Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Normaim 
— 1915 — 
Not« 
Zeit I. 
Sionuiilitt Karl Schweinemast 3Mjl8df$tohll5[lr37 Noschka Franz Postafsist Nculöllu Ueiiavflr 12.18 
—Karl Tischler N20 ©ciluialec Sie 31 —Franz Schneider N68 Gluiiicinüiidcr Sir 111 
—Katharina Rentiere Gljarl Simdelnmmifh 42 —Fritz Schmied Neukölln Zlelcnftc 9 
—Marie elu Major W30 Süatbarojjaslc 10 X -Heinrich DachdecknisirAeibenseeLehderstr 05 
—Max SchnlhauSmsir W67 iBitlmet Sir 15 -Karl TelegrArü N113 Earmcu Stzlva-Str C 
—Panl Badewärl SW29 Gracfeste 33 
—Richard Kraslw Be> N58 KopcitljttgenceSIt 38 
—Robert Schlosser N31 Ufedomer Str 30 
—Rudolf Fahrradhdlg Bnckow MiibolucrSItS—' 
Wohn Birkhuhnioeg 21 
—Wilhelm Pension Neukölln Erkstr 20 
—Wilhelm Pensionär Spandau Schürflr 9 
—Willi Pianist Zehlends Am Hegewinkel 60 E 
—Willy kausm Angest NW40 Kirchstr fl 
—'Norinanu»Tee - Jmp o rl 85 &G » Noruiann 
W 9 SiiiTftr 29-T. 
Ülomeimcit usw. 
—'Normannen-Apotheke Rudolf Täubcrechl Sltl 
glienicke Crünauer Sie 7. 8 T. 
Nirmannia usw. 
—*„91orma,mia" GrnudsiückSges Kanistrl32 niiH 
Charlb Roiitsit 132 E T. 
'Normal»» FIlmges tit b H SW11 flönigi 
grätzer Sir 72 T. 3(9 3032 
Nörmberg Walier Eisenwr Tegel Berliner Sir 94 
T. 
Nörmcit Lager OrtjcnitDcufaCxI N20 ©odjfit 20T. 
Nürnberg Herbert Melkcriisachni Weitzensee 
Kniprote Allee Berliner Stadlgülei GmbH 
Merneit »sw. 
—*'JZomcii=3icrtag Gesellschaft m b H SW 11 
Schöueberger Sir 10 T. 
N»r„iSkl Franz SloRlj SO36 Graetzstr G3 T. 
. Noroschadt Wisty Dentist 0112 Fianlsurter 
Allee 78 T. Wohn Karlshst ZnSfonnUce 112 
Noroschat Albert Bierbrauer Friedrlchshg Stil 
dolvflr 16 L 
Noroöka Ernst Eigentünr Niederschöuhf Kaiser 
weg 40 E T. 
v.Norozliiski Emil Kellner Wilmersds Hotjici 
»ische Sie 37 
Nörpcl Bernhard Friseur Neuköllu Kopfstr 41 
—Clemens Buchhalt Neukölln Sleinbodftr 9 
NörrSigiSmnndObSlaaisanwalt Zehlcndj eitel 
Fritz-Sir 2 T. 
Norra Max Pförtner NW7 Cuifcttfir 32 
NorrbyCharlottcPapicrwr^W87W!|lftockelStr 
NorreckHermannFriseur VSFranzösische Str 24 
Wortclsdj G HandclshilsSarb Baumschulenweg 
Baumschulenstr U 
Norrcilverg Heine* g Angestellt Wilmersds 
Tranienaustr 9 
—Kurt techir Kaufm W30 Lindauer Sie 3 
Noerreirbcrg Erich Pressestenogr 034 Memclcr 
Strafe 82 
NorriL John SBcami N31 Rügencr Sir 5 
Rorrliir Ernst Kleuipner Ü65 BurgSdorfstt 4 
Norrmaim Bruno Pumpet 8O30Zeugholstr25 
V.NorflnskiRobertPostbeaintSteaiitzBorstelIste37 
Nortrx »sw 
—'„Noetix" Textil-BetrenuligS- lt HaudelSges 
n, 6 H SW 19 Niederlvallstr 23 
Nortey Franz Friseur N 31 Gleimsir 4 
Aorth Eleonore Frau Charlb Lietzensrc User S T. 
—FrederikDirettFrohi,ailDomterSi»arckplatzlET 
—Heinrich Mechanik NW40 Speiierste 36 
—*NortIi Brltleh & Mereantlle Ver- 
slcherangs-Aktlengesellschaft, W9, 
Potsdamer Sir. 5 T. SB 2 Lzw. 6227. 6228. 
Siorthc (Emma Berkäuk W57 Kulmer Sir 14 
—Franz Stadtassist N113 Lewaldstr 3 
—Friedrich Bankbeamt Tempelhs Wnlfila User 33 
—Heinrich Reichsb BeamI Weitzeufee Charlotten 
burger Str 1 
—Wilhelm Kolonialwrhdlg NO18 Landsberger 
Stratze 105 T. 
N«rthkma»n Hermann Angcflellt NW21 Prih 
Walker Str 6 
NörthmailirAugusMaurerNenköllnHeriiiaunstrll 
Rorthonl Felix Werkmsir Treptow Defre,gerstr21 
Nortmanu I. a. Nordinamr 
—Robert Generaldirekt aD WilmerSds itut: 
silrstendamm 110 T. 
—Werner Kausni EchöitcBj Siciuicher Sir 1 T. 
51orlurnic P Hauswart Neukölln Hermannsir 144 
Nortz Eduartz Senatspräsident i 91 grohuau 
91 in Kaiscrparl 33 T. 
N»r«schatBeriihardBerlreINellköÜ>iKopsstr49E 
—Emil Kraslw Führ Neuköllu Äopsstr 49 
Norvottiiy Kurt Dreher Spandau Könlgstr 29 
Slerteig Paul Maschineumsir 2TW21 Rathenower 
Stratze 63 
Norwltzky Sinn Engest Zehleuds Heiurlchsti 2 
(Post Schlachten!--) T. 
Nory Gerhard Kapellmstr Wilinersds Psalzburger 
Strabe 49 T. 
Roryskiewicz Thercse Ww N49litl(aiiiet Sir 32 
Slorzann Hans Kaufn, NW87 Lefsingstr 39 
Norzianrk Jofeph Lagerift NW87 Huttenstr 40 
V.Nosalki» Lzubar Oberi» Slijlctslb fficbblgciu 
wez 70 T. 
Nosahl Max Lebensmiliel 027 Schicklerstr 2 
Nosliaurmer Willi DrogiftNcnkölln Kirchhosstr44 
NöschAibertSchloffcrHeilige»secStrakie3!>7NröE 
—Franz Kauf« Karlshst Slolzeulelsstr 21T 
—A!ax Schleifer Neukölln Mariendorser Weg 
Nr 8-27 HauS 5 
-Dllo Melallgiesi Neukölln Hermaimstr 159 
-Otto Telegr Arb N113 Earuicii Sylva>Slr6 
—P Monteur Charlb WilmerSdorfer Sir 156 
Paul Telegr Arb N59 Jsiader Sie 10 
—Willy Maichinenschloss N ES Gleimsir 23 
naschte Willi Maurer Neukölln Hovrechistr 33.34 
—Willi Schlosfer Neukölln Siegsriedstr 33 
Noschkes MofeS Kaufm X ül SMecflt 171 
Jlofe Oskar Optilmstr Frohnan MatierSburger 
Wer, 11 
—Willi Zinnneriu Spandan Seevurger Sir 89 
Niisc Clara Frau \V50 Ruruberger Sie 6 T 
Muftis Paul HaudelSm Neukölln Schillctyromc: 
nahe 25 
Mofrt Joses Jnslallat N31 Deinminer Str 12 
—Dllo Kaufm Panlow Cteegersir 42 
Mocfct Franz Werkmsir 0112 Mirbachslr 68 
—3oJc[Gin(äu[N018Sanbälitrgct9l[(ccllü.ll6T 
Wenzel Elektrik Buch @iilen6ctgs(e 1 E 
Nosiadek Joseph Krankenpfleg Spandau Jagow 
slraße 12 
Nosinski Stnion Straßenb Fahrnisle NW 21 
Oldenbnrqer Sir 23 
NoskeAlsredAugestelltMahlsdsHönoweiSIr 141^ 
-Ainalie Ww Staaleu Jsenbur«er Weg 45 E 
—Arlnr Tapezier SO 36 Falilensteinste 36 
-Carl Banlbcanit Wilmcrsds Ahrwcilerftr 10 
—Glitt Kontorist Charlb Pes/aloz^istr 76 
—Emil Hanswarr Neuköllu Meichselstr 67 
—Erich Stadlsekr Neuköllu Mainzer Str 9 
—Ernst Fabrlt Frohnau Nibelnngensir 40 
-Ernst Jngcnicne N0 43 Barnimste 23 
-Ernst Kolonialwr Hdlg Britz Aürgcrste 22 E 
—Ernst Privatier Lichlenkg Eniannclstr 11 E 
—Ferdinand Magistr.Beamt i 91 Mahlsds Au> 
gnslasie 33 E 
—Frieda Sekret SW 61 Dreibnudsir 13 
—Fritz Angestellt N54 Kaslanienallee 41 
—Fritz Monteur Charlb Chaelotienburgce User 4 
—Fritz Itljrm Charlb Knobelsdorffstrail'. Wohn 
Windscheidsir 8 
—0 Schlosser Neuköllu Hohenzollernplatz 7 
-Gerhard Pfarrer Zehlends Schlveitzerslr 1 T. 
-Gustav Pensionär Lichienbg Hagenftr 9 
—Tuf!avSchristsetzeeLichtcnrabe.HalkcrZcilel64E 
—H Kaufm H31 Rügener Slt 23 
-Heinrich Malerei Staaten Jsenbnrger Weg 45 
—Helmut Postbetr Arb Nndow WolterSdorfer 
66 E 
-Herbert Expedient Tempelhs Hansakorso 2 
—Herbert Hauptnr WilmerSdi Schrantnisic 6 T. 
—Sermanu Poslschaffn SO 16 Michaelkirchstr 7 
-Hermann ReichSb Singest SW29 Böckhste 46 
—Hermann Tischler SO 36 Sorauer Sie 31 
—Hermann Tischler Renlöllu Glasower Sie 11 
—Herrmann Elektromont Slicietschir.ew Britzer 
Sttafec 16 
—Bari Weicheuwärt Panlow Kissingensir 44 
—Runo Eisenb Ob Jnspekt WilmerSds Mamu 
heimer Sir 33 
-Kurt Büroangest Spandau Burscheider Weg 33 
—Kurt Ingenieur SicmcnSfi NataliSsteig 26 
—Ludwig Vulkanis N20 Thurueysserstr 6 
—Marie Haudelssr Schönebg Ebersstr 25. 26 
—Maria Pflegerin NO 55 Elragbiirgcr Sie 10 
—DStae Fleischerniste Neuköllu Emfer Sie 39 E 
—Ollo Buchhalt Neukölln Schönfledtste 9 
—Otto Hausdicu N055 Jmiimirieltirchste 22 
—Otto Ingenieur Britz Siirgcrftr 29 
—Otto floufni Lichierfld Berliner Sir 50 
-Dllo Pol Ob Wachimste Nenkölln Wegaste 6 
—Dllo Rivis leget Bollesir 18 
Otto Schlosser 8 31 Usedomer Str 29 
-Paul Architekt Frieden»» Netzdorffpronienade 2 
—Paul Friseur 034 Petersburger Str3 
—Pa«t Kauf« Neukölln Schillerpromenade 29 
—Paul Photoge N 65 Mnllerste 153a—154 
-Paul Schuhm 017 Fruchtstr 35 
-Paulme Frau Lanlwitz Alt Lankwitz 30.33 
—Pauline Seifenhdlg Neukölln Weserstr 214 
-Richard Stall»,str Dahlem Thielallee 00.71.73 
—Rudols Kaufm SW01 Hagelberger Sir 44 T. 
—TheodorKrafiw Führ Friedenan Stubeiieauch> 
ftrafec 22 
—Theodor Reichsb Ob Amlm Ailmersdf Aachener 
Straße 4 
-Walter Dipl Handelslehr Reiilölln Wilden^ 
bruchstr 88 
-Wilhelm Eisenbahn SBcami a D Wilmersds 
Augnstaslr 33 
-Wilhelm Konditor W62 Kleiststr 40 
—Wilhelm Monteur N066 PrenzlauerAllee 185 
—Willi Kausm SO 36 Maybachuser <7 
-Willi Malern,sir NO 65 FablonSkistr 2 T. 
—Willy Vers SJeamt Neukölln Niemetzstr 18 
Noeskc Albert Tischleriiistr 0112 Seumestr 14 
—Alfred Kaufn, N6o Sansibarstr 12 
—Alfred Schneider W62 Wiitenbergpiah 3a. T. 
Nocskc Alfred SladtinspNeukölluÄürkn«rsIrlS.19 
-Anna Hotelbef SW11 SDiicfetnile 145 T. 
-Anna Milchhdlg SW29 Solinsstr 9 
—Belty Bnchhalt SO36 Admiralstr 38 
Conrad Buchbiud Neuköllu Tenpitzer Sir 111 
—Emil Kaufn, SO 30 Oberbanmsir t 
Guiil Reg Baumslr Lichtcrfld Gülieustr 2 
-Erich Baukbeamt 0112SchtitiilvcDct[lel0' .T. 
Erich Falzer N31 Swinemündee Sir 7-1 
ErnstKinovorsühr X055 Trakehncr @1 14 
-Ernst Maurer SO 36 Eifenbahnste 11 
-Franz Milchhdlg NW87 Mostete Sie 11 
—Franz Versich BeamI 8030 Elfenstr 62 
-Frieda Verwalterin SO36 Naunyustr 10 
-Friedrich LcvenSiuillelhdl,! Charlb Maikowsli^ 
steage 38 
-Fritz Schuhn, 0112 Mirbachstr 74 
—Georg Herrcnniodeu SW08 Schützcuslr 4 T. 
GcrlrudWw MahlSdfAn d Sicdlcegärten42 ET 
—Gustav Gigeiilstiii 9lubolvSlraBcl47 Nöätc’schee 
Haus E 
—GuslavPolWachluislrLichlenbgMariinilianstrll 
-Gustav Schlossermsir N113 Rodenbergsir3!> 
-GustavWaagenschlofs^68KopeuhagenerStr751'. 
—Hans Ingen Köpenick Thürnagelste 8 
-Heinrich Rbhn BeamI W57 Kirchbachstr i 
—Helene vwStadtselr Schönebg Eisenacher SIr7 
HelnnliCleItrolechuBiiroAdlerShsViSniarlIströ3 
Herbert Maler W30 Goltzstr 28 
—Hernianu Bücherrcvif 0112 Mirbachslr 74 
Hermann Tachdeck Spandau Plaiiiage 9 
-Herinan» Ob Poftfchaffn SO 30 Nauiiynstr 10 
-Johann Pol Beamt Friedrlchshg Ahoe»allee21 
—ft Maschinellschloss N 20 Badsir 61 
—Karl Sausiit NO 55 Christburger Sir 35 
—Karl tfni Angest SO 36 Mariauncnplatz 22 
—Konrad Eisendreh 3036 Skalihcr Str 57 
—Laura Selticbälcil Steglitz Borstellstr 14 
Margarete Flau W 62 Kleiststr 16 T. 
—Moritz Slratzenl Schassu 034 Pinlfchfir 11 
-Oswald Zigarren Weitzensee Laughanssir C9 
PaiilStizcal Oberlehe i 91 Charlb Nehringstr 31 
—Paul Vcelret XW87 Elbcrsclder Sie 7 
Paul Werkmsir Lichienbg Krieinhildstr 19-227. 
—Reilchold Mechanilmstr N055 üBolbciibcrger 
Sltafit 14 T 
Rudolf Polier X 31 Ackcrstr 132 
TheodorFlcijcher»:sIeOberjchönewWilhelmi»en- 
hosfte 48 
—Walter Malee SW61 Baerwaldstr 9 
—WilhelmReichsbkPrakiikLichicisid Tulpenstr 33 
—Wilhelm Schneiderinstr Charlb WilmerSdorser 
©trage 153 
—Willi Kausm N65 Voyenstr 41 
—Tischler A043 Keibelsie 3 
Noski Pant Fcuerwehnn W15 Pariser Sir 01 
Noskoff Alexander Schrislstell W 30 Landshuier 
Straße 3 T. 
NoskyHclnrichBlufcnkonsekt Neukölln Siegfried 
straße C. 7 
NöSlcr Fritz Kaufn, X54 Choriner Slt 82 
Nosncr Alfred Zimnieriu N65 Gerichtsir 12.13 
d. Nofi Rudolf Fllniregiss Wilmersds Mav 
bacher Sir 4 
Sloß Bruno StrancnB Angest 0112 Seumestr 1.2 
-Georg Friseur SW29 Bellc-Alliauce- Sir 74 T. 
Gustav Porti« HW21 Lübecker Sir 3i 
—Horinann Zugabsoriig N113 Wcherlsir 66 
-JnstnS Bankbeamt Lankwitz Tharlottenstc 6 
—Waller Bnchhalt Mariendf Acneasste 11 
—Walter Konf Schneid RahnSdf Forststr 2 E T. 
Noffack Adols Fnhrimiernehni WilmerSdf Nils 
snitifchc Straße 56 
—Arlur Lehrer aD Wilmersds Spessarislr 15 T. 
—Erich Drogerie Wilmersds Kreuznacher SirlOT. 
—Georg Schneider Panlow Gaillardstr 16 
—Ha»S Drvgenhdlz NW21 Siepljanstt 63 
Hartwig Postassist aDKöpenickKursurstcualleell 
-Heinz Gelegenheilsläus 8 42 Prinzensir 19 
Max Maler 842 Wasserlor^r 29 • 
—Rudolf Friseur Schönebg Mciniuger Sir 10 
-Wilhelm Bäcker Pankow Maxilniiiaustr 121) 
—Willy Lehrer Griinau Reüattastr (iO 
Nossagk Eugen Buch- u Papierhdlg Lichtcrfld 
Baseler Sie 2. 4 T. 
Noßbach Eeich Kransühr NO 18 Thorucr Sie 03 
—Friedrich Schuh,» 0112PeIlenkoserstr 9 
Noffcck Benno staust,i N055 ChristöiirgerSie 42 
—Eberhard Chentit Adl-rshs Arndisie 4 
—Erwin Monieur N113 Wichertstr 70 . 
—Hugo Schneider N113 Carmeir Sylva-Tir 126 
-Josef Emaillier Spandau Plaiiiage 3 
-Rudolf Friseur SW61 Ärcuzbergstr 25 
Simon Nojseck Leder 02Klostsrstr 43 T. 
-Waller Kansiu Wilmersds Cieerostr 59 T. 
Noffek Alfred Kauf,» N013 Friedeustr 4 
-Alfred Vrrlret SW19 Rotzste 29. SO T. 
—Eugen Prokurist Frohuau Markgrafenstr 33 T 
—'Gustav NossekPutzhdlg N4 Chausseeftr 18 E T 
—•Louis Nossck Bertrer SW19 Roßstr 29.30 T. 
—Rudolf Buchhalter Pankow Berliner  Ste.I26.I27 
Hoffet Karl Ifu, Angest Steglitz Hardenbergstr 6 
-Karl C6 Zollfcke i R Charlb Tegclcr Weg SS 
Noeffrl Curt Kansnr H54 Lothringer Slt 48 
—Helene Stmifsr N54 Bnmnensir 102 ET. 
‘JfJlseit Belln Eigent Omitclvnld Caspar Tljeim» 
Sl.afic 3 E. T. 
-Elias Phologr 031 SpcIctiOiitgcr Str 4a T. 
Wohn Rr 81 
—Erich stnufm NW87Tile-Waidenberg--l, 10 T. 
-Herbert Tr med Slrzt SW19 Leipziger Eli J!) T. 
Nofstlt Ros L Frau Charlb Knrsürstendaulni 75 T. 
Vloffig Gustav Tischler Neukölln Nogatslr 23 
NofsliigElfriedeFrl Schönebg Kolonnenstr48.491'. 
-Kurt Kaufm Neukölln Weichselsie 20. 27 
Noffiiiske Cinil JltiitstilciimrC Maricnfld Kron> 
sladlce Weg 13 E 
91 iifffc Georg Sladlbauamlul Zehlends Argen¬ 
tinische Allee 173 T. 
—Paul Dr mcii pr Arzt Dberfchöiitlucidc 
giaihauSstr 51 X 
Stoffs!) Dllo Kohlen 0112 Eldenaer Str 20 7. 
!>!oßleit Arlur Schlöffet N 58 ßfaiidljftr 18 
Nösiker Felix Flelschermstr Hohenschönhf Große 
Leege-Slr 42b T, 
—Fritz FleischgroxhdlsHohenfchönhs GrotzeLeege- 
Slraüe 42n T. 
—Georg Grobsleischerei ÜBeisjeiisce Friedrichstr 29 
—Käthe Handelsfrau WeibenfeeFriedrichste 29 E 
—Richard Schlosser N58 filjtheilet Str 124. 125 
—RudolsBäckerei Charlb Keplerstr Siedlg Jnlins- 
ruh Parz 18 
—Wilhelmlne Ww Müggelheliu Slraüe 601 
Nöhler'sches HauS E, 
Sioßmick Carl Modellbau Nenkölln 9I!chardstr 43 
Slossot BoussuS Kausm Friedenau Sticrstr 6 ET 
—HanS Konditor N65 Martin Opitz-Etr 6 
—Johann Kaufm Schönebg Nanmannslr 80. 82 
—Joses Kausm SOlglicnitfc slöpenitfer Sir 40 t 
-Max Fahrlehrer Lichienbg Ruschestr 41 
Noffui''aFrlebrichBürodicnPailkowPrlcbnitzslrl5 
—Karl Krankenpfleg BieSdf Prlnzenste 70 E 
Rost Friedrich Betriebswerb Charlb Wcrnigc- 
roder £ir 0 
Noftcr Carl Schloßauff i 32 X 21 Monbijou- 
platz 6—9 
—Eitel Lehrer Tegel HermSdorfer Sie 21 
—Emil Schlösset 017 Beymestr 4 
—Erich Kaufm AdlerLhf Thelenstr l 
—Erwin Angestellt SW23 Urbanstr 127 
—Georg KausmNenlölln Bendaslr 11 ET Wohn 
SW 29 Heimste 3 T. 
—Georg junDerwaltSeleNeuköilnJuliusftrlO. 48 
—Gertrud Gasiw Schönebg Jmisbrucker Platz 1T. 
—HeleneKoiitoristinWiImerSdsPfalzburgerLlr24 
—Herbert Oberleuln Spandau Heidereuterstr i| 
—Hermann ReichSb Sekr i 3l Schönebg Naunianu- 
Itragc 34—30 
—Karl Schlosser N4 Brunnenste 151 
—Karl Tischler Nenkölln Biebricher Sie 15. 10 
—Kurt Dürobedars SW61 Bliicherstr 02.63 
—Kurt Kaufn, Charlb Kaniminee Str 29b 
—Martin Elcklrohdlg SW68 Friedlichste 200 T. 
—Max Kaufn, N4 Jnvalidenstr 101 
—Lskat Kaufm Chatlb Weimarer Str 10 
—DU» Schlösset Charlb Havelste 13 
—Otto Lorzetchu Ftiedtikhzfld Capriviallee 12 
—Paul Eigent Neukölln KaiserFriedrich-SIr 221E 
—Paul ksm Aligest Neukölln Weserstr 89. 90 
—Paul WerksührNeukölln Biebrichslr 3 
—PaulineSltiiliere S425!illetjltl02 E 
—Richard, Hostischlerinsir., bege. 1808, SW29, lir< 
kanstrabc 64 T. M Baerw. 7547.8—9,2—4. [BK 
Dresd. Bk., Tepk k'L Postscheik 25453] Wohn. 
SW29, 3-ichlcftc 10 I T. 
—Waller Suchdtud Oberschönew Triuluöstr Ca 
—Waller Schaffner W57 Hochkitchstr 20 
—Willy Autozubehör SO 10 Köpcnitker Sir 
Nr 105. 106 T. 
— Willy Elektromaictia! SO 16 Srütfenflr 15,a T. 
—Noslers PalenlBclici, S W19 Prinzeuslt 73 T. 
v. Noftitz ütnmlic Ww Wilmersds Nasfamsche 
Stratze 62 T 
V.Nostiti-Siue! Margarete NeichSgräsi» S5il= 
iitctäbf Pfalzbntger Slt 68 
V.Nostitz-Wallwitz Alfred Slaalöminiflcr a 2 
Zehlends Goelheslr 10 ET. 
—Oskar Reserendar Zehlends Goelheslr 10 
Nostitz Ernst Porlier Köpenick Weudenschlob- 
strabe 01—70 
—Friedrich 9Ieiilncr Karlshst Treskowallce 7t 
—Paul Hallpimaii» «2 ¥02 Schillstr 10 
v. Nostiz Charlotte Schneider C 25 flalfetflr 41.15 
—Werner Maler lt Graphit 025 flaiserftr 41.45 
Moftrill Max Haiiptm Steglitz Albrechlsie 141) 
Noszczynsl! Franz Postinspekt Charlb Fabri- 
ciusste 26 
Roszhiiskk Kurt Kanfm LichleiiradeKirchbachste 2 
Notbohn, Sicrln Wäscherei XW87 Flensburgce 
Strafic 11 T. 
—Friedrich Oberdruck i R Schönebg Fritz Siculen 
Sltatze 5 
—Georg Buchdruck Maschinennistr Schönebg 
Torgauer Str 3. 4 
—Georg Meister Matieudf ©roBÜccrcitstrSO. 45 T. 
—Heinrich Schueiderrnsir N113 Schöuhausct 
Allee 90 
Note Adols Schuhm Hermsds Berliner Slt 130 
—Arniio AeschäftZsnhr N055 Esinarchslt i \ 
Richard Engest N 54 Linicnsir 87
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.