Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. Teil 
Meiritz 
— 1726 — 
Meißner 
Meiritz Friedrich Kuischer X018 Friedeusir 68 
—Hedwig Ww XW21 SBnubclfir 23 
—Hermann Tankmsir Lidjieiibg Skandinavische 
Girant 2 
—Start Shosltosüsjr SO 36 FaTtkenifcmltr. 8 
—Dllo Vorzeichner Tegel TreSkowslr 23.24 
-Will» Friseur SOSO Skalitzer Sie 131 
Meirofr Karl Maler Wilmersds Jenaer Sir 21 
Mrirowitfdj Willi RbhnSekr Mliriendois Ri? 
iorfer Sir 104 
MeirowSki Franz Poslbilunl > 9? Neukölln Gdju 
iomajtt 30 
—Johann Plällerel Charlb Pestalozzistr 4 
Meirowsky 
—DieirowSky & 6o., Sllt.-Gcs. Porz <t. Rhein, 
Jsoliermaierialien für Elektrotechnik, Zweige 
Büro Berlin, V35, Sü(jolo[lr.2X 
—ElSbelh Privat Wilmersds Seesener Sir 18T. 
—Siailin Proknrisl Sleglitz Opitzstr 5 
—Mar DrJngenDireklCharlb MaijenmUeclO.llT. 
—Waller Treher Neuköllu Donaustrl29 
McirzcwZN Eduard Mechanik 0 17 Slralaucr 
Allee 17e 
Meis A Tr Tierarzt Charlb Berliner @k 79 T. 
—Adolf Äorrespob Weißensee Gäbleisk 71 
—Bernhard Pol Assist i R Charlb Kirchstr 28 
Meisbach Elisabeth ISetZäuf SO 36 91aunljnftr22 
Me!sburgerMariaAngesteMReinickendfSeeflr63 
—Theodor KansmKanlsds WilhelmSmühlen«egl8 
Mcisch Alfred Dreher Charlb Goelheslr 67 
—Alwine Exped RahuSds Seestr 41.43 
—Erich Rendan! a D Lichlersld Tulpenstr 2b 
—Hans ksm Singest XW 21 Birkensir 57 
—Karl Auioschloss X055 Straßburger Gk 57 
—Furt Technik SO 36 Liiibener Sir 24 
—Marlha Ww W 8 Mohrenstr 16 T 
—Mar Röbeliräg Charlb Nehringsii 27 
—A!ax Schlosser Neukölln Weiseslr 30 
—Dllo Sleindrucker SW 29 Hasenheide 73 
-Richard SlraßeiibFühr Lichienbg Hagensk 34a 
—Wcmer Oberkoch SW 19 Dresdner Str 37 
—Wilhelm Sladtgeomet KanlSds Mnnslerberger 
Weg 2 E 
Aicischcidcr Er>chKansmXW2lRall>enowerSk41 
—Cllo Milchhdlg Charlb Dahlmannslr 29 T. 
—PaulMobell!schlkreiWeißensceBerliiierAllee2L3 
—Waller Schneider XW21 Bremer Str 42 
Mcischcr Erich Ranjm PankowTrelleborger Sir 35 
—Gustav Pensionär Pankow Millenberger Weg 9 
iDIcifcheluSt': Leouhard Sialcr SO 36 Falckeuslein 
straße 35 
Mcischims Johann Maschinist TcgelBahnhosstrl 
Meischka Ernst FleischcrmstrX58Son»enburger 
Straße 10 
MeifchkeKarlSlaalSbkJ»spek!LichtcrsIdRoonsir7 
—Marlha Selsengesch Schönebg Gißlerstr 21 
—üffavimilian Tr med 0 34 Frankfurter 
Allee 334 T. 
—Paul Technik Siemensst Hesuersleig 1 
—Wilhelm Konlrolleuri R Lichlersld 3iingsti52aT. 
Mcischner Alsred Biiroangesl Neukölln Bie- 
biicher Eh: 3 
Felix Miuislcrialamlmann i R Zchlcuds Camp 
hausenslr 5 
Meise 
-Meise & Schuslcr Moiorradhaus W57 PolZl 
iamer Str 77 T. 
—'Meise & Wurzel, Pelzwr. Konseft, SW 68, 
GHoriollcnsir. 18 T. 
—Anna äScrwüt O 34 Gnbcncr Sir 55 T. 
—Arnold Maurer Zehlends Berliner Sir 45 
—Berlha Buchhall Wilmersds Delmolder Str 3 
—Elisabeth Postassist Sleglitz kiSmarckstr 66 T. 
—Erich Bäcker W30 Goltzstr 27 
—Erich Telegr Arb 017 Rüdersdorser Str 35 
—Ernst Kraslw Führ W15 Pfalzburger Sk 73 
—Ernst Kraslwsühr Wilmersds HolstcinifcheStrLV 
—Friedrich NeichSbAngestNeuköllnKnesebeckftr47 
—Gertrud Ww Lichlersld Ferdinandsir 16 T. 
—Hans Kartonznschneid Xöt Ackerftr 165 
—Helmut Kraslw Führ MahlsdsWildenbruchstr 4 
—HcrmannPorlierSpandauPichelSdorserSk591'. 
—'Joseph Meise Bangefch Charlb Sophie Chav 
lolle-SIr 91 T. 
—Joseph Rentier.Charlb WilmersdorserSk 28 
—llutl strafllo Führ 017 Rüdersdorser @k 35 
—2 Haudelsm X 65 Prinz Eugen.Str 7 
—Leo Manrcrpol X 4 Anllamcr Sir 28 
—LmiuS Manrer W57 Steinmetzsir 35 
—M Kassiererin W57 itutmer Str 14 
—Mar Kürschnern,str Neukölln Oderstr 50 T. 
—OttoMaschinenbanmstr 034 Gubeiier Sti55T. 
—Otto PoiHauplwachtmstrXW87 ölloimerSk30 
—Richard Posliuspekt XO 55 Bötzowstr 38 
—Romanus Pol Meister N20 Sltllitter Sir 51 
—Rudolf Dekorat Wilmersds WilhelmSaue 101 
—Werner Molorräd Lichlersld Ferdinaudstr 16 
—Wilhelm Reichsb Zugsiihr Lichlenbg Marga> 
rtltnstt 13a 
-Wilhelm Verwalt Charlb Kanlflr 150 
Mcisel \. a. Maisel i>. Meysel 
-Sld-ls Bankbeaml Tegel Dieirich Eckart.Eir62 
-^°ls VnsBezDirekt Schönebg fflojeiiet Str 4 
«r 
vllycrl Straf t dr°Ichke„beIPl»,I«wSI>chnitzstr2^2g 
Meisel Alex Kürschner Pankow Biuzsir 8 
—Alsred itoiifm Sltglitz Vionvillesir 10 
—Alfred Soliltt N018 Elbinger Sir 5 
—Alice Bürobeanile NW21 Slephanstr 40 
—Arlur Arlist SW68 Pullkaineisir 9 
—Bernhard Musiklehr Neukölln Jonaöslr 22 
—Bruno Buchhalt SW68 SchUhenslr 29 
—Emil Schneidermsir W 50 Nürnberger Sir 45 
-Emma Verkauf N31 Ilsedomer Sir 2 
—Erich Hilssiuonl N 58 Greifenhagener Sir 
—Ernst Export Schönebg JimSbructcr Str 19 T. 
—Ernst Fätbttmstt Oberschönew Tabbertstr 14 
—Eugenik Ww W15 staiserallee 215 T. 
—Fritz Bücherrevis Sleglitz Schildhornstr 54 T. 
—FritzBiiroangest Reinickendf Schaimocberflrlll, 
—Fritz Pachter 8036 Wranzclflr 63 
—Georg Friseur Buchholz Berliner Str 26 E T 
Georg Tischler N68 Sljchencc Sir 133 
Georg Tischlennslr 02 Neue Friedrichsir 47 7. 
—Gerinid Konioiist Niederschönew Brückenstr 15 
—Han» Kausm Lichlersld Jägerjtr 4 E. T. 
—Heinrich Bäckerei N 53 JlastnnienaDet 21 
-Heinz Bankksin W62 Bndapesler Sir 9 
—Heinz Krastwsühr Mahlsds Liebennannstr 28 
-Herbert Kansm WilmerSdf Badensche Sir 29 
—Johanna Elrumpfwrhdlg Stcglitz Halskesir “ 
—Karl Fleischernislr AdlerShf BiSmaillftr 26 
—Karl Friseur Buchholz Berliner Str 85 
—Karl Krim Seit N 65 Windsorer Str 8 
—Huri Kausm Schmargends HohenzoNerudamm65 
-Lena Erzieher W30 Lnilpoldstr 4 
—Lnise Dertrel SW08 Zimmerstr 48a 
—Maria Modesalon ääilmctäiis itaiserotlee 31aT. 
—Max Schrislsetz Weitzensee PrenzlauerProme> 
uade 21 
—Mar Tischler X20 Solimicr Str 92 
—Olga Gigcnliint Neukölln SSonaSstr 22 T. 
-Oskar Pol Beamt Oberschinew BiSmarckslr 26 
-OSWald Korrekt SO 36 Kiehlufer 143 
—Paul Flugzeugniont Oberschönew Wilhelm 
minenhosstr 52 54. 
—Paul Klempner 034 PerlerSburger Str 23 T. 
—Paul Schmied Tegel Tile Brüggc-Weg 113 
—Richard Fleischer X 54 Greuadierslr 2 
—Richard ftaufni WilnierSds Badensche Sir 29 
—Robert Beamt KILdow Galrolocr Kirchweg 
Holet Märkisch Hos 
—Rudols Krastw Führ XO 55 Meher Sir 17 
RudolsKraslw Führ Oberschönew BiSmarckstrl2 
Slesan Tr med Facharzt Schönebg Kaiser 
Wilhelm-Platz 2 T. 
—Theodor Tischler Charlb Goclheslr49 
—Viktor Reichsb Ob Ingen i R Teinpelhs 
Alboinftr 81 
—Waller Kürschner N58 Gfjorinct Sir 52 T. 
—Will Komponist Tahlem Regerslr 14 E T. 
—Willi Eleklrolechn X20 Böllgerslr 21 
McisclbachFriedrichJngenieurCharlbGocthcslr24 
—Paul Kausm Lichlersld Devrienlweg 5 T. 
'Rudolf Meiselbach Gaskocher 027 Blu 
inenstr 7 T. Wohn Tegelort Roonslr 34 T. 
Meiseles Max Kausm X54 stoppenplatz 10 T 
—'Michael Meiseles Hut » Mützensurnilur 
X0 43 Georgenkirchslr 49 T. 
Meiseles-8!rund Gerlrnd Kürschnerei X54 
Brnnnenslr 186 T. 
Mciselmann Fanny Konsell 80 36 Mariannen 
ftratze 37 
—Frieda Frau W30 Rofenheimer Sir 15 T 
MriselS I Kausm W30 Marlin Lu!her>Str20 T. 
—Siegfried Kausm XW87 Wullenweberstr 4. 5 
Meifcmann Conrad Lebcnsmitlelvertret W 30 
Schwäbische Sir 4 T. 
—Erich Banldirelt W15 SBalgtrischt Sir 4 T. 
—Paul Photogr Sleglitz Feuerbachstr 24 T. 
fflltlfen Carl Bildhauer XW 87 Lessingslr 15 
Meiscnbaih 
—'Meisenbach, Risfarlh L Co. A.-G., Graphische 
Kunslansiallen, Schönebg, Hanptslr. 7. 8, E T. 
Meisenlierg 
—'Gebr Meisenberg Tlllensbrk 8036 Köpenicker 
Slratze 187 T. 
Melfeaburg Erich Kausm Lichlersld Firnfen 
flcimtflee 1 T. 
Mcisenhrimkk Karl Kellermstr Wilmersds 
Güntzelstr 64 
Meifener Georg Ob Postfekr Siealitz Markelftr 9 
Meiser Alsred Lagerverwalt Spandau Neuen- 
dorfer Sk 83 
Alfred Zigarre» NW 21 Birkensir 74 T. 
—August kolonnensühr Britz Rudower Sk 4 
—Charlotte Papierhdl Charlb Berliner Sk 96 T. 
—Clara Gigentüm 0112 Proskauer Sk 4 E 
—Erich Maschincnschloss Britz Parchimer Allee 43 
—Einst Buchhalt SW61 Am JohanniSlisch 9 
—Frieda Berkäus Neukölln Flughasensk 17 
—Friedrich Lehrer Neukölln Reuierstr 68.69 
—Fritz ReichSb Jnfpekl 8036 Graetzstr 1. 2 
—Fritz Stratzenb Schattn Wilmersds Westfälische 
>tra&e 79b 
erbet/ jidufm Neukölln Bcrgslr 61 
—3<»lt Koch 027 Blumenslr 95 
—Josef Stelnfetz 017 Frnchlstr 5.6 
—Karl SkafetitbaU 0112 Dolziger Sir. 30 T. 
—Lisa SBewitniigSfUU Neukölln Reuierstr 68,69 
Mciscr Marie Pensionär W 57 Sicinnietzstr 66 
—Dito Bnchhalt Marieudf Gersdorsstr 64 
—Paul Baustosse W15 Kurfnrsteudamnl 199 T 
—Paul Gastw SW 68 Zimmerstr 55 E T. 
—Paul Pol HaupiwachlmstnN 0 34 Mallernstr 13 
—Paul Rohrleg Neukölln Falkstr 5 
—Richard Schleifer X 65 Brüsseler Sir 40. 41 
—Wilhelm Kanfin Schönebg Berchiesgadene^ 
Sirnöc 21 T. 
—Wilhelm Pensionär Charlb Knobelsdorssslr 38 
SMeifert Georg Werksühr Neukölln Leinestr 28 
Butt 58errn«ii Technik Friedenan Fregestr 16 
—WallerZigarrenhdig 0 34 Petersburger 41 T. 
Meisezal Dllo Prioalier XW87 Huiienftr 62 ET, 
—Paul Söllcherrnstt Nenkölln Mainzer Sk 55 
Meisgcn Michael Bronisilber-Rolalionsdriilkansl 
Schönebg Hauplstr 9 T. Woh» Nr 34. 
Meisgcier Werner Mouleur W 80 Mohflr 30 
Melsgeyer Paul SchnhlninslrLichtenbg Wilhelm^ 
flraße 65 
SDleifilig Charlolle Kontorist 842 Fürstensir 18 
-Willy Koch SO 36 Msab-lh»s°r 22 
Melsinger ArlhurBuchdruckös055 61bingct@k80 
—Carl'Geh Reg SDalWlö Knrsürstendamm 611°. 
—F GchRegRat Wilmersds fiut[fir[lettbamml49T. 
—Heinrich Maler 0 112 Schreinerflr 25 
—Kurt Zugsühr Hohenschönhs Dbcrfceflr 77 
—8 Inge» Lichlersld Mariaimelistr 6 
—Marlha Elenolypisl X58 Lychener Str 132 
—Max Rohrleg SO 16 Adalberlstr 25 
Meiste Kurt Elcktromout CharlbDahlmannsk 19 
MeiSC 
—'Gebrüder Meist fiarlotisbr! X 4 Slrelitzcr 
Skatze 60 T. 
—Hau« Amtsger Rat XW21 streselder Sk 11 
Herbert BeisichAngest WilmerSds RingbahnstrlO 
—Hugo Ob Jugenienr Charlb Sachsenplatz 10 T. 
—I Ww Lichlersld Grabenstr 85 
MeislerAnnaWwFriedrichshMüggelseedauiml62 
—Erwin Kellner W 57 Bülowstr 60 
Paul Schlosser FriedrichshgMüggelseedamml62 
-Wilhelm Glaser 8036 Adalberlstr 90 
Mcifnrr Alice ObSchweslWiImersdsG!eselerftrl7 
Meisner f. a. Meitzner n. Mcybner 
—Adols Ingen Tegel Egidystr 4 
—Arnold Kausm SO36 Skalitzer Sir 32 T. 
—'Ascher Meisner Herren-Garderobe SO 36 
Skalitzer Straße 117 T. 
—Elsriede vw Stadt Ob Jnspekt W 35 Tleglitzer 
Straße 69 T. 
—Elfe Gigentiim Mahlsds Sltiiislr 21 
—Eise Berkäns Charlb Küstriner Sk 13 T. 
—Erich MarinebauraiaD SchlachtensceWaunsee 
flrasje 29 E T. 
—Erika Fernsprechgch Sleglitz Paulscnstr 48 
—Ewald Mechanik Mahlsds Freilchenweg 25 
—Franz kfm Singest Charlb Mommsenslr 19 
Georg Falzer X113 lleicrmünicr Ski 
—Gustav Sladlinspekt Pankow Breite Sk 5 
—H Kansm X 58 Schönhauser Allee 33.34 T. 
—Hans Reisend Pankow Nenntannsir 25 T 
—HeinrichOltoDrSlaolsarchivratCharlbHerder- 
straße 2 T. 
—Hermann Kellner Schönebg (Eljeritsfcrsir 13 
—Johannes staatl gepr Dentist Niederschönhs 
Kaiser Wiihclm-Sk 60 T. 
—Joses Ulrich Dr phil Chemiker Britz Tempel^ 
tiefet Weg 96 T. 
Jrmgord Bemiit Friedena» Gotzlerflr 16 
—Jsidor Kansm Charlb Schlüterstr 12 T. 
—Karl Linoleumleg X 65 Fehmarner Sk 8 
—Karl Postbeamt X31 Brnnnenslr 81 
—KurlDbSle»erjekrSpandauWusleri»arkerStr79 
—Slaiihn fllaeitrlthr X055 Bötzowstr 21 
—Maximil Bcrgrat Schulzendf Beyschlagfir Z E 
—Dililie vw Oberst Lichlersld Albrechlslr 1 a T. 
—Cllo Kraslwsühr X 65 Fritz Schulz-Sir 6 
—Paul Nchfl Orthopäde XW7 Am Zirkus 6 T. 
—Paul Telephonijl Spandan Adamstr 31 
—Paul Werkmstr X055 Pilckemstr 19 
—Pinkns Schneider 0 25 Münzsir 13 
—Theodor Chemigr X113 Finnländische Sk 16 
—äSilhtlm Bankangest Sichlenbg Psarrstr 40 
—Wilhelm PolDbersllenln a D Schönebg Marlin 
Lnlher-Str 57 
Sleiftteromicj Felix Gchuhmmsir 034 Weiden^ 
weg 69 
MeisnerowskiMarla Frisenr TewpelhsDorsslr23 
MeisnilierHans Dir d Werbes d Usa Wilmerrds 
Nürnberger Sk 33,34 T. 
—M vw Bankdirekl Wilmersds Holsteinische Sk 18 
Mciß Adols Maler Neukölln SchönelociberSkS. 
—Alsred Ingenieur Marieudf Kurfürstenstr 108 
— Emil Zapfet X5t Bninnenslr 15 
—Fritz Rbhn Beamt Biesdf Alt Bieids 68 
—Heinrich Gastw W9 PoiSdamer Sk 21 
—Hermann Kausm Britz Hüsungsir 22 T. 
—Karl Ingenieur Charlb Fabriciusslr 13 
—Ollo Ingenieur X65 Togostr 6 
—Panl Melallarb Sichlenbg Gitclftr 49 (Post 
RummelSb) 
Meißel Adolf Rentner 034 Pinlschstr 10 
—August Schuhm N58 SBörther Sk 14 
-Kurt DiplJng FriedrichShg Slüggelfee6miml28 
—Emil Reg O&Scfr i R SW29(Siteifeiiitilflt 105 
Meißel Franz Maler SW29 Bergmaunstr 91 
-Georg StädtAngestHohcnschönhsDingelstädter 
Straße 46 
-Georg Telegr Werkmstr 8036 Herkomerslr 8 
—Heinz Konditor 017 RüberSdorser Sk 7 T. 
—Karl Lehrer Neukölln Richardstr 78 
—'Max Meißel GeschäslSbiichersabrik Buch, 
druikerci Charlb S Frilschestr 27.28 T 
-Otio Banauszug JohanniSlhal Kaiser Wilhelm, 
Straße 31 T. 
—Paul Friseur X 20 Prinzenallee 67 
—Panl Tischler 02 Fischcifir 29 
—Robert Beamt i R SW61 Hogelbcrgcr Sir 39 
—Selma Ww Friedenan £e|6t>teflr 26a T. 
—Wilhelm Gärtner SW 29 Schönleinslr 16 
—Wilhelm Gastw 0112 Arünterger @k 9 T 
-Willi Friseur X 81 Waliftr 15 
Meisjen Peter PreßsührMtlenmiRolbuchenwegL 
Meißeubach Christian Telegr Beamt X 65 
Tnriner Sk SO 
Meitzenthi» Rciichold Kondil 8036 Dresdener 
Straße 132 
Meitzgeier Emil Dreher Reinickendf Steslrl5.17 
—Erich Filingieß Lichlersld Krummestr 2 
Heinrich Kauf« Spandau Bismarcksir 61a 
—HcrbertKlempnerLichiersldHindenbnrgdammA 
—Kurt Eleklro Reparat 027 StaunerüBeg 2 T 
Wohn Nr 96 
-Robert Dachdeckmsir Lichlersld KrummeSlr2 
—Wilhelm Elektromotor 0 27 Brauner SBeg2T 
Meiffinger Hermann Dr jur Rechtsanw n Fach. 
aimalt süt Arbellsrechl W62 SurggrascnfkST. 
—Wilhelm Kraslw Führ 80 38 Koltbusser Ufer 37 
Meksjl Eilst ÜB in Wilmersds SchtoeilnltzerSkST. 
—® Reklamebüro 8W68 Fiiedrichstr 204 T. 
—S FuH Meißl Kunstmal SW 11 Saarland- 
siraße 66 T. 
Meißlet Alsred Prokurist ©übende Lacknerstr 11 
—Arthur Kansm W30 Nollendorsstrl3.14 
—Ariur Anioschloss X58 Schliemaunstr 39 
Erich Werierat Steglitz Am Fenn 18 
Ernst Autoschloss 0 34 Boxhagener Sk 128 
'Heinrich Meißler, direkie Auskuusterlelluug 
Berlag und Herausgabe des Meißlers AuS> 
kunst-Kalenders, W 35, Potsdamer Sir 99 
T. 81 flrf. 2601, 02 
-Heinrich Verleg Zehlends Theodor Friisch- 
Slfiee 15 ET 
—Johann Schuhm X043 Kcibclslr 4 
-Otlo Maschinenzwick 031 Broinberger Sk 4 
—Paul Tänzer X 31 Pulbusser Sk 25 
—Rudolf Krasiw Führ Neukölln jknesebeckstr 39 
—'Mcißler'z direkte. Anskunslerleilung ® m 
6 H W35 Potsdamer Sir 99 T. 
Meitznar Franz Schneider XO 18 Palisadenstr 35 
Meißner f. a. OTeiSncr n. Meyßner 
—Meißner Porzellan-Mannsaktur, siehe Staatl. 
Porzellanmannsaklur, Meißen, Niederl. Berlin. 
—'Meißner & Co Ban- n Jnnenban GmbH 
Charlb Berliner Str 118 T. 
—'Meißner <t CoDamenmäulelsairk W8 Kronen« 
siraße 56 T. 
—Meißner & Eo Speiseöl Teinpelhs SBlftoriosir 5 T 
—'Meißner & Seydel Export Friedenan Lauter- 
straße 27 T. 
—'Meißner & Wermke GmbH Buchdruikerei 
SO 16 SDlelchiotsk 23 T. 
—51 Qhem Reinigung X 4 Chausseestr 5 
—Adalbert Optik Spandau Danmfir 58 b 
—Adelheid Postbeamt LankwitzKameradenweg 28 
—AdolsFelteHohenIchonhsWeißenseerWeli 61-6371 
—Adolf Maurer @rmiciuald»gorft Am Vogelherd 
Nr 17 
-Adolf SitaßinB Führ Spandau Földmchstr 41 
-Adols Töpsermstr X65 Reinickendorser Sk.121 T. 
—AgneS Direktrice 034 Richlhofenstr 11 
—AlberlBäikermstrSpandanPichelsdorferSlr631 
—Albert Maler Sleglitz Heesestr 2 
—Albert Maurer X 58 Schliemaimfk 48 
—Albert Pensionär Spandau Lynarstr 9 
-Albert Schlosser Charlb Spandauer Sk 87 
—Albert Schneiderei SW 29 flörtefk 6 T 
—Albert Schristsetz SW29 Friesensir 1 
Albert Sieinsetz Tegelort Noonstr 4 
—Albert Slraßenb Schaffn 80 36 0rünaucrSk26 
-Albrecht Konieradmiral a D Zehlends Onkel 
Tom-Sir 85 E T. 
Alex Autoreparat XW7Schissbauerdamm35.37 
—Alexander Dr-Jxg Pros Tahlem I»,Schwarzen 
Grund 11 E T. 
—AlsonS Buchhalt XI13 Driesener Sk 4 
-AlsonSEIadisekriR Niederschönhs Pla!auensti96 
—Alfred AmiSrat Zehlends Riemeisterstr 55 
-Alfred Braumstr a D OberschönewSinucnSslr23 
Wohn X20 Schwedeuslr 9g T. 
-Alfred Fahrzeugbau X20 Chrislianiaslr 42 T 
—AlsredFr!seurXW2lLübeckerSlr 41 WohnNr47 
-Alfred Graphik W15 Knrsürstendamm 47 
—Alsred Kausm "Vf 8 Kronenstr 56 T. 
-Alsred Kausm N65 Ravenüstr 6 
—Alsred Ob Ingen Schönebg BerchicSgadener 
Siraße 16 
—AlsredJ»ftJnspektZehlendsFischerhütlenstrl2öE 
—Alsred Kabelmont Spandau Garlenjelder 
Siraße 110»
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.