Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Zeit 
— 1988 — 
Peuzkofe« 
Prnk Werner Seidenwäschehdlg HO 186t Frank, 
fittlet Str 112 
—Wilhelm Schlosser Pankow Wollankstr ICO 
Penka Oskar Versorg Anwärt SW29 Biücherstr 20 
Penkala Carl fiimslnml N\V 40 Spenerslr 16 
—Eduard Jornalist W15 Pariser Sir 18.18a T. 
Penkalla Franz Exped SO 30 Skalitzer Sir 11 
—Viktor SupiSpopiettor ts4 Wöhleristrü T. 
Penkawa Olto Jnstrumeiilenm FricdrlchSsld 
Fürst Bismarck-Sir 4 
Penke Eduard 06 Schirrmftr a D Spandau 
Neuendorfer Straße 80 Geb 19 
—Eiich Dreher K65 Kolberger Str 28.29 
—Gertrud Weißwrhdlg N113 Schonenfche Str 34 
—Günther AbleilgSlei! Spandau Murellenwcg 
Nr 23. 24 
—Gustav Schloffermstr Johan»iSlhalOstmarkftrl9 
—HanS Bäcker NW 87 Sickingenstr 53 
—Hermann Kausm 017 Madaistr 7 
-Kurt Kürschner SVV29 Willibald Alexis-Str 36 
-Leonhard Angestellt NW87 EraSmnsstr 17 
—Oskar Sladlinspelt i R Spandau Seegefelder 
Straße 10 
—Dito Krastw Führ N65 Kösliner Sir 18 
—Olto Siadlsekr Friedrichshg Löbauer Weg 13 
—Paul Maler NW21 Bredowsir 37 
—Paul Schloff» N055 Raabestr 13 
—Richard Posthelf SW10 Dresdener Str 98 
—TheodorHauSwartOberfchönew Helmholtzstr 20 
Center Fritz Uhrm Mariensld HermeroderWeg 39 
—Paul Borfchlofs N65 Fennstr 44 
PenkertAlbertElektromontSpandauZepxelinkrZ 
—Albert Heizer H113 Kuglerstr9 * 
—Anton Monteur NB8 Danziger Str 22 
—Anton Schneider N65 Neue Hochstr 23 
-»-August Schneidermstr N65 Lütticher Str 49 
—Erich Volkswirt Lichtersld Teltower Str 145 1 
— Franz Bäcker Konradshöhe Tannenhäherstr30 
—Gustav Werkmstr MahlSdf HönowerStr91»E 
—Helene Frau W35 Kluckftr 28 T. 
—Hermann Tischler Reinickendf Aroser Wee 64 
—Johann Bäcker N055 Prenzlauer Allee 19 
—Joseph Beamt 0 34 Nominier Str 62 
-Kurt Drogerie Mahlsdf Honower Str 91 
—Max Melallsorlier NO18 Höchste Str 60 
—Otto Schlosser Schönebg Eifackstr 10 
—Paul Äraflto Führ Charlb Magazinstr 14 
—Robert Bäcker 034 ffinpermluäjtr 13 
Penkowsti Felix Schneider 0 34 Hübnerstr 11 
Pe«krathErnstSchneidereiCharlbKnesebeckstrl7?. 
Penl»hnBertLWwWiImersdsTeisenheimerStr4I 
—6 Gerüstbau 0112 Simon Dach-Sir 6 
—Emma Buchhalter Pankow Noidbahnsir 10 
—Erwin Krastw führ Reinickendf General Barky 
Straße 21 
—Ernst Lehrer Neukölln. Steinmetzstr 69» 
—Ferdinand Seamt i 9t N056 Ärellstr 2 
—Franz Zimmerm 0112 Simon Dach »Str 2 
—Friedrich Former N68 Schliemannstr 29 
—Friedrich Tischlermftr 0112, Ätoiquiitzenflr 1 
—Gertrud Bürovorsteh Tempelhf Alboinstr 116 
—Hans Bankangest Tempelhf Werberzstr 30 
-Hans Photogr NW21 Bremer Str 60 
—Hermann KrastwFühr NW21 Wilhelmshavener 
Straße 18 
—Karl Fabrkpförin Reinickendf Graf Haefelev 
Straße 30 
—Karl Bemalt Reinickendf Waldsir 14—21 
—Theodor Telegr Sekr ReuköllnHobrechtstr 64 
—Walter Angestellt Reinickendl ScharnweberstrLl 
Prnkn» SB Invalide Charlb TauroggenerStr 37 
—Willi Maschinist Wilhelmiruh Prinz tzcinrich 
Straße 71 T 
PenkwittErnstObennstr Charlb «aiserinAugusta- 
Allee 79 
—Felix Kausm SW29 Nostitzsir 44 
-Franz Postsekr Lichtenbg Koeletfir 56 
-Wilhelm Beleucht N065 Elbtnger Str 45 
PenittltzElseSchneiderinV60MarburgerStrl01'. 
—Erich Schmied HermsdsKaiserstr 6 
—grunz Kausm Lichtenbg Fannmgerstr 64 
—Richard Elekiromont Charlb Schlüterstr 73 
—Richard Fleischermstr NO18 Olivaer Str 4 T. 
Penn Bruno Krastw Führ N66 Torsstr 28a 
-Emil ksm Angest Friedrichshg Friedlichste 121 
—Brich Siuhlflecht N65 Seests 41) 
—Ernst Maleruistr N4Sietfftrl6T. WohnBergstr9I. 
—Friedrich Baugesch KonradShöhe Stößerstr 2 
—Fritz Schlosser N4 Brunnenstr 40 
—HansZimmereiKarowBlankenburgerChaussee49 
—Helene Modesalon NO18 Landsberger Allee 38 
—Karl Maurer 027 Krautstr 24 
—Kurt Ingenieur Pankow Maximilianstr 21 
—Max Monteur Charlb Fritscheftr 46 
—Paul AbteilgSleit Schönebg Dorbergstr 9b 
—WilhelmLandesoberJnspektirLMkwitzSiiyllew 
straße 2 
Peanlerf Albin Kohlenhdlg Stezlitz Schöw 
Häuser Str 13 T. 
-Ernst Grotzfleischerei Hohenschönhs Waldov> 
straße 37 E. T. 
-Helene Stenotyplst N018 Etraußberger Sir 20 
-Klara SchLrzenMett 0112 ScharnwebersttS4 
-Kurt 8e6mimUtrthMa N043 «eibelftr 2 
Penndorf Marie ksm Angest Maricnds KoSleck> 
weg 6 
—Martha Räucherwrhdlg Köpenick Gclnitzstr 22 
—Richard Tischler 842 Moritzsir 11 
-Walter Kausm Lankwitz Kamemdenweg 25 
Penne Friedrich pens ObReichSbahnassist Nieder- 
schönew Berliner Sir 121 
-Walter AbteilgSleit Neukölln Renterstr 40 
Pennccke SlgiteS Pol Wachtmstrwn» Neukölln 
Mainzer Sir 22 
—Fritz Fuhrgesch Lharlb Spandauer Lhau!s«e8K1°. 
-Georg Slcinschmstr Weißensee tzeinerSdorser 
Strotze 39 T. 
—Herwau» Stemsetzmstr Weißensee tzeiners> 
dorser Str 39 E T. 
Pcnncrfenborf Maria Ww Berwalt 0 
Stralauer Allee 23a 
-Olto Milchhdlg Zehleuds Teltower Damm 39 
Pennekamp Fritz Slutovermiet, SW19 Neue 
Grünslr 13 T. 
Peimeke Anna Pol Wachtmstrww Spanbau 
Hamburger Str 93 
-Hani Buchhalt Pankow Florastr 95 
Minna Ww Neukilln Weserstr 2 
—WilhelmTapezWitlenauChLilolteuburgerSIr48 
Pennemann Gerhard Lehrer Lankwitz Sets. 
llngetfit 36 
-Gustav ßB JnspeN Laukwitz Ursulasir 5 T. 
-Joses Schuhm Weißensee Kronprinzensir ö- 
JtimrSRodezeichn Steglttz Hünensteig 8 
Pcitncr 
—’Pennec & Amster Herrenkleidersbrk 026 
Memhardtsir 20 
—•Satt Penner Bücherrevis Mahlsds Linben- 
allee 7 E. T. 
-David fleitsm 025 Kaiser Wilhelm-Eir 31T. 
—David Kausm 0 34 Löwestr 11 
—Egon Telegr Arb N018 Lichtenberger Strl? 
—Eise Schneiderin N54 Stile Schinhauser Str 26 
—Emil Dentist SO 36 Kottbusser Str 4 
—Emil Eigentim ZehlendsJäger»dorsergeilel4L 
—Erich Ingen Reinickendf Stnmetslr 19 
—Erich GeschästSfiihr Oierschönew RathauSstr 
—Erich Schreibhilse Rudow Kornblumenring 3 
—Ernst Ob Postschaffn N58 Lychener Sit 132 
—Ernst Ob Telegr Sekr IR Spandau Belckestrkx 
—Eva Kontorist W57 Steinmetzstr 34 
—Franz Büroangest Pankow Mendelstr 36 
—Franz Goldschmied Steglltz Schitzenstr 8 
-Fritz Apothek N65 Seestr 26 T. 
—Fritz SchissSkapitän 034 Nominier Sir 18 
-Gustav Äoffersbrk V60 Marburger Str 81°. 
—HanS Krastwsühr Rudow Meldenweg 12 
—Hans Studienrat Lichiersld 8tmerS6otfet@k9T 
-Heinrich Sattler Neukölln Leinesir 6 
Helmuih Kausm 034 Gubenersir 3. 3b X 
Helmuth Photogr Neukölln Bergstr 169 
—Herbert BörsenvertrelZehlendsNtemeisteistrllö 
—Hermann Oberamtm W 67 flulmet Str 21 
—Hermann ksm Beamt N65 Neinickeudorser 
Straße 119 
—Hermann Malerei SW 61 Brachvogels!! 6 
—Hugo Korrektor i R Karlshst Ehrenselsstr 37 
-Jakob Kaufn C25Kai|it®ilhdm.@frS4.35 T. 
—Jakob Kugellager R20 Pankstr 34.35 T. Wohn 
Reinickendf Straße vor Schönholz I 
—Johannes Bahnangeft 868 SlargarderEtr 47 
—Peimer, Julius, L>G. s.Nährmiltelsbrk. Julius 
Penner, A. G. T. @o.»9lr. G 1. 4346. 
—Julius Fabrikt Schönebg Sleinacher Sir 2 
—Karl Bäcker Neukölln Hobrechlstr 3 
-Karl tzandelsvertret W30 Motzstr 6 
—Kurt Expedient Heiligenfee Straße 337 91t 6 E 
—Max Fabrkt W16 Tanten» Str 4 
—Max Tischlerei Mahtsdf Heinrich Heine-Str 50T. 
—Oskar Rentner N018 Höchste Str 19 
—Otto Eleklr Licht- u Kraftanlag 034 KönigS 
berget Str 19 T. Wohn Nr 20 
—Wilhelm Kausm 017 Stralauer Allee 26 
—Willy Angestellt Lharlb GoSlurer Platz 6 
PennewiKErnstKellnerCharlbWilmersdorserStr 
Nr 146a 
Pennewitz tot« in Ob Zollsekc SW61 
beerenstr 28c 
-Richard Schrot Maler SW10 Alte Jak°bflr51 
Pennlcke Albert Ob Stadt Sekr Charlb Span¬ 
dauer Str 36 
—Carl Architekt Charlb Kirchhofstr 4 
—Erich Hauswart Charlb Horstweg 26 
—Erich Dr Stadtob Jnspekt Charlb Galvaiiistr? 
chanL Monteur Charlb Lhriststr 41 
Pemtiff Friedrich Bertret XV67 W'mterfeütsir 25a 
-Hermann PolHauptwachtmstr fepandau Stre- 
fowplatz 7 
—Otto Kausm W30 Neue Mnterfeldlstr 17 
—Martha Schneiderin SBillcnau Hauptftr 83 
Penniger Andreas Fleischermstr Schönebg 
Koburger Str. 14 T. 
Pennkgke 
—'Bertholb Pennigke Ingen Nikolasfee Prinz 
Friedrich Leopold-Sir 13 E T. 
Peimigidors Hermann Kolaft Juspekt Staaten 
(Gartenstadt) Finkeiikruger Weg 62 
PennigStoriFritzBanIbeamtKöPenickReuIerltrll 
IVenniit»rIfFritzironreItiRAöPenickKietzerStr3 
Penaike Erich Mechanik N4 Bernouer Str 98 
Pennlng Alfred Banlbeamter Charlb Kantstr24 
—Bernhard Stadtafsist N 20 Panlstr 01 
—Berihold KrastwFühr N113 B»rnholmerSlr78 
—Emil ksm Äugest 8W61 Eylauer Sir 20 
—Emil PoIObWachlmstr W30 hohenstausenstr9 
—Fritz Friseur Neukölln Schillerpromenade 14.16 
-Helmut Ingen Spandau Burfcheiier Weg 4o. 
—Otto Dolmetsch W30 Mackensensir 1 T. 
—Otto Pol Ob Wachtmstr SO 18 Landsberger 
Allee 149 
—Paul Maurer N58 Schwellet Str 230 
—8t Pros Dr phit Frieden»» ffiatziner Bit 12 
—Neinhold Buchdruck N65 Gerichtstr 8 
—Wilhelm Pol Ob Sekr X113 Drieseuer Str 23 
Penndtger Alois Sanfangest Cha.Ib Weimarer 
Stiaße 10 
—Emmi Buchhalt Charlb GcrolimSPr 18 
—Fritz Krastw Führ Charlb Eschenttllee la 
Penningh MaxKellnerS V2Mariendorser Str 17 
-SDänna Berwalter SW29 Kottbusser® aittnl6.17 
PeimingSfeli HanS GeschäftSführ Pankow 
Granitzslr 16 T. 
Pennitz 
—*81 Pennitz Kaffee» Tee» Banllle» Gewürze» 
Import S58 Griebenowstr 1 T 
—Carl Kausm N 68 Griebenowstr 1 E. T 
Penn» Richard Maurer Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich- 
Straße 77 
PennsWilhelmPensionärHohenfchöuhsAmFaulen 
See 19 
—Willy Schriftsetz RahnSdf Ndalberistr 14 
Penq«ltJohan»KraftwFühr034MemeIerSIr32i: 
Penquitt Artur Elektrik 03t Heidevfeldstr 8 
—Ai'gnstin Polilmlsgeh aD 027 A»dreasstr63 
—Bruno Bauschloff 0112 Liebigstr 4 
-Erich Former 084 Piiüfchstr 8 
-Ernst Schlosser 084 tzorndorser Str 41 
—Franz Schlosser 034 Äadiner Str 16 
—Georg kaufn Äugest Schönebg Sachsendamm 41 
—Hans Werkzeugm 0 34 Straßmannstr 17 
—Lee Zuschneider Lichtenbg Normannenstr 38 
—Dito Zollsekr Köpenick Kurfürftenallee 8 
—Paul Angest Weißenfee Bufchallee 61 
—Paul ReichSb Assist Lichtenbg 3tenenftr22.22a 
—Rudolf Drogeriebef 017 Koppenftr 69 E 
Pens Albert Etraßmb Angest N20 Gropiusftr 6 
Fritz Agent W30 Rollendorfstr 8 
Penfcha« Gertrud Angestellt SO 16 Michaelkirch- 
straße 23a 
Penfchinsky M Heizer SO 36 Wrangelstr 14 
Penfchke Alex Krastwsühr Charlb Gutenbergsir 8 
—August Verwalt N68 Hagenauer Str 3 
—Ernst Schneider BieSdf Herzogstr 118 E 
—Hans kausm Angest Siemiustt Rohrdamm 24a 
-Karl Dreher HW87 Seusfelfit 43 
—Olto Ingen Tempelhf Witlekindslr 60 
—Otto Maler Tempelhf Kaiserin SÜigusta-Str 64 
—Paul Schaffn Spandau Am Grütz«achergraben 
Grigat'fcheS HauS 
Penfe Alfred Pensionär Reinickendf Echillingstr 3 
Ernst Schuhm W60 AugSkurger Sir 23 
-Ewald Metalldrück 0112 Oderstr 25 
—@uslo» ksm Angest N68 Weißenburger Str 37 
-Gustav Postaffist W60 Kulmbacher Sir 10 T. 
--Hans Handelsgeh NW87 «uxhavener Str 1 
—Harri) Friseur N 68 Korsörer Str 12 
—Hellmuth Landesamlm Lichtenbg Am Stabil 
park 2. 3 
—Hermann Angest SW29 Körlestr 8 
-Hermann Angest SO 38 Reichenberger Sir 11.12 
-Horst Monteur NO 65 Naugarder Sir 16 
—Kurt Papierfchiieid SW29 Jahiistr 3 
-Kurt Pofthels W30 Birrbarossastr 65 
—Max Poftschaffn Sleglitz flanlftc 1 
—Cito Schneider Siemensft Jungfernsteig 1 
—Rudolf Dr DiplBolkiw Steglitz Stindeftr 28a 
T. 
—Wilhelm Dreher SO36 Falckensteinstr 7 
—Wilhelm Heizer 8 V21 WUhelmhavenerStr 11 
Pensel Aise Telegr Affist Steglltz MuchesiusstrLI 
-Fritz Tischler S68 Wolliner Str 65 
—Hans Jnspekt Spandau Eo JohanneS-Siift 
Schönwalder Allee 
—Johann Conrad Gastw Charlb Kantstr 55 T. 
—Konrad Werkmstr Weißensee LanghanSstr 104 
-Rudolf Kausm N 65 Schulstr 31 
—Walter Stoffeut Siemensft Schulstr Platz 5 
Wohn Ouelenweg 23 T. 
Penseler Alma Wo Rechn Rat SW29 Gneisenau 
straße 107 
Carl Seifen NW21 RathenowerStr 20 
Ernst Gürtler SO 36 Graetzstrr 14 
Friedrich Büroangest 0112 Holteistr 6 
—Hermann Bertret Pankow Selliner Sir 11 
—Max Ingenieur NW21 Rathenower Str 21 
—'Olto Penseler Sieinmetzgesch Schönebg 
Aschaffenburger 61t 19 T 
Penser Erich Kraftwfiihr Schönebg Hauptstr 103 
Franz Buchdruck 0112 Schreinerst! 14 
Fritz Jnstallat Schönebg Ebersftr 29 T 
Fritz Maurer Weißensee ©ebenste 22 
-Karl Bertret 0112 itiofjenec Str 27 
-Max Mechanik NW21 Emdener Sir 68 
—Robert Fräser SO36 Onmienstr 14a 
Penfi«» Oskar Dr Steuer Sachverstand Wo 
Potsdamer Platz 1 T. Wohn WilmerSdf 
Geifenheimer Str 2 
Pension usw. 
—^'Pension IFafaneneck am Kursüisteudainm 
Mia v. Eker», W15^ Kurfürstendamm 26a T. 
—'Pension Oliva GmbH W16 Kursürslendamni 
Nr 59. 60 T. 
—‘Pension Radlosf.'Rumrand GmbH W15 
Kurfürstendamm 236 T. 
—Penfio« Steinplatz Charlottenbg., Uhland. 
straße 197 T (EI elelnpL 6301. 
-'Pension RosaSiössiiiger, Wir, Lietzenbnrger 
Straße 48 T I 2 Oliva 6006. 
—'Pension Viktoria Caroline Bick W16 K»r< 
sürstuldamm 203. 201 T. 
—'PensionL u UnlerstützunLskasse der Lorenz 
A ® GmbH Tempelhf Lorenzweg 1 T. 
Penske Fritz Schlosser Britz Fritz Reuter-Allee 91 
PmlR Erich Maler SW29 Graesestr 0 
—Ernst Biigelanstalt V15 Brandenbnrgische 
Straße 30 T. 
—Ernst HandelSm N81 Slralsimder Sir 38 
-Ernst Modelltischl Neukölln Schinkestr & 9 
—Gustav Blumengesch N20 Schwedensir 19 
-Heinrich Maurer S 42 Gttschiner Str 52 
—Horst Ingenieur Wilmersdf Riederwaldstr 9 
—Oskar Faktor Neukölln Weichselstr 64 
—Paul Glasschleis WilhelmSruh Lindenallee 43 
P«-kuS Max Faktor Neukölln Neckarstr 9 
—Wilhelm Privatier Neukölln Neckarstr S E 
Pe»rky Bruno Stadt Ob Jnspekt ilbltisljf 
Radickeftt 25 
-Elisabeth Modistin Charlb Königidamm 287g 
—Willy Ingen Elektrowerke Neukölln Rosegger» 
straße 4t 
fenSIer Mathilde Bankmgest SW11 Hallesche 
Stratze 23 
Ptttfoli Albin Maßschneidermstr sH017 Große 
Fraiiksurter Str 2 
—Anna Seisenhdlz 0112 WLHlischstr 35 ‘ 
—Günther Mützenm N043 Weinsir 11 
—Hans Mützenm N055 Prenzlauer Allee 241T. 
Pe»ßErichLi„oleumlegNiei>erschönhILiiide»str40a 
PkNszlAdoIfFaLrkdiriRTHarlbKnefebickstrlli: 
Putte Erich Kausm Tempelhf Hessenring 16 
PrMenrieier Peter Tischler Neukölln Hertzberg. 
straße 12 
PentermlM«AugustKaufmSteglItzPlanIanei,sIr3 
Pe«th Alois Kaustn WilmerSds SigmaringerSir 6 
—Bernhard Telegr Jnspekt Mahlsds RahnS- 
dorfer Str 24 
—Hertha Putzmach 027 itl Andreasstr 7 
Penthe» Gabriele Zoolog Hdlg^s4 Jnvalidenftr 
9b39 T. 
—Willi) Kellner Neulölln Kaiser Friedrich-Sir 17 
Peirther Erich Brauer 034 Tilsiter Str 48 
—Erich Buchhalt Neiikölln ThomaSstr 19 a 
-Gustav Tischler SXV29 Müllenhossstr 16 
—Hai« Bankbeauit 0112 Dolziger Str 6 
—Karl Betriebssühr 017 Lange Sir 105 
—Kurt Bertret SO 36 Waldemarstr 65a 
—Lothar Kausm NW7 Lmsenftr 16 T. 
—Paul Lehrer NO 18 Werneuchener Sir 17 
—Waldemar Hauptm a D SW29 Nostitzsir 7T. 
Pentinghimr Joses Schlosser 017 Lange Str 23 
Pentlcin Charlotte Kontoristin Charlb Weimarer 
Straße 43-46 
Pentling H Walzer Johaimislhal Kofchatweg 22 
Peiktner Georg Schlaffer SO 36 Aegnitzer Sir ll 
Peirlri» Rudolf Wertzeugm Neukölln JuliuSstr 42 
Peirtschke Bertholt KonbUNeuköllilMainzerStrA 
»,P«tz Hedwlg vw Reg Rat Britz Rungiusflr31 
Peich Alwin Dr med Frauenarzt Köpenick Linden» 
straße 38. 39. T. 
—Edmund Gärtner HW87 Asiiaustr 6 
—Friedrich Ingen Schmöckvitz GrünauerWegZl E 
—Waller Rektor i R Spandau Goltzstr 11 
Pentzeck August Tischler 0112 Niederbarnimstr 7 
—Benno Dipl HandelSlehr Charlb Kaiser 
Friedrich-Sir 51 
—Reinhold Zugbeglell Sleglitz Sfidenislr 18 
Pendel Willy Kausm V30Rofenheimer Str 38 H 
Pentzin Emil Jng Spandau Melanchthonstr 70 
Pentzll« Georg LackierWImdsPfalzburgerStr 33a 
—HanS Brtefträg Wilmerstf Jenaer Str 29 
—Karl Werkmstr W30 Glebitfchstr 46 
—Walter Kausm Wilmersds Hohenzollerndamm 
Sir 10a T. 
Ptttg Emilie Plätterin N31 Brunnenstr 93 
-Helmut Elekiromont Reinickendf Schwabstrl? 
—Herbert Konditor 0112 Gabelsbergerstr 8 
—Karl Kondiimsir "W35 Steglltz« Str 1 
-Lothar Konditor W35 Steglitzer Str 73 
—Otto Musterzeichn 8036 Lausitzer Str9 
—Paula Sekretärin 842 Rilterstr 111 
Penzel Richard BuchhaÜ Neukölln Niemetzstr 6 
Penzer Franz Obsthdlg N043 Gollnowstr 1 
Penzhol- Benno Mechanik Neukölln Leinestr 64 
Penzhor« Adolf Schmied Pankow Prenzlauer 
Chauffee Jacob'sches HanS 
Penzig Nadje Ww W16 Meierottosir 3 T 
P«»zi» Anna Telefonist Tempelhf Röblingftr 4 
-Heinrich Fuhrgesch Britz RungiuSstrS2 T 
Penzkosrn Michael Autoschloff S016 Franzsir 18
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.