Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
P-tt 
- ,2002 - 
Petzylb 
Pctt Ferdinand Poriicr WilmerSdf Lioläudische 
(Firtiftc 10 
—5tiebnSd)tri6toit)Mg!Hcu1ö!InRaiicr3iitl>tit()' 
Siraftc 16i T. 
—Flitz Moden f H W 35 Poisdamer Sir 40 
—Gerhardt Bankbeaini 80 38 Lauscher Platz 13 T 
-Helene Cetensiiiillclliaiiblfl HermSdorj Maijet 
strafte 20-T. 
—HetntamiEcrRefereudSpaubauNuhlebenerS>r4 
-Hubert Pensionär Spanban GrimmtzfitS E 
—Karl TIciicr Lichierslb (rlija6eiyit 4 
—Klara Gigcittiim Hohenschönhs WtiezenerSlrlE 
—Max Papiergesch Reukölln Erkstr lö. 18 
—Otto RSuchernir NW21 Slephanslt 15 
—Paul Handelshilssarb N Gö Lüdcrihsir 59 
-Sieinhard Önfti» Mtiggelheim Vosenet Sand' 
flmuc Alte Fischerhütie E T. 
—Reinholb Maler X G5 Sprengelslr 43 
—Walter PolSBcaml X055 Hufelandstt 15 
—Walter Postbeamte20 SSicjciifit 24 
-Werner Bürovorsleh 8W29 Gneisenausir 81 
-Wilhelm Plisseebrennerei Hauplgesch Sleglitz 
Bergstr 0 T. 
—Wilhelm Pol Hanptwachltnstt Müggelheiin 
Gebbinct Weg Pell’jchcä Haus 
PcttaFratizZ'garrettgeschMartcttdjPrühMrZ07. 
Pctta» FritzSchneidermstrWilmerSdf Bayerische 
Sirabc 9 T. Wohn W15 Psalzburget Sir 2 
Pctta« Paul Sftcouoislcfj NW87 Pascalftr 3 
—Paul Ktttfiwjiitjr Tegel Dietrich Eckart- Slt 58 
Pettkl GerlrudLebensiuillelgesch X GSPantsttTiT 
Pettelka« 
—Ptilcllmi & Dldag Bemsskleidg Oberschänew 
Wilhelminrichoiitr 36 T. 
—Egon 6er Asjess XW 40 Lünekurget Slt 28 
—Giltst fimtfm 017 Fruchtstt 5. 6 T. 
Vßjeorj Buchdruck SW29 Belle-AIiance-Str 58 
—Hedwig Äfliifilürciiljblg 017 Fnichtstr 5. 0 
—Heinrich Kaufm Lichletirade iiroimdjerSlr27E 
—Heinrich Milchhdlg W30 Etfei.achet Sir 1081 
—Hermann Dreher Neukölln Mainzer Sir 42 
—Hubert Handlgsgeh tzohenfchönhs Freienlvalder 
Strafte 9. 12 
Pettenkose» Bernhard Prokurist Schöneierg 
Hewaldslt 3 T. 
Pettrr Alexander Kaufm Lankioitz Chatlollen- 
strafte CO 
—Atihur Vtichdruckinsir XW21 Essener Sir Da 
-August Krim SehX055 Grellslt 1 
—Carl Ziiiimer« Südende Lackuetstt 7. 8 
—Erich Maschinenbau N043 Aiehnerstr 2 
—Ernst ClubdikN Reinickendf Engcluiannweg 76 
—Franz Eiciim Charlb Krumme @tr 27 
-Frieda Gastw 034 Tilsiler Str 45 
—Georg Zugbegleii 2Scttjettsee Langhanssit 153 
—Gustav Kraslw Führ SW61 Eylaner Slt 11 
—tzans ftotifm 0 34 Warschauer Sir 84 
-Herbert Büchetrevif WG2 CourbiSrestr 8 T 
—Hermann Buchilnd 027 Markus str 15 
—Hermann Kausm NW7 Karlstr 32 
—Johann Möbeltischlerei 0 3t Posener Sir 29 
—Johann Reichsb Angest 017 Brauner Weg 70 
—Josef Fleischer SW29 Maiiendorser Slt 9 
—Josef Tischler 0112 Seumestr 14 
—Karl Schmied N20 Vullmannsti 15 
—Otto Poslschaffi: XW21 Emdener Sir 14 
—Dito Schaffner 0 112 ittciitzigcr Slt 14. 15 
-Otto Schlösset 017 SBchittfsir 3 
—Otto Schulrnl tStKcmidcnM HntlwilerWeg 19 
—Robert Tischler SO 35 Wiener Sir 57a 
■ —Wilhelm Klempner SO 30 Faidenstciusit 40 
—Willi Papiergesch Fttcitttatt Schmargendorser 
• Straße 32 
Pettcrs Alber, Glaserei SW29 Fidicinstt 331. 
—Georg Kaufm X055 Pasteursir 32 
—Heinrich Bildhauer Rahlsbf LetJeiiSaiietSir E 
—fittri Lerlagsbuchhdl -Zehkeitbotf Glocke» 
slrasie 3a E T. 
—*£llo Pellets Letlag, Zchlcndf.-Acst Glocken- 
flraße 3a T. 
—Waller ctittifw 034 WtlhelmSIolze-SIt 24 
v.Pellersoit Werner Arzt W62 Keithftr 14 T 
Pettcrffon (frntl Wcrlmstr Lanlwitz Wagemann. 
strafte 62, E T. 
—Gustav Stiegt Assist 8016 Engelnfer 5 
—Vnstav Tischler S036 Elisabethufer 23 
Petthast Fritz Schlosser SWGl EylanerSir 19 
Pktth«ffHe>cneFiauWilmerSdsTharmldteiStt2's 
Pettinato Fraiijetto HtmScISui NO 43 ßcorgciv 
klrchstr 30 
Pettka Erwin Schlosser 027 Kraulstr G 
Pettke Bruno Banlleinpnerei Friebeuau Gotzlcr- 
slrafi! 25 T. 
—Erich Bäcker JfeuföKtt Jägersir 65 
—Fritz Presser 0112 Pet5enkoferstr 9 
—Kurt Verirrt Sieglitz Kurze Sk la 
—Margarete Ifra Angest SW 08 Markgrasenstr 83 
—Max. floiifni Schönebg Velziger Sir. 20 
—MaxEchrislgießerei 017 .ßoljeiitofjeBrültilaT. 
-Paul W(i[lw SW19 Juselslc 1 
-Pottl Topsennstr V57Vulowslr 55 Wolm W30 
Goltzstr 27 T. . 
—Paulinc Plätlanst N58 Hochmeislerstr 13 
-Wa,ti!i Fcidil>g Tri,ppIi>hr WiinierSdf Petlincr 
Strafe 125 
PettkusFriedrich§chlosj(!r0ll2jIron>>rtnzenktr20 
—Max Schneider X055 Prenzlauer Allee 46 
—,Dtlo$eltkuSltuiioctoschueibN055S5renjtmiet 
Allee 30 T. Wohn X 54 Weinbergsweg 15 
Petto Jakob Antohdl X58 Danziger Slt 80 T 
Prttoil Ednard Vanschloss X54 Mulackstr 6 
Pktiral Johanne; Friseur N65 Cansibarstr 38 
Pettschulkit Bruno Jlrnflloug Führ SW29 
Fürbringerslr 32 
—Fritz Werkzeugm SW29 Nostitzstr 28 
Pettsold Ariur Tapezier SO 36 Forstet Sir 47 
PctiichowSki Streit Dr mcb pr Arzt Charlb 
Kaiserin Augnsta-Allee 77 T. 
—Bertha Ww W50 Geisbergstr 27 T. 
-Einst 6 SckjmtitlicIicriiAVSOSBsirzbitrgcrSIrlGT 
-Linie Sekret W50 Würzburger Slt 19 
Petukat Adolf Gastw Schönebg Hauptstr 139 
—August Ziinmeriu Lichteriid Lorenzstr 11 
-Auguste Schneiderin 02 Propstslt 30 
—Franz Friseur Lichlerfld Manlenffelslt 22 
-Rudolf ilmifm Lichirrfld Hiitdeiiburgbainur 50 
—Thea Schneider XW 21 Rathenower Slt 64 
—Wilhelm Schlöffet NXV87 llsnaustt 3 
Petutschnig Jakob ScSiiijcllor X053 Brauns 
beiger Slt S 
-Kurt Äraitkeupsleg N055 Marienburget Slt 28 
Petz f. a. Paetz 
—'PeetzLCo GmbH Sluloiimlcii W35 AntKarls 
bad 6 T 
—Albert Friseur XW40 Roonllr 3 
-Albert Schlosser 0112 Wcichsclslr 34. 34a 
—Alma Plällcrci Wilmciöds Motzslt 78 T. 
-Erwin Buchdruck Sieukiillii Hermaunstr 169 
—Fritz Bmckbeami Steglitz Ahornstr 16 
—Fritz Musik W50 Slciic AnLbacher Slt 7 T. 
—Fritz WerkmslrTemlielbf Friedrich Franz.Slt 1" 
-Gerhard Buchdruck 8036 Naunynstr 86 
- Gustav Krasiw Führ Charlb Lindenallee 16 
—Guslav Pensionär Slaaken Eichbolzbahn 96 
—Gustav Porlier N58 Sonnenburger Sir 10 
—Gnslati smdt Wacht Wilmerödf Uhlandstr 97 
—Hans Dipl Jtto Lberschönew SiailjauSjlt 11 
-tzeinrich Sladlselr Wcitzenscc Buschalleo 84 
—Hermann Ingen Spandau Burscheidet Weg 10s 
Johann Boleumstr Charlb Hatdenbergslr 3 T. 
—Johannes Krim Assist SW 29 Gneisenausir 18 
—Stall Tachdeck XW21 Turm slt 81 
—Karl Schaffner Slaaken Eichholzbahu 96 
—Maria Kotrrespondenl Zehlcndf Eschershauser 
23cg-25c 
—Cito Schneidet XG5 Neue Hochstt50 
—Richard Pensionär Pankow Tanterowstr 49 
-Richard Schlösset NG5 Sellerstt 12 
—Richard Schneider Tegel Slrnjjc 116 Nr 11 E 
—Rudolf Monlenr SO 30 Mariannenufet 2 
-Waller Kaufm RikolaSsee Lohengrtnstt 22 E T. 
Petzack Florian Kohlenhdlg OM Wilhelm Siolze> 
Straße 3G 
Petzak Johann Schneider X113 Rodenbergstr 27 
Petzal 
—'Human» Petzal Scnijm SW87 Tile Wardew 
betg-Slt 13 T. 
-James Dr jnr W15 Duisburger Sir 2a 
Petzall Erich KausinSchönebgJnnsbrnckerSlrl87! 
—Erwin Dr SolkSto Ltchlersld Bogenslt 20 
—HerttmuirPropagatidLichlenradeBeelhovenstrA 
-Johanna W>» Pankow Banmbachstr 18 T 
—3c Zahnarzt N20 Badslt 35 36 T. 
Petzau FrauziSla Jngenww Charlb Schulstt 13 
Prtzeit Herniann Dreher KW21 Slephanilr 17 
Petzel s. a. Paetzel 
—8(nia, Siegfried Jngenienr Sicmenssl Rohr¬ 
damm 32c> 
ArlhutHqpolheliNaklcrPankowWollauksträsl'. 
Angnst Penstouät Schönebg Apostel Panlit: 
Straße 36 
—Bruno Eigenlüm Sltitköllii Johann Hu 
Straße' 9 E T 
—Carl itraflto Führ W 50 AuSbachet Sir 24.25 
—Kurt Kausm Schönebg Kolonitenstt 2 
-Emil Friseur 8036 Muskauer Slt 22 
—Emilie Zisatreichdlg X20 (8ttmlaIctSit.56T 
—Erna Pol Angest 842 Rtlletflr 30b 
—EntstPolObWachinlstrLichteislbFinkknsteinallie 
Nr 52 
—Friedrich Wilhelm Dr Reg Baurat Wtlmersbs 
Wiesbadener Str 28s T. 
-Fritz Klischeehölz«! N20 Hochstr 11 T. 
—Fritz Schlosser XV21 Dochnmer Slt & 
—Georg Jilial Lei! N 24 Gljäjjcr Slt 6 
—Gefchw Lagerverwalt X 65 Barfusstt 9 
—Gustav Werlmsit 0112 Sonniagsit 11 
—Herbert Baukbeamt Pankow Borkitmstr 8 
Herinann Poslasstst X20 Spanhelmstr 1 
—Hermann Schriflsetz X20 Spanheimstrl 
-Sohnimo'Scnjiclsttitigtmgsbfiro W02 Willen 
betgplatz4 t 
Kurt DrjurKansm Charlb Spandauer Str 29T. 
Max Vimifaiigest Köpentck Delnitzstt 21 
Max Maurerpol Tcmpelhf Atlilastt 163 
Otto Banlbeamt Pankow Kreuzstt 17 
Ollo ÖJiirllet Treplow Schraderslr 17 
Dilo Schrislsetz Ncnlöllit Richatbplah 12 
Paul Ofeldsäg Karlshsl Waldowallee 124 
Paul Schlosser N8V Sltalsititdtr Slt 61 
Petzkl Richard Schneider N54 Augustsir 28 T. 
—Richard Schuhmmslr NW87 ClaudiuSstt 12 
—Rudolf Lithograph Pankow Haiiwigslt 113T. 
—Waldemat, Dr. Zahnarzt, SW 01, Belle 
Alliance-Platz Oa T. 
-Wallet Buchdruck Köpenick Eelnihstt 21 
-Walter Oberst SSilmetäbi Hindniburzstr 66 
—Werner Zeilungsfaht 842 Luisenuset 58 
—Wilhelm lankbeamt Friebeuan Feuerbachstr 48 
—Wilhelm Generalmajor a D Charlb Berliner 
Strafte 45 T. 
-Willi Buchdruck MaWdf Waldowslt 20 
—Willi Franz Kanstn X055 Zeebrnggestt 18 
Pctzelberger Albert Reichsb Ob Änlervorst i R 
X 65 Sansibarstr 82 
—Erwin Musiker SO 36 Wakdemarsir 70 T 
—stttrl Bitchbiild Neukölln Böhmische Slt 9 
—Marlha Renlnerin SO 86 Oranienslr 187 
—OSIar Apolhek W30 Barbarossasir 34 
—Ollo Ob LeitgSausseh Neuköllu Aodestr 24 
—Ollo Rechn Aal Reichsb Amlm,iR Schmargendf 
Sctkttct Slt 3 
-Otto Rohtlcg W57 PallaSslt 7 
Prdeld Franz Bierfahr Wiiienan Siratzc 137 
Nr 11 E 
—WIH Sciseichdlg SW68 Alermibrlueuslr 1b T 
Petzelt Alfred Schlosser Köpenick Striche 264 
Petzell'sches HauS E 
—Jda Seifeuhdlg Neukölln Friedelstt 53 
—Statt Ob Bnchhalt XV 35 Kttrsürflensit 48 
-Margarete Milchgesch X113 Schivelbeinet Sitll 
Pctzer Albert Maurer 034 Gubenet Str. 61 
—Emil u Emixy Lehret Lichlerfld Slubeitrauch» 
stratze 2. 3 E 
Hans Tischler Lichlenbg Psattstr 46 
Ollo Maurerpolier X20 Dronlheimet Str 18 
—Wilhelm ObPosltnspckt X113 Rodenbergstr 28 
Pktzct Hermann Fleischer Rciuickends Pankowet 
All« 21 
Petzhold s. a. Pätzholb, Pätzold, Petzold, Petzoldt, 
Petzolt il Pezold 
-Atsred Ob Schul Lehr Steglitz Lothar Bucher- 
Strabe 26 
—Alma Frau FriedrtchShg Aikhelmstr 37 
—‘Conrad Petehold, Sloffpressetei und 
Druckerei, Pclzimiiotion, Maschinensbrk.,8W08, 
Nenenbnrger Sir. 32 E T. 517 Dönh. 2826, 
Wohn. Zeulhen i. Mk., Scestr. 71 E T 227. 
—E Wcrkzeugdrch 027 Markusslt 22 
—Emnii Schneiderin 0112 Blnmenlhalsttl 
—Erich Stob! Ob Sekr TreptowSchönlalerWeglv 
-Erna Zoolog Hdlg X65 Brüsseler Slt 18 
-Franz Aerkmftr SWGl Kreuzbergstt 22 
—Georg Banklempuerei Gruuewalb Humboldt 
slraße 8a T. 
—Henuanu Geschäsrssüht i R Schönebg Eylhstt46 
-Lothar Kontrolleur Weißensee Rennbahnstr 103 
—Otto llhrenhdlg 034 Frankfurirr Alice 23 ET. 
—Paul Kausm Lichtenbg Blackmannweg 2 
—Pmtl Steindruck NcuköKn Bielticher Sir 13 
—Ria Frau W15 Düsseldorfer Sir 57 T. 
-Waldemat Kohlcnhdlg Neukölln Knesebech'lt 93 
Wilhelm Beamt 8W68 Lindenslr 31 
—Wilhelm Klempner X65 Adolfstt 17 
—Willi Wetkzeugnt Britz Fritz Reuler-Allee 2 T 
—Eleklrolechn lüiimcrSbf Wexslr 32 
Pedhvldt Georg Kkempnermstr Grunew Hunt 
böldslt 8a T. 
—Hermann Möbelpol flmtlSbf Eichenstt 7E 
—Richard Packet N 65 Abolfstt 10 
Petzholt Alfred Kunstmaler Charlb Frebcricia 
strafte 31 
Peliholh Hermann Stndienrat i N Wilmersds 
Weimarische Sir 3 T. 
-JohannezKonstruktLichlenrabeÄtulanet'Str48 
—Lillt Frau Schmatgendf FriedrichznthetSlt 11 
Petz! Werner Bnchhalt XI13 ltug!ei|lr 59 
Petzle Arlhnr Angestellt N055 Nyleflt 5 
V.Pctzinget Adele Frau W50 Bubapestet Slt47T. 
Petzinna A KtaflioFüht ChatlbSpandanetSlt2S 
—Ernst TelegrHanbwerkTempelhsBirI!nerStr9S 
—Fritz Berwalt Jnfpekt Steglitz Paulsenstt 45a 
-Johannes Pol Beaml X24 Elsäffet Slt 19 
—Max Tischler NW 21 Bitkensit 31 - 
Petzka Anna Ww Charlb Tegeler Weg 25 
-Max Haitdelsm Spaiidau Schürstr 2 
—Richard iechit Rcvif Charlb Maikowfkiflr 31 
Ptble Adalbert Taubst Ob Lehret i R Reinickenbs 
General Barbh>Stt 1 
—Anna Hebamme X 31 Brnnnensit 128 T 
—Auguste Monlier N 113 Kanzowstt 11 
—Bruno Fleischet N58 Charnier Str 22 
-Bruno Berkäns XW21 Birkenslt 48 
Clise Taubst Oberlehr Charlb Dernbntgstr 45 T. 
—EmilBBGAngeslWiltitctsbjBabelsbergetSlrl2 
—Emikie Frau 8W29 Matheinekeplatz 4 ET. 
Emma Schneider 0112 Mitbachflr 21 
-Fritz Manret Neuköiln Lichlenrabet Sir 37 
-Gustav fftit Äugest X53.Schwellet Slt 35a 
—Gustav Maschinenform Pankow Sleegerslt 73 
-Gustav Zemenlieret Neuköltn Äilbenbtuchplatz 
—Gustav Zimmcrm 0 34 Boxhagenet Sk 14 
-Helene IBaiilangtf! Meinickenbi Berliner Str 89 
-Hermann Manret Buckaw Lichleurabct 
1 Petzke'schek.Hau6 , . «, 
Petzke Henuann Schneidermstt W30 Traunsteiner 
Strafte 10 
—Henuanu St StaMrat Schönebg fflojtnet 
Strafte 11. 12 
-Hugo Bersetl,Oberfchöiie>v Wllhelmiuenhofsirt 
—Jola Schtteibetin XW21 Raihenowet Slt 45 
—Karl Borseniole W 57 Ftobenstt 22 __ 
-Karl Entricht X20 Bastianstr 5 
—112 Schlosser N ol Ackerstr 83. 84 
-Ollo Ktasiwsühr XW87 Beuss-lstt 27 
-Otto Maurer Schönebg Apostel Paulus-Sir 28 
—Otto Schmied Reukölin Weichfelstt 3 
—Paul Fleischer X54 Fehrbelliuer Str 91 
—Paul Rraftlo Führ Pankow Floraflr 25 
-Waller Schlosser Reinickendf Kuhnslr 4 
—Willi Bücket 0112 Mlrbachstr 70 
—Mltller SO 36 Cuvryslt 11 
Petzki-Schulierl Terefe Btoltnviriiiostn Wil» 
mersbs Paulöborttet Sit 9 T 
Pehner ffimil Kausm N65 Föhter Slt 9 
—Brich Schlosser Sleglitz Schilbhotnstt 89 
—Hans Schlösset XW87 Kuxhavener Str 3 
Petznlck Albert tt Hellmut Farbenhblg X31 Pul. 
biilscr Slt 35 T 
—AlberlMalermslrHetligensccAitdetSchnelse72E 
—Atlhut PenstonärCharlbKaiserFtiedtich-Sir 18 
-Slriitr Postfekt 8036 Adalbetlflt 78 
—Arlur Mautet Kaulsdf Suderntanitstt 6 E 
—Bernharb Architekt Schmöckwitz Rainweg 5 
—Bruno Maurer Matienbl Laukwitzet Sit 5 
—Carl Fleischet W8 Charloilenftr 61 T. 
—Emma Bürovorstehern! X055 Winsstt 26 E 
—Emma Schneidet 0112 DLcklinslt 6 
—Erich Kausm X 54 Weinbergsweg 8 
—Erich Malet Steglitz Btentanostt 61T. 
—Erwin Dentist Nieberschönew Hasselwerder 
Strafte 3. 3a T. 
•Ftanz Maurer Blankenb Smigbotttfit 21 
—Franz Werkzeug« 027 Holzmarktstr 34 
—Friedrich Maurer X68 Schliemaiwflr 6 
—Georg Kaufm Tcmpelhf Bnrgherrinstt 7 
—Gerhard HandlgSgch Neuköllu Trnscweg S 
Hellmut Maler X20 Heidebtinkct Sir 10 
Hetntanu Glasermstt Obetschönew Fonlane- 
strafte 18 T. 
—Karl Kaufm Charlb Hardettbirgstr 27 T. 
—Karl SpeisehauS W15 Joachimslalct Sir 9T. 
—Karl Sladt Ob Jnspekl i R Niedetschönew 
Spreestr 25. 26 
—Kurt Brauet Neukölln Richardstt 103 
—Max Kaufm Charlb Rofchetstr 5 
—Mar Posthelf SO 36 Adalbetlflt 11 
—MaxSladlObJttspSpandauP>cheirdotserStr42 
—Ollo Slenctsckr Pankow Damerowstt 59 
—Panl Tachdeck XO 55 Maiienbutget Slt 2 
—Pottl Peit|toität NiedetschZnew Hasselwerder« 
strafte 3.3a 
—Pmtl Tischler Treplow Baumfchulenstr 32 
—Richard Kellner 8W19 Prinzenstt 75 
—Waller Maurer 034 Memeler Slt 10 
—Wilhelm KonkolleurChailbKöniginLnise-Sillü 
—Wilhelm Tapez X055 Prenzlauer Allee 6 
—Wilhelm VerIMa!hema»kSchöneb^Gtttzkowstt7 
Petznik Betlha vw Reichsb Sekt Spaiidau 
Wtbershc 23 
—Robert Pensionat 034 Franksnrlet Allee 363 
Petzolds. a. Pätzholb, Pätzolb, Petzholb, Petzoldl, 
Petzolt tt. Pezold 
—81 Dr Kammerg er Rat i 3t W30 Motzslt 60 
-Adele Plälleret 017 Markgrasendamm 7 
—Adolf Bäcker XW40 Spenetstr 17 
—Adolf Zigarellenm X31 Ackerstr 83. 84 
-Albert Fabrkt W30 Motzslt 24 T. 
—Albht Kolonialwrhdlg X65 Anlonstr 33 
Albin Schlosser X68 Lychener Str 119 
—Alexander Fleischer BteSds Obetseldstr 52 
—Alfred Polier Neukölln Mainzer Slt 15.16 
—Alsted Tt Phil Ob SIndtenral Tempelhf Al> 
brechlstt 51 
—Alwin äBcrkmstr 0112 Weichfelstt 20 
—Anni Modistin W50 Passanet Slt 12 T. 
—Anlon Wetbeberat W35 L,itzowstr27 
—Arlhut Handel», 8036 Gkaetzstr 51 
—Arihur Kausm 8036 Kiesholzsit 7 E 
—Arlhut Kaufm XW21 Raihenowet Slt 581 
—Arlhut Kaufin 0 34 Rigaet Slt 102 T. 
Arlhnt Schriflsetz X20 Grünlaler Sir 31 
—NitntDrogiWn>newald.FoistKönigSwegl02T. 
—August Pensionär Pankow Hertastr 7 
—B Jnslallat Spandau Scnferbergstr 10 
—Bernhard Därinehdlg 034 Hausburgsit 10 T 
Bernhard Hanplm Zehlends Jlhweg 7 T. x 
—"Snmo PetzoldNachs H Kolhe & 6 Schminke 
Bnchbruckerei SW68 Neiiciibtirger @lr 37 T. 
-Bruno Fnhth Charlb Pestalozzistt 55 
-Bruno Gemnsezüchler Weiftensee Falkenberget 
, Slrafte 82 E 
-Bruno Konditorei X24 Otanienblirget Str 38 T. 
-Bruno Milch SO 16 Melchiorstt 33 
-Bruno Rohrleg JlcnköUn Wildcnbruchslt 83 
-Bruno Schlosser 034 Gubener Slt 11 
-Bruno lechu Kaufm Marieitdf Jngoflt 12 
-Gatt Ftchrnntcruehnt NO 55 ChristburgetTtr 16 
-Caroline Ww Kanlsbs Seebadstt 6 E. 
-Courad Schlosserei N65 SlcinittciidotfctSIt 106
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.