Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I Teil 
Rebelsieck 
- 1862 - 
> Neffel ' 
!»ed«lsik<AarlJ>>g-» AblerShs Stblcrgeflell 2251c 
-OSkat Tr RerljlSaim) lt Notar Charlb Goethe, 
fltasje 1 T, 
glebtlslcl Heinrich Telegr Jnfpekl Friedeuan 
launueilr 11 
RebelthauHeiuz Direkt gehlends Schädestr ß T. 
—Wlabemir Büroangest Kleberschönew Britzer 
Straße ll 
»kbklimg Alsied Seriu Seit Lichlersib Carslen- 
flraßc 1 T. 
- Arthur AinISgerRal WiiierSbslsjarnitbttSIr 1 
-Bruno Friseur Nu5 Samoafit 0 
-Carl iechn Äugest Paukow Wollankfir 122 
- EduardPräfidenl bSIeichsmonopolamirZehlends 
Herlastr 2 T. 
- Erich Kausm KO13 Ülciie ilöitlgflr 80 
-Soa Aw Stiebe null Handjeryflr 67 E 
—Herbert 95alurmllltl'J$et|aiib Pankow Z,llerlal> 
strafe* 67 T. 
-Karl ObRegSekriR Lichterfld Carflennftr 3 E 
-Oskar Fuhrh N20 Prlnzenallee 27 T. 
—Cito Glrdgü Führ Charlb flitoieläbotfiiit 9' 
- Richard ©cneralmniot o D NW40 81U>ffio(ibil 
31t 110 T. 
-Rudolf ®I|>I Jng Siemenifl Rohrbam»! 33 li 
—Wilhelm Bankbeaml S5ilmcr3b| Prinzregciiicu 
fira&e 77 
- Wilhelm Just Ob Gest Üleulöllii Belganbutcr U 
-Willi Rohrleg Sitiifön t Richarbstr 17 
Weben Walter Kaufn, t,018 Kniprobestr 17 
-Balter Schlosser Stigenfee Berliner Alice 53 
Aebenzahl Ab-lf.Holz Agentur KOS Stunlop 
wunder Sir 10 T. 
-Bruno Fabrkbes W15 jlnc'cBcdiir 48.49 E T. 
-Leon Zeichner AV50 AnibacherStr 4 
—Samuel itaii[m "Wlö Uhlandstr 54. 65 T. 
Meberg Ernst Eishdlg Neukölln Saalestr 15 T 
-Luise Fuhrgesch N 4 Bergstr 39. 40 T. 
- Cll» Tischler K 24 fll Auguslstr 2. 3 
Mrtttmeitnütibctl Schneidernistr Dahlem Schor 
lentetaffee 3 T. 
-Cbmunb Lersich 23eoint SW29 Fichieftrl6 
—Gerharb Asm SSaticiibf Raihaurfir 99 
—hang Schneider Charlb Pestalozziftr 10 
—MaxSladtinspeki Charlb RichardWagner>Strl7 
—Traugott Direkt 8i»»ewald Tachöberg 15 T 
Rctrrt Arthur Bäcker N01S Gr Frankfurter 
Straße 70 
—Snino Epebit Spanbrm Seegeselder Eh 
—Emil Direkt Lichterjld Enzianstr 3 T. 
- Emil Dr Tipl HandelStehr ilurlihit Egin. 
hardtstr 30 
—Erich SitdBb Schaß,iCharlb Königin Elisabeth 
Stieße 14 
—Ernst Buchhalt Schönebg Eberssir 1. 2 
—Fritz l[m Angest FriebrichShg Fürftenwalder 
Damm 434 
—BeschioTelephonistinnTilmerrbsPrinzregenIen. 
straße d'2 
—Äutt Angestellt K20 Solbiner Sir 39 
Jlcfgeit Elsnebe Dr rer pol WilmerSbs WitlelS. 
bacherstr 28 
J)(ihuth Wilhelm Minist Amlm i R fiiihleiv 
tobe Paeischstr 22 E 
Mtiifltr ilurt Schneider K 05 Sparrstr 19 
Seltene! Georg GlembnicfNO 18flniptobtfivl9 
Rrtltz Hermann Motgeirtöike Neukölln Schierker 
Straße 21 
Seilt Erna Tabakwr SXT6S gimmetfit 95.96 T. 
- Richard Pensionär K 31 Ramlerstr 29 
—9SiHi Werk,eng», K 31 JaSmunder 61t 9 
RetterHanzSchnsllcilWiluierzbiWetzlarerslrM 
Retliik Franz SDlai^inSchlonctKW STSiimgen 
straß« 7 
Äilliüg Anna PenfionLn'n SW29 lltBonsit 62T. 
—Emil Sonnet K055 huselanbstr 9 
—Seorg Brieftrüg K018 Eeberfb 20 
—Paul Maurer Cichitebg füäfit 3 
—Richard Kapitän aD Wlö Kaiferallee 173a 
—Richard Maurer üteinitenbf WeinbrennerwegL 
MtKmig Friedrich Schneidermstr S W 29 Berg> 
mannstt 101 
—Hermann SWC1 Hagelderger 21t 9 
Retmayer MaxKaufm Friedenau Varziner-trll 
ÄtSeee Sienoltipistin Nö8 Söhrener Etr * 
Retriih Karl Prokurist Dahlem Archiusir 33 T. 
—Richarb Beamt SW29 Heimstr 12 
Siebn Kurt StaatSanl» Wilmersbj?lach«nerStr45 
Re»«k Smaiibui ötupDeiitcit Nßö Aston,'tr 17. 
RekirHerniLMi SleactoRisi S036 SienecetLSSa 
—Joh Malerei,esch AV30 Golhstr 31 
—Karl Schneider EchSnebg Meininger Etr 9 
RetAschZosef Zimuier« X 05 Prinz @ugen.@b21 
—Paul Handelsm 02 Gpnnbauet Str 8 
Recrck gujtn» fletienfchet SW68Hon<nimnstr41 
Rechmaim Lubwt« Kausm Wilmersds 
iurrir Etr 26 T. 
Rechow Heinz fiaufm NW40 Lehrtet Str 48k 
Neikar Alfred flrofito gfühtSWOl Slödcm[tt96 
Üelerfitfeitr Aalthrr BaiikoorstehSchmargenbi 
SetUbabct Etr 14 T. 
Weise Charlotte lsmAngesi N20 llhtistiamastrg? 
—!M»tgettle SieiirangiftN20 «hristiaiiiastr 97 
-ilRdS Schlosser N06 tzenni,«borIer Str 15 
—»itth flaufm SienienBlt Riippelstr 25 
S!eikellk«»st>'>ntiliIlo»ditorFricdeiia»W,eSbabener 
Eirabe 79 
—Eicg|tieb Ingen Spanbau äBufliriiiatketStrBS 
—Walt« Dr Itaiisnt äBilmeräb! UgHeraHetl90T. 
—Wilhcln, Kunslmal Charlb »önigin8ui[e<6li7T. 
-Wilhelm Sind Rat NW40 In den gelten 13 
Neckeniiirgrr Ernst Dr Phil Physik Tempelhs 
Berliner Str 20 T. 
v. Reiker Hann» Horst Üllllmeislet Halensee 
Heklotsit 14 T. 
jtciftr Ernst HcmdeUm NO 43 Fliedersir 12 
—Hedwig oio Haupim Frahnau HeriiiSborser 
Steige 7 
—Otto Klempner Charlb Hotsiweg 2 
—Paul Pol Hanptuachtmstr Siclmctcnbj Hol 
länberstr 97 
-Richard Acrsich Beamt 034 QuBeitct Str 21 
Neikrra«erKurtkausmA>igestStegIitzMe»ckcnstr27 
—Lubwig D!echanik Stcglitz Marletstr 20 
Neikermann 
—Sledermaim L Müller Bergolderei SO 10 
Schäierstr 13.13a T. 
—MichaelBergoiberNieberschiiiew Motzstr 47b E. 
Neckert Abolf Klaoierb Neukölln Fulbastr 33 
Nrikes Alsreb Mechanik Neukölln Schiller 
Promenade so 
—Ebnmnb Kausal Stiglitz Runsterbamni 1 
—(Setlnid Einkiilis N58 Kopenhagener Str 71 
—Otto Tischler 03t Slratzmannstt 19 
92etfnig Josef Postsekr KarlShst Junker Jörg- 
Eiratze 
Neckritz Willibald ©encmloerlt SleulöIIn Emser 
Straße 115 T. 
Recom Lohn Berlrei Friedena» Herielstr 4 T. 
Nebiach Karl Schneider W57 Kikchbachslr 15 
Nedbal I Beamt W35 Rauchsir 27 T. 
—Wenzel Schneider SW08 Zimmerstr 78 
zur Siebten Siiise StistSdame CharlbSpandauer 
Gitabe 19 T. 
Medien Julius Sozialreserent X4Schtöberftr7 
NeddcrmannAugusiÄoujührZchIeudHilsltelgMI. 
—Hermann Seiltet Heinerrdf Blankenburger 
Straße 09 
»Ikbbermeier Hanz Inge» Wlö Kaiserallee 221 
—Walter «cllner 842 Prinzenstt IlO 
Reddermeyer Adolf Elektrotechnik SO 10 Abal> 
fertstr 35 
—Albert Metalldreherei 0 34 Käuigiberger St: 
T. Wohn 0112 Simon Dach-Slt 39 
—Bemliarb Reichsb! Rat Sübende De»Istr347. 
—Friebrich Elektrogrobhdlg K 05 Chausseestr 94 T. 
—Fritz Bildhauer NO18 StrauSberger Str Ca 
—Karl Just Oberfekr Grnnewald SunferflälE. 
—9iiko(aul Auchhalt Zehlcndf Johannesfir 8 
—Richard Telegr Jnspekt N65 ßollfchebsttll 
—Wilhelm Postschaffn Slllenau Am Kesselpfuhl 35 
—Willy Schneider Neukölln Kölnische Allee 18' 
Slcbbtrftii Guirau Reg Baumstr Charlb Schloß 
straße 01 T. 
—Hans Berb Sekt Reinlckendf Mickestr 24 
RrdeboikFriebrich AmiLratiR TempechfBlumen 
thalsir C 
Rebkl Skugufi Schneidermstr N055 Prenzlauer 
ÄlleeA 
—Charlotte Stepperin Kül'SIcinflt ll 
—Elife Sro ßanlmitz Kaiser Wilhelm-Str 07 T 
—Erich Ingen Sontloi? Aarbarastr 14 
—Ernst 56 Feuerwehr« X20$ei6e6imfetSltl6 
-Franz Tischler Reinilkcndf Grüner Weg 10.20 
-Gerhard Revisor leget Myrtenueg 19 
—Karl Handelsm XQ5 Torfstr 20 
—PauIReichsb Assist Reinickendf Berliner Str 12V 
—Panl Sirafansi Seit i RFtiedenaiiRubensstr 21 
Rebela Edgar Ver!Beaml034PeterrburgerStrl9 
-Hans SJIuükbirett W35 Potsdamer Sit 37 T. 
-Hans Reiniguiigsmitt W35 Steglitzer Etr 68 
—Hubert Tischlermstr 017 Markgrafendamm 12 
Rebell Kart AmiSgeh K31 BoIIastt 31 
RedemanSki Ernst 9lci|ciii[pe(lflotI»to Homeser 
Straße 8 
—SufiitS SchIoü«Oll2£Rlgatr S«C2 
—Kurt Mechanik 0112 Pellenkofersir 2b 
iitberfor« Fritz Kauf« W57 Kurfürstenstr 9 
-Heinrich Ob Postschasfn N055 $i6lon»kiftt8 
Jitdlich Paul AussichtSbcamt i SlCaiitong Grüner 
Weg 13 a 
Mtblüt Beamt Charlb Kaiser Friedrich^Ltr CO 
Nebo«aLiborHauK>oNikoIarseeAnderRehn»ese28 
—Walter Sekret Britz Rubower Alle« <2T 
—Wilhelm Werkrnstr Britz Parchinier Allee 49 c 
Nebselsky Stiialcli Kunstmal \V57 Winterfell)!, 
fttaße 81 
Mebtwlg Johannes MasorZehlendf Echitz»llee9l'. 
Mebttit Äilhur Äroftio Oiht N65 Jtöilwtt Str I 
—Paul Ktaflw Führ KK5 Qetlchtflt 18 
Nrdutch Likar Maler NO 18 Pallsadenflt 18 
Reboed Florian Kellner Steglitz Stephanstr 13 
Nebweh Anna EeisenhdlgSübenbe Srephanstr 13 
—Hugo Werkmstr N4 Ackerstr 38 
Nebwidkck Franz JtoufniWlö Sächsische Str 10.11 
Rebwidek Johann Lchuhsabrl 842 3iillet[lc34T 
—Rubolf Werkmitr Köpenlck Ältgtadauet Str 
Siebluibtl’toeä Haus E 
Mebtolg WilhelmHandelr« Bninewald Trabener 
Stieße 55a. 
Nebzlnski Matiha sfflro W80 Haberlandstr 10 T. 
91e6 fficrirub Milchhblg Echöneb« Herbertstr 2 
Neei Elisabeth tielo Ob Lehrerin Tempelhs 
fflillekitibslt 39 
-Emil il Weibe-Bür» SO 16 Josephstr ü T. 
-Georg Kaufn, Schönebg Monumenlenstr 9 
-Heinz SBirtfchaftStreuljenb Treptow ScheiBIer 
straße 13 T. 
—Johanna Kansm Neukölln Weichsetsir 63 T. 
Neebe Paul Hauplmachtmslr Charlb Spanbanei 
Berg 0 
illteit Friedrich Former Wittenau Oranienbnrgei 
Straß« 82 
-Julie Pensionärin SW29 Fidilinstr 36 
—Otto Angestellt Neukölln Stilnmeystr 74 
Reede» I P Dr med Arzt WilmerSbs Ail> 
helmiaue 25 T. 
Sicebre Berhard KurLmall WilmerSbf Emser 
Straße 17 a 
Netf Ariur Mökelpol 0112 Samarilerstr 5 
—Eduard Dipl slaufm 23ilnier8b[ Naffauische £it 
Nr 31 T. 
-ElNeth Milchhblg SAVG8 Neue»bürget Sir 1S 
-Ernst Angestellt WllmerSdf Gafteiner Str 14 
-Eugen Bauschloss N4 Schwartzkopssstr 7 
—ffi Brauer Hohenfchönhs Benibitzer Str 30 E. 
—Gustav Modelltischler N65 Fennsir 41 
—Hebwig Frau Silmetibf Güntzelstr 21 T. 
—Karl Dreher N 65 Togostr 2 
-Lotte Frau Lichterflb Lilienftr G T. 
-Luise FrauLangeiRatHalenieeEisenrahnftrOgl'. 
—Minua Lebenkmitlelhdlg SO 30 Skalitzer Str 11 
—Otto Sieg Baumstr a T Echlachtensee AhreuS 
hooper Zeile 45 T. 
-R Buchdrnlkere,direkt Sübende Bahnfit 9a B T. 
—Richarb Handelsvertret X 05 Segelet Str 7X 
-Richard Schlosser N65 Schutstr 51 
—Schlosser Charlb Maqazinstr 14 
Reefe Dito Reg Direkt Steglitz Gleinstc 25 T. 
Rreff Elisabeth Penfionärin Tempelhs Berliner 
Straße 15 T. 
-Johann Dreher Aeinickendf ÜlciniJeS Hos 2 
—Richarb Bankbeaml Schönebg Apostel Paulus» 
Straße 20 T. 
Reefs Wa>ter Bäcker Weißense« Pistorinrstr 126 
Neehwaiel Anton Beamt NW40 Flemingstr 11 
Neek Ehrhard Seisengefch Neukölln Leineslr 13 
-Emma Plälterei Tempelhf Germaniastr 95 
-Gustao Ansseh Lichteubg Hnbertuzstr 2 
—Gustav Schneibet N018 LandSbergcr Sir 112 
—Max Ftiseur 034 Laidehner Sir 11 
—Max Friseur 017 Münchcberget Slt 11 
—Otto Beisich Äugest Sieuköllu Sietmuetzsir 74 
-Wilhelm penf Feuetwahtm SO 10 Kaiser Fran; 
Grcnabier.Platz 11. 12 
—Wilhelm Hauptwachtmstr Charlb Schlllersrr 96 
Reekamp Bernhard Wäscherei Heinerkbs Kaiser 
Wilhelm-Str 07 
Rrekr ArihurStraßbichassn Lichtenbg Herzbergsir 
Nr 125 
—Felix Pol Beamt X5S Siubbenkanunetflr 4 
—Martha Schneider Reinilendf JnstiiSstr 55 
Reelich Alfred kfiit Angest 0112 Lieiigstr 4 
Reelle Walter Telegr Jnsxekt Tempelhs Theodor 
Franke-Sir 3 , 
ReelS Axel Dr Cchrifistell W30 EisenachetStr 
Nr 24 T. 
—Erich Telegr Jnspekt Lankwitz Jngridpsad 17 
—Ernst Fabrkt Charlb Kaiserin Augufia-Allee 
Nr 71. 72 T. 
—Fritz Bankbeaml KW87 Klopstoch'tr 8 
—Karl Schlosser Charlb Nehringstr 23. 24 
—Max Schlosser KW40 Lehrtet Str 46 
—Max Almmerm SO 16 Schmidstr 34 
—Otto Slnioschloss Sienreuift Voebelstt 99 
—Robert Ktaftwfähr VT36 Rauchsir 9 
—Walter Schleifet K20 Grüntoler Str 18 
Reelfe» Adolf Kansm SW29 Anidtstr 20 
—Ella kansm Angesi Friebenau Cranachstr 19 
—Herbert Modellbau Pankow Lunder Ctr 3 
-Riirt Dipl Bolkrivirt SW29 Fichtestr 33 T. 
—Walter Angestellt N055 Storkower Slt 10 
Reelsgar Leopolb E Betrilbrleit XV15 SKelot- 
olfoslr 3 T. 
Nremanrr Aiwa Angestellt NWS* Daldstr 12 
—Ewald Aankbeamt N055 Flandernstr 55 
—©etitube Arankenfchwest K043 MendeIjohnstr9 
—Hanr.Niusiklehr SXV6I Planuset 3 T. 
—Wilhelm Malermstr SO 30 Dresdener StrlU 
—Wilhilin CchUdermal 842 Prinzenstr 109 
—Willy Malet» Graphik BuckowRubowerStr 7H 
Neerfel» Wilhelm Ingen Niederschönhs Blumen, 
thalsir 23a 
Neerf»rth Paul Bankaugest 0112 Finowstr 18 £ 
-leerharbt Hermann stanzt Jnspekt i 3t Pankow 
Detleldacher Weg 4 
Sltcl Friedrich ilmtirat Lichterflb Tulpen [it 33 
—Karl Ingen J!ito{oJ[ee hon Cmk<6tt39 Nee» 
scher tzau» E T. 
—WilheI»r2ngenIc«rSpaiibauLübeiiIchelberWezL 
Meefc I. a. Sichle 
—Clara Fran lenqjelhf SmetminflC t 
—Emil Pensionär ST31 Soflinct Sir 31 
-Franz Fleischer SW19 Sllexa»dri»e»pr 72 
—Qtotg Fleischer Trüniui Segaliosl« 110 
Neest öetljntb Angestellt SW40 Att-Moabit 
Sie 10 
—(üudtim Lehrerin NW 21 Birkenst1 84 
—Hanf $ Dr Jng SO 30 HlltienriderWeg 18T. 
—Herrmaun Schlosser NW 21 Ailhelmthanener 
Straße 40 
—Karl Angestellt Tempelhs flai[etÜBilhelm-£tt63a 
-Kart Former Spanda» Kurze Slt 9 
-Meta Molkerei N4 Kesselst! 7 
-Otto $t Phil Halensee Stcsiocstc 33 T. 
Paul Friseur WIS Joachlmrtaler Sir 27 T. 
—Paul Haarsorm W50 Nürnberger Slt 27 T. 
-Richard Privatier Werths tdandjetyflr 84 E 
—Wilhelm Elellroniont SOSO Liegnitzer Str 42 
—Willi Tischler Weißensee Berliner toce 9 
—Willy Pol HauPtwachtaistrMariensld Estersir 82 
—Wim Dr Bolkiniirischasl Wtlmcrsdf Knrsürsten- 
datum 151b 
Rcese-Loew« Jda'KunstgernerblWöO Augiburger 
Straße 69 T. 
Reesemann Alexander Telegr 0$ Seit a $034 
Peleribiirger Etr 86 1 
-Friebrich Lehrer K65 Lüderitzsir 1 
-Matiha Mio Charlb Kantstr 26 T. 
Reesen Anna «w Pros Dahlem Echtvenbener- 
straß« 25a 7. 
-Carl Dbetingen Treptow Letblstr 2 T. 
—Ilse Frau Dahlem Garystr 48 E T. 
—The» Seschäslisühr iSilmeiidf Hindenburg- 
slraße 87 aT. 
9l«6e Bruno Postbeamt SO 36 Waidemarstr 19 
—Max Kaufn, Steglitz Poschingerstr 20 T. 
—Wilhesm Kausm Friebenau Friedrich Wilhelm- 
Platz 7 
NeetzilmalieZigarreilgelchLberschönewNalepastr? 
—Friebrich Hauiwatt Wlö Kursürstenbamm 87 
-Paul Sattler W02 Kleiststr 37 
Reetzel Carl Privatier ChariB BreitenBachplatz ll 
—Gustav Eigentum Charlb Rönnestr 25 E t 
—@u[too Postbetr Assist Spanbau Beyerstr 35 
—'Gustav Neetzel Schneibermslt f H X54 Loth¬ 
ringer Slt 67 T. 
—HanS Kausm N 58 EberSwalbct Eir 34 
—Haue Kausm Pankolv Schloßstr 20. 21 
-Hermanns»» Fabrköes Reinickendf HolländerftiS 
—Hermann seit Fahrkbes Ncinickenbl Holländer- 
straße 5 T. 
* Hermann Neetzel 
Kakao*, Schokoladen-, Bonbon-, 
Dragee- nid Honlgknchenweilte 
Beisidtrotf orf, HolliBtintr. S-7 • D) Bit. ]4t 1 
—Kurt Konditor N65 Glakgower Sie 21 
—Äargarele Krastlv Sei N 58 Ebetrivalder Str 16 
—Otto Fabelt Wiitena» Oranienburger Slt 76 ET. 
—Paul floufm Reinickendf Holländerftr 6 X 
—Paul Schlosser Tegel Eteilpsad 64 
—Siegsrieb Maler Mahlrbs Walbo»str26 
—Willy Fabrkbes Reinickenbf Restbeuzstr39 
Reetzer Ernst Tischletmstt K20 Arüntaler Str 59T. 
Rertzke Gerharb Ingen SO 86 Sülzhayner Str20 
Weetfo# Günter Kausm Steglitz Am Fenn 13a 
Nrs-Borpahl Ernst Kausm N20Echweben[ltlla 
NkjsAdam ksm Angest TrePtowKöpeniiketLand¬ 
straße 161 (Post Banmschulenweg) 
—Alfred Pol Suspekt Ftiedenau Lefeorestt 25 
—Ambrofius Schuhuimstr 8036 Adiniralftt 24 
—Amur Schneiberiit Neukölln Leineslr 7 
—Carl Bankier Charlb Adolf Hitler-Platz 8 T 
—Carl Dipl Jng Charlb Königin Lnife-Str 15 
—Ebimtb Pol Ob Wachimstt N 65 Stestt 104 
—Emmy Schneiderin SW11 KkeinBeetenstr 21 
—Friedrich Sigentüm Llchtenrade Almuenthal» 
flraße 13 E T. 
—Fritz Zollniachtmstt NW40 Alt-Moakit 13 
—Georg Hanbelim KOö Schönloatber Eli 7 
—Julius Fleischern,str Lichtbg Buggenhagenstr 8 
—Karl Maschinenfchloss Re,niikendf General 
Barby-Sir 24 
—Karl Technik KO 55 Branniberzer Str 18 
—Martha Verkäufen,i Schönebg MarlinLnther- 
Straße 19 T. 
—Max Schriststell Neukölln Knesebeckstr 46 
—Panl Schlosser NW21 Salzwebeler Str 15 
—•Pont Reff Perlag B «bH W35 6ras Spee» 
Straße 18 T 
—Richarb Ob RegÄatLankwitz SallmannstrlOT 
—Robert Eleklrotechn X055 Chobowieckistr 41 
—Robert BerciniaBzeicheu W67Sülo»(lr I01T 
—Licior Kausm Biutow Birkhuhnweg 16 E 
—Waller Monteur SO 36 Elisabethuser 10 
—Wilhelm Hanbelsm N 65 KUliner Str 17 
Reffe Alfred Kausm Oberschönew An der Wuhl- 
heide 22 
-Fritz Sacket N055 JablonSkistt 14 
—Fritz Kausm SO 16 Brickenstr 5 
—Fritz Postbeamt SO 30 Heidelberger Slt 18b 
—Richarb Postassist Lichtei^? Friebrichstr JOe 
«kffrl 
-Erich Nejsel & So Lersich Makler SW 68 
Schützenstr OS.CS X
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.