Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Neustadt 
—1889 — 
Neymanit 
teil I. 
SteufUbt fiotil* flaufm Frieden»« SljeiitgauMSteuwalt Rnboii Ob Ingen N\V2l lurmflr 
ftcaSe 20 T. Slt 40 X 
—Martin Kausm N018 Bi Frankfurter Slt 73 -Rudolf Pol Betrat NOS3 Huselandsir 9 
'M örHtt Nittstadi A So 3Rö6elfbtlW302J!atlln 
^ Lu!h«r<Ztr 0 T Wohn 027 Schlllitigstr 11 
—Martin MöbeiBerkel Schönebg Marlln Luther. 
Strafte 00 X 
—Martha Priiatiere Eharlb Waitzstr 17 
—Mailhia» Poflfchaffn Mariendf flönigftr 27 
—K« Dr Arzt N 68 Schönhauser Allee 31 T. 
—Max flaufm äBilmetsbf Helmstedler Slt 30 
—Mai Malermstr 0112 Protkaner Sir 33 
-Moritz flaufm N055 Wintsir 3 
-Paul Just Singest N20 Singst« Slt 7 T. 
—Stufe Ifm Singest Paiifoto Dolomilenstr 20 
—Rudolf Kürschner SW68 SRaiftrafcnflc 15 T. 
—S SRänlet tit gtol W8 flrotienflt 18.19a T. 
—© Ww llherlb Boeiheperk 20 T. 
—SaOi) Sfooengeft lempelhs Boittsstaflt 35g 
—Solo Buchhall N58 flopenhagener Slt 71 
„—Solo Damenkonseki HO 13 Olollnoroftr 37 
—Safomon Schneider K055 Pesteurstr 3 
—Selma Schneiderin llharlb Leibnrzstr 32 
—Siegfried flaufm W36 SBon der Hqdt-Slr 11T 
—Siegfried flaufm SBUtneritf BauenbutgttSlr24 
—Sigiimunb flaufm Wilmeridf Siaffautfche Slt 
Nr 11. 12 
—Therese Expedient flautSdf Adolfstr 31 
—SBentet Berlrei Friedenau Hackerslr 27 T. 
Sleuftibt Erich Handelim Reinickendf Pankow« 
Allee 7 
—Paul Reniier All-Glienicke Prenftenstr 32 
(Post Gtiinau) 
KtuRebttl Franz Bankditekl llharlb Adolf Hiiler. 
Platz 2 X 
9!tufl«4Ht Beriha Wn> Schmargendf llhar. 
lollenbrunner Slt 3 T. 
—MAausmTchmargendf Friedrichs tuhcr-lr 8.87! 
—Rudolf Dr Atzt SWG1 Groftbeerenstr 06 T 
Reuflätter Entfl Holzhdlg WilmerSdf Mecklen 
bnigifche Slt 32—39 T. 
— Rar 3)ist 3m sieglit SUtonoiHcfir 15 T. 
—Oilo Dr med WissenfchastlLeiler Schlachlensee 
Ant Schlachlensee 26.30 T 
RcuftxttAlberl ChemigrTempelhsAibrechistr20c 
—Franz Angeft W50 Präger Slt 35 T. 
—Franz Buchdruck N118 fltügetflr 2 
—Helene Modesalon W60 Präget Slt 35 X 
—Richard flaufm W50 Nürnberger Sir 13 
—ftattfm Mahiids Rüfternallee 21 E. 
Sieufteuet Emerich Tischlerei!;65griedrichfl raus! 
Ufer24L5XWohu Schönebg Ap«steIPa»Iuj-Slr 
Nr 18 E T. 
Sleufwf Fritz flaufm N113 Schoneniche Sir 42 
Sieeleg Carl Gastw Rat»» HuberluLdamm 17 ET. 
-reute Bruno Ingen Panko« Berliner Sir 25 ET. 
—Paul Spedition Panko» Berliner Str 25 ET. 
Reutet»»« Henrik Kaufn llharlb Sachfenplatz 6 
Rnttelreh Heni Ingenieur Steglitz Friedrich». 
ruhet Str 28 
R«terlA,neS u Eugen flaatl gcprSDiafjeurcHermS. 
Dorf StJnartiftt 159 T. 
—Reinhold Uhrm 0 34 gomdorfer Slt 21 
—Walter Gruppensihr SW29 Urbanstr 101 
—Wilhelm Dreher N113 Eeelover Str 14 
Snrthel Snmo flaufm Tempelhf Hohenzollern 
korf» 15 ET. 
—Hank ftmifm 62 An der Spanten« Brück« lbl. 
Steuthe Karl Schneidermstr Spantau Hohen. 
soltamting 97 d 
—Paul Lagerist N" 113 Boniholmet Str 9» 
Stewther Adolf Prokurist llharlb Maikowfkistr 8 
—Alwin Architekt Kipenilk WendenfchloUtt 17 E 
SrnttigEmiliePenfionirii, 0ll2Pr»rkauerS1r8a 
DJentmantt Alfred Schiffsführ fiöpenttf Kaiser 
Frielmch-Str 3.4 
Rrutsch Fritz Ifm Stngeft N 58 Dumfetfk 24 
—Pai,I Eigentum NO18 Landtterger Allee 42 E 
JJeutfchntBB« Karl Eichmstr SO 38 Elisabeth, 
ufer 1 
NmtthiSHetnulim «olonnFühr StculöQn ErtsirA 
Rcutzc Elifabet-WwBrunewaldMargaretenftr 4E 
—Olaf Ei,entüm Droffclwig 1. 3 
Reutzscr Wilhelm Fleischer Neukilln Nienietzstr 16 
Matts# Albert Selderheb 8W29 AmdlfirM 
—Max flaufm SUtennu Emstslr 65 
Mtweeif Hermann Reisend W62Sichmaimftt2T. 
Ske««ahl Äutl Schreibmasch Separat Charlb 
Leibnizstr 4 T. 
NtllwaldAirirlEigeutümHelnerrrf Axenstr 100 E 
-Anton Poslasfift i 9t NO18 Thorner Slt 3 E T 
-August Schlosser N65 Bnchstr 8 
—ttatl Steichsaugefi 8W61 Katzbachftr 2 
—Eduard Steint e D W30 flyffhäusersir 4 
-Gwnlb Seichs« «ngest Steglitz @5tlmget@it3T 
-Elfe Ziiarrenhdl, K018 Thorner Str 3 T. 
—Franz Drehet N 20 ©cfinlaltt Str 26 
—Franz BaragenPächt N4 llhauffeestr 82 
—Franz Gerüstbau X20 Freienwaldtr Sir 20 
- fttritt Stenolipist SO 16 Schäfetstr 9. 10 
—Josef Maler SW61 H-gelberget Sir 6 
—Äoseph Krim Assist 91 entöln Weferstr i 
-Cito Srobfleischer HO 18 EchneerlöckchenstrSg 
—Paul Pol Beamt Hohenf chönhf Große Leeie» 
Gtrt&e 13» 
—Wenlin Pol Beamt Süinltnbg Lindenberger 
Ehanffee S'leiironlb'lchei Soul E 
—Waller flaufm Steglitz Schmieberger Slt 14a 
Neuwildt Charlolle Weilst Schreib N 05 Oudei 
»arder Str 21 
Neuwardt August Klebe tSW29 Aaybachufer 17 
MraWtif Eugen Musik SO 16 Michaelkirchplatz 7 
9t<#»trth CltoSIroib Schaffn Lharld fliiiigin 
<klifabelh-Str 9a. 
—Wilhelm Technik NCü Amsterdamer Slt 7 
HflHeirth Mtoii StMibbincrNW 87 Siegmimbi 
Hof 16 X 
—Felix SigattenfjblgNO B5Bei6en6utoer2it76T. 
-Fritz Frifeurmstt f H u D 0112 Btfetflr 15 
—Han; Werkzengm Slaaken Ciiillmfleig 2 
-Marg Vertreterin V 30 Marlin Lulher-Ar 91 
-Markn« Wifcheoerfand KW87 Aqricolastr2>7. 
Werkzeug« K20 Zechliner Sir 2 
Äeuzeg Automat Aufflellgcfch 8 12 ?llrxandri 
nenflt 97 T. 
Reujerliug Wilhelm fttatnerflinun SO 10 Runge, 
strafe 10 
bt Slt»e Albert Kaufn Si««litz Schlotzflr 21 T. 
Emmi Ww Ftiebrichihg Kaftanienallee 10 T. 
•Smil be 916ne Rachf Teerprobukie N58 
Schönhauser Allee 147 T. 
—Karl Slnbt Ob Archilekl Tempelhi Friedrich 
Wilhelm,Ltr. 35 
—Karl Tischler N 58 Dletbtrger Str 2 E 
—linde Direkttiee N055 Raabestr 11 
-Max flaufm X 68 Oberbeig« Slt 2 E 
—Minna ffl» llharlb Sleiblteuftt 45 "t 
—Paul Dr xhil flgl HofkapeÜmfir N 05 SRilet- 
ftrofee 141H. X 
Stet Clara Ww SW29 ffiittifeiiauftr 58 E T. 
-Ella Frl SW29 dSneifenaufit 68 E T. 
-Heinrich flnminalaffif! 031 Am Petersburger 
s»7 
—Kurt Lehrer Frohnan Zorndorfet Weg 27 E 
—Werner Bankditekl W30 Berchleigadener 
Sltafce 8 T. 
SltWtl Rudolf Technik Hohenschönhs AmFaulen 
See 8 
RkveliugAdelineFraüDahlemBachftelzenmeglll. 
—Alfteb flaufm SW19 Dresdener Sb 86 
—Arihnr Ifip Singest gehlendf Qililtflt 11 
—P Eigenlüm W57 Katzlerstr B E 
-Paul Sanlbeamt Zehlends SoeWeflt 16 T. 
—Reinhold Bankditekl SDahIeir. Bachstelzen 
weg 14 E X 
—Wilhelm flaufm N64 Sinienflr 41 
Steuea Xu Start Olga b» ®enera(leuln Ex) 
Dahlem Heydenfkt 4 E T 
Stellt# 
—'Renen & To Senil Sleingutroareit SW19 
Wallstratze 25 T 
9ti»tr*«w «malte vw Seh Ob Steg Ral 
Steglitz Bittb-fchstr 21 
—Ferdinand Kausm Steglitz Ahomstr 20 
tzant Dr Auflas Steglitz Letzdrnallke 97 
—Hm! Weine Stiulltnbt 8ro(it Site 129 T. 
—flonrad Minist Kaszleisekr Adlerihs SBinter 
bergreihe 61 
—Mar Schiffbau KV. , Helmhiltzstr 13 
-Rudolf Maler S 42 OrattienjJt 44 
9kV«e Makar Aementter Steglitz CtpRivIfkSl 
Sttvi Emil Lischl« 0112 Schreinerst! 24 
—Franz Pensionär Niederschönhs Rarotoet Str 
M8.S 
-Friedrich Werkmfir MeuKHn Reulerftr26 
—Otto flaufm Paokow Breite Str 49 X 
—Otto Zafeziec 034 WeidtMveg 49 
-Paul BBS Wächter Niederschönhs Kaiser 
Wilhelm-EIr 48 
K«»ir 
—*31eoit & Koppen Stahlrohrhairdel GmbH 
SW68 Dtanienstt 120. 121 X 
-*S16eit k Stile Blankfchraubenfbrt SW29 
ÄellbuRet Damm 74 X 
—Alfred Expedient W15 llhlttndfit 43 
—H Autoreifen N 64 ZionzLrchsir 30 T. 
—SSatiquita ito floinwerz Rat Favrkbef Steglitz 
Dietrich Schäfenoez 27 
NtMiat Alfred flourekt i R Lichtenbg Frank¬ 
furter Allee 232 T 
—Alwin Pol Beamt N113 Slolpifche Etr 46 
—Alwin Straßenb Führ Niederschönhs TreZkow» 
flraB« 26a 
—Karl Masseur N113 Schönhauser Allee 105 
—flurt @afl# W35 Lützowstr 20 t 
—Paul Monteur 017 StibecSbaifer Slt 60 
—Fritz Schweikr N24 Auguiiftr 13 
ÄtW Fritz Wischehblg Sliederschinhf Ituloneii» 
slratze 15 
—8uflae Äemüsehbl N54 Fehrbellioet Etr 95 
Steige Emma Pensionärin W57 ©lelrnnejftt 41 
—Stuft .8t tret Wilmetkd flaifeiaBee 193 X 
—Shhanue* Marineinge» tSilrntiibf Seifen1 
Heime t Sir 88 X 
—Otto Beamt i St ObttfäÜBte Koethestr 66 
Baumelsterstr 9 
Siewerl» Also»« llharlb flolmel Urzeinin llharlb 
Llitzower Sir 10 
—Alfred Kauf»! 031 Hautburgfti 14 
—Walter Schneider 034 Pinifchflr 4 
Elektrik Lichtenbg Saiinlitgetflr 35. 37 
SleweS flari Dipl Jng Schntargenbf fiuboloa 
strafte 17. 18 X 
Sltwtthtr Karl Schmied SltutüHn Prinz Hand 
jetij'SIt 3 
NevgerWallerMaleiiaIauffchX58flopel,Hagen» 
Slrafee 78 
Sltwjah« Georg Maler Frieden»» (SoBIerflt 18 
-Hani BersichBcanti Sftbeiibc Btandenburgifch« 
Slrahe 29. 30 
Newie Ernst Mufti N51 Stmcn|lr"Z23a 
91 ewig Franz Ttfckiler Spandati ißölfdamttölr 6 
Stewiger ültlhitr Setlmflr N W21 PtltzwalkerTir7 
-Bodo Pol M,'ir SW29 Blücherstt 47. 48 
—Paul flaufm N 53 Stargarder Sir 29 
Rewltzki Bert« Fil Färbereiannahme SO 38 
Wrangelstr 60 
—OiloSchlosferRosinihalReichSkanzlerdanimkSE 
flcwfa Richard Schlöffet NCö Reue Höchste 14 
Slcteman Iuliu; l£ Rellamezeichitet !A>lniet»df 
flonflanzet Str 66 X 
-Rudolf 6 flaufm WilmetSdj flonftan;» Slt55X 
Rewole Joses Elektrik Lichienrad« Bahnhoffit67 
Rewollnick Georg eielitomonl Slcutölln3ielenftr2 
Slkwrzella Adolf Ztmmetrn S016 Franzfk 14 
Sltwtet Leo Tankwart K 53 flopenhagcnetSlt 13 
—Johannei Näckermfir llharlb llhristftr 15 
—Joses Tuchrn »nulibf Seebadstr 13 E 
SiewV Fritz Pol Ob Wachlmstr Tegel Tie!rlch> 
ödnthSIr 39 
The Sie« Dort usw. 
—'The New g)ott Times (Sei wbH Wide World 
PhotoS Jllufttationl» SWC8 flochflt 28 T. 
Sieh Adolf GroWeifchermstt 034 Eberlyftr 57 
—Agn«r stottefponb W50 Würzburger Stt 8 
—Albert Buchhall N113 flaitzowstt 11 
-Albert Tischler 034 Pi„lf»str 17 X 
—Albert Berw Ob Geh 62 Kaiser Wilhelm-Str2 
—AlbertZigarrhdlgüichlenbgFranksurietAlleeM 
—Alfred Fleischer 0 112 Rigaer Str 26 
—AmanbuS Reichib Beamt SlcuIöBn Prinz 
Hanbjery-Slt 44. 45 
-Arthur Mechanik SW29 Boppftr 3 
-Arthur Schlosser 0112 flronprinzenstr 34 
Clara W« SW29 Fidicinsir 19 
-Emil Gärtner Reinmendf Scharnweberstr 122 
—Erich Cleltromont Spondau EchönaialderStr 6 
-Erich Mechanik Renkölln Sieinmetzstr C7 
-Erich Pofthelf 0112 Dolziger Slt 8 
—Ernst flaufm Sllmeribf Markgraf Albrecht 
Strafte 9 
—Ernst Bersorg Anwärt N055 Zeebrnggestr 37 
-Erwin Lederschneid Weißensee Straßburgstr 91 
—Ewald SchloNet Britz Haarlemer Stt 59 
—Felix Schrifiietz N24 Bfrlilerleftt 1 
-Franz Stratzenb Angest Lichletsld Hlndenbntg 
damn 82 
-Friedrich Allmclalle N 65 »erichlstr 48 X 
Friedrich Fleischer 031 Heidenseldftr 30 
-Friedrich Dschltr NW87 Ps»ralstr4 
-Fritz Postbeamt 034 Heidenleldstt 9 
—flkotg Siohrlez N OB G erichlstr 9 
—Lufta» Klempnermstr SW68 Lindenstr 15 
-HN flaufmBilmtriöfKurfttrstendainm 1MbT. 
—Haur Klempner Reukilln flariigarienflt 21 
-Heinrich Schmied K65 Swakopmundet Str 38 
-Helene. Sefanglehr SW29 Baetwaldstr 16 X 
—Herrntüte Büroangest Ftiedrichsh» Liebftädter 
Seite 2 
-Hermann Sepällrög Spandau Ciiidenufet 20.21 
-6et*amt Heizer 027 Holzmarltitr 46 
—Hermann Reniitet SO 86 Seughofftf 22 
—Hermann Zimmert» B036 Schlefifche Str 45 
—Johann Pensionär Segel SoUtftr 6 
—KorltechnBeamI NW21 Wilhelmihaoenetsir 68 
-Karl Posttnlxekl llharlb ÄatferOfriebrith-Sk2a 
—Karl Bersich Agent 034 flochhanufir 6 
—Lisa Tänzerin Bümttiif Jenaer Sir 17 X 
-Max Maurer SO 36 Lansttzet Str 49a 
—ßifar Bauführ K018 Palifadenstr 6 
—Orkar flunftmal SW29 Baerwaldstr 16X 
-Otio Kausm gehlendf Mirchinzer Sir 74 
—Otto Slablob Ins» Steglitz Markrlstr G 
—Otto Werkmftr N65 Segelet Str 12 
—Paul Amtsrel Penkiw Neumaimstr 1 X 
—Paul Haitdlgsgeh Britz Parchimer Allee 28 
—Paul Mtlermstr KC5 SIeue Hochftt 54 aX 
—Paul Pensionat Dilmeribs «ngustasit 65 
—Richard Just Sekt flarlkhst Rheingoid. 
strafte 41 E X 
—Stöbert Sersich Beamt Sieukolln Sanlerflt 24 
—Rudolf flanfin ÜSilmetSlf Joachim Friedrich 
Strafte 46 X 
—Waller Buchhall Reinitkendf Scharnweberstr 9 
—Walter Kaufn Reukölln Pamiierstr 31. 82 
—Wilh Post Seit Affist Neukölln Warthestr LO 
—Wilhelm Dr Ämllaer Rat Friedrichihg Am 
SeldmauWietl 71. 75 
—Wilhelm Bäcker Shatlb Biteetä lotset Stt 69 
Stehe* Jakov Pol Hauptwachlmftr Schöttebg —Wilhelm Feuetwehnn Spanbau Qatlttiselltt 
Strafte 62 
Sie» Wllhelttt Hattdeltm Sleufölln Lahnftt. 71 T. 
—Wiiljelmiue '.Hcnlcittmylfimicttii Nos Jegeltt 
Strafte 10 
—Willy 08tf«t XW21 (Ssjciier 2li 15 
—SBlUl) flaufm gehlendf Mörchiitger Slt 74 
—Willi) Technik ’Jlitbetlchüiieit) Jtdfluifchc Clr 57 
-Will, Verirel 034 Memeler Slt «S 
- -Schneider Stifttitfee Friedtichftr 8 
Ste,vr«w»ki Pa»l Mechattik N\V 87 Suingfifltsa 
Steile f. a. Sleie u. Rene 
—Sllberl Eigenlüm Schulznibf Beyfchlagflr B E X 
—Liberi ffirephScitliu ilituföDnleiipigerSir 109T 
—Albert Rohrleg N59 Sthltemnimflr 6 
-Sllberl Sle»ers»lr Hctligcnsre Hennigtbor]er< 
Strafte 27. 29 
—Sllfied Däckermstr Lichlentg .£'it|d)bcrgetSlt2 
-August Aengtermfu Span bau Btüdetftr 40 
—Bertholb Dicker N1I3 Boniljolmet Sir 93 
-Charlolle Seit Charlb «inigädamm 293 c 
—(fttrl FabrII flarlshfl Rienzislr 5 
—Curl Reich rb Beir Assist Lichlcnbg Relaflr 12 
—Emil Gigcnlüm Hetligensee Dorsslr 36. 87 E 
—Erich Büroootsl N055 Flandeinslt 25 X 
—Erich Sastv Schitlzenbf Ruppinerllhanffee 143 T. 
—Erich kauf» Äugest 017 Goftlerstt 14 
—Franz Schlosser Spandati Tiefwerder Weg 33 
—Friedrich GlenoUpijt Reuköln Jlfenhof 8 
—(Storg Äauftn SO36 Heckmannufer 3 
—Hanna ®a|tlo K 20 H ochstr 5 T. 
—-hanS Heiz Spandati Torfstt 18 X 
-HanS flaufm Pankow Smbnitzstr 17 
—Hebwi» Schneiderin 034 Weldenweg 49 
—Hermann Beamt i R Wannsee Königstr 35 
—Stemmn Friseur N113 Steifenhagener Slt27 
Wohn Wichetlslr 70 
—Hermann Äesselschmied Borsigwttlde kchubatl 
strafte 16 E 
-Hermann Schlosser Charlb Ebitefchenallee 30 
-Hermann Setieallimgiinfpetl. a D fiichlettbg 
Btirgerheintflk 100 
—Hermann Dtter Pol Wirlschafirberal Zehlends 
Am Hegewinlel 21 E X 
—Johannes Bnchbind SO 36 Erwin Motitz-Tlt I 
—Johanne! Direkt Lichters Augustaflt 3 X 
—Öutiui Stell« 0112 Lenbachsir 16 
-Karl Fahtsluhlsüht NW87 Zwinglistr 12 
—Karl RMziermstr Spandati Adamstr 29 
-Karl Sladlsekt Tegelott Moltkestr 35 
—Hatt Tischler Hetligensee Strafte 118 Stlugg». 
sches Haus 
—flotoline Berwalierit, HeiligenseeHennigSdorf«, 
Strafte 27. 29 
-Louise Sleitfllwift 034 Eberlgsit 34 
—Margarete Justieret N31 Pulbttsser 61t 23 
—3Xis Äoloniettoc Pankow Binzstt 34 X 
—Max Werkzeug« llharlb Osnabrücker Str 18 
—Cito Buchdruck N65 Hennigsborfer Sir 9 
—ßllo Salzenfüht Tegel Beitftr 8 
—Oll» Zigarrenhdlg SO 36 Wrangelstr 5 X 
—Paul Sehret Hermsbf Berliner Str 101E 
—Paul Photogr 017 Äübttiberfet Etr 49 
-Paul Stifei*blg Ctegli, ^chachßr 1 X 
—Paul Stebtsetr gehlendf Äh^inlet @k 72 
—Paul techir flau]« Nruköll» «tnItMfk 50 
—Paul SrmaU Spanten Breite Etr '46 E 
—Siichaid'LimbeD ObSefcWao EisenathetShW 
—Walter Angestellt WS5 Lützowstr 10 
—Wallet Benlengesl K58 Kopenhagener Sir 26 
—Waller Banlatigest Schouebg Belziger 6k 11 
—Walter Buchhalj SWll Eaarlattdstr & 8 
—Walter Kausm Lichlenbg Gunterslr 37 
—Walter Dr RechUenw W50Äurfütflenbamtit22!i 
X Wohn Wannsee flönigstr 35 6. 
--Walter StadlJnfp SpendoePithelBdotfetSttSS 
—Waltet DB gollinspeklSpandauRuhlebener @i«8 
—•Wilhelm Reye 0 m b H Eisenmöbet Reu- 
töltt Siteidaftr 14 T. 
—Wilhelm Handelim Schönebg Sedenfit 18 
—Wilhelm flaufm Reulölln Liberdaftr 14 E T 
—Wllhelm flaufm Sitmenäft Rapistr 70 
—Willi Malchinenfchloss Pankow Floraftr 13 
-Willy ftmifm SO36 Onckenstr 10 
Siehe» Carl Echlofsermstr Mahirdf SchillerftrkE 
- Frieda Lerkiufertn N54 Joachimstr 11c 
—Helmut Reichib ScliitB3afstft0112 Weichfel» 
fitaSt 33. 33» 
—Herbert ÄtafitoFüht 0112Srtebri<HRart«Str23 
-Martin Jnflallat Mahirds flöpeniiet Allee 
Nr 119 E X 
Sleteubarf Fritz Braml WilmerSbf Ruhrstr 18 
—M Penstonärin N 31 Ufedomer Etr 16 
SIehekFtitzDilhrlmHaubelSmNeukögn Hermann» 
strafte 51 
SiUgeiifttiil Atlhut Datmmst. Steglitz AmFetii» 
Methans 3faat Schtthm Neukölln Yuldostr 41 
Selime* Hanr flaufm WilmerSdf Livländifche 
Strafte 26   
e. 9tte«awt@iani$[aul Oberst aS>W30 Bam» 
berger Etr. 44 X 
«etzmamr Alfou« flaufm K 65 Prinz Eugen* 
Strafte 12 
—Sohatrn Telegr Arb SleuIöBit Emser Slt 83 
-Johan« Stiegt Arb Neukölln Mainzer Str 66 
L1W
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.