Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

r;.,-* -Mtgtfflgp.’pn-V f SsJjP5f -t'T-ri;r 
Oderllritner 
1923 «- 
Oboth 
rt’n I. 
Dllrltttiwr stillt ilitgcslttlt N055 Pniizlauer 
Alle» 220 
OberlcUimg usw. 
—•Oberleitung @e| I lmidhiirlsch titnemllcilg 
u ®ltll(T,fl|l»6erolg w bftWOUInfslr 33.31t 
vberley Hermann Mal ei NX) 53 r-lttttflt 6 
—Hermann Maurer NOB6 CEsjrijitrnrget Sir 20 
—Willi Ankoschloss Sicgllg Rarkelstr 20 
—Willi Maler Lankwitz Annastr 14—10 
—Willy Slukkat Lichlersld Hindenburgdamm 47 
DberlleS Hermann Tr phil Archäolog! Halensee 
Weslsälische Sir 31 
DUerllubebft Hani Oberlin a D Waimsee 
Gliiiimiitgflt 7 T. 
Dberhlff Gustav Weber SW29 Grimmsir 5 
Dierluwber 3«e 3imiiclerinN'W7 Aibrechistr i 
Oberltzh Paul Lopez SXV61 Icttotoec St: 63 
Obermaier (. a. Obermair, Oberumyer. Ober. 
meier u Obermeyer 
—Alberi Monteur SW 29 Zossentr Sir 47 
—H Schweizer Falkenbg Sladlrandsiedlg Hin. 
tiemm 04 
—Johann Schniiimach Neukölln Emset Sir 18 
Oberm»»nFritzObBaiii»genSlegkitzAniF„inl27. 
—Heinrich Schlosser Lichtend« Psarrstr 62 
-Ässer Handelim 017 Bödikerstr 10 
-Otto Bäcker SO 30 Wrangelstr 10 
—Panl StaMirtiSpo«bnii®ajIen(eIt>«Slttl4g 
—'Wilhelm Obermann, Lackfbrk., Neukölln, 
Manendorser Weg 05- 68 E T. 82, 8531. 
Wohn Charlb Bayernallee 44 T. 
Odermahrr Ikonrad.panblgSgeljSW 19 Prinzen 
strafet 40' 
Dbcrmtltr f. o. Obermaier, Obermeyer. 
—Andrea» Fleischer Weitztnlee Wörlhslt 23a 
—Franz Xabolrot NW 87 Waldsir 44 T. 
—Frida Frau W15 Kaiserallee 20 T 
—Heinrich önfllo C 2 Steile Sir 3 
-Johann Werkzeug« Hohenschönhs Berliner 
Straße 93 
—Marie Rentiere >" 05 Gerichtsir 20 6. 
—Dito Buchdruckerei SO 36 Skalitzer Sir 100'ET. 
—Wilh Buchdmck N 05 Segelet Sir 5 
—Willi Mal« SBilmeiiM Joha»nisbcr«>r Sti BT. 
—Willi Tischler Spandau Am Äriltzmachergraben 
Ärigat'scher Haus 
Obermeil Elsriede Sekretärin üntlMjji Doro 
theastr 25 n 
Dbermeit Alsred Maler N31 Puibusser Sir 27 
—Franz Posibeamt S\V 29 ÄoltDussee Damm 6 
-Friedrich Pensionär tzohenschönhs Stessenstr 4 
—0 (Kgeitlüm Hohenschänhs Slefienslt 4 
—Johann Gastw Singest N24 Lüiiensir 158 
—Th Eigentum Schönebg Bahnstr 40 E 
Dlernttinr s. a. Obermaier, Obermair, Ober> 
man« n. ßbetmeier. 
—Franz Zigarrengesch XW87 Siemenäflt 13.14 
-Fried» kausm Singtfl WilmerSds Zährmger. 
stratze 39il T 
—Gustav Reg Ob Jnspt!t Sitglitz SRingsk 5 
—Johann technRbhnJnjpektLichlenbgKarlShorster 
E trabe 1 T. 
—Johannes Inst Jnspelt Sleglitz La»enl»rrger 
Straße 7 8 T. 
—Johannes Znschneid N113 Stolpische Sir 7 
-Karl JustObJnspekt N113 Echönhause^ AlleelO? 
-Margarete Zigarrenhdlg N043 Öinienfti 3 
—Marie Cteiiotqpist fflitmeiibf Stajsauijchc 
Straße 28. 29 
—Marta Milchgesch Pankolo flmticifk 9 
—Max Sonjm N 58 Slatgetbet Sir. *8 
—iWnj WerkmstrHoheiischönhs PauIKönig>Str 75 
-Theo Mus,, NW87 Holst,inir User 14 X 
—Therese Ww XW21 Waldenserftr 23 
—Wilh Oberingen Johaimisihal Sternplatz11 T. 
ßbermiller Mariha »w Prosessor Pankow Am 
Schloßpark 10 T. 
ßbenniltr 
—'Äeorg CberaöBet Peiltet Neuköln Deichsel- 
st ratze 25 T. 
—Karl Schristleit Frohna» Olwenste 7 
Dbermofer «arl Dipt Jng Direkt Zehlends 
ÜMoloeflr 4 T 
DberwfiUet 
—*£bermfilier & 6o sanitäre Anlagen W57 
Latzlcrsir 6 T 
—Älsonl Stellm N\V8* Daldpr 30 
—Aijred Bäcker NW21 Bredowsir 31 
—Angnst Maurerpol SW61 Grotzbeerenstr 17 T 
—Berichard Tipser Weißens» Pistoriurstr 100 
—(Emil Haurwart Ghatlb Pieutzenallee 40 
—Emil Dipl Jng WilmerSds WafiaiilfdjcStrSST. 
—Ewald Fleischer N 30 Hussitenstr 37 
—Franz Kellner SW 87 Seusseljlr öl 
—Franz Schneider W35 Margarelenstr 8 
—Friedei Bnchhalt W35 Knrsürste»str 48 t 
-Fri» Handlgrgeh 0112 Dirschwier Str 6 
—Georg kausm Äugest SleutöDn Beichselplatz g.4 
—Heinrich 8ahrle> Meralckenbf «nlonienftr 56 
—^ermann SnhtgtfchSimrönnlreploieetSlrOlT 
—Johanngimmerm NenköllnZietenstrSt 
—Johoraii? Fleischer N 31 Putbusser Str 11 
—Kurt flciufin 0112 Holterfir 10."!9a 
—Magdal Prlvaiiere AV35 Eteglitzer Str 79 
—JDtle Beamt Mahl öd s Rahn«d»rser Qit 14 
vbtrmülltrOlioSchloliNeiMiNdsRajchdorMÄ 
—Neinhoid Klempner N 31 Watlcnflc 00 
-Willi Postsekr SO 36 Harzer Sir 22. 23 
vl>crnb»rIFra„zschneidermslr3VlIAenibnrgcr 
SltnBe 0 T. 
-Fritz Poslinspekt Charlb Spielhageiisir 11 
-Hani Schneider f H W 60 Flirlher Str 2 
—MariaPntzgelchWilinerSdsHolslelnilcheStrlOt 
DbetnkMset SUoi« Milchhdlg N055 Grellsir 13 
-Haiii Cscnbnii W35 Woyischstr 40 
—Karl Revis Sieglitz Menckenstr 13 
-Willy Werkzeug!» NW87 Eraimnistr 9 
Cbentberfl Hellmut fsm Äugest Charlb Dressier, 
strafet 4 
Dberneif Elise Ww Wilmcrids Bayerische 
Siratze 31 T, 
—*61 Obetnti & (£o Niikelzinkl'lechsbr! SO 36 
Elisabeihuscr lS T. 
Dberitebtr Alexander Ingenieur Crifj Parchimer 
Allee 77 li 
VbernelerFritzPserdepsleg Charlb 0rolmnn[ttl6 
Obtrneyer 
-‘Stanz Oberntyer rabalware»gro»hdlg Wald 
ftiafee 67 
Cberniit Richard Schlosser Spnubnu Tandsiiatze 
«rinibftui der Landbank 
». Dbemil) Friedrich Major a D SW 29 Inlet 
böget 'vlt 10 
—Käthe »l» General Schmargendorf jtifiiitgcr 
Straße 1». 17 
—Wilhelm Dr Phil H V 87 Brückenallee 11 
Oberseite Sllfrcb Reg Jnspekt W 67 iBInlcr. 
seldlstr 17 
Oberi,y Siesan Schuhn, X 4 ßSntfrnflt 28 
Oberlichter Carl Kohlenhdlg Friedrichisld 
i£nvriolalltt 95 T. 
—(EtichHa idlgSgeh AdlerShf Friedlander Sir 7E 
-Fritz Schlosser Weißensee Berliner Allee 36 
—Gustav Pensionär W8 Mohrensir 10 T. 
—Kar' Rutscher Steglitz HubertuSslr 9 
Karl Maurer Bilinkenb Mühlenjtr 18 E. 
-Kurt 3(iign"icai Weißenste Plstoriuzplatz 13 
—Kurt Versorg Slnleörl Blankenb Parkstr 48 
vberrrich Erich SchulhauSmstr 0 N LangeStr 76 
-MaxBItrgermslr iR 2em|iell)f ffleilinetlorsotoT. 
-Paul' Herbert Dr Direkt Schmargends Salz- 
bnjnnrr Etr 29 T. 
—Walter Btz Direkt Steglitz Bilioriaslr 5 T. 
Oberreicher Heinrich Eigentum Reinickcnds Sitfv 
ienzftrlSS E T. 
Oberre»«er Helene Verkauf X4 Jnvalidenstr 134 
OberriederNikolaus Konditorei 31 Brunnen 
siraße 90 T 
Dberrüier Cito Angesitllt N 65 Sellerstr K 
Oberschelp Erich Angestellt Rcinickends General 
Woyna-Slr 62 T. 
—Karl Omnibschassn 8036 Skalitzer Sir 99 
—Wilhelm Echu^m N 4 Schlegelstr 18 
Cberfcheraingtat Max Kausm N4 Jnvalidenstr 9 
Obrrschewen Felix BügelauIiaIlLichtcrjldKtlieil> 
stratze 3 T 
Oberschlefische usw. 
—'Oberschltsische> Kokz-LerkaiisSvereinig. G n 
SS) NAV 40 tzindersinstr 9 T. 
—'Obtrschlesische KokSinerke u Chemische Ja> 
brisen Akiieii-Geselljchalt, siehe KokSwerke. 
ManlsgeseMaltEb.H. 
W8, FranzAsiseha str. 60-61 
Fernspr. Sammei-Nr. A2 Jlora 7361 
[U Befcbsb. - fifrokoBlo, Pi Belto, Kr. 1411] 
OberschmidtKusta«Schass»erX54Z!onSIirchsirZ8 
—Robert KSrschnermsir W35 Cteglitzer ©t 4 T 
Obrrschmuiklkr Arnold Kansni W30 Schwäbische 
Singe 27 T. 
Dbetitibet Hau; Lberlehr a D Temxelhs Cber. 
landgarle» 12 
Oberfitzker Siegbert Kurzwr C 25 SBtvbingtr. 
simtze 8 T. 
Oberfitzk» LeopoldSlohpioduktengroßhdlg N W 87 
Siegutunbä Hos 13 T. 
—Mar Kausm NW87 Siegn,und? Hos 13 T 
Oberski Joseph Privatier Charlb Pestalozziflr 11 
—Kurt Kausm N065 geebrüggestr 37 
—SicgeS«und Serlref W60 Budapester Str 39 
—Werner Knopsmontage SW63 Schiltzenstr 71 
Obersky Adolf MotttmfirN4 Beniauer Str 96 
—aisreb Kausm Charlb Kilmersdorser Sit Tu T 
—*Ärn»lb CberSlt), Mieder- tt. Wäschestrk., 
0. ra.b.H.,S\Vl9,  AIIeJakodstr77I.ilv.873,. 
—Erna Frisiersalon CharlbWilmerSdorserStr76i: 
—Herbert Them Seinig Britz Chausseestr 102 T 
—Isaak Kausm N 54 Alte Schöi,haitferSlr55T 
—Ä Kunftslopserei W50 Bamberzer Str 60 T 
—Siegfried Äanfm Britz Chaussee str 102 
—Theodor ftatifm filninetoalb Humboldt,lr 13 
Dbtrfofjit Sera Frau Charlb Pestaloz^str 53 T 
Obersprre n[» 
—"Dbetspree Btlritbi» * Handelsges mb H 
Rieberschömw Sptetflr 12 T. 
Oberst Alfred Pensionär 0112 Dirschauer Sir 11 
-ärtttos rechn» isi «arteostr 100 - 
Oberst Andrea! PrivTimiiehr Schtetg Fcuiig 
striche 4 E T. 
-Franz Postassist W57 Hochkinhslr 12 
—Fritz Kausm Echöiiebg Feurigslr 4 T, 
-Karl Schlauch,nach DlciitöIIn Hertzbergstr 7. 8 
-Wilhelm Krastwsühr W30 EisenacherSIr 115 
Oberstadt Alberl Hanplreferent Hermsds Bell 
htiiiiflt 39 
—Stlitt Kausm Sieglitz Treitschkestr 15 
Oberstadt 
-Oberstadt & Kintzel Auioreparai Werkst W!l 
mtridl 6nslci„tr äii 32 T. 
—Emi Wagcnmslr 0112 Oderslr 3 
-Fritz Konditorei N\V87 Ml-Moablt 54 T. 
—Karl stroftlo gühc Neuköllu Mahlower 5tr 3 
—Mak Klempner Ncukölln Mainzer Sir 5 
-Paul Pensionär 0 112 Simpler.,[Ic 2 
StiitioIsS!oi,ltiitltiiIiiicr6i[Sigiimruigttält20T 
Oberste usw 
Oberste Behörde jiir die Prüsungtn bet 
Warn,- und Kaliblnlpserde (O.SB.ffl.K.) W62, 
Jt,itiür(leiislr-114 T. ‘84, 4731, 4732. 
-Oberste Behörde siir Äollbluizuchi ». Rennen. 
XW7. Schadolosir. 8 T.Se.9ir. 92 Flora 0631 
Oberste-BerahauS C 2t 0112 Sltojitner Sir 
Nr 30.31 T. 
Cbetftebriiif 
•Cbtislebrink & Co. Nachs., Mcialljchabl, 
Schöncbg., Haupisir. 19 T. 
OberstedtAdols kausm Angest W15 Fafaiitnftr 45 
-Mac Schassner SW 19 Dreidener Sir 29 
Oberstcln Adols Sltoolutrbreh X31 Slmljunlfr 
Straße 2*2 
—Bruno Einrich! X53 Smiiiemüiibtc Sir 122 
—Elsriede Frau Steglitz Peschkeslr 14 T 
Oberfteller Ella yilialleit N24 Ehorintr Str 29 
—tzerinann Ingenieur Lichlcrskd PertisanerWeg 
Nr 42-44 
—Panl Syndikus Neukälln (flieste 38 T. 
-Reinhard Laupimann Dahltm Schorlen,er> 
alle- 2-4 T. 
—TheodorBnchliali Span da« Jiibenstrfiß 
-Thetese Ww Neuköll» Elbestr gg E T. 
-Wilhelm Malermstr S036 Sienti Sir 67 
-Will, Konsekt s$S030 «raitzsii 1. 2 T. 
Dbert Adolf ZoUsekr W30 Gledilschsir 26. 28 
Bruno Poslbenmi Niederschöntw Moorstt 8 
—Carl Fabtkl 017 6r Franksurier Str 18 ET 
-Gustav Rohrleg Banmschulenloeg Baun,schule», 
stratze 87 
-Gustav Stereotype,^ Neuköll» ManiiiuSstr 6 
—Gustav Terkztuzlchleis Charlb Kaiser Friedrich. 
Straße 2 
-Helene Masseurin Sliebtrschönt» Kaiser Ail. 
helm-Str 84 T. * 
-Johann Zuschneid SBritz Franz ftörner.gtr 81a 
—Salier Ltbenimitiklgesch Charlb Sitmenf 
bannn 2 T 
CberthlirGbiiiimiScrfrci WilmerSds Zähtinget- 
jltaße 25 T. 
—Martin Kausm SO 16 Jostphsir 7 
—Nikolai Rontageinspekt SW29 Arndlstr 17 
—Paul Kausm Schönebg Sotensir 24 
—Pettr Geriistba» Neukölln Weserstr 63 
—Waller Aastw SW29 Hastnhtide 61 T. 
Oberlimpfler Wolsganz Bankbiamt WilmerSds 
Bernhardstr 3 
Dberty Helmut Versich ArrgesiLankwitz Xambachet 
Straße 18 
Dberfiber Carl Kausni Neukölln Maniiiiirstr 16 
-6 Dc prall Zahnarzt W35 Lützowstr 67 T. 
—Elfe Näherin Marzahn Oppennannstr 13 E 
-Friedrich Ob Korrektor Moriends Prühßsir 18 
—Friedrich Poslinspekt N65 FSHrer Str 10 
—Fritz Eiekrr Jnflallai Steglitz Mulheflussir 4 T. 
—Fritz Krastw Führ Schönebg TempelhoserStrlO 
—Hedlvig Postassist Charlb Witlandslr 17 
—Klara Buchhall Silmeri&f Koblenzer Sirl3 
—Lina Verwalt S31 Ackerstr 107 
—Panl Lausn, Köpenick Solsägarknitr 42 E 
-L!lhe!u> Pros Slud Rat i 3t W 15 Pfalv 
blirgtr Sir 72» 
Dberteohrenbroif Paul C6 Schuilehr sinnt' 
witz Brotteroder Str 15 E T. 
Dberwirth Soll; Ww libarlb Gatmerilt 10 
Cbtneintet Ernst Dr Friedeiiau Litlandstr 36 
Lbrrzahn (Ernst Kassenboie Tempelhs Moiikcsir 3 
—Rar Kondiior Tempelhs OrdenLmeisierslr 49 
Oberzlz Albert Radio N <55 Trislstr 53 
—Fritz Scifeiihdlg X 20 Höchst: 30 
Werner Radioznbehör N 65 Paukslr 0 
DberjiMmetlRSichtroBliblgNOöSöteifäwalbtr 
Straße 33a 
Obestrich Hermann T ipl Jng Spandan Xcliototr 
Straße 13 T. 
Dbgorttl Alm» LwPrivatitre Wü09!ocholstr20 
—Emil Müller 017 Fnichlstr 72 
—Fritz Ingen Silkenau Ernststr 48 
—Gertrud flolonmlrorgcsch NO 13 LandSberger 
Allee lila 
—Karl gngenitut Sikmeredf i'omimcr Sir 5 T 
—Margarete Lerwall WilmtrSds Bornimer Str 6 
Obgirtri Charlotte Beikäris Friedrichihg Fried. 
richftr 67 - 
-Paula Pension W02 Kl-iststr 41 t 
011)61«* Hnn»U»rIlwtI)dlgLichttnbg2cheffelstt3S 
-Johann Sicher ilitlnMciid| j|,i],,stc iüikiotia* 
Allee 3 
Dbjnrttl 8tl|j Pol Haii|ihvai(jlii,[lt SO 30 Sflti« 
hayntr 51 r 30 
—Gustav Schrisimnl Charlb Sleisei.sandstr 7 
-Julini Votatb AdlerShs Hossmannstt 13 
-Karl Maurer Ttgel Sitkuluflt 127 
-Paul Pensionär N113 Schönhaustr Allee 109 
Cb|nr(eii Karl Aulogenschweiß 0112®lltlelfltl0 
Cüienlo 3ra,U Slraßenb Schaff» Sleiifittn 
Schudomnstr II. 12 
-HanS Schrislsetz Neukölln Psiiigerstr 18 
-Kurt Fliefcnleg N \V 40 Panistr 23 
-Panl iüüroMcii Br,tz Steil Rosenhihe 
(Milltlslr 4) E 
-Äilii Handl^gehils Xü.'> Asrikanische Str 160 
—Willi Werkzengm Heiligensee Hennigidorser 
Straße Obinglo’sdjel HauS E 
Cbiealll» Carl £b Lokomoiivjühr 034 Cai* 
dthner Str 5 
—Erna Kontorist Neukölln Glbisit 33 
—Margarethe Sekt Oberschönelo Siimardstr 25 
—Walt» Schlosser Oberschönew Bismarckftr 25 
-Willi Werkmur Au» KipenickKaiser Wilhelm- 
Straße 1 
Dbier Erich Schneider SW08 Riliersit 63 
—Felix Tischler Pankow Siernslr 4 
—Otto Bäcketmstr N 64 Alte SchiiiHitv.strSIr 39.40 
—llliitmtb stousm Niederschönhs BiSmarckstr 44T. 
Cbiera Andre Auioschio!! N065 Jablonikiste 1S 
OblersktzWenzeilaniZimmern, Charlb Eosanber- 
siraße 5 
Dblgko Emma Zigartenhdlg Neukölln Bärknet» 
siraße 6 T. 
—Enimo Bäcktnnstr Sleulötln Bürknerstr 5 
—OSmar Bäckst Ntukölln Nanstnstr 38 
-Paul geftföle Charlb Bilmarikstr 110 t 
—Richard Schildersabtik W 30 Boltzslr 4 X 
Dblgt Ewald Bücktr leget tzauplfir 35 
—Jot) Kausm SW29 Milltnwalder Sir 46 T 
—Marie PensionDahlem (ünstev Meyer-StrS.7 T 
—Paul Seihet Tegel Hauptstr 4 
—W Phologr Werkst Jndustrie-Ausnahinen N 65 
Millerstr 3b T. 
—Werner Klempner SW61 HageIbergetStt37LS 
—Bankbeamt 80 36 Maybachuser 10 
Dbinger Franz Schlosser Weißtnsee Stdanstr 89 
-Hermann Seiletmstr Bilmerids Kartirvher 
Straße 13 T. 
—Siegfried Seilet Weißensee Berliner Aflee253T. 
Dbiera Max Cb Ingen Charlb WernigeroderStt 
9lr 26 
Obitz A Stritt! SW19 Beulhstr 10 T. 
-August Kausm XW 87 iluthootnet Slr 15 
—Emil Ob SchuHehe Spandau lellomtr Str22 
—Emma Schneiderin Schönebg Sorbtrgfli 9a 
—Franz Pensionär N65 Spartfit 17 
—Helene Po'tassist ffiilmeridl Nassauische Str 25 
-Karl Sattler Schönebg tzauptsir 108 
—Otto Ob Postsekt Neukölln Friedelsir49 
—Wilhelm Kausm Friedenau Lauterftr 37 T. 
Cilleftr Franz Sattler SW 63 Simeoiitlt 23 
Obkircher Hermann Major a D Südende Doelle« 
siraße 48.60 
—Sftolf Kausm Lilmersds Joachim Friedrich-Ar 
Ar 47 T. 
DltenloWdtie Richard 51,ib Rat SW01 streu j* 
bergllr 84 T. 
DHeben Anton Musik W50 Aug6b„tgetSir30T. 
—Karin TamenwodCharlbWilmerSdorleiLirStl'. 
Oblaffer VeorgRbhZnspeklSchmatgends Wange« 
loget Steig 10 
Obleutz Rudolf Tischler S 05 Wagnitzstr 19 
Dbltg Erwin Maler Schönebg @tu„eronld|lt 14 
Dblig» Franz I,schier Lichlenbg Hagenstt 54 
—Paul Schtislennial Schönebg Cdenirkerstt 21 a 
Obloch Brunoitroitio,lfül)tX206riinlate( Sir48 
-Aurlhatd! iltasii» Führ  Sitter.au  Ctanien» 
snirget Slt 90 
—(irich Bankbeamt 91ikoIa?lee Wannseesir 137 
—Herbert Krastw Führ NW40 Spenerslt 20 
—VCtmaim Schlosser Sülle,m„ Tietzilr 33. 34 
—Hertha Suchlwlt Äilmersds Joachim Friedlich» 
Slraje 30 
Lothar k|m Angest Hennsds Deiiramsit 52 
—Pi Odsigroshdlg Suaiida« Berzslr 14 T. 
—Rndolj Kausm Siltyiair Ernststr 40 
-Äilhelm Kausm Spandan Bergsir 14 T 
Obluda Karl Tischler N 58 Slargarder Slr 30.31 
Oboda Ernst Kellner X4 Pflugitr 11 
Ob»»»aR°bertSIeichSbSekrPa>i^wKi!,„ige,istr3 
Obo»ji»sk> «»Ion WrlnerPank^io Schul,esirt« 
Cbvnrif Richard Schlosser Sla iken Sandln: 3 
-Iti Kohlen Epanda» Sands,r Grundstück 6 
Londbank 
—Iljonio? Kohlen Slaake» Seeburger Weg 2 - 
Dtentifi Väriner X 54 LinienlU 49 
ObertiUer Alfred RechlSam» v Notar N 24 
Oranienburget Str 69 T. 
T-*Jftbor Cbotniket Ztilotag örujfjMg 03 - 
P-ststr 21. 22 T. 
OberällBoltila» Maurer KW379toftol«tStraO 
ObiH» «loi$ Sagtet Weiv-nsee Gustav Adolf* 
GlteSe ISO
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.