Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Ctfa Willy fimjlm Führ Lichtenbg Mozartstr 4 CfiborffäJinrthal£nnioimiiiiSWUl:M[e»l,,l((laiicc 
—Willy Krostwstihr Sleitlöln PrinzHaudjery.Str Straße 18 
Nr 12 —ÜBmier Rbhn Jnspekt Reinickenbf Friedrich 
—Willy Sinoltumleg 0112 Proskauer Sie 29 Wtlhelm-Str 78 
—Willy Lithogr S42 Ctanienflr 57 —(EigcnlUm Zehlends Psarrlandstr 6 E 
. —Willy Maschinenbau N65 Schöningsir 11 
—Willy Postbeamt Pankow Kartstadler Elt 12 
—$ illy Postschaffn N6ß Mrfenflr 18 
—Willy Postschaffn Sitdende SangenjicincrSBtg 28 
—Willy Ob jfcgtjlraloc Britz Parchimer Sfllce 102 
—Willy Reichsb Ob Jnspelt NicberschönhsLinden. 
strafte 29c 
—Willy Laich» Hohenschönhs @rosj<£eege-Ek62a 
—Willy Reois Hohenschönhs Große Leege-Str 62a 
—Willy Schaffner 8W29 Gneisenansir 21 
—Willy Schlaffe: SO 36 Elisabethufer 18 
—Willy Schlaffer Spanbau Pichrlsdorser Sir 
—Willy EtraßenL Schaff» SO36 Oppelner6k 46 
—Willy Technik Lichtenbg Herzbergstr 78 
—Willy Tischler N 65 Eerichtsir 10 
—Willy Tischler SW61 Krenzbergstr 24 
—Willy Tischler SW61 Teltower Sir 60 
—Willy Kettlet Niederschönew Sprecstr 2. 3 
—Willy Werkmstr SWG8 Neucuburgcr Sir 8 
—Willy Werkmstr Tempelhs Dorsstr 41 
—Wolsgang Dipl Jng Tempelhs Bosestr 22 
—Obst u Südsrüchte Steglitz Düppelstr 2 T. 
—Schuh« 027 Kl MarkuLstr 12. 13 
—Stereotyp Pankow Ullertalstr 3 
—ScrlStlfctin KO18 Palisadenslr Gfi. 67 
—'Otto's Italienische Apotheke N65 9tiitonftt25 
T. 
vtto-Eichwakb Edmund Btldhan Gatowliünstlev 
siedlg 41 E 
Otto-Fiilda Ellen Schriftsteller Zehlends Aller 
hahnbalz 2 
Otto-Köppr Margot Kontorist Zehlendf Ser- 
Iintc '@lt 40 
Ltto-Nachttgall Elisabeth Frau TempeihsArann 
schweizer Ring 47 
CttofäMiig Wilhelm Möbel,abrl 017 Fruchi 
straße 35 T. 
Ottimmm Hermann Bäckerei Neukölln gallslt 21 
jDttomiiütr Wilhelm Lebensmi»el Charlb Cina. 
brücker Etr 5 
Otto« Jritz Krajlwsnhr Reinickends Straße not 
Schonholz 14 
Ptinto 
—♦JtlbcrlOttoln Ingenieur N5S DanzigcrSlrLOI. 
Wohn N113 Carinen Stzlva-Str 110a 
—Scimo Tr Prospr Arzt Neukölln SJZflrieniorfet 
Weg 28 
—Erich Bankangest Karlshst Taunhäuser Sir 3 
—Erwin Zugabsertig Nicderschönhs Schillerstr 25 
—Eugen Dr BerlagSdirekt Charlb Anna Fischer- 
Platz 1 
—Gitmll Pensionär Niederschänhs Körnerstr 15 
—Georg Maschinist NOoö Rykesir 41 
—Gustav Pensionär N043 Keibelstr 3 
—Hermamr Direktor Tempelhs Berliner @tr3 T 
—jttotn Sentiere N055 Danziger Str 46 
—M Packer N043 Barninistr 41 
-Martin Dipl Jng Lichtersld Äit der Schäserei2 
-Paul Bauarb ItSS Lychener Str 21 
—Paul Kausm X 20 Badstr 13 Wohn Behmstr 13 T. 
—NenateDeulscheModenTempelhjBerlinerStr37. 
—Walter Büfettier 034 Weidenweg 51 
—Waller Heizer 017 Markgrasendamm SO 
-Werner Reg Daumstr WilmerLbs Rudolflädler 
Straße 26 T 
—Willi Kausm 034 Qftmilfitclec Allee 358 
Ottow-Klrnkert Margarete Frau Schönebg 
Hanptstr 63 
Dttolueli KarlAuchbind SDIfit X24 Eisässer Slr89 
Ottowich Aljred Glasernistr Mariendf Tejaslr 9 
Cltotoicg 
—'Feodor Max Ciioloicr Glasermstr SW 61 
Katzbachstr 21 T 
k>tto«ItzArthnrWerkzeugdreh^58LychenerSIr25 
—Karl Schmied K65 Acrichtstr 19 
—Leopold Tischler N58 Dimckerjrr 18 
Ottrcmbka Viktor Gastw Spandan Pichelsdorser 
Straße 87 
Ctttrich Karl Kansm SW61 Planufer 36 
Cttfcn Martha Oberin Echönebg 33ietaiib[it23T. 
CKtioeitbltcr Werner Kausm Lichtersld Roonstr 14 
Ortvues-Sparrto MarieKunsizew W30 Aschaffen- 
bnrger Str 15 
Cttuotowlfi Betty TabakhauL X 53 Senes«!i>er> 
strabe 1 T. 
—TelcSsor Musik Schönekz ©oteuftu 71 
Eljtottt Wenzislaus Angestellt NW87 Klaren- 
bachslr 12 
k>tzd»rf August Bangesch Buchholz Berliner Sir 
91c 20 E T. 
—Gruft Lithogr N055 JablonSIistr 9 
—Ernst Schlosser Buchholz Berliner Str 20 
—Sitoln Friseur Neukölln Herrsurthplatz 8' ■ 
—Franz Schlosser N20 Grüntaler Str >27.29 ’ 
—Hermann Maurer Buchholz Berliner Str 20 
—Kdiirab Tischler N 68 Seneselderstr 23 ‘ i- 
C(!b#rff Slugiist Rentner Charlv Danckes«mi»str 12 
—Auguste Pntzm Eharlb Spandaner Str 11 
—Bkimo Autostzkoss Mciniifcndf Straße 58 Nr 50 
— HaiiS ißosteelt ArS WilmerSds Barnaylvctz 9T 
Otzel Carl Rentner NO18 Friedenstr 43 
Oetzcl Edmund GeschästSsühr Schöuctg Mon» 
menlenstr 39 
—Eduard PolObWachimstrRvS SchönwalderStrS 
—Fritz Reichsb Ob Inspell i N Pankow 58er 
lintc Etr 112 
-Cito Dreher 034 Stratzmannstr 13 
—Robert Pol Beamt V/MDennewitzstr 17 
—Malter Technik Tempelhs Friedrich Wilhelm 
Sirabc CS 
—SiebertRabij>inalcr!alW!lmcrSdsGc>l'c»he>mer- 
Siratze 3 T. 
—Nilhelm Angestellt SO36 Wiener Sir 36 
Ortzelt Herbert Friseur 0 34 Strahmannstr 27 
Otzci« Bertha Ww Rahlzdf Dahlwitzer Str 89 E 
—Erich SaMiderinjtr NW 40 Alt-Moabii 125 
—MarthaFriseurinWilmerSdsHolstei»ischeStr42 
—Wilhelm Kausm Wilmersds WilhelmSaue 3 
OtziPkaJohaiuiAäckcreiX31Swiuemü»derStr8<> 
CljouP 
—*OIjoup>Film Serge Otzoup SW08 Friedrich 
(trage 208 X Wohn W30 Landshilter Sir 34 T 
Otzup Alexander W30 Speyerer Str 18 T. 
Duett Gustao San!6eamtNW21 EmdctierSlröS 
-Walter Bankbeamt Köpenick Miilelheide 12 
Oulmann GeorzeS Journalist W15 Pariser 
Straße 18.18 a T. 
O»«arMarihaVersBcamILank>oitzGiüilerWcg2!I 
Oiimard Otto Schlosser NG5 Tcgeler Str 39 
Ouniardt August Isolier ReinickeNdf Dahnstr 4 
—Edii Postbemnt Weißensee Rennvahnstr 78 
—HedwigMag!ftrBeauitWeißcnseeNe»iibahnstr73 
Dumetc Lydia Postbeamlin Weißens» Busch- 
allee 47 
Margot Lehrerin Weißensee Rcnnbahnstr 78 
Dumqiie Johann Gastw Angest N65 Liesenstr 18 
Oiinrjian Margarete Privaiiere W15 Oliver 
Platz 5—6 
Ourfin Hennann TiplJnz Schlachiensec Wasgcn- 
straße 19 
Duftö Wilhelmine Schuhmacherei Neukölln 
Pannierstr 17 
Dutotrltrl Martha Dlmnmgesch Baumschulen, 
weg Baumschulenstrvü T Wohn Treplow Ekke> 
hardsir 5 T. 
Ovander Gasto» Ingenieur XV62 Keiihstr 12 
t>. Oden Sldofi Eemral l> Ins a D BilmttSbj 
Brondenburgische Etr 18 T 
—ElSbeth Ww Üichtenrade Waldweg 38.39 ET 
—Georg @eneratmojor a D Wilmersdf Pauls- 
Botttec Str 90T. 
—Karl Pol Oberstlcutii WlöfioniiaiijcrSIt 5ST 
Oben Margarete FrauGrunevald SröcttctSlr4T. 
Oveilö Georg Musiker W 30 Bambcrger Sir 18 
Lventrop Albert Jnd Angest Grünan Garleiu 
stadtvez 62 
—Werner Buchhall Allglienicke Gartenstadtweg 62 
Over Johannes Malerei 0112 Mainzer Str 187. 
Lvcrbick Adols LerwaltJnspekt Schönebg General 
Pape-Str Versorg Dienstgeb 
—Fritz Maschinensetz Oberschönew BiSmarcksir 16 
'—Karl Kellner X 4 Novalisstr 16 
—Ludwig Dreher Wiiienau Schnbarlsir 38 
—Otto Krastw Führ Britz Werdersir 45 
—Wilhelm ResornchauS Lichtenbg Frankfurter 
üfflec 225 T. 
—Wilhelm Reich? Beamt SW29 Fürbingcrstr 21 
—Willi Kaufui Reinickends Wilkestr 4 
—Willi Maschininschksscr dieinickcnbs Simmel- 
straß« 31 
—Willy Dr phil Chemik Steglitz Kniephossir 53 
Overbssch Marie,ic Frl N 58 Milastr 2 T. 
Dberbiit Karl Möbelhdlg N31 Brunnenstr 90 
Overdyck Heinz hauplm Spandan Pichelsdorser 
Straße 68b 
—Karl Haupischrisistell Charlb Windscheidsir 37 
—Luise Rentiere W 62 Kleiststr 9 T. 
—Paul Major WitmeiSds Seesener Etr 29 
OvcrgaauwPieter Kansm Lichtersld Hindenburg' 
dämm 5Sa 
Dberhagc Rudols Rohrleg Lichtenbg Gürlelstr 18 
Ovcrhamm Alfted Prolurist Hevnsds l'etgsttET. 
—Hildegard Bnchhdlg Steglitz Schloßstr 106 T. 
DUcrtjribt Hans Kansm Steglitz tzalskesir 12 
Overhc« Paul Chemotechnik 034 Torellstr 4 
Ovecljctjbt Karl Photeatelier X58 Kastanien, 
allce 3(5 
Dvethofi Eduard Kuustmal tzalens«« Äurfurittiv 
dämm 105 
—Elisr Schneidernisirm W35 flluckstt 10 
—Frank Dipl-Jng Eharlö Knesebeckstr 74 T. 
—Panl Nadelsabrikate KW87 WUingeruser 4 T. 
O»erIjolt.HaroldDtrektN)arIbKastanienallee2l7'. 
Overtzolttzaus Ferdiuanb' Hutiuach Aeißensee 
Charlolteuburger Str' 42 
Kurt Kausm Zehlendf Mörchingtr Str 9L ' - 
Cucrhitcä E Dr siir Ob Bürgernistr i N Charlb 
Rußbaiimallee 43. 45 T/- 
Overlaik Anna B»ii(6«rwllt)to Oberschöu,weide 
Frischenstr 3- 
Overmann Amalie Filtalleiteriu 0112 Eldenaer 
Straße 30 
—EBankangestMarie»dsMaricnhöhcrWeg4lE's. 
—Herber! Dr Dipl-Jng Dahlem Schorlemer 
Allee 2la E 
Hertha Siickeriu BohnSds Ouaritzer Slr 49 
—Joses Dr Reichsb Direkt Lankwitz Brnchwitz 
straße 8 T. 
—Margarete ksm Auges! Charlb KöitigStomm -JOad 
—Maria FachlehrirlnWilmcrLdsDctinoldcrLIröj 
—BUHcIm Sieg Rat Spandan Schönwalder Sir l 
Overmayer Laurenz Dipl Jng Nikolarsee 
Mnnchowstr 3a E T. 
Oticrtöbct Schneiderin W57 Tchlverinslr 15 
Owalb Willi Mechanik Ü54 FehrbellmerSlr 14 
CUiolbi Willi Drucker Lichtenrade Dorsstr 21 
Dtoatb Friedrich Tischler 034 Ebertystr 11 
Owaszka Margarete Modediele Schönebg JnnS> 
brncker Str 42 T. 
Dloczavcf Ignatz Krastw Aes SW29 SiMcmflt 19 
—Paul Krastw Führ SW61 Gilschimr Str 82 
Owczarow Sofia FrauZchlends Königsir5 E 7. 
Owczaryözek Anton Rbhn Jng a D Tempelhj 
Berliner Slr 85 
Owczarz Joseph Schneider SW1Q Dresdener 
Straße 118 
Owczarzak Berkäus Spandau Illmenstr 3 
Dtocziititi Felix Tischler 034 Zonidorser Str 49 
—Peter Maler 017 Brauner Weg 49 
DUictt Elisabeth Stenolyptst VI5Kaiseralleel81I 
Owens B A Schulleit W15 Meinekestr 16, 17 
Dcteerbfctf Erhard Wirlschaslsprüf SVfl9 Se 
bastianstr 38 T. 
(Dttrcticn Hartwig Architekt Zehlends Sophie 
Charlolte-Str 1 
Dlutriit Hartwig Architekt Zehlends Onkel Tw 
Straße 57 E 
Owinta Willibald Mnnk 017 Stralauer Platz 23 
Dttiih 
—'David Owitz, Toilettcartikel-Fabrikalion, S 42 
Al-r°ndri»enstc.S5 's. A7 Dönh.1512 u. 1614 
Wohn. Elisabethuser 28. 29 T. 
Owizoos Karl Reg Inspell Steglitz Klingsorsir 47 
OwlikowSli Schloffer Schönebg Feurigstr 38 
Dtottitzfi Kurt Schrillsetz N 31 Ramlerstr 24 
OwschinSki Franz Maurer N65 Schulstr 49 
Owsianni Bernhard Amtsgeh 034 Eberlystr 2 
Owsianny Franz HandelSm Blesdos Alt Bies^ 
dorf 45 
—JohannPostschassn Niederschönhs Großi-Leege- 
Straße 57 
Owsinsli Bn»w Schneider 027 Kl AndreaSsir 13 
—Karl Rmstio Führ NW21 Buggeuhagenstr la 
T. 
'SlanislanS Echneibetnisit lieukölln Finoto 
strafte 22 T. 
—EtaniSlausTischler NeukölInBruscndorserS!r24 
—Slesan Schlosser K113 Ueckermünder Str 6 
Owsftitzki Albert Buchdruck N31 Ramlerstr 7 
—Paula Plätterin SW19 Neue Jakobstr 17 
«. Owkstie« Joachim Friedrich ,'Kammerger Rat 
Friedenan Sponholzstr 5l. 52 T. 
Owtschinnikow Alexander Pros Charlb Goethe^ 
park 1 T. 
Owzaryzek Bruno Werkmeister Tempelhs Wols> 
rainstr 2 
Owzarzak Felix Kernnrach Charlb Brahestr 10 
—Franz Kansiu SW19 Neue Jakobstr 12 T. 
Owzinsli Julius Maler 017 Koppenstr 53 
Cjfiiirflfi Eduard Geschäftssühr SW" 11 Hebe. 
mannstr 8 T. 
Lxce Petra Schauspiel V15LietzenbnrglrStrl27. 
Oxenblirs Erich ksm Angest Charlb Kaiserin 
Augusta-Allee 87 
Oxenkn^cht Otto Sattler Wilmersdf Bnichsaler 
Straße 12 
Oxford Karl SeiricbBleit Charlb Lützow 14 
Oexle Maria Etenoiypist Tempelhs Berliner Sir23 
Lexmaim Friedrich Neichib Direkt Schmargends 
flissrnget Platz 2 T. 
—FritzDiplJng Schmargends Kissinger Platz21. 
—Leronika Ww W50 Präger Str 15 T 
Oxpaur Alice Modistin Halensee FriedrichLruher 
Straße 5 
Oxyliquit usw 
—'OxYliquit ÄmbHSprengstoffiLichtccsld Pols. 
bautet Str 34 T. 
Oy Paul ReichSb Jnspeki 0112 Weichselstr 24 
DybaCtio Posiilliist a D kl 65AntwerpenerStr47 
—Paul Dreher 017 Koppenstr 33 
Ot)bcnf}efRo[)(iime8 Mechanik XV21Ha«elberger 
Straße 4 
OYc Arthur fiaafrn Mariends Eisenacher Slr 27a 
bd« Cyctt (Eotitdmv S)t Arauereiinspekt N055 
Raabestr 11 
—Heinz Steuerberater 0 27 Krantstr 33 
—Helene Ww Schönebg Erotmchfü:. 47 
OYen Joseph Gor Affess Steglitz Kling forste 58 
Oeyilhaitse« Marie Charlb Frau WilmerSd 
AschaffenLirger Str, 24 
,Olga Gräsin Eharlb' Kaiserdaium 116 T. 
OYS Joses staitsm Sleglitz Stindestt 5 
Ozegi»iis>iBrii»oSeisenNeuköil»Wiffmi»insitl8 
—Georg FilmphotogrWiileMtMindhlllmweglvE 
—HanrAleigirß S038 «öpenidtM.Sit 8». 
Ditnoiuefi Johannes Ob Poslschassu KaulZds 
lVii)ololui(jcr Elt fij 
—Cito Sleuersekr $ii(nicr36[ Biandcnburgische 
Straße Gif 
-Rudols Kansm 0 17 Lange Slr 10 T. 
—Willi Verchrom SO30 .rtopuniifcr Slr Sit T 
Ozegowöky Fritz ctnnfnt \V13 Meinekeslr 21 T. 
Ozekowoki Elisabeth SekretCharlbHöldeüinstrlO 
Johannes Kassierer RuininelSb flcyrnictcr 
Chaussee 20 
Climct Alemndet Lofoniol Heizer Schöueba 
Äcßlerstr 11 
Djitc i!iu 
—’Cjilc Verkanss 0 IN 6 H Lnhlcrsld Wicnioder 
Psad?. T. 
OzimkowSkiLeo ©chncibtn]iflt\V57 ßotzlerflrl!) 
Oezle Albett ülicifinnit Sleisjenjee Sedanstr 1 
Ozmiilski Brnno Kausm L!,Inier;ds Joachim 
Friedrich-Str 3V 
—Georg Posihilssschass,, halensee Liiiitiislr 2 
—MarSchaffnerHalenseeJoachim Friedrich-Str 1 
-Theodor Schleiferei SW08 äimnictstr 31 T. 
Ozolius ÄikolasL Atlachü XV62 Burigrasensir 13 
Ozomaik Paul Zoologische Hdlg N055 Prenz-- 
lauec Aller 189 T. 
Djima iifiv. 
—'„O;ona".Fango < Handelszesellschast tu 5 
W30, Motzstr 37.39 I 
Ozrnigrsellschaft usw. 
—'Lzongefcllfchast m. b. H., Trinkwasicrreinig.. 
ElemenSstadt, Slemensstr. Wernerwerk M T. 
C4 äöilh. 0010 [BK Berl. Haudelsges. u. Tisch. 
Bk., Depk. 0., Postscheck 11289). 
Ozorkcwitz 8|ir! Maler X58EbersivalberSlr >. 2 
Ozorliewicz Frauz Mehlgroßhdlg Friedrichshg 
Scharnweberstr 101 E T 
Ozorkic»»trzPa«lTischlereiks6SAmf!crdamclSlr9 
Ozorkiewitz PaulTischlere!M5LiebcnwalbeiSl/ 
Slr 34 
Ozzeilkowski Max Knrbelftlck 0112 Liebigstr 4 
P. 
Paack Asra Eva vw Reg 3ini Charlb 3icichöslt31T. 
Paage F Süerbcrat Lichtersld Unter den Eschenlvli 
Paulen GRLichtrellanieLon der Hcydt-StrlO'N 
Paalzvw Ernst Reltor Schmöckwitz AlierLdorscr 
Straße 20 
—Friedrich Dr med Ob Generalarzt a D XV39 
Aschassenburger Str 10.11 T. 
—Hans Kausm 0 34 Wilhelm Stolze-Str 43 
—HanS Pros Dr Geh Reg Rat Friedenan Wil- 
helmShöher Slr 7 T. 
—Otto Ob Postinspekt Lichtenbg Skandinavische 
Straße 20 
—Otto Werkmstr N20 Wiefenftr 48 
—Wilhelm Pensionär 5f4 Sjorfigflc 31a T. 
—Wilhelm Reg Jnfpekt Niederschönhs Sieg, 
friedslr 23 
—'Wilhelm Paalzow Scrtrct SWGl Dreibund- 
straße 2 T 
—Willi Ob Sckc SW61 Tcinpclhcrrenstr 8 
Paap Auguste Rentiere SO 36 Oppelner Str 11 
—Günter Kausm Charlb Schlülerstr 6 
—Gustav 'Konsitürenhdlg 034 Gnbener Str 22 
—Hans Banlbcamt Weißensee Berliner Meellll 
HanS Dipl Jng Piutlolu Zillerlalstr 15 
—Kurt Ingenieur Spandan Lüdenscheider Weg 8 
—Maria Leihbücherei N20 Prinzcnallce 74 T. 
—MartinAntoreparatWcrlstLlchtenrKaijcrstrlEI'. 
-Paul Hartwig Dipl Jng Spandan Papeu- 
beiger Weg Billa 2 T. 
—Reinhold Kransühr Spandan Ticswerdcr 
Weg 10. U 
—Waller Paap, Diplom Jngenienr, Patenlan- 
Ivalt, Büro W35, 91m Karlsbad 16 Fern¬ 
sprecher B1 Kurfürst 1212. Wohnnng Sichler- 
selde-Ost, Hartmannstratze 23 Fernsprecher 
® 3 Lichl-rfelde 3140. 
—Wilhelm Einschaln N 65 Sparrsir 20 
Paapc s. a. Pape 
—Anny Disponent Köpenick Bahnhosftr 45 
—Conrad Dr Pros Schönebg Meininger Str 3 
—Ernst Isolierer N055 Rykesir 62 
—FranzTranSportarbü018LandsbcrgciMcel3 
—Franz Wcrlmstr a T Tegel Am Bahnhosplatz I 
—Gerlrnd Konrekt Zehlends Kronprinzenallee 319 
—Gustav kansm N 65 Ondeuardir Sir 5 
—Johanna Substitutiu C25 Hirteufir 15 
—Karl vtcichsb C6 Sekr i R Spandau Epjnlztn» 
straße 13 
—Kurt Kausm XO 55 Metzer Str 36 
—Max 81611 Lelt a D gnedenau RotdornstrO' 
—Mein Friseur 842 Gitschiner Str 36 
—OltoObSleuerSekr Zehlends Schottmüllerstr7E 
—Paul-Äausul SWB1 Wilmsstr 22 E 
—Robert Kausm. 8036 Reichenberger Str 31 
PaaPkeErichBnchhdlgNenköllnAnzengrnberstrAL 
Paar Emil Zeichner K055 GreisSwalder Stc.153 
—Friedrich Technik Zehlends Fischerhtillenstr 69 
—Jea» Schrlststell HcrmLds Steininctzstr 0 
Joses Uhriir Charlb Potsdamer Str 9 T. • - 
—Martin Transportart! Charlb Galvanistr 7 
—Peter Ingen Steglitz SirlBitschslt 17
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.