Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I Zelt 
Präge« 
•*.*•.3? p — ' ~«-v. 
— 2060 —- Pransas 
fräget Cito Pensionär Lichlenbg Fannu'ier.Prahst Käthe Ww Steglitz Borstellstr 28 T. 
straße 71 !—Margarete Bibliothekarin Spandau Straß 
—Otto Schneider NW21 Emdener Sir 17 I bürget Sie 27a 
—PaulPostbeamlCharlb«ophieCharlolle-Slr48 Prajrzer Dipl Jng 1TO65 Prenzlauer Allee 17o 
-Robert itaufm NW87 Beusselstr 87 
—Siegsried Revif Schönebg Meraner  Stc.ll  T 
—Theodor Lokomotivsühr Schönebg Hauplstr 101 
—Walter faustn Angest Lankioitz EiSwaldstr 13 
—Wilhelm fiiufm Lichlenbg Etmmuelfft 5 
—Willy Lanbw i.chlenteiie Äönlgsleinstr 51 
Prägst £ina SBlckleriti N31 Pulbusfet Str 41 
—Willi DrTelegrJiifpektNeinickendjBalelsrSir 35 
Prahl Alexander ReichSb Zugführ Niederschönew 
Britzer Str 17 
—Stuton Maschinist Charlb OSnabrücker Sir 31 
—Arlh,irBankbeamiDahlemilnterbenEichcn84kI 
—Arthur Konditor Charlb ffammintr Str 28b 
—Arlhur Stirn Assist Nenkölln Mahlower Str 16 
—Arthur Stadtamlm iR Lichlenbg Möllendotf> 
straße 94. 95 T. 
—Auguste Plälterei Stöpcnld Mfabeihstr 2 B 
-Bernhard Krastwführ Charlb Chnjlslr 1 
—BerthvidKaufmWiImersLjGeisenheimerSir337. 
—Bruno Expedient Charlb Pcstalozzistr 82 
—Carl Seifenhdl Schlachlenfee Likloriaslr 13 T. 
—Charlotte flouffr Charlb RünlgStoeg 31 T. 
—Elfriede Wie Charlb Hardenbergsir 40 T. 
—Erich Fleischer 0112 Pettenkoferftr 8' 
—Erich Schuhmmstr W15 Meinekesir 10 T. 
-Ernst, Bank Komm., W36, Großadmiral-von- 
Koester-Ufer 30 7. S 2, 6361. 
—Ernst Pensionär Friede»au Blankenbergstr 2 
—Ernst Schneidermstr N 4 Gartenftr 105. 106 
—Ferdinand Schneider NW 21 SSilänatfet Sir 21 
—Franz Rentner Bnckow Ortolanweg 4 
—Friedrich Schlosser ffiieädf tzasersteig 66 E 
—Fritz Ingen Köpenick Genoveoastr 2 
—Georg Beanit Charlb Kaiser Friedrich-Str 29 
—Hedwig Lehrer i R Zehlendf Schärfest! 8—10 
—Herbert Lagerverwalt SW29 Baerwaldslr 48 
—Hermann Krim Sekr Sieglitz Schildhornstr 9 
—Hermann Putzer Lanlwitz Heimst Siedl a d 
Marienfelder Slt 25 E 
—Hugo Brandnistr M65 Edinburger Slt 7 
—Hugo Lackier N018 Höchste Sir 6 
—Hugo Bertret N 65 Sanfibarstt 54 
—Karl Rohrleg Neukölln Glasower Sir 51. 61a 
—Karl Ob Schulleiter Friedenau Sieglindestr 1 
—Karl Dr Geh S ludienrat Friedenau Odenwald 
straße 21 
—Klara Theaierkostümsbrk SW 68 Friedrlchstr 29T 
—Ludwig Orihopid Schuhmmstr Lichiersld Roon- 
ftraße S2a 
—Luise fflroinieterl W02 ConrbiLrefir 17 
—Martin Tabakwrhdlg Hermsbs Brandtstt 43 X 
—Max Schlosser 027 Blankenfeldcr Str 6 I 
—Max Uhrm W62 Courbiörestr 17 
—Mela Pensionärin Charlb KnobelsdorUtr 6 
—Minna Friseurin Borfigwalde Schubartstr33 
—Otto MitlelschnllehrSiemensst Leniher Steig 15 
91c 18.19 
—Otto Schneider N66 Kolberger Sie 21. 22 
—Paul Pianobau Neukölln Lessmgstr 21 
—PanlStraßenbFührX018La»dLbergerAllee123 
—Richard Drechslec 034 Thaerstr 18 
—Richard Schlager Charlb tzriedbergstr 28 
—Rob Bersich äugest Kohlhafenbrück Königiweg 
Nr 310. 312 
—Rudi ÄtaUto Führ 0112 Odnstr 32. 33 
—Rudolf Lehrer Neulöll» Bendasir 21 
—Walter Kausm Karlshst Heiligenbergei: Str 6 
—Walter Kraswsühr SW 19 Sebaftianstr 23 
—Walter Maurer Bnckow Gtimmerweg 7 
—Wilhelm eiefkomoni N113 Etavangerstr 4 
—Wilhelm Maurer N 53 Schliemannstr 22 
—Wilhelm Reg Ob Jnspekt LichtersldNirdinestr55 
Prahler Bruno itaufm 034 Warschauer Sir 4 7. 
—Erlist Dr Ob RegRal aDZehlendfBillr>wslr4.S7. 
Prahlow Carl Slahlpntz Reinickendf Justusstr 29 
—Hans Sladtamtm Weißensee TrarbacherSir3 
—Johann Fuiterniitt 0112 Krentzigerftr 4 E T 
—Waller Post Jnspekt Frohnau Maximiliankorso 
Nr 41a T. 
-Willi Bertret W35 Flottwellstr 10 T. 
Prahm Emil Maler N31 Grannslr 34 
—'Fritz Prahm HandelSveriret 034 Am Peietä. 
kurzer Platz 0 T. 
—Hermann Schrisifetz Nenkölln Kanner Sir 1 
—Max Ob Kellner K21 Arttllenestr 27 
—Max Majchinenfetz Hohenschönhs Goeckestr 3a 
—Willi Krastw Führ N018 Webersir 14 
v. Prahmrr Franz JngenienrR0l8HöchsteSirLö 
Prahn Carl Kausm Lichtersld Kadettenlveg 2 
—Richard Pensionär Spandau Schanzenstr 15.16 
—Werner ReichSb Jnspelt Tegel Schlotzbezirl 
Gabrielensir 54 
-Willy Elsenwrhdlg TempelhfDorussiasir31 aT. 
Prahi»>w Reiiihold Posischassu a D Cchöne^g 
Aka^iensir 9 
Prahft 
—'Prahsl & Goschnick Heere,ischneidecei GmbH 
Liquid W8 Kronenstr 70 
-Heinrich Klempner Charlb Poisdamec 6it38 
•—Karl Schlösset SlcitMit Jieihensir 28 
PraißAdolsKrasiwBes WeibenseeLehdetftrS3 ET 
—Floreniina Ww W16 Fasanenstr 40 T 
—Selmann Wäschegesch Spandau Wröhnänner> 
straße 6 T Wohn Breite Str 47 T. 
-Willi Bertret W8 ©;ntlollen[lt59 T. SBofjn 
W15 Fasanenstr 40 
Prasselt Alfred Tischler 0112 Weichfelfir 22 
—Erich Schrisifetz NW21 Rathenowec Sir 24 
—Erwin Schlosser 0112 $tro[|encc Sir 3 
—Fritz Färber Neukölln Warthestr 70 
—ffitorg Sonbontoch N65 Liebenwalder Str 4 
-Gustav Post Seit Assist NW87 Waldstr 69 
—HerlhaFahrkartBerkänsRelnickendsWaIdstrl05 
—Kurt Friseur N24 Linienstr 161 
-Oswald ReichSb Schlosser 017 Soßlerstr 22 
—Richard Obstgesch WilmerSdf Berliner Str 
Nr 20. 21 Wohn Nassanische Str 23 
PrAer Otto Klavierbau Nenkölln Roseggerstr 40 
Robert Bollziehgs Beamt Neukölln Erlanget 
Striche 7 
—Willy Kanfin Wilmersdf Gieselerftr 29 
Praksch Konrad Konditor SO 16 Melchiorsir 7 
Praktische usw. 
—DiePrakt.Berlineriii,BcrIagBazarA.G,8V68. 
—‘Praktische Maschinen O. m. b. H 
SO36, Waldemarstr. 55 T 38 Oberb. 9001, 
Praktischer usw. 
—'Praktischer Steuer- n Wirischslisdienst G 
m 6 H W62, Kleiststr 14 T 
—Prakttscher Wegweiser. Illustriere Wochen^ 
Ichrist für Landwrrtschast u. Gartenbau. Bering 
August Scher! G. m. 6. H., Berlin SW681 
Zimmerstr. 35—41 T St 7 Dönhoff Sammel. 
Nr. 4671, Siehe auch Scheel. 
Prael Anneliese Beamt 034 ComeninSplatz 1 
Prälat Franz Holzbildhau Neukölln Warthestr 10 
—Helene Privatier« ffleifetnstt Gusta» Adolsi 
Etrabe 1. 2 
—Johannes Geschäfizslihr Spandau Lüdenscheil 
der Weg 18 
—Joseph Bäckermsir NW21 Ouitzowstr 107 
—Martha Pläiierei SW29 Solmäflc 8 
—Stanislnus Expedient Charlb Mindener Sir 
Nr 23 
Pralina usw. 
• Pralina Des m b H Automaten W35 Kuv 
sürslenstr 146 T. 
PrallMargarcleBuchhaltWilmerLdfWeiinarische 
Straße 5 
Präll Rudolf itaufm Wilmersdf Mecklenburgs 
"c Sir 21. 22 T. 
Pralle Ewald Heizer Grunewald Herbertstr 2—6 
Praller Klara Baukleinpnerei SO 16 Köpenicker 
Straße 54 
—Otto Klewpnermstr If 113 Malmöer Sir 16 
—Paul Klempner 0112 Frankfurter Allee 50 
—Oiio^Rbhn Ob Jnspekt Wannsee Nibelungenslr Pralow Carl Kausm 017 Schleicher Ahns T. 
Wohn W62 Wichmannsir 12 T. 
—Charles Dr Kausm HW87 Doroiheenstr 61T 
—Charlolie Frau Wilniersds Seesener Str SQT. 
—Ernst Dr phil Kausm W16 Iaitencc@trl5 T. 
-Gebrüder Gasiw NW7 Friedrichltr 141a X 
—Heinz Geschästssühr 017 AmSchlesischen Bahn 
hos 2 
-Karl BahnhosSwirtsch 017 Am Schlefischen 
Bahnhof T. 
—Margarete Sekret Charlb BiSmarckstr 41 
Pramami Elfriede Ww Schmargendf Daooser 
Straße 20a 
U. Pramer Alson! BürovorsielMO 43Kaiharinew 
straße 2 
Pramer Karl Kqmmeriä, "W67 Schweriustc 15 
—Karl Zugbegleit 017 Rochowstr 8 
—SB Pförtner NW7 Albrechtstr 22 
Prämien ufw. 
—'Prämien-Reklame-G m b H Annonceii-Exped 
W15 UFjtanbfir ,167. 168 T. 
Pramm Elfriede Service 80 36 Manleusfelsir 61 
—Max Siukkat SW61 Waterloousec C 
PramorBonSBuchhal!Lichtenral!eKetli»ger8ti64 
—Ernst Klempnermstr NW21 Bredowstr 10 T 
—Eugen kausm Angest SiemenSst GoebelstrW 
Leo GlaStcinig SO 55 Pilckemstr4 
—Martha Magistc Arb Friedenan Fregestr 77 
-Otto Kohlenhdlg Charlb KaiserFriedrich»Str37 
—W«ldimarFMalleMlchienradeKetiingerSirS4 
Pramschiefer Albert Ob Cteuerinspekt Spandau 
Rnhlebener Str 6 
—Ernst Dentist N018 LandSberger Wee 123 
-Kurt Drogerie N53 Schönhanser Allee 124 7! 
—Walter Straßenb Angest Nenkölln Weserstr177 
Pramschüser Eniil Schlosser N20 Badstr 61 
-Reinhold Buchhalt N 20 Höchste 5 
-Robert Töpfer Neukölln Bergstr 55.56 
Prana Franz Angestellt Friedenan Rheinflr 14 
Pruttbfe Ernst Buchhalt Tenipelhf Aitilastr 14 
—Willy Bandagist Neukölln Zietenstr 64 
Prandl Karl Prokurist Lanlwitz Sedanstr7a T. 
Prak«dlHauSObRichtmsir^V40Thomasinsstr25 
—Michael Schlosser N31 Graunstr 21 
PrandstStt»rMJngenCH,tlbHabiburgeruser8E 
Pra«g Alfred Rbhn Direk,LichIerIU>BeireIstr207. 
—Arihur Pensionär Spandau Neußfic 17 
—August Straßenb Schaffn Niederfchönhs Kaiser 
WIlhelm.Str 39 
—Bruno Feuetwehrm N 65 Anisterdamer Str 
—Elba Postasstst Tempelhf Bayernring 18g 
—Elife Ww 0112 Frankfurter Allee 805 
—Erich Kausm Steglitz Lenbachstr 10 
—Ernst Altpapier N113 Dunckerstr 49a T. 
—Ernst Straßenb Schaffn S086 Lohmühlenstr62 
—Franz Obersileulu aD WSOHeilbiomterSitßT 
—Franziik« Bemllsehdlg HeinerSds Kaiser Wil> 
hllm-Str 13 
—Friedrich Handelshilf-arb H056 Wuisstr 3 
—Friedrich Straßenb Beamt N20 Schwedenstr 
—Frida Kontorist H 4 Cbanffeeftr 5 
—Fritz Kausm Pankow Retzbacher Weg 83 
—Gustav Liihogr Neukölln Steinmctzstr 38 E 
-Gustav Posthelf Britz S(inlcr6tr;cc Sir 2 
-Gustav Tapez Lichlenbg Ruschestr 103 . 
—Heinrich Hauimsir N113 Wisbyer Str 20 
—Heinrich ftädt Arb Neukölln Hermannstr 206 
Hermann Kolbenbolzen 027 MarfiliuSfir 23 7°. 
Wohn Wilmersdf Ringbahnftr 6 T. 
Jacob Ob Postschaffn Nenkölln Selkestr29 
—Justine Eigentüm Äeißenfee Wörthstr 4 B 
—Karl Handfchmicd Wittcnau Ernstste 28 
—Max Buchdruck Tegel Schollenioeg 39 
-Otto Krastw Führ 027 Brauner Weg-10 
—RIchardKrasili>Fi>hrWUmerrdfBerlinerS!rlS7 
-Walter Elekiromstr Niederschönhs Kastanien 
allee 108 
—Wilhelm Banlbeamt Still Onkel Dräsig-EtrSO 
-Wilhelm Zoologhdlg H 58 Pappclallce 59 
Prana« 
—Prange & Klaiia Elelttotcchn Gesch SW 68 
Markgrafenstr g 7. 
-St Elektro Jnstallat Tempelhf Mrechtstr 15d 
- A Modcllfbrk Union NW 21 Turmstr 29 T 
-Adalbert Rohrleg N24 Elsäffer Str 93 
—Adolf Schlosser Spandau ©ecSutgtt Str 47 
—Agnes Büromigest N113 Stolpische Str 4 
—Albert Miller N53 Hiddensoer Str 2 
Albert Pläiierei H113 Dunckerstr 32 
—Albert Schlosser 1k58 Kopenhagener Str 40 
-Albert Siadtinspekt Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich 
Siratze 207 
—Albert Zigarren Grunewald HuberinSallee sT'. 
-Alexander Konditor W 57 Mansteinstr 14 T. 
—Alfred Elekiroinsiall SW63 SUcxtmirmenftzllSa 
-Alfred Maurer N055 Setzet Str 12 
Alfred Zahntechn WilhclmSruh Hauptstr 13 
—Anton ReichSb Schaffn Schönebg Kolonnenstr 31 
—ArthurZimmerm RummeLb Friedrichstr42 
-August Hauidien NW21 üSilSnatfcc Str 11 
—Bemio Kausm Neukölln Donausir 63 
—Benihard Buchhalt Pankow Schloßsir 1 
Berihold Siraßenb Beamt Wilmersdf @ig. 
maringer Str 23 
—Bruno Smi[m H24 Auguststr 86 
—Bruno Reitlehr N113 Äatijowstt 8 
-Carl Filialleit SW29 Solmsstr 44 
—Conted Verwalt Am Im Südende Langenstelm 
Wetz 8 
-Elisabeth Postalstst 8036 SRuStaucc Str 24 
—Ella Frifenrgefch Friedenau Fregestr 77 
Emil Ommb Schaffn SW29 3RiitcmralberStt 19 
—Entilie Schneiderin Charlb Stuttgarter Platz 2 
—kmwvKleiderkonfeM055Gre!fswaiderSlr507 
—Erich Angestellt Reinickendf OranienburgerStr 
Nr 220 
—Erich Justizinspeki Steglitz Kiffinier Sir 16 
-Erich Koch 017 Mühienstr 2. 3 
Erich Krastw Führ N113 Siolpisch« Str 11 
-Erich Musik SO 36 Oranienstr 198 
—Ernst Schrislstell W30 tzeilbronner Etc 2 
—Erwin Bez Ob Buchhalt Steglitz Markelstr47u48 
—Erwin Schlaffer Weißensee PistoriuSstr 126 
—Franz Kauf«! 017 Koppenstr 83 T. 
—Franz Krastw Führ Is20 Soldiner Str 69 
—Franz Monteur 017 SetzntefitO 
—Franz Obst Schönebg Hauptstr 88 T 
—Franz ReichSb Arbeit N31 Usedomer 6tr 9 
—Franz Reparat Werkst ti\V29 Urbanstr 96 7. 
—Franz Schlachlmstr 0112 Simon Dach-Sir 39 
—Friedrich Bäckermftr NW87 Siemenssir 3 
—Friedrich Krastwführ Staaten Sirbelung.an 
der Heerstr 39.40 
—Fritz Biersahr 017 Slralauer Allee 20a 
—Fritz Kausm Niederschönhs Siegfried str 18 
—Fritz Zimmerm Neukölln Jägerstr 10 
—'Georg Prange & (So GmbH Samt Wasfeo 
Gas- u Heizgs-Anlgn Tempelhf DtdcnSmcistcr 
straße 62 T. 
—Georg Ingen Charlb Windfcheidfir 17 
—Georg Mechanik N65 Barfusstc 15 
-Gertrud Pensionär Hernisds'Odilostr 1 X 
-Gertrud Ww N4 Schwartzkopffstr 19 E 
i Gärtner AilmerSdf Landauer Sir 1 T 
—Gustav Gastw SW69 Oranienstr 83. 84 7. 
—Gustav Kausm HermSdf Roedernstr 34 E 
-Gustav Postschaffn 0112 Frantsiirter Allee 296 
Hans Kausm N 31 Ufedomerstr 4 
—HanS Rohrleg Friedenau Fregestr 77 
—Hanr 8°Ub«amt ts4 Äovalirstr 15 t 
=== 
Prange Heinrich SRinislSeemt Lichiersld ilchensee« 
weg 60—62 E 
-Herniann Lehrer Srunewald-Forst Zikaden, 
weg 17 E 
—Johann Schneidernstr W67 Steinmetz str 61 
—Johannes Lehrer SO 16 Michaellirchplatz 18 
—Julius Ref Lokomot Führ Lichlenbg Metaftr ü 
—Karl Büroangest Tegel Treskowftr 3.4 
—Karl Mechanik Britz Jahnftr 69 
-Karl Pensionär Spandau Hamburger Str 119a 
-Karl Schnudermstr Reinickendf Am Stand 5 
-Karl Zimmerm Grünem Germauenstr 82.81 
—KlauS Blnsenwerkst 0112 Jungstr 27 
—Klaus t(w Angest $T20 Ztngster Str 2 7. 
—Kurt Dreher 034 Tilsit» Str 66 
—Kurt Mechanik 842 Wassertorstr 32 
—Leo Bankbeamt Charlb Bleibltenstt 8. 9 T, 
—Leo Inten HenuSds Soolquellstr 24 E 
—Solle Verkäuferin SW29 Urbanstr 133 
—Ludwig Monteur NW87 AUonaer Str 33 
—Margarete Verwalt 017 Koppenstr 83 T. 
Margarete Ww Charlb Droysenstr 11 7. 
Max Beamt Steglitz Horst Kohl-Sir B 
—Max Dr Domvikar W8 Behrenstr 66 
—Max Handelsm Friedman Rönnebergstr 4 
—Max ReichSb ObJnspekk i R PankowZillcrlal- 
straße 1 
—Max ReichSb Wärt H58 Kastanienallee 22 
OSkar Zigarr-nhdlg Steglitz Markelsir 14 7. 
—Oswald Schaffn NWS! Rvsiocker Str 30 
—Cito Dr phil eam Müggelheim Kranipenburger 
Weg 87 E 7. 
—Otto Fahrstuhlführ SW61 Kreuzbergstt 43 
—Oiio Kellner Charlb Erufiusstr 12 
—Otto Krafiwsühr Schönebg ApostelPauluS-Siel 
—Otto Postasstst Zehtendf Fifcheihütteustr 46 
—Otto Stereotyp Mahlidf Melanchihonstr 39 
—'Paul Prange Aluminiiimgießerel Lichlenbg 
Prinzenallee 5 7. 
-Paul Fischhdl SW11 Saarlandstr 30 7. - 
—Paul Lebensrnittel SW61 Eylauer Str 20 
—RichardKopieranst Lichiersld Salzunger Pfad 33 
T. 
-Richard Maschinist 017 Mühienstr 65a 
Robert Maurer N113 Driefencr Sie 8 
•SianiSIaitB Milkerei K31 Rügeuer Sir 11 
—SB Dentist Halensee WestiLlifche Str 64 7. 
—W Schmied N 20 Pankftr 50 
—Waldemar Fahrftiihljühc Warienbg Friedrich- 
straße 60 E 
—Wilhelm tastn Neukölln Prinz Handjery-Sir 50 
—Wilhelm Kraflw Führ NW21 Slephanflr 39 
—Wilhelm Krim Sekt Lichierjld GiesenSdorfer 
Straße 13 E 
—WilhelmMaurerCharli Kaiser Ftiedrich-Str 87 
-Wilhelm Obst X58 Schönhaufer Allee 169 7. 
-Wilhelm ReichSb Telegr Werksühr Lichtersld 
Enzianstr Bahnhof Boiairifcher Garie» 
-Wilhelm Schneider Schönebg Sedanstr 44 
—WllliFeuerwehtmWeißenseeAmRealgymuasium 
Nr 6 
—Willi Kausm Pankow Zillerlalstr 6 
—Willi Konstmlt SO 36 Harzer Str 8 
Primgrl August Hauswart SW11 Saarland« 
straße 62. 64 
—Sieseloiie Damenmvd SW19 itommanbauten» 
straße 40 
—Max Werkmstr 0112 Gabriel Max-Str 8 
Prangrnberg Martha Direkt Ww Schönebg 
Martin Luiher-Sir 45 T 
PrimgerFritz Kraflw FührNW21 Stephanstr53 
-Georg Eishdlg Bntz Tristfir 26. 28 7. 
—Hans Photogr WilmerSds Konstanzer Str 14 
—Max Itaufm N 65 Hochstädter Str 19 
-Wilhelm Kraflw Fuhr NW21 Slromstr 24 
Pra»g» PaulPostfchaffirPankow WiSbtzerSlr45a 
Prank Margarete Pofibeamt N65 Spateste 23 
Pranke August Fabrkt SW 19 Stallfchteiierstr 62 
—Elisabeth Direkiriee 0 25 Linienstr 229 
—Erich Krastw Führ Eharlb Kirschenallee 20a 
—Erich Pholoqraphie-Rahineilfbrk SW19 Stall» 
schreiberstr 62 
—Erwin Aulofchloss Weißensee Gustav Adolf- 
Straße 151 
-Friedrich Ob Postschaffn SO 36 Waldemarstr53 
—Gustav Postinspelt Tegel Dietrich Eckari-Str 70 
—Hans Laborant Lichterfld Drakeflr 67 
—Herrniann Schneidermstr N4 Chauffeestr 105 
—Kurt Kausm N65 Schulstr 103 
—Kurt Verlrct Neukölln Jlsenhof 1 T. 
—Martha Karloffelhdlg HermSdf Seebadstr 1 
—Paul Drahizaunjabrk Reinickendf Waldcrsee- 
slraße 12 E T 
—Reinhold Tischler SO36 SBouch6sir83 
—Waller Bäckerei 034 Zomdorser Etr 27 
—Wilhelm Tischlermstr 034 Weidenweg 83 
pranit Hermann Geinüsehdlg 1TW21 Ralhe- 
itoloct Sir 47 
—Wilhelm Maurer Neukölln Hohenzolleniplatz 17 
Prannitz Margarete Borarbtrin 0 26 Barlelstr 11 
Pra«s Hermann Ktansäht N65 Triststr 49 
PranfaS Hermann Kraslwsühr Charlb Söinine- 
ringsir 17 T 
—Max Fuhch Charlb Wuidscheidstr 21 
t
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.