Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Melzheimev 
— 1733 — 
Mendel 
teil 1. 
Melzheimer 'Clara Zigarre,ihdlg SO 36 ®5t. 
litzer Sir 40 
—Erich Mechanik Zehlends Schrocksir 26 
.—Hans Friseur N 65 Sanstbarsir 60 
.—fiauä Siähmaschinenhdig N31 Brunnen[tr8l T. 
• Wohn Nr 84 
.—Karl Tapeziernisir W57 SoeÜeliflr 29 T. 
Wohn Potsdamer Sir 70a 
Stiibolf Angestellt SW29 Fidicinstr 11 
—Walter Nähmaschinenhdlg 858Danziger Str 71. 
Melziair Gustav Stadtinspekt Charlb Slenbel- 
lucg 15 E T. 
5Dlc(jtfl Sllsred Fleischer 1T65 Gdjeretsir" 4 
—August Gemüsehdlg Slciafcn (Amalienhos)Obst> 
aller 1.3 
—Bernhard Tischlerei 027 Kmiilfli 87 
— E Postassistentin N65 Afrikanische Str 143 c 
Mekzner Arthur Bankbeamt Charlb Harlin> 
geroder Weg 1 
*—®erla Ww Charlb Knesebeckstr 16 
--Emil Polstermöbelhdlg N 68 Treskowstr 40 T 
Wohn N 54 Franseckystr 6 T. 
—Franz Schlosser N 31 Rügen» Str 17 
.-Fritz Stabszahlmsir NW87 Alionaer Str 16 
-Georg Buchhalt Lankwitz Havenfteinsir 6 
— Günter Schristsetz Nenkölln Donaustr 113 
—Gustav Einkäns NW 87 Wilinger User 5 
—JuliuS Bnckermstr NW40 Lehrtet Sir 20 
—Satt Maschinenschloss N113 Ganntn Eylva> 
Strafte 125 
--Karl Schlosser 0 112 Neu« Bahnhosstr 18.19 
—Otto Gärtner SchmargendfHnberluSbaderStrl 
-Paul lsin Singest NW87 Waldstr 40 
—Paul Postbeaint DahleiN Königsmarckstrl5.17 
-Richard Kansm NW40 Thomasinsstr 26 T. 
—Willi Tapezmstr HermSdsÄlauShager Weg 26E 
Melzor Fritz Gastlv NO18 Weberstr 22 T. 
Mekzow Artur BäckerXO 55Marienbu rgerStr 32 
—'Erich Meizow KurS,»aller 02 Burgstr 27 
Zimmer 40 Äohn Karlshst WeselerStr 12 T. 
-Erich Osinsetz Sltiniienbs Hanpistr 18a 
-Ernst Mechanik Friedenau Rheingaustr 19 
—Friedrich Instrumenten»! N58 Leltestr 4 
—'Friedrich Melzow, Mehlgrotzhdlg., 0112, 
Waldeyeistr 2 T. 
—tmnä Radiohaus Friedenau üaiserallee 64.65 T. 
—Herrmann Pensionär Pankow Kiffingensir 40 
—Hermann techn Selr N113 Stahlheinier Sir3V 
—HilStg Kieiderwerkst HO18 Weberstr 68 
-Kurt Dtusik 0112 Simon Dach-Str 9 
—Max Werkmstr WaidmannSlnst Dianastr 59 
—Otto Maschinensetz NW87 Sidiitgeuflr 78 
—Otto Parkettleger Steglitz Markelstr 16 
—Otto Seisengesch 034 Löwestr 16 
—Reinhold Töpfer Steglift Südendstr 10 T. 
—'Richard MelzowGetreidehdlgPankowBorkum^ 
slrasje 10 T. 
—Richard lleberwach Storni Pankow Schön, 
Hölzer Str 10.11 
—Werner kansm gingest N 20 Grmiialersir 90 
Mrmbrcz Mar AuiomechanikSO 36 Erwin Mo 
ritz-Sir 12 
Memcl Fritz Kansm SO 36 Adalbertstr 39 
—Jakob Snustii N018 Gr Franlsurter Str 27 
—Joses Darmhdlg N018 LandsbergerStr 12 T. 
—'Joses Memel & Ge Darmsortieranstalt 11 
Darmgrotzhdlz N018 Palifadinstr 99 T. 
—Margarete Sienolypift Schönebg Chenisker- 
stratze 18 
—MarthaSozialbcamiFriedeiiauMenzetstr 31.82 
—Paul Mech Werkstatt Rudow Arnikaweg 43 ET. 
Memelsd»rfCillyWwW.lmerSdsZähringerittl3^ 
—Jenny Privatier« Charlb Roscherstr 15 T. 
—JuliuS Dpr Zahnarzt Frieden«» Rheinstr IST". 
-Siegfried Kausm WilmerSdf Laubacher Str 31T. 
Memelsdorff Bemhard Fabrk Direkt Karlshst 
Dorotheastr 1 T 
-Meta Frau SO 36 Harzer Str 118 T. 
—Wilhelm, Dr,Rechtsanw.«. N»I», WilmerSdf., 
Prinzregeniensir. 9 T. 
SDltmtlftöMer Frieda Angestellt W57 Siei» 
nietzstr 15^ • 
Memering Franz Prokurist 034 GubenerS!r47 
Memivg Paul Krastwsühr 0112 Wühl>schsir49 
Sicmifohn Cucie Ww TharlSPlatanenalleelOEI 
SBemlt Annemarie Gesanglehrer Schönebg 
Apostel Panlus-Slr 32 
—Friedrich Schneidern,str Steglitz Markelsir 40 
—Gertrud Frau W15 SEonlener Str 14 X 
-Paul Werkmstr SO 36 Graetzstr 4 
Memler Georg Arbeit Willenau Siratze 158 
Nr 4 E 
Mcmmel Christian Dr-Jnz Fbrkdirekt Tempelhs 
Braunschweiger Ring 22a 
—Elsriede Rigenlüm Tempelhf Braunschlvelaer 
Ring 22a E 
—Elsa Schneiderin NW87 Waldstr 18 
—HanS Ingen Wiiienau Elfenpfuhlslr 64 
Memmen Johann Dr med Beterin Bttt i R 
Grnnewaid Hohenzollerndamm 128 
Memmer Erich Maurer Schönebg Hohensried 
bergstr 11a 
—Franz Gemüsehdlg Schönebg Marien!>orser 
Weg 4 
-Trust Angefiellt Trepiow Scheiblerstr 3 
Memmer Philipp Zeiighdl 017 Bassestr 9 
-RichardKohlenh>>lSchöneögSachsendamm 10.11 
T. 
Memmert Alma Ww Steglitz Fregestr 42 T. 
—Cäcilie Sekretär WilmerSds AhrweilerStr, 16 
—Eiich Echrifisühr SW29 Hasenhkibe 67 
-Friedrich Drkansm Piivatschnle LichiersldSteg> 
liher Str 36 T. 
—'FritzMemmertSilberwrsbrIS-iSPrinzessinnen 
strabe 16 T. 
—Dito Bertret Charlb Knobelidorffstr 32 
-Robert Friseur W 35 Gras SpieSlr 19 
—Wolsgang AbtlgS Sielt Sidende Langensteiner 
Weg 31 
—Ha»ptm Gatow Havelmalensteig 11 
Mcmmlnger Bruno flaiifnt Zehlends Teltower 
Damm 23 T. 
Memmker Joachim Ansstcllgs Seit Schönebg 
Mersebnrger Str 8 
—MargotEigentümSchönebgMers«b»rgerStr8E 
'„Memofix" Lrganisat Büro n Formularoerl 
Sich Paul Stottmeyer AdlerShs Bismarilsir 12T. 
Mempel Erich Krastwsühr Frtedrichssld Stil 
Friedrichsselde 16 
!—Ernst Biichsenm 0112 Holleistr 23 
—Fritz Gkschästssühr flöpenid Konstadter Weg 
Nr 38.38 E 
-Ousla» Pol Haupiwachtmstr «öpenid Detiing, 
strafe 11 
—HerbcrtTclkgrSlrbFriebrlchSsldEapriviaIlee44 
—Walter Architekt Lichtenbg Kubornftr 19 
Menacher SttoiS Tischlermstr Neulölln Thüringer 
Siratze 3 
—Lorenz StratzenbSchaffn NeuköllnWarthestr6ö 
Me«adierDorotheaDrLyzeaIdirekIorinLich!erstd 
Mommsenstr 2 T. 
—Julius Dr Pros Geh Reg Rat Lichlersld 
Mommsenstr 2 E T. 
Mcnahink Michon Verlret Aitmerjds'Weima- 
rischc Sir 4 T. 
Menard Rtbnt Posiinspelt i 91 WilmerSds Liv< 
tändische Str 11 T. 
—Emil Juwelier SW61 Norckstr 84a. 
—Hermann Autoschloss Charlb Kaiserin Augnsia, 
Allee 45 T. 
—Hermann RechtSanw » Notar W 35 Potsdamer 
Stratze 116a T. 
—Hermann ObSekraD Charlb KaisirinAnzustw 
Allee 78 
—Otto OB Berwaltgöger Rat IR NW 21 Bir< 
kenslr 3 T. 
—Walter Kausm Spandan SRuhlebencr Slt 161T 
Wilhelm Maler 017 Lange Str 103 
—Willy Technik XW87 Helwholtzstr 14 
MSnard 
—Münard & . -Knnnm Automobilrep Werks! 
Charlb Kaiserin Augusta-Slllee 71.72 T 
Mencel Elisabeth Papierhdlg Tempelhf Burg, 
herrenstr 11 T 
Mrnkfeldo>»sriDrnnoEliktrik0l12Viir1nersir22 
Mench Heinrich Gastw K055 Danziger Str 42 
Mencha« Eise Sekretär Zehlends Escherihauser 
" 17 g T. 
—Heioiann Rentner X53 66«8ioa!6er Str 16 
—'RosaMenchauRadioTempelhfBerlinerStrKI'. 
Me»che Alsred Technik Friedman itnouSsk 9 
Heinz Ront Admiral a D W 62 Keiihstr 14 T. 
Menchen Alfred Major a D W30 Bamberger 
Stratze 40 T. 
—ffurl Schneidennslt 034 6u6mer Str 6 T. 
Me«ck 
—'Menck Krüger & So Geflügel»Import 8 
inbH 02 Neue Friedrichstr 78 X 
—Georg KrastvTühr Britz Bausührerweg 45 
—Hans Dr BerlagSbuchhdl TharlbFrrderictastrgl 
—MarHandelSgerRatKarISHftAndernLch«SirS1'. 
—Oskar Handelrm N113 ginnländische Str u 
—WilhelmKl»stwFührNeiiköIInTiuttgartciStrl8 
MrftSr f. a. Renke 
—Felix Dr Kammerger Rat Zehlends Herderstr 16 
—Franz Koch Lichtemade Bcmmt er Str 9L96#E 
—Hekmut Linoleumkeg Dbeischöiiew Triniusstr 1 
—Max Malermstr NW87 Beusselstr 83a 
—WaIterBrieImaikhdll>3V29KotlbufferDa«ml0 
M««zyki»lsl! Theodor Böttcher Charlb Spiet 
hagenstr 13 
Me«czhusti Joses Dentist SrielrichSsl Riqnel- 
strahe 67 T. 
Josei Schmied N 65 Luxemburger Sir 32 
Mnid Karl Postschassn!s54 Fehrbelliner Str 84 
—Leonhard Kausm Schönebg.Hauptstr 4 T. 
M wie Rudolf Fouragenhdlg Kaulsdf Chemnitzer 
Stratze 141 
9)1 endet Erich Maschinenbau Britz RungiuSstr 79 
—Gustav Formet N31 Etralsunder (Str 30 
-HanS Pol Beawt i R N58 Etargarder Str 38 
—Karl Former W67 Steinmetzstr 20 
Fritz Mechanik Charlb Pestalozzisti S5 
—OtloKrankenpfkeg Buch Schönerllndcr- Chauffee 
Hufeland-tzaspilLl 
-Rudolf Pol Beamt Charlb Kamminer Sir 28c 
M««de f. <L Menke u. Menlhe 
-Adolf Angestellt N24 Slugiiftftr 85 T. 
—Adolf Pensionär Lichtenbg Lütslr 46 
-Adols Tischler 084 «ochh»nnpr 37 
Meiide Albert Kausm N 65 GlaSgower Str 19 
—Alexander Bnchdiuck N65 Fritz Schulz>Str 50 
-Alexander Zngsnhr Trepiow Köpenicker-Land 
stratze 103 
—Alsred Einrichl Teinpelhf Berliner Sir 104 
-Stifte!) Fahrstnhlsühr^31 Swinemünder Sir76 
—Sllsred Kartograph W57 Alvenslebenstr 21 
-Sllsred Kansm SW68 Markgrasenstr 12 T. 
-Sllsred lsin Angestellt Britz Rndower Atlie 85 
—Sllsred Lokomoiivsühr 0112 Knorrpromenabe 4 
—Sllois FleischerHohenschönhs Ouitzowstr 46a 
Alwin Mnsik N20 Zkchliner 61t 5 
—Anna Hauswart W16 Lietzenburger Slt 40 
—Anton Schneider 842 Wasserlorslr 72 
-Arno Deamt Pankow Berliner Str 97 
-Slrlhur Handelsm Lichtenbg Schesselftr 15 
—Arthur Kausm NW87 Agricolastr 10 
—Slrlhur Vizemstr Siemensst Ouellwcg 76 
—Sliigust Invalid! NW40 Scharnhorftftr 33 
-August Landwirt Stanken Obstallee 17. 19 
-Slugnft Schmiedemstr Nenkölln Berliner Sir 15 
-Beritt Privniiere N 58 Korsörer Sir 4 
—Bertija Rentiere Schönebg Sedanftr 57 
—Bodo Drogerie Steglitz Dahlem Königin 
Luise-Sir 23 
—Lmno BauItempnerei ChortbÄriimmeSIr 33 T. 
—Carl Bürovorsleh N65 Fritz Schntz-Slr 63 
Clara Vermieterin W57 Steinmetzstr 89 
Dietrich Dr Ob Finanzrat Friedenan Deidei> 
heimer Sir 25 
-15 Schlosser Biesds Schackelslerstr 108 E 
—Elisabeth Etijcr ©rüimu 8lm Kanal 1 
-Elise Verkauf SW68 Friedrichstr 49 
—Elsa Kontorist 842 Prinzensir 20 
—Emil jnn Slcffm PankowSchönhokzer Str 
—Emil Tischler 0112 Blnmenthalstr 39 
Em!lsenPrivatierPankowSchönholzerStr3Ei: 
-Erich Gastw Heffenwinkek Trigkawstr 1 E T 
—Erich Ingenieur SO 36 Kottbiisser Str g T. 
—Erich Kausm SO 36 Kottbusser Str 9.10 
-Erich Maschinenban Pankow Hadlichstr 28 
—Erich Mafchinenfbrkt Charlb Scharrenstr 28 T. 
—Erich Postschaffn Johannisthal Eibenwez 43 
-Ernst Gn|6 SO 38 Oranienstr 183 T. 
-Ernst Optik NW87 FlenSbnrger Str 21 
—Ernst Schneider N54 Echwedier Sir 22 
—Ernst Schneider Nenkölln Erlanget Str 13 
—Ernst Nerlaz SO 36 Jsinzstr 9 T. 
—Erwin Maler 02 Stralaner Bit 53 
—Ewald Kausm Pankow Ltndenpromenade 59 
—F Raschincnsühr Spmdau Wnsterinarker 
Siratze 30 
—*8 Rende & Co Möbeltransport GmbH SiL 
metsdf Kaiserallee 172 T 
—Fcdinand BettnesiMtig i 9t $TW 21 Turm str 42 
Franz Kartograph Zehlends Prinz Handjery^ 
Siratze 39 E 
—Franz Zotlfekc Pankow Wollankslt 21 
—iTriedrich Schnhinmstr 034 Memeler Str 55 
—Angestellt ReimSends Becherweg 23 
—Fritz Kausm Steglitz Hardenbergstr 33 T 
—Fritz Klempner 0112 Slignet Sir 76 
-Fritz Maler Charlb Wilmersdorser Sir 44 
-Fritz Schlosser S036 Kiesholzslr 12 
—Fritz Spediteur Tempelhs Dorsstr 36 T. 
-Gg Biktor Dr Schrifistell W15 Pariser Slt 82 
—Georg SchntibemsttK 88Sch »nhanser Allee 131 
—Georg Tischler Nenkölln PannierZlr 54 
—Gerhard Schneidermstr Charlb Dilnierzdors.'r 
Siratze 55. 66 
—Gerhard TechnilNiederschönewKöllnIscheStr 43» 
T. 
—Gertrud Beamtin Charlb Gervinusstr 14 
-Gertrud Fetiversand M18 LandSderger Allee 
Fleischgrotzmarkthalle 
—GüntherBermessTechnikWeitzenseeSeidenbergei 
Straße 23 
—Gustav Schlaffer Charlb Goeihestr l? 
—Äusta« gimmerm Charlb Leibnizstr 106 
-H Kant Pächterin W67 Zielenftt 7 
—Johannes FleischerelJohannizthalKLnigSheld^ 
weg 264 T. 
-Hans Guminisenkel SW19 Neue Grnnstr 39 T. 
—HanS Kauf« W57 Bnlowftr 27 T. 
—HanS Krastwsühr NW87 Wullenwebeistr 9 
—Hans Plakatmal W30 Nollendorfstr 3 
—Herbert Dr Dipl Äaufrn WilmerSdf Gieselev 
stratze 21T. 
—Hermann Schlosser W57 AlvenSlebenstt 8 
—Hernnann Friseur N65 Müllersir 22 b 
Hermann Pensionär Charlb Siallsir la 
—JermiimS Kellner N68 Granseer Str 8 
—Johann Malet Charlb Pestalozzistt 42 
—Josef Bäcker Nenkölln Nogalstr 5 
—Josef Kausm Nenkölln Renterstr 74 
—Joseph Milchhdlg Charlb Königsweg 57 T. 
Jrmgard Handstiter 0112 Sonnlagffr 28 
—•Juliui Wende Drahtzannfbrk Neulölln 
Bergstr 130 T. 
-Julius Fabrkt Friedenau Sponholzstr 27 
-Karl Buchhalt N68 Senefeldersir 4 • 
—Kart Elfenb Lrltungsausseh Niederschönet» Bev 
liner Str 19a 
-Karl Krastwsühr 02 Kaiserslr 8 
—Karl Mechanik S036 Graetzstr » 
Mende Karl Pensionär 0112 Samariterstr 32 
-Karl Pensionär Allglienicke Siratze 181 Nr7E 
—KarlPosiassisi aD JohanniSthal Eibenweg 43E 
-Kurt Ifm Singest Lichterstd HeinerSdoiserSlrI9» 
—Kurt fflagijlt Singest Charlb Kaiserin August». 
Allee 89 
-Kurt Reg Ob Jnspelt W30 ffloltzstr 31 
—Kurt StandartsührNiederschönhs SiegfriedsirlS 
—Leo ksm Angest K5-1 Lothringer &ir 76 
—M vw Neltor Mariensid Welterpsad 22 E 
—Margarete Sekt W15 Pariser Slt 60 
-Margarete Ww Wltmersdf Gieseter Str 21T 
-Margarethe Stiel f Korsetts Wü2 Nellelbe«. 
stratze 12. 13 
—Maria Schwester N113 Dornholmer Str 91 
—Marie Rrzlww Siemensst Goebelstr 90 
—Maria Pensionärin Siemensst Reissir 26 
—Maria Schneiderin 0112 Niederbarntmstr 8 
-Max Slngeslellt Charlb Häselerstr 18 
Max Fleische» mstr 842 Brandenburgstr 22 
-Max Friseur SW29 Friesenstr 6 
—Max Äastw W 57 Slulmei Sir 31 T. 
-Max Krastwsühr 017 Frucht,'Ir 26 
—Max ObTelegrJnsp Baumschutenweg Schrader- 
stratze 6 
-Max Zeichner Stiupelhf Dorsstr 51 
—Max Zugsühr Haiensee Lützenstr 11 
—NiborinS Schuhmacherei Spandau Amakienhof- 
stratze 23 
—Oskar Dreher SW61 Telioiver Slt 60 
—Oskar Schristsetz Rummelsbg Hauptstr 89 
-Oskar Sielimoch SW11 Halleschei liste 8 
—Oiio Dr med Arzi >fW7 Schissbanerdamm3S 1 
—Otto Buchhalt N 65 Oxsorder Slt 1. 3 
—Otto Eiergtotzhdlg Charlb Akazienallee 28 
—Otto Ob Feuerwehrm Pankow Sternstr 1 
—Otto Schlosser Oberschönew Goelhcstr 55 
-Dito Zollsekr 0112 Salziger Str 30 
-P Kausm 0112 Gärinerstr 11 
-Paul Fleischer SW29 Miltenwalder Str 45 
-Paul kausm Angest Nenkölln GrünerWeg 161 
-Paul Kondiiormstr Charlb Kaiser Friedrich« 
Stratze 99-101 T. 
■spaul Kraslw Führ N05 Schulstr 74 
—iPaui Küster W8 Kanonierstr 6 T. » 
—Paul Pensionär hohenschönhs Orankestrand 3 
—Paul Postschaffn Weitzensee Amalienstr 261 
—Paul Slrahischassn SW61 Katzbachstr 2 
—Paul Wcrkzeugm SW29 Zossener Str 10 
—Paul Reichsi Beamt SWll Saarlandstr 6.8 
-Paul BerlretWilmersds JoachimFrienrlch-Sd- 
—Rich Konditor Lichtenbg Fanntugerstr 6—8 X 
—Richard Bohrer Siemensst Hesnersteig 9 
—Richard Dentist Wilhelmhg Rhedaer Weg 9 E 
-Richard Drogenhdlg SW29 Blücheistt 27 T 
Wohn Baerwaldstr 57 
—Richard Kausm 0112 Soiglsti 25 
-Richard Kausm Nenkölln Zeitzer Str 8 
—Richard Sattlet SO36 Grünaner Str 27 
Richard Werlzeugschloss Nenkölln ThomasstrN 
—Robert Kellner SW19 Seiastianstr 66 
—Robert Möbeltischl SO36 Kiehluser 9 
-Robert Obst 027 Holzmarltstr 35 
—WalterKrllstwFührNeuköllnLich!enraderStr5r 
—Wilhelm Postschaffn Schönebg Sedanftr 16 
—Wilhelm Stadtinspekt Lichtenbg Bornitzstr 41 
—Wilhelm Stadt Ob Jnspelt Tempelhs Stau» 
teussclstr 72. 73 
-Wilhelm techn Angest Spandau fiülenscheibet 
Weg.12» 
—Willi Kausm Zehlends Argeniinische Alice 190 
-Willy Kausm Charlb Scharrenstr 11 
—Willy Schneider N68 0stetbet Str 11 
—Willy Telegr Werkmstr Charlb KamminerStrR 
-Beamtin Charlb Gereinuffir 14 
—Fr Dr Sängerin Tempelhf Berliner Sir 2 
Mendel Adolf kausm 2f65 Neue Höchste 1 
—SlgneS Lehrerww Lichterfld Paischkauer Weg 11 
—Alfred Bmikvorst XW87 Elberfelder Ar 14 
-Alsred Fabrkbes Charlb Leibnizstr 89 T. 
—Alsred Kausm NW21 8imbi8raiuscr9T 
-Alsred ksm Angest SO 36 Fal.'ensteinstr 46 - 
-Alsred Kilnsthdl Wilmersds Hohenzollerndamm 
Nr 193 T. 
—ArlhnrKausmWilmeridf Naffauische Slt54.56t 
-Arthur Bettlet Nenkölln Spremberzer Str 9 
—Benno Kausm Tempelhf Qermaniastc 102 T. 
—Bruno Prokurist WilmerSdf Durlacher Eir.18 
-Eduard Kausm N 4 Chausfeestr 56 
—Emil HmidelSperlrei Tempelhs Hohenzollern. 
korso 60a E T. 
-Emil Sertret Schönebg ©oienfit 42 
-Ewald Chesredatt 8V29 tzisenheide 56 X 
—F Faktor SW29 Müllenhoffstr 9 E 
-Felix FondSmakler Schönebg Badensche StrST 
—FranziSka PlSttrin SW61 Möckernstr 81 
—Friedrich fltmfm Steglitz Mariendorjer Str 4.4 a 
—Fritz Drmed Augenarzt 824 Monbijouplatz 10T 
-Fntz Feldwebel Spandau Breite Str 68 
—Fritz Kausm Charlb Niebuhrstr 75 T. 
-Georg Schauspiel NO18 Landsbetget Allee 188 
Hans Handelsverlret SO 16 Kaiser Franz 
Greimdier-Platz 1 T. 
—Harry Kansm W16 Kaiferallee 44 X 
Hedwiz hrimarbiri» Steglitz Birkbuschsir 69 T
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.