Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

I. teil 
Martins 
1694 — 
Marx 
MnrtiiiS Max Rbk Angest Pankow Prenzlauer 
SJiromcnobc 135 
—Dllo Schneider NOE5 NaugarderSlr 2 
—Baul Fleischer 034 Peleisburger Sir 18 
—Sintert Ob Post Stic i N Charlb Kaiser 
Fi!edrich<Clr 20 
—Willi Prokurist fioiilroid DillgeSslrafte 24 T. 
—Willy Kraslwsühr Lichlenbg itrwlstr 5 
Martiiiscn Helm»! Maler FriedtichShg 9(()otiv 
nllee 25 
—Louis Maschinenschloss NO 55 Paslcurstr 37 
Martinsohn Erich jini '.BnnlmigcstS W29 FichleslrL 
—flcul sen Bohrmstr SW29 Fichieslr 2 
-Robert SlraftenbFührX65LuxemburgerSlt7 
Marti»« Georg Schneider 0 34 Kopernikusstr 23 
Martiny s. a. Mariiui 
—'August Marliuy, Weingroghandlung, Chav 
lollciibg., Berliner Sir. 112 T. Wohn. Schall 
iciisir. 12 T. 
—Bruno lechn 58uchf)nllN113Gatmc]iSl)ltia-Slr21 
—Ego» Kausm Wilinersds Babelsberger Sir? I. 
-Ferdinand Monieur Neinickinds Granaienslr 35 
—Friedrich Inst Jnspelt Reinickends Minesir 1 
—©stiller Dr Jng Zehlends Heimat 49 
—Aiarie Packer N 4 Rnppiner Sir '4C 
•-Dllo Chemigr N58 Bnchholzer Sir 22 
—Paul Reiusch Tempelhs Borussiastr 7a 
—Richard Dr jur Lersich Direkt Wilmcrsds 
Zähringersir 9 T. 
—Willi Magisir Auges! Nenlölln Weisesir 36 
Martischat Georg Kausm N68 Gaudyslr 13 
Mariischek Joses Schachlmstr 017 Lange Sltl9 
Martischcwski Franz Eigeninm W 57 Groftl 
görschenslr 5 E 
—Franz Monieur Paiikow Maximilianstr 44 E 
Martischus Max Rohrleg N58 Schwedler Sk222 
v. Martitz Olga Ww Charlb Windscheidstt407. 
Martitz Bruno Ingen Katlshst Nvlandseck 2 E7. 
— Jda Schneiderin N65 Müllerstr 133a 
—Marlha HandelSsr N043 Lietzmannstr 6 
Martins 31 Ww tiW C1 Zorckstr 4 T. 
—AdaIberIBetriebSingciiSiei»ensj!Rohtdamm47 
—SlIl'tcchlDBUiioFroIjimiiPciiEtlifliiicrSttUET. 
-Ernst Schirmsabrkl Biesds Jtmaslt 4 E T 
—Cra Frl Zehlends Mörchingir Sir 16c T. 
—Franz Bntogeh X 4 Slrelitzer Str 7 
—Georg Gesandt Lankwitz Franzsir 3 E r. 
—Karl Tr Ob Siabsarzi ÄilmerSds Nassauische 
Slmftc 2 T. 
—Jfiirt Friseur X54 Kaslanieuallee 40 
—Dllo Schlösset Neulöll» Herlhaslr 23. 24 
—Paul Kalkulat Reinickends Reinicke- Hos 8 
—Paul Zimmerm Aiariensld Berliner Str 47 
Marliy Robert Ob Tclegr Sekr Charlb Krumme 
strafte 33 
MarrllerPaulAngeslellt 0112BorhagenctSttL9 
Macrtliiig Hermann Aialerpol Schöncbg Gustav 
iViiiI(cr»Slt 5 
Martin» Emil ftarlcicmgcft W35 Kursürslcn 
flrcißc 31. 32 
2)1 ärtnerFtitz Buchdruck Reinickends Waidowstr 12 
—PauMerlmstr Wiilcnau Billeslt 7 (PvsiBorsig^ 
Walde) 
MartolmkFraiizMilchhdlgWilmersdsNassauische 
Strafte 27 T. 
MartonJosesTrAtzt8V19Aleraudrinensir421'. 
Marios QSeoifi Tnned Arzt W62 Jtcittjflr21T 
Marions Bachar Legat Atlachö W3ö Sotirsch: 
strafte 30h T. 
Martsch Boguslav Betriebsleil Wilmcrsds 
Johann 6eorg»Sir 10 T. 
—Edilh Buchhalt 034 Ebelingslr 5 
—Frida Gaslw Tegel Charlottenburger Sir 1 
—FriidrichWerk,»slrNiederschönewBerlinerStr5a 
—öcrlrui Klcidcr SW61 Wartenburgstr 16 
-Gustav Steuer Sekt Niederschönhs Jdastr 4 
—Gustav Werkmslr N20 Kolonicftt 122 
-Oskar Tischler NO18 Elifabelhstr 4 
—Olio Schleifer SO 36 Köpenicker Sir 28 
—Dllo Werlsühr N 05 Sprengelstr 19 
—WilheImPenfioiiätChatlbAniBahnhosWesiend3 
—Wilhelm Schmied Charlb Rosinenstr 10 
Märtsch Albert jlausm WC2 Nclielbeckstr 21 T. 
—Willi Dreher N 64 Choriner Sir 80 
Martschei Oskar FleifcherNudow Winde,iweg 72 
—Paul Marischei & Co Jalousiesabrk Weiftensee 
Streust! 4 T. 
—Richard Kausm Neulöllu Richardsirvl T. 
—Willy Verlaus S.W29 Urlanslr 91 
Martschenkc Emil Milsahr8036 Heckniannnser3 
—Ich Ww Steglitz Steinsir 12 T 
-Waller Fleischer N20 Panlslr 57 
Martschey Willy Bersich Jnspekt Neukölln Kaiser 
Friedrich.Slr 79 
Martschich Maria Ww Schöncbg Ca>wvastr4 7. 
—Löaltcr Sctlicl Schöncbg Canovaslr 4 T. 
Mansch?» Anna Schneiderin AiahiLds Metzer Sir 
3lr 87 E 
-Friedrich Schneidermstr NW21 Birkenstr 59 
-Hermann Krajtw Fiihr N113 Rodenbergsir 29 
—Smgo Büchsenm SXVC3 Lindensir 11. 12 
-®ii(io Handelsm 034 Memeler Str 31 
— Cno Handelsm N24 lrrausnickslr 21 
—'ImiiI Schneider N öl Dragonerstr 8 
-'Siiljelmine Privaliere NW21 Birkenstr 59 
Martschinck Ernst Johannes 9itg 
Fricdrichshg Bruno Willc-Slr 44 
Martschink Anna Gigcnlüm 017 Müncheberger 
Slrasze 15 E 
—B Monieur fiichltnbg Schesjelstr 37 
-Bertram Nnlcrwickl Reinickends Bierwaldsläiter 
Weg 13 . 
-Carl Kausm 0 17 Mnncheberger Sir 15 
—Willy Drahtzieh Neulölln Nichardstr 63 
iviartschinka Max Revisor Borsigwalde Spaw 
dauer Sit 74 
Martschinke Alsred Fleischer X c8Mnllerslr30» 
-Fiijl Gaslw NW21 Perlebcrger Sir 04 
—Hermann Glellromonl Weigensee WigandSlaler 
©Irafae 54 
Konrad Schneidermstr Tegel TreSkowslr 16 E 
—Wilhelm Bällermslr NW21 Bredowslr 16.17 T 
-Will, Sierittl Steglitz Slbolsfit 10 
MartschinsktMazReichSbZ»gsühr3VllTei»pell 
hoser User 28 
Martschnn Büchse,»» SW68 Lindcnstr 11. 12 
Marti Hans Kansm N 65 SeestrS7 
Martns Margarete Porträtmal Schniargends 
EaSpar Theytz-Clr 24 T. 
MarinzalSki Leo SltapjsiHc Charlb ilolscriiv 
Augusta-Slllee 85 
MartwichEinilBäckermstrLichienbgAtzpoLienstrl 
—Emil Zollselr Oberschönetv Menteltnstr 11 
-Erich Bäcker 0 31 Slraßmannstr 14 
—Fricderike Eigenlüm Mariends Chausseesir 59 E 
—Günther Angestellt Schmargends FoppolerSlr 20 
—Gustav Mechanik Adlershs SltruSslt 108 
-Gustav u Marie ScbeiiSmiitel Wcitzensee 
PistoriuSslr 8E 
Herm ilrafllo Führ BicLds Burghaudweg 34 
—Hermann (iigcnlüm Adlershs Arrasstr 108 E 
—Karl FlcischcrinstrTeinpclhs Bacharacher Str6a 
—Olio Baugesch SO 36 Pücklerstr 18 
Martwig Alsred Banlbeamt Brltz Parchimcr 
Allce 73 
—August Pol Beamt Karlshsl Gimdelsiiigcr Str 
—Fritz Schlosser Köpenick Torolheenstr 18 
—Dllo Dreher Nenlölln Boddinstr 49 
-Werner LebenSmillelhdlg Nenköllii Einser Slt 69 
—Trangott ReichZbObSchassner Lichtenbg Frank 
titrier Allee 154 
—Wilhelm Maschinist Neukölln Bobesir 10 
Marty Karl Poslinspekt Dahlem Herrsurthstr 17 
-Oswald fiausin N 65 Müllerstr 139. 140 
Martyn Joses Pensionär Pankow Borknuistr 1 
—Werner Land Jnspel! Pankow Kavaliersir 20 
Martyn-A!eicr Weinküs Charlb Peslaiozzisir87 
Martyna Jan Croupier Charlb PesialozzistrlS 
Martz Ernst Resormhaus N113 Schönhanser 
Allee 105 T. 
—LieSkeih Schneiderin Neukölln Weichselftr 16 
Marrtz s. a. März. Mertz ». Merz 
—*äldol[ Maerd & Go Daineninänlel W8 
Mohreiistr 45 T 
—Albert Monteur Weitzensee Caseler Sir la 
—Bernhard Schlosser N 31 Swinemünder Sir 50 
—Bruno SlmimiljM SW 29 Zossener Slt 30 
—Bruno Schlosser N31 Gliimstr 9 
—Emil Baudagist SBciBenfce Trarbacher Sir 8 
—Erwin Betr Jnspeltor 017 Caprivistr 3 
—♦(Engen Maertz, Papiervcrarbeitungs-Ge 
sellschaft »i. 6. H., Lichlenbg., Mölleiidorssstr. 
49 T. Sa»,..Nr. E 5, 3603, 3604. 
—Helene HauLwarl SO 36 Gröbcnuser 8 
—Hern>aimTijchIcrGaIowE!rob-GlieiiickerWeg3E 
—Karl Raurcr 0112 Ciniplonstr 28 
—Jtarl Schlosser NW87 SiemcnSstr 16 
—fiiirt Klein)jiiecN055 Belsorter Str 16 
—S li 31 Milch 0112 Schrcinerstr 28 
—M Lagervcrwalt Köpenick Mahlzdorser Sir 17 
—Paul Kansin SchöneBg Gohlerslr 17 
—Richard Farbactzcr Mariends jiönigstr 06 E 
Martzahn Emil Rohrleg Wilmersds Anguslastr26 
—Karl Borschloss Lichlenbg Mozarlslr 3 (Posl 
Rnmmelsb) 
Maertzke Ernst WngtflElll 0 34 Eberlstsir 16 
MartzokJos es Polsterwerkst Johannislhal Fried 
richslr 52 Wohn Bismarckstr g 
Martzh Fritz Dr Zahnarzt NXV87 Scsjiiigfitl9 T. 
—GeorgLandlagSdirell i'Jt TempclhsBliimenlhal> 
strafte 24 T. 
—HedwigEigenliim Köpenick 8ic3borsct2Scg55E 
—Theodor Sladlob SelrA055SaarbrückerSlr32 
!v!ar»cth Hans Rohrleg Charlb Lindenallee 45 
Mar»fkaFriedaHandelSsrS036WildenbriichstrS8 
Marnfke Alfred Kausm Pankow Talstr 14 
Manlhn Alsred Mechanik W67 Slcinmetzstr 27 
—August Tischler N 65 Seefit 110 
—August Tischler Spauda» Itlmenfir 12 
-Ernst Maler N31 Pulbusser Str 43 
—Franz Graphik "W35 Polsdamer Str USc T 
—Franz fiimsimal Steglitz Holsteinische Slt 32a. 
—Fritz fflechfliilk Dlaiikenbg Rhönslr 9 
-Gustav Ob Poslschassn HeinerSds Jdnnastr 21 E 
—Johannes Ob Ingen Direli Friedenau Fregestr 
Nr 27 7. 
—Julius Schleiser Lichlenbg Pfarisir 31 
—Karl kansin Slngesl Karlöhst Tannhäiisersir 95 
—Karl Klempner Spandau Bisniarckstr 2 
—Karl Pol Assis! aD K 54 Linienslr 87 
Jnspckl MarichnKarlDr Sachberal AdleiShs AllhcideriMarweld Carl Kansmai», Sleglig Brande^ 
Straß« 25 I burgische Slt 9 (Post Siidcnbe) 
—RarlhaPwpagandistX2-lOranienIiuigerSlr26^—Friedrich Bnchhall Mariends Pilalusweg 25 
—Max Kausm N055 Woldenberger Sir 5 T. 
—Dllo Schlosser N 4 Bergsir 17 
—Robert Pol Beamt Weibcnsoe TriererStr2 
—Wilhelm Kailsm Tempelhs Höhndoisstr 9 
—WilhelinLokomolHeizerReinickendsProviiizstrA 
—Willi Expcb Seit N 4 Fnvalidenstt 111 
Willi Kraslwbes 0112 Franksurler Allee 296 
Marulla Erwin Mechanik K58 Elorgatder SltlO 
Mann» Hans Kausm Charlb Leibnizstr 43 T. 
—Paul Berlrel Friedenau Kaiscrallee 134 T. 
Marnndl ArlurKausm Neukölln Thüringer Sir 4 
—Eise Filseurin N54 Bclctonenflr 25 
-Erich Steinsctz N 4 Rnppiner Slt 43 
—Fritz straft«) Führ 0112 Blunienthalstr 39 
—Statt Posthels Schöncbg Apostel Pniilit3»@lt 26 
-Karl Negislral SO 36 Muslauer Slt 33 
—Karl Tischler NO 18 Siransberger Sir 16 
—Luise Ww Siemcivsst Jungscrnhiideweg 35 
-Paul Fahrsluhlsühr Charlb Schlosjsit 21 
—Paul Kraslwsühr Friedenau Masiniannltr 7 
—Paul Maurer NQ55 Winsslr 31 
Paul Poslsckr Tegel Dielrich Eckarl-Str 49 
Paul SchIoIserHeri»sdsBurgsrauenstrll5.117E 
—Paul Schweißer Lichtenbg Schesleislr 3 
—Paul Slraßenb Angesl 031 Tilsiier Slt 47 
—Richard Bogclhdlg 031 Ebcrlyslr 45 
—Willi NcichSb Arb N31 Jasmnnder Slt 18 
Mariinge AlsredSchleiserCharlb Maikowslistr56 
—Knri Weichenstell Charlb Berliner Slt 100 
—Panl Pensionär Charlb KicobelSdorssstr 18 
—Wilhelm Baugesch Charlb Kanalstr 15 
Mariimak Franz Kraslwsühr Lichlcrsld Kamillen 
sltatze 4o 
SDlarimotiiSkl Johanna Pensionärin Pankow 
Paracelsusstr 20 
—Wanda Lehrerin N113 Barnhagenstr 35 
Marus Federius Kausm W35 Admiral von 
Schröder-Ctr 25 
Marusch Erich Registralor ReiiiickendsProvinzstr 
Nr 60.61 
—Ernst SJjnciber SO 36 Reichenberzer Str 124 
—Max Sladlsekr Spandau Arnderstr 16 
Marnschat Dora Pläiterei 017 Mühlenslr 46 
Maruschka Franz Schmied Charlb Dsnabtücker 
Siraße 24 
Maruschlk Alsred kansmAngrsl Lankwitz Grüner 
23 
—Frieda Buchhall Nenlölln Pannierstr 41 
—Fritz Beamter Sleglitz Zimmenuaniislr 8 
—Fritz KouseltiOli [ 1tleidet Neukölln Ftugljaseiv 
strafte 58 
—Gertrud Zuschneiderin Friedrichshg Slüggelseei 
dämm 199 
—Georg Dentist 0 34 Tilstter Slt 3 T. 
—Gustav.Ob Schweizer N018 GolljeniuSstt 8 
—Joses Privatier W30 Goltzslt 7 L 
■Kurt SierkausSleit Oberschönew Broftstr 6 
—Paul GniaHier RummclSb Goelhcstr 11 
—Paul Posisekt Pankow Bineiaslr 11 
Paul Bcttret AV57 Kiirsüislenstr 169 
—Richard TelegrJnspekl Friedrichsjld Miqnelstr3 
—Robert Kraslwsühr Haiensee Lützenstr 2 
Willi Maurer SW19 Petristr 3 
Maruska Waller Aialermslr Charlb Sophie 
Charloite-Strafte 44 
MarnSzat Waller Kraft» Führ 017 Rothcrstr 3 
fflinnitschkc Hedivig Piällerei aSilmctSM Sig 
iimringcr Elr. 5 
Marntz Auguste Schneiderin W30 Zraiinsteiner 
Strafte 6 T. 
Manchky Erich Angestellt W9!pollbnmctElr27b 
—Fritz Bäckerei Charlb Sybelstr 13 T. 
-Jfäte Lehrerin Pankow KlauSlaler Str 14 
—Marie Buchhallctin Lichtenbg Famiiiigerstr43.45 
—Paul!>!eguBanralaDSchönebgMenzelslr23.24 
Marnz Gustav Eigenlüm X31 Wolliner Str 30 E 
Marnzo Fujimuro Exporteur Wilmersds Cicero^ 
strafte 14 T. 
Marvelly P S Künslleragenl Charlb Ülcichl. 
strafte 51 T. 
Marwahn Berlha Näherin SlezlitzKielerSIr 12 
Alarwai» Räncherwr IlO 18 LandsbergerSit 89 
Marlvan Angelika Kontoristin Neukölln Erlanget 
Strafte 10 
—Joses Räncherwrhdlg X018Landsberger Sir 96 
Marwc Gustav Schlosser N65 Fritz§ckulz>Str 37 
—Willi Haudelsm Reinickends Herbslsit 20 
Marwede Emil' Ob FciiuncB XW40 5noatiiicit= 
strafte 55a 
-Ernst Direkt Dahlem Ehtcnbergstt 21 T. 
—Kar! Direktor Südeude Senkflt 2 T. 
Marlvcdcl Slrtur Gcsandschaslsossizial "W35 
Bendlersir 15 
—AngusiPolHauPim aS N54 Fc()rttIlmerStr79 
-Karl Reg Rat KW87 Klopstockstr 21 T. 
—Balesla Krankenpsleg FriedrichShg Fürsten-^ 
walder Danmi 473 
3Rartoeg Friedrich Pol D6 Wachimsir Wilmer»> 
dors Hilbegardslr 20 Ansg 'I. Fliederhain 
—Belolu Kausm Britz Fritz Rciiler-AIIec 23 
Marwehn Lucie Schreit’wthilg N020 Dronl 
heim er Elr 13 
Marwen» FriedrichTischsbrl 027 Rtaulslrl8.19T. 
Mertoit Max strafllofüljr Spandau Schönwalder 
Strafte 22 
MarwIlSki AllhnrKansmV 30 EisenacherSlr 109 
—ßermonn Maschine,isetz N65 Sportfir 26 
—Rosa Berläus SWU Hallesche Sir 1 
—Seiltet Eigenlüm W67 Frobenflr 12 T. 
Marwin Frederika Eigentümerin W35 Malthäi. 
Iirchslr 8 E 
Marwlnski Adols Malergesch N58 Kopen- 
Ijogcner 6lt 67 
—Ernst Poslschaffn Temdelhs Oberlandgarien 22 
—Karl MalercigeschWilmetSdsBayerisck-eSlt 13T. 
—Kurt Haudelsm NO 18 Langenbeckstr 10 
—Statt Malergesch N 53 Kopenhagener Str 67 
T. Wohn WilmerSdf Bayerische Sir 13 
d. Marwitz Ella Sladlmissioii Schmargenbf 
Helgola»dstr3 
—Gerda vcrlv Hauplm Halensee Hcflotfir 16 X 
—HanS Bankprokurist Charlb BiSmatcksit 108 T. 
-Hebwig Frau Spandau Ruhlebener Sir 157 
—DSear Kausm Wilmersds Mainzer Elr 7 T. 
—Walter Kansm Laukwitz Trippsteinslr 42 T. 
MarwitzAIbertAmIStat aD Steglitzltlingsorftr 69 
—Bruno Dr Just Rat Rechtsanw n Nolat \V2 
Hcrmnmi<@öting>Str. 7 T. 
-Carl Drogen SO36 Mrangelstr 80 T. 
—CharlotiePostassistPankowPrinzHcinrich-Stt I» 
—Enrl Just Jnspekt 6harl6flönigiiiSui|e>Slt 15 
—Erich Elektrotechnik N65 Prinz Engen-Slr 24 
—Erich Gärlner SW11 Trebblner Slt 14 
—Erich Kausm Ftiedtichrhg Gilgtnbiirgtr Str 6 
—Erich Wäschevetleih K055 TreSkowslr 26 T. 
—Erna Kassieret Friedenau Barzinet Elr 8 
Franz Sladlassist N113 iliiglerstr 79 
—Friedrich Billardverlrieb Friedenau Albestr 
Nr 13.14 T. 
Fritz Reg Jnspelt Pankow Doloniitenstr 44 
—Hermann Tischler N20 Böllgersit 2 
—Johannes Kausm Tempelhs Kaiser Wilhelm- 
Slrofte 62 T. 
—Joseph lllirrn N055 Rylestr 14 
—Marie vw Senalsptäsid Steglitz Albrechlstr 
Nr 69 a T. 
—L^iar Kansm Zehlends Hetdetstr 4 E T. 
—Ölto Bäcker NO 55 TreSkowslr 33 
—Dito Mechanik N58 Stargarder Str 26 
—Reinhard Baningen Hohenschönhs Goeckestt 2b 
—Reinhold Klavierbau 0112 Odersir 17 
—Robert Schneider Buchholz Perl Ütosctilalcc 
Straße 17 E 
—Wilhelm Verwalt Ob Jnspekt WilmerSdf Del» 
liiolder Elr 51 T. 
Marwitzli Wollet ksm Angest Britz Gradesir 22 
Marx i. a. MarckS n. Maris 
—'Marx & Co Scrtretgn GcknewaId>Fotst Sie< 
dlg Eichkamp Zikadenweg 49 T 
■*5Diarx Huris & Co Bankgeschäst W8 Mohren» 
strafte 17.18 T. 
—'Marx L Müller Bauschlosserei Welfte,isee Leh< 
fcerstr 86. 87 T. 
—Adele Ww Steglitz Slindestr 1 
—Adolj Bäckermstr Friedenau Jsoldestr 4 T 
—Adols Eigeniüm Reinickends Amendestr 103 
-Adols Frisenrmslt Charlb Tauroggener Sir 1 
-Adols Kallulat 034 Libanet Sir. 20 
-Adolf Maler Wilmersds Joachim Friedrich» 
Strafte 39. 40 
—Adols Klempner N 4 Atunnenstr 49 
Adols Telegr Jnspelt Lichlenbg ©ijelastr 86 
—Albert Dr med prall. Arzt üliatiends.Chaussee» 
sitafte 304 T. 
Albet! Feinkost Lichtenbg Normannensir 10 T 
—Albert Ingenieur NXV40 Thomastusslr 26 T. 
—Albert Kausm Charlb Goethepatk 24 
—Alberl Kausm Dahlem Buggeslt 10a T, 
—Albert Kausm Steglitz Bnggeslr 10a T. 
—Albert Kraslwagenbes Charlb Horstweg 8.9 
—Albert Krasiw Führ Charlb Lulherstr 9 
-Albert Werkmstr Charlb Rönlgenslr 8 T. 
—Alberline Ww Handelssr 8036 Naliborsir 6 
-Alex Dr Priv Dozent Schmatgends Neinerz- 
strafte 2 (Post Gruuewald) T. 
—Alexander Maler NW87 Siernenäflt 4 
—Alsons Kassemierwaller Britz Lowise Reiiier- 
Niiig 15 
—AlfouS Kausm Sieglitz Pcschkesir 45 T. 
-Alfred Bäcker 034 Thacrstr 12 
—Älsted Buchbindmsir hohenschönhs Nielhoser 
Strafte 12 
—Alsred Glcltrornont Lichlcrsld Holtheimer Weg 
Nr 38 
—Alsred Fabtikt SO 36 Neicheiiberger Slt 34 X 
—Alsred Gaslw SO 36 Reichenberger Str 34 T. 
—Alsred Kausm W57 Alvenslebenstr 4 
-Alsred Kausm Cchönebg Grnnewaldstr 71 T. 
-Alsred Kinovotsühr N 64 Loltumstr 15 
-Alsred Koch N113 Schivelbeiner Sir 46 
—Alsred Lebensmiitelhdlg Köpenick Alter Markt S 
Älfreb Pol Hanplm a lk> Siemenssl Nonnen» 
dammallee 84. 84a 
-Alfred Portier 034 Petersburger Slt 83
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.