Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

MoSko 
•— 1803 — 
Motor 
7(11 I. 
M,«r« Maichia» Pfarrer SWui VJurcTJtr 83 T. 
—Pelagia Ifm Angefl W15 Fa|nitni|lr 32 
WtitW Wilhelm Technik SWOS fititdritWIr 14 
RiOkiditz 3o|if Knufm Schönebg i'iatlin Culljct 
Slrn&e 89 T. 
8le#feiui(j Bcla Kellner W30 i)lo|tiifjeimti 
Strafte 29a 
g»s«(atui(c M itausm K i»l SSclumclilciflr io. 11 
M»skl»«Itz Eduard Spediteur ihllliiietibf ilur» 
fiiiftcnbnmw 9L 03 T. 
ailedfni« fico Kaufn» NW21 »Irfmflr 12 
M»-le Wilhelm Dr Pol Bize-Prästd Dahlem 
Am Erlenlulch 20 T. 
ffllodH Wilhelm Dr phil Slublcnrat Ginnte. 
hialb-Forft gilabenweg 44 E T. 
aia»itSlotlln8ilretilti$l)otl6Si6intiiltll.l5T. 
Morlehtttr Anglist Biidhau 6HorI6 Suarcjlir57 
—Paula gro„ Gljatlü Ternbnrgsir Gl. 62 s. 
—Theodor CabemfltlSI 034 Frankfurter Allee 348 
2)leS(tittrl£Oat>lolUajor StegllCtiill'c&ctSIt.lOT. 
M«Sler 
—'RoSler efiiitini & Go fflanfgcfipsl W8 
ÜMjrenflr 0 T. 
—*Mo3ltrAtiemmcl Wollstoffe, Engra» ii.Brporl, 
SW09k S!er!grafcii|tr.217.A7Dönh-ff 1437. 
-'RoSlet LWersche Makler NW87 PaScalstr 3 
—Adalderl ÜMaiiter NO 66 Örelssivnlbet Slr 153 
—Alfred Tr RechlSanw W 02 ffincniflr 18 T. 
Wohn Dahlem Schloeinfurlhstt iKi T. 
—Mlfrcieltnirnnroärt NW21 DlbnibutgerStrS» 
—Älivin Schmied Epandail $liimtrdftr UO 
—MnnifnsuiS Schneider K 53 HolzhanSkolonie 0 d 
Baiibijlit 21 
—Anna Ww Charlb Sijitletflr 3 
—Arthur Sajerijt Oberfchönem jfe der Nuhl> 
Heide 250. 260 
—Äiigiisi jtiijrr N20 Panksir 72 
*-BniuoCWltHiitr5JtulöIliiS(it|tr3ri[bricf)*Slt30 
—Carl T-rofiiilst N 03 Chaiisseefir 91 
—Charloile Schneiderin Zehlends Dorf slr 1 
-Eduard 2i®eti(hl«a|ifli oSWSj 31aiichftt5T 
—Elisabeth Schneiderin 0112 Lenbachstr 19 
-Elsa Frau W60 Anibacher Sir 37 T. 
—tfnmnnel Schmied Neiikilin flirdjMitr 4 
-Ernst Buchhalt 0112 öurfelftr 23a 
—Einil Pros Tr med W15 Meinekestr 25 T. 
—Florian Zimmerpol Weißensee LanghanSstt 73 
—Kran; Glar,einig N G4 Alte Schönhanfer 
Straße 23. 21 
—Fran; Schneider N055 Pren,lauer Allee 208 
—ötorg Treher XW21 Slromflt 48 
-Georg Rohrlegergeh X20 Bnllmannflr 17 
—Okrlritb Galvaniefeurln X24 flrauiniitftt 11 
—Muftis Däckennstr N58 SSeißenburger Sir 42 
—Hani tiojllD 017 Warschau,r Brücke StiiboIfftrT. 
—Helene rtrin, Sanit Rat Biimtifbf Kreuz 
nacher Sir io T 
—Hubert Postfchaffn NO13 Baniimslr 23 
—H»go Äansm Tempelhf Schnlenburgring 127 1 
—Joses Kautet X Oö Miillerstr 40a 
—Karl Maler Tempelhf Rödlingstr 7 (Sieblg 
Siitbenljof) 
—Katarina uerie SehRai CfjatIB Ilhlandslr 184 T. 
—Kur! flau im Sleglitz Rolhenbiirgstr 24 E X 
—Kurt SladlObJnfpektZehleiibf Machnower Str 4 
-Ludwig Bankier Charlb Cchillerflr 3 X 
—Cll» floufm N65 Triflflr 42 
—Paul Poflfchaff« Oberschönew Äfataflr 12 
—Neinhvld Kellner Schönebg Gotenftr 74 
—Michael Setinilrttt N055 Sfugufiftr 47a 
—MoBtrl Schneider N01S Palisadenftr 4 
—Wolf fliufm W15 Joachimölaler Sft 11 T 
—ütofalic Krankenjchwefler SO30 SrengelBr U9 
9)le|iilfOlliiDb3labl|t[rNW2mill;clm4lM»tiier 
—Wubolf Pianist Spanda» Slresomplaj 17 T. 
—'«iegmnnd 3»oiIer Melallmakler Charlb 
Ioachimeialer Sir 25. iti T. 
—Wilhelm Rezistral StiebcrfdjiSnfjf Boglinbestr 4 
-Willy stau}m N065 Wehlaner Slr 22 
M»klrr.«r»«»t (Elfe Wv Dahlem Im Winkel 
Rr 1-3 £ T. 
$l«#ler»Stiim Äfliitä Pianistin Spandau Site* 
foloplol 17 E T. 
8R5#llegtt Muguft OSeiflteuto e 2 Dahlem 
Fabetpr4ö T. 
3H*tfntrSeorj Schaffner 0112 Gärlnerflr 83 
9R«#*t Emil Ronfni Spanbau Petzoldtlveg 1 
—Emil Lebenimitl Staafeu SlmHeldeier, 12 T 
Stugufi Zigarren Li-Hlenbg Ccheffelstr 12 
—Erwin lf« Singest Lichlenbg Lcheffelste 15 
—Friedrich ISpfnmftr Friedrichrfid Prdiziii- 
-ilee Tl 
—Wisla# Kalifat S036 Cnorystr 46 
—Wiiflon Cchuhm 027 itnbrealftt 20 
-Ollo P-stschaffn N018 «r gnm!|nrter6h77 
—Paul Bilbhau JleuBlIn Eliestr 37 ' 
dllfted (auf« Steint (* K055 Prenj< 
lauer Site 195 
—6 Dr W35 Tier,arlerflr 8a 
—ikmil Alumenhdlg Weißenfee 6nfla»-«belr. 
Siroßf 15. 16 -T. 
—emfl Sttlrel Treplow Kieshohftr 268 t 
—Franz Stra5en$a6nfcheffn 034 Somintic6lr47 
—Hermami Sigenlüm PankSW Hadlichstr 27'E 
-»Hennami BieheMed 0112 Ririnchsir 70 
—Red Ä«Ilnet"S03öyiflinHii|lr 2» ' ■ 
Glrnsje 31 
—Slaul Prokurist Tempelhs ßlSiflr 1 T. 
—Äichard Korbsesch Pankom Berliner Slr 
Slr 105. lOti Wol«, Slnbiilglir 30. 31 
—Wilhelm HandelSm 031 PelerSbnrger 5lt20 
NoSPOnFrai^ Schleifer N31 Piilbnsier Str2il 
—ainlenliil iRcnhicr 034 Zoriidorfer Sir 36 
Moöpsuhl (ibiiiimb Scniiit X0im (Srellfic 88 
MoSqneraArlnro Ultrlrtl3lc(ilili9iimarrfilrC4a 
Mutz öljrlilie« Ihiifjbniif 801» Engklufer 10 
—tSruil Filrsorg C6tr|djöiitlu Woel(|fjlr 13 
-Ernst Zii»Hierin \V57 Slmsiiriltnflr (i 
—Johann» Eigenlüm Charlb Lhckallee 31 £ 
—Karl Tr Prof J»il Hielt Charlb UqdaHee 31T. 
-Setiist tiigenhim Sieib| itönigslr 82 E. 
-Ollo Sattler SW01 SäilmJflt ll 
—Cllo Wrrkfilhr N6S tiudjtner Slr 110 
—ainbolf sciienliMg SO: 1(1 Üdolbemttrflr 74 
—Sein« Nähslnbk X05 15ihi\ (fugtiiisir 22 
—Aali» Filiollcil 034 ülmiiiiiler Slt 1 
—Ailhklm Banlbeaiitt Rriebtiiait Sotnflr 27 
—Ailhiliii Siichbriiit NOlSSlrau-ibrtucr Slr38 
—Wilhelm JuslAeamI X113 Schivclbcincr Slr42 
—Aiihili» Sind 91al WöO AiiSbacher Slr 20 
$le(6 ßrintich SlaHiiifptll jlöptiiiif Mahl? 
dorfer Sir 01 
—Ll'ibrlh Pntzm "!e»lülln Rminer Sir. 19 
—P»nl Kellner Tempelhf iZBolfrniiifir 60,1 
—Richard Klempner X018 üanifSbcrätt Sllce 40 
—Slnbolf Pol S:I( SicinWenbi Holländerilr 00 
—lüilhtim sttoflw Führ X51 («tipjfit j5 
—Willi ßinlmtmi 9!mifoio tinillntbflt 3 
M-Nakow»» Willy Ablellg» Lei, XW 40 
Spenttflr 10 T 
M»ff«k»wSkl Hermann Sftafeb Ängcst XW 87 
Ötnffclflr 73 
M»isak«w-ky Eugen Schriflsteller ‘Jlciniifenbf 
Bkiner Slr 47 
Sleff»# Hrniian« Schlosser Nnilölln öcigand» 
ufer 10 
M,ßdorf (in ' innbclim X20 Sl)itrnti)ütrfir7 
Fritz Prokuriii Laiilwitz Havenfleinstr 3 
—6i'mn* Schlosser SW23SiBiMlbÄlti[i5>Str 32 
—tzelnz jjlmtil 3lnl fiichlcrflb Manenslr 22 T. 
—DiloSiafor aT Wili»erSd!Priiizregeiilenslr83^ 
—Paul Pensionär Lankwitz Grüner Ktq lüit 
Moffe Fmiijkto Säfchcniellct W30 Afchalfen 
biirger Slt 15 
—Fri| Maße tt tii Wifchefbrk C2 Siichoiflrl9.20T. 
®<rlmb S» W35 äSotirfchflr 30a Villa.V T. 
—Bisch!« Baschekonfekt N013iJItiieflönigitt9T 
—Maria TrPolMaliRKilmerrdfGiteroftrGl 
—Siclhon Fabrlbes Wilmeridl Biceroflr 60 T. 
—’’äinboif Mojfe Stiftung « mbtz SW19 
Jenisalevier Slroge 46—49 T. 
—*$ubolf Masse Iteuhanbrettoaliimg 8 mbH 
SAV19 Jerirfalenier Str 40-49 T 
—’Salomaii Doffe 8mt6 Ääfchefakrk N54 
. Sthbcnidi* Str 12V T. 
—Walter Kl»i>ii Charlb Aliriiembergallee26.27T 
—Salier Kauf,.' aBorienbf Aesiphalenwe» 7 T. 
-Willy stoufni s’O55 Greifiivaldet Slr43 
Tluflel Paul Brchdniil N 53 SchönhanfctSHeelöO 
—Paul Bnchhall SO 38 Wiener Str 68b 
—Paul Zigarrenhdlg Weißenfee Lehberflr 33 
Mojelhner 6 Slub Satin W57 Elßholzftr 
Nr 34-37, T. 
Misselt St Dr tet pol Zrhlciidf Benckeflr 12 
Miffer Richard Phologr Wü7 «ttjleiflr 7 
9R*le# Archur Technik Spanbau Hafelhorster 
Damm 18 
SR»§jr«h-t ooornie Kaufm LichlerfldllnbineflrSI. 
»•Hammer SSiUi Klempner XI13 Irländische 
Skafit 6 
M»ßh»ljIohannSchnhm SilmtrSls Pwlzburger 
Straße 67 
Missig Hermann ÄeichäBt Fnspekt Sriebfneu 
aceitjelstt 27 
—Rar Paltnlantn SW 29 Soetnxtlbflr 13 t 
Oskar SeschästrjShrXO 55 Lippehner 
Straße 19 
gjisrfftoger Solltoi Jeldmstr X65SinbsoretSlt8 
—Hani lfm Singest N05 $u6linet Slr 60 
—Ria Äonfitür Itgel ßanptflc 30 
—Äiilalf Saninteit SSannjec Fiiedensir 22 E. 
St»nU Eduard Kaufn Charlb Lindenallee 277. 
»•|h|»f<8i»tg «lafennfit \V3O0l(bilf<hfti6o£ 
tt»|lf»lej MalnS Serlrel Pankol» Prinz 
Heinrich.Str 4 
Bte|fe Erwin Äuiotep Seifst Charlb Leon 
harbstr 14 
m»tler Alfred Dipl 3»g Cchöneb, äSt$|lt SO 
l)le6»tr5tlrbtlchfan|iii?(ii|iciiSitiiiciij|iiliiiiii5< 
—Erich »illcher Beißeitfee SRat Sitinke.Sk 5 Mostrich usw 
bniimi 2S5o 
-Olsiiuhcr NerlazSbuchhbl Dahlem SelchoiD 
slrniit 7n E 
-6 Modeialon Charlb Wlflrbrechtitr 14 T, 
-HanS Bnchhdl Treplow timimiuen 37 T. 
.t'iig« BauiuPii tiljatlb Saljlmaimfle 2 
-,"4a UMrrllrite Wrfiimu örrinmieiiltr 119E T. 
—UnliiW ffljrlrttakVtiiliiirrihf •J'rnnbciibiirolsiljc 
Strahe IUT. 
-Karl Sdiloiitr SJtliitnfce Schönslr,'W 
—fein Srau W15 iUrtncnicr Slr II T. 
-■.OlaifSdjrtibiimilhIiiciicdiintbqlliliilcilirrSIrlü 
-Paul ttaufm Lharlb iäiliiier^borftr Slr 83 
—Paul Cberjilenlu a D Trinpelhf Hoheii;ollerii> 
(orj» 4'J E T. 
-Robert iflbllii» Seil \V:iO («loijoiuflr .’) T. 
•'ii?itIi):WoBiicrönnöfläocrlrcl '-Utsiicrflr27. 
SBohn Charlb iloifeitnunu 23 T. 
Möhner^riedrichülez C6 SilrFriedrnail Biising 
(Irafje 21 
—Stiij Wcrkmslr SXVOl TeinpeUjoict Hier 10 
('SiifloD Glelironir u ltiuMiiibi Sophien slr 30 
-Hermann Posamenten X0)8 Friedenilr 89 T. 
-Slarl Pirsich Beanil N 54 Sragonetflr W 
-Ludwig lim Sünneit 027 Bliiiiidiilr 02 
—Paul ä'Jerfeleil XWbT Allonaer Slr 18 T. 
—Richird »ncheinniir Charlb ftne|ebe<titr 09. II!) 
—Jiidjnrt) Mafchinenichlois SXV29 Sergmannflt 9 
-Wilhelm leitinil SO^O Glfntjlr 7I> 
Mofsolf Laldemar Trog ist Neulölln ycrninnii' 
ftrnfse. >3S 
Moffolff lftnil4liiihf)olli?riobfitnu Frieftnflr 10 
—Friedrich Maler Mchdiau Sd)ii«dtii6iirqflr 12 
Moffoil Marianne 2tngr|iclll Sdjlpaucrlainm 14 
—Inn;iimllitt AV.TO Praqcr Slr 23 T 
Mofliilhe Uilhiliir Ma,chiiik»fchloff fläproiif 
Glienider Slr 8 
Most Albert ilrlifr Nritz Werderflr 70 T 
Arthur Äaiifin Charlb Berliner Slt 117 
-Anglist Tr [ut Dtcchilomu oliunetoalb Sljnar 
flroge 11T 
—Carl flauiin Nenkölln Böhmische Slt 28 T. 
—Carl-eidenwrljrotzhdl, WgdljarlolttnslrSO T. 
-Erich staall geprTeulist Stiglitz 3llbtcchlstt28aT. 
—Sniit Solomolinsüht i 3t L'mifmig Steifet 
Wilhelm.Slr 81 T. 
—Erwin Banlanqest Waidmaniirlnst Wul«chilr23 
-Fritz TenliflLaiilwitz flaijtr Willis hn<2ir 81 T. 
-tinslan Biichbind Nenlölln Treplower Slr 13 
—Wnftan Schnhmmslr W02 Willenbergplatz i 
—Wuflao llhtnt üleukölln Bendaslr 23 T. 
—Heinrich KaufmSankwitz Sonbttihenfer Slt 57E 
—Helene Frl Charlb .Holtzendorssslr 2 
-Jakob 06 Gerichls«ollzieh Charlb Hebbelslt 17 
-Klara Zigarrenhdlg X51 JlUtSchönhaiiferSIrü 
—Konrad Hauplm Slfoccibf Wer inner Slt 9 
—Lore Papieihblg Lichtknbg Franlfirrlet Alle, 
Nr 198. 196a T 
—Marie ®ia Britz Iran;  R5nicr.Sk  70—80 £ 
—Dito Baumslr X055 WrtUilr 39 T. 
—Cllo Raschineniilhr 504.1 Landloehtfir 19 
—R Monteur SnmmeHb Lirrschuiidlslr 16 
—Richard KraslwPef SilheltnStulj Lindenallee 10 
£ T. 
—Richard Setlmstt SO 36 Förster Gk 66 
—Salbemat Ingenieur IohanniSlhal Initzschler, 
slraße 5 
—Walter Po'lteast Schöntbg Marsir 7 
Werft Friedrich Streit W50 Präger Slr 30 T 
—Stephan Seschäsirfüht W30 Eijemlcher Str 26 
M»std«»erPanlKaus« Charlb Frebciltloslr5.5« 
Mosteck Slalan Schneider tiOäü Slragbutgcr 
’ I ratze 67 
«»Ihr 
—'Mostcr-Penkala GmbH Füllfederhaller 
SW68 Sinbuistr 108 T. 
M»stersch»lte Carl flau fit Sleglitz Pofchinger> 
(trage 24 T. 
—Heinrich Keschäsirsühr Sleglitz Panlfenstr 21 
R-sterl Sari Architekt Nenkölln Kaiier Friedrich 
Straße 149 T 
—ElSbech Bin W30 SiofenHeinet Slr 32 X 
—Emil Kaufm N65 Gotlichedftr 7 
Rostertz Johanne; Kaufn Lichleurade Slleen»' 
ltbenflr 21 E T 
Staffier Kurt gliesenlechn Lichlenbg Slofenfelbet 
Elraße 13 X 
—38etgaretel:ircUrieeSW59SRillenloaIdetSlrl3 
R»st«tz Bruno flaufiB Srmewaib SonglaS 
flraße 17.19 E 
Ios Echnriber Renkolln Pannierfir 13 
—Stephan SBglet 031 Seibenmei 70 
-H«ti <ättfto NO 18 Sirchotoftr 8, 6 
—Karl 06 Stall 6tft@tegli68euen6urgttslt24 
Otto Febril SifmerJbf Kurfütstenborotii97.98t 
—Dill Kauf« SW19 Stiinftr 13 
—Salier "etaflm Führ ttherlt ®<elhefffc7C 
Öuflae Kanfni Sdjöneb0?or‘"«ftt 10 
-Paul 3nneitorchit 9)rhn8bf Husenwe» SSool» 
araüiffdjei Hau» 
—'Mostrich te Cjjigtoerle BItim A ll» N 31 
«ollastt 3 T. 
9}»str*p| Emil Hau4>» W8 Unletben Slnbeit 4«'C 
—Ernst Seiltet >"5l ülefemtiater 6tt 08 
Wilhelm Skiutlempnerei W50 Kam 
berget Str 61 T. 
Ernst Kaufm NW21 Iirrmftr 82 
®Mjciis»RguliniÄaw«r0345trafenieilfirh35 
-Jticharb ffaufm AVI5 lanlrnet Slr 15» T Sollljelar Schlosser N11$ Finn 
Ä»t*«r Slltj SBttirtt KO 56 SaatStäiet Str 30j läitbijche Str 11 
I—6nrf SleidhfM *el Penfow Ittelet Str 72 1—Hatt Atilo^chlnss K58 D»u;!zer Sir 77 
Mo»jelk Fril, l'clirii.niHltlhblii SO lOil’litact. 
Iltchplnlt 2.' £ T. 
-Oll» ItoltiiiinllvihMg 017 Sauge 2lr 105 T. 
Mo»zl»e Frani Waid» XAS llljuioivct 21,4 7. 
-Wiijlau ltiafln|>ü(;r Frohtiau SigitiininMorfo 
Slr 25.20 
- Satt vnuämslt Reinickenbf BilMrtiiioeg 4 
®lt>ä,|(o>ulr,i 3ali)iuon Schufiber N'il Jntgoiict* 
sirasie 4')a 
Mo»zko»»SkiM S t'a ii (>i tni',Imilb vn liiiir}. Oi E.T, 
Ullnr Tr meb Mrniitionlb .Hei In slr 2, 2ix T. 
—Richard Tr ülechlSaiuu Grunewnlb ffajpat 
2htnil*2lr 5 
-Aaltet lificireball SXVll .('allefchri liier2fi T. 
Mo».l»zynSki dohonii Maurer 031 Selben, 
weg 10 
M,«zt,nioki Johann C6 Postichaffn ! R SO30 
liibotflt 15 
—3oief Drechsler 0112 Simon ladj-Slr 12 
Moozynski Willi Maschinenbau Lichleicherg 
Sronffmter Allee 184 
9)1 et« Joseph iDhurtr Spoubau Mollkestr 0 
—Pa»l Icchit Geh Siegln Flemmingstr 7 
3)1 «tag 
—•„l'lotaa" Stnichenmaä -Slllien • Gkiellschaft 
W02 «alifrtnlljlu 4.6 E T. 
Öletatb 
Sl Motarb A Co 91» Sei Slenriu-Sirk 
Epoiibait-Slcinitlb T. 
Sletawe ujm 
'Rolawa Kleider Wmtv Konfekt fD SW 10 
Celpvger Slr UO T. 
SJlolechfS ?elli Schneibttin NW87 klber- 
jelber Slt 37 
-Joies .ömidelioirlrel S42 Craniiiiflr 05 
Sldtlesiltlt (imil stelln,r Slciiiiienii» Wertler rlrsli 
Milkt Brun» Jtaufnr Weißenfee ScHönflr 2a 
Molekat Aböls Treher X4 ileffelflr 7 
Molek» Franz Glaserei Halensee Wests,ilischeTlr 
«r67T. 
M«1«l #y«rt Banlbeanil Neukölln TonaufltöO 
-Auguste u Karl SadhauS Herren Maßsihiieib 
üleukölln Ringbahnstr 33 T. 
—Senf Tr Slabllitrarjt Neukölln Schndoma, 
strafst 4*147 T. 
—Felix üSclaOloali Köpenick Slienidtt Slt 01 
-Herbert Pankbeamt Neulölln Richardflr 88 
—Herbert MobelllischlUöpenick Sldlerthoser Elr7 
—Marie Eigenlüm üleukölln Ridiardslr 80 E. 
—Paul Slablinspctt flipeniif Miltelheibe 27 
—Richard Töpser Mtnlöilit Clbeslr 32 
—Salier Bücherreoii iichlersld Ä lbrechlstr 3 £ 
—Kilhelm Schlosser Neukölln Sesüitgflt 30 
— Sie Neukölln flicharbstr 89 E 
SDrter Friebiich Nohrleg Span bau Zepprliusl, 63 
M»tkS Erwin Gürtler Lichlenbg Äoethestr 8 
— verbetl Ifipcbient LIchlenig Ia#bot|tt Slr 6 
-slnrt Serkstiigni Lichlenbg Wotans,t 8s 
—Paul Strlmjtr Rummelsb Lesiingslr 20 
®»tlj SartKrastwsüht Ponfoto Eintrachlslk 6 
Slelhe# AlfrebBetriebibeamt X113 AnberfenslrS 
-ltsred Kasseehauitei X 20 Sabut 67 T. 
-Armin Geh Cb Saurat Zehlends Beereitstr 59T. 
—Sltlhur,3togfnhUfl,X31,Swin«ui5nbtrSlMlX 
—Arthur Trogist Hermidf titffingflr 4 
—Emil KolonialwrTegelorl yiimerdflr45 EX 
—Ernst Kasienbole Sleglitz Perlimckestt 3 
—Frieda Klavierspielerin SilmeiSbf llhlanb« 
strafst 110. 111 
—Heibetl Buchbinder X03 jÄülletiit 120a. 126b 
—Kurt Rbhangeft XW21 Cuitzoioftt 140 
—fflatic Frau Hermidf Sejnngfir 4 E 
—Star Musik Tegelorl Siimaittslt 44 
—Max Äegiff u Schauspiel W 36 Großadwiral» 
»on Koeftet-Ilfer 33 T. 
—Max Schlosser Kipenick Suboroer Str 6 
—Paul Meister XOö Türmer Slr 23 
—Paul Schtiftsetz Reukölln Roseggerftr 13 
—$ Schleifet N 05 Schiiljendorfet Str 17 
—Sillot Bohrer XW21 -ialhenower Str 55 
—Salier Treckerfahe 034 Meeeltt Str 13 
—Lilly GeneraloerlrLichleritdParallelst! 14 «X 
Mithl»» Fritz Verwalt Lb Sekt ISräuaa Bahn» 
hofstr 5 
MothS Frieda Postasstjt SO 36 Soiichcslr 67 
—JpugoItlegtSrtiaDSpanbouStebtitgeiSlröa 
—Paul SSetlmftr Schöuebg Cranachslr 43 
Mothsche 3naiatb Stöbt Schwester X 05 San¬ 
sibars» 8 
M»th»< Hermann PostschasfiiX20<8iü»lalerSt'l1 
M»ti(eW#H Anton Kaufm X 64 Schwebtet Slt 266 
Äftinger Engelbert Sekretär SiemenislaH 
Noimendammallee 82 
M»tl»schi»«kl Frani Tischlerei X68 Schinhaaser 
Allee 107n X Sohn Schliemamfir 38 
—HaitS Tischler N58 Obetberget Str 28 
WUttMiiuiti Fritz Klavierard XOS-Äolletfler 
Straße 23- 
viill»j>j»»SIi StHi Itfchlermslr X055 Heinrich 
3ioDer<Slr 5 
»<t*t asm. 
—*iKolotbtdatf»3mport. u Exporl-Äei « > H 
\V 62 Äntfürftrafir 86 X 
—*Ä»iot«!8tlrie6 8 mbh 9(*temg6Ul Ot« 
itabtldft Str 5 £ X 
ll
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.