogesch KB4 jtostonknaUee 89 
—OSkar Jtausat N54 Welnbergiloeg 25 
—Otto fitooteratS. 027 Bhimenstr 68 
-Paul Särfet N* Strelltzer Str 11 
-Paul Fleischer N58 Schliemannstr 43 
Prasse Mchard Kausm \V 30 Frankenstr 6 
—Wilhelm Nohrleg 0 34 Posener Sir 17 
Prassi Alsred Damenkonsekl N 65 Sintern« @tt 8 
—O Kausm N64 WeinbergSweg 25 
Prassek Adalbert Schneidermstr Chatlb Pesia- 
lozzlstr 62a T. 
-Heinrich Säittmjtt 034 Nominier Cir 25 T. 
—Josef Maurer Charlb Tauroggener Str 42 
Prasser Alsred Pol Ob Sekr Steglih Muthei 
[mäste 23-25 
-Armin Maschlnensed SW29 Gneisenaustr 61 
—Emma Hauswart Neukölln Emser Str 128 
Erich Dreher 017 Beymestr 4 
HanS Reg Baumeister aD Lankwitz Bruchwih- 
flratze 32 T. 
-Karl Magiftr ilngest HO56 Goldaper Sir 14 
—ftiut Isin Singest N20 Stettiuer Sir 58 
—Oslo RolalionzarbMariendfHollabergweg 13E 
-Paul Gasiw 8016 Michaellirchstr Aa T. 
—Paul HandelSm Britz Chausseestr 85 
-Paul Tischler SO 55 Rykestt 1 
—inner FabrUt SO 36 Bevernstr 3 T. 
Prahler Gustav Kausm W 30 6a6ä6«rgctSit7T. 
—Margarete Oberhemdenfavrk W 30 Hohen- 
stausenstr 5 E 
-Wilhelm Buchdruck Neukölln Aiffmannstr 16 
Präßler Friedrich Landerinspekt üopenick Apel- 
strabe 51 E 
—Oikar Papierverttet Eteglitz BiSmarckstr 4 T. 
Praßt Helene Zigarrengesch NO 55 Prenzlauer 
Allee 193 T. 
Prast 
—'Carl Prast Waschansiali Charlb Scharrenstr 
Nr 19. 20 T 
-Erich Bkangest N 21 Salzwedeler Sir 8 
—Ernst 33SB® Arb 034 Weidenweg 88 2. Aufg 
—Karl Werkwstr Charlb Leibnizstr 6 
—Kurt Werkzeugm Eteglitz Bahnstr 9 
—Max Kellner Panlow Neumannstr 48 
—Otto Tylograph NW21 Salzwedeler Str3 
Priistel Friedrich Schlosser SCö Reinickendorser 
Stratze 67 
Prasuhn Georg Reichsbl Beamt Sieglitz Lothar 
Bucher<Str>26 
Pratel Elise tsm Angest Nlrderschönhs Schillet- 
stratze 31 
Priitel Alberi PostauLhels WB7 Mansteinstr 8 
—Alsred Zimmen» Pankow Brehmestr 47. 48 
—Erich HauSdien W35 Steglitzer Str 60 
—Erich Kohlenhdlg 0112 Müggelstr 4 
Hermann Postschaiin K113 GlaSbrennerstr lO 
—Martin Fensterreinlg N113 BornholmerStr5 
■Moj Älelbetttli Weilst Neulvlln Berliner 
Stratze 61T. 
Prater Louis Kapellnistr M43 Neue ftönigsiiSOT. 
—Max floufa N68 SeneselderstrL2 
—Wilhelm Kausm Sieglitz Bioiwillesir 19 T. 
Praterkch OSkar Schnetdennstr SO 16 Äöpeniiet 
Prätorius Wilhelm Kausm W15 Xanten« Sir 8 
—Willy Pfarrer Lichierslb Rlngstr 36 T. 
Pratosch Wilhelm Einricht Neulölln Schöne- 
weider Sir 10 
Stratze 102 
Prathrr Max Elektron,o»! N58 Schliema»»ftrl9 
Pratjr Otto DrDitektor Dahlem Hammnsteiw 
straße 1 E T 
Prall Anton Devollmächt Lichtersld Brahmistr 36 
Prätor Edwin 06 Verwalt Jnspelt t R Segel 
gietotosb 139.141 
—Hermann Buchhalt W30 Kysshäuserstr 20 
-Hermann Schneidermstr Charlb Sophie Lhar- 
lotte-Str 24 
PrLtrriuS >'. tu Pretoriur 
-Aböls Kraftwsühr Aicitzensee Charlottenburger 
Stratze 113 
—Albert Ob Landjäger a D Schönebg Sachsen- 
damm 68. 66 T. 
-August Kauf« ÜW87 Jagowftr 16 
—Charlotte Frau Charlb JebenSstr2 
—Ella Kontoristin 842 Gitschiner Str 63 
—Erich Archiielt Zehlends Waldemarstr 8 T. 
-Etnst, Dr. ärztl. Direktor d. Deutsch. Aerzte- 
Versicherung, Schönebg., Freiherrn «um 6leim 
Strafe« 14 T. @1 Stephan 8737. 
—Ernst Gen Mus Dir W30 Bamberger Str 18 
—Ernst Kausm W67 Steinmetzsir 6 
—Friedrich Kunstnial W50 Nachodstr 18 T. 
—Fritz Gasiw V54 WeiubetgSweg 14 
—Fritz Kausm WB7 Goebenstr 7 
—Fritz Walzendreh N 69 Gleimftr 22 
-® Kausm WilmerSds Hektorstr 18 T. 
—Georg Werlmstr LichtcnBg Frankfurter Allee 209 
-hanna Eigentümerin Charlb Aestendallee 92bE 
-HanS KrastwFühr Weißensee Charlottenburger, 
Straße 113 
—'Hans PraetoriuS Kutsmakler 0 2 Burgstr 
9k 26 T. 
—Helene Pianist W15 Tanlener Str 10 T. 
—Joachim StechlSamo. W30 Geisbergstr 42T. 
—Kurt Kausm SW68 Charlotienslr 97 T. 
—Max Drd Chemie Baumschnlenweg Ludwig 
Klappstr4 
—Otto Eigenluir N 4 Earienstr 100 T. 
-Oltji Lchuhm 034 tzübnerftr 11 
—Paul Musiker Neukölln Marefchstr 14 
-Paul Stanzer 017 Gotzlerstr 15 
—Richard kausm Angest Charlb Westendallee 92b 
-Richard Pol Beamt a D W67 Zietenslr 21 
—Walter Kausm Siemenkst Reissir 26 
—'Pratsch & Bolgt, Kristall u. Porzellan 
Chatlvtienbg, Berliner Str. 54 T. C4 1312 
—Arihur^Dreher Spaudau Ellsabethstr 39 
—MtlhitnRtnii Mariends Kaiserstr 124 
-August Sattler 034 Zorndorfer Str 7 
—Auguste Kleiderkoxsekt Kaulids Rahnrstr 14 T, 
—Eduard Musik 0 34 Zorndorfer Str 7 
—Emma Kohlenhdlg SW29 UiBtmflr 111 - 
—Emma Milchhdlg K055 Lippehner Str 34 E 
-Erich Schneider s Samen X043 Neue Sönigftrß 
—ErnstLlchtpaus 017 Müncheberger Str 28 ■ 
-Erwin Vertret Neukölln Erlanget Sir 7 
—Erwin Werkzeug« SW20 Jahnflr 4 
—Georg Buchbindermstr Neukölln Saalesir 35 
—Hcmraim Blunenhdl Lichtersld Hinbenburg- 
tamm 80 
-Hermann Holzbilbhau 0 34 Weidenweg 
—Hetmann Milchhdlg Chatlb Sophie Chatloiie- 
Siratze 41 T. 
—Hngo Pensionär Spandau Garienstr 7 
—Karl Kaufni Witicnau Hauplstr 15 
—Start Vers Beamt Charlb Rückertstr 9 
—Kurt Buchhalt KW 21 Oldenburger Str. 36 
—Kurt ksm Beamt Niederschönhs Kaiser Wil- 
Helm-Str 67 T 
—Lucie Frau Charlb WrlmerLdorser Str 132 T. 
—Marie niu Cheftedakt Niederschönhs Kaiser 
Wilhelm.Str 67 E T. 
—Max Gastw N 20 Schwedenstr 13 T. 
—Max Maurer N68 Siargarder Str 2 
—Max Schauspiel Maricndf Prinzenftr 16 
—Max Schneider S 42 Piinzenstr 8 
—Reinhold Nastw 017 Fruchtstr 83 T. 
—Waller Korresp Charlb Havelstr 2 
—Wilhelm Pol Hauptwachtmstr Spandau Seege- 
seid« Str 68 
—Wilhelm Schleiser HW87 Beusselstr 78 
—Willi Mechanik N013 LandSberger Str 116 
Willy Magiftr Beamt Chatlb Krumme Str. 6 
Praetsch Adols Friseur SO 36 Oraniensir 196 
-Anna Kanzl Beamlww Charlb Kaiser Friedrich» 
Slratze 89 
-August Eigentum 034 Eckertftr 3 E 
—Bruno Sattler SO 36 Schlefische Sir 6 
—iinmo Werkwstr N20 Koloniestr 37 
—Fritz Telrgr Jnsp Steglitz Schönhauser Sir lv» 
-Gustav Ob Faktor o D Schönebg Apostel 
PauluS-Sir 38 T. 
—Hermann Rbhn Ob Sekr Neukölln Weisest!29 
—Karl Hilssschloss 0 17 Müncheberger Sir 22 
—Karl Stanzer Neukölln ThomaLstr 28 
—LucieStädiLehrerinSteglitz SchönhanserStr 10a 
-Marie Pol Deamtww HW40 Gerhardtsir 14 
-O Postschassn Britz Franz Körner-Str 66 
—Otto Einricht Neukölln Wartheflr 69 
—Dito Jivilingen Friedenau Fehlerslr 9 
—Ottomar Ingenieur LharlbOueblinbnrgerStrL4 
—Paul Schlosser 034 Kadmer Str 7 
—Paul Werkzeug», Neukölln Flughaseustr 60 
—Paul Stiegt Jnspekt NW87 Kaiserin Augusta- 
Allee 101 
-Reinhold Tischler Köpenick Brachliner SirS E 
") Schlosser N113 Seelower Str 2 
-Fritz Gasiw SO 36 Oranienstr 31 
Pratike «urt Postschassn Lichtenbg Fried richstr 10I> 
Prattki Wnzenz HandelSm 853 Griebenowstr 6 
Pratz Paul Kransühr 034 KönigSberger Sir 16 
—Willy Bürovorjieh 0112 Finowstr 84 
Präh Albert Technik NW21 Birkenstr 61 
—Gotthils Kantinenpächt SW 11 Trebb'mer Str 12 
—Eotthiif Kausm Weißenfte Metzstr6l 
—MaxKraslw8hrMlmbsBrandenburgischeStr71 
—Robert Maurer Eigentum KaulSds Bredereck¬ 
straße 18 E 
—©ladt Jnspekt NW 21 Brebowstr 22 
Prätzas Max Tischlerei W67 Zieienstr 23 
PrStzcl ii. Praetzel * 
—Alsted HanbelSm Neukölln Schinkesir 24 
—August Gärtner NW 87 FlenSburger Str 8 T. 
—Bertha Rentnerin Charlb Spandauer Sir 29 
—Eduard Maurer Neukölln Fallstr 11 
—Stich Bauschloss Wilm erSds Holsteinische Str 32 
—Erich Fabrk Friedrichshag Hahn'S Mühle 1 
—Ernst Hutm N 20 Zechliner Str 9 
—Friedrich Seifenhdlg NO 65 Goldaper Sir 16 
-Fritz Dreher Charlb Berliner Sir 159 
—GebrFabtkFriedrichShgMüggelseedammlSlEI'. 
-Hugo Beamt Charlb Harelstr 10 
—Jakob Kausm Weißensee Gäblerslr 65 
—Julius Rohrleg Niederschönhs Nhlaudstr St 
-Karl Werkhelf N20 Buttmannstr 1 
—Margarete Buchhalt N065 Lippehner Sir 27 
—Marti» Slratzbsühr Nieberschöichs Kaiser 
Wiihclm-Str 65 
—Reinhold Finanz Sekr Spandau Streitstr 23 
—Walter Buchiind 0 27 MarkuSstr 18 
-Waller Klempner N66 Adolfftr 17 
—Walter Postbeamt Wannsee Alsenstr 38 
-Walter Postschassn Neulölln Donaustr 73 
-iWalter Echuhsbrlt SO 10 Nungestr 9 T. 
Prätzel Wilhelm Gasiw NO 55 Prenzlauer 
Allee 146 T. 
-Wilhelm Krasiw Führ N31 Puibusset Sit 32 
-Wilhelm Nevts Spandau Burscheider Weg 14h 
-Willi Tischler Chatlb Kmiislt 59 
-Will, Jnstallal ffiiliiietSbf llhlandstr 107 
Pratzrr Charloiie Einkäus WilmerSds Hildegatd» 
strabe 2 T 
-Einilie Schneiderin 0112 Mrbachstr 69 
Prätzer Karl Schmied 034 Weidenweg 87 
Pratzka Erich Mtaler N 4 Schwartzkopffftr 13 • 
Pratzk» Adolf llhrin Charlb SophieCbarlollen» 
Siratze 100 
Prätzsch Hermann Bäcker KarlshstPrlnz Adalbert» 
Stratze 16 
Pretzwiih Paul 06 GerichlSoollzieh Reinickendf 
Schillerhos 3 T. 
Prauka Carl Maßschneid AilhelmSrnh Hauplstr 
Rr 65a 
—Willi Pförlnet Adlerzhf Hoffmannslk 19a 
Ptaulich WilllReichSbWetlhels Chatlb Schlüier- 
stratze 10 
PrauS August Posiassis! Neulölln Echierler Sir 19 
-Elisabeth Stenolppisiin Wilmeräbf Witlels« 
bachetstt 4 
Prauschke Georg Schneider N018 SBüfchingsttlS 
—Max Tischler N65 Neue Hochsir 7 
-Paul Maschinist N65 legetet Str 30 
Prause Albert Schneider 034 Matternstr 16 
—Alsred Straßbangest Weißensee FranzJoseph- 
Straße 16 
—Angela Biologin Pankow Brehmestr 60 
Artur Kiirschner WS Französische Sir 57.881. 
—Bruno Schlosser N20 Christianiastr 14 
—GUI Friseurin NO 18 Schneegiöckchensir 35T 
-Einil Tischler SO36 Reichenberger Str 55 
—Emma Posiaslist Zehlends Hochfitzweg 107 E 
Erich jun Dampskesselreinigung N58 Greifen« 
bagener ®tt 15 
-Erich Friseur 034 Matternstr 11 
—Erich Postbeamt N68 Schönhauset Allee 133 
—Erich Schlosser N113 Bornholmer Str. 78 
-Erich WerkzeugmLichierslb HiudenburgdamnW 
-EniaGastloRelnickenbs Siratze «or Schönholz3r 
-Ernst Grotzlleischermsir Lichienbg Parkane 9T 
—Erwin ksm Angest Lichienbg Wördenftr 64 
-Erwin Stiegt Arb 017 @t Ftanlfutlet Str 19 
-Eugen Einläus Charlb Friischestc 68 
-Franz DatmhLl 034 Petersburger Eli BOT. 
—Franz Schlosser SW" 19 Slallschreiberstr 82 
-Franz Ueberwach Beamt N 4 Borsigstr 24 
-Fritz Gtotzfleifcherei NO 18 LandSberger 
Allee 155 T. 
—Fritz Schneidermstr s D uH SO36 Lübbener 
Straße 27 
—G A pharin Präparat W50 Bamberger Str61T. 
—Georg Banlbeamt W30 Sillotia Luise-Platz 9 
—Georg Korvettenkapitän a D Steglitz Siemens- 
straße 13 T. 
—Georg Krastw Führ WilhelmSruh Prinz Hein- 
rich-Straße 28 
—'Dr Georg A Prause Nährmittelwerk W60 
GeMergstr 28 T. Wohn Nr 15 
—Georg Werkzeugm 025 Hirtensir 20 
—Gustav Klavierlehr SW19 Sebastianstr 39 
—Gustav Ktansüht NW21 Rathenowei Str 25 
—Gustav Pensionär NO 65 Aörihei Sir 26 
—Gustav Werlmstr 8W29 Nostitzstr 41 
—*6 Ptause & © Theuetlaus Eisengießerei 
S 42.Gii>ch>»-r Str 66 7. 
-HanS Dipl Jng Gewerbe Asseff SW61 Belle» 
Alliance>Str 71b 
- Hedwig ito Bankdirekt Weißensee Streustr 121 
-Heinrich Bäcker SO 36 Naunynstr 13 
-Heinrich Krastwsnhr Lichienbg Riitergutsir 181 
-Helene Hauswart Charlb Pestalozzistr 2 
—Hermann Beamt Friedenau Barziner Str 8 
-Hermann Gießereibes 842 Gitschiner Str 381! 
-Hugo DrPros Schmargends Charlotienbrunner 
Straße 43 
-Julia Frau W30 Heilbtonnet Sit 12 T. 
—Karl Bodeiimsir Weißensee Kronprinzenstr 4 
—Rat! FlelschermstrN018 Schneegliächenslr 351 
-Karl Gastw 8W61 Möckernstr '.17 T 
—Karl HandelSm N 65 Kolberg.t Str 11 
—Karl Kellner SO 36 Oranienstc 167 
—Karl Mechanik 034 Warschauer Sir 86 
—statl Pol Hauptwachtmstr Charlb Königin Eli- 
sabeth-Str 6a 
—Karl Telegr Atb N055 Elbinget Sit 68 
—Marie Zigarrenhdlg NW87 Klopstockstt 60 T. 
—Max Bauiischl Spandau Lyiiatstr 17 T. Wohn 
Wustermarker Str 6 
-Max Kellner WilmerSdf Küftriner Sit 19 
—Otto Feinmechanik Lichienbg Rnpprechtstr 27 
—Otto GeschästSsühr NO 56 Tralehner Str 1 
—»Otto Prause Großfleischeter 034 Stöbt, 
Schlachthof Weißer Saal 7—9 Wohn Thaer- 
sttaße 65 T. 
—Otto Verwalt Beamt Friedenau Laubacher 
Straße 29 
Otto Wäschehdlg N055 Winsstr 54 
—Paul Lehrer Neukölln Weisesit 48 
—Paul Monieur Neulölln Johaim Hii6»6br 2 
—Paul Pensionär SO 36 Köpenicker Slr 22
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.