Path:

Full text: Berliner Adreßbuch (Public Domain) Issue1936 (Public Domain)

, M-Hlo 
- 1661 — 
Mahnkopf 
teil I. 
Mahl» Richard Minist Gelt a W Siluibs Ulnm 
heimer Str 28 
—Robert BanOb2nspeIISchlachlcnseeWaldemar> 
flraße 27 T. 
—Waller Maurer Schönebg Teinvclhoscr Sir 18 
-Willi Tischler 0112 MatkowSki,Itr2 
Mahlow f. a. Mahlo, Mal» u. Maiow 
—Albert Friseur N5S Oderberger Sie 27 
—Albert Friseur Spandan Biiillein6trg(tr 8 
—Albert Maurer 0112 Pellenkoserflr 14 
—Alfred Dreher Jlelmcfcnbf ülcstbenjfir 100 
—Arlur Ob Finanzinspekt Lichtenbg Augiistastr 19 
—August Maurer N65 Brüsseler Stt 22 
—Berlhold .Raufet Neukölln JuliuSstr 39 
—Carl Bäckermstr 017 BreSlauer Sie 82 E 
—Karl Garagen Pankow Berliner Sir 70 E. 
—Eduard Bäcker N055 Joimanuelkirchslr 35 
—Eduard StGcnlüm gehleuds Glockenstr 27 ET, 
—Elisabeth Sladtinspekt Wilmersds itahlsir 23 
—Elife HandelSfr Charlb Polsdamer 61t 35 
—Erich Drjur Ob Magistr Rat W 30 Heilbronner 
Straße 27 T. 
—Erich Motorschloss Steglitz Kuhligkrhossir 4 
—Erich Tischler N20 Soldiner Sir tiS 
—Erich Tischlermstr Lichtenbg Mommsenflr 15 
—Felix Bankbeamt Reinickends Eimmclflv 42 
—Franz Privatier HO 18 StrauSberger Girl E 
—Franz Tischler Neukölln Biebrichslr 10 
—Fredi Dr phil Ob Reg Rat NAV87 Cijfc uoit 
Riykow Platz 2 T. 
--Friedrich Krafiw Führ Pankow Preuzlauer 
Promenade 180 (Post Weißenfee) 
-Fritz Fuhrherr Reinickends Residenzsir 102 
--Fritz Ingen Treptow Köpenicker Landstr 127 
—Fritz Karloffelgroßhdlg Scmpclljf Theodor 
Franke-Sir 7 T. 
—Fritz Kansm Steglitz Albrechlslr 33 T. 
—Fritz Strajlti Führ Steglitz Birkbuichstr 3C 
—Fritz Schlosser Lichtersld Lorenzstr 14 
—Fritz Tischler Spandau Schul;enstr 12 
—© Tischlerei Zehlendf Scholimüllerstr 23 T 
—GeorgPostbeamlLichlerfldHindenburgdaMM7Sa 
— Georg Dr phi! Pros Ob Studiendirekt r R 
Lichtersld Unter den Eichen 114 T. 
--GeorgTresorverw i RFriedrichshgLindcnallee18 
--Gertrud BankangestSchmargiiidfWarmbruuner 
Straße 34 
—Gertrud Hauptwachlmsir N043 Bamimslr 10 
—Gustav Maurerpol SW 29 Böckhstr 44 
—Gustav Versich Beamt SW29 Fidicinsir 18 
-Hellmuth BahubeamI Friedei,au SponholzstrA 
—Helmut Schweinemäst Reinickends Holländerslr 
Nr 121 
—Hermaun Friseur Tempelhf Kaiserin Augusta- 
Straße 71 
—Hermann KraftwFührSteglihZimn,erii,an»str36 
—Hermann Malerei K 4 Lhausseestr 107 T. 
—Hecmaim Maurer Heiligensee Im Erpelgr»nd64 
—I Ob ülej Rat Steglitz Schloßsir 71—73 X 
—36« Verwalt JT 4 Berg str 62 
—Johanui: Berkäuser Neukölln Herrsuithslr 4 
—Johmines flcöiict N54 Brunnenstr 191 
—Julius Polier Lichtersld Roonstr 11a 
—Karl jun GarageiibetrPaukow Be UiverStr 707 
—Karl Kanzl Assist Äannsee S^aferftr 22 
—Karl Zimmerm N043 Georgeukirchslr 30a 
—Kurt Eisendreh Wilmersds Delmolbet Str 69 
—Kurt Kauf», SW 01 Katzbachstr 22 
—Kurt Maschinenschloss BieSdf König str 114 
—Ludwig Schlosser Wilmersds Landauer Str U 
—LnifeAngeftelltLichtersld Hinbenbutglimm 85a 
—Margarete Buchdruck N31 Hussilenstr 69 
—Max Maurer N113 Dänenftr 19 
—Max Schlosser N20 Tronthetmer Str 20 
—Max Straßreinig NGö Gerichtstr 18 
—OSkar Reg Rät t R Charlb Horstweg 10 
—Dito Maurer Charlb Rückerlstr 2 
—Otto Schreibwrhdlg Mablsd HönowerSlr69 E. 
—Ponl Fernsprech Uebenvach Monteur 0112 
Dossestr 19 
—Paul Kausm 017 Friedrich Junge-Str 3 E 
—Paul Pol Sekr a D N 58 Frwiseckystr 45 
—Paul Reichsb Juspekt Lichtersld Cnzianstr 
Btjf Bolan Garten T 
—Paul Schlosser SO 36 Harzer Str 87 
—Paul Telegr Leitgsansseh Mariends Marien^ 
feilet Str 11 
—Richard Baukbeamt Steglitz Schadeimite 8 
—Richard Maler SW29 Graefestr 36 
—Rudolf Mitchhdlz Reinickends Scharnwe8erstr4I> 
—Walter Selr Wilmerrdf Lltzenstr 11 
—Win,er Kansm Schmargends Cunostr 46 T. 
—Wilhelm Kausm Wilmersds Sßriiyugenlettslt 53 
—Wilhelin Ofenfetz Steglitz Fenerbachstr 47 
-WilhelmPol Beamt 803« KöpenickerStr 11—14 
—Wilhelm Tierzucht Reinickends SÄönboljer 
Weg 78 E 
-Willi Maurer S036 Ratiborstr 3 
-aSiÜi Poslhelf W67 Sielnmetzflt 4 
—WilliSpediteurJohaimirthalilmgrünenNngertZ 
Mahls Karl Hauswart Schönekg Martin Luther 
Straße 50 
Mahlftedt Walter BankangestÄritzTalbugerStrS 
Mahltig HanS Gärtner Altglienicke Simbe 150 
Mahltig'sches Haus 
Mahltig Heinrich Arbeit Attglienicke Sitaftc 150 
ÜJinliliiii'fcheS Haus E 
-Heinz Versich Beamt Teiupeths SinlgciiMlr 
-Rudols Kohlcnhdlg Schmargeuds SrcilcSlt27T 
Mahly Fran.i Posamenlier Südende Brande» 
üiitgifchySlt 7 
-Gustav EtniS XW7 Marienstr 28 
-Pont Schneider Weitzenlee Streustr 114 
Mahmedle Johann Handlgsgeh 0112 Nieder^ 
baruimstr 1(1 
Maeh«ielHerbcrtPolObWachtmstr027AndreaS- 
ptatz 2 
—Willi Kausm WO Potsdamer Sir 132 
MahuikelllrichIngeuicurSieinenzstRohrdamm 50 
—Wilhelm Malermstr NO 5 j Lippihnir @lr23T. 
Mahn s. a. Maah» 
—Adolf Gelderh NO 18 Kniprodestr 119 
—Albert Buchdruck N Sambefistr 20 E (Post 
Plötzensee) 
—Albert Zinimerm Nenkölln Weserstr 57 
—Albertine 23lu Lichtersld Boolhstr 7 T. 
—Alfred Bankbeauit Charlb W>elandstr 8 
Amanda Tr Frau Wilmersds Aschasjenburger 
Straße 23 T. 
—AmanduS Ingenieur Zehlcndf Gechofflt 41 E 
—Anna Ww Heiltgenfee Am Hirschwechsel 20 E 
—Arthur Wsrkmstr Ärünau Adlerstr 5 E 
-Arlur Japser SW2U Willibald Alexis.Lir 2G 
—August Straßenb Schaffn Tegel Veitstr 2U 
—Bernhard Pol SekrNiedcrschönhs flöructfir 22 
—Elfe Damenhutsalon SW 19 Alte Jakobsir SO 
—Eise »w Obcrsileutn Tempelhf Berliner EII152T 
-Ernst Rcichsb Betr Assist Mahlsds Florastr SIE 
—Ernst Sloilinspeft 0112 Schreinersir 6 
—Franz Ingen Steglitz Körnerstr 40 
—Franz Platterer N 4 Bergstr 80 
-Friedrich Maschinenschloss Wütenau Conrad 
slraße L 3 T. 
—Friedrich Verirrt Schönebg Rembrandtftr 17 T. 
-Fritz Klempncrmstr 8W23 Tiesfenbach^r 58 T. 
-Fritz Posthelf W67 kursürstenstr 4 
—Fritz Schuhm SO 36 Liegnttzet SIt 30. 31 
—Georg Hauswart Neukölln Schönevei der Slr 20 
-Gertrud SBro KailshstAug»steLiItoria<2tr26 E 
-Gustav Direkt Charlb Horstweg 3 
—Hans Banlbeaml Matiends Rirdorscr SitlOj 
—Hmis 06 Ingen Sarlshst Lehndorssftr 47 
—Hans 06 Ingen Oberschöuew BiSmarckstr 37T. 
-Hedwig Riktori« NO 18 SlrausbetgetSItST 
—Heinrich Eisenb Arb Kaulsds Bauödorsftr 33 E 
—Heinz DipIKmismWilmerLdsJoachimFriedrich^ 
Straße 42 
—Hermann Buchhalt Schönebg Aschaffenburger 
Straße (j 
—Hermann Dachdeckmstr ls20 Bellctniannstr787'. 
—Hermann Dachdeckermstr N20@oldmetGir89 
—Hermann Handelsvertret N043 Prenzlauer 
Berg 6 T. 
—Julius Gasmftr i R SW29 Fichleftr 4—12 
—Karl Telegr Jnspekt RummelSb Kantftr 18 
—Kurt Dr Assist Lichtersld Margaretenstr 21 
-Kurt Kauf», AdlerW Argoniieimeg 21 
Luise Opernjängert» Karlshorst Auguste Sif= 
torta-Str 2G 
—Margarete Privatier! WilmerLds Bechstedier 
' 5 
—Marie vw Direkt Hermsdf Moltkefir 8 
—Marie Ww Mariends Röblingstr 148 E 
—RarlhaEigeniüm Hc?uge»sec RetheralleelOl E 
-Max Fuhrgesch Schmargends Sulzact Slr 13 T. 
—Max Maurer N63 Schwebtet Str 245 
—Max Rohleg SO 30 BouchLstr 18 
—Oskar Töpsermstr S 42 Ritters« 16 T. 
-Paul Fleischer NW87 Lessingstr 48 
—Paul Kausm If 113 Bornholmer Sir 3 
—Paul Schlosser N31 Brunnenstr 121 
—Paul Werkmsir Hermsdf Elsenbruchstr 38 
—Richard HandelSm SO 36 Wiener Slr 35 
-Robert Amtsmstr i R Mariendj Richterstr 49 
-Theodor Monteur Wilmersds Brandeuburgische 
Straße 8 
—WaldemarJngenieurJohamiisthalHerrenhaus 
straße 6 
—Wanda Angestellt Tegel Schnlslr 6 
—Wilhelm Angestellt Schönebg Kolonnenftr 16.17 
—Wilhelm Expedient Reiuickcnds Scharnweber> 
[fräße 75 
—Wilhelm Milchhdlg WilmerSdf Auguslastr 6.6 
—Wilhelm RegifiratReinickendsScharnwiberstr76 
—Willy kaufn, Angest Friedrichsfld Stummel?' 
bnrger Slr 7 
-Will« Schlosser Heiligenfee Int Rehginnd 60E 
Mahir-RütgerS Aunie Frau Charlb Neue Staub 
ftratze 21 T. 
Mahncke Carl Kausm W62 Baqreuther Str 40 T. 
Eberhard Krastwführ Tempelhf Friedrich 
Wilhelm-Str 95 
Felix Anstreicher Tempelhf Berliner SIt 169 
Baracke 3' 
Heinrich Kausm Lanlwitz Kameradenweg 27T 
Hermann Tischler 0112 Niederbarnimflr 15 
"laut Bäcker N65 Schnlftr 113 
ofa Berläuser 017 BreSlauer Str 23 
—Wilhelm Kausm Tempelhf Berline» Str 169 
Baracke 11 
Mahncke Wilhelm Kraslw Führ illtliiiitciidf 18er 
lilict Slr 107. 108 
Mähne Hauö SBootEn, NJO Etcltiiicc Slr CI 
—Hermau» Lagerist Eleglitz Wilseder Slr II 
Mahnrcke Arthur SloblniMt SJciiionjcc Linden 
platz 2 
—Carl Buchhalt Lichtenbg Rillerguislr 21 
—Fritz Feldwebel Charlb Pestalozz>str U5 
—Gustav Portier Charlb Aeimarer Etc 29 
—Kurt Magistr Scnml Charlb Mommscnslr 32 
Margarete Pensionärin Waniisce Schäserslr 22 
—Dllo Berlrct Aehleudf üliemeislerstr 02 E 
-Panl Kansm Epandau Daumslr 4o 
—Paul isfoftbeamt'NOro Chrislburger Slr 18 
—Werner Elsenhdlg Lichtenbg 9lillcrgiilslr24 
) Elektrotechnik NW21 Putlitzslr 4 
Mah»ekc Hermann Tischler N01S’4iall1nbcn|lrö8 
—Richard Kapellmstr SO 36 Lausitzer Platz 10 
-Wilhelm Dreher Charlb Nievuhrslr 29 
Mahner Anlon Herrenmoden SW 11 Saarland 
slraße 18 T. 
—Franz Schneider 8W11 Schöneberger Slr 1VI. 
—Hans Pol Ob Wachtmstr Charlb Kollatzslr 21 
—Julius Geschäslssnhr Tempelhs Noihariweg 28 
Ml>h»ek<MoilsESchriststcllerl»L!chtcrsldHa>sel' 
felder Weg 11 
MiihnerKarlDiplJngCpandiuSchlchenweglll. 
MahnertFranz ProlnristSteglitz Lnicphosstr59 
—Panl Schlosser 031 Pillauer Slr 3 
Mähnert s. a. Mehnert 
—'Mähnert & Katschkc Kolonialer Großhandlg 
SO 10 Köpenicker Str 32 a T 
—Ernst Ingen Lichtersld Tralesir 49 
—Friedrich Tr phil  lSljciv.it  Lichtrrsld SedMgen- 
weg 9 T. 
—FritzVankprokur W30Reue Winterseldtstr24 T. 
—Marie Sliidienrüti» i R Lichtersld Selbigen 
weg 9 E 
—Marlha Ww Mariendf Eifenacher Slr 7 T. 
Mahnseld Cduatj Maurer 0112 Frankfurter 
Allee 289 
Mahntcke Erich Neichöb Angest Niedcrschönhs 
Körnerslr 16 
Fritz «-ijti.uljljiihr N65 Müllersir 172a. 173 
—Karl Artist M65 Reiuickendorfer Slr 100 
MahnigOskarBaugeschSteglitzSchildhomftrlO's. 
MahnitzFritzReichsbObSelrLichlersIdLilien!tr6 
—Karl Technik Friedenau üSilhclmiit 10 
Mahnte Adolf Pensionär Wilmersds Joachim 
Friedrich-Str 11 
—IldolsKrajlwFührRcuköllnSchillerviomcnadelg 
-Silber! Kellner W30 Gleditfchstr 05 
—Alfred Angestellt 0112 Babelsbergers!! 6 
—Alsred Kellermstr Lichtersld tzindenbnrgdamur 
Nr 81. 82 
—Anna kunstgewerblHandarb Steglitz Marie,,< 
dorfer Str 45 
—Arnold Ingen N 65 Otawiftr 37 
Arthur Zufchneid Neukölln Hobrechtstr31 
—August Schlosser Lichtenbg Hagenstr 39 
—August Zufchneid HW21 Quitzowstr 144 
-Auguste Büroangest Adlushs Fried«,str 3 
-Hart Handelsagent WilmcrSdors Delmolder 
Straße 67 T. 
—Carl Werkmstr Neukölln Johann HuS<Str 11 
—Eduard Ingenieur Lankwitz bavenfteiirstr 2 
-Elisabeth Bin SechtsanwWSO (Eifenacher Slt34T. 
—®(c Rentiere Charlb Mommfenstr 30. 37 T 
—'EmilMahnkeHerrenmlikODAlexanderplatzll'. 
—Emil Lackier 9teuCö(In Flughasenstr 80 
—lkinil Sotomotiofichr N20 Äferjtr 4 
—Emilic Danienschneid Wiltenau Drostistr 17 
-Erich Schlosser NW21 Perleberger Str 30 
—Erich Slelluiach Zehlends Argentinische Mee107 
—Ernst Bäcker Neukölln Fuldastr 33 
—ErnstBankb eamtNeukölln PrinzHandjery-Slr6v 
—Ernst Justizrat WilmerSdf PaulSborucr SIt 26 
(Post Halenfee) 
—Ferdinand Kauf« Pankow QaleimSfir 8 
—Ferdinand Lehrer SlanlcnB Ftanktv.sleir.stcSöE 
—Rmiiz ReichSb Angest 034 Weidenweg 00 
—Fritz Hoch6 Schaffn 8036 Siencc Slr 34 
—Fritz Lehrer N68 Wbecker Slr 4 
—Fritz Tischler N6S Arkonaplatz 7 
—<S Dr Witlenau Im Wolssgartenseld 3 
—Georg Kausm Schönebg Kolonnenstr 53 
Georg Revisor SO 36 Taborstr 5 
—Georg Rohrleg H20 Biescnflr 60 
—Georg Slmßenb Schaffn NX) 18 Lichienberger 
Straße 12 
—Georg Vorarbeit Schönebg Kolounlnstr 40 
Gerda Gastw Schönebg Ebersstr 36 T. 
—Gerhard Krastw Führ Friedenau RubenSstr 01 
—Gertrud Milchgefch 017 Hohenloheflr 16 
—Günter Lebensrnittel Bnchholz Berliner Slr '4T. 
—Gustav Minist Anilin NW21 Havelberger Sir 8 
—SustavBollfdeckSekrFriedclianMallbachPlagU 
—HanS Former 0112 Kronprinzen«-11 
-Hans Fuhrherr Schönebg Hohenfriedbergslr8 
—Hans Drjur RechtSanw W8 Wilhelmstr 52T. 
-HanS Dr für Geh Reg Rat Schmargends 
Hohenjollerndam» 82 T. 
—Hedwig Kürschnerin SO 30 SBaldtuiatflc 53 
—Heinrich Angestellt WilmiridsDerghei«erPlatz2 
—Heinrich Rohrleg N64 Brunnenstr 131 
Mahnte Herdeil Snider N 63 'Jleiuiiteiiburfec 
Sitiijjc ra 
—Heimniiti Tr AnilSoct3lot SWtiT Blückeuallee 
Nr 25 T. 
—Hermann Lageweiwalt BohnSds Bicieniir IsiE 
-Hernmim Schlösset Ncjitollii Weichselslr 'M 
—Hermann Topscr N65 itiatfnßslr 13u 
-Jda Ob Scktivlo Schönebg Akazienstr 10 T. 
-Johanna Frau Buchholz Berliner Slr 4 E T. 
—Julius Obsthdlg N51 iiileinbctdSlucn G 
—Und Kasscnbeani! Friedrichssld Aarzahuer 
Chauisee Vir 39—45 
Karl Sthloifet Pankow Rlorafit 74 
—Karl Technik Lichtersld Potsdamer Slr 41 
Karl Weikmstr N 20 Culerstr 2 
Kurt Kausm N113 Seelower Str 13 
—Kurt flaulm Köpeuick Bahnhosstr 19 
—Kurt Postschassn Mariensld Welterpfad 64 
—Lllli) Eigentüm Dahlem Bogetsang 6 E 
—Margarete Silo Charlb Wiclandst, 35 T. 
—Maria Verkäus Zehlends Sundganer Str 1054 
—Martin Haniwart SW08 Ufjatlollenstt 80 
—Max Werkmsir 6036 Wrocjfit II 
—Max Zigarreugefch N4 Wöhlcrisir 3 7. 
—Oskar Änufm Pankow Netzbacher Weg 22 
-Otto Buchdruck SW19 Dresdener Slr 117 T. 
-Otto BnchdruckereibesKailShs' Prinz Friedrich 
Wilhelm-Sir 2 
—Cito HandelSm 027 Holzraatkliit 9 
—Otto Ingen Sie,nenist Harricsslr 7 
—Otto Kansm Nll-'l Aalesunder Slr 1 
—Dllo Krastw Führ W50 Spichernstr 22 
-Otto Werkmsir SiemensstNonncndainmallee8lL 
—Dllo Zementier Lichtenbg Wilhelmstr 85a 
—Paul Gastw Lichtersld Iluler den Eichen 65 T 
—Reinheit ÄraflwFührNeuköllnHerrfurthplatz 11 
—Richard Gärlnereibef Nlederfchönhs Blaiikeii» 
bnrger Slr 117 E 
—RichardHauptwachimstr iät X113 lleckmiünder 
Straße 7 
—Richard Kailzl Sekr Spandau Am Heimort 9» 
—Richard MaIchine»mstrAW40MelanchIho»str2H 
-Richard Schlosser 8036 Liegmtzer Slr 19 
-Robert SBiolinnirluofc W30 Barbarossas!! 63 
—Rudolf Angest Steglitz Amsortaiweg 24 
—Sieto: Dr jur Ministerialrat Dahlem Bogel- 
sang 6 E T. 
W Brauer SW 01 Belle-Alliance-Llr 103 
W Haudelsoerlret Zehlends Riemeiiterstr 171 "C 
-Wilhelm Dtrelt Köpenick Fo„!anestr 6 E T. 
—Wilhelm Kellner SO 36 Skalitzersir 127 
—WilhelmMaßschneidereiSpandanTannenweg 19 
—Wilhelm Packer 031 Mallernstr 6 
—Wilhelm Berniess Technik Reukölli, Stuttgarter 
Straße G 
—Wilhelm Zimmern, W57 Gocbensir 1L 
—Willi Gärtner Scnniai, Illrikenstr 68 
Mahnkeir Ernst Arankenpfleg j)of;cii|chönljf 
I Genslerstr 47 
—Karl BankbeamliR Steglitz Alsenstr 8a 
-Rosa Ww Steglitz Alsenstr 3a 
-Sisi Frau Tempilhs Berliner Slr 2 T. 
Mah«k»pf Albert Pensionär Spandau Stege» 
felder Slr 16 
—AuiustJust«e!rFriedrichdjldBeils>lmerStr82E 
—August Pensionär N 31 Ackerftr 100 
-August Tischlerei N065 Grnsswalder Str 70 
—Bernhardt Malermstr K68 Kastanienallec 10.17 
—Brnno Lehrer Reinickends Aroser Allee 29 
—’S Mahnkopf Nachfolge! Nähmaschinen Troß. 
hdlg 842 Alciandrincnstr 100 T. 
—Carl Papiclwrhdls 0112 Grünbergcr Sir 6 
—ElsaLehrervw Spandau Pichclsdorser Str 91 a 
—Erich Stadiinspekt Tegel Bollestr 28 
—Felix kausm Angest 017 Fnichlsir 47. 4« 
—Franz BauschlosserSpandauSeegeselderSIrlOS 
—Frieda Frau Wilmersds Südweslkorso 66 T. 
—Friedrich Fifchereibef Spandau »Tiefwcrder, 
Doristr 19 
—Friedrich HaudlgSgeh Pankow Würtzslr 13a 
—Friedrich KraslwFühr Pankow Berliner Gtr42 
—Fr!edrichWerkmstrKöpcnickMahlsborferLlrl09 
—Friedrich Zimmerpol N20 Grüntaler Sir 7 
-Fritz Bücherrevis Neukölln JonaSstr 22 T 
Georg Friseur N113 Stolpische Slr 10 
-Georg Kaufn, Spandau Straße 690 Mahnkopf- 
sches Haus E 
—Gerhard kjmAng;stPankowTrclleborgerS!r 53 
—Gertrud Schneiderin Nenkölln Jägersir 61 
—Gustav Steindruck Auchholz Rosenialer Sie S 
—HanS RechtSanw Charlb Snljufcc In T. 
—Hedwig Verwalt Spandai, Damui 9 
—Heinrich Bildhau Neukölln Jägersir 03 
-Herber! Kausm Neukölln Richardplatz 15 
—Hermann Maurer Spandau Kuhnerlslt 16 
—Hermann Zimmern, Buchholz RoscutalerSir S E 
—Karl Pensionär Spandau Bismarckstt 13 
-Kurt Schlosser Spandau Kaiferstr 15 
-Luise grau Spandaii-Tieswcrder Dorsstr 31 
—Marlha Ww Spandau Birkenstr 25 T. 
—Oskar Dreher NW87 Usnaustr 6 
—Dllo Sattler Siemensst Wehneltsteig 9 
—OttoWerkzeuguiSpandauSchönwalderTlr 43.4t 
—Paul Buchhalt Schönebg Knausstr 4 
-Panl Schneider »113 Czarnikauer Slr.7
	        
Top of page
Waiting...

Note to user

Dear user,

In response to current developments in the web technology used by the Goobi viewer, the software no longer supports your browser.

Please use one of the following browsers to display this page correctly.

Thank you.