Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Zeit 
Messatt 
.1744 — 
Metcke " 
Meffall Ed Mühlenleit NW 40 Flemingsir 6. 6a 
—Emil Friseur Riederschönew Biückinftr 12 
ÜBofju Nr 20 
—Kurt Bersich 3lngt|l Spandau LüdnischliderWeg 
Nr 10 o 
-Wilhelm Sleoif N 65 Gotlschedstr 41 
Messany Georg Schmied Sponbau Sldomsit 0 
Meßar LabiSlauS Lehrer Wlttuiau Jause,istr 12 
Meffarius (Siifiav TiplKansm TleglitzSedanstrM 
T. 
mc&mn Waller Buchhalt SlariciiM Rathaus 
(itafce 97 
Messe 
—'Messe?(ii8[lrllimg Bruno Abeudroih Verlags 
gesch W30 Motzstr 61 T. 
—Albert Tischler Neukölln Hermaniistr 17 
—Elisaielh Putzaielier SW19 Sfltianbrlntnflr 80 
—Ernst Kausm SW19 Alexandrinenstr 80 
—Wilhelni ftaitfm NW21 Biindekraiuser 4 
Meftedat Emil Pachter W60 Slug<6utget®lt27T 
— FranzKrastw Führ Schönebg Monumenienstr 6 
—Fritz Hilssweichenanwärt Maricnds Lanlwitzer 
Straße 9 
-Joseph Kraslw Führ SWG1 Jor-lstr 01 
Meffel Als «ittelpoiib Tempelhs Wiilelmdftr 31 
Meffelleu Paul 8161 Seit Charlb Craiiieiistr 11 
Mrffengrr Waller Dootibauer 017 StmnclftcSS 
Messer 
—•Messer * Co., O.m.b.H,, Aulog.Schneid 
u»d Schweihapporate und tlcflr. Schweif 
Maschine», 02, Klostersiraße 09 T. Sam. Nr. 6 2 
Ilupsergr. 2637. 
—Arihur Kraslw Führ Weißens» Lehderstr 120 
—Seiln Jlaiijfcau Eharlb Kanisir 24 
—Bruno Schlosser NW87 Siemenisir 1 
—Carl Bertret Baimschnlenweg Glanzslr 10 
—DavidProduktenhdlgNW 21 PerlebergerSlr3l 
—Erich Karl Hettenausstalt Halensee Kurfürsten- 
imnm 111 T. 
— Erich Schneider 017 Brauner Weg 74 
—FriedrichRamni>:rS!iederschönhsKai>erWilheIm 
Straße 48 
—Fritz Tischler K88 Bernaucr Sir «3 
—'Fritz Messer Tnchvcrtricb 6 2 Kaiser Wilhelm 
Straße 62 T. 
— Gerhard Friseur 027 <11 AndreaSsir 12 
—Geschw Stiegt Biamtinn NW21 Essener Sir 20 
—Herniann Lehrer Pankow Florapromenade 28 
—Hermann Tischler N65 Türkensir 18 
—Hugo Schneider SW19 Dresdener Sir 76 
—Johannes Postschossn 8036 Grünaner Str 7 
—Julius Kürschnerei SW6S Schützenstr 1L12 T. 
—Karl Siraßenb Schass» Niederschönhs £ch Ufer¬ 
straße 32 
—•£ Messer Mützenstrk NO 43 9!eiic KöiiigfttlOT. 
—Leo Dr Facharzt f Haulleidcn N 68 Echöiu 
hauser Allee 122 T. 
—Ludwig Serlmflt NO 18 Höchste Slr 14 
-M Kaufn, SW1U Alle Jakobftr 64a 
—Max Kiirschnerei SVlfl Alle Jakobstr 96. 97 T. 
—Max Schuhn, MahlSdf Walter Leislikow-Wez8 
—Oskar Trogisi NSS Pappelallee 23 
—Oswald Kausm N 05 Türkensir 2 
-Ollo Schnhm N05 OtawisirA 
-'Paul Messer Klischeefbrk 842 Ritterstr 21 T. 
—Paul Vertret Steglitz Halskesir 41 T. 
—Roberi Kausm Charlb Reichssir 97 T. 
-Roberi Kausm WilinerSds Auguslastr21 
-Robert Musik «W Wolliner Sir 2 
-Waller Slraßenb Schassn X063 Marien 
Bürget Sir 27 
. - Wilhelm HilsSschuVehr Charlb Horstweg 13 
—äBilltz Buchhalt Schönebg Brnnhildstr 8 
---'Willy Messer Habnkahon voll Mutzen HO 43 
Königfir 13 
—Willy Kausm Charlb Frederleiaslr 3 
Mefferer F Heirenmod W50 AugiburgerSir 63T 
Mefferknecht Carl Friseur Charlb flnobelidorff. 
straße 34 
-Carl Tischler N24 Elsässer Sir 29 
Mefferschmidt Adolf Krasiwsühr N58 Senc- 
felderstrZ 
—Agnes Buchhalt gehlends Johanneislr 3 
—Albert Buchdruck Spandau Blumenslr 1 
—Albin Schneider SO 16 Franzstr 8 
—Alsred Bankbeamt 8036 Pücklerstr 32 
-Alsred Posischassn Mariends Kaiserstr 113 
—Anna äüto NW40 Spenersir 22 T. 
—Berta Propagandist N065 TreSkowstr 33 
—Berthoft Eisenb Direkt Steglitz Althossplatz 4 T. 
-Carl Gchanfit) W35 Woyrschstr 45 T. 
— Eduard Jnstallat Neulölln Stuttgarter Sir 65 
—Emil Damenuiänt N65 Willdenowstr 8 Muss 1 
—Emil Münzbeamt NS4 Fehrvelliner Str 16 
—Erich GeschästssührLharlbKimoFIsch!r.Sir 17T. 
-Ernst Tischlermstr Sieglitz Albrechistr 122 T 
-Eugen, Dr, pr. Sfrat SW29, Frtesenstr.9 T. 
- Ferdinand Reichsb Aib Lichtenbg Slegsriedstr 8 
-Franz Angestellt N018 LangenSeckstr 11 
-Fritz Tr nied Sitzt u GeburtShelset NW40, 
Ali-M-alit 114 T. 
—Ftttz I|m Angest N 58 Weigenburgei! Eit 35 
—Fritz Konditdiei Neukölln SomiemUlM 69 T. 
—Fritz Schlosser 5 65 Schulzendorser Str' 6 
Mssserschmldt Gertrud Postaslist NW 40 Siint. 
titrg« Sir 27 
—ffleschlu Schneiderinnen SW29 Hasenheide 77 
—(Busido GerichtSassess Neukölln Schudomaslr3.< 
—Hans AbtellgSsakt N 65 Prinz Eugen-EIr 13 
—Hanf Bäikermstr TreplovKöpenickerLanhstrKl 
—Hani Beamt N 81 Barlenstr 64 
—Helene Schneiderin 017 Rüdersdorser Str 69 
-Herla Kontorist SW61 Belle-Alliance-SIr 24 
—Hubert Zuschneider Neukölln Niemetzstr 10 
-Johannes Motorreparai Anst N056 Da»> 
ziger Str 52 
—Karl Kosserm Köpenick Pesialozzisir 8 
—Karl Seisenhdlg N66 Kiauischousir 18 
—'Kontad Messerschmidl Kniisni Engt 6ipotl 
SW 19 Roßstr 7 T. 
Kurt Baumsir Charlb GervinuSstr 20 E. T. 
—Leopold Bersich Beamt ZehlendsJohanneisir3L 
—Lucie Eigentum Zehlends JohanneSstr 3 
—Marie Wi» Pensionärin 0112 Mirbachstr 47 
—Martin Sattler 0 34 Bolhagener Str 108 
-Max Erpedient 034 Nominier Eir 25 
—Max Fleischermstr Buchholz Berliner Str 53 1 
-Max Wetkzengm SOSO Heidelberger Str 29 
—Otto Kausm Steglitz Zininiermannsir 4 
-Paul Fensierputz N055 Marienbmger Sir 80 
—Paul Filmspann SW29 Kotibusser Damm 6 
—Paul Musiker Schönebg Sachsendamni 38 T. 
—Paul gimmerm XV 67 Großgörscheustr 23 
—Rudols Kausm Tharlb Leibnizstr 70 
—Siegsried Kausm Reinickends Beiner Str 82 
-Walter Friseur NW21 Lübecker Etr 38 
—Wilhelm Finanzrat iRGnmewald Delbrückstrlv 
—Wilhelm Kausm Steglitz Holsteinische 'Str 
Nr 60. 61 T. 
—Willi Werbeleit WilmerSds Bonner Str 9 
—Willy Felbweb Charlb StuligarterPlatzia 
—Wolf Kausm X0B5 Weißenburger Sir 13 
—Pfarrer i R Britz Miningstr 74 
Messerschmied Richard Bäckermstr N113 Born> 
holmer Str 18 
Messert August Rentner MahlSds Bachstr 32 E 
Messgeier Franz Privat SW68 FtitbrichsltlOT. 
Messt» Friedrich KochKarlihst Röbelstr 2 
Mesfina Jnis Lehrer Charlb BiSmarcksir 70 T. 
Messing Alsred Laborant Pankow Prießnitzstr 8 
—Geotg Drogerie N65 legetet Str 21 
—Gustav ftlempntrei\V57 Sieinmetzstr69 SSohnil 
—Heinrich Syndikus SW 11 ©rofebeerenstt 92 T. 
Jda Pensionär N043 Linienstr 245 
—Jsaak Kausm W 30 Münchener Str 14 
—Johann Seit Technik Panloiv Berliner Slr 49 
—Karl Hoteldiener 034Revaler Str II 
-Karl Jnspelt N113 Czarnikmier Str 6 
—Luise Ulo Gen» Exz Lichlersld Paulinenstr 29ET 
—Max Wachangest JohanniSthal Friedrichstr 10 
—Otto Tischler N 31 Swlnemünder Str 73 
-Cito Zimmern, 017 Rüdersdorser Str 39 
—PanlBankbeamlLichtenbgMöllendorsstr 115.116 
—Siegfried Kausm Wilmersds Güntzelstr 57.68 T. 
—Waller Tapez N 68 Franselkystr 4 
—Wilhelm Reg Amtm Schmargendj Salzbrun- 
ncr Str 46 (Post Grunewalb) 
—Frl WilmerSdf Eisenzahnstr 64 T. 
MessingerAdamFnhrgeschN055klbtngerStr627'. 
—NdolsKonzerlsänger CharlbWitzlebenstr 3 
Friedrich Steinmetz SO 36 Oianiensit 36T. 
—Hermann Schleisermfir K043 Linienstr 6a 
-Hugo Malermstr 8036Schlefische Str6 
'Leo Messing« Glühlamp'ensbrk N58 Kastanien 
alle- 26 T. Wohn Charlb Droysenstr 17 T. 
—Leopold Kürschner Charlb Waltzstr 26 
—fioni Marmoischleis SO 36 Naimynsir 69 
—Maznui Schlier N 65 Lweritzstr 6 
—Maria Blmnenydlg C26 Prenzlauer Sir 61 
—OIIoHauswart8V29AmTempelhosktB«rg7L 
—Paul SpediiionSgesch N54 fioilumsir 24 E T. 
—'Salomon Messt,>ger Damenkonsekt 027 Aw 
breaLstr 69 T ' 
—Selmann Schneider 017 Brauner Weg 72 
—Walthet Kühlanlag Hermsds WUhelmstr 8 T. 
—Werner Bankangest Pankow Karlstadter Sir 22 
Meßke Karl Kürschner N 58 Rhinower Str 11 
Metzloch Engelbert Schaffn Charlb Kanlstr 66 
Meßmacher Wilhelm Reichsangest HermSds 
Kaiserstr M 
MeßmannAloiSProsWilinerSdlBergheimerStrl 
—Fritz Klaffn Führ NW7 Karlstr 6 
—Johannes Tischler 0112 BoxhagenerStr 68.69 
—Wilhelm Dipl Jng Lankwitz MarienfelderStr3 
Meßmcr Aböls Eigentum AdlerShf Friedlander 
Straße 116 E 
Emil Buchdruck SO 36 Kottbusser Ufer 25 
—Emil Kontroll Neukölln Lichienrader Str 64a 
—Ernst Kraslw Bes NC5 Afrikanische Str 141» 
—Hans Drogist 0112 DirschauerStr 8 
—Joses Amlsrat HermSds NeueBismariksirSLE 
—Julius Auchdruck SW29 Graesestr 80 
—Kurt Kellnet W 57 Dennewitzsik 6 
—Rudolf Chemizraph SW29 Sraeseslr 19 
—Theo Zinkitz Neukölln Mainzer Str 36 
—WillyPelzwrhdlgWilmidsSigmaringerStrRI'. 
Meßner 
SDleBner Albert BLB ÄngestN 4 Ankläger Slr86 
—Aleranber Telegr Monteur Siemenist Rohr> 
dämm 32b 
—Alsred Betriebsnistr Lichtenbg Roederftr 67 
-Beria Pribaiiere N3l Feldstr 12 E 
Bertholt Schlosser Hegel Beilstr 24 
-Christian Tischler NeuköllnWUdenbruchllrRLS 
—Clara Privaliere Charlb Slülpnagelflr 1 
-Edwin Korrektor Lichlersld Ringsir 41.42 
-EmmyFr>fcurgeschWaidmannslustKurha>iisti61'. 
—(Ernst Ministr Ami», Steglitz Düniherstr 6 
—F Hani Hotelbeamt NW87 Lesjingsir 29 T. 
—Franz Former Wittenan Siedlung Steinberg 
Am Hügel 13 E 
—Friedrich Kohlenhdlg Lichlersld-OstFerdInand> 
strabe 6. 0 T. 
—Bustav Kistennerlrieb 027 Holzmarktsir 63T. 
Wohn KO 18 StranSberger Sir 33 
—Hans Hotelbeamt NW21 Bochnmer Sir 12 T. 
—Hedwig Eigentum N65 Pankstr 11 E. 
—Heinrich Schneidermstr 034 Lbertyftr 65 
—Helene Tabalwrgroßhdl Baumschulen!« Baum- 
schnlensir 102 T. 
—H«rn>annPolObMeisterNeuköllnHennannstr221 
—Johann Schmied 8038 Falckensteinsir 40 
—Loren; Kausm N 4 Borsigslr 8 E 
—MathiasKassenbote Reinickends Hauplfir56.67 
—Max Kopier 034 Weidenweg 85 
—M«ximil!aichaur>>er>valtgIsV7FriebrIchstrS41'. 
—Maximilian Dt Jng Chatlb Reichssir 84a T. 
—OSkar Säitt Schaffn NndowStadlrandsrebkung 
an der Schönselder Sir 76 
—Otto kausm Weitzensee Buschallee 103 
—yeschw Tempelhf Alarichstr 9 , 
Dieflniger Salomon KausmHalenseeHeltorslrtS^ 
Messor Luise Blumenhdl» Spandau MetzerStrS 
Messori Hermann Kontroll NW40 Fle»ingstr4 
Meffow Albert Mechanik Pankow Schmidtstr20 
—Arthur Kausm Charlb Wielandsir 34 
Elise ksm Angest Schönebg Helmstr 7 
—Erich Meiallstempel N 81 Usedomer 6b 9 T 
—Felix Kausm 031 Tilfiter Str 45 
—Fritz Drogist Tenet Schollenhos Haui 8 
—Fritz Kausm W 30 Münchener Sir 19 
—*Fritz Messow Wollgarn- uStrumpsgrotzhandel 
02 Spandauer Str 36 T. 
—Geor, Dr Buchhdlg W35 Potsdamer Str 108 
Wohn W57 Dennewitzstr 34 T. 
—Bustav HauSreinig Charlb Potsdamer Sir 10a 
-Gustav Pensionär NO 65 Saarbrücker Sir 26 
—Karl Bankdirekt W80 Batzreuther Str 32 
-Kurt RechtSanw u Notar SW 19 Jerusalem« 
Straße 10 T 
—•Lothar Messow Erstes Linoleum- u Parkett- 
Bohner.J„stitWS7 Bülowstr 88 T. 
—Margarete Kasper SW19 Alte Jalobstr 60 
—Paul Schristsetz Spandau Beickeftr 6a 
—Siegmund Kausm NE8 Wörthet Str 7 
—Werner Dr Lic Pfarrer Steglitz Albrechistr 81T. 
—Wolfgang HandlungSgeh Pankow Wollankstr 
Nr 79. 80 Aufg C 
Mrffter u. Meßtex 
*C|| Upcfilir Q.mfli.H. Kino 
EU* nCSSIu Optik - Photo 
AI-Hll-14/U^ütBrllr. Ut,nrMriaKr.l43 
lumüitrHi 131, leutimiW MnH 6 
-OSkar Ingenieur Dahlem Heksserichstr 6&68ET. 
—'Meßter-FilmtonTesellschast mbHW8 Rauev 
straße 43 T. 
Mr-thaler HanS Fleischermstr N055 ClSlnger 
Straße 80 
Metztorff Gerhard Dr phll nat Ob Ingen SW61 
Brobbeerenstr 8 T. 
RessunJohann Schneider M 162Ba&ntaim[lt33a 
Meßwarb Rudols Dipl Jng Baumsir' Steglitz 
Markelstr 49a 
Mestche» Ernst Zimmern, N055 Winssir 67 
—Johann Maurer 034 ZorndorserStr 58 
—Paul Pol Sekret Niederschönhs Teuionenstr l8 
MestelBeriaFrlT°l-grAfsisiN018Langenbeckstrl7 
—Leonid Kaufn, N65 Fritz Schulz-Str 60 
Mesie»ha«ser Hans Elektron,ontN4Tha»sseestr83 
SRtjler August Seifen Charlb Herschelsi, 6s 
—Max Tischler Neukölln Merstr 80. 31 
—Willy Biiroangest SW29 Bergmannstr 4 
Mesterhirm Arthur Stadtinspekt N113 SSiS- 
byer Eir 67a T 
Meficrkuecht Erich Mechanik NW87 Kaiserin 
Augusta-Allee 9. 9a 
-Hermann Tischler Spandau Lynarstr 17 
Me^tenmutir Karl Schisssmakl Wilmersds Mans> 
selber Str 82 T. 
SRefimt Armand Dr Paienlanw SW68 Hebe. 
mannstr 14 T. Wohn Wilmersds AtzmanBhau- 
sener Str 21 E T. 
Msftmacher Karl Schneider 343 Wassertorstr 36 
-Robert StruuHswr W36 Woyrschstr 4 t 
Mesimecker Werner Kraslw Führ N 65 Fehmamer 
Straße 9 
»el Mestre Joses MaurerXlIS BornholmerSii86 
-Otto Mosaikarb N113 Bornholmer Slr 90 
l^Biktor Bäcker N113 ©«ifeiihegeittt Sie 37 
—'Albert Metzner Kochs Emil Janoila Eisen-lMeftwerdtAdolsDrpbilProsSieglitzMittilstrWi: 
h".vt'6 084 ÄönigSbeig« £(t J26. 27 X l—Hermann Dipl Jng TempelhsDerllnerStrRb 
MesnntuS Friedrich-Krastw Führ Biitz Iahn- 
Pratze 27 
—Julius Kausm \V15 Pariser Sir 55 T 
—Wiihelmine Reninerin 0112 Griinberger Str 
Bit 19 T 
®tef#6 Karl Bertoalt Ob Sekr Bieids Will- 
kower Sir 72 T. 
—Kurt Monteur Spandau Brüdersir 22 
—Waltet Musik Bieldf Fütftenslr 62 
MeSzaroS Lisa Plälterei W62 Netteibeüfir 4 
—Ludwig Konsul W62 Budapest« Sir U T. 
Mesjkatis Johann Sekr Lichterild Ellsabelhftr 2 
Meszynski Arihur Schlossenustr Pankow iiitu- 
mannstr 4 
—Josef Siraßb Führer i R Hohenschönhs Lolhar- 
stras,-18. 19 E 
Met Bruno Handelim Neukölln Odersir 62 
Metack ErwinExped Schönebg Rembrandistr II 
(Post Friedenau) 
-Otto Schlosser MahUds Psarrstr 23 E 
Metag Erich Kaufn, Frohnau Wildkanzeiweg 
Nr 16 E 
—Franz Weber SO 36 Reichenberger Str 182 
—Erich Kausm Wittenau Bet den Worden 39 
—'Fritz Metag Isolierung Charlb Balvanistr 6 
T. 
—Robert Spinnmstr Oberschönew SiemenSstr 3 
—Rudols Elektrotechnik N118 Schivelbeiner Sir (I 
Metal Jenny Eigcnlüm 8036 Waldemarstr 71 
E 
Metall usw. 
—yüelalle & Hüiienprodulie GmbH W15 
Pariser Sir 25. 20 T. 
—'Metallfabrikate GmbH Metallgroßhblg 842 
Prinzefsinnenstr 20 T. 
—'Meiallfarben-Ges mbH Bleisarben-Srotz- 
handl Charlb Fasanensir 11 T. 
—'Nelallfix GmbH Zweigniederl Bln Klebe¬ 
stoffe N055 Saarbrücker Str 22. 24 T. 
-'Meiallgesellschast A G »bteilung Berlin W35 
Standartenstr 8 T, 
—Meiallheimbau DmbH NW7 Unler den 
Linden 53 TZ 
—'Metallhiiite <S.m.b.H, Hüiienwerk Lichieubg., 
Herzbergstr. 30. 32 E T. 
—'Melallhittenwerke Schaeset & Schad, H.@. 
BreSlau, Zweign. Berlin, W 62, Courbiire- 
siraße 2 H. T. £B5 Bat». 8178. 
-'Metall Import & Export GmbH Charlb 
Äursürstendamm 226 T. 
—'Melallisator Berlin K. <8, Meiallfpritzver. 
sahnn, Neuköll,^ Lahnstr. 30 Telefon: F 2, 
Slr. 3241. 
—'Metallkontor GmbH Metallhandel W 8 
Französische Str. 32 T. 
—'Metall-Kreditschutz EmbHW35 Malthäikirchstr 
Nr 10 
—'Der Metallmarkt ®. m. 6. H., W30, Bikloria 
Luise-Platz 8. 
—'Metallo-chem. Fabrik Dr. L. RosloSky, NW87, 
Kaiserin Augusta-Allee 4 T. 
—'Retalloxyd GmbH 842 Dassertorstr 9 T 
-'Metallschlauch. Fabrik G m b tz SWG8 
Alexandnnenstr 187 X 
-'Meiall- und Er,. Akiiengesellschasi 8W6S 
Friedrichstr 207 T. 
—'Metall- undFeindrahlSmbH W30Tra»nsieinet 
Straße 7 T. 
—'Metallverarbeitung Dr NieberdingLCo Koni- 
@e[ 8036 Kottbuffer Ufer 7 T. 
—*Metall-BerwertungTaibH842Pr!nzessinnen- 
siraße 26 T. 
—'Metallwarensabrik L Bösei GmbH Schönebg 
Mühlenstr 9 T. 
—Metallwarenfabrik Wilhelm Schade ö.m. b.H.. 
Pletienberg I. Wests, Abt. Flug-Garmlurr». 
Fabriklager Berlin, SO 36, Manteusselstr 58 
T. F 8 Oberbaum 1936. 
—'Metallwaren»Industrie T m b H 8036 
Heidelberger Sir 75 T. 
—'Metallwerk Max Brose & Co Zweign 
Berlin SW 68 Zinimerstr 87 T. 
—'Metallwerk Waller Preissing GmbH 
Reinickends Scharnwebersir 128.129 T 
—'Metallwerke Kretzer & Busse Niederschönew 
Brückenstr 27 E T 
—Metallwerke 8f. Laue S Co, Neiniikends, 
Residenzstt. 62-69 T ®9, 2331 Telegr.-Adr. 
ProloS-Reinickends. [BK ReichSbk.-Girol!o.^ 
SRetmt Otto Kausm W57 Hochkirchstr 5 
Mttasch Erich Schlosser 034 Tilsiiersir 40 
Fritz Autoschloff Staaken Straße 376 Nr 61 
Max kernn, 8036 Schlefische Str 25 
Metaxa Theodor Bermittl W15 Ltetzenburger 
‘ > 6 T 
Metcke Albert Kolomalwthblg N54 ZionSkirch- 
straße 6 E T 
Alwin Uhrnt Neukölln Flughasensir 50 
Georg Drogist Biesds Aehrenweg 13 
■Sofeftite Seisenhdlg Friedenau Rheingauflr 2 
Julia Ww Dtogenhdlg W35 SlegKtzct Stt 10 T 
Kurt Ingen Spandau Marktplatz 12 • 
Paul Schlosser 8036 MuSkauer Sir 22 
Waller Buchhalt Schmargendf Warnibrunner 
Straße 28 « -
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.