Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Bielavski 
— 189 — 
Bielke 
M I. 
BlclanSki^St Artist NG5 EnmtolJimmbcr Glr 1L 
BielapI Oswald Weikmstr iüt Treptow Ludwig 
Klapp-Str 1 (Post Bamnschulenwez) 
Blelas Bruno Bürovorsteh Britz Qafjtiflt 19 
Blellli, Sltliit Klempner C2 Fischerstr 4 
—Eduard SteucrStsfist N58 Rtanfeiflj!ir44 
— Ernst Bücherrevis Sieglid Albrechtstr 38a T. 
—fVtbinanbSolouiotiviührSichlenbgEmamieljlt'i 
—Herbert Vuchhalt SW11 Caarlandstr 45 
—Paul iDla|djiucufdjtoli N20 Prinzenallee GO 
—Waldemar Rbk Äugest W35 Steglitzet Str 4 
fflicIalti«3o(;niin SESufgeugniFtr N20 Schweden 
strafte 107 
Biclawfty Franz Schneibermstr 024 Warschauer 
Strafte 20 
—Paul Verlaus 027 Andreiiöstr 37 
BielawSki Anton Straftb Schaffn Lichtenbg 
Atzpodienftr 33 
—Otto Schlosser NG5 Liesenstr 11a 
—PaulWeichenstell Charlb Wetnigeroder Sir 2-1 
—Wenzel Klempner Eharlb ffiiclnnbsir 49 
Birlck« Günter Expedient N018 Elisabethftt 59b 
—Wilhelm Steuerinspekt Pankow Spiekermanu- 
straße 25 
Bielczik Peier Schneider N24 Linienstr. 117 
Bitte Emma Telegr Seit Friedenau Eschenstt 2 
BilleGustavMaiircrmstrSchönebgNeiiibtandtstrN 
(Post Friedenau) 
Vieleck Martin Kohlcnhdlg S W29 Mülle»hoUtrl8 
T 
— Max Schneider SiciiföHn Kranoldstt 9 
—P L Kaufm VV35 Großadmiral von Koester-Nscr 
31t 31 T. 
—Qcfchto N 20 Prinzensir 35 
Birlecke Bernhard Kaufm W 57 Bautzencr GlrlC 
—Clara Eigentümerin Lichtersld Parallelstr 8 B 
— Erich Kaufm Spandau Schäferstt 19 
—Ernst Mich! NA Graimstr 25 
—Erwin Pol Beamt S03C Plesser Sir 10 
—Franz röatetei«c(dj NW21 Dreysestr 3 
—Hermann Brrtret N 113 Driesener Sti 19 
—Karl Drücker S03G Kölnisches User 74 
—Karl Optiker Wilmersds Wilhelmsaue 17 
—Kurt Musik U 65 Chausseestr 78 
—Stint Postschassn Schönebg Leuthrner Slr 5 
—Otto Angest Mariensld Kiepertstt 12 
—Ollo Gaslw Spandau Ruhlebenet Str 2 T. 
—Paul Gürtler Sitnfroitz Hcimstätt SlcMo n 1 
Marienselber Str Haus 8 E. 
—Paul Postschasfu Lankwitz Kanlbachftt 67 
-Sind Brichhalt NO 55 Flandernstr41 
—Walbeinar Revisor Spandau fflüteljtt 17a 
Bielcczli Eugen Stadtsekr SW 29 Freiligrathstr 9 
Bielefeld |- a. Btelefeldt 
—Aböls Kaufm N055 Chodowteekistr? 
—Adolf Schneider 84 Seifigste 23 
—Albert Wachtmstr NW 40 Juvalidenstr 55a 
—Auguste Portirrsr üieinickends Gras Socdcriv 
Allee 109 
—Bernhard Straften!) Schaffn S0363ccrmannftr3 
—Bruno Kimftnml Friedenau Kaiferatlcc 137 
—Eharlolte Stenotypistin Charlb Schtllerstr 67 
—Dietrich Schneidermstr 027 Kraulst! 7 
—Elfe Filialteit K4 Jnoalidenstr 12 
—Emma Sekret Karlghst Heutigst! 37 
—(bnl Werkmstr 0 112 Weserftr 4. 6 
— Erich VuLbind Obcrschöncw Goethesir 49 
’ —Euch Ob Gärtner Steglitz Holsteinische Str 18 
— Ernst Kraslw Führ N20 Prinzenallee 62.63 
—Ewald Postbeamt NL8 Greisenhagener Sti GO 
—Fritz Ilistalkat Charlb Potsdamer Str 14 
—Hanö iimftiu Führ N034 Am Friedrichs 
Hain 13 
—Hermann Maurer X 113 Isländische Str 12 
—Hermann Strafteub Führ Schönebg Feurig, 
strafte 55 
—JohauueSKorrektZ^LüWillibaldAleiis-SirZO 
—Julius Tischler NW21 Bandelstt 13 
—Karl Vuchhalt N 53 Dunckcistr 70 
—flott Stellmach XC5 Prinz Eugen-Stt 19 
—RnA llljrm NW21 Emdenec Sir S 
—Snlhc Kontorist N 58 Dunckerstr 26 
—Klara ®U> X 58 Tauziger Str 21 
—Max Maschinensetz BohnSds ParadieSstr 17 
— CStar OBcrlcuin a D WCO NcgcnSbutgcr 
Straße 25 T. 
—Otto Putzer Charlb Häselctstr 25c 
—Otto Stratzenb Führ 0112 Finowstr 9 
— Paul Fabrkt N 24 Otaiiienburgct Str 09 T. 
—Richard Spiniimsir LIchtenbz Hauptstr 9-13 
—Robert Motorenschloff80S6Beerinannstr9l> 
—Roheit Strabbschaffii SO CG Beermannstr tia 
—Wilhelm Filmtechnik N113 Seelower 61t 4 
—Wilhelm Magistr Veamt 027 Blumenstr 56 
—Wilhelm Rcvolucrdik!) N65 Advlsstr 2G 
—Wilhrlu, Stratzeub Beamt Britz Pintschallee 17 
—Willi Znschneid WitleiiaiiOraiuenburgerStrLö 
(Post Reinickcnds-Mest) 
Nielcfclvt f. o. Bieleseld 
—Andreas Ob FemmehrinReinickeiidsHolländer. 
siratze 100 T. 
—Anna Eigentümerin NS4 GipSstr 12 E. 
—Slmia Pensionärin SW 61 Toltower Slr 46 
—Arnold Dentist Niederschönhk Kaiser Wil. 
heliU-Slr 9 T 
Biclefkldt August Fleischer 0112 Rigaer Sir 25 
—Bruno Stimftmal Fricdenan flaijctnile« 137 T. 
—’Btimo Lehrer Niederschönew Oberspreestr 32aE. 
— Karl Bäcker N31 Ackersti 138 
—Erich Krastw Führ Weiszensee Parkstr 4ßa 
—Erwin Gärtner SW29 Nostitzstt 40 
—Feiir Dekorat NW 21 Birkenstr 14 T. 
au Ingenieur Äarlsfjjt AndernacherStt 3T. 
—Gustav Mechanik N113 Behmstr 42 
—Herbert Motorenschloss Pankow Gdrschstc 38 
Hermann Oberm slr SW 19 Seydclstr 6 
—Hertha Schneiderin Niederschönew Oberspree 
stratze 32 
—Karl Maurer N 113 Lychener Str 123 
—Marti» Stepper W8 Krausenstr 15 T. 
—Max Autoschlosser N 20 Badstr 33a 
—Otto Tischler Epandau Bilhelmstr 157 
—Otto Verwalt Steglitz Filandastr 2 
—Paul Buchhalt Adleröhs Argonnenweg 4 
—Paul Friseur W15 Joachimstaler Slr 14 
—Reinhold Schachtmstr Steglitz Düpvelstr 26 
—’Jlobcrtiun Schristjetz Niederschönew Oberspree- 
(IrajiC 32 
—Robert seit Buchdruck Niederschönew Obctspree 
straxe 32 E 
—Walter Gärtner 0 31 Bcibeiinieg SO 
!—Salier HanSwart SO 16 Michaellirchplatz 8 
—Waller SleinsetzgeschästNieKrschönhs Tresko«. 
strabe 41 T. 
—WernerOb Schirrinstr SpandauVlsmarckftrL8 
—Wilhelm Kondit Friedenau Bomstr 7 
—Wilhclni Zementier Lichtersld Drakestr 56 
—Willi ObFeuerwchrin üteimdcnbs Schillerhos 7 T. 
Willi Korrespond Sri$ Teterower Sk 3 
—WIlty Baugesch 0 2 jtönigstr 43 T. 
—Willy Ingen N113 Glasbrennerstr 7 T. 
Bielcikc Alfred Straßbschassii Spandau Brininitz- 
firofee 2 
Biclrit August Banlkeamt SW61 Belle-AIIiance- 
Sttafee 65 
—Kurt Bäckerei N 4 Chauffeestc 105 
—Kurt Bäckermstr N G6 Fehmarner Str 23 T. 
—Rudolf Bäckerei N018 Birchowftr 1.2 
Rudolf Konditorei HO 18 Landöberger Allee 
Nr 157. 153 T. 
Bietete Albert Pensionär SpandauCha»iijiostr28 
Earl lsni Singest W 62 CourblSrestr 4 
—Franz Schlosieriuslr FriedrichSsld Alt.Fried- 
richSfelde 109 
—Gertrud Stenotypistin Schönebz Sedanstr 46 
—HanL Fahrradhdlg N58 Stargarder Str 80 
—Max Smftto Führ Charlb Rönnest! 23 
Bielrmann Arthur Grohdestillat SO 16 iRcaniec. 
sitajje 38 T. 
—Arthur Hotelangest Tempelhs Berliner Str M 
—Aatl Ingenieur A53Hochmeis!erstr 11 
Birlcnberg 
—Bielenberg & Moser Architekten W15 Fasanen, 
strafte 25 T. 
—«August BielenbergVuch» ultunflitutfcreiSWlO 
Staklschreiberstr 10 T. 
—Fritz Steindruck Steglitz Hersestr 11 
—Georg Graveur S42 Luckauer Str 3 T. 
Hanna Kassier SW 61 Katzbachstr 14 £ T. 
HanS Architekt W15 Meinekestr 16. 17 
—Heinrich Singest Tempelhf Loncadinstr 23 
—•Heinrich BielcnbergL 6o Büromöbel SW68 
Bilhelmstr 105 T. 
Heli,zPoMajorWilmerSdjHeImstedlcrSlrl71'. 
—Maria ffito WilmerSds Güntzelstr 16 T. 
-Willi Autoschloss N4 Tieckstr 36 
Bielcnfeld Gustav Hochschulbcaml NW21 Pullitz 
strafe 15 
v Bielcr Harald Tr jur Rechtöanw u Notar 
W 35 MatthäiHrchstr 8 T. 
Bidet j. o. Dichlcr u. Suhle: 
—Nlois Rentner W 30 Nolleudorjsir 7 
—Sliiim Rcnt.ierin SO 36 flichlulec 90 
Strlhnt Gastlo Treplow Kiehmverderalkee „Altes 
EierhäuSchen" T. 
—Arthur Monteur N58 Danziger Str. 91 
—Arthur Oberslltn a D WilmerSdsSüdwejtlorkvl8 
StiDcb Kanfin WilmerSds Südwestkorso 18 
—August Beamt SW61 Möckernstr 66 
—Erich Eipebicnt Lichtenbg Margarelenstr 3 
-Friedrich Kohlen N20 Wriezener Ctt 14 T. 
—Friedrich Musiker Iköpemck Grünauer Str 120 
-Fritz u H Bidet Ledechdlg Sdjöiiebg Dürer. 
Platz 2 (Post Friedenau) T. 
—Fritz Mechanik Neukö lln Kais er Frie brich- Str 174 
HanS Kaufm C 25 Kaiserstr 39. 40 
Heinrich Te'^gr Inspektor Niederschönc», 
Erikastr 22 T. 
—Hermann Brauer 034 Nominier Str 53 
—üda Halstet SW61 Belle-Allianie-Str 56 
—Karl fiinoleumleg ffltifetnsec PistarmSplatz G 
—Karl Wickler Schmargeudf Tavoser Str 23a 
—Maria Buchhalterin NW 87 Rostocker Slr 43 
—Otto Schneidermstr Hohenschönhs Hornberger 
Straße 23 
—Paul Kransühr NW21 Bremer Str 53 
—Paul Maler C 112 Scharnweberstr 34 
Reiiihold Pensionär üiiiboiu Krokuöstr 14 E 
—Richard Ob Heltu Lichtcnbg Heiniichstr 20a 
-Richard Schuhn,mstr 1s65 Fehmarner Str 22 
Sirltr Robert Elektromonteur NG3 Ofener Str 3 
—Walter Inusiii Singest iffiilleimu Ernststr 40 
—Waller Onimb Führ SO 3<> Eisenbahnsir 38 
-Walter Etadtinspekt Köpenick Am VahndamnlIü 
—Wilhelm Bürodien NVV40 Rooustr ti 
—Wilhelm Schlosser Lichtenbg Margaretenftr 3 
—Willi Kaufm N54 Lottumstr 12 
—Willy Bauinstr NG5 Wiesensir la T. Wohn 
«erichtstr 12. 13 
Bielert Gustav NW 87 Iwiuglistt 27 
—Heriiiann Pensionär.£>ciIiqensccftit(djnIIcel53E 
—Ludwig Kaufn! NW21 Emiitner Str 20 
—Otto SReichSB Beamt Neukölln Emfer Etc 78 
—Paul Gärtner NG5 Malplaquetstr33 
BIrltrzewsla Hedwig Schneiderin W57G,rben 
stratze 5 
Bielotzli Felix itrafiio Führ W 57 PallaSstr 2 
—Paul öarlcnarchil SO 36 Köpenicker Slr 1 
—Paul Pol Wachtmstr 0 17 Areslauer Str 1 
—Richard Kiafltv Führ W57 6tofegörirt)cnfir38 
—Walter SlngcfteKt N 53 Wolliner Str 12 
®Ulfe(b6tuit3(rrhUctt'BtImeräbi5tai(ctalltcl94T. 
—Hertha Ob Lehrerin W30 HciIbroimerEir 30T. 
—Pcicr06er[tIeilt!iS0 35SsmZHptottJcrl!at!35T 
Rudi Schlosser Charlb Maikowskistr 63 
—Willy Sisenbreh .HeiligenfeeSln derWUdI>ahii84 
Sitlftlbt Friedrich DipIAng WilmerSds Äahlstrl7 
— Hani- Dr phil Lichtersld Steinäckeistr 17 
Biclfctdt Henri) iBerlrct SW29 Blüchersir 35 T. 
Biklicke s. a. Biclike. Bielke u. Silke. 
—'Adolf Bielicke Blnsenfabrk SW68 Charlotten 
[Irafcc 73 T. 
—Adolf Kausm Schönetg Sabenjche Str 54 T. 
—Adols Rektor Sleuköttu Schillerpromenade 40 
—Alfred Sankbcamt Spanbau Melanchlhonstr 71 
—Alfred Rohrleg W30 Sleditfchstr 46 
—Alfred Scrtret NO 18 Palisadcnstr 69 
—Etisc Kohlcnhdlg Buchholz Strafe 122 Nr 10 
—Emil Dekorat Spandau Schömoalder Str 
—EnnlSIädtHauSvater gtljtendf Glaszeilc62.64 
-Ernst Fleischermstr Britz Chauiseestr 12i.l27a 
-Ernst Straßenb Beamt N58 Pappelallee 14 
—F Musik Köpenick ParrisiuSftr 36 
—Friedrich Handilsm N01S Weberstr 10 
—Fritz Blumenhdlg 0 27 Blnmensir 61 
Georg Postinspekt Zehlends Xtltower $«mm 61 
-Gustav MagistAngestNO 55MarienburgerSlr24 
-Gustav Maurer 0112 Griiphiussir 26. 27 
—HanS Oberlehr Pankow Kavalterstr 4 T. 
—Herbert Mechanik N 4 Ruppiner Slr 2 
—Hermann Angestellt Pankow Lindenprom ena de 3 
Hermann Pensionär Chartb Sophie Charlotte. 
Straße 38 
•3 Telegr Bauhandwerk SW29 ©rimmfir 27 
—Ludwig Waschet Spandau Eo Johanniöslist 
—Martha vw Stadt Ob Sekr SBilleimu Siedlung 
„Steinberg" Am Hügel 2t. 23 E 
—Oscar Raitfm SW29 Thamissoplatz 7 
-Otto Monteur ts65 Sprenzelftr 17 
Paul Postiuspekt Zehlends Teltower Etc 17a 
—Paul TelegrAssist N 113GreifenhagenerStr 24 
—Reinhold Maurer Buchholz Etratze 122 SlrlOE 
—Richard Dreher Spanbau Kirchhosstr 32 
—Richard Flugzeugschloss N 113 Wicheristr 64 
—Stanislaus Tischler Neukölln Boddiuslr 64 
—Vincent Hulmodj W57 Ftobenstr 13 
—Wilhelm Gelderheb Charlb Eosauderslr 15 
Wilhelm Lehrer N65 Reiirickenbotfer Str 50 T. 
—Wilhelm Pensionär Spanbau Kirchhosslr 32 
-Wilhelm Tischler 034 Beibeniseg 10 
—Wilhelm Zementier N 55 Eberstoalber Str 20 
Willi F Ingen Wilmersdf Aatharinenftc 2 
BielickiSlnton Buchbind SW2U Heimftt 16 
—Johann Schmiedemflr N 4 Kesselst! 33 
Subwig Schneibermstr Schönebz akazienflrSG 
—Otto Kausm N58 Ahlbecker Str 9 
Sielig Ernst Schlösset N 31 Putbusicr Sti 31 
-Felix lechu HilsSarb Hermsdf Straße 3 
Bieliz'fcheS Haus E 
Franz Schneider Spandau Gecgefclber Slr 117 
—Frieda Zigattcngesch N 31 PulbusserSir 31T. 
—Fritz Lehrer i R SW61 Jiteujuergsir 50 
—Fritz Maurer Weitzensee CharlollendurgerSlr 56 
—Fritz ObStudDitekt Schmargendf KrauzerStrL 
—Heiln Verkäuferin N 58 RheinSbcrger Str 29 
—Johannes Perlrct N055 Pilckemstt 22 
Karl Krastw Führ Pankow Schoncnfche Str 51 
—llVirtiit Kc|seljchniic& N 65 Segelet Sti 30 
-Dtiy Ob Postselr SO 36 Pücklerstr 31 
-Paul Prokurist Tempeths Bundesring 7 E 
Bicligk Adolf Maler NW27 Wnllenweberftr 4.5 
—Sllfred Post Belr Arb N 58 Hochmeiftersrr21 
Gustav Platzmstr KarlShsi Hentigstr 27 
Biklik Karl Ism Singest NO 55 LipvehnerSt: V 
BirlingEnrl ilictlamtsachm SW19 Alte Leipziger 
Strafte 8 T. 
—Edla Sekret WilmerSdf Bergheimer Str 7 
—Emma Direktrice 027 AndteaSstr 77a 
—Erich Aiitofattl Niederschonhf Friescnslr 61 
—Erich Lehret Charlb SSernigtrobcr Str 9 
—Georg Major a D Tempelhs Parkstr la 
—Gruft Buchhalt N65 Feuuftr. 3 
Yuslliv Zotlamtm Steglitz Lutherstr 10 
—Harald Kausm SW61 tzagelberger Str 10c 
Hcrmaim Schneider Adlershs Oppenftr 61a 
öiclinn 
—♦Hugo yicling Präjisiouswerkzenzi! Steglitz 
Flotasti 5 T. 
-Cito, Drechslerei, Jiih. Otto Evinld, WÜ7, 
Dciincwitzslr. 33 T $1 ilrf. 224U. 
-SiiiKjclni Schneider Wilmersdf Aoriistcdter 
Slras;c 6 (Post Haleusee) 
-Wilhelm Schweiger Hohenschönhs Berliner 
Strafte 111 
-Willi, Tischler NG5 Schulst! 102 
BielinSkiBertha Eigentum N58 3iauniciflr4tET. 
—Franz Oscnbaugcich X58 Kopenhagcncr Slr 27 
—Franz Ettalanst Ob Wachtmstr NW21 
Bochumer Slr 26 
—Friedrich Krastw Führ 0 27 Brauner Weg 87 
—Friedrich Echlnchthosarb 031, Kochhannsti 21 
Goltlieb Seiler Epanda» Kuhnerlslr!/ 
Gnslav Bostbeamt N\V40 Scharnhotflfir 27 
-Hedwig Eisenb Bcamtcnww N4 Bergslt 39.40 
—Solei Büqlcr SO36 Cnvtyslt 4 
-5)0jcf Cchneiber N53 Ranmetslr 11 E 
—Kurt Schlosser Neukölln Leinrstr 4 
—Leo Iiijlallal 0112 Welchsclslr 18 
—Leo Tischlerei NW 87 Hnllenslr 31 Wohn Slr 31 
—Lucici Modesalon N 4 Gartenstr l 
-Ollo Stadtsekr N53 ööhrener Sie 2 
—Paul Technik Charlb $iönigäb(imm203c 
—Stubols Fleischerei XO18 Friedenstr 48 
-Rudolf Fleischermstr XO 18 Weberflt 3 T. 
—Tilus Schneibermstr 0112 Sonnlagslt 31 
—Liejbelh Bersich Singest Steglitz Herbei slr 8 
Max Fleischermstr SW61 tzagelberger Str 45 
—Reiiihold Konditor N 20 Christiaiiiastr 126 
—Theodor Pensionär Lichtenbg Aiöllenborsstr 42 
Biklitz Gustav Serkäus N58 Souuenburgcr Slr 8 
Biklitzer Theodor Gastw Steglitz Stephansir 1 
sPost Südende) T. 
Blklitzki Werner kfi„AiigestLichIerfIdThunerÄr5>t 
Birlke s. a. Bielicke, Siclitc u. Biike 
-Sllbert Sattler 017 Fruchtstr 61 
—Anna Kohlcnhdlg Lichlcubg Roederslr 28. 29 
—Arthur Syndikus Frohna» Trabcner £it 8 E T. 
—August Schmied N68 Kopcnhagener Slr 5 
—58 Färberei SW 29 Kottbusfer Tamiu 78 
—Scrlachcm'JlciiiigiuigNOSöStrojtburgerStir 50 
—Bruno Haudelim SW 29 Aossener Str 30 
—Carl GeschästSsühr Lichleubg Alsredstr 8 
—Catl Kondit Heinerödf iBcxlijitr Slr 8(1 
—Charlotte Ww Näherin WilmerSds Slugusisir 61 
Emil Kaufm Neukölln Echinkeslr 23 
—Emil Straftenb Schaffn So 30 Vcennaniislr 7 
—Stich Cokoroot Führ N 31 Putibnjser Str 8 
Ernst Schneid s ® N 54 Schwcdter Slr 26!> 
—Ernst Schuhiu Charlb Holtzcndorsftr 15 
—Erwin Kaufm Biesdf Friedrichslt 5 
—Franz Privatier Sleukollu Weietstr |s). 20 
—Friedrich Friseur W 30 Saljreuthct Slr 20 
—G 6labtmst>eit «arlshst Sto!ze»sclrsir2 T. 
Georg Setlrcl SO 30 (ij'ogancr Slr 24 
—Gertrud Alumenhdlg N113 Sdjiuelbcincr Slr 3!) 
—viotthitf Mcnlncr W30 NoNendorfslr 40 
—Gustav Bohret N 65 Sprengelsir 14 
—Gustn« Gärtner Oberschonew Ooethestr 45 
—Gustav Lebensrnittel 017 Stralauer Platz 15a 
—ffiujto» Postassist i ist Weifteuseo Pistottusslt 23 
GustavReich'sbAiigestTenipelhsKaise tSilhclui» 
Strafte 75 
—Gustav Schneidet N 31 Graun slr 12 
—Gustav Sttafteiib Schaffn N65 Fcnusit 45 
—Hans Lehoid Angest Zehlends Glaszctlt 3 
—Hedwig Frau Weitzensee Friescckeslt 23 
-Heinrich Just Sachlmslr NW 87 iirasntiiSslrj 
—Hetman» Buchhalt Niederschönhs Hettaplatz 6 
—Hermann Hausmslr SO 16 Bruckmllr 11 
—Hermann ObPoftselr iR N58 Glatgarbcr£lr07 
—Hcrmaim Schneider Schöucbg iSailbiiigsir 47 
-Hilbegatb «Bctkäus SW63 Alte Jakolisir 18.19 
—Karl Maurerpol Lichlersld Laulwitzcr Slr 1U 
—Karl Zimmenii Lichterslb Finckensteinalleo % 
—fiuno Pensionär N 58 Gethsemanestr 1 
—Leopold Poslhelf SO 36 Gorlitzer Slr 37 
—Maria Kohlcnhdlg Pankow Prinz Hcirtii- 
<Slca|>,c 7 T. 
Marliii Pferdescheer üopenick Friedrich,tr 5 
—Äinncr Prioaticre illcutolln Jinejeliedilr 35. 36 
Dito Bnchhalt Neukölln Hmfmllnir 27 
-Otto Dachdeik N018 Scbtrllr 10 
Otto Friseur SO36 Naunynslt 11 
-Otto Hdlzsgeh Neukötln Hctthidfir 27 
-Otto Oberinge» KarlshslHenligslr 13 bT, 
—Paul Fräser N 20 SBticzeiier Str 33 
-Paul Ingen tfatlShst Hcntigflr 13b E T. 
-Paul Kaufm Biesdf Ftiedrichstt 5 E 
-Paul stolonneuiüht Äeifteiisee TtarbacherSit 3 
—Paul Stawattenbruicrei N 05 Schöuwatder 
Strafte 9 T, 
—Paul Maurer 8036 Elisabelhuscr 52 
— Paul Schmied N65 Schulstr 61 
-Paul Tischiabrk SO 16 Josephstr 11 
—jt Biellt & 3t Bogtl Färbern W67 Kinsnrsltn» 
strafte 37 T. 
—Reinholb Milchhblg Lanlwitz Kaiser itiilfjcun 
Straß« 85 
—Reinholb Schlosser Lichtenbg Ostbahustr 3 
—RichardBüchetrevisWilmerj-bsHeilbronnerSIrI
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.