Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Pawlicki 
- 1982 
Pech 
Pawliikl Marti» Heizer ZBllmetibs Jlujuftflt 50 
-Marliu Maurer Segel BouisaziuSstr 27 E 
—Thomas Borschlosj Wilmerids KarlSrnljerStrO 
—Pinccnz Tanzlehr Schönebg Hauplstt 18 
Pawliczak Johann Houiwatt W8 öeljtenslt 28 
—Wilhelm Schlosser 034 Nominier Sir 87 
PawlIezkkAugust!v!echa»lkBuckowSlrafte72Nr44 
iPfllelig Emil Inge» SleiiiickM Kameleslt 12 
—Waller Sroflmfilht 027 Schillingsir 30 
—Willi Werkzeug», N68 SlargarderStr 48 
Pawlik Adalbert Kaufn W15 Fafanenstr 49 T. 
—Alberl Technik Reinickends Sanlmaimslr 6 
— An»» Eigentümerin WilhelmSruh Haupiftr 30 B 
T. 
— Egidiu» Schlossen»sir 034 Weidenweg 00 
—EistiedeElekIrogrofthdlg0112Knorrpromenade 
Nr 9 T. 
—Franz Bäcker N31 Strelitzet Sir 36 
—Franz Dreherinsir Rudow Soldlackiveg 1.3 E 
—Franz ÄefchöflSsiihr SO30 ßlfcnfir 29. 29£ 
—Franz Polier SW 29 Dicffenbochfir 66 
—Franz Cchuhm NW87 Klopslockstr 24 
—Friedrich Pensionär Lichtenbg Warienbcrgstr 22 
—H Kaufm W15 Emser Sir 22 
—Hedwig ilcnloiist NO18 Bardelekeiislr 7 
-Heinrich Rentier Schmargends Misdroher Sir 69 
—Ignatz Werkzeug« 034 Boxhogener Sir 116 
—Johannei B anlangest Willenon Techow 
Promenade 12 
-Joses Eigentüm Spanbau Falslaffweg 6g 
—Joses Schuhmacherei Charlb Mommsenstr 62 
—Joseph Straftenbführ Lichiersld Wilhelmsir 16a 
—Maria Kontroll N65 Müllerstr 119 
—Otto Malereigesch N66 Reinickendorser Sir99 
-Paul Bäcker Lichiersld Ferdinandstr 7 
—Paul Storni N 65 Tegeler Str 37 
—Paul Defohlanst Sleglitz Schildhornstr 64 
Wohn Zimmermanusir 14 ' 
—Paul Ingenieur Lichiersld Schweluier Str 8 
—Paul Malen»str Sleglitz Schildhornstr 2 T. 
—Paul Turuhallenansfeh 80 36 Mariauuenplatz 
flt 27. 28 
— Raimund Kaffenbeaml SW29 Frieseiistr 11 
—Richard Kraflwführ Johauuisihal OslinarksirlH 
—Theodor Pol.HauptWachlmslt SO LSKöpenicker 
Strafte 11—14 
—Lillor Heizer N20 Zichliner Str 1 
—Walter Poslfchaffn Röpenick Bahnholstr 50 
—Walter Schuhet K055 WinSstr 69 
v. PawlikowSki Ida olo Hauptmann Sleglitz 
Silbrechtstr 83 
Pawlikowsli Belly Atelier sein Sontciimobeii 
SW68 Lindenstr 110 T. 
—Felix Werkmstr N113 Eormcn Eyloa-Sir 31 
—Klara Angestellt Schönebg Gtunewaldstr 95 
—Mai Laborant N 54 Beteranenstr 19 
—Roman Schuhm FtledrichSstd flmelfestr 85 
Pawlinorz Paul Fleischermstr N018 Thomer 
Strafte 62 
Pawllowlz Franz Haudelsm 027 Vlumensir 58 
PawllkHugo Lauunteriiehm Rudow Strafte 128 
Nr 08 
—Richard Zimmern,str Charlb Grünslr 18 
—Willi SSersich Angejt Neuköllu Jlsenhos 15 
Pawlitzek Anton Cchmelzmstr Silienou Borsig 
walder SBto 8 
Bawlltzke Leopold Klempner 017 SlnmenfitOS 
Pawlitiki Adols Jusl 3ete N 65 Tegeler Str 33.34 
—Alsred Michanil XV30 Eljenacher Str 108 
—Jllice Slumcngesch NW40 Paulstr 35 
—Beuenent Werkmstr Köpenick Bahnhosslr 33 
—Clara Schneiderin Schönebg Pelziger Str 12 
—Erwin Tischlerei Treptow BouchLstr 10 Sohn 
N113 Gollondstt 7 
—Ftij Technik Zehlendf Argentinische ®Hee 142 
- Gerhard Ingen Reinickends Walderseistr 26 
—Kurt Buchholt Lankwitz Frobenstr 61 
—Kurt Rcvotoerdreh N68 Dunckerslr 90a 
—Cäfat Poslschaffn NW87 Klarenbachstr 11 
—Oswald Naschiuenführ Blitz Uhuweg 24 E. 
—Paul Krastw Führ Karlrhst TreSkowallee 105 
—Paul Rei'chSbk.Jnspekt Lichtersld Unter den 
Eichen 109a 
—Richard Serie C6 Jnfpclt 151NW21 Bochumei 
Strafte 23 
—Rndols Krastw Führ SW29 Solmsslr 31 
- Sclma Frau Wilmersds Holsteinische Str 40 T. 
- StaniSlaus Terrazzoschleis 8016Melchiorsir23 
Pawlitzky Arthur Farben tn gros Neukölln 
Wissmannsir 27 T. 
—Henuauu HandelSm KW21 Putlitzstr 17 
-Karl Angestellt W35 Lützowstr 32 T. 
—Karl Hortier 0 34 Nominier Sir 36 
Pawlocki Aug Hotelangest 034 Ebelingstr 17 
Pawlorzliizky Willy Psörlner Hohenschönhl 
Wrtezener Sir 1 
BawlaffJwanPelzhdIg'MSDnsicldorferSir 25.26 
Pawlofsky Anton WeberOberschönewTrlniiiSstrS 
Pawtoilski Paul Metalloid Neukölln Friedelstt57 
Pawlorek Franz Sattler 842 SBafjettorftc.60 
-Pmil Technik NW87 Usnaustr 14 
Pawl,»Ich Bernhard Anjeslcllt W57 Frobenstr 2 
P-wlowier Bertholt, Pensionär Sichicnbg Front« 
lurterAllee 224 
-»triftn Schlofier Pritz Fritz ttettltvOTii 66 
Pawlowlez Herbert Obsthdlg 0 27 Bla»le»selder PawlowsklOtio Tischler X^8?Wi>istockcrZir27>Pazc7rItEduardPostaIs>IIObcrschöne>vMaItstrl8 
Strafte 6 
—Joses Söemni N113 Scherenbcrgsir 8 
—Ludwig Laborant N 65 Tranivaalsir 15 
—Max Maurer Mahlsds Müllerslr 67 E. 
—Romau Posischassn N018 Wohmannsir 33 
Pawlvwiez Franz Schmied NW21 SQonbetfit 27 
Pawlowltsch Albert Milchhdlg SW 61 Tempel 
hoser Wer 18 
—Clara Schneiderin X018 Tlbinger Str 16 
—Paul Ob Heizer Neukölln Bodestr 9 
—Paul Kausm Neulölln Hobrechtstr 49 
—Paul Sattler Neukölln Stuttgarter Gtr 46 
Pawlowitz SadiMaiiS Schneider N4®atlciiflt88 
—Otto Fleischer NO 43 Landwehrstr 7 
Pawkowska Albert Angestellt KO 55 itemmel 
weg 85a 
—Biktoria Reutnerin N 20 Wesensir 24 
PawlowSki Eise Gewerbeoberlehreri» Chorlb 
Windscheidstr 38 
—Herbert Telegr Jnspelt Schmargends HeiligeNl 
diinmet Str 36 
Pawlowski 
—Powlowzli L Finke Sieglitz Posch!»gerstr4l T. 
—A Kausm 842 Luiseuuser 42 
—Adolf Schneidet 017 Hohenlohestr 6 
Albert Friseur 027 Alexonderstr 55 
—Aleronder Schmied Lichtenbg Taedorser Sir 14 
—Also»! Fahrstuhlsühr Zehlendf Sophie Char> 
lotten-Str 18 T 
—Sllotji Lehrer HermLds Brandtsir 31 E. 
—Auna Korrespond Reinickends Herbsisir EO . 
—Aniou Pensionär SW 29 Hafenheide 94 
—Arthur Gastwirt NW87 WItlstocker Str. 21 
Arlhur Kontrollkassen Charlb Kantsir 90 
-Arthur Meibaiü! Charlb Kantstr 78 T. 
—Bernhard Eisenb Beam! N055 Huselandstr 45 
—Bruno Angestellt N31 Dinetaplatz 5 
Bruno Bautechnik Biesdf Alselder Sir 109 
—Bruno Grotzbuchhdl NO 55 Naugorder Str 12 
—Bruno Pol Beoml NW87 Hallerstr 27 
—Bruno Prokurist Oberschönew BiSmarckslr 22 
—Bruno Schlosser Charlb OlberSstr 20 
—Bruno ZeitgShdlsm K Gü Müllerftr 155 
—Carl Cxped 034 Wcidcuweg 72 
—6 Elektromont leget Straße 116 Nr 23 E 
—Emil Stellm SW29 Fiirbringerstr 15 
-Elisabeth HandclSfr NW87 Beufielstr 32 
—Elsa Schneiderin NW 87 Helmholtzstr 14 
—©je Putzglsch Spaudau Pichelzdorser Gk 16 
—Gmil Maler N65 Müllerstr 156a 
—Erich Buchhalt N018 Fürstenwalder Str 23 
-Erich Eteltio Mechanik BlaukenbStrabe3Mr41 
—Erna Angest N65 Sausiborstr 64 
—Franz Buchdruck SSeigenfee ©treuste 46 
—Franz Kaufm N31 Bnmnenstr 62 
—Franz Kraft» Führ Spoudou Potsdamer 
Nr 42. 43 
—FranzLagerverwall 017 GrFranlsurtcrLtrlO 
—Franz Telegr Arb 017 Lange Str 21 
—Fraiizisko Garteimrblrin Neukölln £ifinmej? 
strafte 108 
—Friedrich Straftenb Führ Britz Am Straften' 
bohuhof 45 
—D HandlgSgeh Falkenkg Stadtrandsiedlung 
Marieimue 49 
-Gustav Adolf Kaufm SW 29 Urbanflr 30 
—Hon? Mechanik Spanban Potsdamer Str 37 
—HanS Schneider 0112 Zelleftr 16 
-Han! Bertret Sleglitz Morkelftr 45 T. 
-Heinrich Feinkost W15 Kurfürstendamm 63 T 
—Heinrich Krim Beamt N 58 Gneiststr 9 
-Heinrich Mechanik 8036 Dranienflr 23 
—Helene Kontoristin Spondou ®ölel(lt 21 
—Hermann Heizer Ponkow Damerowstr 01 
—Hermann Kernm N013 Georgenlirchstr 63 
—Henimnn Kürschner N58 Hochmeistersir 23 
—Herta Vermittler tzennsdf Martin Luther 
Strafte 44 E 
—Jakob Fuhrm 8036 Sorauer Cir 4 
—Jdo Pensionärin N018 Gr FraulfurterStiLO 
—31a Textilwr Pankow Breite Sir 16a 
—Johann Brandmstr Schönebg Qtzenflr 2 
—Johann Schneidet SW29 Schönleinflr 26 
-Johann Technik NW21 Dreysestr 6 
-Johanna Konsitürenhdlg017 R»dolsplatz81°. 
—Joses Krastw Führ Friedenau Albestr 16 
-Joses Postschaff NW87 All.Moobit 56 
—Joses Schlier 034 Heidenseldstr 15 
—Jta Wäschegesch Pankow Breite Str II. 11s 
—Julius Drucker NO 18 SlrauSbetget Str 31 
-Karl Architekt N65 Zogoffr 21 
—Karl Eisenb Schaffn Lichtenbg Wilhelmstr 46 
—Karl Krim Assist 19t N58 Slargarder Str 24 
-Kurt Dreher 017 Rüdersborfer Str 45 
—Kurt Kausm Sleglitz Friedrichiruher Sir 30a 
—Kurt Waurer N018 Weberstr 13 
—Lina Seisenhdlg N 65 Martin Opitz-Slr 1 T. 
—Ludwika Schneiderin NW 87 Lessmgstr 15 
—Margarete Schneidet SW19 Alle JakobstrL6 
—Max Fleischer 034 KenigSberget Sir 5. 6 
—Max Maaisir Arb Lichtenbg Kantstr l 
—Max Maler»,str N31 Slrolsunder Str 4 
—Dito Krastw Führ 0 34 Hübnersir 5 
—Otto Sleuirinspekl Lichiersld MollkesltSIAusgP 
—Paul Bäckerei Weiftensee Max Slclnle»Slr 331 —Ewald ksm Äugest Obirschöuem Roedernftr 23a 
—Paul $mn ntlotif eil N 68 SBciftenbittger Slr53T|VnzenilH Albert Fciislvircinig NlI3Schönslieftcr 
—Paul HandelSm N 65 Fernste 0 
—Paul Kausm N018 FriedrichSberger Sir. 26 
—PaulMaschinemnstrAdIerShsAroi,prinzen!lr81 
—Paul Stadt Ob Sekretär Tempeths Vraun> 
schweiger Ring 91a 
—Richard Fohrradhdlg Tharlb Kuesebeckstr 93 
—Robert Sladlfcfr AoulSdf Siöiilgenflr SO 
—Roman Kausm W15 DUsseldorser Sie 36a 
—Roman Töpfer 0 3t ffiönigäbcrgct Sir I 
—Eigmuud Kaufm 084 Nevaler Gtr 9 
—Sigmnnt) Kellner N65 Panlslr 9 
—Theodor I[m Angest Spontan An der Kappe 63 
—Theodor Logerhall NV5Malplaq,,elstr 12 
—Biklor Technik Sleglitz Körnersir 30. 31 X 
—Sollet Fleischermstr N20 Paukstr 70 
—Wilhelm Beamt N113 Wibyerstr 13 
—Wilhelm Krastw Führ Dahlem M!quelstr49. 
—Wtlhelmiue Kontorist Eharlb Nehriiigstr 38 
-Willi Buchdruck N58 ffllcimstt 11 
Willi Straftenb Führ NW21 NathcnowerStr 29 
—WladiSlauS Lokomolivsühr LichtenbgHauptstr75 
Pawlowsky Auna PorliersrWeiftenseePorkstrllO 
Arlur Sattler 027 AndreoSstr 63 
—Frqnz Pol Mstr Köpenick Lindenstr 13 
—Franz Rbk Juspekt Oberschönew Roedemstr 
Franz Sladlinspekt Tenipelhs Friedrich Franz 
Strafte 33 
—Hermann Telegr LtitgS Ausseh 0112 SRigotr 
Strafte 41 
—Johann Arlist N58 Schwelltet Str 239 
—Jonni Kausm Schönebg RubenSstr 91 T. 
—RarlinSiadlinsiickiTempelhsBachoracherTtr 
—Mox Lehrer I R Neukölln Mahlower Str 21a 
—Meta Ftlialleit 031 Franksurler Allee 357 
-Waller Just Äugest Köpeutck Bergmaimstr 7 
-Wilhelm Rohrleg W30 Bamberger Str 44 
Pawlowstk Joses Schmied N4 Jnnolidenstr 32 
Pawlnk Johannes Sänger W57 Frobenstr 30 
Pawolek Bruno Schlosser Mariends Kursürsleul 
strafte 99 
—Erich Schlosser Sleglitz Marksleinstr 9 
—Paul Dachdeck Tempelhs Hansakvrso 11 
Pawollek Johann Straften} Beamt SO36 Man. 
leuffelslr 5 
—Lore»; Haudelsm Schönebg Laugenscheidlstr4 
—Veronika Fohrradhdlg Charlb Sophie Ghav 
lotsen» Str 29 
PawollockKurt BersichInspekt W30Suihcrf<t28T 
Pawvlski Adolf WeichenstellRciuickeudsResidenz^ 
strafte 133 
—Franz Buchhalt W15 Meinekestr 24 
—Therese Spsieget XO18 Weberstr 9 
Pawrnskk Franz Schneidcrnistr NW 21 Qnitzow 
strafte 105 T 
—Gustav Kolkula! NW21Ailhel,»ShavenerSir 43 
-Robert Siroftenb Äugest Reinickends Klixstr 
—Friseur N51 Ackerslr 158 
Pawski Boleslans Hiilm SO 36 Körlitzkr Sir 36 
?e$ Stiftet) Kausm W62 Slellelbelstr 7. 8 
—Gebt Pax Beleuchtungskörper W62 NtlleV 
Dickst: 7. 8 T. 
—Kurt Werkzeug« Spandau Mittelstr 17 
Mathilde Ww 842 SBrandcnbutgstt 46 T. 
Paxman» Rudolf Prokurist Charlb Kaiser. 
dämm 105 T 
Payan Helene t» Pros SW.68 Putikamerstt 6 
PaYardAugustkrosIwgührN31 Ackerstr 114—125 
-Hermann Rohrleg N 65 Türkenstr 20 
PaYderskiGustao Plölierei S036SD!otionnensir20 
Payea» Arthur Telegr Werkfnhr Köpenick Kur> 
sürsteuollee 1 
-Heinrich Ingenieur Schönebg Torgauer Sir 56 
Pater 3 Damenschneid SW68 Fiedrichstr 15 T. 
Payk Gustav Schneider SW68 6imeonsk24 
v. Poyr Bruno Buchhall N58 Schönhrufer 
Allee 74 
—Eduard Schokoladengroßhdlg SW63 Zimmer, 
strafte 31 T. 
-Hans Hauptmailu o D Charlb Suorezstr 21 T 
de Payreirune.Zt Sive Kurt Baron SBankangest 
Charlb Leibuizstr 109 T. 
Payst« Otto Kausm Lankwitz Eeydlitzstr 38 
Payser Fritz Kausm Charlb Mommfenslr.62 
Pays«» Fritz Steuerinspekt Pankow Neue Schön. 
holzet Slt 8 
Payzdetski Kasimir Reifend W57 Potsdamer 
Strafte 80 
v. Pazatka-LIPinSki Fritz Rentner SW19 
Annenftr 32 
—Karl Postbeamt SO 36 Gluckste 14a 
—.—Willi Krastw Führ Hoheuschönhs Grofte 
Leeze-Str 8 
Pa»brr» Wenzel Fräser Pankow Brehmestr 47.48 
Pazderski Arthur Exped Neukölln Biebrichsit' 3 
—Kork Kausm Tempelhs Kouradinstr 25 
—Minna Modistin 8036 Mariaunensir 22 
Paztzior Joses Kransühr NW87 Waldstr 35 
Paezel Arthur Klempner N 54 Rosentaler Str39 
—Georg Filntlcchiiif Lichiersld Sorwjfir 16 
Pazett Johann Kellner N 24 Sinienstr 119 
vr,,tt Otto Elektromont N113 Slolpifche Sir 47 
Vai«NomanaSch„eiderinS036KoIlbusserNser60 
Sirafte 14 
Paczke Dllo Schaffn 0112 Mirbachstr 73 
-Rudolf Kausm S*V68 Friedrichslr 210 
Päzold Fritz Schmied N4 Schlegelslr 30 
-Helene Speisehour N54 Mulackslr 10 
Paz»urek M Schneider SWlOSreäbenciGlr 109 
Pazschke Ernst SllflStnfoffc SO 36 Elfensir 5-8 
Pazuch Friedrich Tischler 017 Beymeslr 21 
—Walter Kaufm Wilmerids Kaiserallee 43 T. 
Pazurel Joses »asto W57 Goebeuflt 16 T. 
-Joseph Mototenfchloff N BSfiopenhageiierSIr 36 
—ZtauiSlaui Dr Etadl-Schulzahnaizl Karlshst 
EhreufelSstr 80 
Pazzi Otto kaufm Singest Neulollu Jouakstr 18 
Pchfulla Elisabeth Lehrerin Sleglitz Filondostr 1 
Pcl-ker Stricker SO 36 Liibbener Slt 23 
Bczedrlecke Anio» Schneider 02 Poftstr 20a 
Pczltllla KBlosblSf Reinickends IhurgaucrSIr 88 
ytertt 
—Ptartc u Raundotf Fiillctinillel N 4 Acker- 
slrafte 41 T. 
—Charles Krankenpfleg Reinickends W Lranien- 
burger Str 107 
Pearce-Neppenning Delphia Modeschule W15 
Äutfllrslcndamm 14. 15 T. 
Pcardschek Wallet Schlosser 0 112 Scharn» 
nieberflr 61 
Pearso» William Reichsb Jnsp Schönebg Frege» 
strafte 62 (Post Friedenau) 
Peat 
—Peat, Marwick, Mitchell, SchlffahrlSgefellsch., 
NW7, Unter den Linden 54.60 T. 912, 3627. 
Peau Paul Schlosser 0112 Sonnlogstr 6 
—Wollet Schlöffet Charlb Wilmecsdorser Slt 104 
Peböa Rudols Kaufm Schönebg JnuSbrucker 
Strafte 34 T. 
Pebrlch Emil RäncherwrS036Lausitzer Sfr.47.48 
PebrkckAUmtSgW!lteno»Charlolke«burgcrSlr38 
Pcch f. a. Paech 
—Adolf Eichgeh 842 Luisenuser 6 
—Albert Friseur W 67 Dennewihfir 19 
—Albert Friseur Charlb Windscheidstr 3. 3a T 
—Albert Pensionär W35 Woyrschstr 47 
—Alex Kaufm Wittenon Oronienbnrger Sir 187 
(Post Reinickendf-West) 
—Alexander Schneider 0 17 flilftriner Platz 0 
—Alfred Buchdruck JohauuiLlhal Hagedoruflr 21 
-Alfred Buchhalt Zehlendf ArgentiuifcheAllceI48 
—Alfred Frifeurgesch Charlb Pestatozzistr 77 
—Alfred kaufm Angest Oberschönew iSiIljel» 
minenhofftr 13 
—Alfred Werkmstr a D Lichienrade Eerhardsir? E 
—Alfred Zigarren Charlb Chriflstr 15 
-Anna Putzmach Blankcub Vogeseuftr 2 E 
—Anno Steuotypist Zehlendf Sundganer SttlOöb 
-Anton Schneldetmftr SW 68 Friedrichsir 9 T. 
—^* Arthur Pech, Käfegrofthdlg., Generalver» 
trieb >i. Lager d. Central Nolkerii Reichen» 
bach i. Schi u.d. Molk. Seit. Trebnitz i. Schi. 
NO 18, Friedenstr. 26 T. E3. 0417, 8-6, 
[BK Spouholz, Ehestädt u. Schröder, 911er» 
andetplatz 8] Wohn. N018,'E(dinger Sir. 251 
—August Pensionär BieSdf Att-BieSdorf 62 E 
—Setlp Eigenlüm Wilmerids Landauer Slt 8T. 
—Storno Pensionär Mahlsds Friedrichftt 99 E 
—6 Schlösset N 65 Fehmarner Sir 5 
—Elftiede Elenotypist NW 40 Äirchflr 21 
—Elsa Sekret Lankwitz Grüner Weg 7 a 
Emil IomimfiSchuIrot Wilmerids Speffortfit 9T. 
Emil Seiltet NO 18 Lichlenberger Sir 17 
Emma Telegr Assist i R Pankow Brei!e Str 16a 
EmmhReichSangefiFricdenaiiSüdwefikorsoll» 
Erich Schneidermstr Charlb CrusiuSfir 12 
Ewald kfm Angest SW29 Kopifchftr 6 
Franz Singest Reinickends Residenzkir 85. 88 
Franz Ingenieur 0112 Simplonftr 41 
FranzObPostschasfnaDCHarlbChortotteuöurger 
Ufer 16 
Franz Weikmstr 017 Slralauer Allee 20a 
Franz Werkmstr Oberschönew Wilhelm!,ien- 
hofstt 27. 28 
FranziSka Serkäuf N055 Hofemonnstr 2 
FtidoTeIegtAMFtiedenauLffe»iacherS!r26 
-Friedrich Schneidermstr W 67 Bülowstt 79 T. 
Friedrich SladtoB Jnspelt N W 21 Turm str 38 
Fritz Bäcker N65 Reinickendorser Slt 46 
Fritz Qüriler Charlb Kanalstr 15 
—Fritz Ktafiw Führ Tempelhs Friedrich Wil- 
helm-Str33 
Fritz Postschaff.i Neukölln 2ona»str74 
Fritz Schneider f D Sleglitz Düppelftr26 
Fritz Bersich Beamt Sleglitz Fronhoferstr 6.6 
—Georg Fleischermstr 031 HouSburgstr 4 E X 
Georg Prüfer Dritz Zimmercrweg 97 
Gerhord Kunsthdl WSO Bayreuthet Slt 17 T 
Gertrud Beamtin i R W90 Gledilschstr?. 9 
Gusto» Schneidermstr NW87 Wiclefstr 40. 41 
Hedwig Konfekt s D 03iflömgsCcrgerSlt 26.27 
—Hugo Kausm Stauiib} Stetocflr 28 
—Johannes Bahnbeamt JohanniSihal Am grünen 
Anger 25 
—Karl Fleischermstr Reinickends Ptoviiizf>t85EL '
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.