Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Per,titzke 
— 1991 — 
Perthen 
teil I. 
Pernitzke Eltmld Fleischermstr SWG8 Alexan- 
drinensir 118 
Pernihsch Fritz Dr phil Siud Rat Zehlend, 
R>biSweg 6 E 
—Dllo flaufm Pankow Berliner Str 42 
Pernten Karl Kraftloführ SO 36 Sfnlitzer Sir 20 
Perimk Wilhelm Tischler C2 Burgsit 17 
Pemutz Paul Gastw Friedenan Fehlerstr 12 
—Richard Krastwsühr S030 Hoijvmmislr 17 
PcroffPaul Trickfilm Atelier W15 Düsseldorfer 
Strafte 75 T 
Peroliir usw. 
G.m. 
b.H 
K\V21, Tunnstr.20 / 06Hansa6756 
GeSchiiltSlUhr. Marie Smekal 
Peron Johannes Schnhmnistr NW 40 t|!ouIflr ‘JO 
—Joses Postil,speit Niederfchönhs Lindenstr 29e 
Peronne Bruno Packer Neukölln Richardsir 35 
—Georg Monteur Schönebg Akazlenslr 10 T. 
—Hermann Slratzb Angest N65 Schöningstr 
—Mario Pensionär N24 Fricdrichsir 129 
—Wilhelm Ob Feuerwehrm Schönebg Kauschsir 
$6nmne3criinanb5BctfrelN0439teiicltimigsit88 
—Johanne? Tr phil Pros Studienrat t 'Jl 
HermSds HennigSdorfer Stf 10 
—Sraugclt P fatiet iNSIeglitz AmFichtenbergelO 
—Tiaugott Zimmerm BieSdf Brachfelder €ir 
Püronne'sches HanS 
Peroutka Eduard Schneider s H W8 Leipziger 
C i ratze 04 T. 
—Archiiell Lichtersld linier den Eichen 61 
Pcrplies Erna Phologr Charlb (Sauerste 85 
—Dllo Kausm XO 43 Mehnersir 1 
Pcrpließ AlsredPo^deauit 0 34 GraudeuzelStr 1 
—Eduard Kellner NO 43 Landwehrstr 2 
—Max Tischler SO 3(1 Heckmannuser Ö 
—Waller Architekt Lichtersld Unter den Eichen 51 
V. Perpoiicher Margarete Gräsin Hofdame a D 
W8 Or-rwallstr 1.2 T. 
—Friedrich-Carl Gras Regiff Charlb Tcrnbnrg. 
strafte 33 T. 
PerrasSoneHeilproxirCharlbGrolinannstrS71'. 
Perrat Giujtao Warkmstr KarlLhst Hentigstr 11a 
Perrcy Franz Konselt [3 N4 Gartenstr 107aT. 
Perrrk Herbert Hundeism NO 18 WaßmannstrZö 
Perrct Albert Fleischer 031 Rigaer Str 103 
—3(rhu flaufm Panlow Oetzlalet Sir 15 
—Erich Schmied ©rünau Hafenlaus 13 
—Erwin HandelSm N 65 Segelet Str 30 
—Gertrud Exped SO 36 Köpenicker Str 4 
—Gustav Werkmstr Karlshst Hentigstr 11a T 
—Heinz Krastwsühr 0112 Rigaer Str 03 
—Jda Hebamme N20 Blidstr 47. 48 
—Joh Banlprokurist SO 36 Kottbusser Ufer 39.40 
—Johannes Schlosser Johannisthal Oslmarkslr42 
—Karl Ingenieur Lankwitz Boraweg 2 T. 
—Karl Jfaufm Pankow Landaer Str 2a 
—Karl Mechanik 034 Ebelmgstr 13 A»fg II 
-Dilo Krastwsühr'842 Rillerstr 104 
—Paul Pol Obwachtinstr Schönebg Bahnstt28.W 
—Neinhold Monteur N 20 Thurnehssersir 6 
—Wilhelm Kasjenbote Weiftensee Heinersdorftr 
St rage 18 
Perrey Alsred Spedit Charlb Grünsir 6 
—August Pensionär FriedrichSfid All-Friedrichi. 
seid- 124 
—Bruno Bankbeamt 0112 Niederbarnimstr 
—Bruno Buchdruck Neuköllu Treptower Str 23 
-Friedrich Krim Sekr i R 034 Tilsiier Str78 E 
—Fritz Exped Spandau Weverstr 33 
—Lina Perre» & Johanna Latuske Aaschanst 
SW68 Besselstr 16 
—Rndols lechnJnsPek Lichtersld Dahlemer Str 28 
Prrrier Josef Maler N113 Zeltersir 8 
Perri» Ernst Ob Postschassn 0 34 Libaner Str 12 
—Ernst Lenvalt 3036 Zeughosstr 26 
—Herbert Dr Zeitschrisienverlag N 65 Müller 
strafte 177 T. Wohn Zehlends Auerhahnbalz 34 
—LouiI Eiektromont NW 87 Franklinstr 17 
—Osear Effets Heiligensee An der Schneise 10T. 
T. 
Perring HeleneSchneiberin Neukölln Sanderftr25 
Perris PaSqnale Filmverleih SW68 Friedrich, 
(trage 238 T. 
PetrnackGerhard Schlösset N 65 TranScaoIsir 44 
Perron Franz Tischlerei N31 Ackerftr 127 T. 
Perrot August PensionärBuchholz DerlinerSir 60 
—ErichDrPrivatg«IehrtN54SchönhauferMeel84 
—HRentnerWartembergGutWailembergHauSIV 
Pkrroux Margarete Stiegt Assist WilmerSds 
Homburg« Str 63 
Pcrrson Franzika Frau WilmerIds Kaiser- 
ailee 45a T. 
Pcrrutz Erich ksmAngeslZchlendsBerlincr Str 38a 
Pcrö Adol, Zimmerm SO 36 Elisabethuser 4 
—Johanna Buchhall 027 Anmißt 15 a 
—Wilhelm Schrislseh Neukölln Pannierstr 21 
Persch.Christel Stenothp HelnerSdf Frostslr 1 
-Frieda Piätle^H'065 Grellstr 34 
—Hermann Kranken! BeamtMariendsKursürste», 
(Italic 38 - 
—Otto flaufm Sleglifc giminerniannstr 11' • 
—Paul Ob Monteur N113 Sgchtner ©k M 
Persch W Ingenieur NO 55 Kemmelweg 6 
-Wilhelm Buchdruck N21 Linie»str 141 
Perschau Alsred Tischler Hohenschönhs Königs 
waider Ctr 46 k. 
-August Maler Neulölln Neuterstr 13 
—Ernst Vankbcamt Pankolo Wollankstr 114 
—Eugen Stilltet Nudow Slraße 155 Artz'sches 
Haus 
—Ä Marmorschieis 017 Brauner Weg 50 
—haiiS Buchhalt SO 16 Adalber'jir 50 
-Paul Maler Hohenschönhs KönigSwalder Slt 
Nr 47 E T. 
—WallerOberi»genWilmerSbküoi»bnrgerSIr21'. 
Perscheid Cläre Ww Landnij Jngridxsad 21 
T. 
—Lothar Tlpl Landw Steglih Jeverstr 1 T 
—Otto Mechanik N65 Kameruner Sir 58 
Perschel Albert Bäcker N133 Rodenbergsir 29 
—Alsred Kassier N118 Lychener Str 69 
—Emil Friseur N58 Cberswalder Sir 22 
—Friedrich Handeism 034 Hnbener Str 11 
Gustav Jigarrenhdlg 034 Libauer @i« 4T. 
—Katharina K-Hlensr NO 18 Friedensir 91 
—Wilhelm Heizer X113 Carmen SylvL-Str 5 
—Wilhelm Jnstzelt SWG1 Eylauer Slt 20 
Perschk Ernst Kausm WeibcnsceEascler Slt laT. 
—Marie Ww Karlshst Frankeslr 48 T. 
—Max Bnchhalt N 65 Brüsseler Sir 7 
—Mar b>UMitzer.N3l Wolliner Sir 34 
—'Paul Perschk, Jnh. Ernst Perschk, Bausioffe^ 
Weitzensee, Charlottenburger Str. 24 T. 6 G 
Nr. 0807. 
—Paul Fabrlt X53 Schliemannsir 13 E T. 
—Panl Lackierer NW21 Sicphanstr 42 
—Paul Schlosser NW87 tzelmholtzstr 39 
—Pauliiie Eigeutüm N58 Naumerstr 10 
Pcrschke Adolf Lehrer Steglitz Kurze Str 5 
—Adolf Pensionär Reinickcnds Hansastt 5 
—Alsted Pol Beamt Nudow Waltersdorset 
Chaussee 34 
—Anna Studienräiiu SW61 Mouumeuieusir 17 
-Arthur Händler 0112 Mainzer Sir 23 
—Augnst Schleifer Neinickends tzerbsistr 1 
Aeriha Aastw NO 43 tteorgenkirchsir 14 T. 
—Bruno Friseur S’iYGS Desselsir 11 
—Carl Revisor Pankow Brennerstr 18 
-Charlotte Milchhdlg NW87 Helmholtzstr 39 
—Erich Stratzb Schaffn K65 Londoner Slt 3a 
—Ernst Bäckerei Nenkölln Teibrückstr 05 
—Ernst Friseur SO 36 Reichenberger Str 9 
—Erwin Milchhdl N053 Chodowieekisir 10 
—Fritz Dreher Oberschönew Maihildenstr 6 
—Fritz Reichib Schaffn 027 Holzmarklstr 13 
-Georg Rendant Tempelhs Friedrich Franz^ 
Straße 6 E T. 
—Hans Gcschästzsühr Neulölln Bergstr 140 T. 
-Hedwig Hauswart NW7 Philippstr 20 
—Hedwig Radio W9 PoiSdamer Str 5 
-Herbert Dreher N65 AurgSdorsstr 4 
Herbert Kraitwffihr Neukölln Heriuannftr56.57 
-Hermann Dreher Mahlsdf Kaiser Friedrich. 
Gltajjc 57 E 
—Hermann Krim Seit Neukölln Mareschslr 9 
-Hermann Reichs Ob Ingen Steglitz Poschinger. 
strafte 23. 25 
—Johann Monteur Zehlends Walbhüterpsad 13 E 
Julius Bäcker Charlb Ktmlstt 80 
-Karl Fouragehdlg Wilhelmshg Sangfiihtci 
Allee 19 E T. 
—Karl Gastw 017 Koppensir 68 T. 
-Karl Schlosser NW87 Wiitstocker Sir 6 
-Max Friseur SWGSSindniftr 71.72 SBohnSlcTS 
—Max Staufm Frieden»» LefLvrestr 2 T. 
-Otto Maurerpol Weibensee Goethestr 16 
-Otto Monteur N65 Pasewalker Str 11 
—Poill Baugesch 027 firauisit 10 
—Paul Metallschleif Bohnsdf Gehrenweg 88 E 
—Paul Postschaffn Wilmersdf Angnstastr 30 
—Richard Gemüsehdlg N113 Lychener Sir 119 
—Süchard Schlosser Oberschönew WhctmnenMi 
strafet! 44a 
-‘Salier Tischler 342 Luisenufer 45 
Wilhelni Schneider f H X 54 Lothringer Str 56 
—Willy Korrektor Oberschönew Fnststr 30 
-Photohdlg Steglitz Schl-bstr 28 
Petschmann Albert Mag Kaiizl Eekr a D 034 
Warschauer Str 5 
Alfred Mafchineimftr 831 Wolliner Str 27 
Perschode Adols Möbelpolier 0112 Wesersir 29 
Hell»! Kohle» X018 Höchste Str 10 
—Paul Kohleubdlg NO 18 Höchste Sir 9 T 
PerscholkaEI>riel>eServicrcriii8^V19DreSdeuer 
Straüe 103 
Verschon Anita Scrlvntt Svandau Fallenhagener 
Strabe 25 
—August Postsekt Wilmerkds Ho.nburger Sir41 
—Erich Lehrer Pankow Ktsimgenslr 22 T. 
-Erwin Filialleiier Panlow Siecgersir 40 
-Franz Kellner Mablsds Röntgenfir 10 
-Ft>cdrichEisenbBeainlSchönebgBerl<!!oiensir37 
—Herm Mechanik N4 Chausseesir 103 
-Hermann Schneidennstr Steglitz Holsteinische 
Strafte' 10. 11 
—Julius Maschiinsi Fricdenau Niuqslr 61. 62 
-KarlDifponentTempel'.sWlttelsbacherkorso6a1'. 
—Otto Postinspclt SW61 Tenipelhertenstr 2 
-Waller Dreher Stanken Ccheidistr 53 
Pcrodorf Ernst Kartoffelhdl 0112 Borhagener 
Strafte 98 
-Georg Telegr Jnspekt NW87 Jagowslr 27 
Pekfccke FriedrichSleinsetz NW 21 BremerSIr 46 
Perfekc Erich Bade»,str SO36 Adniiralsir 18a 
-Erich Zigarren Spandau Kleine Mitlelstt ti 
-Georg Ingenieur Witlciiau Jalhowtg 1 
-Gustav Bäcker N20 Panksir 59 
—Karl Schmied 017 Friednchsselder Slt 23 
-Max Angestellt 0 34 Watschauet Slt 11 
—PaulMonteiirNe,nickendsGrasRoedernMeel83 
-Willi Jnstallal X113 Wichcrlstr 7 
—Willy Slmftcnb Führ Spanda» Adamstr 17 
Perser usw. 
—'Perser Teppich Import GmbH SWG8 Mark- 
grasenslr 55 T. 
Petfcverantka usw. 
—'„Perieveranlia" Grnudbciih - Gesellschaft m 
b H V9 lirpitzuf« 24 E T 
Persimi Heinrich Sthulsjaitäiiifir XW37 Levehow> 
strafte 26 
—Paul Bertret Span da» Bicnctttg 15 
—Walter Pol Jnspelt flcpcnil O<>tt!»gslr 9 
Pcrsicaner Ciirt flaufm Schönebg Trimewaib- 
strafte 44 T. 
—Joseph GischäjissLhr SchöuebzBerchiergadlmr 
Strafte 30 T. 
Wallet Cheinik SO 36 Lausitzer Str 20 
Persich Anna Lehrerin i R Friedrichfid Prinzen, 
allee 45 
Josef Emallliirmstr N65 Tegeler Sir 51.52 
PersiikeArlhurBäckereiWeitzenseeLaiigha»sstr117 
—Bruno Bäcker Zehlends Mach»ower Str 5 
—Bruno HandelSm Schönebg ÜJJersebitrger Glrl3 
—Emil Fleischermsir Neukölln Panniersir 12 
—Emil Preftoergold X58 Schönhnusct Allee 70ck 
—Erich Mechanik N 31 Wolliner Str 27 
—Ernst Möbeltischlerei 0112 Frankfurter Mee 40 
T. Wohn 034 Gubenct Sir 22 T 
—Ernst Werkzeug,» N31 Ramlersir 25 
—Franz Kanfm N58 Oderberger Str 22 
Frieda Buchhalt ZehleudfEschershaiiferWeg Ni 
—Georg Mechanik Friedrichssld Prinzenailee 23 
—Hans Kellner Spandan Jordanstr 9 
—Hermann Postasfist a D 0112 Gryphiussir 20 
-I Schmied N65 Seestr 48 T. 
—Karl Schlöffet N31 öramisit 43 
—Konrad Zimmerpol Spandau Fcrhremundstr 
Persicke'fcheSLaus E 
—Kurt Fuhriinieruehm Charlb Epandnuer Sir 16 
—Kurt Kausm Niederschönhs Moltkesir 35 
Kurt flaufm Friedemu RubenSstr 100 
Marie Frau Lichtenrade GSrimmstr Persicke. 
sches Haus E 
—Max Kausm N113 Patnhagcnstt 18 
—Dllo ReichsbBeamt Slaakeit FerbitzerWeg47E 
-Paul Bnchhdlg Karlshst $teS(oH!aItet*74‘T.J 
—Paul Zimmerm Lichlentade Gtimmsir Per. 
sicke'sches tzauS E 
—Richard Klebet Charlb Slutlgaricr Platz 3 
-Wallet Kausm Mlmersdf Warkobrunner Sir 3T 
—Wilhelm Fleischet N65 TranSvaalstr 17 
—Willi Klempner NO 18 Palifadenstr 91 
-Willi Zahnvcd-rshdlg N58 Gleimstr 13 T. 
Persiliehl Alsred Zngabfertig Pankolo Flora, 
strafte 33 
-Friedrich Siellwerkkmsir i R Pankow Gemündir 
Strafte 30 
Pcrsikaner Emma Putzgesch 027 Andreassir 19 
—BrunoMaschinenschIoffN043 Georgenkirchsir54 
-Erich Kausm SW61 Iorcksir 88. 89 
- Ernst Laiidwirtschaslrfnhr N043 Weinsir 10 
—Friedrich Schmied N65 Seestr 38 
-Karl Pensionär 034 Warschauer Str 6 
—M Frau Lankwitz Alsheimer Sir 4 T 
OSkar PolHaiiptwachimstt Reinickcnds Schiller 
hos 4 
—Dito Hilssmoni Britz Bauführetweg 91 
—Wallet Elekiromstr 8016 Schmidsir 14 
Perschneck Hans Glühet K^53" Swincninndcr 
Strafte 15 
Perschneckc Oiio Maurer Weiftensee Gartensir 21 
Pcrschnick Hermann Pensionär Epanda» Achtn« 
bachstr 11 
—Kurt Friseur Lichienbg Hagenflr 9 - 
—Alfred Melkerei Buchholz PascwalkerSip95E^ Pcrsike Bruno JnsiAngesi SW61 Groftbeerensir76 
-Fritz Fabrkbes N58 Gleimsir 10 
-Fritz Krankenpfleg Fiiedrichsid WalderseestrlZ» 
—Hcrinaim Schlosser N65 Maxstr 17 
-Otto Pol Sekt Köpenick Schuberistr 2 
Perfll usw. 
—'„Persil" Ges m 6 H Charlb EnglischeSir21 T 
Perfl« Arthur Telegr Arb SV29Zosseuer Sir39 
Persische usw. 
—'Persische TcpPichgescllschAkl Ges SWGS Encke 
strafte 2 T. 
Pcrsiüky Fritz Exped N31 Ackerfir 118 
-Willy Schlosser Charlb Roscherslt 3 
Persiill! 'Dorothea Sladlsekr Treplow Karpfen, 
ieichstr 16 
Perskalski Paul Konselt i D Charlb Droysen. 
jtraftc 10 T. - ' . 
PrrSke Albert Pensionör WilmerSds Schwetdiiiter 
Strafte 7 
—AlbeU PensionärMariendsHeukuppe»weg41E 
—Albert Werlmstr N113 Schtoelbeinet Str 21 
—Alexander Monteur SO 36 Sorauet Str 1 
—August Wächter Spandau Folknngerstr 29 X 
—Beiiy Rininct N51 Kastanienallee 43 
-Carl Kausm SW29 Friesensit 7 
—Dotoihea Privatilre Karlshst Prinz Adalberi- 
Sirafte 35 E 
—Eduard Bäcker MahlSdf Ftiedrichstr71 E 
—Elisabeth Ww Charlb Berliner Str 144 
—Emma Schneiderin WilmerSds WilhelmSaue 3 
—Ernst Wäscher Charlb Kanalstr 13 
—Franz Friseur N54 Fehrdelliner Slt 80 
—Franz Postassist NW21 Bremer Str (16 
—Friedrich Pensionär Spautuiu Rodcnstein» 
strafte 23 E 
—Georg Chemigt 027 Blankenseldestr 14 
—Gertrud Schneiderin 027 Raupachsir 13 
-Gustav Kaffeuboie SW29 Arndtslt 42 
—Gustav Postbeamt NW21 Bremer Sir. 61 
—Gustav Ob Postsekt N65 Am Nordhasen 6 
—H Jnspekt Steglitz Benzmannstr 8. 9 
—Herbert TelephonrevisNeinickends Lainpesieigw 
—Hermann Schueidernisir 027 Blaukenseldestrll 
—Hermann Sekret Wilhelmsruh Hanpistr 33 
—Johannes Postschaffn Lichtenbg Auschestr 11 
—Jrmgard Pnvatiere WilmerSds Nestorstr 3 T. 
-Julius Handlgsgeh Spandau Lüdeuscheider 
Weg 5g 
—Karl WäschereiN055GreifSwaIderSir 140.141T. 
—Kurt floiifm 8036 Heidelberger Slt 17b T, 
—Kurt Monteur Lichiersid Berlin er Str 151 
—Margarete Pensionär Reinickendf Humboldt« 
strafte 97. 99 
—Dllo Buchdruck SW 61 Blücherstr 25 
—Dllo Buchhalt Niederschönew Flutstr 26 
—Dito Schuhmnisir W57 Potsdamer Slt >7?» 
—Paul Fleischernste Treplow Desreggerstr 6 
—Richard Postschaffn Steglitz Treitschleftr 20 
—Rndols Buchhalt N58 Kastanienallee 5 
—Rndols Buchhalt Pankow Prieftuitzstt 4 
-Theodor Kausm N4 Gartenstr 110 
—Wilhelm Rangierausseh Charlb Olbersstr 35e 
Willy Steindruck SW29 Kottbusser Damm 5 
Perski Bruno Tischler Köpenick Kaiferch Wilhelm. 
Strafte 30 
-Joseph SchulhauSmstt i R Biesds FürstevslrSSE 
—Max Schachtmstt Köpenick Kaiser Wilhelm- 
Strafte 30 
—Paul Üraftw Führ 017 Bödikerstr 2 
—Roman Fahrstuhlsühr 8038 Walbemorstr 63 
Persohn Mori'.i Dek Maler W57 Groftgörschrn- 
fttafte 36 
Pcrf.it  Alk.ed Krasiw Führ Charlb Sesenheimer 
Strafte 15 
—Charlotte Schneider SW29 Gneisenausir 30 
—Ernst Technik N20 Steitiner Slt 62 
—FranzKrastwsührNenköllnBrimoBauer-StrLV 
—Friedrich Monteur N31 Graunstr 29 
—Hermann Fleisch» üSannsee Königstr 48 
—Hermann Minist AmtSrat Zehlends Amlveifte» 
Steg 3 
—Karl Schlöffet SO36 Reichenberger Ste 73a 
—Start Eozialreserent \Y67 Mansteklstr Ö 
—Max Friseur Neukölln Herrsurthstt 7 
—Paul Auskunftei Charlb üantstr 123 T 
—Paul Postschaffn N 53 Danziger Slt 29 
—Paul ReichSb Angest i R NikolaSsee Prinz 
Friedrich Leopold,Str 12-16 
—WernerJustHiIssw»chimstrA055<Areisswalder 
Strafte 225 
Person« Hermann Perltet HW87 GotzkowSkystrg 
Perß Paul Geschästisühr W57 Hochkirchstr 10 
Perffe» Bruno Milchhdlg N 113 Zclierstr 14 
—Fritz Kaffenbote Schönebg Koburger Str 13 
—Kurt Versich Äugest W60 Knlmbacher Sir 6 
Perfso» Anders Wäscherei 803« Manieuffclstrll 
Perst Karl Kausm Neukölln Hermannslr 10 
—Paul Straftenb Schaffn 8036SkalitzerS!r 46b 
—Richard Dentist SW68 Wilhelmstt 3a 
Perfll ha Friedrich Apothek N24 Artilleriestr W 
—Walter Staufm Tempelhs Kaiser Wilhelm»Str61 
Perfun Hermann Ob Ingen Steglitz ßnmetoalb« 
ftrgfte 11 T. 
Pcrjljnsli Oswald Pensionat N055 Sieden» 
hoset Sir 6 
Per<etLeopoIdKntschnee01I2NeueLahnhosstr29 
Pettenlireitet Auguste Renlnetin 8036 Ekalitzet 
Strafte 146 
PerterS Adolf N-ichSbAfsist 0112MaIn,-rIIr4 
—Panl kanfm Beam! N54Fehrbell,nerStr25 
Perterffoit Hugo Architekt Steglitz Holsteinische 
Strafte 60. 61 T 
Petthel Adolf Kausm Neuköll» Sluilgarlir Slt 17 
-Eduard Mafchiuenfctz Neukölln Hernrannslr I3 
-^Fritz Buchdruckerer SW68 Eharlotteuslr 88 T. 
Wohn Charlb Drohseusir 11 
-Kar! Slellin Lichienbg Ludwigsit 13 
-Kurt Pauset SW63 Junlersir 17 
—Paul Ingen Spandan Siendelweg 41 E 
—Paul Kausm Steglitz stönierstt 69 T. 
Perthcit Emil Drechsler SW29 Nostitzsir 41 
-Ftieda Posiassist Zehlends Sünielstetg 1» 6 
/jis >—
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.