Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Zeit 
Ostroga 
- 1944 - 
Oetxel 
Dflrone31l6erl'4iolD6®adjlmitW67ffliilmcvSitl9 
- Ougo Kausm Tempelhs Parker I T. 
-Paul Expedient SWG8 Alexandrinenslr 127 
Ostrohanski Clara Damenschneider!,, Sieglitz 
Schadenrnle 28 T. 
OstrominSki Robert Schneider», slr Charlb Chrlsl- 
firai'.c 32a 
-Wilhelm Brafliofiitjr Charlb Chrislslr 32a 
Ostromogilki Laser Bertret SBilmerSdi Nassau- 
ische Etc 69 T. 
Eftromäjicnif G Aeschäsissühr Charlb Droyseu- 
jiraße 7 T. 
Ditredft Emil Revisor Spandau Iklostnstr 5a 
— Emil Zimmerm Nenkölln Saalestr 33 
—Heinrich Tischler Spaudau Götelstr 17 
-Hermann Maschinist N65 Tegeler Sie 43 
-Karl Kausm Spandau Straße 73 Nr 7 
Dftrotiäli Bruno Friseur SW61 Bellc-Alliance 
Straße 75 
Ostrowicki Albert Werkhels Schönebg Hohensrie!» 
bergstr 23 
-Clans Postrat Zehlends Waliraudstr 16 E T. 
—HanS Ob Jnspekt Wilmersds Kaiserplatz 11 7 
— ,y<ms Just Bea,»l NeuköllnKaisetFtiedrich.Stt 8 
—HanS Kausm Neukölln Finowsir 28 
Ostrowikl Willi Koniroll 03t Wilhelm SloljCi 
Straße 20 
Ostrowitzki Clemens Direkt i R Wilmersds 
Hildegardsir 21 
-(!> Werkzeugm SO 36 Manlenffelstr 82 
-Johannes Kausm Segel Bollestr 10 
Ostrowii>kyWallerRcichsbAugeslW35Sleglitzer 
Straße 40 
v. Ostrowski, Anna ww Generalmajor Charlb 
Binide'allee 12 7. 
—BoleSlauS Zimmerm N055 Christburger Slr 20 
—Franz Krim Konimiss _N\V40 Spenerstr 33 T. 
-Lotte dId Hauptm W30 Bamberger Sie 16 
—Roman Reg Ob Jnspekt NW21 Waldcnserstr 13 
— Gctderheb fT 113 Dänensir 10 
Ostrowski s. a. Ostrowski; 
—'OslrowskiLCoExportSV68Markgrasensir617. 
—Adois Bankangest Köpenick Rolkäppchenstr 68 
—*?ll(rnnbel Ostrowski & Go Automobile Frie¬ 
dn,au Rheiufir 35 T. 
— MxailderOberingenWilmerSdjHiIdegaidstr27. 
—August Krastw Führ N31 Grauustr 34 
-Auqusl Sattler N113 Isländische Str 17 
—B Buchbinderei SO 16 Brnckenstr 14 T. 
— iticimo Friseur SW 68 Mrxandrinensir 137 
—Boleslaw Buchbinderei SO 16 Brückenstr 13a 7. 
— CElia Ingenieur W50 Tauentzienstr 6 T. 
-Emil giinmermanir SW29 Arndtstr 17 
— Erich kausinSlngestKarlshstHeiligeiibergcrStrll 
— Erna Buchhalt W 62 Lutherstr 62 
—Ernst Klempner,ustr Charlb Frilfchestr 29a T. 
-Franz Fleischer N58 Lychener Sir 22 
—Franz Friseur W50 Rankesir 16 T 
—Franz ffiafim 017 Tübbeckestr 6 
-Franz Rektor N018 Elbinger Str 88 T. 
—Franzisla Buchhalt N 54 Gipsstr 32 
— ttabriel Schuhwarenhdl Neukölln Berliner 
Straße 59 7. Wohn Weserslr 63 
—Gersou Handelsm 027 Magazinsir 18b 
—tiolllicb Anslreich NW7 Lmfenstr 2 
-Gustav Postschaffn Lichlenbg Wotansir 8 
— Hans Konfekt f 3 N58 Kaslaniciiallee 95.96 
—tzedwig Eigentum HO 18 Elbinger Slt 88 E 
—Heinrich Fillalleil W 30 Steile Winierseldtstr 4 
—Heinrich 3!o()t(eg Neukölln Weigandnser 29 
—Heinz TirektorWilmersdsPaulsboinerS!r747. 
—Heriiianii Postassist Neukölln Weisesir 17 
—Hugo Bücherrevisor Karlshsl TrcSkowallce 114 
-Johann Maler SW29 Üloedenstr 6 
—Johannes Mechanik Lichtend« WarieubergsirL? 
-Johannes BersichBcamtXll3Vak»hagenstr42 
—Johannes Aerkmstr Weißensee Lehderstr 6 
—Joses Seiltet 0 34 Jnsterburger Str 5 
—iiarl Slratzenb Führ SW 29 Arndtstr 39 
—itonrad ßmmB Führ N20 Soldiner Str 58 
—Kurt Maurer N 4 Ruppiner Sir 31 
—Leo MagAngest iRFriedrichssld Capriviallee7b 
—Leopold BauauSsühr Reinickends Schar,iweber- 
fltaBt 108 T. 
—Marie vw Psarrer Mariensld Berliner Str 11 
—Martha Gemüse SO 16 Adalbertstr 36 
—Mas Sekret N055 Hiiselandsir 29 
—Max Friseur N055 Christburger Str 21 
—Otto Dr Bürgirmstr a D Charlb Dahlmannstt 
Nr 11 T. 
—Otto Ob Appreimslr Niederschöiiew Faiustr 25T 
— Otto Klempner N 20 Exerziersir 9 
—Otto Klempnernislr N31 Usedomer Str 28a T. 
— Paul Malern,str Reinickends Aroser Allee 63 
—Paul Monteur N113 Lychener Str 53 
-PaulPhotograph 025 Kaiser Wilhelm-Str 36 T 
Paul öchüviicc 0112 Gllltzcr Sir 5. 5a 
-Paul Tapezier U113 Meyerheimstr 2 
-Rudolf Töpfer HW21 Turmstr 18 
—«coettn Monteur N 65 Reiiiickendorfer Sir 46 
— Siegst Dr meb Facharzt I Chirurgie NW21 
Alt-Moabit 104 7. 
-Theodor Rechtrbeistand Lichlenbg Möllendorf. 
ilmsse 106. 107 7. 
-Tmugott Schachtn,str NG» üiiiineastr 3 
Ostrowski Ulrich Dr tue Wlrtschaslssühr 
Dahlem Königin L»ise-Sir93 T. 
—Waldemar Ingenieur Nicderschincw Farn 
strafet 25 E 7. 
Waldemat Minist AmISrat Nenkölln Trepiowet 
Straße 92. 93 
Wilhelm Pol Ob Wachimsir SO 10 Michael- 
kirchslr 29a 
—Willi kausm Singest Charlb Rönnestr 3 
Ostrowsky Adolf Mechanik NO 55 Christburger 
Siratze 11 
-Anna Rentiere Lichlersld Lange Str 5. 6 7. 
—Stillon Schlosser Sleglitz Marlfleinstr 13 
—Bruno Krim Bcamt Reinickends Armbrustweg 19 
-Kurt ksm Singest N 65 Zexpelinplatz 2 
—Mai BankabtlgSbirekt Köpenick Pslanzgarien^ 
stratze 35 E T 
—Robert Porzellan«»! N 65 Chansseestr 109 
Wilhelm Posiassist WiimerSds JiijanniSBcrgct 
Straße 13a 
—Willy Kausm WilmerSds Kaiserallee 173» 
Ostry Grigor Zigarreugejch Charlb Spandauer 
Berg 7 7. 
Ostrzecha Alsred Pensionär NO18 GrFraulsurier 
Straße 125 
—Carl Reichsaugest 0 112 Franksnrler Allee 294 
-Eugen Krim Wachtmftr a D JohanutSthal Kaiser 
Wilhelm-Str 7 
-Paul Magistr Büro Assist a D JohanniSthal 
Heinrich Mirbach-Sir 1 
—Paul Steinmetz Aeißensee Roelckestr 18 
Ostsee nsw. 
'Osisee-Holzindustrie GmbH N 24 Fried- 
richstr 136 X 
Ostwald s. e. OstwalLl u. Oswald 
—Siliert Abtlgsdirekt a D Charlb Oldenburg¬ 
allee 20 7. 
—Albert Maurer Slllglicnickc Rudower Sir 38 
—Alex Zimmerm Altglienicke.Rudower Str 38 
Benuo Pol Amtsgeh 0112 Simplonstr 10 
—Bernhard BcrbandSsyndik Charlb KönigSweg 
Nr 27a 7. 
—Bruno Elekirik Adlerhf Friedlander Str 126 
—Carl Handelsur N 113,Schö,chauscr 9(llce 80 
—Carl Schlosser N 65 Utrcchter Str 28 
-Claire Sekretär WilmerSds Zähringer Sir 391T 
-CmilTachdeckmsir HeiligenseeJm Erpelgrnnd3L 
—Erich Gigcntüm RudowSlraß-IüSOslniald^chcs 
Hau» E 
-Erich Technik W57 Ritlmtr Str 37 
—Erich Werkzeug« N58 Lychener Str 96. 96a 
-Ernst kfm Angest SW19 Friedrichsgracht 5. C 
-Ernst Major SW 61 Lankwitzstr 7 £ 
—Ernst Maschiiienpud o D Charlb Nehringsir 4a 
—Ernst Tischler Neukölln Berliner Sir 73 
— Erwin Versich Angest Tempelhs Alboinstr 59 
-Eugen Dr medFacharztEharlbMohrungeiiAllee 
Nr 5 7. 
-Ewald Verwalt SW69 Simeoustr 31 
—FriedaKolonialwrgesch!s5ZS>i>!nemünderStr7 
—Friedlich Lehrer Spandau Wilhelmstr 152 
-Fritz Kausm N 05 Gerichtstr 71 
—Fritz Krastw Bes NO18 Elisabethstr 5.6 
Georg Ingen Wittenau Techowproiiieinde 32 
—Georg Zimmervol SW19 Alexaiidrinenstr 82a 
—Stele Beamiiu Ftiedenau Fehletstr 13 
—Gustav Juwelier Ftiedenau Rheinstr 17 E T. 
—Gustav Kolli,er N 54 Weinbergsweg 6 
HanS Maßschneid "W62 Luihirstt 16 7. 
—Heinrich Kausm Charlb Berliner Sir 110 
—HcinrichKrast>»Fnhrrs018GrFrankfurIerStr75 
-Heinrich Papierhdlg Charlb Berliner Str 108 
—Hilde Frau Zehlends Schrockstr 24 E 7. 
-I Fahrstnhlsüht N" 65 Müller str 134 
—Johann Pol Ob Wachimsir SteglidLlpflussir42 
—Karl Baugesch Neukölln Jägerstr 6 7. 
-Karl Buchhall Charlb Herschelslr 3 
—Karl Maurerpol Neukölln Berliner Str 43 
—Karl Pfleget N 65 Wagnitzstr 28 - 
—Karl Pförtner SO 36 Zeughofstr 12—15 
—Käthe Eigentüm Charlb Mehrungen« Allee 
Nr 5 E 7. 
—Klara Masseur WlmcrSdf Joachim Friedrich 
Straße 18 7. 
-Kurt Direkt Charlb flonlfft 149 7. 
-Leberecht Slud Rat SO 36 Matiauiienstt 47 T 
-Louis Krastw Führ Pmikow Steegristr 17b 
—Marg Sekretär Steglitz Presselstt 12a 
—Margarete Kontorist SO 36 Lieguitzer Str 19 
-Martha Sorreflorin i R SW29 Sics}eii6ttchfltl4 
—Max Kraflw Führ 034 Graubenzer Str 11 
—Otto Siadtinspekt Tempelhs Alboinstr 115 
—Otto Zimmerm SO 36 Skaliher Sir 113 
—Paul Dr phll Schmargends Saßniher (Bit 5 7. 
—Paul Gärtner W67 Sleinmehslr 47 
—Paul Jngenier Zehlends Karolinenftr 8 E 
• SO 36 
—Paul Werkmstr Neukölln Änzeugrubeistr 23 
-Reinhard Kausm Niedrrschönew gennstt 21 
—Reinhold Borarb Köpenick Pestalozzislr 4 
—Richard Schaffner Köpenick Alkrechtstr 8 
-Richard Schlosser N65 Turiiier Str 45.47 
-Rudolf Lehret Spandau Ptedigergarle» 2 
—Selmat Telegr Slibtrin N 58 SBoEiuct.Str 5 
- Theodor Büroangest AdlerShs DiS»iarckstr73.75 
Ostwald Wallet Dentist W576toßg5i:ichcnfit36T 
-Waltet Schlosser N 65 Seeslt 69 
—WilhelmKaufmSchönebgMartinLuIher-Stt317. 
—Wilhelm Maschinensühr 8W61 Urbanstr 171 
—Willy Monteur Wilmersds Landauer Str 16 
-Schlosser N 31 Hussitenstr 40 
Ofiwalbt f. o. Ostwald u. Oswald 
-Alsred Reisend Pankow Nordbahnsir. 4 
—Ella Ww Charlb Potsdamer Str 24 E 
—Erich Ingenieur HermSds Götzestr 8 E 
-Einst ReichsbkRatiRSV29 Dieffenbachstr 14 
-Erwin Schlosser Wittenau Schutartstt 41 
—Hermann Malermsir Neukölln Slogaistr 16 
—Martha Seifen Wilmersds Wilhelinsaue 18 T 
—Max Rentier Charlb Cauerstt 33 T. 
-Max Schmied 027 Brauner Weg 1^3 
—Walter Angestellt SW 61 Hornstr 13 
—Wilhelm Banlangcst W62 Wormser Slt 8 
Ostwelt usw 
-'Ostwclt.Berlag GesnibH SWC8 BesselsttSl 
T 
Ostrowski Adolf Koncil SV68 Fri°dr,chstr249 
Ostzylisk! Wallet Schlösset X 65 Schererstr 11 
Oswald s. o. Ostwald u. Ostwaldt 
—51 Schiiljmmslt Tempelhs Dorssir 23 
,Adolf Bäckcrmstt Reißenseo Am SleinBerg 104 
—Adolf  Clelttonu.it  0112 Migrier Sir 66 
—Alsred Schneidet SO 36 Wiener Str 30 
—Alice Gljmimftit Neukölln Bergstr 32 7. 
-AloiS kfm Angest SW29 Schönteinfit 15 
—Alwine Kaufst Charlb Wilmersdorfer Slt 
Nr 96. 97 7. 
—Slrno Kaffenangest Schönebg Bessemetstt 46 
—Arthur Glasschlels N055 Nangarder Sk 14 
-Arthur GlaLschleiserei Weitzensee Gäblerflr8 7 
Wohn Pistoriusplatz 21 7. 
-Arthur Parkellleg SO 36 Reichenberger Sir22 
—Bernhard Kausm Pankow Kreuzstr 5—7 7. 
—Bernhard Klempner N20 Soldiner Sir 36 
-Bruno Werkzengm Spandau Brüderslt 22 
—Carl Zugfüht N 31 Lortzingflr 9 
—Edmund Transp Arb Neukölln Jägerstr 15 
-Erich Schlosserei SO 36 Eisenbohnsir 14 
—Ernst Schlosser N24 Elsäffet Slt 36 
—Ernst Zimnierin Neukölln Siegfriedftr 15 
-Ferdinand Kaufm Nenkölln Bergsir 112 T 
—Franz Slillkaleur 02 Kaiserstr 17 
—Friedrich Buchhall Oberfchönew Jrmhildflt 10 
—Friedrich Ingen Pankow Gotlfchallstr 16 
—Fritz Lehrer i R W57 Bülowslr 105 
—Georg Angestellt AdletShs Handjeryslr 26 
—Georg Botzeichn Matiendf AeneaSstt 21 7. 
-Günlhct Kaufm NW7 Dorotheenslr 24 
—Gustav Pol Ob Wachimsir Nenkölln A»zen> 
gtuberstr 7 
Haus Reg Rat Charlb Leonhardlslr 6 
—Hans Verwalt Sekret Neukölln Oderslt 21 
—HanS Zahnlechnik 034Königibetget Str 34 
Helene Gast!» SO 36 Stummer Str 25 r. 
—'Hermann Oswald Gemüse 025 Kaiser Bit 
helm-SIr 19 7. 
-.tzetmann DBermftr Reinickends Schar,»ueber, 
straße 4. 5 
—Heruianu Tischler N20 Exerzierstr 14 
—Heiln Gaslw Wilmersds Berliner Elr 129 7. 
—Hildegard Frl Johannisthal Sterndamm 17 
-Hubert Krastw Führ N54 Christine»slt 33 
—JaroSlaw Kapillmstr Slezlitz Heinrich Seidel, 
Siraße 14 7. 
—Joses Preffephoiograph Schönebg ®e{[lr637 
—'Julius Oswald&Eo Henenwäschesbrk SW19 
Scharrensir 13. 14 7. 
-Julius Kausm W35 Corneliusstr 4a 7. 
—Karl Minist AyilSral FriedenauRubeuSstt 37 
—Karl Rentier N 4 Bernauirstr 20 
—Kurt Kausm SW 29 Hasenheide 52. 53 
—Kurt Schlosser N 65 Luxemburger Slt 33 
—Ludwig ReichsikRatFriedenanCeciliciigärlenW 
—Martin Bäcker Weißenfee Lehderstr 11 
Max Klempner N065 Gieifswalder Slt 160 
—Max Oberlandjäg a$ N4 Aiiklamer Str 44 
—Max Seiltet Neukölln Schönfledlstr 9 7. 
-Michael Krastw Führ SO 36 Admiralsir 12 
-Otto Trieklvg Führ MariendsKurfürstenftr17 
—Paul Bücherrevis Neukölln Saalesir 6 7. 
Oswald Willy Verwalter Jnspekt Neukölln 
-Paul Geslügelhdlg Charlb Wilmersdorfer Str | Sulhcr-Str 73 
Leykestt 8a 
—Postschaffn Charlb Knobelsdorffstr 43 
Oswald« Ossi Schauspielerin W 35 Hoheit« 
zollernstr 147. 
OSttfltt August Dr RUImslr o D Tempelhs 
Hohenjollenikorso Ko E 7. 
—W Henry Prokurist Steglitz Johanna Stegen- 
Straß« 12 7. 
vöwlczinSk! WladizlausBauhilsSgrb N 65Toao< 
straße 70 
OswInSN Alwin Zischlet N 65 Adolsstr 6 
OSwiflnsli Wilhelmine Masseurin 8016 Franz- 
straße 17 
vsyka Alols Schneidet SW68 Wilhelmstrll9.120 
vsykl Franz Ktaslivsihr N31 Usedomer Str 19 
OSzlnda Friedrich Schuhm Neukölln Sullstr’e 
Oszki Elife HandelSfr NS8 Choriner Str 52 
OSzkimat Fritz Handelim 034 Warschauer Elr59 
OSzkiimatPHelzer SchmöckwltzFichtengrund25E 
Oszyikyn Meiidel Kausm C25 Hirlcnstr 22 
0. T. usw. 
O. T. (Oranienburger Tor) Restaurant u Tanz- 
Casö, N24, Frledrichstr 112a 7. 
Ota» 
—‘aJWB ? mbH Slezlitz Steile Sie 39 7. 
Otadi usw. 
—'Olavi-ApoiliekeFrauz Holle N 65 Müllcrstr847. 
—"Otavl Minen- und Bl«enbalin-Oe- 
sellechalt, Begr. 1900, "W& Behtenstt. 7 
T Sa. Nr. A2 Flora 3601. Direkt.: P.Tolz- 
mann, Sl. G'oetz. 
Dt6 u Hoffmann Silßwr65WoldcnbergerSlr 29 
Ottelshofer Marie HauSmutler Wilmersdf 
LandhaliSstr 11 7. 
Deter Frieda Eigentümerin Charlb Chriflflr 14 E 
—Hermann Telegr Assist Spandau Wandsdorser 
Platz 7 
»o» Dtetotborp .Bernhard Dr Journalist 
WilmerSds ManSselder Sir 15a 7. 
Determantt Stugust Schaffn Tteplow Köpeuickcr 
Landftr 51 
Dierftelit Paul Küchenmstr Lichlenbg Gürldfir 40 
Detlje Ollo Direkt Dahlsm Slllenftcinftr 43 7. 
Oethc-Ethc Äruno Tischler Wiiienau Straße 153 
Nr 37 E 
Dtfjn Max Kausm X58 Swi»cn,üuder Sir 117 
Othegravk« Erich Bankievis Charlb Bis- 
marckslr 74. 75 T 
Othegrave» Marg Sekr JohanuiSIal SlöitijS. 
Heideweg 278 
Othendorf Josef Kausm Hohenfchönhf Witzen- 
hauscr Str 44 T 
Othmer Henry Angestellt SStitz Siedlung Rofeii- 
höhe Rosenweg 31 E 
LthmerOllo Kausm Hohenschönhs Suermondslr46 
Otho Annemarie Serviererin Reinickends Ber¬ 
liner Str 22. 22a 
Oeth»ffEwaldRHD!lspiraniPankowKa»aIieislrl 
1. Detingec Adrian Stiller u Edler Rittmstr a D 
W15 Pfalzbnrger Str 3 7. 
—Gertrud Edle vw Oberst Grunewald DachS- 
berg 11 E 7. 
-Klara Frau AIS Uhiandstr 42 7. 
Cetinger Adolf Ingenieur SW29Zo(ienet Sir 53 
Otla Anlsug«V{erKe, Q. m. b. B., Berlin- 
Borsigwalde, Miraustr. 41. 42 T D9 2411 
Detle Slugust ObSleuerberai Charlb Windscheid- 
straße 21 
OktkenAug»stProsMaler!sW87 Klopslockslt8 E7. 
—gnisl Kottespond SiemenSst Quellweg 68 
—Friedrich FngeiiienrWiImerSdfKaiseralle»l73a 
—Heinrich Geschäflsführ ^65 Luxemburger Sir 3 
—HelmutKrafldroschkenbesCharlbWilmeridorset' 
Straße 131 
—Max Dr Verwalt Beamt Sieglitz Feuerbach- 
straße 30 7. 
—Wilhelm Ingen Spandau Sireiistt 33g 
vetker Hermann Schuhwrfbrk SW68 Friedrich, 
straße 52. 63 7. Wohn Tempelhs Hohenzollei» 
k-rs« 16 
Oetkin Willy Kontorist N055 Jmmannelkirchstr3S 
Ott Rudolf Hauplm Schmargends Heiligen¬ 
damm« Str 3 
|Dllep Rofr Schneiderin Schönebg Martin 
Nr 96. 9-7 7. 
—Paul Monteur Wilmersdf Speffarislr 3 
—Paul Privaischule Wilmersds Kursürstendamm 
Nr ISO T. 
Paul Schneidermstr SO 36 Sorauer Sir 18 
-Richard Filmregiff Wilmersds Landhaussir 42 T 
-Richard Kausm is 20 Schwedenstr 16 
—Rudols Stadt ObJnspekt Lichtenrade Weiibiirg- 
straß- 15 E 
—Waller Schneider X 58 Rhinower Sir 9 
—Wilhelm Cigeniiim Karoiv Sinke 64 Oswald- 
iche? Haus E 
-Wilhelm Hauswirt NW40 Spenerstr 24 
-Wilhelm Radioverlr Schönebg Martin-Luiher» 
Straße 31 "H 
Wilbelm Schleifer NO 55 SDloriciiBnrgct Str47 
Wilhelm Dr Dolkswirt Wilmersds Neslorftr347. 
—WLyIiafchinensetz Köpenick Grünslr 3 ■ 
—Willi Monteur N31 Rarnlirstr 21'. 
vtlewski Paul Uhrm Mstr Tiegel Brunowslr 23 
—Peter Fräser SW29 Boppstt 3 
—WiIiHerrenmodenSW29MtltenwalderSlrl77. 
Detling Carl Dr lechn Büro Steglitz Schlageier¬ 
straße 2 7. 
—Jda Frau W15 Kaiserallee 205 T 
Oetlinger Martin Kausm Steglitz Sachsenwald. 
flraße 4 . 
vttiushaus CarlRechnRaiSteglitzBrenlMiosirN 
—Ernst Dr Zahnarzt W9 Titpihuser 16 7. ] 
Detmenn Wilhelm Generalmajor a D Schlach. 
lensee Waldemarstr 41 T 
Otoczartzszrk Anton Reiches Ingen a D 
Tempelhf Friedrich Wilhclni-Sir 81 
OiomanM Fiaiiz FriseiirSchönebgGeßlerstrll' 
—Johannes Meiallsotm X 20'Prinzenallee 81 
DiteuBe Rudolf HandlgSgeh Sieglitz Lilieneron- 
slraße 13 
Detrel Karl Handelsm Neukölln Echin'esir 23 "
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.