Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Biebach 
- 187 — 
Biedermann 
Zeit I. 
BIkbach start Dreher NW87 Reuchlinstr 2 
—Maria ffleto Ob Lehrerin NW 21 Sott-. 
mundet Str. 13 T. 
—Maria Gewerbe Ob Lehrerin SBilmcrSbiGarlon« 
weg 3 (Post Halensee) T. 
—Dtlo Buchdruck Meibenlec Langhansslr 02 
—Wilhelm Expedient N68 Schönhonscr Allee 125 
-Willi Fliischermstr SW29 Roslitzsir 59 
—Willi Fleischer,nslr S 42 fflnfjcrlorfit G1 
VIrback Si'!f)clm itniifm 8036 Cuvrysit 30 
Bieie Walter Süglet N055 SaarbrückerSlr31 
Viebel Bruno Dreher N66 Sittlicher Sir 40 
—Carl Elektrik Neulölln Emser Sit 102 
—Franz Kaufn, Sicglitz Gravcloitestr 13 T. 
—Herm ©chitlljausniftt Neulölln Richardslr 47 
—Clio Pol SBeaml JJeuföBn ÄnefeBtdflr 67 
—Reinhold MaschinistWeihensee Sirabbnrgsir 100 
Sitbtltr Franz Änlichst N <15 ÜScdMiigfit 4 
—Cito Pol Haiqiiwachlmflr V30 Gkeditfchftr51 
viebtlge Gertrud ö'ti Siadlfekt SWC1 Möckcrn- 
ftrofec 79 T. 
«iebrndt 
—'Albert Blebeudi, Vaugefch., 8036, Man- 
Icuficliir. 78LET. F8 C6tr6. 3247. 
—Albrecht Dr medpr Zahnarzt JehlendsTeliowet 
Tanim 31 T. 
—Anna & Berlha Buchhallerin» SO 3G Man- 
tensielsir 78 
Bieder f. a. Biber 
—'Lieber Freundlich & So Xameimiäufel SW10 
Lindensir 51—63 7, 
—'Bieber & So GmbH Weingrohhdlg W67 
Großgörschenstr 3 T, 
—Albert Maurer N066 Trekckowsir 21 
—Albert Pensionär Spanbau Berliner Chaussee 
Haus 617 
—Aisred Kaufnr W50 Regensbnrger ElrSa 
—Alfred Raufin W 15 Lietzeubiirger Sir 3 T. 
—Alfred ilüt|(fjnciei SW 19 Seydelslr 21 
—Alfred Mechanik SW61 HagelbergetSlt 37.38 
—Annemarie Tr med prakt Acrzliu 62 Kai¬ 
ser Wilhelm-Slr63 7. 
—Arthur Monteur 8038 Wiener Sir G7 T. 
—Arthur Sieuerassist Pankow Schulzesit 40 
—August SBeaml Anwärt SWC1 Jforifstr 66 
—August Friseur 625 1kl Alexandersir 9. 11 
—SIuquU Pensionär SW29 Solmsstr 23 
—Bernhard Rbh» Schleustet 0 112 Wcserstr 16 
—SBrimo itausiit Charlb Danckelmannstr 01 T. 
—Gurt Kaufn, W62 Jltttfätflenflt 63 T. 
" E. BIEBER 
HOFPHOTOGRAPH 
\V8, Leipziger Str. 124 o A 2 Flora 1484 
—Eduard Herren,nod Charlb Berliner Sir 132 T. 
—Elsriede Ww Halensee Jlurjürilenbamm 94.95 T. 
—Ella fiaufmsroto S055 Raabesic 12 E T. 
—Emil Gärtner Charlb GatdeS du (£orps-Slr 6 
—©mit Malermstr leget Schliepetsit 75 T 
—Emil Rentner SW2K Dießenbachslr 19 T. 
—Emil Stukkateur Wilmersds Turlacher Str 15 
—Eniilie, Privaiiere 034 Sirahmaimstr 22 
—E Schneiderin WilmerLdsBabeltzbergerStt 417. 
—Erich Kansm SWC1 Baerwaldstr 7 T. 
—CtichWerbeleii Charlb Kaiserdamm 114 
— Ernst Itaufut Wilmersds Wetzlarer Sir 15 T. 
—Ernst Maler Mtteuau Hauptstr 49 
—Erwin Kaufn, Mariends Schützenstr 19 
—Ewald Kausm Cteglitz Leydenallee 82 
—Felix Pol Haupim Pankow Vrixener Eli 50 
—Franz 2Sa»tISeamt NW21 Stroinstr 49 
—Franz lsm Singest SO 36 Admiraisir 35 
—Franz stontrott Schönebg Gntzkowstt 4 
—Franz Kottespönd Slemcnsst fiapelTenfleig 3 
—Franz Kutscher X65 Seesir 22 
—Frieda Sektelätin Rcnnckciidf Thurgauer Sirl2 
—Friedrich Tischlerei Kaulsds Windhorstsir 8 E 
—Fritz Dach dick Eidjlendg Jrenensir 22. 22a 
—Fritz Pclzhdlg V15 Knrsnrstendan»» 188. 189 T 
—Fritz Pol Ob Wachlmsir Köpenick Benovevastr2 
—Fritz PortcfcnillNudow Siratze 119Bicbcr'fches 
Hans E 
—Fritz Rohtleg SW 23 Döckhsir 30 
—Fritz Tiesb Untern Charlb Pestalozzifit 52 
— Golilicb Fleischer 0 27 Krauiftr 40 a 
—Gustav Schachimsit NO 43 Georgeulirchslt 53 
—H Kausm Charlb üeibmjftr 44 
—HauS Kausni Hohenschönhs ©rojje fiet gc<£ttClB 
—Heinrich Maurer Charlb Bikmarckstr 40 
—Heinz Glaser N 65 Rlinickendorfer Sir42 
—Henriette Ww W60 Präger Sir 13 T. 
—Herbert Maler Willen au Rauschstr 29 (Posi 
Dorsigdaldc) 
—Herbert Seit W50 Würzburger Str3 
—Hermann Kansui llharlb Mominsenftr 2 
—Hetmaini Pol Beamt i R ilatolv Elratze48NrK5 
—Hcnnaail Slocfut SWGL Hagelberzer Str 22 
—Hildegard Fra» W 50 Marburg« Sir 3 T. 
—HugoSteuersachverstFriedena»Kaiscrallcell4?. 
—Jakob flmisiu Reinickendj Huiiwiler Weg 15 T. 
—Jakob Neniier<!!runcwaIdHuberI»Sallce34 ET. 
-Johann Krim Assist i 31SC 36 Glogauer Elr 18 
—Johann Meiaildrüikeni N 54 Schönhausei 
ÖOcc 9.9a T. ffiotjn N 20 FteieiiuoIderStr 24 T. —311|rel> Kausm SO 30 Wrangelstr 101 
BiebcrJohannes Angestellt Siemcncit Lchuileri. 
platz 8 
Johannes Pensionär 0 34 Ziichihoscnstr ü 
—Johannes ReichsbZngsühr Pankow Bineiasir 14 
-Jsidor Slnusm Lichtersid Lange Tir 5.6 T. 
-Julius Kansm Pankoiu Eschengrabeu 2t 
—J»IiuSKaufmTempeihsKaiscri»A»gnsIa-Str45a 
—Karl Angestellt N 31 Swineinündvr Sit 64 
—Karl Pensionär SWG1 Kl Parkstr 18. 19 
—Karl Portier iüciilöilti Vergstr 161 
—Kurt ikausm Panlow Binzsir 17 T. 
—Kurt Kauf,» Schönebz BergteSgadener Sie 7 
—Kurt ksm Äugest Pankow Binzsir 35 
-Kurt Kousclt SW19 Jerusnlemcr Elr 19.207. 
—Kurt Schaffner NW21 ffutdtttct Str 51 
—Kurt Berlret 0 27 Holzmarkistr 34 
—Kurt Bez Zollkommiss Tcmpeihs EchiiltiiCurg1 
ring 78 E 
-Leo Vuchdruckerei SO 16 Jtöptiiiifer Slt 112T. 
—Leo tzandelSveriret Schöuebg Bennigsenstr 16 
T. (Post Friebrnan) 
—Leo ikausm Charl Holtzeudorsssir 12 
—Leonhard Meialldrnck Friedrichsha Fürsten 
walder Tamm 361 
-Ludwig Krasiw Führ Siczlitz Forstsir 52 
—Marlha Ww W57 Grobgöcschcnsir 3 T. 
—Max Banlbean'l K'.V87 Zwinglisir 19 T. 
—Max Aasiw Charlb Maikowrkistr 35 
—ÜBoESirafniistCbSiäachlmiitSiianöciiffflilljeln!' 
fira&c 22 
—Dito Välkermsir Oberschönew Eitwtn8iii31 ET. 
—Otto Büroangesi SWül Blüchersir 68 
—Cito Ingenieur Lichiinbg Ruschesir 14 
-Dito Ingenieur SBilleimn Spandauer Str 115. 
117 (Post Borsigwaldc) 
—Dito flmfilu Führ Reukölln Okersir 37 
-Dito Werkinslr Lichiersld Manleusselsir 8 
—Paul Bankbcaml K 65 Antwerpener Sir 49 
Paul Bankbeaml 13i Charlb Berliner Str 747 
—Paul Klempner 3W29 Solmsstr 10 
-Pa»lMa!chi»istTemve>lMaiserinAU!insia«tr74 
-Paul Pol Ob Wachtnistr i R SW 10 Neue 
Jakobsir 19 
—Paul Posischafin Pankow Trelleborger Sir45a 
—Paul Schlosser 027 Alexanders!! 44 
—Richard Dr Just Rat Rechisamo u Nolar C2 
Kaiser Wilhelin-Str 53 E T. 
-Rols Kausm Eharlb Goebelsir 83 (Post Sie 
menssiadi) 
—Rudols Reg Rat W15 Bleiblreuslr 32 T. 
Salti) Tirrkt i R AV30 Heilbronner Sitlü T. 
Salo Bersich Angest Reiniikends G:»ser Sir 103 
Eiegbert Innenarchitekt W15 Uhlandstr 49 7. 
■Siegfried Banlier Tahlem Nikischsti 4 
Waller Kreis Ob Sekr i R NW 21 Turmstr 41 
—Walter Portier Temvelhf Berliner Sir 147 
-Waller Siadinspe» N4 Kesselsir 29 
—Wilhelm Fabrkdirelt a D Nikolassee Waldewar> 
straße 55 (Post Schlachlcnsie) 
—Wilhelm Kausm Charlb Kantstr 124 
—Wilhelm Maurerpol Schn.atgtnbf Chat- 
kollcnbtimnei Slt 45 
-Wilhelm Pensionär SW29 Solmsstr 26 
Strnfilo Führ SO 36 Skalitzer 6ii 20 
—Wolfgang KausmZehlendorsTieibjagdweg 24 E 
Kausm W30 Speyerer Slt 8 
— Kausm Zehlends ?!»> Fuchspatz 24 
Pekzwt SW 19 Scharrensir 16 
Bieter-Brand Dorothea Sänget Schinargendf 
CaSpar Theyb-Sir 28 7 
Birirrbaih Edgar Maler SSajjsn'ce Langhans- 
ltraße 73 
—Ludwig Tr Phil ord Pros a d Univers Dahlem 
Gelserlsir 16 E7. 
BieberfcldSiegfricd,Dr.,RcchiSanw.u.Nolar,625 
Alexandcrstr.717Wohn.CharIb.Monlmscnslr.14. 
— Sope Eigentum W15 Uhlandsir 33 7. 
Bieberfkldt Max Kausm N 4 Jnvalidensir 127 
Bieiergkhl Srorg Klavierslimwer Lichiinbg 
TaSdorser Str 20 
—Georg ReichSb Werkhelf Schöncbg Granach 
strabe 19 fPost Friedenan) 
BikberitzKarIZuschncidTcmpclhfPre»tzenriug33s 
Birbernwnir AlsredPützcr N58 EberswaldirSlr 6 
—Emma Plälterei 0112 Proskauer Str 36 
—Erich Werkmstr Reinickeuds Hoppesir 24 
—Georg Brauer Spand-Tieswerder Dorsstr 66 
—Öeinj Bankai,zest NW21 Siclejstr 55 56. 
—Otto Krasiwagensühr SW11 Lücke,ilvaidetSir 6a 
Otto Nhrni NW21 Emdeuec Sie 3 
—Paul 06 Poftsctc SW29 Mttrnwaldir Sir 41 
—Richard Bankbcanit iR SchmargendfIlmenauei 
Straße 11b 
—Richard Kausm N 53 Vuchholzer Slt 10 7. 
—Richard Mautermsir Neukölln Steimnetz|trl07. 
-Wallet Kausm NO 18 Frankfurter Slt 122 
—PUHelm SBonlbeamt Ntiä Noidnser 9 
—Willi Äorkschneid RettungSkörper N 56 
Pappelalice 20 7. Wohn Nt 74 
, Biedersinn Ändert Angestellt Wilmersds 
Hildcgatdstt 27 
-Marg Ftl Wilmersds Markobrunner €lt 5 7 
Sltitrfftlit Albert ifficrkiiistt Spauboit Lüden 
scheidet Weg 7c 
Bicberstckn Alwine Ww Bicsds Bccthovcusir 10E. 
Angusic (figenlüm jiohnSd £nn66achcc£>efl ,'iil: 
—Erich l'xpedieni W15 Düssclborser 5ir 4» 
—Erich Expedieni Neukölin Tonauslr 101 
—Erich Scuifitt Charlb Aindschiidsir 25 
EriinäliigeslcIlIVlciiköIIiilliiilcr Friedrich.Slt 107 
—Ernst 06 Bahnh iiiorjlch a D Zehlends Mör- 
chtoget Slt 107 
—Engen Pol Hanpiwachimslr MciifiiKi, Mahlower 
Slrafce 12 
—Felix Schloff» KW21 Ciiitzclciit 135 
-Frid! Modewerkst WG2 Kicislsir 24 7. 
-Friedrich Dbfifäsie Lankwitz Frobenslr 54 T 
—Friedrich Sirasjenre>„ig NO 55 5taiignri>cr 
Eitaüe 11,2 
—FritzDbPofiinspekiSchönebg S>>o»holjslt53. 54 
(Post gricbcjiitn) T. 
—Merhard Jugnuciit Epünda» Lndcnscheider 
Weg G.i 
—Hctm Aerw Sekt Ftiedenau Handjetyslt 57 
—Hermann Baulechml KarlShst Prinz>Hcmtich- 
Sltasic 1 
—Ä Sminrü Zel'lends Torssir 3 
—KarlBezSchorns^insegelinsttLichlersldHändel- 
platz 2 7. 
—Karl Tischlerei W 02 Kallkrcnihfir 19 7. 
—Maithn Plnlttrci N 65 Bnrgsdorsstr 14 
—Max Banlbeamt Tempelhs Obetlandgarien 6 
—Max Krasiw Führ Charlb Siaigflr 24 
—Max Postnmliii i R Köpenick Biesdorser Sir 82 
—Mela Bäckerei Britz SitMmig Rosenhöhe 
Rofcnwe,, 2 
—Lswuld Kmslw Führ Tempelhs Schasshausenet 
SlroBc 49 
—Lilo Bäcker,nsit Aritz Siedbmg Rosenhöhe 
Rosenlveg 3 
—Oiio Expodieni Vritz Rosenweg 2 E 
—ßiio Gärtner Schönebz Kobutgcc Sir 17 
—Clio 06 Wcichcnsiell Albrecht- - Teerofen 
(Biebersiein'sches HauS) E 
—Paul Dreher Ct rschönew Maihildensir 2 
—Paul Maiiierpol Karlshst Gnndelfinger Sir4ti 
—Paul Revisor N65 HennigSdorser Sir 11 
—Paul Tischler SO 36 Elscnsir 1 
—Richard Auloteparalwcrkst Charlb Söiimicrmg- 
slrabe 25.23 7. 
—Richard Putzer Charlb KaisermAngnsia-A llee 94 
—Richard Schuhn, SW61 Gitschiner Slt 87a 
—Rudolf Posibeamt Neuköiln Scliietlet Slt 9 
—Walier Kansui Neukölln Kaiser Friedrich- 
Siratzc 78 
—Waltet 3!adfak,t 842 Luisenufcr 40 
-Walkt Schlosser N54 Schwebtet: Slt 249 
—Wilhelm Inst Justiert Tempelhs Werbergslr 1 
—Willi Elektromont KW21 Bitkensit 11 
-Willy Baukangesi N018 Colheniussit 19 
Bicbert Henn Hauswart SBilniuäbf Karlsruher 
Siratze 19—22 7. (Post tzaleusee) 
—Paul Gärtner NGä Malplaqneisir 33 
—Theodor PvILbEachlinstr Köpenick Ihümogel» 
sitafee 14 
Bicbcsheiuicr Hanö Iring Chemik Wilmeröds 
Schweidnitzet Slt 5 
BiebigFtitzLbTiudDirekiSchmargendsKranzcr 
Strafe 2 
Birbinger Sudloig Beltiebsfüht Johannislhal 
Am grünen Anger 26a E 7. 
Siebt Rudolf Schuhn, Reukölln Berliner Sit 105 
Siedler Albert Älempncrmftr Nei»ickc»ds Salb' 
siratzc 65 
—Albin HandlungSbevollm Lichiersld Holbein- 
siratze 39b 
—Str,Hut Fournicrhdl 0112 Weichselslr 32 
—Franz Tischlermstt Friedrich jhg Ahornallee 45 E 
—Fritz Tapez Köpcn,ck Kaulödotset Slt 143 E 
—'Gebr Bicbler Fonrnicrgrobhdlg Lichlenbg 
Ftanlsnrter Allee 239 7 
Karl Kauft,i 017 Lange Sir 52 
—Karl 1,sehtet Friedrichshg Kluifir 8 
-'M. L F. Bieblcr, Tischlermstt., 017, Lange 
Strafe« 52 7. 
-fflfai 'Tischlermstt Fri?drichshg Ahornallee 
Nr 2 E 7. 
—Cito Tischler Ftiedrichshg Ahornallee U 
—Walter Kansm Lichienbg Siadipatk 1 
-Walter Kellner C2 Brüdetsit 9 
Biebrach Karl Sarin Lichiersld ©tlicuslr 8 
—Kurt Dr Reg Rat Schinargendf Cunosit 497. 
—Max Schlossernisit SW 19 Sebasiinnsit 13 7 
Woh» Sicfjlenbg Drosselsiieg 25 (PostKarlShsi) 
Rudols Regisseur WilnierSds eicorg Wilhelm 
Slt 6 7. 
—Rulh ks,n Aiigcst W 57 Pallasslt 8. 9 
Waller Betriibsberal Kartsh NeuwicdctTir47. 
Biebrich Max Klcuipner N113 CzatmkanctSit 17 
-Max Wetlsüht SSetBenfee Schönsir 22 
Birbrichrr Heinrich Melallarb SO 36 Graetz- 
strasie 0 
Biebriü Beriha Ww Neuiiilln Fuldastr 69 E. 
Bleck Adols Lfenbangesch Neulölln Eendaslt 8 7. 
—August Poslassist i R 0112 ProSkauer Slt23 
-August ReichSb Äeami iS! S036 B-er,„annsit5 
—Bcnno Echoriisteinscg Heiners^ B»,Igelit 21 
—Emitie Krankenschwest N31 Sfltiftcucr Sir 18 
-Erich Maurer Chatlb Sophie Charlotte-Ttt82>—AnnaHcv«n>u>e M55Waric„bnrgcr-ir35.1 
Bieck tiriij, Bäcker Aanends S3(i||,iin„iiwefl 23.25 
-Ernst filcischcunste X 65 ‘Jiciv.icktnborjtr 
Slrnfjc 33. 31 7. 
(Stuft Pscrdehdlli NT 4 3 ivnlidtnilr 12,' 7 
-Crnsl Dlcichsb Ärb TtmycU)! Hai'er Wilhelm. 
Siraxc 13 
—Fra», Baulbeami Ctfrlchiraciu Bi-’iiinnkstr 27 
-Fritz Schlosser Siilhclmrtuli Hetlhasit 
—Hans Tr TiplJng Sdjciicl'g Wielandslt!» 
(Post Friedman) T. 
—Hei», Malet Nur; Scbb'mgilr 7 
-Kart WarlcnDau illiitiom Wlocsctitumeiilutg (i.8 
-Kurt Alchitell Ch.itlb Wiimersdorjer Cir 164 
—Minna SSiu Kaulsdf Schniidtslr l'Ja E 
Oskar Kausm (ihatlb Snare;sir 46 
Ciio Fräser S\V2!) Aoppsit 1 
—Cilo Elraginscg X20 Pnnfiit 72 
—Dito iScrlmsir Meutöllii Weigandiner 37 
—Oiio Ob Zollsckt iü!Neulölln Bürknersit 32 
—Paul Schlösset Weltzensce Nennbahullt 132 
—PanI lietkäus Hohc»schöi,hs Schöneichcc Slt 13i 
—Richard Treher WilhelmSruh Hanpisir 12 
—Wollet S8(mI6camt Tempethf Vurchatdsit 29 
BieckerAlbert Dipl J»g N 65 Aiiidhnket Sit 56o 
—Egon Bersich Angest N" 113 Glacbienncrslr 15 
Bieckowski Gnimi stonlotif: X 20 Glciiintr Sir62 
Biecfeif Paus Augeflklli XV 7 Mariensir 25 
Bieczek üllrom Reizet 0 112Frav.fimltr '.'llltt-37 
BicczinsIiSla,nSla»;Kirche»dien8U36L!rangel- 
fltojic 50 
Bicda Alfred IuslBrnuü Tempelhs Snljmuing 
Nr 19c 
—AutonFcllctwehrin^ticdtichcjlb Capriviatlcel9 
—6 Schneider W30 Motziir 13 
Biedatzek Gustav Fleischet SW29 Graesestt 6 
Bicdatzet Erich Dioiileur 80 36 Ltanicnslr 178 
Biedaszlicwicz Ednnrd lechnikNcntollnWiddct- 
strofec 21 
—Johannes (Sliiriktr Neukölln 3ci,pi|jfr Sir 94 
Biedat Wilhelm Preheleit X 113 Schivelbeinet 
Sitasic G 
Siebe Adolf Bcrlrel XW21 Ail-Äoaliii 85 
—Rudolf Ingenieur Sleglitz Loiliar Buchet-Slt 9 
BirdelLpprn Hon5 Krllstwsnyt K 31 Pntbusser 
Siratzc 11 
BiedeköpperMalwincPcnsioNlitinPankow Spie» 
ketmoniistr 27 
—Robert Ktaslw Führ Sleglitz Loihat Lucher- 
Slraüc 23 
Biedenmiin Erna FriH'iivX65 floltcrgcr Elrll 
—Franz Töpsermstr Pankow Schulzesit 38 7. 
—Beorg Ikalknlal Ä!aid,»an„?lust Guiachsit 22 
-Hermann Goldschmied LVI9 Märk,scheS II.er 8 
—Hugo Monteur N65 Sihönwaldct Sit 20^ 
—Max Zigarreiihdlz Panlow Floraüt 34 7. 
—Dtio Ofeitfenfe(j Pankow Lollankflt 75. 7G 
-Paul 51 och Pankow Schiilzeftt 24 
Siebe,ibaci, Augusii» Reichsü Schaffn X 65 
Sprengelstr 33 
B'cdenwcg Hebiuig So^inltennii fehlend! 
'jjiötcüingec Str 20 
—Karl Werkzeug», Rcinickendf Jiifiussit 55 
—Ollo ftaniin Friedenan Sl„benmi,chsir43 
—5UAatd Kausm Karlslisl Tteskomaliee 106 7. 
-Willi Formet Wilienail Spandaner Slt 74 
Bieder slima Konfitüren 017 Mühiensit 57 
—Ella Ww N20 Wiesens.r 29 
Erich Lagerist X 113 (Sannen Sylva-Slr 123 
—Fritz Schlosser N 4 Garlensit 85 
—Solls: EtablObinspeli Panlow Äollanlsit 133 
—Hermann Zleichsv llclucbc-niiisr Wrmictoali) 
Bahnhossit 9 
Konrad Schlösset N 1 S)crgs:r bt 
—Reinhard Maurcr 'JitiimkcnDs W inierstt 10 
- Wilhelm Tischler S03G Oberl>a>ims,r 11. 12 
-Willi Maler NW21 Bremer Sie 60 
Bicdrrbeck Alrx Tischler 027 Matsüiusslr 15 
—FriedrichMinis,?l,>,tu,i ilt Sleglitz Schios;sir3! 
—'Heinrich Biebeibeck (kicrgrosihdlg X31 Sirr.I» 
simber Sie 23 T.ffi '!)„ N 20 HeidcWitikträit 15 
—Helma Tienoi^pisi Sleglitz SäolSrobeiSIr 171) 
—Paul Glascrmfir SW19 Fiiedrichsguichi 60 T. 
Biederich HeinrRegRal Slegl!^Fe,!cil^>l!>»^7. 
-Lothar Zahnar;i Stcgtig Feiu-U'ii(ii'n 2S i. 
»Sicbmitnniiyeiic&iclo rVeiirl l£lniiII’Schl.il<t> 
strafte 22. 23 T. 
—fioihat Freih 'St ‘Uig'.ilatjiehltni'vUa: ,cile457. 
Siebcrnmnii 
—•Biedermann & Czarnlkow, Meiallwt. 
sbtl. SWül, Kmizbcrgiir. 7 7. ,36 Bacrw.3025. 
—»Biedermann L Mmiilak Cbcilicmbeitsabrl C2 
Rosensit 16 7. 
A toatimgtnintC2 «aijetL-ilhelin.Lir 60—62 7. 
—Adolf Elektrik 0112 Pellenkosctslr 31 
-Adois Clellromoiit Friedenan Jllstr 9 
—Adols Schtisisetz Charlb öocihciit 39. 40 - 
-Albrecht llunstutalcr Sleglitz An, Slnbenranch- 
platz 3. 4 7. 
-Alex, Fabrik geprägter Etiketten, Siegel- 
marken,®olbmatkn,S\V19,3ltcEaitbnuciist(.7lE 
7. F7 Jamio. 0SG3 (BK 60,11,,,. il Priv. 95 L 
Depk. Moritzpla^. 
-Alsred Asphlllimb SO Ü5 Gtellsic 29 
-Mstld Maler 0112 Friedrich Katl-Slt 20
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.