Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

**• //"xA - * 
Penzkofer 
— 1989 - 
Per! 
Seil I. 
Penzkofrr Joses SRonlenx 2s81 Sraunfir S 
Penzlek Hermann Schlosser MW 87 Mllstocker 
Straße 4 
—Karl Schlosser NG5 LIeLenwaider Sir 43 
Penzll» August Einricht N58 HogcitaiictBIrll 
—Erich Direktor Dahlem Landoitweg 3 
--Erich Jtauhn N24 Strllilerlcslr 28 T. 
>-Erich Kausm Lichienbg fliibomlit 18 
^-Maximilian Bürovorsteh Neukilln Delbtill' 
firnße 8b T. 
—Selnm Frau Charlb Wielandsir 4 
—Wilhelm SchuhmmstrWilmerSdfPrinzregmieN' 
straße 42 
Penzlow Max Glaser 0112 Müggelsir 16 T. 
Penzil Christoph Ingenieur N65 Liverpooler 
Straße 12 
Peollh Emil Tischler SBillenait Ernslstr 28 
Pepa Hermann Zigarrenhdlg Sdjöitebg Eijenadje 
Sitojjc 63 t 
Pepatz Else Ww Lehrerin Schönebg Siierstr 14.16 
Pepe Charloiie kausm Angest SW68 Wilhelm 
strafte 144a 
Pcpel Erich Raschinenfchkoss MculöfTn Letjfcflr4.4a 
-Herbert Buchdruck N31 Wallsir 10 
Pepe» Gusiav Angestellt Schönebg Bahnsir 23 
Peper Adolf Kausm Sieglitz Am Fenn 3 
—Albert Kausm Schönebg EberSsir 36 T. 
-Carl Seiftet Schönebg Gustav Müller-Sir 2 
—Franz Maschinist Steglitz Marienborser Sir 2U 
—Fritz Architekt Brib Krischanweg 68 E 
—Fritz StmiSrat Charlb Kaiserdamm 24 
—lirijj Bankb eamt Hohenschönhs SeiilJarffr 10 
—FritzSchmiedemfir Frohnau BenediliinerftrlOE 
-Fritz Wagenbau HW21 Turmstr 29 
-Gustav Schneider N54 Bnmiten[irl63 
—Hans Maler NW87 Srütfcnalfc 26 
—HanS Eiereoiypenr Weißensee BrauhauSftr ö 
—Hermann Anschlag Ü113 Lärmen Cylva-Sir 132 
—Karl ffleomt 017 Bödilerstr 38 
—Kurt Ingenieur Spontan Thainissosir 5 
—Reinhold Gummidrechsl Weißensee Loihrtnzem 
straße 12 
—RobertExpedientHohenschönhsPlauineiSttlöE 
—Walter Aoloniakwrhdlg'Friedenau SUeingau' 
straße 4 Wohn Retzdorffpiomenade 2 
-Wilhelm Schneider N065 Rykestr 22 
Pep Eters, Berliner GemLlde-Galerk, W 8, 
Lelpziger8trl03EckeFriedrichsirTAlJäger24l7 
PepIEAnkon Kausm Weißensee MaxSieinke- 
Siraße 31 
—Erich LandschafiSarchiielt Mariensid Monntz^ 
(trabe 18 X 
—Georg Optik N0B5 Langemarckstr 19 
—Johann«- ReichSbahnsekr flichfenSg Eitelsir 63 
—ThaddäuS Buchdruck SW19 MäikilcheS Ufer 20 
—Wally Tabakwrhdlg Weißensee Max Steinte- 
Straße 31 
Pepiora Heinrich SfitoBeamiSTllS AiSbycr Sir 
Nr 1 
Pepiorka Walter Sattler SW19 Piinzenslr 64 
Pepke Ernst Bürovorstch Neukölln Bergstr 69 
—Ernst Schneider Mariends Mariinselder SfaSO 
—Johannes Katasterknfpeki Brktz Slavet,- 
hagener Sir 28 
Peplau Bruno RbkDirekt SchlachienseeVikiotia 
straße 44 
—Neinhold Maurer N 54 Zionslirchslr 16 
—Robert Krastw Führ Spandau BatowerStraßH 
Nr 95. 97 Ballhaus«»« u Miyer'scheS HanS 
—Waldemar Hellprakt Charlb BteitlreusttSOT. 
PePlawSki Karl Mechanik Steglitz HerderftrSL 
Peplinski Edmund Tischler SO 36 Manienssel- 
straße 15 " 
—Johann Schmied SO 16 Köpesiicker Sie 58 
—Joses Kausm N055 Eliinger Str 47 
—SianislauS Tischler S65 Schön Walter Sir 29 
—Stephan Kausm MahlLds Melanchlhonstr 77 
—WladiSlauS Maler W9 Tirpitzuser 24 
Peplinzki. Martha Frau 027 Krauisir 15 
Peplow Albert Maurer 3^V29 Diessenbachstr 28 
—Auguste Ww Okerschönew Nalepastr 6 
-Georg Banlbeauit Mluersdj Hildegardsir 8 T 
—Karl Spediteur SW61 Belle-Aliiance-Sir 84 
-Mariha Lagerist SO 36 Elisabethuser 85 
—Paul HanbelSm 017 Markgmftniamm 83 
-Robert Rohrleg Schönebg Goieiisir 15 
—Willi Kaufn, Weißensee Bnschallee 18 
Peplowski 
—'Peplowski & Go Eleg Dameiimoben WBO 
AnSbacher Str 8a T 
-Hugo Kausm "W50 AnSbacher Str 8a T 
Peppel Anna Schneiderin N31 Brunnenstr 106 
—Friedrich Schlosser Neinickendf Pa:iko>ver 
Allee 93 
—Margarete Sekretärin Friedenau Hedwigsirl 
PcPPerKarl Subtil 8036AmTrepIowerParI327. 
—Karl Klaoierbau Weißensee PistoriuSplatz 17 
-Karl PiaiwL S036 Harzer Str 33 T 
—'Karl H Pepper Rundfunkgroßhandelsgesevsch 
SO 36 Harzer Sir 83 7. 
—Richard Kausm^Fritdenau Matzmamiflr 4T. 
—Wilhelm Pianoforteskrkt SO 86 Harzer 
Straße 83 ET. 
Pepprrhoff Ernst Dr int Syndikus Friebtnall 
Niedflr 81 " ~ 
&typtrmMtr Fritz MnHk Steglitz Schöichanser 
Straße 18» T. 
-Fritz Tischler Spanda» Feldsir 12 
—Johanii Bcanit i R Tempelhs Germaniastrl52 
Pepping Karl Hm Angest N65 Liesenstr 10 
—Walter Tischler 017 Markgrasendamm 13 
Pep^>ke Kurt Dreher N20 Siettincr Sir 1 
Peppler Edilh Schauspiel Wiimersds Kreuznacher 
Straße 46 T. 
-Fritz Geschästssühr Gtjarlb FabriliuSstr 4 
—öiislott Lackierer 017 RüderSdorser Str 67 
—HanL Lackier 017 RüderSdorser Str 56 
Peppmüllek Friedrich Reichsb Jnspelt Charlb 
Trendelenburgstr 15 T, 
Per« Ruth Schauspielerin Lichtersld Margarcieii' 
straße 36 T. 
Perat» Theo Geschäsissühr X4 Bergstr 46 
Peragk- usw. 
—'Peragis-Saaizucht GmbH KW40 Hindcr- 
sinstr 4 T. 
Perak Rudois Kapellmsir Wilmersjds Trautenau- 
slraiie 17 T. 
Perathoiier, Julius de SBtrc tfm Dipl Sandln 
Statiken Siedlung a d Heerstr u Köuigstr 
Perau 
-'Eugen Perau Leihhaus W50 Tauentzieuklr 11 
T. 
Perazie Miiar Korrespondeni CharlbPoiSdamrr 
Straße 47 
Verband Alberi Bahnbeamt NO oo Rykestr 60 
Perba»dt Anna Lehrerin i R Sonkroitz 
Ursulastr 5 
—Anna Modesalon W50 Würzburger Str 21 T. 
—Ernst Monteur ITW40 Scharnhorststr 8 
—Ernst Schmied N 68 Arkonaplatz 2 
—Fedor Zeichner Friedenau Rotdornsir 1 
—Heinz Rbhn Beamt 017 Koppenstr 9 
Johanne? Monteur Schmirgends Cranipas 
platz 6 
—Otto Brandmstr Wilmersds Wilbekmsaue 18 
Richard Zahniechnik Neukölln Flushafenstr 24 
Perbles Franz Bäcker N54 Ackerstr 157 
Perilie- Richard Kransühr TegelBernauerStr93 
Perch Albert Friseur Schönebg Langensche!diftr3 
Percholla Carl Maler W30 Goltzstr 13 
—HanS Gärtner Charlb Maikowskistr 83 
—Peter Schneidennstr NO 55 Weißenburger 
Straße 74 
—Waldemar Monogramm Stickerei Lankioitz 
Rcnatenweg 13T. 
Perchel Otto Tischler N 54 Brunnenslr 187 
Perchermeier EligiuS Ingenieur Lankioitz 
Lutherstr 36 
».Perch^ammerHeinz Photogr VlS Kutfütflm 
dämm 53 T. 
Pcrchner 
—Perchner & Marquardt Reinigung von Blech 
ernballagen Weißensee Berliner Allee 111—114T. 
—Arthur Kausm Lichtenbg Emanuelstr 4 
-Fritz Zapser Schönebg Gustav Müller-Platz 8 
—Margarete Wlo SO 36 Plesser Str 10 T. 
—Otto Krasiwsühr SpandauWanrdorser Platz 9 
—Paul Pol Beamt 8036 Zreploloer Str 27a 
—WilhelmKrasldroschkDetrFriedrichrilbDalllvitz' 
siraße 7 T. 
—Willi Zimmerm Lichienbg Leffingstr 22 
PerchthalerKarl Jng Kausm Gharrt Spreestr 18 
Perdrlwltz Franz Klempner SO 16 Michael, 
kirchsir 5 
—Fritz Reg 06 Jnspekt Südende Siephanstr 3 
—Günther Mechanik N118 Krügerstr 19 
—Johanne! Steg Rat Köpeniik Willibald AlexiS- 
Straße 1. 2 
-Ma; Kausm N113 Carmen Sylva-Sir 2 E. T. 
—Oskar Amisrat NW87 Lessingstr 16 T 
-Paul Schlossennstr NW87 Berlichinginftrlt 
Perdeß Albert techn Jnspelt .Kaulids Linden- 
siraße 17.18 
—''Einst Perdeß Boolrbauerei Köpenick Garien- 
straße 50 E T 
-Hermann Schlosser Charlb Knefebeckstr 16 
—Paul BooiSbauer Köpenick Gariensir 50 
Perdlich Otto Böttcher 034 Tilsit» Str 85 
—Paul Krastw Füh' N 65 Trist sir 4 
—Richard Kellner Neukölln Aarthestr 46. 47 
Pcrduhn Walter Jnstallat 031 Gubener Str36 
Perbuß Erich Fuhrh S 42 Luckauer Str 2 T. 
—Willi KtafilvfilhrWlS Kurfürfiendamm 193.194 
PerbzirhnFriedrich Tankwart Neukölln Oderstr j 
le PSre Erwin Bankangest Tempelhs Wiesenstr 58 
-flitii Kausm Lichtenbg Dotiisir 17 
P«reira»do Reg» -fitma Anna Geschäslrinhab 
WilmerSüf Barsir 29 
Perrtt AnnaFürsorgerin iRFriebrichSsldMiquel- 
straße 11 
Perrlman Arnold Privatier V62Kursürsiensir97 
T. 1 
—Auguste Dr niei Lharlb Dahlumnnstr, 12 T. 
-ElioS -Kmism W15 Uhlandstr 80 T. ' 
—M Waliesbrk ^5t SchönhauserMee 9—9» T 
Perelnmtler 
—'Hermann Perelmuller N24 Oranienburgcr 
Straße 69 
PereÜ Ernst Dr Uni» ProsLichiersld Weddlgen- 
Heg 64 
PerelstadtLyzSktnaKonfek! fH Neukölln Hemann> 
straße 01. 92 T. 
-S Tröbelhdlg Charlb Krumme Str 88 T. 
Perelz Georg Pensionär Tegelort Birkenstr 14.16 
Jakob Dekorat U64 Cittienflr 51 
Peremb« Hans Fleischerei Tempelhs Germania- 
straße 95 T. 
Perenz Karl Kansm SüBatS Hauptstr 24a E 
Perer Nlssim SBetlrtl N0G5 Elbinger Sir £5 
Percffelenkittv Nik Schrifileii Tempelhf Braun- 
schweizer Ring 67 T. 
PereStorff Bruno Postbeomt Neukölln Fuldastri3 
—Erich Schrislsetz Neukölln Fnldastr 17. 18 
-Hermann Dreher Neinickendf Provinzstr 108 
Peretz Nlsred SlaatSanw Rat FriedenauSaarstrS 
—Anna Schneiderin NO18 Gr Fra»ksurlerSlr92 
—Arlur Magisir ülngeft N 65 Sittlicher Str 46 
—Benjamin Ob Postinspeki i3i N54 Lothringei 
Straße 5a 
-Flora Verlaus SW 29 Hasenheide 66 
-Peter Kraslw Führ Charlb Knesebeckstr 72. 73 
Wols Handelsm N54 Lottumftr la 
Peretzra Raimund Mechanik jf 58 ßvdjcncr Bit 6 
Perez Krida Frau Friedenau StubeiiTmichftrCS 
-Rasaek Klavierstimm Steglitz Hünensteig 14T. 
—Willy Dr med Facharzt f Beinleide» Lichtenbg 
Möllendorsstr 121 T. 
Perfahl Franz Eiekrotechnik W30 Wotzstr 11 1 
v.PerfaU Lothar Freiherr Wilmersdf Trauten»» 
straße 14 T. 
Perfekt usw. 
-'Perfekt Elagenklemmeu GmbH 02 Klofterflr 
Nr 65-67 T. 
Perföls Kurt Ofensetz N58 Wollincr Sir 61 
Perfi», Franz Tischler NO18 Palisadenstr 13 
-Will, Maler Buchholz Blanlenfelder Str 64 
Pergaad« Alsred Kamm Neukölln Richardplatz 11 
Pergament Erich tfm Angest NO 43 Barnimftr 15 
-Gustav Eiuricht Hermsdf Bahnhofflr 1» 
-Joses Reisend HO 55 Saarbrücker Str 83 
Perg»me»tdnick «fro. 
—'Pergamentdnick Gmltz MW21 Waldenser. 
straße 2.4 T 
Ptrgemtaltt Adols Buchdruckerei Lichienberg 
Möllendorsstr 115T, 
—Helene Privattere W15 Liedeniurger Slt7 T. 
—Werner Kansm WilmerSdf Rarkgras Albrecht- 
Straße 2 T. 
Pergand Hellmuth Rahmenm SO 36 Naimynstr 7 
Pergand» Alberi Hanrwart W8 Französische 
Straße 33b. 38c 
—Albert Schneidennstr Neukölln Herniannstr 163 
—Arihur Pförtner 0112 Dolziger Etr 43 
—Kork Straßb Schaffn HW87 Siemenkflr 11 
—E Labor N 65 Wagnitzftr 10 
-Emil Postschaffn N113 Rodenbergslr 20 
—Emil ZigLrreHchdlg N 65 Turiner Str 24 T. 
—Emma Zigarrenhdlg N 65 Wagnitzstr 10 T. 
—Ersried Former SBiiienau Rauschstr 61 (Post 
Borsigwaldc) 
—Erich Schaffner H 54 Zkonrlirchsir 3 
—Ernst Schaffner Weißensee Wilhelmstr 28 
—Eugen Ob Monteur HermSdf Forststr 39 E 
—Ewald Postsekr gehitndf Berlepschsir 64 
—Franz Krastw Führ Sieglitz Herderstr 8 
—Friedrich Portier SO 36 Köpenicker Str 187.188 
—Fritz Mechanik W30 Maaßenstr 13 
—Heinrich Schlosser NW21 Emdener Sir 52 
—Hermann Buchhall WilnierSds Echrammstr 3 
—Hermann Bierfahr Neukölln Selchower Sir 4 
—Hermann Psörlner Britz Jahnstr 18 
—Karl ReichSb Schaffn Steglitz Schildhornsir 90 
—Max Kraftwsühr Sieglitz Göitinger Str 6 
—Max Werkzeugm'Neukölln Bergstr 30. 31 
—Reia Berkäuserin 842 Oranienstr 44 
—OSkar Hoszfräf Rudow Eifenhuiweg 5 
—Paul Galvaniseur N 65 Lindower Str 12 
—Reinhold ZimmermSiaaken Mmkaner Weg20E 
—Robert Fleischermsir N055 PrenzlauerAllee 46 
—Robert Milchhdlg Neulölln Donausir 16 
-Robert Rohrleg MahISds Greistwaltei 3irl7E 
—Walter Mechanik Spanda« PicheISdorserSir41 
Perge Erich Dreher 8 42 Buckower Sir 4 
-Rudolf Pol Haupiwachimfir Panlow Neunianw 
straße 136 
Perger Arthur HandlgSgeh Neulölln Schiller¬ 
promenade 18. 19 
—Arthur Schlosser Niederschönhs Kastanienallee20 
-Guido Abteil Vorsieh Neukölln Okerstr 15 
—Helmuih Schlosser Neukölln Wiffmannstr 9 
—Paul Bauschi,ss Neukölln Flughalenstr 61 
Perl-enilliOielloBiidhauMahlSdlTreisswalder 
Straße 22 
Peril 
-'Felix K Peril Vankgesch W8 Charlottensir 70 
T. Wohn Tharll» Kaiserdanim 22 T 
—Han- Dr med pralt Arzt S5S Schönhaufer 
Allee 70 o T. 
-Julius Kaufn, Charlb Giefebrechistr 3 T. 
Perilman« Jda Wischekonsekt N 54 Kastanien- 
allee58 
—Max Kaufm N51 kastanienallee 58 
Peri-Mlng nfw. 
—'Peri»Ming Antignitäten Paul Theodor Geyer 
WO-ßennifit 4 T 
Pcrittg CariDr med Arzt SO 36 Koltbuffer Nser7 
-HanS Ingen SW29 FrciligraiWr 7 T. 
Perl» Bruno Maler SO 36 Wiesenufer 2 
-Eise Frau Steglitz Kniephofsir 43 T. 
-•Stieb Pcciä Holzhdl, Lichlenbg Silitstr 8 T. 
-Johannes Versorg Anwärt Panlow Karlsladter 
Straße 24 > 
-Otto Direkt ReinickendsBerlinerSIr 67-100 T. 
-Robert Schlossern,str Zf20 Grüntaler Sir35 7. 
Peritz Alfred Kellner Schönebg Goleusir 80 
—EdilhDiFachärziinsEhirurgieCharlbHarde,,. 
bergstr 19 T. 
—Ernst Kaufn, W30 GeiLbergstr 1VT 
—Ernst Kaufn, W50 Neue AnSbacher Sir 14 T. 
—GeotgDr Pros Nervenarzt 027 5llcsonder[ir42T. 
Wohn Charlb Joachimstalcr Str 61. 
—Georg Postschaffn i N Tegelort Luiseiistr 3 
—Hermann Glaserei N055 Lippehner 61t 6 
—Hermann Kausm Charlb Kaiserdamm 4 T. 
—Judith Konzertsüngeri» Charlb L»ifenplatz51'. 
-Julius Schneider 025 LandSberger Str 86 - 
-Max Subdirekl W62 Liitherstr 12 T. 
—Paul Kausm N 58 TteSkowsir 46 
-Richard Beritet Tempelhs Alboinplatz 11 T. 
—Rosa Berlins Schönebg Siegftiedstr 0 
Verkauf Schönebg Siegsriedstr 9 
PerizontuS Frieda Putz mach N018 Webersir 9 
Prrk Arihur Schlosser NO 18 Pailfadeiistr 74 
-Bruno SibhnlleberwachBeami 0112 J,mgslr 16 
—Bruno Krastw Führ Lichtersld Dahlemer StrN 
—Emil Großfleifchermstr Weißensee Charlotten, 
bürget Sir 58 ET Wohn Karoiinenhos Rohr» 
toallallee 29 
—Emil Kausm Weißensee Falkenberger Str 157 
Wohn Hohenschönhs Elsasir 13 
—Emil Stadlinspekt Charlb Tegeler Weg 03, 
—Emil Sollror Weißensee Berliner Allee 7 T. 
—Ernst Bankangest N68 Kaftanienallee 72 
—Gustav Krasiwführ Niederschönew Brickeusir L 
—Gustav SenJnct Köpenick GeinSheimer Weg 
Perk'Iche» HanS E 
—.HanS Drogen Spandau Wilhelmstr 163 T. 
—HanS Tischler Weißensee Etreusir 2 
—Joses Rentner Borfigwalde Räuschslr22 ET. 
—Martha Frau Hohenschönhs Elsastr 31 E 
-Richard Kassenboie Charlb Häselerstr 17b 
Perk» HanS Rohrleg Neukölln Prinz Handjerh» 
Straße 22 
—Paul Dekorat Mal Mariendf «iitfjtiltnstt63T 
Paul Maurer Mariendf Prühßsir 38 
—Willy Maler N58 Lychener Sir 113 
Perkal SZoel Polier Neukölln Eicherstr 101 
Perkamp«- Friedrich Lokomottvsühr Lichtenbg 
Lücksir 23 
—Gerhard Schlosser Neinickendf Birkenstr 4 
Perkatsch August Zigarrenhdlg N31 Ackersir 40r 
Perke August HandelimO 17 RüderSdorser Str35 
Max Seiltet Spandau Tekiower Str 18 
PerkelArnoldDrOrieni>TeppicheVs62Kursi'irIlen- 
straße 122 T. 
Perkiewlcz Theodor PolOberleuiniR Wilmersdf 
Hildegardsir 21 
Perko Franz Schlosser N65 Prinz Eugcn-Sir28 
—Hermann Maurer N 54 Choriner Sir 26 
Perlowsli Bruno Maler SW61 Kreuz bergstr 9 
—E Frau Schtachiensee Ernst Ring-Eli 9 
—Ernst Schmied NW7 Schumannstt 9 
—Paul HandeiKm SW61 Hagelberg er Str 6 
—Rudolf Major aD SchlachlenfeeEmftRi»s-Slr9 
—Wilhelm Darmhdlr N 58 Choriner Sir 55 
—Wilhelm kansm Angeft Spandau Burfcheider 
Weg 8ü 
Perkvwsky Hermann Bäcker SO 36 Wiener Sir 67 
Perks Marie Ww Wilmersdf Hcl,i,siebter Slt26 
Perkuh» Adolf Pol HaiiptwachtinfirFriedrichSsld 
Walderseefir 73 
—Albert Kaufn, Charlb Schillerst! 93 
—Andreas Telegr Arb 0112 Weichselstr 2 
—Emma Wirtschafterin NW87 SiemenSstr 7 
—Ernst Sattlermstr HermSdf Berliner Sir 137 
—HanS Sieuerwachtmsir FriedenauLauierstr4Lck 
—Harri) Reisender 0112 Slicdttbatnimstr 19 
Heinz Pianist SO 36 Skalitzer Str 5L 62 
—Johann Wäscherei W 30 Motzslr 54 T. 
-Karl Postasfist Schönebg Apostel Paul»S-Str28 
!—Käie Slenottzpist Reinickends Wachvlderfir 23 
-Kurt städt Angeft 0112 Kronprinzensir 12 
—Martha Poriiersr SO 36 Manlenffelslr 67 
-Maximilian Major-DWilmerSdf Rütfntsten* 
dämm 150 
—Norbert Musik S036 Sldmiralstr 18li 
—Oilo Einrichter Neinickendf Eichbornftt 3 
—ffiondt DrRechtSanw u NotarN54R°f-»1al«r 
Siraße 14 T. 
Ptrbiit Erich Technik Reinickends Epcnsieinvlatz 5 
—Willy Maschinist WilhelmStuh Prinz Heiuttch- 
Siraße 71 E 
Perl A Mechanik Neukölln Sanderstr 11 • 
—Albert Schmied Spandau Kursk 22 
—Alex kausm Angest W 60 Anibacher Str 19 
-Alexander Mechan Werkst SW29 MckhslcAX. 
—Alfred Roifnt Treptow Ludwig Klapp-Sirl 
.—Anton Schneider Sieglitz Pefchkesir 10
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.