Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Marschalky 
— 1689 — 
Marschner 
Teil E« 
Marschalky Ernst Buchdruck 8W29Graesestr 82 
—Fritz ReichSb Beamt N G5 Scharnhorststt 18 
v.Marfchall VictorSyndikus »Direkt Sleglitz 
Breite Str 5 E 
Marschallv.Bieberstein ElisabethFrsr Sidjlerlld 
Finckeiisteinallec 29 E T. 
--Fritz Frhr Bankier Lichlersld Fluckciislciiiallee 
Nr 29 T. 
—Marie Frsr Erz Glruneluolb Hagenstr 28 T. 
Marschall v. Eulicki Hcrni Postangest W 67 
Kirchbachstr 2 
—iturl Biiroangest SW G1 iöcl(c»5ffliaiitc>6te 6P 
Marschall f. a. Marshall 
—'Marschall & Sprenger Herrcumode» W8 
Mohrenstc 29. 30 T 
--Adolf Buchdruck Charlb Herschelstr 11» 
—Adols Pensionär Tegcl Schollenweg 64 
—Aböls Wcrkmstr 034 Lasdehner Str 5 
—Albert Stadtaisist N31 Rnppiner Sir 45 
—Alfred Bildhauer 017 RüderSdorserSlr48 
-Alsred Kausm Pankow PestalozziftrLS 
—Alfred Schlosser W 67 Großgörschenstr 23 
—Anna Spulerin SO 36 Görlltzer Slr 44 
—ArlurRohrreiiiigGeraIeZehlendsJmHagen43I. 
—August Fleischer Neinickends Berliner Str 61 
—August Kausm W30 Stübbenstr 11 T. 
—August Nottensühr i R AdlerShsAltlieiberStr 2D 
—AugustZimmer,» Schönebg SBailburgslrS 
—Bruno Rohrleitungsbau S03G Ratiborstr 14cT. 
Wohn 58ritz Walkcnricder Slr 16 17 
—3!rmio Zuschueid FriedrichSjld Friebeichorster 
Strafe 4 
—Charlotte Bankangest SWD1 Aorckstr 63 T. 
—Charlotte Privatiere X58 Pappelallee 10 
—Gurt Apothel Schönebg JnnSbrucker Str 64 
—Emil Beamt 0112 Bahnhosstr 3-1 
—Ernst Justiz Ob Wachtmstr $? 63 LynarstrSt. 25 
—(feilst KiastwFühr Wannsee Conradstr 10 
—Erwin SBcrfogSleit Friedenau 3{6mtc6crgstrl7T. 
—!> Reichsb Angest a D Neukölln Knesebeckstr 74 
—Felix JustJnspekt Sleglitz Teltowkanalstr 5 
—Franz Siimcht Rudow Flnrweg 67 E 
-Franz KrastwFihr NW87 Wiklessir 48 
—Franz Maler Wilmersdf WithelmSane 2 
-Franz Maschinist Spandau Kurze Str 9 
—Franz ReichSbahnaib 034 LöweftrS 
—Fritz Trucker N54 Gormannstr 1 
-Fritz Lagerinftr Spandan Weverftr 4 c 
—Georg Bäcker Tegel Brunowstr 6 
—Georg Kassenbole Britz Fritz Reulcr-Allee 26 
—Georg Konditor Segel Schollenweg 04 
—Georg ünnstmal Charlb BiSmarckslr 107 T. 
-Georg Ob Wachtmstr Charlb Christslr 22 
— Gerhard Berus-schuldircltStegtitz.(jalSkcflrl4T. 
— Grele Konloiist 0 17 Koppenstr 9 
— Gustav FußbodenbelagHalensee Johann SigtS 
muud-Slr 11 
— Gustav Steiiisctz N 03 Liebenwalder Slr 47 
-Gustav Tapez SW29 Schönlcinflc 14 
-Haus KrastwFühr 017 PersiuSslr 1 
—Heinrich BollstreckSekr Stegtitz 5öirf6u[dj[ir82 
—Heinz Postbclr Arb NW40 Gerhardlslr 3 
—Helene Hauswart Schönebg Begaostr 7 
-Herbert Schlosser 0 27 Kranlstr 51 u 
—Heruinnn HanbelSm NO 18 »eberslr 10 
-Heuiiaiui Pensionär SW63 Wilhelmstr 145 
-Hermann Pcrsoiialkontroll Neukölln Thüringer 
Slraße 32 
-Heruiann Schuhm W60 Nürnberger Str 22 
-Hildegard Slenolypisl Pankow Florastr 43 
-Huldreich FenetwBcamt Neukölln CmserEtrOS 
-Ignatz Postschassn Charlb Scharrenflrg 
-Johann Reg 06 3lispelt Köpemck Sauget. 
hauSsir 26 
—SohaimeJ Bäcker 017 Madaistr 11 
—Johannes Monlcur 8030 Wiener Slr 16 
-Karl Bäcker SW29 Bergmannftr 95 
—Karl Gärtner Wilmersds Raucnlaler3 
—Karl Kaiisiu ZchlenbfZinnowweg 7 
—Rat! Maler Schmargends MiSdroyer Slr 40 
—Kart Maschinenschloss Pankow Florastr 33 
-Kart Schauspiel SWll) Jnselstr 10 
—Karl Schlosser Oberschönew Westendstr 14 
—fiitrl Apolhek Schönebg JnnSbrncker Slr. 5t 
—KurlPolOberwachlmstr SpandanLüdenscheider 
Weg 18 
—ßiirt techu Kausiii N055 Preuzlaiier Allee 170 
—MagdaIcneWwWilu,erSdsSchweidn>tzerStr7I. 
—Maria Konrektorin SW29 Böckhstr 47, 48 
—Max Fleischer N20 Kolonieslr 30 
—Cäsar Postschassn Neukölln ^ Jlseslr 23 
—Cätar Dr Ob Sind Direkt Wilmersds Hol 
steinischo Str 1. 9 
—OttoFriseur 62An der Spandmier Stücke8 
—Cito Gasrevis SO36 Ratiborstr 11 
-Otto Postassist «20 Enlttstr 1V» 
—Ctto Schmied X65 -Sprengelstr 25 - 
-Paul itpolhctcivtci 02 Kömgstr 61 E. T. 
—P"»l Färberei W60 Eislebener Str 4 T 
-Paul Färbtro.Rögtuick GKtmtf« Str 53, . 
—Paul figiifm Lichtersld Paulinenstr 4 £ T 
—Paul SchloisctrN.fö Sch»lstr 24 
—Paul Schloss?r Charlb 4$ritgijiie Slr 
~»Paul Schneidet N 113.®un(!tt(it4„ . , 
—Paul Wcrkmstr 017 Naglcrstr 26 
Marschall Peter Gärtner SO 30 Soraucr Str 
Nr 19 
-Richard Kausm N59 Pappelallec 10 
—Richard Kliusui Wiliuersds Raueulalcr Slt22 
-Richard Klciderpslege N 65 Neue Hochslr32—34 
—Robert Bankrcvis Sleglitz Markelstr 58 
-Robert Krastw Führ N055 Naugardcr Slr 6 
-Robert Lackier N 65 Ncinickeiidorscr Slr 117 
-Robert Prokurist Teinpelhf Brannschweiger 
Ring 161c T. 
-Rudolf Schmied Neukölln Berliner Slr 97 
—Safi Opernsäng Tcmpelhs Alboiiiplatz 4 T. 
-'THMarschall Lederwrsbrk SW68 3iiiter[lrllT 
Bolju Zehlondf Prinz Handsery-Str 15.10 
—RällerFuhrwes Tegel Moräueuweg 12 T. 
—Waller Verl Buchhdl Charlb Kcplerslr 43 
—Wilhelm Lichlbilduer NW 21 Essener Str 30 
-Wilhelm Maurer Neulöllu Aeiseslr 36 
—Willi Lokoiliol Führ MbiechlS Teciose» 9 
—Willy Bankbeaml Treplow Pnderslr 21 
-Dr «cd Sieb 'Jiot Zehlends Berliner Slr 81T. 
Marschallcck AloiS Schuhmacherei 8036 Lieg. 
uitzer Slr 18 
—'Carl Marschalleck Bauunlcrnehui Schönebg 
  61. 62 T. GI, 4826. 
—CarlGeschäslssührTempelhsPreichenringlOoE^ 
—Joses Schneider 0 34 Zonidorser Slr 54 
-Karl H Dr rer nal SW61 Grohbeerenstr üLI, T 
—flarl Fblarb N 65 Liebenwalder Sir 56 
-Max Buchbind SOSO Slalitzer Slr 117 
Mar VerirelNiederschonew D6cts|)rccstr2oiE 
—Panl Rechn Rat i R Slcglitz Kühlcbornwegl47^ 
—Richard NcischcrSpandanBurschcidcrWca24>i 
Marschallek Bruno Buchbind WaidnianuLlusl 
Siragc 4a Nr 10 E 
Christian Ciseub Beaml Neukölln Friedelstr 19 
—Hermann Kellner SW29 Urba»str 28 
—Joses Seisen N113 Kuglerslr 23 
—Max Maler 027 MarluSstr 41 
—Willy MoloreuwärtX 65Reinickendorfcr Slr 113 
Marschalt Franz Pensionär Zehlends Sumgjtr 30 
MarschanJoachimHanZDr PhilFricdcnauJjoldc- 
ftra&e 1 T. 
Marschaiig Hans Dipl agr Fahrzeug Bewachg 
N65 Glasgower Slr 20 T. 
Reinhold PoslbcamlLichlenbg Kunzeweg 13 
Märschank Otto Pensionär NW 87 Alt-MoabilM 
—Willi Werkzeugm NXV87 Zinzendorsstr 3 
M»ksch»t Johann Schneidermstc N 51 iSck 
ranenslr 25 
—Werner Büglcr 034 Kadincr Str C 
Marschaud Fritz Sattler 0112 Schrcinerstr 10 
Marschaus Karl fiauirn SW21 Walbenserstr 33 
Marsche Franz 6)miaust Arb Tegel Schlicperstr69 
—flarl Werkzcngui Willeuau Emslslr 27 
—Kälhc Schauspiel Schönebg Lorbcrgstr i 
—Wilhelm Slekliumslr Tegcl Berliuer Slr 4 
Marscheck Willi Gchputz N 51 (Srcimdicrslr 37 
Marscheidcr Carl ObJugen TcgeIBnliiowstr2SE 
—Carl Holelangcfl SO 10 Michaelkirchftr 25 
—Fritz SchulhanSmflr Zehlends Benckepr 24. 25 
—HanSBcrs!chBcaintPaukowPriuzHcinrich<Str3 
-Hcrnmim TelegrObSekraD Pankow Binzftr65 
—iturl Kellner Charlb Philippistr 5 
—Kurt Aachliiislr Marienstd Dorsstr 19 
—Otto Klempner Ncnkölln Fnldastr 33 
-Otto Postsch-ffn SW29 Böckhstr 24 
—Dito Schrislsetz Weißensee Berliner Allee 27 
—Richard Aaufiit Rudow Straße 115 Nr 39 E 
—Riidols Kausm Nudow Straße 115 Nr 39 
Marschekowski Herbert Gärtner 034 Nominier 
Straße 24 
Marsche! 
—’Maraohel & Pannlcke, Cleklr. Licht- u. 
itrailmiL N63, Müllerstr.3TS6Wedd. 1360. 
-Merander Rentier WaidmaimSliis!Dianastr4vE 
-Auua Gaslw Spaudau Schäserstr 4 
—Arliir Tischler K 58 RheinSberger Str 31a 
-Bruno Telcgr Bauhandw Schwargeiids !Bor. 
kumer Slr 49 
Edmund Bäcker HO 55 Greisswalder Slr 40 
—Erich Heizer EiemeuSst Rohrdamm 40 
-Erna Milchhdlg N54 Joachimstr 11c 
—Ernst Scrirci 0112 Kuorrpromeuade 1 T. 
—Friedrich Postschassner Charlb Schillersir 93 
Fntz Bürobeauit Charlb Goelhestr 75 
Gustav Mouleur Charlb Tegeler Weg 9 
—Herbert Elektrik Neukölln Nogalstr 33. 34 
-Hermann Kupferdruck Neulöllu Allerstr 15 
—HngoTelegrLcitAllssehTculPcIh>EreSburgItr3 
-Karl Werkzeuglchloss Charlb Cauerstr 20 
Karl Musik NW21 Essener Str 28 
—Starl Postbeamt 842 Buckower Str 1. 2 
-Kurt Pol Ob Wachtmstr Tcmpelhs Albr echtsirlSo 
—Marie SigeiilümW15 JoachimSlijalct £k 15 E 
HüJini Lagcrist Charlb Äanalstr 13 - . i .. o 
—ißmil Eigeulüur Spandan Schäserslr 4 E 
—Paul Bertrct Lichlersld Marschnerstr 5 T. - 
—Mich Kassenbole Nlederschöuhs Schillcrslr 18 
Robert Werlgclab. Verwalt Tempelhj 
Marrschcnö Alsred,6au5ivntl Wilmersds I». 
hanniSberger Slr 26 
Marschenz Max Maler Neukölln Wescrstr 153.151 
Marschettini Slesano Kausm XV50 Kulmbachcr 
Slraße 8 T. 
Marschewka Joses Schuhm Oberschönew Edison- 
straße 20 
-Robert Masseur NW87 Franklinslr 21 
—Wilhelm Postschassn W57 Slcmuicljiir 17 
MarschewSka Joses Bcloupolier NW 21 Raihe- 
nower Slr 53 
Marsche»>sklAuIonSchueidirX113Kuqlcrstill's. 
Elise Eigenlüm Rudow Goldlackweg 13 E 
—Friedrich Gaslw SO 36 Manlensfelstr 42 T 
—Fritz Seiler Schönebg Gencslslr 2 
—Gerhard Kausm Oberschönew Maricuür 14’ 
—JohannStrai!cnbAugeslRndowGoldlackwcjil3E 
—Johann Tischler SW29 Urbanstt 121 
—Minna Expedient SO36 Wicner Slr 30 
—Wilhelm Jusl Ob Sckr Tcmpelhs Boscslr 32 
Marschhiinsc» Ailhur Baukangesr Wcis>cusee 
Seideuberger Slr 22 
—Georg Sladlgeometer Tempelhs Gässuerweg 33 
Marschik Joses Kellner W15 Pariser Slr 6 
—Max Tischlerei SW29 Kollbussec Damm 100 
Wohn Eräfeflr 71 
Marschinle Erwin Kraftw Führ SBilmcräb} £ig- 
maringer Str 27 
-Otto Dertcet SO 36 Britzer Str 21 
—Paul Rohrleg Oberschönew Tabbertslr 37 
Marschiiikowsl! Alsred Stras>enb Angesi 3!cu 
kölln Glasowslr 41 
MarschiiisliA>bcriHandclSvcrlrci'>V30Motzstr3v 
—Ernst Schmied Ncnkölln Zielenslr 65 
—1'Gottfried MarschinSli Kolonialwrhdlg N31 
SwinemünderSIr 78T. Woh»0l7Alt-Stralaiil7 
—Margarete Acinstnbe W30 Mohstr 30 T. 
Marschitzkc Erich lsm Stiigcft Schönebg EberS 
stmße 25. 26 
—Max Slraßenb Angest Neukölln Nienietzstr 5 
—Max Tischler SO 30 Mlmieusselstr 02 
Marschkc 31 Löterin Neukölln Knesebeckslr 118 
—Aibert Krastw Führ Sleglitz Rm«str 10 
—August Schlosser Spanda» Ziminerstr 18 
Ehest Pensionärin X65 Osener Str 13 
-Emil Lagerarb Siiederschönhs Dammsmuhler 
Straße 16a 
—Emil Rbhn Bedienst 034 LaSdchncr Slr 11 
—Emil SchulhauSmslr W30 Barbarossaplatz 5 
—Ernst Dentist Charlb Berliner Slr 93 T. 
—Ferdinand Post Assist i 910112 Simplonsir 10a 
—Franz Poftfchaffn N31 tzussitenstr 4. 5 
—Frieda Stille $ N53 Dunckerstr 88 
—FritzLaiidSObJnspellMahlSdsBurggrasenstrOE 
—Fritz StraßeiibSchassnNiedcrschönhi Kastanien 
allee 1 
—Helmut Zeichner HW21 Salzwedeler Sie 15 
—Hermann Expedient HeinerSdf Sicufirchslr 35 
-tzerla Kochst Neukölln Richardstr 49 
—Karl Friseur 2s 113 Bornholuier Sir 84 
—Karl Ob Poslsekr aD Charlb Berliner Slr 93 
—Karl Reichsb tzilssschafsn Lürbars Slm Bier 
rulenberg 56 
—Kurt Elcklroinont BilmcrSbf Uhlandstr 50 
—Kurt Heilgeh Schulzends Ruppiner Chaussee 
Nr 145. 147 
-Ludwig Ob Lehrer Treplow Neue Krugallee 42 
(Post Ballmschulenweg) 
-Otto Wcrkmstr 034 Tilsiler Slr 10 
—Panl Schachtmflr N58 Lychener Str 116 
—Reinhold Straßenb Schaff» Charlb itnobcßi 
dorsfstr 95 
-Richard Straßenb Schaffn Charlb Caucrflr 19 
—Waldeniar Schaffner SO 16 Schäserstr 13.13a 
—Wilhelm Schlosser Silhvlmänil) Schillcrslr 13 
—Wilhelm ' Straßenb Bedienst Nieüerschöichj 
Lindcnstr 2a 
-Willi Ränchcrwrhblq 0 34 Gnbcncr Slr 26 
-Willy techu Revis W57 Katzlerslr 20 
Marschkow Helmut Bauiischl 05 Boyciistr 3i 
Marschkowski Ernst Ob Anitsgeh 8 V29 Marien 
bortet Slr 11 
Marschler Erich Postschassn SVII SchüiicBerger 
Slraße 19 
Marschleffki Maila Angestellt X\V21 juefetiev 
Slraße 10 
Marschlewitz Hank- Schneider N 54 Ackeistr 102 
■Sijbia Friseuriu Tcmpelhs Fticbrich Wilhelm 
Slranc 69 
Marschlewsti Johann Icchn Angest SW 19 Rene 
Roßstr 23 
-Maximilian ')linl5o6 Geh SW 11 HotlescheS 
User 35 
Marschmcyrr Wilhelni Bnrovorsi 0 34 'Sstt' 
schauer Slr 27 
Marschnrr 
—^Marschuer L Co G m 6 H dSciu Fabrik 
Spanban iUiciicnSflr 117—121 T. 
-Adolf Schuhm 034McmclcrSlr 1 0 
—Albert Qiaftio N055 Preuzlauer Alice 23 T. 
—Ulbert Tischler N 65 Spreugclstr 14 
—Alsred Drogerie SWGt Etjlattet Slr 18 T. 
slraße 80 
-Walter Buchhali NW87 Helmholtzstr 17 
Marschcll Gxrhard SjaulCeauil 2(iupc|(ij H-)hpu>^-l!ircd Ka»sn>-Piz».lo!>i-Breslc Str 26a 
"" jotttnifatfö 52a . —Alsred Lackier Köpenick Wendenschloßstr 213 
Marfchellck HanS Kausm Charlb Kollatzstr 0 I—Alsred Mctalldrch Britz Zimmerweg 17 
Marschncr Alwin Just Sekret i R Sichlcr|Ib 
Hindeuburgdami» 57o 
-Ärlhiir Kausmann Sleglitz Vorsiell,k 11T. 
-Arlhur Milchhdl Fiicdtimu Jsolbeilr 1 T. 
—Ailhur 'Uoljrleii SO36 Maiileusfelstr J1 
—Bealrice Tenlislin NJ1 Brimiicnfli 09 T. 
-Berlha Fahrstuhlsühriu XO lZ Palisadensir 100 
—Berlheld Schlosser Bohuids Sicbwcg 02 
-Carl Bankier i R Dahlem Regcrslr 6 
-Carl Wilhelm SchrillstellKarlshsl Tönhoffslr-'l 
—Charlotte Dipl äioltsro Tahleui ‘Jicgerstr 6 E 
Charlolle ßtmi stjruncwaId'For>l Koiiigsweg 
Nr 138. 139 E T. 
—Gharlolfe Echitcibciin SO 30 Förster Elr 36 
—Clara ticljrcrlulö N51 Lothringer Slr 79 E 
—C Schneider SW 19 Annenslr 42, 43 
-Elise Modistin Spandan Fcldstr 47 
—Emil Bcnnil Charlb Niebnhrslr 75 
—Emmh Pläller>n Neiikollu Boddinslr 01 
—Eiich Friseur SW29 Fibicinstr 15 
—Erich Kausm SO 36 Wraugelslr 80 T. 
—Erich Milchhdlg Wilmeisds Wilheliucaue 20 
—Eiich Postbeamt Britz Gcriuaiiiapromenade 1.3 
—Erich Scljnflsctz S 12 Wasserlorslr 30 
-Erich Stabisekret Paiiloni Neumannslr 38 
—Enist Straßenb Schaffn Weißensee @«ilcnstr33 
-Erwin jjrtisciir 3W29 ©nrijcnaiistr 8 
-Eugen Inge., Uchlcrflb Drakestr «4a E T. 
-Felix Buchhdl Charlb Schloßslr 3 T. 
-Felix Dipl Jng Gruncwalb-Forst KüuigSweg 
Nr 138. 139 T. 
—Felix Kausm Charlb Bredlschueidcrslr 14 T. 
—Franz Dachdei! Kopeuick Aibrechtstr 3 
—Franz Pensionär Köpenick Mühllaler Slr 7 E 
Frieda Verlaus X 58 ScislnmcnaUee 89 
Friedrich Banlöeaml Sleglitz JmuieiiwcjüaT. 
—Friedrich Buchhdl SWll Snotlanbstr B4 
—Friedrich Holcldicn N31 Slrolsiuibcr Slr 2 
—Friedrich Mechanik 8036 Manteusjelstr 53 
—Fritz Krastw Führ SW29 Lilienlhalstr 22 
—Fritz Pol Beamt 0112 Dolzigcr Str 27 
—Georg Drucker NO 18 Palisadenstr 96 
—Georg B<r»i»g N63 Lüllicher Slr 8 
—Gerlrud Drogerie SWOl Eylauer Sie 18 T. 
Günther Monteur N63 Chausscesir 62 
—Gustav Kolouialwrhdlg SW29 Frciligralhslr 3 
Hans Joachim Genchlvres-leird Lichlersld 
Eujianslrü 
—Helmulh Feiislerpuher 0112Nlcdcrkarnimstr 13 
-Hermann Magislt Angest NO 55 Pieuzlaucr 
Allee 178 
-Herla Frau WC2 Lulherslr 10 T. 
—Hubert Tr med Arzt Friedenau Flegestr 23 T. 
—Karl lsm Aiigest Spandan Seegefelder Slr72g 
—Karl Minist stanzt Sekr N113 Dänenstr 1 
-Karl Schlosser üöpenick Rosenstr 2 
—Kurt Krastw Führ 8 42 Oranienflr 71 
—Kurt Papierhdlg NW7 Schadowflr 12 13 X 
-Maria Gaslw N113 Schön,'ließer Slr 18 T 
—Maria Sekret 8W29 Kollbnsser Damm 8 
—Marie Luiscvw Hauplm Sleglitz Stindestt 261^ 
—Marlha Stenotypistin Tegcl Schlicperstr 50 
—Max Krastw Führ Neukölln Lahustr 7l 
—Max Monteur N20 Koloniestr 78 
—Max Schlosser N65 Schönwalder Slr 25 
—MarSchloiierNe»kKaiserFriedrich-Slrll5.11k 
Maxim Schneider 842 Rillcisic 86 
—Ollo Büroselr Schmargends Oehnhanser Slr 1 
-Dito Kausm SW29 Urbanstr 45 T. 
—Ollo Krastw Führ W30 Goltzslr 39 
—Ollo Kraslw Führ Wilmersds SalicLbcigct 
Slraße 43 
—Ollo Masch Schloss Neukölln Jägcrstr 03 
—Dito Peusionär SO55 Christburger Slr 13 
—Otto Postschassn Banmschulcnwcg LloudekeiSlr 4 
—Otto Tischler Kanlöds Peiiluineu Weg E 
Marschncr'scheS HanS (Nr 31) 
—*Dlto Marschner Wäschesbrk 034 Enbeiier 
Straße 29 T. 
—Paul Bildhau NW87 Sickingensir 10 
—Panl Bluiuenhdlg Charlb Mouimsenstr 15 T. 
-Paul Rbhn Beir Assist N113 Schoneiischc 
Straße 30 
—Paul Fleischermsir Reimckenbs Nütlislr 14 T. 
—Paul ©ratociikmäler NW87 Beusselslr 44gT. 
-Paul Kausm Spanba» Mmellenweg 12 
Paul ROkbeawt Lankwitz Sltolbaet Sir 32 E 
-Paul LerlaMnchhbt Schönebg Martin Luther» 
Stiaße 47 T. 
-Panl Wercheustell aD 017 Hohe»l°l,esIr 17 
-Richard Hochv Beamt Pankow Borkumstr 10 
-Richard Dr sur Landgcr Direkt iSctssenlee 
Tassostr 21 
-Ziichard Maler NT4 Bruuuenslr 159 
■Rttljard Tischler Ncnkölln Tcupitzcr Slr 12 
Robert Fleischer Charlb Secseuljelmct Slr 22 
—Robeil Maurer Attglienicke Schoncsclbec 
Chaussee KoepkclchcS Haus 
-Rosa Sekiel Hohenschönhs Bahnhosstr 3 
Rudols Eierhdl Reinickends Pankower Allee 95 
-Rndols Schlosser Weißensee Straßburgstr 70 
Rudols Zuschneider N31 Lortzingslr 37 . .. 
—Seim« .Privatier-. W15 Würgte,ibergilch» Slt 
Nr 27. 28 
-Siegfried Kunstmal FriedrichShg Berliner Slt 5
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.