Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

— 1930 — 
Öertwig 
r-n I. 
Drttl Wilhelm Pol Ob Wachlmstr Tempelhs 
Konradinstrahe 13 
—WUHelm Poslinspekt Nenkölln Jnnstr 34 
—Willi Tischler 8 42 Prinzessin,ienstr 30 
-Kell »lelier SW68 Friedrichsir 19 T. 
OerthKarl PolBeaint Wilmersdf Scesener Sir 65 
Crtljtmitb E peilt Beitel ©nfolu GStnii-l'jlicitfcfcr 
Weg Mäschke'fches Hans 
Orthbandt Ellsakcth Beain! ÜSilmetgbi Hilde 
gardstr 20 
—Franz Flnglehr fflalolo Sllt-Cfatolo 42. GO T. 
OrthebcrFritzBerzinner Charlb Saiidclnmmi|hl6 
DirtfjeC Willi Schlosser Köpeuick Bahnhosfir 17 
Drifte» Josef Buchhalt Spanbau Sriidctfit 10 T. 
—Käthe städt AngistTegelCharlottenbiirgerSIr la 
Ctthei) Adolf Heilpraktik SW18 Sebastian 
ftin&c 44. 45 T. 
Orihmaim s. a. Oljtfmaim ». Drlnmmi 
—Albert Aialer Spandau AanSborset Steig 12 
—Alsred Krastwsühr Nenkölln Kaiser Friedrich 
Strotze 147 
—SInntt Schneider Nenkölln Donanstr 104 
—Angnst Minist Rat Wilmersbs Joachim Frled> 
rich-Sir 50 T. 
—Angnst PostpräsidaD Charlb SJiSmacdflcllST 
—Christian Buchhalt Hohenschöahs Cdcrfeeflt 75 
—Eduard Po! Havptni Tempelhs Braiinschioiiger 
Sliiig 116 
—Enge» Slcuct6ciatX58 SBaiijigcr Sir 0301T. 
—Srcbe Arlist $ 4 Elisabelhstr 10 
—Friedrich Angestellt Mariends GerSdorssle 49 
—Friedrich Voslschaffn X 4 Sllelitzer Sir 7 
—Fritz Maschinist N W21 Perleberger Sie 12 
—Fritz Schilt)nt Nenkölln Grifft 5 
—Hermann Gemijchlwrhdlg ilnroliutnfjof Sei- 
schau«. Allee 4 
—.Hermann tßcii|ionnr NW 87 Waldstr 32 
—36a Plätterin X 54 Zionskirchplatz 8 
—Karl Äniifui SO36 Harzer Slt 53 
—Karl Schlosser N055 Pilckemsir 25 
—Seim» Frau Dr PianislinWLiFlotlwellstr 1T. 
—Waller Foriner Hermsdf Eeebadstr 42 
—Wilhelm Dr phil Priv Dozent WilmerLds 
Hohenzolleindamui 180 T. 
—Wilhelm Bersich ScnmtNOö FehinarnerSIr 2.1 
Orthiuailiis Erna Gcmnsehdlg Hohenschönhs!8er 
liiier Str 20 
Crlfjöftr Fritz Eladtsckr SiemenSst Goebelstr 40 
Orthopädische usw. 
—Orthopädische BchandlnngSslelle beS DSfat 
Helene-HeimS. 8036, Lkaiitzer Sir. 9 T. jj 1 
Moritzplatz 0234. 
•Orthozentrlache Kneifer - ®ef. m E, ß„ 
Alleimicrlauj der Lohman,»Blicke r, WO, Pots¬ 
damer Sir. 131a T B 2 Liitzow 51S0. 
Lrthuber Martin Schuh», SO38 Lübbener Str 
Nr 28 
Drtljtocm Heinrich Werkinflr Lankwitz Kaiser 
Wilhelni-Slr 124 
Ortifomsli Emst Bohrer Heiligensee Sandhauser 
Slratze Mank'sches Haus 
CcrlingSoraEchnei&cräBilmeräbstScttaucrSIrS 
Ortiz Leopold DrExz Gesandt W62 La„dgrasen> 
flrafec VJ T. 
CrttamV Albert Stratze,ibLchaffn i 31 SO 30 @5r> 
litzcr ilfet 8 
Dtrtlt Franz Auiovension Charlb Savigiiypiatz 
Siadibahnbg 593 T. Wohn Blerbtreustr 46 
Ortlkb Bruno ßrasllt) Führ N01S StrausBcrga 
Stratze 44 
—Ernst Äraflw Führ Charlb Snarezstr 4 
—Erich Maschineiisetz NW21 Turmsir 13 
—6aii6itoii,terlmtlrSicmc,,5ftflimig6bitmur285aT 
—Herbert Schlosser N 31 Stomeinimbet Elt 47 
—Richard Angestellt SW68 SUejaubruteitsic 21 
—Willi) KoinponistSieniensstNonnenbaiiimallee 93 
DrtlepNndolsWerkzkiigmWilmcrSbfMainzcrZIrS 
Ortlepp Arthur Werkzeugschloss N31 Giaiinstr lv 
—Auguste Privat!,ri SW 29 Gneifenanfir 57 ' 
—Curt Dreher Kaulsdf Höuower Sie 51 
—Erich Tischler Epaiida» Petzoldiweg 23 
—Ernst ReichSb Angest 0112 Wiiinarplatz 1 
—Felix Ob Postdirelt Tempelhs Parkstr 8 T 
—Fritz Stratzenb Angest OLerschöncw Lutsensti2' 
—Georg Bertret NO18 Kniprodeslr 1 
-Hermann Masseur Kaulsdf Ballenring 3» E. 
—Hilde Lehrerin \Sr15 Kursürsteiida»»» 31 T. 
—Hildegard Giininaslillehr W 30 Aagstnrger 
Sltasje 22 T. 
—HugoiEechhilfMItcbcrfchSiicleScrIilicreltllST 
—Karl Bezirksleit ffiilmctSds Wetzlarer Sir 22T. 
-Leopold Elektrik KaulSds Etriegauer Sir 64.66 
—Paul Werkzeugm Reinickends Epensteinsir 10 
—Robert Papierhdlg W50 Augsburg er Str 21T. 
-Rudolf itausm 0 112 Frankfurter Allee 89 
—'Rudolf Ortlepp Wettannahme 084 Liebigstr 1 
-Theodor Kolonmllvrhdlg Friedenau Rubens- 
Pratze 31 
—Walter Ifnt Angest 0112 Samarilerstr 34 
—Wilhelni Mechanik Neukölln Emser Sir 67 
—Willi ftoitsut N65 Alasgower £|r 10 
—WiM Kmovorsühr Tegelort Moltkestr 2 E. 
DerKer CScat Rentner Halensee Markgraf 
Albrecht-Slr 6 
Derlli Josim Technik Siemenest S(Hudcrlbauilii36S 
Ortlirb AlberlLparkas>Tiiekl Sichlers Horteniien 
flrnfee 6 
—Alsred itaiifm Nfiü Jütfcnfit 20 
—August JnIpektMar>endsTirlis;el93G>esl!'sches 
HauS 
—Bernhard Fabrkt 0 34 ©libcnec Sir 27 
BeriholdLandeSObLekrKöpenickDornröschew 
sirabe 53 E 
—Bruno Papierwr SW 11 Saarkaiidslr 103 
Mohn Tempelhs Preußennng 33 
—Elsriebe tiiu Pastor Schönebg Bahnstr 34 
—Cmil Schlosser NikolaSsee Müilcholvslr 1 
—Franz Kellner 0112 Voiglstr 20 
—HmiS Hmi|)lm Lichlersld Veilchenstr 3 T. 
—Herbert Pol Ob Wachtnislr Spaiidauijeppeliiit 
straße 47 
—Hnlda SBto Friedrichshg Fricbiichfli74E.T 
—Johannes Pensionär N5S Sciicsclbetflc 23 
—Karl Bankangest Tempelhf äimjcriitiiifl 24 
—Karl Fleisiber Charlb Sleisciifmibflr 2 
—Mariha t»u Semiimrbicell Schönebg iSarlOutj' 
strafte 54 T. 
—Max Fahrsiuhlsnhr 0112 Lenbachstr 5 
Paul Tamenkousekt NW21 !8ugcii!jo(icitflr3 T. 
—Paul Dreher Oberschönew Wnllsir 12 
—Paul Schlosser N65 Sdjulslr CG 
—3ien6 Konditor SW23 SBcrgiimniiflr 1"> 
—Richaid Hilfsregiff Charlb Sreberitiaflr 13 T 
-SBeti'.’r Dclorat SW6I B-Ile-All>an-c.Slr 82 
—iK.lhelm PensioiiärKarlshstFiirstenbergallee 19a 
—Wilhelin Postassist W 57 ftiirsfirilcnfk 116 
—Willl Kaiisui Friedrichshag Ffiritciiroalbcr 
Dmniti 353 
Willi Werkführ Lichlersld Köhlerstr 9 
—Willy Schranbenfbk 027 Branner Weg 19 T 
Wohn 0 31 Gnbcncr Sir 27 T 
Ccrtlinn Joachim Fahrstnhlsnhr Xfiö Trislstr 70 
—Willi Kommissionär SW68 Oranienstr 127 T. 
Drtliiigljeud Adols Fabelt Lichtersld iSilljelm 
l'traßc 34c 
—'Otto OrilinghauI Söhne GmbH Schleiferei 
SWC8 grlednchstr 16 T. 
Ortloff Arthur Bücherreois N 58 Wolliner Strü 
—Kur! kraltwführ Pankoi» Florasir 15 
-Margarete Belr Werkst N 53 Wolliner Str 5 
—Oskar Reichsb Ob Eclr i R Vleulöllii Treplower 
Straße 94 
-Werner Dipl Jng SO 36 Jiingslr 8 
Ortmanir s. a. Ohrlmaiin it. Orlhniann 
-Adolf Bnchhali Charlb Horsilveg 24 
—Adols Kaitsm NG5 gieluickendorser Str 49 
—Albert Bäcker Schönebg Vorbergstr 10 
—2liBerlÄrintGe!ri9l)Ziebcr[chMj|!liot6ciiöslr72a 
Alberl Melkereibes 8036 Lausitz-r Sir 39 k. i: 
Alberi Rohrleg Niedcrlchöiieiv Qtfumner Sir 4 
—AlbertWerlzeugdreh WilinerSds Augustastr 21 
—Alma Eigentüin Rudow Elbischstc 5 E 
—Slriio Hanbelsm Neuköll» Benbasir 8 
Arthur Zngbegleit Neukölln Lahnstr 74. 75 
—Mrinr Kausui Tenipelhs Musfehlstr24 
—Bernhard Post Belr Assist Paiiloiu Wollank- 
firasjc 81 B 
—Bertha Herreiihnte Spanda» Charlotiensir 6 
Wohn Schönwalder Allee 72 E1°. 
—Berihold Expedient S03GPlcs|cc Str 10 
—Ariiuo Mechanik N 65 Mcinidenborjcr Sir 32 
—Eduard Lokomotiosühr Niederschönew Spreestr 
Sir 2. 3 
—Elfriede Seisenhdlg 9!ci«icfeiibf Prooin-,fir 104 
—Ella Seifengeech Schönebg Vorbergstr 9 
—Emil Former N 65 Schulflc 107 
—GmilflausmNOlS LandSbergerStr 5 
—Emil Osensetz N4 Echönholzer Str 8 
—Emil Ränchciwrhdlgri018Lai>dsbergerSIr 118 
—Emil Rechn Rat Steglitz Halskefir 12a 
—Emil Schneid er,»str Schönebg Sachseudamm 
»!c 43.49 
Emil Schuhinmftr Weißens« Berliner Allee 239 
—Emil Werkzeitgmach Lichlersld PertiSaner 
Weg 38. 40- E 
—Emil Zinimerm NW87 Heluiholhstr 21 
—Brich Maurer Buch Rhodeläuderftcig 16 
—Erich Schtifllcil Steglitz Scbanslr 1 T. 
—Ernst Kansin SW 63 Hebemannstr 25 
—Ernst Oekonoin SW6S Wilhelmslr 9 T 
—Ernst Postschass» N20 öriinlalet Elr 37 
—Eva Sängerin Charlb Schlnterstr 48 
—Ferdinand Postschasfii N113 Simcfetfit 40 
—Franz Buchhall 017 Markgrafendamm 34 
—Franz Maurer Schmargeildf fiifener Sir 3 
—Franz Postfchaffn N54 Ackerstr 19 
—Franz Schlosser SO 36 Piilklerftr 13 
—Franz Schlosser Niederschönhs Charlotlenstr 36 
—Frieda Suchljallriit N53 Stasinniciiallce 4 
—Frieda Einkauf Wilmersdf Bonner Sir 10 T, 
—Friedrich Hauswart Treplow ReucKrngallee 90 
—Friedrich Tischler Rndoio Eibischsir 7 E 
Fritz Bieifahr Spaudau Seeburger Sir 94 
—Fritz Schlosser Hohenschönhs Slmiiäßcrger 
Slrate 12i 
—Georg Dreher 0112 BorhagenerSlr 87 
—Georg Stereotyp SO 36 flmlbiijser Sir 7 
—(Seorg Tischler N113 Isländische Sie 10 
—Georg Werkmstr 0112 Scimicslr 18 
— (Sefchlu ‘Jleiihictiim Lichlersld Itnuiiiiie Str 1 
Crtniniiit (Sirelc Lbsthdlg SWG1 Kaybachstr 26 
-ßiiflsl» Bankangest N31 Bersohnnngs Prival- 
slrnfec 14 
—(Sustaü Biidhaner Lichlenbg Solrtnflc 11 
—tiuflau Pensionär Charlb Sophie Charlollen 
Slta6c 90 
—Hans Fachfihnllehr Siciiiiifciibf Hiillwiler Weg 
Nr 37 X 
Han°Fle!fcherHohenschönhIHeiligenslabIerStrl 
—Hans Psörtner Wo Eichhoinstr 5 T 
—Hans Schlosser K 31 Ramlerstr 23 
—Hanö Icleot Banhanblo Hohenschönhs Onihow 
stratze 11a 
—Hebioiq Schneiderin Weisjenfee Reniibahnfirll5 
—Heinrich Kaiifni N 65 Sanfibarfir 30 
Helmut Ingenieur Mariends AeneaSstr 27 
Herbert Büioangeft SO36 Köpenilker Sir 9b 
—Herber! Maler 017 RiiderSdoifer Sir 41 
-tzermami Bnrftenfabrikalion illciiiidcnbi Paii 
kower Alice 86 
Hetmaim Sleischec N'Oöj Chodowieckiftr 24 
—Heriimiiii Siifii', Wachlmftr »riedkichzhq Fried¬ 
richstr 103 
—Huberl Müller N31 9lniiilcrslr 13 
-Ilse itafiierin Eleqlitz Ahornstr 12 
— Joh Porlier Charlb Kaiferdami» 32 
Karl Särfereiiiieberl SW29 (Siaefesit 84 
Karl Fleischer N043 Georqenkirchslr 21a 
Karl Hansmsti SWtiS Schützenstr 5 T 
—Kail Mleropncr 0112 Rinoroflt 23 
—Karl Maurer N65 Chaiisseestr 51) 
—Karl Poslschassn Reinickeiids Berliner Sir 83 
—fliirt Bäcker Te.iel Spandaner Sir 30 
-Kurt ScipdiD NGö Chansseestr 109 
-Kurt Tischler Kanlsds Bnlowstr 20 
-Leo Reg Fiifpekt Charlb Horstweg 27 
-Ludwig Schloss Schlilöckwitz Fichleiigrnnd 12 E 
—Margarete Buchhalt illeiitöllii gramste 11 
—Margarete Serkäuf NW40 Paiilflr 33 
—Maria iBro Baumschiilenweg Köpenicker Land 
flrafje 210-212 T. 
—Mariha Pensionär 0112 Rigaer Str 85 
—Max itausm Wilmersdf Binger Str 4 
—Mar Leihhaus W35 Potsdamer Str 116 T. 
—Mar Pensionär 034 Richthosensir 1J 
—Max Reg Jnsxekt Steglitz istugeslr 4 
—Mar Schleifer N 05 Kösliner Str 20 
-Vikar Seisenhdlg 0112 Boiglftr 39 
—Ollilie Angestellt N018 Höchste Sli 21 
-Oll» Bäckermftr N58 flnstonicimltcc 4 
—Otto Biidhau SSamtsee Am Kleinen Wannseev 
-Otto Blumengesch K4 Chaiisseestr 46 T. 
—Oll» Hanbelsm K 65 Fennstr 10 
—Dito HanSdieii N 58 jtastaiiieiiallce 73 
—Otto Kausui FriedrichKhg Scharnivebersir 69 
—Dito Maler Tegel ikgidystr 47 
—Dito Mechanik Schönebg (9c6Icrfir 11 
—Paul Artist 017 Gotzlerstr 33 1 
—Paul Bankbeainl \V57 Grotzgörfchenslr 7 
Paul Portier Wilniersdf Trantenanstr 5 
-Paul Schiffsführ N 20 Bellermaniistr 22 
-Paul Schneider SW29 SecgmannfltS 
—iiteiiiljoldSUim Slssist Aaiimschulenweg Gondeker 
Strafe 20 
-Reinhold Poftfchassn SW68 Hollinannstr 35 
—Richarb Äcastlo Bks SW 29 Schleierinacherslr 5 
—Richarb Kraftivsühr HW87 Siegmunds Hos 6 
—Richard Technik Schmargendj Friedrichshalier 
Ciratze 16 a T 
Richard Werkmstr Kaulsdf Bnlowstr 20 
Ruth Zigarrenhdlg Sieiiköllii Kaiser Friedrich 
Stratze 171, 172 T. 
—Theodor Dekorat W62 Sormfer Str 10 T 
-Walter Geschä>tssnhr W9 Linkste 20 
Walter Mechanik Schmöckwitz Fichlengrund 12 
—Werner Sr jurStoatsanwRat CharlbKanlstrlL 
—Wilhelm Bauklcmpn Oberschönew Lnisenstr 3 
—Wilhelm Friseur Lichienbg Metastr 19 
—Wilhelm ilauhit N65 Diener Str 14 
—Wilhelm Kohlknhdlg Treptoio Glanzstr 3 T. 
—Wilhelm Kraflw Führ Spanban Weitzenburger 
Stratze 22 
-Wilhelm Poslafsifi a W XI13 Wicherlstr 33 
-Wilhelni Postinspekt Sleglitz KrenznacherSlr 1' 
—Wilhelm Ob Poslfchajin Weijjeiifcc Char 
lollciibnrgcr Sie 113 
—Wilhelm Schlosser Britz Jahnslr 8J. 85 
—Wilhelm Sta»tObSelrOberschöiiewL»iseiis!r21 
—Wilhelm Ziseleur Reukollu Weseistr 23 
-Willi Friseur NW21 Stephanslr 20 
—Willi Kraflwsühr Spandau RoedelinZweg 44 
—WilliMalcr 0112 Mainzer Str 17 
—Willi Motorradfahr SW61 Katzbachstr 26 T. 
—Willy eicllrik Tempelhs Ringbahnsir CO 
—Wladimir Dipl Jng Charlb Horstweg 33 
Dcrtmnim Bernhard Tclcgr Leilgs Ansfeh XI13 
Driesener Elr 8 
—Elisabeth Frt Schinargciibs Auguste Vikloria 
Slcasic 4 T. 
Drtmanns Hcrm ZigarHbl 842 Oranienstr 148 T. 
-Hubert Kauf,» 842 Prinzenstr 30 T. 
—Joses HaiidclSm Hohenschönhs Zreslotosit 6 
vrtiuaycr Erich (int Angelt Britz Butzkestr 7 
Drlmeicr Willi Zelegr Bauhandwerk Pniitolo 
Katser Ftiebrich-Slr 10 
DrfwcljcrSIiiguit Äanfm Sffiatjlädf Lame Sir U8E 
—Friedn ÄoIonialwrCichteiiliiEiiiBciiraiichflriyT. 
-Gustav Schneider N58 Wolliner Slt 10 
-ynrrl) Gleflroinoiil 0112 Wühliichflr R 
—Hermann ßiäilncc Lichlersld Sluf'curaudjfit 19T. 
-Wilhelm Landschaslsgällii Lichlerslb Sluben- 
raudjslr 19 T. 
Ortniitiid Anna Krankenpileg KmilZdf Planitz- 
flrake 5 
—Frieda Krankenpfleg Witlenan Behrendlstr 34 
—Wilhelm Hauswart Srijmargcnds Friedrichs- 
haller 21t 17 
Crfntr Adolf Poflhelf SO.10 Skalitzer Sir 21 
Alfred Portier W57 Pallasslr 16 
-Bernhard Buchdruck X21 0r Hamburger Str 
Sir 24 E T. 
—Eduard Bantrot 191X113 QrciienfmgcnetSlt 23 
—Eise Zeichner Steglitz Frikdrichslnher Sie 21a 
-Ernst Kraftivsühr Ghali C Soplnenftr 8 
—Franz SBerfmslr Bnchhol; Bahnhosftr 26 
.Hans Schnhininflr SO 30 t*>rüna:icr Sir27 
—Heinrich Leder^nricht 8036 MarimnienplatzlO 
Johann Metalidlück Nenköllii SelchowerSlr 31 
—M Buchdruck Bei N21 (Sc Hamburger Sir 24 T. 
—Otto Buchdruck Friedrichsi'ld Caprii'iallee 90 
—Olto Packer Nenkölln Selchower Str 34 
—Paul Mechanik Sleglitz Gedaiiflr 25 
Richard Trogist N 28 Pappelallee 9 
—Theo Maler-WM Bamberger Str 39 
—Wally Buchhaltern, SO36 Kiefholzstr 12 
—Willy Bahnhofc-fchaftn Johanilisihal Kaiser 
Wilhelm-S,r 36 
Oertner AgneS Schneider!!! 0 27 Kl AndreaSflr 5 
—Franz Magiflr Angest SW29 Bergmaiinstr 108 
—Karl Slädt 'Jicoierförflct Tegel Schwarz 
Weg ForsthauS Tegeliee T. 
Drtorfme Edith Bankd Tempelhf Wnlsila-IIfer29 
Drtopharui,,fw 
—'Orlopharm chemisch phannazenliichi: Prä¬ 
parate GmbH Sajöiicßerg Sedanstr 52 T. 
Oertqbifi3(£cl8cUuloibroribtlS\V192rc5iic,icr 
Strasse 41 42 T. 
Ortfchig Walter Maler Witlonan Drosteflr 10 
Ortfchläger >1 Bahnfchaffn 0112 Schteincrflt 31 
Ortfchulka Carl Slmoeij 8036 ißrangclslr 49 
Drtskrailkcilkaffe 
—Die OrlSkrankenkaise Charloltenbnrg 1,Berliner 
Straße 137 Fernsprecher GOFraunljofer 0281 
[Poftsis)C(t.jlto. Berlin NW7, 1230], 
—Ortslrankenkasse d.Kle»ipner,3W19,WalIflr.6?. 
Drtsmusikerschast Grotz-Berli», SW68, Fried« 
lichflr. 24 T. A 7 Dönhosf 55U1. 
Ortsteiit-HelmniObLeutn aTSteglitzKarlSiieler- 
SIrabe 4 
Oerttel Sldi Regislrat X61 Bminiensir N 
—Erich Zimmerei Karlshorst Prinz Augnft- 
Wilhelni-Slr 15 T. 
Orttenburger R Biliardartikel X018 Bnfching» 
stratze 9 T. 
Orttki Sfa Frau Ailmersdf Prinzregenlensir 7T. 
Ortung Paul Tnpez W57 Alxenslebenftr 3 
Willy Pensionär Schlilöckwitz MichaeliSwe» 10 
Ortniald Arlnr Tischler SO36 Oranienstr 5 . 
—Oskar Pol Ob Süachtmfit Zchlenbf Berliner 
Stratze 62a 
OrtweinFelirFabrkdirekt W15Sächsische Sir 4X 
—Georg Kupfersiech SO 36 Görlitzer U|tt (i 
Hans Kellner 027 Holzinarktslr 10 
—Herbert Elektrik Adlershs Kronprinzensir 53 
Drtiuich Ferdiiiand Maurer Köpeuick Ainggel- 
heiuier Str 40 
Dcrtleidj Brnno Maschineiischloss Neuköllu Hob- 
rechtftr 80 
-Hernia»» Stell„i SO36 Skalitzer Sie 59 
Drlroifl Vllernitber Werkzengn, iBcißciisee Lang- 
hansslr 116 
—Slrihiir Antoschloff X 20 Glctliiier Sit 47 
-Angnst Färber «openick Riiilcrlstr 31 
-Bernharb Färber Köpeuick Torotheenflr 8 
—Franz Wagenban SO 36 Jalckensteinstr 47 T. 
—Karl Färber,»str Wilhelms!,» itniferflr 65 
—Klara Wäscherei Köpeuick Kietz 20 
—WilhelmKlnbwailGrunewald-ForstSchwaneii- 
liierderweg Jachtklubhails 
—Willi Pol Beamt N 4 Chaiisseestr 29 
Dertroig.E Schlosser Biesds Fortnna-Allee 55.57 
-Emil Fleischer Köpeuick ölienider Sir 27 
—Eniiny Angestellt Tempelhs Bornssiasir 50 
—Ernst Filialleii Tempelhs Albrechlftr 84 
-grunz Kellner W 30 Dayrenlher Sir 20 
-Franz llljrm Neukölln Herhbergftr 26 
-Fritz PolWachlrnftr Nenkölln Gdjuboniastc 51 
-Georg Gelberheb Renkölln Cifaflr 10 a _ 
—Hermann Haiismstr NO 18 Elisabethstr 35 
—Hermann Maurer 027 Kl Marknsstr 18 
-Siarta Kochst NO 18 SlranSberger Sir 6a 
-Otto Küster N31 Usebomet Str 11 
-Otto Maschinist 865 Sdjcictsir 4 
—Olto Psleger Wiltenau Sedjowpiomeuade 10 
-Panl Musik Nenkölln Boddinslr 10. 11 
-P«nl Sattler N65 Segelet Str 26 
-Paul Schtistjeis 8036 Graetzjir 6 
—Paula Sekret Spandau Götelftr 26a 
-Richaib Archilell N 31 Usebomet Sto 11 
Robert Schlösset Pankow Borlumstr 3
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.