Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. feil 
Pfeiffer 
2008 - 
Pfitzruaun 
< 
v 
Pfeiffer Wilhelm Schleiserei NC5 PaiiksIrSö T. 
—Wilhelm Cchmiedemstr 0 17 Wt>Slt«l<m 69 
Wohn Nr 03 
-Wilhelm Gt&neltiermilt Lichlenrade Papestr 26 
—Wilhelm jläbl Singest 0112 Gtumcflr 6 
—Wilhelm Steindruck SW29 Nostitzstr 6 
-Wilhelm Tischler Steglitz Lepsiusstr 33 
-Willi Angestellt N 58 Band,str 25 
—Willi SUanlfifoml NCß logoftr 41 e 
-Willi Jlcischer 0112 Rigaer Sir 95 
—Willi MaschinensetzSpandauMichelsladterWeg^ 
—Willi Reg Jnspekt Niederschonhs BtSmarckftrK 
—William Tischler Weißensee Slreuslr 125 
—Willy Angestellt Lichtenbg Siegfrtebflc 46.48 T. 
—WillyOb8e»erwehrmEharlbNordhauserSk32a 
—Willy Fleischer Tempelhs Berliner Gk 69 
-Willy Garagenbes NW7 ChanIGr 7 
—Willy Kausm Sleuköllit Berlhelsdorser Glt 5 
—Willy Kausm Schönebg Eplhstr 22 
—Willy Monleur 0112 Samarilerstt 25 
—Willy Pol Ob Wachlmflr Friedrichssld Fürst 
BiSmeict-ek 18 
—Willy Reg Baurat Halensce Karlsruher Sir 27. 
—Willy Schlosser Staaken - Amalienhs Lei»- 
meisterhornweg 9 
—Willy Schlosser WilmerLds Joachim Friedrich! 
Straße 11 
—Gemüselager C25 Am Königsgraben 3 
—HeizerXOöSPrenzlauer Allee 03—67 HauS 6 
—Schmnckwr Wlö »tiirfütflcnbamm 205 T. 
—Dr medvel Pol Tierarzt S036Boti(6e[fr22.23 
Pfeiffer-Beil! Erich Schrisileit (SljarlB Earmer 
straße 2T. 
Pfelfle Annemarie Schneider SW 08 SiL 
helmstr 5 
v. Pfeil General a D \V30 BambergerEk 39 
1 v. Pfeil u Klei» Ellguth Elisabeth Gräsin W35 
Von der Heydl-Gtr 1 X 
Pfeil Adalbert Globtrat Zehlends RolheistiegS T. 
—Adolf Ableilgsleil N113 Kugle rstr 10 
—Albert Zimmern, K 31 Hussilenstr 40 
—Alfred Büroangest 027 Magazinstr 13a 
—Alfred Werkmstr Spandau Heidereuterstr 24 
—Aljred Werlzengm Reinickendf Epensteinstr 28 
—Arnold Lagerist SO 36 Manleusselstr 13 
—Benj Kausm Tempelhf DorfstrlS 
—Bernhard Dekorat XW2L Emdener Sir 25 
—Bruno Einrichl W57 Bülowstr 08 
—Edwin Tiuckwalzeiisbrk SW 08 Mark' 
grasenstr 76 T. 
—Edwin Kausm Tempelhs Blumenlhalstr 3 T. 
—Egon Kaufn! Schönebg Gr»newaldstr 74 T. 
—Eise Slenolypist SO 36 Harzer Gk 15. 16 
—(Emil Werlmsk SO 36 Stimmer Ek 25 
—Emil Zimmern, N65 Sprengelstr 16 
—Emma SB« NWS 1 Stephanstr 42 
—Erich Dr Phil Reg Rat Dahlem ZoppoterStrkl 
—Erich Mirer Eharlb Kaiserin Augusta-Allee 93 
—Erich Tankwart Cchönebg Kaiser Friedrich 
Straße 12 
—Erich Berläuf Neuköln Zeitzer Gk o 
—Ernst Kausm Schönebg Brunewaldstr 74 T. 
-Franz Pol Hauplmachlmstr FricdrichShg 
Fürstenwalder Tamm 415 
—Friederike Geifenhdlg Schönebg Alboinstr 78 
— Friedrich Kraslw Führ Weißcnsee Pistoiiils- 
platz 20 
-Fritz Kalkulal XW87 Sotzkowssystr 37 
—An» Sapcjiercrnisit NW87 All,naer Gk 22 
—Fritz Tischler X113 Simdetslr 6 
-Ö Ww XW21 All-Moabil 99-103 T. 
—Georg Firmenschildermal S 58 Aranseckystr 52T. 
—Georg Maler Mahlsds Siämatistt »1 E 
—Gustav BeamtiR EharlbEharlollenbnrgerllser? 
-Gustav RechjSanw n Sollt W9 Echellingstr 1T. 
Wohn Zehleadf Kronprinzenallee 322 E. T. 
-HanS Psörl„er.X54 Schwebtet Glt 11 
—HanS Buchhalt 0112 Eimplonsk 19—10 
—Hans Rob Dr jut Gerichlireferend GrOnewald 
Beymesk 28. 30 E T. 
—Heinrich Buchdruck Tempelhs Bosestr 21 
—Heinrich Krastlvbes 0 27 Andreasstr 40 
—Heinz Seif Kausm Schönebg Grunewaldstr 18 
—Herbert A Buchhdlg Eleglitz Treilfchkestr 14 T 
-Hermann Beir Lei! X58 Cchwedler Gk 36a 
—Hermann Ingen X 65 Lütticher Gk 40 
-Johannes Tipi Ingen Steglitz Stintcfit 23a 
—Jofef Echasja N31 Gtralsunder Sir 29 
—Juliamie Seifenhdlg CharlL Rückerlstr 5 
—Karl Krastw Führ 025 Aleranderstr 30 
—Karl Melterei Hohenfchönhs Madtoi8tt@k3ET. 
-Karl Möbclhdl 027 Magazinstr 13a T. 
—Karl Rollensihr «arlShst Dönhofstr 33 
—Karl Aerkzeugdreh Lichtenbg Rittergutftr 151 
—Kurt Bäckerei WilmerAdj Berliner Ek 19 T. 
-Kurt Eleuerinspelt HO 55 RaslenburgerClr 15 
-Ludwig Ingen Lankwitz Grüner Weg 63a 
-Luise Wäscherei «öpenick Dorolheenstr 11 X 
-Luise Sw TilmerSdf Offenbacher Sk 9 T. 
-M Tischlerei SO 36 Oranienflr 198 T 
-Marie Brolverlf K31 Puibuffer Gk 41 
-Marie Pichterin X4 Borsigstr 10 
Pfeil Man Fleischermslr Kopeiiick Mifmflr 4 E. 
—JDIoj Klempner RiutöHn 5nn|ir 30 
—Rax Krim Ob Wachtmstr aD Oberschönelo Wil> 
helminenhossir 50 
—Max Gladlinspclt Reinlckeads @cii|ct Gk 79 
—Max Gladtoberinsp Steglitz Sedansir 44 
-Max Tischlerei 8036 OronUnslt 199 T. Wohn 
Gkaliyer Gk 117 T. 
—'Moritz Pseil Buchhdlg Friedena» Maybach 
platz 16 T. 
—O Zeichner Charlb Kaiser Fri«drlch>«tr 0 
—Olto Buchbind N58 Granseerstr 2 
—Dllo Fräser Pankoui Sleegetslt 73 - 
—Cito Ingen Steglitz Sicmentslr 77 
—Otio Musiker Friedrichsld SüislBiSraard-SItST 
—Olto Packer Rubolv a d Bahnhosstr 26 E 
-Otto Pensionär N113 Wichertstr 43 
-Dllo Wäscherei Wlö Pariser Sir ti T. 
—Paul Angestellt SXV29 Fürbrlngerfk 7 
—Paul Bertret 031 Jnsteriurger Str 11 
- Regina Sienotypist SW29 Hasenheide 93 
—Richard Vertrel \V 30 Neue öinlctsclMflt 50 T. 
—Roierl Ob LokomolFühr iR Frohna» llmiz. 
nlltrsk 13 
—Roberl Schleifet N58 Greifenhagener Sk 61 
—Baleria Kürschnerei Pankow Ilpfalaer Elr 12 
—Waller Dipl Jnz Steglitz Pofchingersir 18 T. 
Wilhelm Abdcck8ehKöpenickBicsdorserZlrl31'. 
-Wilhelm Dentist Treptow Dammweg 83 T. 
-Wilhelm Maschinennistr N05 Türkenstr 10. 11 
—Wilhelm Mechanik Spandau Potsdamer Gk ’> 
^-Wilhelm Musik Spandau Gtreitstr 63 
—WilhelmSirabeiib Führ Treptow RulTrepiowri 
Park 55—57 
—Willi Mökelbeiz Neukolln Treptower Sir 80 
—Willy Buchhalt Cchönebg Neue Kulmer Gk 2 
—Willy Schlosser Pankow Sleegetslt 73 
Pfeiler Arthur Sleneriuspekl i R WaidmaimSlnst 
Oraniendam« 16 T 
—Aug Pensionär Reinickeiids Amendeflr 100 E 
-Bruno Schlosser Mariends ßnntmiget Glt 28 
—Emil Seiltet Wannsee Gliennker Sir 5 
—•Brich Pfeiler Kausm Eleglitz Schöneberger 
Straße 5 T. Wohn Friedenau Rhcinstr 31 T. 
—Erich Zeichner X055 KreisKlvalder Ek 158 
—Frieda Kontorist Gleglitz Lauenbutger Sk 39 
—Joses Pensionär Gchönebg Sedansir 80 
—Kurt Kausm Spandau Brüdeisir 35 
—211«$ Expedient Lichtenbg Houplstt 57 
—2Rof Maler Eharlb Gchlülerik 69 
—Michael Gssln» Angest 017 Rüdersdorser Str 6 
—Olto Bäckerei Reukölln Kaiser Friedrich-Ztr 29 
—Dllo Just Storni Tempelhs Berliner Gtr 74.75 
—Paul Friseurgesch XGÜ Schulslc 40» 
—Richard Kausm Wannsee Dllo Grtch.Sk 5 E T. 
—Richard Werkmslr N13 Echinsließer Sk 5 
-BalenlinMaschinenmslrX58«oi>eichagene,SkM 
-Wilhelm u Berla Bäcker WillenauWilteslrlvE 
—Willi Möbelpol N4 Ehausseeflr 37 
Pscilri», usw. 
-'Pfeilring.Werke Akt Ges Eharlb Salzufer 167. 
Pfeilschis,er I ©ojile 034 Revaler Sk 1 
Pftilfchmibt Hermann Beizer Spandau Rnh- 
lebener Sir 159 
—Karl Maurer Zchlends Theodor Frilsch.Allee 4 
—Otto Schornsteinfez Schönebg Roßkachsk 1 
Paul Heizer Sleglitz Schloßstr22 
—Paul Messerschmiede Eleglitz Alsenslr 3 
-Willi Gchrisisetz Eleglitz Martelstr 8 
Pfeiffer Paul Koch Reinickendf Hanfaflr 14 
Pfmdrr Nikolaus Schuhm Eharlb Kirchstr 12 
Pfendt Georg Graveur SXV29 Heimstr 3 
Pfennig Curt «rchilett Lichlerfld UBoIltcftcpO T. 
—D Herrenkonselt 025 Kaiser Wilhelm-Sk 23 T. 
—6 Bäckerei Eharlb Danckelmanuslr 55 
—Edmund Pläilerei Lichtenbg Alsredslr 12 
—Glife oio Landger Direkt Friedenau Gaarftt20T. 
—Eist Buchhalt Tempelhs Äayernring 191 
-Emil Poslschassn SWG1 ffillmSflt 4 
—Erich Archilekl Steglitz Schöneberger Gk,6 T. 
—Erich Bäckermstr NW21 Stephanstr 59 
-Erich Bankprolur Eleglitz Südeudstr 14 T. 
—Erich Baugefch Eleglitz Schöneberger Gk5 T. 
-Erich Schlosser NW87 Wullenweberstr 3 
—Erna Haitbelsfr N ü8 Fürflenberger Sir 13 
—Ernst Drogist Mariends Fritz Werner-Str 44 
—Erwin ElektromontKöpenickNordheim«rSk7E 
—Erwin Kontroll Ingen Spandau Weverstr 7 
—Erwin Tischler Reukölln Roseggerslr 12 
—Eugen Kaufm Eharlb Kamminer Sk 28a 
—Eugen Echafsner SW A Urbaustr 67 
—S Schirrmflr X05 Reinickendorfer Gk 62 
—Franz Bauschlosser Spandau ReuendorserGk78 
—Friedrich Postinspeki Wilmersdf Johannir> 
berger Sk 17a 
—Fritz Eleklromont Eharlb Danckelmannslr 41 
—Fritz Eleklrowführ CharibKaiserinAugusta-Allee 
Nr 87 
—Fritz Krastw Führ X5S Seneseldersir 1 
—GeorgVerwObJnspWilmsdLaube»heimerSk24 
—GcrlnibPofloffift i R PankowEch önholzerEk 12 
—Gerlmd Verwalt N58 Wolliner Sk 5 
—Gnjtao Bäckermstr Reukölln ThüringerStr 13.14 
—Gustav Former Baninschulenweg Baumschulen^ 
siraje 27 
—Gustav Handlgtzgeh WiUe'nau Rotbuchenweg 19 
—Gustav Kausm Neukilln Bergslr 29 
—Gustav Maler 034 Eckertstr,8 
—Gustav Tischler N113 Finnländische Sk 15 
—Hans Ingenieur W30 Freisinger Sk 19 
—tzans-Joachim DiplJng 034 Memeler Sk la 
-Harry llniernehm N20 Prinzenallee 25. 26 
—Heine Kausm Spandau Aspenweg 4 E 
-Hermann Bäckerei FriedrjchSsld Alt>Fricdrichi 
selbe 90 T 
—Hermann Magislr Angest S03CBeermannilr-7 
—Hermann Packer N113 Rorwegerstr5 
Hermann PenfioimrNiederschönhsKaiserweg43a 
-Hermann Schristsetz N20 Bellermannstr 14 
—Hugo Bolenmslr Spandau Brüderstr 34 
—Johannes Amisrat Köpenick Westendstr 22.26 
-Johannes BertreiCharlbFrledrichKarl-Pla-ll 
—Karl Handelsm N113 Dänenstr 3 
—Karl Fleifchermstr SO 36 Zeughosstr 20 
—KarlReichSbAngest8U3CarmenGylva-Strl24 
-KarlReichSlagSarchivarHermsdfAerderslrl67. 
—Karl Schneider 8055 Belforler Gk 16 
-Kurt Architekt Lichlerfld Moltkestr 60 T 
Kurt Buchhalt N113 Dänenstr 20 
—Kurt Ingenieur Spandau Lüdenscheider Scg6d 
Ludwig Maurer Ailmersds Bilhelmiau« 7 
—M Pinselsbr! SW11 Siresemannsir 55 T. 
-Margarete Beamt Eharlb Marchstr 12 T 
-Marie Rentner SO36 Elisabethuser 25 
-Marlha Buchhalt Mcderschönhs Schloßallee 31 
—Martha Schneider SO 36 Manleusselstr 114 
-Max Apolheke N65 Äerichtstr 18 
—Max Apothekenbes X65 Reinickendorfer Sk 105 
—Max Dreher Tegel Veitstr 9 II Aufg 
-Max ksm Angest Tempelhs Welliner Korso 60a 
—2Jio$ Mechanik Spandau Pichelsdorfer Sk 8 
—2So$ Schneider N65 Planlagenstr 2 
—Michael Küchenchef SW 1 Albrechtstr 15 
-•Michael Pfenalgr, Pinsel,Irk, SW11, 
Saarlandstr. 55 T A 8 Blücher 3407. 
' ^,atiPa Spandau Falkenhagentk -Brutto Mechanik N043 Seütfit 29 
-ImLi-i -Bruno Schlosser 8Vsv8 Zimmerflr 84 
M°iDeror«let,rAtlmerSd-«IBerlI,>erStlro»lI-T»rl Schuesdik Q17 Bejmefli 82 
Pfrndtner Herbert Pol Ob Wachtmstr Hohen- — OskarPolHauptwachtmstrBritzPasierBehrenr- 
schitths Schöneicher Sk 13c ' 
—Paul Aufsch Falkenbg Dorsstr 45 
Pfrnfrr Heinrich »och W30 Gleditfchstr 44 
Pftnncr Gustav Schmied X65 GlaSgower Sk26 
—Johannes Hilssrevis N4 Ehausseestr 29 
—Paul Kontorist Lankwitz Kameradenweg 28 
—Richard Lithograph Pankow Hasserober Gk 2 
Pfennig 
—Psennig u Müller Bäckerei Eharlb Chriflfk 18 
—A Posthelf 0112 Kressen« St, 8 
-A Wasch« W62 N-ttelbe-kftr 4 T. 
—Adolf Kraslw Bes Spandau Birkensik 3 
—AlstedLohtiSuchhaliClegUtzSchönebergirZtrlO 
—Albert Mayonnaifenfbrk FnedemwAlbeflrLEI'. 
—Anna Pensionär ST29 Nostitzstr 16 
-Anna Meißwr W15 Pariser Sk 7 
—Arthur Lehrer N20 Gotenburger Sk 3 
—Arlur PensionärSpanda« MichelstadterWegl-3 
—August Bäckermstr NW21 Stephanstr 58 
-August Posthelf 8036 Oppelmr Sk 49 
—August Tapezier 0112 Signet Sk 28 
—Auguste Direktritt SO 36 Mariannenuser 6 
-Bernhard Steueiinspekt 0112 Waloeheistr 3 
—Berlhold Schlosser 031 Memeler Sk 17 
—Brutto Laborant ülcnläln Bruno Bauer-Sir 16 
—Bruno Landger Rai W35 Gras Spce-Str 28 
—Bruno Maschinist Dahlem Habelschloerdter 
Allee 14 
Straße 61 
—OitoBurobedarsZehlendsAhrenihoopergeile56 
—Olto Bürovorsteh 034 Nominier Sk 21 
—Dllo Postassist Pankow Prenzlauer Promenade 
Nr 130 
- OltoRchSbBeamI FtiedcnauPeletBischet-Skig 
-Otio Echneidermstr SW68 All« Jakobstr2 T. 
-Cito Tischler SO 16 Neanderstr 27 
—Paul Buchhalt Friedrichifld Walderseestr 13a 
-Paul Falzer Reukölln Hertzbergftr 29 
—Paul Gärtner Reukölln Falkstr 3 
—Paul Handelsm N54 Srenadierslr 18 
—Paul HilfsarS Reukölln Steinmetzsk 11 
—Paul PolWachtmstr Frieden»« Peter Bischer 
Straß« 10 - 
-Paul Postfekr NW21 BundeSrelnfer 3 
—Paul StichSb Amtm Steglitz Horst Kohl-StrlS 
-Paul Schlosser 034 Libauer Sir 6 
—Paul Stanzer N018 Landsbergrr Allee 129 
—Paul Borführ 0112 Ftanksurler Allee 279 
—Richard Bibliothek gehlendf Echoltmillerstr 8S 
—Richard Ingenieur 017 Beymestr 16 
—Richard Kaufm Reinickendf Saalmannstr 5 
—Richark Werkmslr Reinickendf Becherweg 1' 
—Selbem« Bauingen Zehlends Kleistpr 1 
-Wally Damenmod Lichterstd Moltkestr 60.T 
-Waller Müsik 031 Mailernstr 17 
—WalierOkSleucrinspeklSübendeLangenstemtt 
,Ae^31 
—Wilhelm Bäckermstr 0112 Frankfurter Allee 276 
£1 
Wonln Wilhelm Dicrfahr Auckoiv Wendehals- 
weg 24 E 
-Wilhelm Kaufm SW61 Urbanfir 181 X 
—Willjclttv Musiker 0112 Mirbachslr 68 
—Wilhelm Werkmslr N65 Amiumet Str 2—11 
-Wilhelm Werkmslr Reukölln Knefebeckstr 74 
-Willi Isolier N31 «uffitinftr 23 
Pfennig. Sind?« Marlha Stenolypist NW40 
Paulflr 7 
Pfennlger-Thlele Fritz Kausm Mariends Dors- 
straße 32., 83 T. 
Psemiighansei« Christian Landes Gelt SW01 
Blücherstr 8 
—Kurt Buchhall KaulSds Ernst Haeckel-Gk 23 
Pseimlsschmidt Ernst Metallschleis Tempelhs 
Hohenzollernkorso 9 
—Emma fflta Reukölln Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 30 
-Harald Pianist Wilmersds Wetzlarer Sk 38 T. 
-Karl Zavfer Tempelhs Hohenzollernkorso 11 
Pfenirlg»d,rf Arno Postschaff« XUS Wicherlftr31 
-Hans Korrekt Lichlersld Kadellenweg 74 
—Hermann Kürschnermstr SW613U5<emflr73 T. 
—Hermann Pensionär Eharlb Kamminer Sir 35 
—Max Bäckermstr N65 Serlchlstr 14 E X 
—Walter Klempner Tempelhs Werbergstr 42 
Pfeimigvrrth Fritz Fabrlt \V3ö Kursürsteii- 
straß« 31 82X 
-Sildeg Äerzlin N055 Grellste 33 T. 
—•Otto Psennigwerth. Armatmen-Bernilllung, 
W35, Kurfürstenstraße 3t 32 T 
—Dllo Handelsm Schönebg Sedansir 69 
—Paul Febril W90 Neue Winlerseldislr 23 T. 
Pfenning Oskar Stereotype« Wittenau Fromm« 
Promenade 9 
-Waller SciriebSIeit Schönebg Gustav Müller- 
Platz 5 
Pfennknger 
—'Psenninger & (Eo GmbH Ehemikaliengroß- 
hdlg. Mariends Sotfilr.32. 33 X . 
Psenniirgstorff 
—•Fritz Pfenningstorss Verlrgs-Buchhdlg \Vü7 
Sleinmetzftr 2 T. Wohn Endende Bahnstr 15 
—Ludwig,August BerlagSbuchhdl \V 35 Gras 
Spee-Str 18 X 
Pfenfig Kurt «aufm SO 30 Reichenberger Sie 103 
Pfenjig WallerBierfahrLichienrade Bahnhosstr? 
Pferdekamp Bruno Maleteigesch N018 Pali» 
sadenstr 85 X 
Pferdmruges Theodor Bücherrevif Sicrnenift 
Nonnendammalle« 82a X 
—Wilhelm Ingen Pankow Parkstr 7 
PfermigAmoldDreher017FriedrichSfeIderStrl9 
Pfertncr Adolf Schneider X 24 tiinicn[trl30 
Pfefter Georg Postschaffn AillenauRödernallee!» 
Pfestrrf Alfred Monteur NW87 Unionstr 0. 7 
-August Tapez X 20 Fteternooldei Str 13a 
-Gerhard Dr Physik Schlachten!« Hubertusslt 17 
-Heinrich Liersahr Reukölln EchönewciderSk24 
-Herbert KnopsdrechllereiOllLDolziger Sk 29 
—Karl Drechslerei 0112 Samariterstr31 
—Karl Knöpfe SW 19 Dresdener Elr 77 
—Walter Tapezmstr 02 fllofterstr 60.61 
Pfette« Lothar Major i R Dahlem Breitenbach. 
platz 16 X 
Pfetzing Friedrich Pol Hauplwachlmstr Reukölln 
Edmundsir 5 
Pfenfer ScnnoBildhauer 8V29ZoAenerSk 22 
—Karl Buchhalt SW61 Wailenbuigstr 13 
Pfenffer August Mtlchhdlg Eharlb Kamminer 
Straße 10 X 
—Gottfried Berfich Beamt Reukölln Selchower 
Straße 25. 26 
—Hans Fleischernste Steglitz Presselstr ü X 
—Joses Schneider XW 87 HKönnet Sk 2 X 
—Olto Schlosser Schönebg Fritz Raüer-Sk 10 
—Rudolf Dr ttt pol W15 SReierollosk 9 X 
—Waller Kapellmftr Tegel GrafRoedern-Koi fo3X 
—Wilhelm Buchdruckerei X4 Ehaujseestr 60 X 
Pfenr Karl Kellner W62 Kleistsk 34 
Pfenti Karl Melker Dahlem KöiiiginLuise-SK 49 
Pfiel 
—D Pfiel k Eo Tabakwr WSO Schaxerstr 1 X 
-Dito K-hlen Tempelhs Albrechtstr 132—134 X 
—Dllo Zuschneit Tempelhs Konradinstr 29 X 
Pfiffer Arthur Schmied Eharlb Kanlftr 40 
-6 E Banb-gift SW68 LtnUlstr 15 X 
-Hermann Schuhm W60 Würzburger Sir 2 
—Ludwig Bertret Eharlb Lsnabrücker Sk20 X 
Pfifferling Ernst Kausm 3 .lmersdf Johann 
Georg-Sk 12 X 
—Fritz Kaufm Halensce Eieetoflt 60 X 
—Siegfried Dr med pr Arzt Köpenick Bahn. 
hosstr 13 X Wohn Kaiser Wilhelm-Sk 109a 
Pfiffnet ilugustEchaffnetXSlSwinemünderSk 47 
—Wilhelm Klempner N 58 Ddetberger Sk 37 . 
—Wilhelm Schlöffet N055 Binistr 5 
Pfister Ernst FleischermstrköpenickParrifiusstr N - 
Pfilipp Hug» Dmckereiarb N055 Weißenburger 
Strafte 11 . 
—Martm Dipl Aug Mmersds Auguslastr 33 
—SRinni Hauswart 8036 Giaetzsti 60 
Psilippowski Kaü. Schneider 8036 Schlesische 
" Straße 29. 30 
-silipsrn§„goÄoL«IÜls4IH>«inrcke»dIHerbs>ijrl8 
Mjmaim fllsrrh Gafliy S0?6 .Uritzet Sk 32 X
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.