Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

fy/Av V»J |*r * 
I Till 
Okupnik 
— 1930 — 
OlelT 
Okupulk Josef itrajllo Führ N018 Lichienberger 
Straße 17 
Dluro 
—Cluw & Go (Ttading) Ltd General Slgentnr 
NW 40 Alexanderuser 4 T. D1 Slbit 2954.65 
Dkuyama Kozo Japan Beamter ÜBiliiictSlor" 
Pommersche Sir 1) T. 
ß[micf 'Jlbolf Bücherrevis X 05 Müllersir 3ja T. 
Crwicfa 5r Solei SSV19 Prinzensir 41 T. 
«an Del Carl HelzgSmont 0112 KrentzigerstrS 
—Ewald Echreibmasch iiietlrciWlS Uf)[nitbflt28T. 
—Herm Portier Charlb 3Ronim[cit[lt 67 
—Rartha lou[m Slugtst 034 gorndorser £lt 60 
—Otto Banlangest S036 Echlefische Sir B 
Oel usw. 
—*ßcl Industrie Ewald Hoeppnet Wilmersds 
flaiseialltc 194 T. 
—»Lei« ». Feiiwerk Einil Weidemann, G.m 6..$. 
Weißensee, Langhansstr. 25—27 E T. 
Del Anion Ifra Singest Ncukoliu Thiemannsir 18 
Dia usw. 
—*Dsa Ostdeutsche Lanbwetlsiäiien GmbH 
W35 Großadmiral o ftocster-Ufer 13 
Olacztzk Karl Maurer Lichlenbg Rupprechlsir37 
LlahBallasarSchneidemstrWilmerSbjLauiacher 
Straße 46 T 
—Beorg Dipl Jng SBilmctibf stonfianjet Str 
9}t 38. 89 T. 
Olaslt-Mifgc Frieda Musikpädag SW19 Se> 
bastianstr 32 
ßlet Siaatl Münzfchmelz HrrmSds Berlinei 
Straße 21 
Veite« Hau! fitim Seamt Charlb MaikowLIisirL 
—fietmmm Schneider SO 36 Förster Str 54 
—Karl Zimmerm N65 Turiner Str 16 
—Max Former Oberschönew Siemeuislr 7 
ßl6«for Berhard Sibhn Assist N 68 ©reifen 
hagener Str 2. 3 
v. Olberg eiftiedt SBit) Friedenau Schwarzen- 
dorfer Str 16 T. 
-Kgl Major , D W15 Olivaer Platz 11 £ 
Olberg Anna Spanner 02 Fischerstr 16 
-Süncher Asseff NW21 Dieysesir 12 
-Hermann Monteur Charlb Häseler Str 9 
-Otto Kaufm W 57 Wintcrfcldtstr 25a 
—PaultechnKaufmSiemensst.Jungsernheideweg7 
Oelberg Erna Ww SO 36 ©thtesisdje 61t .6 
—Friedrich Bäcker Wilinersds Badensche Sir 31 
—Friedrich Schneider N 4 Gartensir 115 
—Georg Maschinist N20 Panlstr 59 
—Hugo Schweizer Neinickends Lampesteig 2 
—Marie S?rachlehrerin W57 Büloivstr 41 
—Wilhelm tiaufm Zehlends MörchingerSir 117a 
Cl6ert Robert Kausm Schönebg Naumannsir 19 
Oelbert Wilhelm Kommissionär Niederschönhj 
Plalanenstr 77 E 
Olbertz Albrecht Drmed Arzi Schönebg Belziger 
Strafe« 6 T. 
—Friedrich Drucker MahlSds WilhelmSmühlew 
weg 156 
—Ha»S Just Singest SichleitEg Kuborustr 8 
Olbeter Fritz Basiw K 018 ©t FranlfutierSir 
Nr 128 Wohn 017 Gr Franlsurier Str 4 
—Peter Santa; Schmargendf Friedrichsmher 
Straße 32 T. 
Oelbjen Hermann Handclsbevollm Charlb 
Kaiserin Äugusta-Allee 64 
Dliäter Carl Privatier H 31 Usedomer Str 33 
—Max Rbhu Ob Jnspelt i R Steglitz Schild 
hornstr 92 
Dlirtcht Karl Kaufm HöS Pappelallee 47 
—Joses Schneider N113 Schönhauser Allee 114 
—Max Ingen Niederschönhs Karower Str 8 
Owrlch 
—*OI6tich u Co Bleche KO 53 Greif-wälder Sir 
Nr 140. 141 T. 
—Agnes eingestellt NO 65 Prenzlauer Allee 226 
—Albert Schneider W 57 Zietenstr 21 
—Albert Schneiderei Wilmersds Augustastr62 T. 
—Albert Wurstsbrklr018WerneuchenerSlr7.8 
—Alfred Reichsb HilsSbeirAsiist CharlbMiirdener 
Straße 2 
—Alsred Schneider ©aasen Hauptstr 3 
—August Werkzeughärt Staaken Straße 390 
Nr 68 E 
—Berihold Schriflleit SW11 Anhalier-Sir 4 
—Carl Kaufm Tempelhf Blumenthalstr 2 
—Emil Wachangesl NW 87 Hilmholtzstr 24 
-Erich Posthelf SW11 Saarlandstr 17 
—Ewald Skaßi Führ Spandau Metzer Sir 
-F Milch NW21 WilhelmShavener Sir 61 
—Franz Dreher Neukölln Thüringer Str 17 T. 
—Franz Kausm S"W29 Heimstr 18 E T 
—Franz Tischler N65 Kiautschoustr 2 
-Friedrich Kajsendirekt i R W30 Gledilschslr 59 T. 
— Georg Drogist Weitzensee Charlollenburger 
Clrabe 113 T. 
—Georg Kausm K055 GrcifSwalderStr8l—84 
-Georg Papiergrotzhdlg N055 ElbiiigctSttSST 
—Notlhard Friseur Gchönebg ®nmctoalbflr20T 
— '>miä Dr NechlSanw SW11 HallescheS Ufer 9 X 
— öedwig Renliere NW7 Albrechisir 22 
Danlangest v 112 .Peiienloserstr 37 
Herder! Tr Haupii» Schuiargenbs Doberauer 
Gltn^c 7 •! 
Olbrich I Schlosser 034 Slrahmannstr 15 
-Joha»uLinoleuiiilegIl055Greis«>valderStrl61 
T. 
-Johann Postassist N68 Hagenauer Sir lb 
—Johann Schneider 864 Schwellet Str 251 
-Joses Gaslw SO 36 g-ughosslr 19 
'Josef Sffiijct N 65 Tegeler Slr 13 ^ 
—Joses ReichSb Ob Schaffn SBanmschulcntoeg 
Baumschulenslt 48 
—Joses Sattlet N66 Schulftr 87 
—Karl Dreher Köpenlik Dahlwitzer Sir 3 
Karl Friseur 017 Stralauer Allee 20 
—Karl Major a D Steglitz Peschkestr 7 
—Karl Malermsir Mariensld Wellerpsad 17 E 
—Käthe Cto Landrichter 034Franls„rterAllee 11 
-Kurt Kalkulat N65 Afrikanische Str 140 
-Kurt Kassier W30 Rosenheimer ©tt 29a 
—Kuit Kraflwsühr NW4Ö Paulstr 28 
—Ludwina Bürogehilf SW61 Aorckslr 6 
—Marga Schauspiel SO 36 Nauuvilstr 29 
-Martin Ingenieur Charlb Brahesir 12a 
—Max, Apoihekenbesitzer, Dahlem, Jhnestr. 23 T. 
—Max Konstrult Lankwih Havenfteinstr 164 
-OSkar Lehrer Nculöllu Kaiser Friedriche 
Straße 171. 172 
-Otto Fliesenleg NW87 Rostocker Str 36 
—Paul Großfleisch 034 Kochhannslr 24 T. 
—Paul Heinz Kunstmal Fiiedena» Wielandstr 
—Paul Tischler Neulölln Erlstr 14 
—Prudeiitia Pianist Charlb Königsweg 31 X 
Reinhold Heizn 91tutäHn Jieienstr 81 
—Richard Sladtassist Lichlenbg Lickstr 21 
—Theodor Bäcker 017 Äoppenstr 9 
—Theodor Pol Ob Wachtmsir N 4 Echlegelstr 4 
—Werner Dr Jng Lichtrrslb Hermannstr 40 
—Wilhelm Werlmstr Niederschönew BritzerSIr 14 
Willy Kraslwsühr Friedena» Menzelstr 1,8 
—Wolfgang Banlinspeltt Hohenschönhs Schön 
eichet Slr 12a 
vlbricht Alfred KaufmHeinersds Serliner ©lr27T. 
SDnino Architekt Friedenau Echwalbacher Str 2 
—(Elfe Putzgesch SW68 Äochslr 89 X 
—Ferdinand Mechanik NW87 Bensselstr 8b 
-Joses Sattler HeiuerSds Berliner Str 27 
Karl Lokomotivsühr SW61 üatzbachsir 12 
—Karl lechnRbhnObJnspekt GrnnewaldBahnhof 
ftraße 8 
—Dito Bcrs Aeamt Mariends Chausseestr 25 
Olbrisch Johann Eigentüm Köpenick Fmu Holle 
Slratze 5 E 
—Johann Zigarrcnhdlg 034 Memeler Str 59a 
Olbnick Georg Jnslallat Steglitz Külzer Str 4a 
Olchewsky Richard Kelluer N54 Lottuinstr 2 
Dlchottit Clrbctj 02 Jüdenstr 31 
Olck Otto Former XO 55 Naugarder Slr 9 
—Paul Siraßenrcinig N64 Zionikirchstr 49 
Olezak Fritz Kransühr Mariends Kaisersir 141 
Olczefski Kurt Fräser N53 Korsörer Str 16 
—Willi Zeichner NW87 Sickingenstr4l 
OlczewSki Aböls Schneiderei f H Hasenfee 
Seesener Slr 16 T 
—eui Schneiderin N055 Jmmanuelkirchsir 33 
—Erich JnstAngestSchuiargendsSilzbrunnerSti4 
—Erich Sladlbaumstr Weitzensee Tassosit 16 
—Stich Sladtinspekt Ponlolo Laudaet Str 3 
Hellmuth Anitranw Steglitz Kniephosstr 41 T. 
—Karl Ausseh NW87 Siiingcnflc-2 
—Otto Maler Pankow Kaiser Friedrich-Str 10 
—Stephan Schuhmmstr Schönebg EisenacherStrö? 
Olczynök! Maria Plätterin 027 Kraulftr 52 
Old Paul Musik N65 TegelerSlr 39 
Oldach ThLrlotieSchreibwrhdlg N 20 ExrrzierstrS 
—Erich Ingenieur ftöpenii Thürnagelsir 21 
-Ferdinand Zimmermstr Re'mickenbs Waldersee- 
stratze 14 E 
—Hanscarl Ingenieur Charlb Berliner Sir 54 T. 
—Olga Wd> Schmargendf Hohenzollerndamm661'. 
-Paul Postbelr Arb SW29 Urbanftr 26 
—Reinhold Eigentüm Rofenlhal Straße 121 Nr 18 
Oldach'fcheS Haus E 
—Wilhelm Rohrlez Neuköllii Aeichfelstr 33 
Dlbag Friedrich Werkzeugfchloff A6oRüllerftrl34 
-HanS Schneidermstr SO 16 Köpenicker 61t 91T 
—Kurt Musik W60 Nürnberger @k 67 T 
—Richard Kausm Mariends Kosleckweg 16 
—Waller Schrisiseh 017 Warschauer Sir 46 
—Wilhelm Krasiw Beir 0112 Finowsir 18 
Oldecop Eugen Kaufm Tempelhf Komturstr 74 
—Marg Pensionär Oberschönew Raihausstr 18a 
Oldehaver Bruno Eummiwr Fncbeitatt Lesivre> 
strafet 19 
—Paul Postselr Friedrichshg Siillerzeile 24 
—Theodor Maler NW21 Pritzwalker Slr 4 
Dlbeit Geo Kaufm W15 Lursurslendamm 184 
Dlbmieurg 
—'Martin Oldeubourg Sctl Buchhdl SW68 
Wilhelmstr 10 T. 
—*B. Oldenbonrff, Verlagsbuchhandlung, 
W36, Dömbergsiraß« 1 T S 2 fizlv. 1024. 
Olbenbruq Willi Zfm Singest 8036 BouchSstr 52 
pldenburg Adolf Bildhauer N65 Sparrstr 9 
—Aböls Ingenieur Reinickcnds Schillingstr 26 
-Adolf Krankenk Singest SO 36 Eifenbahnstr 
Nr 18 ■ - - - s ... 
-Mtotf Werlmstr H65 Tchönw«lder Sie 27 
Oldenburg Agnes Aw WilmerSdf Nassmiische 
Straße 64 T 
—Albert Jnslallat W 30 Khsfhäuferflr 19 T. 
—Albert Kraslwsühr NW21 Slromfk 24 
-Alfred Ob Jugen Charlb Kirchplatz 2 T. 
-Alfred Vers Seamt Lichiersld gelbste 80 
—Antonie Sludienrät W80 Schwäbische Sir 7 
-Arthur Bäckermstr 842 Riiierstr 122 
—Arthur Kraslwsühr N018 Friebcnstr 97 
—Artur Kraslwsühr 017 Koppenstr 32 
—August Schlosser Mariensld Berliner Sir 116 
—Bernhard DiplJngFriedrichshg Friedrichfit 11 
—Bruno Reichsangest Charlb Phillppistr 14 
-Curt Biblioihekar CharlbKaiferFriebrich-SliM 
—6 O Kunsthblg W35 Dersslingerslr 23 T 
-Elisabeth Frau NW87 Allonaer Slr 3 T. 
—Emma Eigentüm Rahnsds Rdlbetgetoeg 78 
—Erich Auzeig Berlret WilmerLbs Nestorftr 53 T. 
-Erich Seamt Lichiersld Fürstensir g E 
—Stich Buchhalt Johaiinirihal Hagedornstr 42 
—Erich techn Reg Ob Jnspelt Lichiersld Blieben 
brücket Weg 6 E T. 
—Erich Reg Rat Sieglid Halskefit 38a 
—Etich Echuhm 034 Boxhqgener Slr 125 
—Brich ffietlagSocrltcl W15 ihttsütflenbmnm 
Nr 169. 170 T. 
Ernst Maler W57 SleimnetzstrSl 
—Ernst Bersich Seamt Wilmetsdf Sigmaringei 
Straße 12 
—Erwin Kupferschmied 0112 Sßellentosetfk 35 
—Franz Kaufm Charlb fflitattSbotfet Str 70 
—Franz Steinsetz Charlb OSnabrücker Str 29 
—Frida Sctmieierin SW68 Wilhelmstr 188 
Friedrich Reichib Ob Jnfpekt Buchholz Berliner 
Straße 21a 
—Fritz Kausm Steglitz Kühlebornweg 16 
—Fritz Kürschner Rummelsb Schillerst! 24 
—Fritz Ob Selr N65 Ostender Sir 30 
- Gertrud Serviererin SO 16 Melchiorstr 44 
—Gustav Ob Ger Vollzieh i R Steglitz Munster 
Damm 32 
—Gustav Postbeamt Steglitz Stephanftrl3 (Post 
Endende) 
—Gustav StraßbSchaffn Britz AmSiraßenbahw 
Hof 49 
—HanS Hauswart Pankow Binzstr 1 
—HanS Ob Jnspelt Charlb Krumme Slr 32 
—HanS Dr jur RechtSanw SW 11 Saat' 
landstr 17 T. 
—Hans Reichsb Assist Charlb Neue Kanlstr 6 
—HanS Schlosser Lichiersld Lindenslr 26 
—Heinrich Kausm NW21 Waldenserstr 82 
—Heinrich Kausm Charlb Schulslr 1 
-Heinrich Reichsbk Ob Geldzähl SW61 Urban 
straßc 176 
—Heinrich Tischler Neukolln Herhbergstr 19 
-Herbert Wäger 0112 Müggelflt 23 
—Hermann Schneiber W 57 Steinmetzstr 6 
—Hermann Versorg Anwärt S113 Norbkopstt 2 
—Hugo ©trafanfl Jnspelt NW87 Norkusstr 15 
—Johann Bücket Spandau Burscheider Weg 61 
-Johann (Bete Ob Kontrolleur NeuköllnJsarftrL 
—Johannes Elektrik Schönebg Gotenstr 67 
—Johannes Kastellan a DA!ttenauDeufterstr29E 
—3R5lai[e3RalcrmW30Sctchlc5gaiciier@tt36T. 
—Karl Dreher RahnSdf Kalkbergeweg 73 
-Karl Geschäflssühr Charlb Leibnizstr 59 T. 
—Karl Handelsnt 017 Mühlenstr 60 b 
—Karl Megiftrat Geh köpcnick Aongrowitzer 
—Karl SSafchmftr N 65 Trislstr 44 
—Kurt Kausm N65 Stbbingsti la 
—Kurt Maschinenschloss 0112 Hotleiflc 11 
—M Pensionär N65 Müllerstr 98 g 
—Maria Eesmigschule W1B Ludwigkirchstr 1 T. 
-Max Tischler 017 M-Stralau 52. 53 
—Maximilian Telegrinspekt Neukolln KaisetFried' 
rich-Str 212 
—Dilo Kausm Sieglitz Zimmermannstr 34 
—Cito Mechanik 0 34 Revaler Str 6 
—Dito Telegr Sltb Neukölln Weichselstr 1 
—Paul Blautet Kaulsds Neniwigsit 17 
—Paul Rangietauffeh Spandau Wevetslt 4o 
—Paul Schuhm Sieglitz Heinrich Seidel>S!r 11» 
—Reinhold Kausm N65 rtatoifit 37 
—Richard FunZücaint N05 Müllerstr 97 g 
—Richard kfui Angest NW87 Aotzkowrlystr 11 
—Robert  Feuerweht.il  Neukölln Jnnstr 40 
—Ulla Ww Grunewald Dunckerstr 13 17 T. 
-Ulrich Reg 06 Jnspelt Schlachtende Aisabeih 
straßc 15 
—Ulrich Dipl Bolksw Charlb Kanlstr 22 T. 
—Waliemat Küfer SW68 Ziinmetslt 45 
—Waldemat Malermstt Lichlenbg Wilhelmstr 
Nr 77. 77a T. 
—Waller Postbeamt NW40 Paulstr 27 
-Wallet Schlösset W67 Kirchbachstr 12 
—Waller Schneidet SO 36 flubbener Str 11 
-Waller Unierosfiz Spandau Kurze Sir 3 
-Waller Bersich Ängesi Sieglitz floltcflcig 42 
-Wen, Bankangest Spandau BurscheiderWeg 30d 
—Wenier Dentist NXV21 Siromstr 20. 21 T. 
-SBenicr Kaufm Neukölln Friedelsir 46 
-Wilhelm Kartograph Tempelhf Bvwnfchveiger 
Ring- 16S - • • 
Otte#e»rg Wilhelm Krasiw Führ Neukölln 
Jnnstraße 4 
—Milhel«. Maler Schönebg Wielandstr 33 (Post 
Friedena») 
—Wilhelm Privatier Lichiersld Fürstenstr 9 
—Willi Duchhalt N113 Lychencr Str 64 
—Maurer 0112 Boiglstr 32 
vldenbnrger usw. 
Oldenburger 
Versicherung« eesellschalt 
llMlfbiir. sy 68. goclutr. 13a I n . im 
—Oldenburger VerficherungS. Aesellsch. Abt 
TrauSporiversich., SW69, Kochsir. 69 T 
Sammel-Nr. 817 Dönhoff 5125. 
vldenbürstel Gustav ObPastJnspekt 0112 Simon 
Dach-Slr 16 
—Heinrich SieuerOb JnfpekiI>lW21BrcmerSir 66 
■Julius Expedient 0112 Seuinestr 12 
Oldendotf Wilhelm Tischler 034 Petersburger 
Straße 65 
Dlbenborff Elsa vw Zahnarzt W30 Hellbronner 
Straße 31 T 
-Eise Ptivaisekt W30 Hellbronner Sir 31 T. 
—Margarete ObLehreri R Pankow Kreuzsir 21 
—Paul Sludienrät Zehlends Am Wieselbau 31 
Dlbenberfi HanS Kausm Lichiersld Worui» 
Bacher Weg 16 
vldrilhoffAlfredFalzerTempelWermailiaslrlM 
Dlbtühobe Otto Kaufn Adletshf Rablckestr37a 
Dlbenrutf) August Schlösset OTV87 Waldsir 39 
Carl Gen Berit Landet6 Kaiser Wilhelm» 
Siraße 54a T. 
—Herbert Kaufm Charlb FabrieiuSstr 9 
—Marie Putzmach Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich. 
Straße 99. 100 
—Oikar Kaufm Neukölln Berliner Str 11 
Dlbmftäbt Karl Slellm N\V87 Hänbclnötc 4 
—Kurt Kaufm Köpenick Bieidorset Sir 101 a 
—Margarete Schneiderei Tempelhf Dorsstr 30 
Otbtnftebt Jrmgrtd $ erlauf N4 Dergstr 47 
Olberg Luise Frau Zehleuds Beuckestr 21 T 
Olbeieurttl It Zigarrenhblg Mariends Chaussee- 
straße 303 T. 
—Wilhelm Kausm Mariends Chansseefir 30t 
DlbtgS Bernhard Kauf« SW11 Saarlaubslc 4T 
—Karl Postschaffn Spandau Askanierring C1.6t 
DlbinSIi Franz Kraslwsühr N 34 Kadmer Slr. 15 
Dlboctp HanS Kontrolleur K113 Botnholmer 
Straße 89 
—Hans Postfekr Tempelhf Attilastr 157 
Olearczyk Peter Schlosser 017 Fruchlstr 75 
Viech Ernst kausmAngest Tempelhf Bayernring 22 
—PaulPol Beaml Charlb üöuigin Luise-Sir 13 
Olechuowitj Else BeslrahlgS Inst W35Pot5iioiiicc 
Straße 103 
Oleck Albert Kraslwsühr ÜW87 Zwingiistr 7 
— Georg Wollwrhdlg Zehlends Tellower Damm 42 
Olecki Werner Rbhn Amlm Schlachlcnsee 
Wannseestr 17 
Oleczyk Anton Bäckermstr A31 Ackerstc lll T 
Olei usw. 
—*D!ei Ges m bH Mayonnaisen XOBS Saar- 
brücket @tr 22—24 T 
Dlcjal äiiton Tapez Ftiedenau Cranachsir50 
Erwin Sansangest Pankow Granitzsir 3G 
Dieser EliaS Kütschnermstr WilmerSds Branbeu- 
burgische Str 19 T. 
Olejnczak Gustav Schlosser Tempelhf Kaiserin 
A»gusta>Elr 85 
Dleinifll Lcbensmilielhdl SW29 Hasenheide 90 
OlkjniczalAdaiu SiratzbAngrfi SO 36 Cuvrysir37 
—Alexander Drogist 034 ®uBener Str 22 
—Anton Ob Wachlmstr N113 Schönhauser 
Allee 134b 
—Bruno Elektromechanik N 05 Chausseeslr 93 
—Bruno Schlosser N54 Kaflanicnallee 66 
-Charlolle Gastw Angest SO 30 Reichcnberger 
Straße 112 
—Franz Stillmach N113 Wisbyet Slr 71 
—Johanne? Schlosser N 65 Schulstr 63 
—Josef Schuhm 034 Petersburger Str 7 
-Michael Schlöffet Neukölln Hermannstr £0 
Paul Krasiw Führ SO 36 Dtanienfti 200 
—Wer Schneider HO 18 Aaßinannstrr 37 
—Slanislaus Portier SO 36 Görlitzer Str 35 
—SiauiSlauL Tischler Neukölln Schietlet Str33 
—Walter Kausm Kegel Mmendeweg 21 
Dleinil Andreas Monteur Friedenau Ringsir 4 
—Hugo flraftw Führ Qriebemm KaiseralleellS 
—Paul Postschaffu Steglitz Sotfjar 58ucher-ett7b 
Olrjnizack Franz Schlosser NW21 Perleberger 
Strafe SO 
b'Dleire Herbert, Dr. Nechlranw. u. Noiar, W.8 
CharlollenstrNr60 7. A6 Merk. 8321. W°nh 
Schönebg Nymphenburger Sir 8 T. 
Dlcifchcif Walter Schleifer 0 34 WilhelinStolze- 
Siraße 11 
Dleifihct Max Kündiior W35 LLtzowsli 101 
Dtet Erich Technik SSitleuau RalhauSpromeuade- 
Nr 60 
—Karl Fleischermfir X066Prekzlauev Allee M 
—Karl Böllchermslr MW 21 WilhelmShavener 
Straße 3ü Woh» Köpenick Wougtowitzer Steig 
Nt49 L ' " ' ' ■ "
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.