Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

Maitre 
- 1665 - 
Makusch 
toi I. 
Maitre Hermann Relchrb SBearnt i R Kartshst 
Sorctetifit 9 
'flaitl Stiegt Werlmstr Tempelhs Sctilner 
. „Strafte 134.135 . . 
Majiinkr Albirt KrastwFLHrN GSiBuisS&otlftt 16 
—Gerh Angest Epandail Würllembcrgstr 24 
—Otto Fleischermstr Lichlenrade 'JiegcnäCutgcr 
Straße 29 ET, - - 
—Richard Bäcker S 42 Fürstenflr 8 
—-Waltet Buchhalt ZcmpeUjI Zähringersorso 49 
Walter, Krastw Führ Charlb Berliner StrlGO 
—Wilhelm Baumschulen Spaniau Radeland, 
strafte 60. 62 T. 
Majuntke Alsred Kraslwsühr KW21 Jclbzrug 
iiieisterstr 2 
^Friedrich Maschineuschloff Tempelhf Schöne, 
birg» Slr 25 
—H HandelSm Niedcrschönhs Kroupriuzenstr 12 
-Heiberl Krastwsühr N54 Snmncnflr 180 
—Margarethe Duchhalt SW61 Aorckstr 74 
—Paul Zigarreuhdlg Tempelhf Alboiustr 41 T. 
Majus Hans Kaufn, XV30 Hellbrauner Slr 13 
T. 
Masut E Ww GfjntlC Mommsenstr 32 T. 
— Haus Dr Zahnarzt Charlb Witzlebenstr 17 
—Hermann Bertret N24 Elsüffer Str 64. 65 
—Slu&otf Drphil SlH&tet\ratN34Solf}imgctSlt 18 
NIaiwald Adolf Werkiustr Sciftciifcel.)iiftorm: 
WngO 
—Albert Tischler Gfjurlb Kantstr 63 
-Alfred Buchhalt N54 Schöuhauser Allee 173 
Alsred Sladtiusp Spandau Betikestr 8b 
—Alwin Postinspekt Friedrichshg Klutstr 3 
-Anna Blumenhdlg 0112 Mirbachstr 65 
— Arthur Zigarreuhdlg Charlb Schillcrstr 49 T 
—Artur Lagerhalt NW 21 Oldenburger Sir 13 
August Maurer Karow Vunzlauer Slr 22 E 
—Auquft Plätterei Neuköllu Johanu HuS°Sti 2 T. 
—August Portier 02 An der Stichbahn 3.4 
— Auguste Schneider Schmargends MiSdroYer 
Straße 42 
—Bernhard Kausm JohauuiSthal Cflfit 55 
—Bernhard Pol Hauptwachtmstr Weiftensee 
Wilhelmstr 27 
—6 58 Ti WlmerSds Geisenheimer Sit 40 T. 
-Elisabeth Schneider Charlb Krumme Str 38 
—Emil Kaffenbole MahlSdf Bremer Slr84 E 
Euiil Schlosser Spaudau Kronprinzenftr 68 E 
—Er>chKlein7raflsahrze»gNeukölluFlughafeustr46 
-Erich Krastwsühr Bohusds ParadreSstr 7 
—Erich Musterdreh Helligcnsce Dorsstr 64 
—Erich Schlösset Karow Tichauer Sir 46 E 
—Erich Straftend Schaffn Nei»ickendsLeI1eaIlee27 
—Erich DrSyndiluS Pankow Hartwigstr 107 T. 
—Erich Werlzengm Spandau Schäscrstr 24 
—Erna Margarete Eigei,tMllhlSdfBahnho>str55 
—Ernst MaschinistSIeglitzJohannaSIegen-Etr 19 
—Ernst ffiidUrgesch SW29 Hasenheide 47 
—Erwin Elektrik N113 Bornholiuer Str 86 
—Franz Ingen Niederschöuew Britzer Str 18 
—FranzPensionärSpandauLüdenscheiderWegllx 
—Stiebt Wäschefabrk N31 Bnuiiienstr 159 
-Fritz Elektroinont Pankow Mendelstr 1 
—Fritz HeilgehuMasseur N65 Bornemannstr 11 
—Btitz Kiastwsühr SW 19 Neue Jalobstr 26 
— Fritz Seifen N 53 Schwedter Str 36 a 
—Georg Fleischerei Nenkölln Bergstr 14 T. 
—tzieorg Postassist NG5 Brüsseler Str 27a 
— Gerhard klinAngest Neulölln Karlsgarteustrl3 
-Gustav Bauarb SW19 Alte Jakobstt 63 
— Gustav ZlgarrenhdlS 0112 Glatzer Str 4 T. 
-Hans Gastw SW 61 Norckstr 74 T. 
-Heinrich Baulbeaiut Spaudau PichelSdorser 
Strafte 74 
—Heinrich Kellner Spaudau Lynarstr 7 
-Helene Lehrerin NW 87, Waldsir 31 
—Helene Sekretär W57 PallaSstr 28 T. 
—Her,nmiu Kausm SpandauhaseIhorsterDamm16 
. (Post Haselhst) 
—Herma»» Tischler N 54 SBcutbctgStoeg 24 
—Hugo Krastw.Führ Mariends Kurfürftenstr 48 
—Jda Berlins NW87 Hullenstr 68 
-Julius Schmied 0112 Schreiuerstr 40 
—Ä Bankbeamt Reinickeiidf Engelmannweg 16 
—Karl Ob Bahniustr NW40 Heidestr 40 
—Karl Ob MontRahnSdsFLrsteiiwalder Allee918 
-Karl PolHauplm iR034PelersburgerSlt84 
—Karl Technik Niedeilchönhs Liudeustr 36 
—Kurt Tischler Schönebg Httjlslt 33 
-Margarete, Ww Dahlem Auf dein Grab 6 ET 
^Martin ZollbetrSekr N 05 Müllerstr 131 
7"Max Geschästsführ Charlb Blcibtreustr 48 
"Max Ob Kriegsger Rat Wilmersdf Offen- 
Lacher Slr 7 
-Max Krastwagenf'ühr 034 Weidenweg 87 
—Max' Malermftr - ZeMdf ^iondelstr 1 
—Max Schauspiel SO 36 Skrlitzer Str 94b 
—Mai Siadiselr SW21 Havelberger Str 2t 
—CSumltr ftanzLSek 803L.Elseustr 85.86 
—Paul Buchhalt Segel Dictrich-Eckart-Sli 4S 
—.Paul Dreher Neusölln Poberstr4 
7-Pa^tl Gärtner SO'lll ßygelnset 12. • 
—Paul Heizer NW21 Hävelberget Sir 24 
^-PmihKrajtw;58t|^lei|tö6n' Wtffmannstr 22.23 
—PanlTelegrOl>SekrWeiLcuseeSlrabbnrgstr56 
Malwald Paul Zigarren N 24 Elsässer Slr 41 
—Paul Solls esc Marlendf Zastrowstr 127 
—Paula ZeiluugShdl SO 16 Äöpcniicc Str 55a 
Neiuhold Reichsb Seit JohanuiSlhal Ostmark 
(trafee 21 
—Neinhold Tischler Rcuküll» Kaiser Friedrichl 
Slrabe 147 
-Richard Anleger Blitz Chausseestr 127 d 
-Richard Friseur Mahlsdf Bahnhofstr 55 
-Richard Gürtler Neulölln Bergslt 153 
-Richard Kantinenpächt Spandau Moritzstr 10 T 
-Richard Kaufiii N65 Hochstädler Slr 13 
-Richard Schmied N 31 Swineiuüuder Slr 69 
—Richard Schnhm SichienSg Famniigeistr 4 
-Rudols Scheuertücher N 65 fiiniiotoet Stt 10.11 
—Aaltet Buchhdl Segel Rohrbruunerslt 10 
-Waller Verwalt Charlb Kollatzstr 2 E 
—Waller Zigarreuhdlg NO 43 NeiieKöiiigstr 60 T. 
—Wilhelm Fleischerei 017 Kopprnstr 73 Wohu 
Nr 19 
—Wilhelm Ob Postschassu Tempelhs Sutluerstr2 
—'Wilhelm Maiwaid Seidenlleider S\V 19 
Hauövogleiplatz 11 T. 
—Wilhelui Tischler N i Brunuenslr 146 
—Willi Maler NVV87 Beusselstr 31 
Willi Stellm Meißensee Gr Secstr 120 
—'Lilly Maivald Broiizebau <8 in 6 H K043 
Georgeulirchslr 61 T. 
-Willy Schlosseriustr N055 Slorkower Str 8 
Maiwaldt Wolstzaug Spelze SWlOiücuc Grün 
stratze 33 T. 
Slainicg Otto Revisor Friedeuau Eschenstr 5 
Maiworm Herbert Friseur W 57 Paüasstr 22 
Mahner Josef Kausni WilnierLdf Markgraf A!> 
8rechl<Slr 14 
Maizynöli StarimiiSchiitibetSXV29Hofcnhci6c67 
Mal Friedrich Kellner NS8 Hochineislcrstr 3 
—Friedrich Schlosser N20 Schwedcufir 17a 
-Georg Friseur N31 Ruppiuer Slr 37 
-Heinrich Ableilgsleit Lankwitz Nrsulaslr 3 T. 
501«el Richard Karosseriebau 8036 $Srmtgclflt52T 
MakalowAki Ignatz Fahrstuhlsühr HO 55 Christa 
burger Str 6 
-Michael Kransühr N31 Ackerstr 112 
-Paul Wächter N 4 Bergstr 24 
Makareinis HanS Werlmstr 0112 Schreiner 
strafte 54 
Makarenk» Jlja Töpser SO 36 Dresdener Slr9 
—Olga Putzmach NeukSll» Kaiser Friedrich-Str 35 
Makarkus Fouad Manager W60 Iknlmbacher 
Slrabe 8 T. 
Makariff Georg Bauarb Neulölln Zietenstr 35 
Makariw Alexander Pros Lichtersld Sleglitzer 
Straße 15 T. 
Makart Fritz Rg Juspelt Friedenaii Ssibweff. 
korsa 12 
-Gottlieb Reg Ob Sekr a D Schöuebg Gtrunc- 
waldstr 23 
Makat Emil Kausm Rudow WindeiUveg 57 E 
- ifraiiz TischlerRudom Olloilciiblumciiweg 128 E 
- 'eleiie Kaffeehausbes NW87 Briickeuallee 13 T. 
- iilhelm Tischler Rudow Goidraulenweg 17 E 
Makath Klara Fahrradhdlg UW87 Waldstr 53T 
Makatowski Helene Sekretär Wilmersdf Raueii- 
Inlet Str 24 T. 
MakawsIiFrauzDiteltLichIerfldWtlhelnistr34i:1'. 
Mal» Hermann Tanlwärt 027 Kraulst* 42 T. 
Mäke Gustav ZugbegleitAilmerSdsWe!»i»rische 
Straße 26 
—Karl Borprüfer Neukölln Bodestr 18 
Makcdanz Franz Stratzb Schaff» Neuköll» 
Kaiser Friedrich-Str 145 
Makel Wilhelm Koch Wilmeridf 3SitheImSauel2 
Mäkrk Anglist Maurerpol N54 Bruuuenstr 167 
Ernst Steuersekr ChatlbOSimbtücker Slr 2 
—Erwin Aerkzeiigm Spandau Molilestr l 
—Hcdtoig Hebamme NO 18 Höchste Slr 42 
—Oscar Schneider N 4 Schlegelstr 28 
Paul Schuhiiinislr Spandau Falkenhagener 
Strasse 62 E 
—Willy Bierverlag N65 Schiilstr 40a E T 
SDlifellutg Atsred Graphik Lanluiitz Feigentreii' 
strafte 62 E T. 
—Elisabeth Kauffr Kanlsdf Höuower Slr 13 
—Erich Bankbeamt Karolinenlif Peitzer Weg 33 
Fritz Bankbeamt Tempelhs Manleusselstr 13a 
—'Hennann Mäkelbnrg Üiroft-Schlächterei Rei- 
nickendf Provinzstr 4a E T. 
—Olio Postinspelt Schönebg Sedanstr 40 
—Richard Kausni Griiuau Bahnhosstr 12 
—Rudolf Muknistr Kaiilsds HöiioioerSIr 12 
WilliBuchbindermsIrKarolinenhjSchaPpachstr25 
Mäkelt Arthur Dr Pros Architekt Zehlends 
Schweitzerstr 30 E T. 
—Grünt bt Dr Direkt. 8 W29 Gneisenaustr 57 
Makcnscn Heonaiiki 'Pensionär Obcrjchönew 
Westeudstr 5 
MakenstrlirPeterKraflwJlihrN 018 ® eScriltöö 
Makensy Ernst Tischlermstr WilmerSdf Aachener 
Strafte 40 
—Fritz Reisender Sleglitz Poschingerltr36 
—Heinrich Peiisiouär <!harlb Hebbelstr 2 
-Paul Schichnmistt NW87 llfimnflr -I 
—Werner Kausi» SOSti tDritzet Slr 11 
—Willi Tischler Schönebg JnnSbrucker Slr 4 X 
Makeprmige Albert Tabalmr Spandau 'Jicucn, 
dorfer Slr 14 T. 
—Erich Speisehaus Charlb Gueriikcstr 40 
—Eerlrud Speisehaus Spaudau Charlollenftr 16 
—Kurt Kausm Spandau Dallgower Str 3 
-Otto Fleischer N018 Höchste Str 8 
—Otto Gastw 02 Sieberstr 15 
Makcr Friedrich Tischler Nculöllu Friedelstr E9 
—Paul Fleischer Spandau Pichelswerderstr 26 
Mäker Emil Formet Lichleubg Ntzpedieustr 2 
—Erich Reichsb Beaml Neuköllu JouaSsIr 40 
—Frida Milch Charlb RSntgenstr 5 
—Hedwig Beaiut Lichtersld Moltkestr 47 
—Heinz Kassier NW21 Bandeisir 5 
-Karl Muffes) N31 Boltastr 13 
—Karl Schlosser N 31 Slomemfmbcr Str 61 
—Karl Schneider N20 Badstr 60 
—Konoid Schlosser NW21 Waldcnserstr 8 
—t’aut Reichsb Singest Lichtenbg Herzbergstr 
Nr 126» 
-'Salier Tischler N113 Schoueusche Slr 15 
Wilhelm Maurer X113 Kuqlerstr 24 
—Wilhelm Schlosser NW87 Neuchliusir 5 
-Wilhelm TotalisatAngest Pankow Görschstr 10E 
Makelviz Waldemar LageristN4 A»klamer^Str57 
Makhol Willi Ärastwfiihr Neuköllu Sqillerpro^ 
iuenade 30 
Makilla Johannes SlcIIm Spandau Weiften, 
burger Slr 25 
MakinSko Harald Jng Gfjcm W15 Joachims» 
tafer Slr 28 T. 
Makiol Frieda Takakwrhdlg W 35 Steglitzer 
Strafte 19 T. 
—Karl Desiiisekt SO 36 Falckeusteinstr 40 
- Richard Schlosser N 65 Prinz Siigen-Slr 6 
Makiola Wilhelm Gimichi Spandan Lqnarstr 30 
-Willi Poftschasfn SW29 Graescstr 18 
Makiolczyk Erich Dr jur Stcuersyndikiis Friede 
uau Wilhelm Hauff-Str. 21 T, 
Makiolla August Maschinen schloss NW87 Wiebe> 
strafte 40 
—Paul Maschiueuschlosser Eharlbg Kaiserin 
Augiista-Allee 57 
Paul Postschassn Köpeuick Laugerhausstr 11 
MiiNSka Adolf Äugest N54 Zehdeiüiker Sir 16 
Walter Angestellt NO 55 Maudelstr 1 
MakkuS Willy Dr phil Dipl Laudw Charlb 
Preuftenallee 34 
MaekleWilli Monleur SW 19 Slallichici8et[it53 
Mäklenburg Beniio Schreibmasch Reparal Werlsl 
NW87 eiMdiuSfir 12 T. 
Matnap Ernst Bertret N113 Duuckerstr 30 
—Waller Krastwführ Zehlends TellowerDamm 43 
D. Makoinaski Flora Violinist N 4 Pslugsir 9 
Makosch Adalbert flfliism Wilmersds Silheluisi 
ane 30 
—Aliee Grabsteine Spandau Piouierstr Stein, 
metzplatz T, 
—Bruno Apolhek Hermsdf Schönsliefter Slr 51. 
—Hcdw Buchhalt Paukow Schiuidlstr 6a 
—Johnim Schlosser Charlbg WilmerSdorferStr 
Nr 131 
-Johannes Just SekrTempelhf Germa»iastr32b 
—Paul Fleifcher 034 Löwestr 18 
—StanislaiiS Werkstättenvorsteh a SS S 31 
Brunnenstrafte 79 
—Biklor Schlosser Spandau Seegeselder Sitl77E 
—Wilhelni Formet KaulIdf Gljeiimitzct Str 83 
Makoskei Helene TeIepho,»st8036Reiche,ibergkr 
Strafte 136 
Wakoth Herbert Spirituosen W30 Bayreuther 
Strafte 13 T. 
Makower Geschlv Südendc Albrechlstr 59b T. 
—Hermann Jurist Eilende Albrechlstr 59 b T. 
MakowiackJohanu MouteurNW21 ®itfenfit22a 
Matowiak >. a. Maüowiak u. Makowiack 
-Carl Schlosser N 65 Reiuickciidorser Slr 91 
—Gustav Krastw Führ SO36 Cuvrystr 22 
-Johann Monteur NW87 Emsmusflc 4 
MakawieikiEin!lAntoinatPLnkowBer>ii>erStr187. 
FelixAutoin Vertretdk 58 Eberswald er Str 35T. 
Makowietzki Loustaultn Tischler 034 Nominier 
Strafte 31 
M«k»witz Paul Peusiouär Sleglitz Schutzeustr 2 
Makowka 
—*J. Makowka^ Baugefchäst, Spandau. Moltke, 
strafte 20 E T. C7. 12>>4. 
—Jakob Wäschefabrk 8016 Ai»Köll»ischenPark71'. 
-Johann Bamnstr Charlb An der Heerstr 106 7 
—O Dr »ereib HandelS - Chemik Lilmersdf 
Holsteinische Slr 35 T. 
Makowsk Bruuhilbe ifm Angest W57 Bautzener 
Platz 2 
Makowski Alfred Bankbeamt i R Rahnsdf 
Hoheuzcllernstr 12 E 
—Sllfred Kausin SW29 Arudlstr 31 
Alfred Kausm Spandau Potsdamer Str 23 
—Alfred Pensionär BleSdf Köpeniller Str 299 
—AloiS Kausni Wiluiersdf iBeiiimrischc Str 25 
—AiüouLch»hmacherrl8W2SHeiiuIlrlbWohii!>!r8 
Arlhur Slngeffell BleSdf Köpenilker Slr299 E 
—AKHur Schneider Spandau Bergstr 13 
—Auznsl Verwalt Jufpekt SWU Hallesche SirlS 
—Augiksle Portiersr 034 Tilstter Slr 68 
—Bernhard Klempiier Lichtenbg Rathausstr 4 
Makowök! Carl Werlmstr 017 Beymestr 17 
—David Handelsm Tempelhf Kaifer Wilhelm- 
Slrafte 73 
—Elise Irrn Äugest N54 Brunneiistr 13 
—Emil Solomtciisühi Panlow Schiuidlstr 16 
—Emil Kianleupfleger 027 Holziiiarktstr 54a 
—Eiich Lagerverwlilt NW 40 Catvlustr 9 
-Ernst Bankbeamt W35 Kluikslr 3 
-Felix Kaiism N 58 Dauziger Slr 75 
-Franz Glellr Anlag Weiftensee Earleustr20 T. 
-Franz Gelderheb NiedeischLuhs Kaiserin 
Augusta-Str 16 
-Franz,Handelsm Niederschöuhs Schloftallee 18 
-Franz Maschinist NS1 Stralsunder Stt 45 
—HanS Elnisbrk SW68 Hollmaunstr 8 T. 
—Herbei! Daiueumäntel 027 Blmnenslr 97 T. 
-.»ermann Kellner N 24 Gr HamburgerEtr 18.19 
—Hermann Maschiueuiustr Biesds Siegmarstr 26 
—Hermann Werlmstr Heinersbs Aidastr 10 
—Hermann Simifm N58 Schwedter Str 77 
—Herrmanu Tischler N5S Schwedter Slr 77 T. 
—Jan liebersetz W50 Würzburger Slr 15 T. 
—Johann Ainisgeh N113 Gre>fe»hagenerSlr31 
—Johaiiu Beleuchter 037 Blankeufeldestr 4 
—Israel Schneider NW21 Stromftt 40a 
-Julia» Pol Obermstr Churlb Reichsslr 68 
—Kurt Fousterputz Neukölln Kranoldstr 9 
—Kurt Monleur 02 Jüdenstr 15-17 
—Leo kausm Beaiut Pankow Prieftnitzstr 12 
—Martin Terrazzo Laukwitz Marchandslr 6 T. 
-Max RagislrAngcstFriedeuauLaiibacher Slr9 
—Max Berlrel 034 Graudeuzer Slr 6 
—Max Zigarreugesch Tempelhf Molilestr 15 
-Minna Ww Gastw Reinickends Auguste Bit» 
loria-AIIee 1.2T. 
—OiioFrisenrNiederschönWaiserWilhelm-Slräl 
—Paul städt Angest Weiftensee Buschallee 59 
—Peler Milchet Spaudau Millelslr 3 
—S Zeiitralheizungeii Charlb Frilschestr 23 T 
—Stesa» Aabrkt SO 36 Reicheuberger SK155 T. 
-Stefau Nohrleg 0112 Finowstr 9 
—Theodor Monteur 0112 Gürtelstr 21 
—Thomas Zimiuerm 0112 ©rimSerger Str 10 
—Walli Kontorist N31 llsedomer Str 26 
—WiIhelniAulouiatE>nrcht0112BoxhagenerStr5V 
Willi GlcHomon! Niederschönhs Beuthstr 28 
—Wladislaus Zimmerm LichteuradeKnisauerStrl 
—Drogerie AdelerShs Oppeuslr 53 
—Kausm Neuköllu Schiukestr 8. 9 
Mak»wskyEmiIFriseurW30Rose»he>merStrI81'. 
—Emma Jugenieurmo Charlb Kaiser Friedrich- 
Strafte 59 
—Frida Zuschneid N055 Preuzlauer Allee 16 
-Friedrich Pol Büro diät JTüpcnltt Westendstr 11 
—Georg Betr Technik Slaaken Beim Pfarrhof4g 
Herbert Kaiifm Karlshst StolzenselSstr 6 T. 
-Otto Bildhau 0112 Mirbachstr 20 
—Paul Anschläger W30 Reue Wtuterseldtslr 38 T. 
—Paul Losomolivsühr i R Tegel Kampweg 5 
—Robert Kausni 025 Linienfti 229a 
MakowzEdmund Schneider N 58 Senefelberstr 27 
Makprang Bruno Krastw Bes Neuköllu Kiehluser 
Nr 81-83 
Makrath Erich Zimnierer N055 Greifswalder 
Strafte 126-132 
Makrotz Ilse GastwAngest NO 55 Marienbiirger 
Skafte 31a 
Makrittzki Anna8>cklerinN65 Ams!erdamerStr4 
—Strla Pfleget Ailmersdj Babelsberger Str.43 
—Julius Schlosser N20 Bastiaustr 20 
—Karl Kassenbolc Marieudf Aukogelweg 16 
-Max'Hilfioien SW61 Mö-kernstr 67 T. 
-Dtlo Konfit slkeuköll» Bendastr 22 
Makfimow Eugen Technik HermSds Gertnidslr 5.6 
-Paul Itmifm ÄaidmannSl Bondickstr 81T 
Malfinow Paul Kausm NW7 Albrechlstr 12 
Makswitat Paul Baiikangest W30 Goffowstr 10 
Makuffel Karl Rohrleq NW87 Beusselstr 31 
Makufka Ollo Schaustell S 54 Rosenlaler Stt 57 
Makusk«GuslavHeizui,gstechnikCharlbHavelstr14 
Makuhl Heinrich Tischler Neukölln Prinz Hand» 
>ery-Str49 
Makull Erich Dr prall Arzt Neukölln Kaiser 
Friedrich-Str 189.190 
Makulla Alfred Schildermal 0 34 Weideuweg 82 
—Aulou Slrnftb Schaffn 842 Morttzstr 19 : 
Makulski Skihur Mtlchydlg Charlb Tauroggener 
Slrafte 45 
—Friedriitz Posisekr NW21 BuudeSratilser 3 
—Margarete Gastw 017 Markgrafendamm 16 
- Max Aulosahrschnl- N055 Preuzlauer Allee UT. 
Makitrrakh Martha Polstenuöbel Pankow 
Florastr 91 T. 
-Otto Tapez Pai^ow Florastr 60 
Makus Gnoiii Krastw Führ Köpeniik Millel» 
heide Nr 84 
-Frauz GaSarv Neiniikends Eichboinstr 16 
—Ho»s Werlzengm Stöytnid Albrrchstr 4 
—Hermann Schmied Köpemik Sprecstr 2 
r-itimmii Beizer Lichtenbg Ciotihcflr 9 (Post 
Ruinmelsb) 1 - 
Makus^ Paul Pensionär SW99S3tttiBaIb Alexis- - 
Strich! 15 
I. 105,
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.